Secret City Half Marathon & 5K Half Marathon

Secret City Half Marathon & 5K

Half Marathon

Age Group Results

November 19, 2016


Results By Race Day Events Http://RaceDayEvents.net/


Men: Top Finishers 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Top

Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       1  Aaron Bradner            1048   29    1     43:39.9 6:40    1     38:45.9 5:55   1:22:25.9    
Top

Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      27  Rebekah Montgomery        940   36                          1   1:38:08.6 7:29   1:38:08.6    
Top

Male Masters Winners

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       5  Ben Vermeulen            1539   41    1     44:23.7 6:47    1     42:53.4 6:33   1:27:17.1    
Top

Female Masters Winners

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      69  Kyoko Yamamoto           1583   43    1     55:18.4 8:27    1     53:06.8 8:06   1:48:25.2    
Top

Male Grandmasters Winners

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      17  John Carpenter           1083   51    1     49:15.7 7:31    1     46:10.3 7:03   1:35:26.0    
Top

Female Grandmasters Winners

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      91  Kathleen Jewell          1269   57    1     57:34.5 8:47    1     54:08.4 8:16   1:51:42.9    
Top

Male Senior Grandmasters Winners

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      42  Lynn Burnett             1069   60    1     51:45.3 7:54    1     49:03.7 7:29   1:40:49.0    
Top

Female Senior Grandmasters Winners

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     133  Joan Mathews             1339   60                          1   1:56:38.0 8:54   1:56:38.0    
Top

Male 12 to 15

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       8  Russell Graves           1193   15    1     47:47.1 7:18    1     43:41.9 6:40   1:31:29.1    
     2      15  Ben Cruze                1113   15    2     48:08.0 7:21    2     46:21.5 7:05   1:34:29.5    
     3     332  Zach Jennings            1605   15    3   1:04:32.0 9:51    3   1:15:18.211:30   2:19:50.3    
Top

Female 12 to 15

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     125  Elise Pickett            1427   13    2   1:00:25.3 9:13    1     55:36.5 8:29   1:56:01.8    
     2     134  Lexi Young               1588   15    1     58:45.2 8:58    3     57:58.4 8:51   1:56:43.7    
     3     176  Rose Winchester          1601   13    3   1:00:25.8 9:13    4   1:02:08.9 9:29   2:02:34.7    
     4     209  Hannah Burkhart           931   14    4   1:09:27.210:36    2     56:25.2 8:37   2:05:52.4    
Top

Male 16 to 19

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      18  Daniel Glover            1184   19    1     49:40.0 7:35    1     45:49.2 7:00   1:35:29.3    
     2      31  Jack Miller              1362   16                          3   1:39:12.9 7:34   1:39:12.9    
     3     151  Cothron Theiss           1521   18    2   1:03:26.7 9:41    2     55:01.5 8:24   1:58:28.2    
     4     315  Benjamin Marshall        1332   16                          4   2:17:42.510:31   2:17:42.5    
Top

Female 16 to 19

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      52  Jill Rayfield            1446   19    1     51:47.6 7:54    1     51:06.7 7:48   1:42:54.3    
     2     123  Theresa Cahill           1076   18    2     59:22.7 9:04    2     56:24.2 8:37   1:55:46.9    
     3     155  Elizabeth Hunt           1260   19    3   1:00:21.4 9:13    3     58:33.3 8:56   1:58:54.8    
     4     208  Nicole Elmore            1617   19    4   1:02:48.3 9:35    4   1:03:01.1 9:37   2:05:49.4    
     5     295  Brianna Morris            932   19                          9   2:15:52.610:22   2:15:52.6    
     6     311  AC Herline               1232   18    6   1:13:15.011:11    5   1:03:50.2 9:45   2:17:05.2    
     7     351  Sarah Moses              1383   17    5   1:12:56.111:08    6   1:09:16.310:35   2:22:12.5    
     8     474  Haley Turley             1533   17                         10   2:51:21.813:05   2:51:21.8    
     9     480  Abby Parker              1408   19    7   1:26:59.613:17    7   1:26:51.313:16   2:53:51.0    
    10     528  Lauren Hill              1240   18    8   1:46:56.916:20    8   1:47:47.116:27   3:34:44.0    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       3  Tucker Stockman          1515   23    1     43:26.4 6:38    1     41:24.5 6:19   1:24:51.0    
     2      11  Will Baker               1016   24    2     49:03.6 7:29    2     43:52.9 6:42   1:32:56.6    
     3      23  Cody Parks               1411   23    3     50:22.2 7:41    3     47:03.4 7:11   1:37:25.6    
     4      33  Michael Young            1589   20    4     51:17.5 7:50    5     48:10.9 7:21   1:39:28.4    
     5      44  Robert Marcotte          1331   23    5     54:28.5 8:19    4     47:09.0 7:12   1:41:37.5    
     6      58  Christopher Bruneau      1059   24    6     55:46.1 8:31    6     49:06.3 7:30   1:44:52.5    
     7      71  Mark Patterson           1412   24                         13   1:48:47.8 8:18   1:48:47.8    
     8      89  Till Koester             1299   22    7     58:44.7 8:58    7     52:50.6 8:04   1:51:35.4    
     9     198  Chance Harvey            1220   23    8     59:44.9 9:07   11   1:05:16.4 9:58   2:05:01.3    
    10     214  Logan Burnette           1071   24   11   1:06:03.910:05    8   1:00:10.0 9:11   2:06:13.9    
    11     229  Brady Greear             1196   24   10   1:04:24.1 9:50    9   1:03:45.0 9:44   2:08:09.2    
    12     237  Billy Bearden            1025   23    9   1:04:22.0 9:50   10   1:04:36.4 9:52   2:08:58.4    
    13     264  Daniel Bihrle            1033   23                         14   2:12:18.310:06   2:12:18.3    
    14     349  David McCarville         1345   24   12   1:09:42.810:38   12   1:12:11.411:01   2:21:54.2    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      55  Sarah McAuliffe          1342   23    1     50:10.7 7:40    2     53:12.1 8:07   1:43:22.9    
     2      76  Rachel Helton            1228   24                         16   1:49:42.2 8:22   1:49:42.2    
     3      99  Caty McCluskey           1346   24                         17   1:52:28.8 8:35   1:52:28.8    
     4     111  Laura Dickeson           1127   22    3   1:01:12.2 9:21    1     52:53.5 8:04   1:54:05.8    
     5     128  Marisa Coons             1107   24    2   1:01:03.5 9:19    3     55:09.2 8:25   1:56:12.7    
     6     143  Peyton McCollum          1348   20    5   1:02:33.6 9:33    4     55:15.4 8:26   1:57:49.1    
     7     154  Alyssa Hill              1233   23    4   1:01:46.0 9:26    5     57:06.5 8:43   1:58:52.5    
     8     206  Madison Gray             1195   23                         18   2:05:41.3 9:36   2:05:41.3    
     9     215  Evelyn Reed              1451   24    7   1:06:05.210:05    6   1:00:11.5 9:11   2:06:16.7    
    10     228  Justine Griesenauer      1596   24    8   1:06:47.810:12    7   1:01:11.9 9:20   2:07:59.7    
    11     242  Stevie Andress           1007   20    6   1:05:58.910:04    9   1:03:26.8 9:41   2:09:25.7    
    12     247  Ana Aponte               1009   22   10   1:07:39.910:20    8   1:02:25.4 9:32   2:10:05.4    
    13     287  Trissa Gurney            1207   24   11   1:09:01.410:32   10   1:05:50.710:03   2:14:52.2    
    14     354  Emily Huffer             1256   20    9   1:07:00.210:14   11   1:16:31.411:41   2:23:31.7    
    15     406  Hannah Clark             1095   23                         19   2:33:36.011:44   2:33:36.0    
    16     499  Kristen Ricks            1599   24   12   1:29:13.813:37   13   1:32:37.014:08   3:01:50.8    
    17     504  Maggie Smith             1499   21   13   1:29:42.013:42   12   1:32:28.914:07   3:02:10.9    
    18     518  Leslie Fuson             1167   24   14   1:32:31.614:07   15   1:41:42.815:32   3:14:14.4    
    19     519  Kerri Smith              1497   20   15   1:36:41.714:46   14   1:38:45.015:05   3:15:26.7    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       2  James Barnard            1620   29    1     44:44.1 6:50    1     40:02.2 6:07   1:24:46.4    
     2       6  Tyler Kybartas           1306   27    2     46:13.3 7:03    2     41:24.3 6:19   1:27:37.7    
     3      14  John Waggoner            1541   28                         16   1:33:58.5 7:10   1:33:58.5    
     4      34  Jacob Price              1435   29    3     50:01.1 7:38    3     49:34.9 7:34   1:39:36.1    
     5      49  Chris Gerard             1175   29                         17   1:42:19.9 7:49   1:42:19.9    
     6      63  Ryan McCluskey           1347   25    4     53:18.3 8:08    6     52:44.1 8:03   1:46:02.4    
     7      67  Wes Burnett              1070   29    5     54:41.9 8:21    5     52:31.1 8:01   1:47:13.1    
     8      75  David Clapp              1094   28                         18   1:49:35.6 8:22   1:49:35.6    
     9      80  Justin Shelton           1479   26    6     58:08.8 8:53    4     52:21.8 8:00   1:50:30.6    
    10     145  David Williams           1568   27                         19   1:57:59.2 9:00   1:57:59.2    
    11     157  Shane Gibson             1179   26   11   1:03:44.7 9:44    7     55:54.0 8:32   1:59:38.7    
    12     160  Jeremy Miller            1365   27    7   1:01:34.8 9:24    9     58:31.1 8:56   2:00:05.9    
    13     168  Jeff Gitter              1181   25   10   1:03:42.1 9:44    8     57:40.2 8:48   2:01:22.4    
    14     216  Kevin Harder             1213   29    8   1:02:24.0 9:32   12   1:03:53.6 9:45   2:06:17.7    
    15     224  Austin McGee             1353   29    9   1:03:41.8 9:43   11   1:03:28.2 9:41   2:07:10.1    
    16     232  Andrew Ditmer            1129   28   12   1:07:58.910:23   10   1:00:39.8 9:16   2:08:38.8    
    17     317  Eric O'Quinn             1400   28   13   1:10:27.310:45   14   1:07:31.010:18   2:17:58.3    
    18     325  Daniel Bauer             1020   25   15   1:12:57.911:08   13   1:05:59.910:04   2:18:57.8    
    19     335  Patrick Kent             1293   26   14   1:11:22.710:54   15   1:08:46.110:30   2:20:08.8    
    20     534  Troy Martin              1336   26   17   1:38:59.715:07   20   2:03:48.018:54   3:42:47.7    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      48  Natalie Welch            1557   29    2     53:15.9 8:08    1     48:58.2 7:29   1:42:14.1    
     2      53  Madeleine Haddock        1613   25    1     52:44.9 8:03    3     50:11.9 7:40   1:42:56.8    
     3      54  Melinda Spiva            1508   29    3     53:23.5 8:09    2     49:49.0 7:36   1:43:12.5    
     4      57  Cassie Orr               1598   27                         38   1:44:38.2 7:59   1:44:38.2    
     5      85  Lindsay Toth             1530   26    4     56:08.4 8:34    5     54:43.7 8:21   1:50:52.2    
     6      96  Chelsie Humphreys        1257   27    5     58:05.0 8:52    4     54:09.3 8:16   1:52:14.4    
     7     102  Sara Pritschet           1437   28                         39   1:52:55.3 8:37   1:52:55.3    
     8     107  Kelsey Gibbs             1178   29    6     58:14.6 8:53    6     55:22.8 8:27   1:53:37.4    
     9     146  Amber Kramer             1303   27    9   1:00:46.0 9:17    7     57:20.9 8:45   1:58:07.0    
    10     152  Teri Shigeno             1482   26    7     58:33.3 8:56   10   1:00:06.5 9:11   1:58:39.8    
    11     158  Kaylee Sextro            1611   25    8   1:00:16.2 9:12    9     59:40.4 9:07   1:59:56.6    
    12     164  Karoline Stache          1511   27                         40   2:00:26.3 9:12   2:00:26.3    
    13     184  Sarah Bennett            1030   27   10   1:02:47.6 9:35   12   1:01:12.8 9:21   2:04:00.4    
    14     185  Hannah Bingham           1034   27                         41   2:04:07.7 9:28   2:04:07.7    
    15     186  Alyssa Mitchard          1369   26   12   1:03:45.5 9:44   11   1:00:30.7 9:14   2:04:16.2    
    16     189  Katelin Huey             1255   29   11   1:03:06.4 9:38   13   1:01:18.6 9:22   2:04:25.0    
    17     191  Jessica Todd             1528   29                         42   2:04:25.7 9:30   2:04:25.7    
    18     195  Jennifer McLaurin        1355   29   15   1:05:38.510:01    8     59:12.6 9:02   2:04:51.1    
    19     218  Jordan Sposito           1509   25   13   1:03:50.8 9:45   14   1:02:34.0 9:33   2:06:24.8    
    20     233  Brandy McCulley          1350   29   16   1:05:53.610:04   15   1:02:56.3 9:36   2:08:50.0    
    21     234  Stephanie Massie         1338   28                         43   2:08:50.2 9:50   2:08:50.2    
    22     239  Anna Hoffman             1241   26   14   1:04:38.5 9:52   16   1:04:25.2 9:50   2:09:03.7    
    23     246  Kristen Humphries        1259   26                         44   2:10:03.1 9:56   2:10:03.1    
    24     281  Cristina Cervantes       1087   26   18   1:09:28.110:36   17   1:04:29.4 9:51   2:13:57.5    
    25     289  Callie Harvey            1219   26                         45   2:15:01.310:18   2:15:01.3    
    26     292  Kelley Harrell           1217   28   17   1:09:27.910:36   18   1:06:01.710:05   2:15:29.6    
    27     322  Jennifer O'Quinn         1401   27   19   1:10:47.310:48   20   1:07:30.310:18   2:18:17.6    
    28     323  Meredith Melrose         1359   29   20   1:10:57.310:50   21   1:07:33.610:19   2:18:30.9    
    29     339  Andie Paynter            1415   27   24   1:13:04.911:09   19   1:07:28.110:18   2:20:33.1    
    30     347  Brit Fray                1164   28                         46   2:21:10.210:47   2:21:10.2    
    31     360  Kristin Kollef           1300   27   23   1:12:27.611:04   25   1:12:49.211:07   2:25:16.9    
    32     366  Chelsea Inman            1264   29   22   1:12:27.111:04   26   1:13:38.611:15   2:26:05.7    
    33     374  Lindsey Evans            1149   26   25   1:14:19.211:21   27   1:13:42.611:15   2:28:01.8    
    34     380  Kathryn Ledbetter        1313   28   32   1:20:20.212:16   22   1:08:40.510:29   2:29:00.8    
    35     384  Paulak Elgie             1143   28   30   1:18:42.412:01   23   1:11:01.110:51   2:29:43.6    
    36     390  Megan Aselton            1014   25   21   1:12:22.911:03   31   1:18:01.211:55   2:30:24.2    
    37     393  Kelli Wolfe              1574   29   31   1:20:03.312:13   24   1:11:08.610:52   2:31:12.0    
    38     397  Amber Shell              1478   28   29   1:17:09.611:47   28   1:15:44.511:34   2:32:54.2    
    39     398  Kaara Patton             1414   29   27   1:16:39.511:42   29   1:16:20.111:39   2:32:59.6    
    40     403  Kimberly Peterman        1423   28   26   1:14:49.111:25   32   1:18:32.011:59   2:33:21.1    
    41     404  Lei Yu                   1591   26   28   1:17:00.811:45   30   1:16:25.511:40   2:33:26.3    
    42     424  Ally Sequeira            1477   26                         47   2:37:02.411:59   2:37:02.4    
    43     458  Brittany Corrigan        1108   27   33   1:20:37.912:18   33   1:27:27.513:21   2:48:05.5    
    44     484  Brittany Grogan          1203   27                         48   2:57:04.113:31   2:57:04.1    
    45     491  Elizabeth Mack           1326   29                         49   2:58:27.513:37   2:58:27.5    
    46     497  Tara Hubbard             1252   27                         50   3:00:31.513:47   3:00:31.5    
    47     501  Lauren Davis             1123   28   35   1:30:59.913:53   34   1:31:05.813:54   3:02:05.8    
    48     505  Afsi Davis               1122   28   36   1:31:03.913:54   35   1:31:51.614:01   3:02:55.6    
    49     513  Kendra Lane              1307   27                         51   3:06:03.214:12   3:06:03.2    
    50     517  Hillary Walters          1548   26   37   1:32:30.514:07   37   1:41:43.515:32   3:14:14.0    
    51     520  Nicole Phillips          1425   27   38   1:37:58.214:57   36   1:38:54.615:06   3:16:52.8    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       4  Ross Whitfield           1565   31    1     44:18.6 6:46    1     41:19.4 6:18   1:25:38.1    
     2      16  Matthew Kant              938   33                         22   1:34:51.6 7:14   1:34:51.6    
     3      24  John Carruth             1085   31    2     50:06.7 7:39    2     47:33.5 7:16   1:37:40.2    
     4      47  Ryan Hay                 1222   34                         24   1:42:12.4 7:48   1:42:12.4    
     5      59  Jason Schubert           1473   32                         25   1:44:54.3 8:00   1:44:54.3    
     6      66  Josh Harrell             1216   34                         26   1:47:12.0 8:11   1:47:12.0    
     7      68  Nathan Fray              1165   30                         27   1:47:50.8 8:14   1:47:50.8    
     8      70  Kyle Walker              1545   30    4     59:39.8 9:06    3     48:54.7 7:28   1:48:34.5    
     9      73  David Lusk               1320   34                         28   1:49:07.0 8:20   1:49:07.0    
    10      78  Jacob Fulton             1166   32    3     57:38.6 8:48    4     52:21.6 8:00   1:50:00.3    
    11     105  Nick Altic               1005   30    5   1:00:19.0 9:13    5     52:51.8 8:04   1:53:10.8    
    12     119  Kyle Mack                1327   31                         29   1:55:34.8 8:49   1:55:34.8    
    13     129  Todd Fipps               1158   32    8   1:01:43.2 9:25    6     54:35.2 8:20   1:56:18.5    
    14     130  Justin Brown             1057   33                         30   1:56:21.1 8:53   1:56:21.1    
    15     141  Brent Gallagher          1168   33    7   1:01:21.8 9:22    7     56:21.9 8:36   1:57:43.7    
    16     183  Nick Gallaher            1169   32    6   1:00:19.4 9:13   11   1:03:04.9 9:38   2:03:24.3    
    17     205  Matthew Smith            1500   33   10   1:05:22.2 9:59   10   1:00:16.2 9:12   2:05:38.4    
    18     211  Justin Wolfe             1573   33   11   1:05:46.610:02    9   1:00:12.9 9:11   2:05:59.5    
    19     241  Nathan Martin            1335   33   15   1:09:20.010:35    8     59:47.8 9:08   2:09:07.9    
    20     258  Michael Wolff            1575   31    9   1:03:15.7 9:39   15   1:08:10.810:24   2:11:26.6    
    21     260  Steven Pyles             1440   31   12   1:06:37.910:10   12   1:05:13.3 9:57   2:11:51.2    
    22     270  Cody Farmer              1151   32   13   1:07:08.010:15   13   1:05:45.010:02   2:12:53.1    
    23     291  Thomas Collier           1101   31   16   1:09:27.310:36   14   1:06:02.110:05   2:15:29.5    
    24     320  Guodong Liu              1316   31                         31   2:18:11.710:33   2:18:11.7    
    25     350  Danny Meador             1358   32   14   1:07:52.410:22   17   1:14:19.111:21   2:22:11.6    
    26     385  Mark Elgie               1142   31   19   1:18:42.112:01   16   1:11:01.810:51   2:29:44.0    
    27     395  Hector Velazquez         1537   31   17   1:15:53.211:35   18   1:16:05.811:37   2:31:59.0    
    28     418  Kyle Rogers              1465   34   18   1:18:25.011:58   19   1:17:25.311:49   2:35:50.4    
    29     454  Dan Kouvas               1302   33   20   1:21:37.312:28   21   1:24:27.412:54   2:46:04.7    
    30     473  Kevin Smith              1498   31   21   1:26:50.813:15   20   1:24:25.512:53   2:51:16.3    
    31     515  Matt Lynberg             1323   34   22   1:30:49.113:52   23   1:39:32.315:12   3:10:21.5    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      30  Lindsay Luttrell         1321   31    1     49:57.9 7:38    1     49:05.4 7:30   1:39:03.4    
     2      51  Stacie Jaeger            1266   32    2     51:51.9 7:55    2     50:59.6 7:47   1:42:51.6    
     3      90  Melissa Pyles            1439   32                         42   1:51:41.3 8:32   1:51:41.3    
     4     103  Melanie Parker           1409   34    3     58:45.0 8:58    4     54:12.6 8:16   1:52:57.6    
     5     120  Brittany Pattillo        1413   30                         43   1:55:36.3 8:49   1:55:36.3    
     6     121  Ashly Sims               1484   31    7   1:02:42.5 9:34    3     52:54.1 8:05   1:55:36.6    
     7     122  Eliza Dickenson          1126   30                         44   1:55:37.3 8:50   1:55:37.3    
     8     127  Courtney Read            1447   31    4     59:11.7 9:02    6     56:56.6 8:42   1:56:08.4    
     9     144  Jordan Taylor            1520   31    6   1:00:56.4 9:18    5     56:54.3 8:41   1:57:50.8    
    10     147  Jenny Christmas          1093   30    5   1:00:47.5 9:17    7     57:19.5 8:45   1:58:07.1    
    11     187  Lane McCarty             1344   32                         45   2:04:21.6 9:30   2:04:21.6    
    12     192  Amanda Pendley           1419   33    9   1:04:00.7 9:46    9   1:00:32.7 9:15   2:04:33.5    
    13     193  Susan Crawford           1110   34    8   1:03:44.7 9:44   11   1:01:06.1 9:20   2:04:50.9    
    14     212  Johanna Van Tuyl         1535   33   13   1:06:05.010:05    8     59:58.6 9:09   2:06:03.6    
    15     221  Lori McCown              1349   34   11   1:05:50.510:03   10   1:00:50.7 9:17   2:06:41.2    
    16     248  Heather Spriggs          1510   30   10   1:04:56.1 9:55   17   1:05:22.3 9:59   2:10:18.4    
    17     249  Amy Eslinger             1147   33   12   1:05:54.210:04   15   1:04:25.9 9:50   2:10:20.2    
    18     250  Leslie Godfrey           1187   33                         46   2:10:23.5 9:57   2:10:23.5    
    19     253  Ashley Blake             1036   33   17   1:07:23.810:17   14   1:03:23.0 9:41   2:10:46.8    
    20     257  Katie House              1251   30   18   1:08:15.610:25   13   1:02:59.8 9:37   2:11:15.5    
    21     266  Bianca Barker            1017   32   15   1:07:06.410:15   18   1:05:31.710:00   2:12:38.1    
    22     267  JulieAnn Krogel          1305   33   14   1:07:06.210:15   19   1:05:32.010:00   2:12:38.3    
    23     272  Rita Montes              1373   34   16   1:07:18.910:16   21   1:05:54.010:04   2:13:13.0    
    24     274  Emily Summers            1517   31   26   1:11:30.510:55   12   1:01:49.7 9:26   2:13:20.2    
    25     279  CallyMarie Greenway      1199   32   20   1:09:17.610:35   16   1:04:30.6 9:51   2:13:48.2    
    26     290  Jessica Tucker           1531   34                         47   2:15:13.310:19   2:15:13.3    
    27     300  Lauren Jochum            1270   32   23   1:09:49.910:40   22   1:06:29.410:09   2:16:19.3    
    28     301  Kayla Sisco              1488   32   22   1:09:49.810:40   23   1:06:29.610:09   2:16:19.4    
    29     304  Jessica Horton           1249   34   19   1:08:51.210:31   27   1:07:42.610:20   2:16:33.8    
    30     305  Rebekan Posadas           937   34   21   1:09:43.810:39   24   1:06:51.510:12   2:16:35.4    
    31     307  Leslie Adamczyk          1000   33   25   1:11:02.210:51   20   1:05:42.410:02   2:16:44.6    
    32     310  Ashley Collins           1102   33                         48   2:17:04.910:28   2:17:04.9    
    33     312  Sarah Altic              1006   31   24   1:10:14.210:43   25   1:07:10.610:15   2:17:24.9    
    34     327  Callie Woolam            1581   30   27   1:11:47.610:58   26   1:07:24.410:17   2:19:12.1    
    35     348  Jennifer Moore           1374   30                         49   2:21:42.110:49   2:21:42.1    
    36     373  Stephanie Windsor        1571   30   29   1:14:19.311:21   28   1:13:40.511:15   2:27:59.8    
    37     377  Mandi Martin             1334   30   28   1:13:11.611:10   29   1:15:42.411:33   2:28:54.1    
    38     379  Melissa Kelly            1292   31                         50   2:29:00.611:22   2:29:00.6    
    39     401  Erin Metz                1360   34   32   1:16:55.111:45   31   1:16:24.811:40   2:33:19.9    
    40     408  Mindy Sue Brown          1058   31   34   1:17:44.111:52   30   1:16:01.911:36   2:33:46.0    
    41     412  Ashley Newsom            1394   30   33   1:17:23.111:49   32   1:16:44.911:43   2:34:08.0    
    42     426  Adrienne West            1559   33   31   1:16:20.711:39   36   1:21:02.512:22   2:37:23.2    
    43     429  Lori Harder              1214   30   30   1:15:48.911:34   37   1:24:15.112:52   2:40:04.0    
    44     437  Sandy Blazier            1039   33   35   1:21:23.912:25   35   1:20:42.312:19   2:42:06.3    
    45     438  Bethany Glandorf         1183   34   38   1:24:09.012:51   33   1:18:01.211:55   2:42:10.3    
    46     447  Shelley Smith            1503   32   39   1:24:09.412:51   34   1:20:05.312:14   2:44:14.8    
    47     449  Jennifer Jones           1282   34                         51   2:44:59.012:36   2:44:59.0    
    48     465  Leslie Jenkins           1267   34                         52   2:48:52.612:53   2:48:52.6    
    49     467  Virginia Velazquez       1538   32                         53   2:49:43.512:57   2:49:43.5    
    50     469  Esther Smith             1603   31   37   1:23:00.012:40   39   1:27:52.113:25   2:50:52.1    
    51     483  Vanessa Cahill           1077   33   40   1:28:13.513:28   38   1:26:19.713:11   2:54:33.3    
    52     486  Christie Knapper         1298   34                         54   2:57:51.013:35   2:57:51.0    
    53     490  Amber Qualls             1441   34   36   1:22:50.112:39   40   1:35:26.714:34   2:58:16.8    
    54     522  Jessica Hill             1239   33   41   1:39:01.515:07   41   1:40:50.615:24   3:19:52.2    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1       7  Aaron Gast               1172   35    1     44:51.2 6:51    1     43:40.6 6:40   1:28:31.8    
     2       9  Michael Grindstaff       1202   35                         23   1:31:56.8 7:01   1:31:56.8    
     3      26  Jeremy Reed              1621   38                         24   1:37:47.7 7:28   1:37:47.7    
     4      28  Daniel Isley             1604   37                         27   1:38:25.8 7:31   1:38:25.8    
     5      32  Anthony Glandorf         1182   37    3     51:35.8 7:53    2     47:51.3 7:18   1:39:27.2    
     6      37  Marshal Brooks           1055   36    2     50:57.7 7:47    4     49:00.9 7:29   1:39:58.6    
     7      39  Chip Smith                926   39    4     51:59.4 7:56    3     48:29.8 7:24   1:40:29.2    
     8      62  Brian Hayes              1224   38    6     56:40.8 8:39    5     49:00.9 7:29   1:45:41.8    
     9      86  David McDaniel           1615   37    5     52:49.6 8:04    9     58:12.9 8:53   1:51:02.6    
    10      95  Robert Easter            1137   38                         28   1:52:13.7 8:34   1:52:13.7    
    11      97  Jason Humphreys          1258   37    7     58:03.7 8:52    6     54:10.8 8:16   1:52:14.6    
    12     116  Bradley Roberts          1458   35                         29   1:55:10.6 8:47   1:55:10.6    
    13     117  Brad Cabbage             1600   36    8     58:26.5 8:55    7     56:50.9 8:41   1:55:17.4    
    14     138  Jonathan Godfrey         1186   35    9     59:16.0 9:03    8     57:49.3 8:50   1:57:05.4    
    15     171  Ben Downs                1134   36   10   1:00:41.2 9:16   10   1:00:58.7 9:18   2:01:40.0    
    16     194  Eric Crawford            1109   39   11   1:03:44.2 9:44   11   1:01:06.8 9:20   2:04:51.0    
    17     263  Gant Smith               1493   39   12   1:05:59.510:04   16   1:06:11.410:06   2:12:11.0    
    18     277  Mark Gerken              1176   37   14   1:08:18.110:26   14   1:05:25.9 9:59   2:13:44.1    
    19     278  Rob Schrimmel            1472   36   15   1:08:18.410:26   15   1:05:26.6 9:59   2:13:45.0    
    20     283  Chris Hampton            1212   36   16   1:09:28.310:36   13   1:04:54.7 9:55   2:14:23.0    
    21     306  Chris Massengill         1337   38                         30   2:16:43.110:26   2:16:43.1    
    22     318  Matthew Wolverton        1577   39   13   1:07:06.510:15   20   1:10:59.110:50   2:18:05.7    
    23     326  Justin Hill              1614   36                         31   2:19:05.810:37   2:19:05.8    
    24     331  Matt Moore               1377   38                         32   2:19:42.310:40   2:19:42.3    
    25     336  Jared West               1561   38   18   1:11:26.810:54   17   1:08:42.110:29   2:20:09.0    
    26     342  Matthew Williams         1569   38   17   1:09:58.310:41   19   1:10:50.210:49   2:20:48.5    
    27     345  Caley Cook               1106   36   20   1:16:25.511:40   12   1:04:39.5 9:52   2:21:05.1    
    28     361  Chris Jones              1280   39                         33   2:25:18.011:05   2:25:18.0    
    29     362  Adam Jones               1279   36                         34   2:25:18.111:05   2:25:18.1    
    30     363  Matt Buckner             1063   38                         35   2:25:38.811:07   2:25:38.8    
    31     364  Joshua Lollar            1317   39                         36   2:25:39.611:07   2:25:39.6    
    32     367  Jason Etherton           1148   36   19   1:16:23.211:40   18   1:09:48.410:39   2:26:11.6    
    33     375  Kerry Speth              1507   35                         37   2:28:20.311:19   2:28:20.3    
    34     386  Jason Hill               1238   37                         38   2:29:50.711:26   2:29:50.7    
    35     413  Bobby West               1560   36   21   1:19:15.012:06   21   1:15:20.711:30   2:34:35.8    
    36     452  Brad Standifer           1512   35   22   1:21:36.112:27   22   1:24:03.112:50   2:45:39.3    
    37     509  Daniel Pittman           1429   36   23   1:27:04.113:18   25   1:37:48.114:56   3:04:52.2    
    38     516  Jerry Holt               1246   39   24   1:35:18.014:33   26   1:38:14.315:00   3:13:32.4    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      41  Margaux Akright          1001   36    1     52:08.4 7:58    1     48:39.0 7:26   1:40:47.4    
     2      65  Michelle Derenski        1125   37    2     54:32.7 8:20    3     52:04.2 7:57   1:46:37.0    
     3      74  Kelly Novarro            1396   35    4     57:24.5 8:46    2     51:58.3 7:56   1:49:22.8    
     4      94  Bonnie Enders            1146   38    5     58:13.3 8:53    4     53:54.6 8:14   1:52:07.9    
     5      98  Muna Rodriguez-Taylor    1463   39    3     57:23.2 8:46    5     55:05.0 8:25   1:52:28.2    
     6     124  Nicole Krewson           1304   38    6     59:03.4 9:01    7     56:55.7 8:41   1:55:59.1    
     7     126  Jessica Bravo            1595   36    8   1:00:21.9 9:13    6     55:43.4 8:30   1:56:05.3    
     8     132  Jill Wolverton           1576   38                         38   1:56:31.5 8:54   1:56:31.5    
     9     148  Shannon Zierden          1594   38                         39   1:58:23.6 9:02   1:58:23.6    
    10     165  Summer Russell           1469   38   10   1:00:54.9 9:18    8     59:32.3 9:05   2:00:27.3    
    11     170  Sara Bell                1028   36    9   1:00:22.7 9:13   10   1:01:06.1 9:20   2:01:28.8    
    12     175  Bernadette Kitzke        1297   36                         40   2:02:23.2 9:21   2:02:23.2    
    13     178  Alison Sides             1483   38    7     59:47.8 9:08   15   1:03:16.0 9:40   2:03:03.8    
    14     190  Greta Reed               1622   38   11   1:03:21.8 9:40    9   1:01:03.8 9:19   2:04:25.7    
    15     199  Ginger Smith             1616   38                         41   2:05:12.7 9:33   2:05:12.7    
    16     207  Lori Cruze               1114   37                         42   2:05:43.6 9:36   2:05:43.6    
    17     223  Julie Jones              1284   38                         43   2:07:08.9 9:42   2:07:08.9    
    18     230  Nikki Jones              1285   35   14   1:06:27.310:09   11   1:01:46.1 9:26   2:08:13.5    
    19     236  Jennifer Walker          1543   38   12   1:06:09.210:06   12   1:02:48.6 9:35   2:08:57.8    
    20     251  Brandy Barton            1019   35   16   1:07:42.710:20   13   1:02:51.6 9:36   2:10:34.3    
    21     252  Stephanie Long           1318   36   13   1:06:11.210:06   17   1:04:23.1 9:50   2:10:34.4    
    22     256  Sarah Lawson             1310   35   18   1:08:15.210:25   14   1:03:00.2 9:37   2:11:15.5    
    23     259  Rene Aldrich             1003   37   17   1:07:46.010:21   16   1:03:46.7 9:44   2:11:32.8    
    24     282  Anne Emery               1144   35   20   1:08:46.710:30   19   1:05:33.110:00   2:14:19.9    
    25     284  Brenna Smith             1490   39   19   1:08:28.210:27   21   1:06:00.910:05   2:14:29.2    
    26     285  Amanda Cruze             1619   36   15   1:06:55.410:13   26   1:07:39.610:20   2:14:35.0    
    27     288  Cheryl Gillespie         1180   37   23   1:09:29.210:36   18   1:05:24.8 9:59   2:14:54.0    
    28     299  Rachel Holmes            1245   39   21   1:08:54.210:31   24   1:07:11.310:15   2:16:05.5    
    29     302  Noelle Money             1372   35   24   1:09:48.410:39   22   1:06:31.410:09   2:16:19.8    
    30     303  Gigi Santos              1471   35   22   1:09:18.910:35   23   1:07:09.910:15   2:16:28.9    
    31     316  Virginia Fowler          1162   37   27   1:11:53.710:58   20   1:06:00.210:05   2:17:53.9    
    32     329  Robin Nunley             1397   35   26   1:10:58.410:50   27   1:08:18.410:26   2:19:16.8    
    33     330  Heather Emond            1145   39   25   1:10:56.110:50   28   1:08:22.610:26   2:19:18.7    
    34     337  Emily Bullock            1064   35   30   1:12:43.211:06   25   1:07:30.310:18   2:20:13.5    
    35     340  Cecilee Rowlette         1606   37   29   1:12:10.611:01   29   1:08:22.810:26   2:20:33.5    
    36     372  Denise Watkins-McMilli   1552   38   28   1:12:03.311:00   30   1:15:45.111:34   2:27:48.4    
    37     383  Heather Hayes            1225   36                         44   2:29:41.711:26   2:29:41.7    
    38     402  Lacie Goodin             1190   37   31   1:16:56.311:45   32   1:16:24.011:40   2:33:20.3    
    39     423  Kimberley Brophy         1056   37   33   1:20:52.912:21   31   1:15:51.311:35   2:36:44.2    
    40     436  Michelle Chadwick        1088   38   32   1:19:15.112:06   34   1:22:35.412:36   2:41:50.5    
    41     444  Hope Perry               1422   35                         45   2:43:48.712:30   2:43:48.7    
    42     446  Leslie Daugherty         1121   39   36   1:25:36.513:04   33   1:18:18.511:57   2:43:55.1    
    43     448  Kelly Morgan             1380   37   34   1:21:39.012:28   35   1:22:42.312:38   2:44:21.3    
    44     462  Rebecca Murphy           1387   35                         46   2:48:50.712:53   2:48:50.7    
    45     487  Lindsay Bradford         1047   35   35   1:22:05.912:32   36   1:35:45.214:37   2:57:51.2    
    46     532  Lauren Mayes             1340   39   37   1:49:12.616:40   37   1:49:31.216:43   3:38:43.8    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      12  Mark Rasnake              929   43    1     48:18.7 7:22    1     45:18.0 6:55   1:33:36.8    
     2      13  David Burnett            1068   40    2     48:23.2 7:23    2     45:24.5 6:56   1:33:47.7    
     3      20  Travis Killgore          1294   42                         19   1:35:43.4 7:18   1:35:43.4    
     4      21  David Bechler            1026   44    3     50:31.9 7:43    3     45:26.4 6:56   1:35:58.4    
     5      40  Jeffrey Nobles           1395   43    5     53:43.4 8:12    4     47:02.8 7:11   1:40:46.3    
     6      46  John Flynn               1159   41    4     52:41.2 8:03    5     49:06.2 7:30   1:41:47.4    
     7      56  Jack Bolinger            1044   44                         20   1:43:47.5 7:55   1:43:47.5    
     8     110  Jeff Archer              1013   44                         21   1:53:53.2 8:42   1:53:53.2    
     9     114  Tim Phillips             1426   42                         22   1:54:36.5 8:45   1:54:36.5    
    10     131  Marvell Moore            1376   42    8     58:55.7 9:00    6     57:29.7 8:47   1:56:25.4    
    11     139  Sergei Kalinin           1287   40    7     58:09.3 8:53    9     59:23.2 9:04   1:57:32.6    
    12     150  John King                 936   41    6     58:05.9 8:52   11   1:00:18.3 9:12   1:58:24.2    
    13     166  Michael Wells            1558   42                         23   2:01:03.7 9:14   2:01:03.7    
    14     167  Jonathan Palmer          1405   42    9   1:02:35.2 9:33    8     58:32.7 8:56   2:01:07.9    
    15     179  Bradford Turner          1534   41                         24   2:03:07.1 9:24   2:03:07.1    
    16     197  Daniel Carreras          1084   42   14   1:06:42.910:11    7     58:18.3 8:54   2:05:01.3    
    17     204  Ross Gresham             1201   44   10   1:03:56.9 9:46   12   1:01:33.1 9:24   2:05:30.0    
    18     213  Dyrk Greenhalgh          1197   42   13   1:06:20.910:08   10     59:52.5 9:08   2:06:13.5    
    19     273  Henry Hall               1210   41   15   1:07:06.610:15   13   1:06:07.810:06   2:13:14.5    
    20     275  KEITH SLATER              934   43   12   1:06:17.310:07   14   1:07:12.210:16   2:13:29.6    
    21     286  Chad Eidemiller          1140   43   11   1:05:25.2 9:59   15   1:09:16.610:35   2:14:41.9    
    22     378  Patrick Hayes            1226   42   16   1:10:05.210:42   16   1:18:53.912:03   2:28:59.2    
    23     461  Reginald Percival         496   43                         25   2:48:29.212:52   2:48:29.2    
    24     489  Jerry Smith              1494   44   17   1:31:01.513:54   17   1:27:14.713:19   2:58:16.3    
    25     511  Kevin Bivens             1035   43   18   1:35:04.114:31   18   1:30:00.013:44   3:05:04.2    
    26     512  Keith Lyon               1325   43                         26   3:06:03.114:12   3:06:03.1    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     135  Tandi Hamilton           1211   40                         23   1:56:53.7 8:55   1:56:53.7    
     2     149  Kari Giacalone           1177   42    1   1:01:10.6 9:20    3     57:13.2 8:44   1:58:23.8    
     3     159  Nicole Eisenberg         1141   40    3   1:04:05.7 9:47    2     55:54.9 8:32   2:00:00.7    
     4     177  Rebecca Thomas           1524   41   22   2:02:35.818:43    1      0:00.0 0:00   2:02:35.8    
     5     200  Julie Rogers             1464   41    4   1:04:36.2 9:52    5   1:00:39.4 9:16   2:05:15.7    
     6     203  Ann Marie Atchley        1015   42                         24   2:05:23.3 9:34   2:05:23.3    
     7     217  Heidi Greenhalgh         1198   43                         25   2:06:21.3 9:39   2:06:21.3    
     8     222  Nora Hageman             1208   42    2   1:03:54.1 9:45    6   1:02:59.2 9:37   2:06:53.3    
     9     231  Nicole Howe               944   41    7   1:10:31.910:46    4     57:52.8 8:50   2:08:24.7    
    10     254  Donna Slater              928   40    5   1:07:08.710:15    7   1:03:40.0 9:43   2:10:48.7    
    11     276  Jennifer Radtke          1443   40                         26   2:13:31.110:12   2:13:31.1    
    12     298  Tinsley Hensley          1231   40                         27   2:16:02.710:23   2:16:02.7    
    13     333  Barbara Veith            1536   44    8   1:10:34.410:46    8   1:09:17.010:35   2:19:51.4    
    14     334  Ana Crawford             1612   42    6   1:10:26.210:45    9   1:09:40.010:38   2:20:06.2    
    15     341  Penny Burkhart           1067   41                         28   2:20:39.810:44   2:20:39.8    
    16     381  Jennifer Mynatt          1388   44   11   1:15:41.811:33   10   1:13:23.011:12   2:29:04.8    
    17     389  Stephanie Grubbs         1204   42   10   1:14:56.811:26   11   1:15:22.111:30   2:30:19.0    
    18     391  Donna Mills              1368   42    9   1:13:17.111:11   12   1:17:12.011:47   2:30:29.1    
    19     420  Amber Henry              1230   40   12   1:17:54.611:54   13   1:18:11.111:56   2:36:05.8    
    20     433  Kellie Toon              1529   41   15   1:22:07.612:32   14   1:19:09.112:05   2:41:16.8    
    21     439  Hollie Nawrocki          1391   43                         29   2:42:33.512:25   2:42:33.5    
    22     451  Leann Thompson           1525   44                         30   2:45:11.512:37   2:45:11.5    
    23     460  Kristie Fox              1163   41   14   1:20:34.512:18   16   1:27:31.113:22   2:48:05.6    
    24     472  Beth Callahan            1079   43   17   1:27:13.413:19   15   1:23:55.712:49   2:51:09.2    
    25     475  Belinda Munoz            1386   44   13   1:18:58.212:03   19   1:33:01.214:12   2:51:59.4    
    26     477  Rebecca Farley           1150   43                         31   2:52:32.413:10   2:52:32.4    
    27     479  Bernadette Brenkus       1051   41   16   1:24:39.012:55   17   1:28:47.513:33   2:53:26.5    
    28     498  Kelley Rowland           1468   44   18   1:31:27.813:58   18   1:30:06.513:45   3:01:34.3    
    29     524  Jen Fortenberry          1160   43   19   1:40:54.915:24   20   1:42:01.615:35   3:22:56.6    
    30     526  Nikki Parram             1610   42   20   1:41:13.815:27   21   1:43:05.415:44   3:24:19.2    
    31     529  Carol Hill               1234   44   21   1:46:58.016:20   22   1:47:48.316:27   3:34:46.4    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      10  Brian O'Hagan            1399   48                         19   1:32:22.4 7:03   1:32:22.4    
     2      19  Tim Gorman               1191   47    1     49:15.6 7:31    1     46:25.2 7:05   1:35:40.8    
     3      22  Todd Graves              1194   46    2     50:17.6 7:41    2     46:53.5 7:09   1:37:11.2    
     4      50  Britton Spann            1506   48    3     52:34.5 8:02    3     49:49.5 7:36   1:42:24.0    
     5      88  Michael Bottorff         1602   48    4     56:28.0 8:37    5     55:05.2 8:25   1:51:33.3    
     6     100  Joe Mourfield            1385   47    5     57:29.6 8:47    6     55:05.9 8:25   1:52:35.5    
     7     118  Don Scott                1607   48    9   1:01:02.7 9:19    4     54:27.5 8:19   1:55:30.2    
     8     137  David Fouche             1161   48                         20   1:57:04.4 8:56   1:57:04.4    
     9     140  Don Goins                1189   45    7   1:00:28.7 9:14    7     57:12.2 8:44   1:57:40.9    
    10     142  William Reynolds         1453   46    6     58:50.1 8:59    8     58:53.7 8:59   1:57:43.8    
    11     169  Michael Brunson          1060   49                         21   2:01:26.3 9:16   2:01:26.3    
    12     173  Steve Warden             1549   47   10   1:02:11.4 9:30    9   1:00:01.1 9:10   2:02:12.5    
    13     174  Jeff Anselmo             1008   49    8   1:00:56.4 9:18   10   1:01:17.1 9:21   2:02:13.6    
    14     181  Buddy Briggs             1052   47                         22   2:03:10.6 9:24   2:03:10.6    
    15     201  Chuck Marth              1333   46   13   1:03:55.5 9:45   11   1:01:20.2 9:22   2:05:15.8    
    16     210  Tony Clower              1098   48   12   1:03:12.2 9:39   12   1:02:46.8 9:35   2:05:59.1    
    17     226  Bryan Campbell           1081   48                         23   2:07:23.2 9:43   2:07:23.2    
    18     235  Vinh Vu                  1540   48                         24   2:08:52.8 9:50   2:08:52.8    
    19     243  Steve Sherman            1481   47   11   1:03:07.9 9:38   13   1:06:22.110:08   2:09:30.0    
    20     294  Chris Brock              1053   48                         25   2:15:45.610:22   2:15:45.6    
    21     297  Juan Aponte              1010   48                         26   2:16:02.210:23   2:16:02.2    
    22     324  Daniel Jones             1281   47   14   1:10:45.210:48   14   1:08:10.810:24   2:18:56.0    
    23     376  James McNabb             1356   46                         27   2:28:23.911:20   2:28:23.9    
    24     392  David Biggerstaff        1032   49                         28   2:30:31.111:29   2:30:31.1    
    25     396  Mark Croley              1112   46   15   1:15:11.511:29   15   1:17:03.811:46   2:32:15.3    
    26     427  Robert Miller            1367   49   16   1:17:12.011:47   17   1:21:59.512:31   2:39:11.5    
    27     441  Ian Goethert             1188   49   18   1:25:25.613:02   16   1:18:09.911:56   2:43:35.6    
    28     445  Lloyd Jollay             1277   49   17   1:21:48.212:29   18   1:22:03.012:32   2:43:51.3    
    29     482  John Cahill              1075   49                         29   2:54:32.113:19   2:54:32.1    
    30     494  Jay Cash                 1086   46                         30   2:58:54.213:39   2:58:54.2    
    31     500  Timothy Ricks            1455   48                         31   3:01:51.313:53   3:01:51.3    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      83  Tammy Bengela            1029   45                         33   1:50:46.7 8:27   1:50:46.7    
     2      92  Miranda Goss             1192   46    1     56:58.7 8:42    2     54:52.5 8:23   1:51:51.3    
     3     101  Wendi Walker             1546   46                         34   1:52:51.9 8:37   1:52:51.9    
     4     112  Lorrie Johnson           1275   49    3     59:40.5 9:07    1     54:34.9 8:20   1:54:15.4    
     5     113  Missy Sanders             925   47    2     59:12.2 9:02    3     55:05.7 8:25   1:54:17.9    
     6     162  Roxanne Pope             1430   45    5   1:01:22.9 9:22    5     58:51.9 8:59   2:00:14.9    
     7     163  Linda Dunlap              945   46    4     59:50.7 9:08    8   1:00:34.5 9:15   2:00:25.3    
     8     180  Karen Lewis              1315   47    6   1:03:42.5 9:44    7     59:26.3 9:04   2:03:08.8    
     9     182  Amy Farr                 1153   46    8   1:05:10.0 9:57    4     58:09.9 8:53   2:03:19.9    
    10     188  Teddi Reynolds           1452   46    9   1:05:18.4 9:58    6     59:03.6 9:01   2:04:22.0    
    11     202  Michelle Bayus           1023   48    7   1:03:55.2 9:45    9   1:01:23.5 9:22   2:05:18.7    
    12     245  Amy Hayes                1223   46   10   1:06:22.110:08   10   1:03:38.2 9:43   2:10:00.4    
    13     265  Dee Archer               1012   46                         35   2:12:20.810:06   2:12:20.8    
    14     309  Charlene Redinger        1449   49   13   1:12:34.911:05   11   1:04:30.0 9:51   2:17:04.9    
    15     314  Debra Mayeux             1341   47                         36   2:17:41.710:31   2:17:41.7    
    16     343  Tammy Willett            1567   47   11   1:11:28.510:55   14   1:09:27.510:36   2:20:56.0    
    17     352  Pamela Cain              1078   49   14   1:12:51.011:07   13   1:09:23.110:36   2:22:14.1    
    18     353  Lynn Jacomen             1265   47                         37   2:22:15.510:52   2:22:15.5    
    19     355  Tammy Moore              1379   49                         38   2:23:37.410:58   2:23:37.4    
    20     365  Michelle Presson         1432   46                         39   2:26:00.111:09   2:26:00.1    
    21     368  Janet Miller             1363   45   17   1:18:46.612:02   12   1:07:28.510:18   2:26:15.2    
    22     369  Gina Croley              1111   47                         40   2:26:26.011:11   2:26:26.0    
    23     382  Pamela Hawkins           1221   45   15   1:16:10.411:38   15   1:13:09.711:10   2:29:20.2    
    24     411  Melissa Peplow           1420   48   18   1:18:51.012:02   16   1:15:02.711:27   2:33:53.7    
    25     425  Janina Perez             1421   49   12   1:12:25.911:03   21   1:24:55.912:58   2:37:21.9    
    26     432  Robin Peeler             1417   47   19   1:19:30.112:08   18   1:21:45.812:29   2:41:15.9    
    27     440  Carina Denney            1124   47   16   1:18:36.512:00   20   1:24:55.512:58   2:43:32.0    
    28     455  Barbara Webber           1555   45   22   1:25:37.313:04   17   1:21:14.712:24   2:46:52.0    
    29     459  Linda Davis              1624   47   20   1:20:34.112:18   24   1:27:31.413:22   2:48:05.5    
    30     464  Melanie Dodson           1130   46                         41   2:48:51.712:53   2:48:51.7    
    31     468  Tanya Tumminello         1532   46   24   1:25:57.613:07   19   1:24:03.712:50   2:50:01.3    
    32     478  Robyn Blakley            1038   45   23   1:25:39.513:05   23   1:27:25.413:21   2:53:05.0    
    33     485  Lin Daniel               1118   46                         42   2:57:10.813:31   2:57:10.8    
    34     493  Sandy Moss               1384   47   26   1:28:28.313:30   26   1:30:16.613:47   2:58:44.9    
    35     495  Miss Cecil Callihan      1080   47   28   1:33:05.314:13   22   1:26:55.213:16   3:00:00.5    
    36     496  Sara Dodson              1131   46   25   1:27:06.613:18   28   1:33:16.414:14   3:00:23.0    
    37     502  Mary Jo Collins           930   46   27   1:31:38.513:59   27   1:30:30.013:49   3:02:08.5    
    38     508  Tina McNabb              1357   47   21   1:22:37.412:37   30   1:41:56.015:34   3:04:33.5    
    39     510  Kelly Farmer             1152   46   29   1:35:03.214:31   25   1:29:57.513:44   3:05:00.7    
    40     514  Stacy Brock              1054   46                         43   3:08:09.714:22   3:08:09.7    
    41     521  Ruann Wood               1578   47   30   1:38:50.315:05   29   1:40:16.715:18   3:19:07.1    
    42     523  Jennifer Stevens         1513   45                         44   3:22:43.815:28   3:22:43.8    
    43     530  Melissa Woods            1579   46   31   1:48:47.916:36   31   1:46:44.216:18   3:35:32.1    
    44     531  Heather Peterson         1424   47   32   1:49:14.816:41   32   1:49:28.116:43   3:38:43.0    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      25  Dale Pelletier           1418   52                         17   1:37:40.5 7:27   1:37:40.5    
     2      38  Craig Schwartz           1475   54                         18   1:39:59.1 7:38   1:39:59.1    
     3      43  Tommy Kell               1289   53    1     51:57.1 7:56    1     48:59.5 7:29   1:40:56.6    
     4      61  John Latham              1309   50    2     54:19.3 8:18    2     50:45.6 7:45   1:45:05.0    
     5      72  Mitch Radella            1442   51    3     56:21.2 8:36    3     52:28.9 8:01   1:48:50.1    
     6      82  Chris George             1174   50    4     56:56.9 8:42    8     53:48.6 8:13   1:50:45.6    
     7      84  Scott Harold             1215   51    5     57:58.9 8:51    4     52:49.1 8:04   1:50:48.0    
     8      87  Gary Wear                1554   52    6     58:08.2 8:53    5     53:09.7 8:07   1:51:17.9    
     9      93  Todd Schultz             1474   50    7     58:34.1 8:56    6     53:19.3 8:08   1:51:53.5    
    10     104  William Ready            1448   54    8     59:26.0 9:04    7     53:35.8 8:11   1:53:01.9    
    11     136  Steven Ripp              1456   50    9   1:01:13.1 9:21    9     55:44.3 8:31   1:56:57.4    
    12     219  John Wilcox              1618   54   10   1:05:28.610:00   10   1:01:08.1 9:20   2:06:36.8    
    13     225  Rob Wildman              1566   50                         19   2:07:20.2 9:43   2:07:20.2    
    14     308  Dennis Redinger          1450   50   12   1:12:33.911:05   11   1:04:30.2 9:51   2:17:04.1    
    15     328  Brad Watson              1553   51                         20   2:19:14.710:38   2:19:14.7    
    16     346  Scotty Ecklind           1138   54                         21   2:21:07.710:46   2:21:07.7    
    17     357  Ken Johnson              1274   53   11   1:11:37.810:56   12   1:13:10.711:10   2:24:48.5    
    18     388  Shannon Cardwell         1082   52   13   1:14:13.211:20   14   1:16:01.311:36   2:30:14.5    
    19     414  Brent Johns              1271   53   15   1:19:46.312:11   13   1:14:56.611:26   2:34:42.9    
    20     416  Ron Bayus                1024   51   14   1:15:53.711:35   15   1:19:10.612:05   2:35:04.3    
    21     476  James Oakes              1402   54   16   1:29:03.513:36   16   1:22:56.212:40   2:51:59.7    
    22     506  Clayton Collins          1103   52                         22   3:03:44.714:02   3:03:44.7    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     108  Jennifer McKelvey        1354   52    1     58:10.6 8:53    1     55:27.9 8:28   1:53:38.5    
     2     172  Laura White              1563   53    2   1:02:55.7 9:36    2     59:05.1 9:01   2:02:00.8    
     3     227  Tammy Burch              1066   53                         18   2:07:47.1 9:45   2:07:47.1    
     4     268  Michelle Holmes          1244   50    5   1:09:41.910:38    3   1:03:05.8 9:38   2:12:47.8    
     5     269  Tammy Sells              1476   52    3   1:06:22.110:08    6   1:06:27.010:09   2:12:49.2    
     6     271  Lisa Yother              1586   53                         19   2:12:53.410:09   2:12:53.4    
     7     293  Maria Prado              1431   54    4   1:09:19.510:35    5   1:06:23.310:08   2:15:42.9    
     8     319  Julie Jones              1283   51    7   1:11:44.210:57    4   1:06:21.610:08   2:18:05.9    
     9     344  Teresa Darnell           1120   51    6   1:11:34.910:56    7   1:09:21.710:35   2:20:56.6    
    10     356  Cindy Mcdevitt           1351   51   10   1:13:58.211:18    8   1:10:03.510:42   2:24:01.8    
    11     359  Betsy Cunningham         1115   53    9   1:13:05.311:09   10   1:12:07.611:01   2:25:12.9    
    12     370  Suzanne Parker           1410   53                         20   2:26:59.411:13   2:26:59.4    
    13     387  Denise Johns             1272   53   12   1:18:39.912:00    9   1:11:19.710:53   2:29:59.6    
    14     405  Nancy Bauer              1021   51    8   1:13:00.911:09   12   1:20:34.512:18   2:33:35.4    
    15     415  Rita Holloway            1242   53                         21   2:35:03.211:50   2:35:03.2    
    16     450  Rebecca Soave            1505   51   11   1:17:28.811:50   15   1:27:32.213:22   2:45:01.1    
    17     453  Kris Cochran             1099   52   13   1:25:28.813:03   11   1:20:30.612:17   2:45:59.4    
    18     456  Natalie Moore            1378   50                         22   2:47:16.112:46   2:47:16.1    
    19     463  Tina Fickey              1154   54                         23   2:48:50.912:53   2:48:50.9    
    20     466  Debra Gurney             1623   53   14   1:28:38.713:32   13   1:20:53.212:21   2:49:32.0    
    21     471  Patti Barnes             1018   50                         24   2:51:06.113:04   2:51:06.1    
    22     488  Teresa Smith             1504   50   15   1:31:01.713:54   14   1:27:13.713:19   2:58:15.5    
    23     503  Susan Chandler           1089   53   16   1:31:39.514:00   16   1:30:29.613:49   3:02:09.2    
    24     527  Mary Hope                1248   53   17   1:38:14.915:00   17   1:56:14.317:45   3:34:29.3    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      29  Jeff Bock                1040   59    1     50:47.0 7:45    2     48:08.4 7:21   1:38:55.5    
     2      35  Dwight Gardenhire        1171   58    2     51:50.6 7:55    1     47:47.7 7:18   1:39:38.3    
     3      36  James Zahn               1592   55                         15   1:39:48.2 7:37   1:39:48.2    
     4      45  David Price              1434   56                         16   1:41:37.6 7:45   1:41:37.6    
     5      60  JIMMY Layne              1312   55    3     53:56.2 8:14    3     51:05.3 7:48   1:45:01.5    
     6      64  Michael Smith            1501   55                         17   1:46:20.4 8:07   1:46:20.4    
     7      79  Thom Roach               1457   55    5     58:46.4 8:58    4     51:32.7 7:52   1:50:19.2    
     8      81  Ken Shelton              1480   56    4     58:09.5 8:53    6     52:21.7 8:00   1:50:31.3    
     9     109  Richard Winterfield      1572   59    6   1:01:20.6 9:22    5     52:18.3 7:59   1:53:38.9    
    10     115  Bruce Lay                1311   56                         18   1:54:43.1 8:45   1:54:43.1    
    11     153  Larry DiLabbio           1128   59                         19   1:58:47.9 9:04   1:58:47.9    
    12     156  Tim Theiss               1522   55    7   1:03:53.8 9:45    7     55:13.6 8:26   1:59:07.5    
    13     196  Brad Nance               1389   55                         20   2:05:00.1 9:33   2:05:00.1    
    14     240  Jerry McKee               933   58    8   1:05:57.510:04    8   1:03:10.4 9:39   2:09:07.9    
    15     261  Kenneth Moore            1375   56    9   1:06:32.410:09    9   1:05:21.4 9:59   2:11:53.9    
    16     296  Charles Smith            1608   56                         21   2:15:53.110:22   2:15:53.1    
    17     358  Perry Preuett            1433   57   10   1:08:18.510:26   11   1:16:45.911:43   2:25:04.4    
    18     394  Wiley Peck               1416   55   12   1:18:54.712:03   10   1:12:51.511:07   2:31:46.3    
    19     400  Lee Robertson            1460   55   11   1:15:22.311:30   12   1:17:52.811:53   2:33:15.2    
    20     422  Larry Gurney             1206   56                         22   2:36:31.211:57   2:36:31.2    
    21     430  Tom Hudson               1254   59                         23   2:40:12.912:14   2:40:12.9    
    22     431  Mark Grillot              927   59   13   1:20:54.812:21   13   1:20:02.212:13   2:40:57.0    
    23     507  Rodney Beeker            1027   59   14   1:33:11.414:14   14   1:30:38.513:50   3:03:49.9    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     238  Irene Guerinot           1205   55                         12   2:08:59.1 9:51   2:08:59.1    
     2     255  Teresa Lewis              939   55    1   1:05:57.810:04    1   1:05:15.4 9:58   2:11:13.2    
     3     321  Terri Slack              1489   58    2   1:11:34.910:56    2   1:06:39.910:11   2:18:14.8    
     4     371  Regina Rath              1444   55    5   1:18:45.812:01    3   1:08:47.710:30   2:27:33.6    
     5     399  Maryjon Large Moore      1308   58                         13   2:33:10.611:42   2:33:10.6    
     6     407  Rhonda McDevitt          1352   59                         14   2:33:45.411:44   2:33:45.4    
     7     409  MELISSA FINLEY           1156   57    3   1:15:58.111:36    5   1:17:49.011:53   2:33:47.1    
     8     410  Vicky Wallace            1547   56                         15   2:33:53.611:45   2:33:53.6    
     9     419  Lesley Cusick            1116   56    4   1:17:29.711:50    6   1:18:25.911:58   2:35:55.7    
    10     421  Rachel Hayes             1227   57    7   1:20:39.612:19    4   1:15:50.211:35   2:36:29.8    
    11     443  Jean Miller              1609   58    6   1:20:29.712:17    7   1:23:17.312:43   2:43:47.1    
    12     457  Denise Moseley           1382   56                         16   2:47:16.812:46   2:47:16.8    
    13     470  Toni Roberts             1459   57    8   1:22:23.312:35    9   1:28:35.713:31   2:50:59.1    
    14     481  Marisa Durham            1136   59   10   1:29:16.413:38    8   1:25:03.712:59   2:54:20.1    
    15     492  Mary Magleby             1329   55    9   1:28:15.913:28   10   1:30:14.413:47   2:58:30.4    
    16     525  NANCY DOUGHERTY          1133   56   11   1:41:10.915:27   11   1:43:06.215:44   3:24:17.2    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1      77  Phil Barber               943   61    1     55:39.5 8:30    1     54:09.8 8:16   1:49:49.4    
     2     106  Edward OReilly           1404   63    2     57:43.3 8:49    2     55:37.8 8:29   1:53:21.2    
     3     161  David Pampush            1406   60    4   1:01:18.5 9:22    3     58:53.5 8:59   2:00:12.0    
     4     262  Jody Apple               1011   63    5   1:05:00.1 9:55    4   1:07:06.010:15   2:12:06.2    
     5     313  Thomas Clary             1097   60    3   1:01:01.8 9:19    5   1:16:37.911:42   2:17:39.8    
     6     428  David Roby               1462   63                          6   2:39:47.512:12   2:39:47.5    
Top

Female 60 to 64

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     434  Kathy Nash               1390   62    1   1:23:23.412:44    1   1:18:02.511:55   2:41:26.0    
     2     435  Jackie Timm              1597   64                          3   2:41:35.712:20   2:41:35.7    
     3     442  Patricia Jill Tillman    1526   60    2   1:23:42.612:47    2   1:19:54.112:12   2:43:36.7    
Top

Male 65 and Over

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     220  Edward Hill              1236   65                          2   2:06:38.8 9:40   2:06:38.8    
     2     244  Joe Judkins              1286   68                          3   2:09:57.6 9:55   2:09:57.6    
     3     280  Kenneth Sirois           1486   69                          4   2:13:50.210:13   2:13:50.2    
     4     338  John Smith               1495   69    1   1:13:12.111:11    1   1:07:15.210:16   2:20:27.4    
Top

Female 65 and Over

         Overall                                    ----- 1st Half -----  ----- 2nd Half -----      Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time  
     1     417  Shirley Sirois           1487   69    1   1:19:49.612:11    1   1:15:36.311:33   2:35:26.0    
     2     533  Melinda Wakefield        1542   68    2   1:49:19.816:41    2   1:49:29.716:43   3:38:49.5