Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
5K Run | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Winner Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Jessie Postma | Jenison MI | 178 | 14 | 3 | 24:23.5 | 7:52/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Winner Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Nathan Holwerda | Byron Center MI | 126 | 15 | 1 | 19:37.5 | 6:20/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Masters Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Belinda Spalding | Fowlerville MI | 116 | 48 | 4 | 24:39.4 | 7:57/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Masters Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Dan Boverhof | Jenison MI | 169 | 45 | 5 | 25:12.4 | 8:08/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Senior Maste Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Geri Ellinger | Pentwater MI | 127 | 82 | 34 | 43:19.3 | 13:58/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Senior Maste Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Max Anderson | Platteville WI | 139 | 72 | 11 | 27:18.1 | 8:48/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 14 and under | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Audrey Huizen | Sparta MI | 131 | 13 | 32 | 40:17.0 | 13:00/M | ||
2 | Isabella Dawson | Orlando FL | 176 | 10 | 37 | 47:55.0 | 15:27/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 14 and under | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Griffin Vyn | Rockford MI | 184 | 11 | 13 | 28:02.7 | 9:03/M | ||
2 | Jake Chen | Hinsdale IL | 188 | 10 | 22 | 31:26.2 | 10:08/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 15 to 19 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Isabelle Vanantwerpen | Spring Lake MI | 161 | 16 | 18 | 30:28.5 | 9:50/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 15 to 19 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Nicholas Henley | Crystal Beach FL | 193 | 19 | 2 | 20:38.5 | 6:39/M | ||
2 | Blake Postma | Jenison MI | 179 | 16 | 10 | 27:10.8 | 8:46/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 29 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Heather Dykstra | Jenison MI | 117 | 29 | 19 | 30:42.8 | 9:54/M | ||
2 | Kylie Davis | Manistee MI | 158 | 20 | 28 | 33:07.0 | 10:41/M | ||
3 | Elisabeth Harter | Hart MI | 142 | 27 | 41 | 1:07:28.5 | 21:46/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 20 to 29 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Dylan Polcyn | Manistee MI | 157 | 20 | 27 | 32:57.1 | 10:38/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 39 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Abby Kennedy | Westfield IN | 124 | 31 | 24 | 32:11.9 | 10:23/M | ||
2 | Joy Sutton | Kalamazoo MI | 163 | 32 | 30 | 39:50.5 | 12:51/M | ||
3 | Bridget Hall | Hart MI | 140 | 39 | 33 | 43:13.7 | 13:56/M | ||
4 | Laura Bremmeyr | White Lake MI | 118 | 30 | 35 | 46:43.5 | 15:04/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 39 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Craig Horvat | Hudsonville MI | 170 | 35 | 15 | 29:00.8 | 9:21/M | ||
2 | Lucas Sutton | Kalamazoo MI | 164 | 32 | 31 | 39:51.8 | 12:51/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Tina Shutich | Rockford MI | 187 | 47 | 12 | 27:18.9 | 8:48/M | ||
2 | Sarah Tarnowski | Pentwater MI | 119 | 45 | 14 | 28:33.5 | 9:13/M | ||
3 | Jodi Postma | Jenison MI | 177 | 48 | 17 | 30:17.6 | 9:46/M | ||
4 | Sarah Windemuller | Grand Rapids MI | 165 | 44 | 23 | 32:10.6 | 10:23/M | ||
5 | Andrea Flynn | Hinsdale IL | 190 | 40 | 25 | 32:36.3 | 10:31/M | ||
6 | Marissa Huizen | Sparta MI | 128 | 41 | 26 | 32:51.5 | 10:36/M | ||
7 | Heidi Anderson | Scottville MI | 174 | 41 | 29 | 34:09.0 | 11:01/M | ||
8 | Ellen Dvorak | Douglas MI | 183 | 45 | 36 | 47:13.1 | 15:14/M | ||
9 | Regina Dawson | Orlando FL | 172 | 41 | 38 | 47:55.6 | 15:27/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 49 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Todd Huizen | Sparta MI | 129 | 43 | 6 | 25:28.9 | 8:13/M | ||
2 | Daniel Ratliff | Dayton OH | 189 | 47 | 8 | 25:51.8 | 8:20/M | ||
3 | Matt Postma | Jenison MI | 180 | 49 | 21 | 31:04.1 | 10:01/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Regina Metzler | Hart MI | 136 | 56 | 16 | 29:33.3 | 9:32/M | ||
2 | Sue Cuddington | Grand Haven MI | 123 | 54 | 20 | 30:57.8 | 9:59/M | ||
3 | Lori Hooker | Lansing MI | 141 | 56 | 40 | 1:05:50.2 | 21:14/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 59 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Todd Metzler | Hart MI | 135 | 58 | 7 | 25:32.3 | 8:14/M | ||
2 | Thomas Holwerda | Byron Center MI | 125 | 54 | 9 | 26:36.1 | 8:35/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 to 69 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Tony Taylor | Enon OH | 186 | 65 | 39 | 52:46.5 | 17:01/M | ||
5K Walk | |||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Winner Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Phyllis Shance | Pentwater MI | 137 | 61 | 4 | 55:13.0 | 17:49/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Winner Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Brett Kissane | Byron Center MI | 196 | 31 | 1 | 51:23.8 | 16:35/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Masters Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Kathy Beebe | Pentwater MI | 138 | 60 | 5 | 55:13.5 | 17:49/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Masters Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Steve Kissane | Grand Rapids MI | 195 | 62 | 3 | 51:24.9 | 16:35/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Senior Maste Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Barb Linnenbrink | Pentwater MI | 120 | 74 | 6 | 56:22.7 | 18:11/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 0-99 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Linda Yoos | Pentwater MI | 121 | 73 | 7 | 56:23.3 | 18:11/M | ||
2 | Linda Cameron | Hinsdale IL | 134 | 49 | 8 | 56:54.5 | 18:21/M | ||
3 | Margaret Marquis | Chicago IL | 192 | 54 | 9 | 56:55.2 | 18:22/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 0-99 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Travis Kissane | Hudsonville MI | 194 | 34 | 2 | 51:24.3 | 16:35/M | ||
2 | Greg Cameron | Hinsdale IL | 133 | 50 | 10 | 56:57.8 | 18:22/M | ||
3 | Jeff Marquis | Chicago IL | 191 | 51 | 11 | 56:58.3 | 18:23/M | ||
10K Run | |||||||||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Winner Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Samantha Huizen | Sparta MI | 130 | 16 | 5 | 52:44.8 | 8:30/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Winner Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Ethan Oudbier | Sparta MI | 132 | 18 | 1 | 40:34.0 | 6:33/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Female Overall Masters Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Michele Eisenlour | Austin TX | 181 | 45 | 7 | 53:12.5 | 8:35/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Masters Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Scott Vanstrate | Spring Lake MI | 175 | 62 | 2 | 43:54.1 | 7:05/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Overall Senior Maste Winners | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Lars Kirkegaard | Aarhus C. | 152 | 72 | 15 | 1:02:04.7 | 10:01/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 14 and under | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Abby Martin | Hudsonville MI | 150 | 14 | 6 | 53:03.4 | 8:33/M | ||
2 | Sophia Dawson | Orlando FL | 173 | 8 | 18 | 1:17:00.0 | 12:25/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 14 and under | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Luke Martin | Hudsonville MI | 151 | 14 | 4 | 46:54.6 | 7:34/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 15 to 19 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Jenna Hubbert | Grand Ledge MI | 155 | 15 | 10 | 56:33.1 | 9:07/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 29 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Katherine Mason | Mears MI | 115 | 28 | 8 | 54:32.9 | 8:48/M | ||
2 | Vaness Cassidy | Grand Rapids MI | 166 | 24 | 16 | 1:11:37.9 | 11:33/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 49 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Susie (dianna) Hofmann | Pentwater MI | 114 | 49 | 12 | 57:56.0 | 9:21/M | ||
2 | Laurie Hubbert | Grand Ledge MI | 154 | 46 | 14 | 1:02:04.1 | 10:01/M | ||
3 | Vaness Jodi | Grand Rapids MI | 167 | 49 | 17 | 1:11:44.0 | 11:34/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 49 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Peter Martin | Hudsonville MI | 149 | 43 | 3 | 46:54.2 | 7:34/M | ||
2 | Doug Dvorak | Douglas MI | 185 | 47 | 9 | 55:58.1 | 9:02/M | ||
3 | Kyle Dawson | Orlando FL | 171 | 46 | 19 | 1:17:04.5 | 12:26/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 59 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Jody Terhaar | Pentwater MI | 182 | 53 | 11 | 57:50.6 | 9:20/M | ||
2 | Carol Schultz | Ponte Vedra FL | 148 | 53 | 20 | 1:18:32.8 | 12:40/M | ||
3 | Jennifer Hart | Ann Arbor MI | 147 | 55 | 21 | 1:18:33.3 | 12:40/M | ||
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 59 | |||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Time | Pace | ||
1 | Terry Riggs | Montague MI | 112 | 58 | 13 | 1:01:19.8 | 9:53/M |