K I D S   A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  06 - 08 (5 WINNERS)
    1    11 BRETT ECKARD        07 MARLTON       NJ    5:01 
    2    13 JACK MCNAMEE        08 WOOLWICH      NJ    5:08 
    3    14 KEENAN NEUMAN       06 SEAVILLE      NJ    5:10 
    4    16 MILES STAFFORD      07 CAPE MAY COUR NJ    5:22 
    5    19 REX JACOBS          08 MEDFORD       NJ    5:25 
    6    21 HAYDEN ESHELMAN     07 AVALON        NJ    5:32 
    7    23 FINNIAN MARSDEN     06 HATBORO       PA    5:35 
    8    24 SEAN SCHUBERT       08 PHILADELPHIA  PA    5:36 
    9    30 SPENCER BEACH       07 CENTREVILLE   VA    5:45 
   10    43 CJ RUBINO           08 PHEONIXVILLE  PA    6:18 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  06 - 08 (5 WINNERS)
    1     1 ANNIE CARSON        08 WAYNE         PA    3:43 
    2     9 KARLA JOHNSON       07 COLLINGSWOOD  NJ    4:56 
    3    25 JANE CARSON         06 WAYNE         PA    5:39 
    4    33 MAGGIE DOOLEY       06                     5:47 
    5    39 EMILY LOGAN         07 BARRINGTON    NJ    6:09 
    6    41 ISABEL MILLER       07 CAPE MAY COUR NJ    6:15 
    7    42 ELIZABETH MARTIN    08 AVALON        NJ    6:16 
    8    44 JOANNA NEWSHEL      07 WEST DEPTFORD NJ    6:21 
    9    45 SAILOR ABRAHAM      08                     6:21 
   10    57 JULIA LEONARD       06 MERION STATIO PA    7:01 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 10 (5 WINNERS)
    1     3 WILL JOHNSON        10 COLLINGSWOOD  NJ    4:33 
    2     4 BRADY MILES         10 MALVERN       PA    4:36 
    3     6 WILL WALTERS        09 ARLINGTON     VA    4:52 
    4     7 KEVIN GORELICK      10 WESTFIELD     NJ    4:53 
    5     8 CAVAN MARSDEN       10 HATBORO       PA    4:55 
    6    12 CORBIN STEHMAN      09 CAPE MAY COUR NJ    5:03 
    7    17 ALEX ECKARD         10 MARLTON       NJ    5:22 
    8    18 ANDREW NEUMAN       09 SEAVILLE      NJ    5:24 
    9    20 PATRICK SCHUBERT    10 PHILADELPHIA  PA    5:26 
   10    32 SAM ESHELMAN        10 AVALON        NJ    5:46 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 10 (5 WINNERS)
    1     2 LEAH STEPHENS       10 OLNEY         MD    4:29 
    2     5 SOPHIA HAVRILLA     10 BLUE BELL     PA    4:50 
    3    10 HARPER HOFFMAN      09 WYNNEWOOD     PA    5:00 
    4    15 LILIA ATANDA        10 OLNEY         MD    5:18 
    5    22 LANA BECK           10 YARDLEY       PA    5:34 
    6    27 CAROLINE MONAHAN    09 WAYNE         PA    5:42 
    7    28 SYDNEY NEWSHEL      09 WEST DEPTFORD NJ    5:43 
    8    29 CATHERINE MARTIN    10 AVALON        NJ    5:45 
    9    34 ISABELLA LEONARD    09 MERION STATIO PA    5:47 
   10    36 MORGAN BREWSTER     09 SICKLERVILLE  NJ    5:53 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 (5 WINNERS)
    1    37 MAX DOOLEY          12                     5:57 
    2    49 BRADLEY WHITEWAY    11 POTOMAC       MD    6:30 
    3    53 MASON BREWSTER      12 SICKLERVILLE  NJ    6:35 
    4    61 HARRISON BEACH      11 CENTREVILLE   VA    7:41 
    5    67 JACKSON ESHELMAN    11 AVALON        NJ    8:54 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 (5 WINNERS)
    1    52 KIERRA PICKARD      11 SINKING SPRIN PA    6:34 
    2    56 MAGGIE CARSON       11 WAYNE         PA    6:47 
    3    60 CAROLINE PICKERING  11 NEW YORK      NY    7:27 
    4    64 ABBY HORACE         11 SINKING SPRIN PA    8:11 
    5    65 RYLEE DANISZEWSKI   11 WEST CHESTER  PA    8:42 
    6    68 CARA STEHMAN        11 CAPE MAY COUR NJ   11:13 
                   MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15 (5 WINNERS)
    1    26 BLAKE ESHELMAN      14 AVALON        NJ    5:39 
    2    31 MATTHEW FUNK        14 BEL AIR       MD    5:46 
    3    47 SEAN WEHMER         14 BEL AIR       MD    6:25 
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15 (5 WINNERS)
    1    46 SOPHIE WHITEWAY     13 POTOMAC       MD    6:21 
    2    48 SAMANTHA WEHMER     14 BEL AIR       MD    6:27 
    3    50 HANNAH HAVRILLA     13 BLUE BELL     PA    6:32 
    4    58 CAITLIN MULLIGAN    14 JAMISON       PA    7:04 
    5    62 EMILY HORACE        13 SINKING SPRIN PA    7:45 
    6    66 JULIA PICKARD       14 SINKING SPRIN PA    8:46