2022 Face The Forest
Overall Results
August 20, 2022
Time Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Back Time
1 Noah Talmadge 13 13 M 27:29.4
2 Anna Talmadge 34 15 F 27:54.8
3 Joshua Reams 10 25 M 0:26.9 27:56.4
4 Sarah Kline Jamerson CrossFit E 44 41 F 0:22.9 28:17.7
5 Shawn Abell Jamerson CrossFit E 45 39 M 0:48.5 28:17.9
6 Holden Benyo Jamerson CrossFit E 43 17 M 0:48.6 28:18.1
7 Patrick Madigan Jamerson CrossFit E 41 41 M 0:50.5 28:20.0
8 Eric Dragan Jamerson CrossFit E 42 45 M 0:51.3 28:20.8
9 Unknown Partic. 75 Jamerson CrossFit M 75 9 M 0:56.6 28:26.1
10 Luke Werth 17 26 M 2:54.6 30:24.0
11 Justin Holland 7 31 M 4:25.0 31:54.4
12 Matthew Faraci 383 15 M 4:50.3 32:19.7
13 Kyle Tennant Wiley Wilson 114 34 M 4:57.1 32:26.6
14 Caleb Wade Wiley Wilson 116 25 M 5:05.4 32:34.9
15 Pam Seager Jamerson CrossFit M 380 0 F 4:48.2 32:43.0
16 Virgil Jackson 178 25 M 5:13.6 32:43.1
17 Evelyn Reams 32 24 F 4:49.4 32:44.3
18 Jack Mills 245 16 M 5:29.5 32:58.9
19 Michael Ervi Wiley Wilson 115 43 M 5:37.8 33:07.2
20 Savannah Wilber 37 34 F 5:23.9 33:18.7
21 Isaac Smith 12 23 M 6:02.0 33:31.5
22 Samantha Madigan Jamerson CrossFit M 55 12 F 5:48.4 33:43.3
23 Marie Goshorn Jamerson CrossFit M 226 0 F 6:02.9 33:57.7
24 Bryan Canada 2 29 M 6:30.4 33:59.9
25 Lincoln Stevens 341 11 M 6:56.6 34:26.1
26 Caroline Russell 268 18 F 7:30.9 35:25.7
27 Jack Dolin 396 14 M 7:56.7 35:26.2
28 Graham Dolin 395 10 M 8:00.8 35:30.2
29 Godfrey Myaing Wiley Wilson 121 0 M 8:31.4 36:00.9
30 Mikael Blido Wiley Wilson 118 49 M 8:31.4 36:00.9
31 Max Schonfelder 254 15 M 8:37.7 36:07.1
32 Ronald Austin 173 35 M 8:41.6 36:11.1
33 Garrett Ogden 9 37 M 9:10.7 36:40.2
34 Christopher Moody 417 13 M 9:17.0 36:46.5
35 Evan Shopbell 257 18 M 9:30.5 37:00.0
36 Kyle Spangler Outside the Cone 86 30 M 9:34.1 37:03.6
37 Curtis Boley 1 53 M 9:58.6 37:28.0
38 Evan Schonfelder 253 18 M 10:05.0 37:34.4
39 Jaclyn Davis 26 35 F 9:46.6 37:41.4
40 Zach De la Fuente 203 18 M 10:19.0 37:48.4
41 Melissa Bingham 219 13 F 10:01.1 37:55.9
42 Michael Bingham 216 45 M 10:26.5 37:56.0
43 Kimberly Spangler Outside the Cone 85 35 F 10:07.0 38:01.9
44 Michael McCarron Jamerson CrossFit M 52 35 M 11:01.9 38:31.3
45 Morgan Hanson Jamerson CrossFit M 103 0 F 10:41.2 38:36.0
46 Marcus Weber 363 11 M 11:16.5 38:46.0
47 Colleen Zentz 447 35 F 10:59.2 38:54.0
48 Cole Wright 20 34 M 12:06.9 39:36.3
49 Jeff Maiewski 8 37 M 12:08.6 39:38.1
50 Carter Rice 250 17 M 12:26.4 39:55.9
51 Maren Benyo 171 15 F 12:10.0 40:04.8
52 Mitchell Hanson Jamerson CrossFit M 104 0 F 12:15.4 40:10.3
53 Christi Thomas 35 43 F 12:20.5 40:15.3
54 Debbie Benyo 170 44 F 12:23.6 40:18.4
55 Allen Moody 416 46 M 12:54.8 40:24.2
56 Nick Ferguson 3 30 M 13:02.7 40:32.2
57 Robert Garner 6 32 M 13:47.0 41:16.5
58 James Barr 296 33 M 13:49.7 41:19.1
59 Kyle Kyle Jamerson CrossFit M 57 99 M 14:08.1 41:37.6
60 Pat O'Hara 191 31 M 14:17.6 41:47.1
61 Eva Francis 307 15 F 14:01.1 41:56.0
62 Lindley Crosby 160 15 F 14:03.3 41:58.2
63 Joseph Crosby 180 41 M 14:29.1 41:58.6
64 David Robertson 220 45 M 14:32.0 42:01.5
65 Robert Taylor 263 34 M 14:51.3 42:20.8
66 Patricia Rockstroh 262 41 F 14:26.8 42:21.6
67 John Hoover 264 57 M 14:54.0 42:23.4
68 Brian Burkey 449 37 M 14:56.3 42:25.8
69 Landon Bivens 248 16 M 15:04.6 42:34.0
70 Hudson Rice 251 13 M 15:07.8 42:37.3
71 Caedmon Burkey 451 11 M 15:08.5 42:37.9
72 Lucas Dutil El Tigre 83 29 M 15:09.6 42:39.1
73 Jackson Barksdale 367 10 M 15:10.3 42:39.7
74 Paul Barksdale 366 38 M 15:10.4 42:39.9
75 Andy Dunn El Tigre 82 33 M 15:10.7 42:40.1
76 Jackson Cooper El Tigre 84 28 M 15:13.6 42:43.0
77 Tim Overstreet El Tigre 81 31 M 15:15.4 42:44.9
78 Scott Francis 306 51 M 15:21.2 42:50.6
79 George Faraci 384 12 M 15:22.4 42:51.8
80 Peter James The Chalupas 101 25 M 15:25.4 42:54.8
81 Isaac Brenny The Chalupas 100 24 M 15:26.8 42:56.3
82 Erik Covault 498 11 M 15:34.1 43:03.6
83 Jordan Eisaman 27 24 F 15:16.4 43:11.2
84 David Stewart The Chalupas 98 30 M 15:53.2 43:22.6
85 Lauren Vejar The Chalupas 99 27 F 15:28.2 43:23.1
86 Kyriaki Eleutheriou The Chalupas 102 27 F 15:31.5 43:26.3
87 Glenn Sexton 301 54 M 15:57.3 43:26.8
88 Ryan Limon The Chalupas 97 26 M 15:57.9 43:27.3
89 Wayne Massie Wiley Wilson 117 50 M 16:08.9 43:38.4
90 Forrest Hollberg Wiley Wilson 119 25 M 16:08.9 43:38.4
91 Matt Burkey 421 40 M 16:18.6 43:48.0
92 Ethan Scott 272 16 M 16:34.9 44:04.4
93 Anna Charlene Ellis 28 33 F 16:36.6 44:31.5
94 Louis Morgan 436 0 F 16:43.2 44:38.0
95 Haley Christensen Jamerson CrossFit M 105 0 F 16:53.7 44:48.6
96 Daniela Klein 390 41 F 16:59.6 44:54.4
97 Melinda Newsom 234 48 F 17:03.8 44:58.7
98 Clinton Newsom 235 49 M 17:30.2 44:59.7
99 Bronwyn Lassen 205 43 F 17:05.8 45:00.7
100 Christian Lassen 204 40 M 17:31.7 45:01.1
Time Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Back Time
101 Eric Gavlek Wiley Wilson 120 33 M 17:32.4 45:01.9
102 Hunter Russell 266 52 M 17:37.7 45:07.1
103 Anthony Baldoni 328 37 M 18:06.9 45:36.4
104 Destiny Kline 327 27 F 17:42.1 45:36.9
105 Brenda Brady Jamerson CrossFit M 49 49 F 17:48.0 45:42.8
106 Taylor Jackson 483 17 M 18:30.1 45:59.6
107 Josh Rice 249 46 M 18:32.6 46:02.1
108 April Mann Jamerson CrossFit M 54 41 F 18:07.9 46:02.7
109 Ava Shopbell 256 13 F 18:08.1 46:02.9
110 Jerica Smith 33 35 F 18:09.0 46:03.9
111 Owen Porter 207 12 M 19:15.5 46:44.9
112 Sarah Porter 206 43 F 18:55.6 46:50.4
113 Lucas Wooldridge REGYMEN Lynchburg 65 14 M 19:21.5 46:51.0
114 Jennifer M. Smith REGYMEN Lynchburg 61 47 F 19:09.2 47:04.0
115 Ryan Forrest 239 32 M 19:36.1 47:05.6
116 Alex Snow 313 42 M 19:55.1 47:24.6
117 Byron Thulin 261 35 M 19:55.5 47:24.9
118 Cooper Burkey 422 10 M 20:05.6 47:35.0
119 Tim Gregorin 312 42 M 20:13.8 47:43.2
120 Ashton Bouffard 309 23 M 20:14.8 47:44.3
121 Allie Bouffard 308 22 F 19:50.2 47:45.0
122 Haylie Ogden 31 34 F 20:00.1 47:55.0
123 Noah Fisher 5 10 M 20:30.6 48:00.0
124 Arlene Rettew Reliant CEM Service 113 35 F 20:15.8 48:10.6
125 Cameron Wright Reliant CEM Service 112 9 M 20:41.4 48:10.8
126 Ruth Wooldridge REGYMEN Lynchburg 64 42 F 20:17.5 48:12.3
127 Amy Kleinbach Reliant CEM Service 111 34 F 20:20.3 48:15.1
128 John Lofaso 233 60 M 20:52.9 48:22.4
129 Allen Williams 316 38 M 20:59.5 48:28.9
130 Bryson Lordahl 320 18 M 21:00.8 48:30.2
131 Jeniece Williams 317 34 F 20:36.7 48:31.6
132 Haylee Williams 319 11 F 20:37.0 48:31.9
133 Kandace Sheets 215 35 F 20:37.1 48:31.9
134 Stephen English 214 46 M 21:02.7 48:32.2
135 Dale Treadway 213 50 F 20:37.5 48:32.4
136 Emma Kate Russell 267 22 F 20:41.9 48:36.7
137 Daniel Turner 269 24 M 21:07.5 48:37.0
138 Becky Born 189 39 F 21:05.0 48:59.8
139 Amber Stokes 324 35 F 21:11.8 49:06.7
140 Emily Shorter 323 35 F 21:11.8 49:06.7
141 David Mikkelson 241 60 M 21:43.8 49:13.3
142 Matthew Hammond 242 27 M 21:50.2 49:19.7
143 Jessica Tennant Rehab Peeps 96 34 F 21:32.0 49:26.9
144 Hollie Lacy Rehab Peeps 106 0 F 21:33.3 49:28.2
145 Kelly Carapezza 258 30 F 21:56.8 49:51.7
146 Joshua Carapezza 259 31 M 22:22.4 49:51.9
147 Ryan Earle 433 41 M 22:26.8 49:56.3
148 Lindsay Painter 429 38 F 22:02.9 49:57.8
149 Amanda Cocke 432 41 F 22:03.0 49:57.9
150 Paisley Abell Jamerson CrossFit M 47 11 F 22:04.0 49:58.9
151 Evelyn Brady Jamerson CrossFit M 50 13 F 22:04.3 49:59.1
152 Ashley Chieppa 427 38 F 22:06.1 50:00.9
153 Mary Earle 434 41 F 22:06.1 50:00.9
154 Janna Russell 265 50 F 22:19.8 50:14.6
155 Jeffery Covault 496 35 M 22:47.6 50:17.1
156 Emmitt Covault 497 10 M 22:48.6 50:18.1
157 Leah Herbers REGYMEN Lynchburg 67 42 F 22:47.5 50:42.4
158 Grace Jennings REGYMEN Lynchburg 62 13 F 22:47.8 50:42.6
159 Raeganne Kennedy 38 30 F 22:55.0 50:49.9
160 Kirsten Woodall REGYMEN Lynchburg 63 28 F 22:56.5 50:51.3
161 Jake Simms 11 23 M 23:23.6 50:53.1
162 Hilary Harrison REGYMEN Lynchburg 68 31 F 22:58.7 50:53.6
163 Stephen Cooper 310 55 M 23:43.8 51:13.2
164 Ross Meyer 311 43 M 23:44.5 51:13.9
165 Katherine Prater Jamerson CrossFit M 48 47 F 23:38.9 51:33.8
166 Crystal Ungar 347 37 F 23:56.4 51:51.3
167 Hunter Williams 318 17 M 24:22.3 51:51.7
168 Wayland Moen 348 52 M 24:37.7 52:07.1
169 Daniel Crane 349 41 M 24:38.7 52:08.1
170 Pam Crane 350 40 F 24:37.3 52:32.1
171 Janell Carr 344 45 F 24:38.9 52:33.8
172 Julia Claiborne 435 0 F 24:48.6 52:43.4
173 Kat Deloach 428 35 F 24:50.4 52:45.3
174 Eric Jennings 430 51 M 25:16.3 52:45.8
175 Amanda Wagoner 470 37 F 25:18.2 53:13.0
176 Michael Wagoner 469 39 M 25:43.8 53:13.3
177 Abigail Fisher 29 14 F 25:24.2 53:19.0
178 Sarah Carlson 230 33 F 25:24.7 53:19.6
179 Mark Carlson 231 35 M 25:50.2 53:19.7
180 Logan Lassiter 343 10 M 25:52.0 53:21.5
181 Ben Henry 333 33 M 26:26.7 53:56.2
182 Enoch Smith 340 9 M 26:29.8 53:59.3
183 Jared Covington 331 30 M 26:30.2 53:59.7
184 Norman Caceres 335 43 M 26:30.6 54:00.1
185 Matthew Smith 339 41 M 26:31.2 54:00.7
186 TG Robinson Special Forces 74 57 M 26:33.8 54:03.3
187 jeanne Bodner Special Forces 73 40 F 26:09.3 54:04.1
188 Eric Thomas Special Forces 71 47 M 26:35.7 54:05.1
189 Jenae Atnip 227 31 F 26:14.0 54:08.8
190 michael herndon Special Forces 72 46 M 26:39.4 54:08.9
191 McKeag Johnson 364 43 M 26:49.5 54:19.0
192 Mike Purvis 365 37 M 26:49.8 54:19.2
193 Christin Ohnmeiss 228 28 F 26:26.9 54:21.7
194 Vickie Sandifer Jamerson CrossFit M 46 64 F 26:31.8 54:26.6
195 Hasley Hasley Jamerson CrossFit M 56 99 F 27:12.6 55:07.4
196 Ronald Kennedy 21 30 M 27:47.0 55:16.5
197 Sadie McCarron Jamerson CrossFit M 53 8 F 27:37.8 55:32.6
198 Lauren Gallagher 210 29 F 27:39.0 55:33.9
199 Amanda Hahn 212 32 F 27:40.0 55:34.9
200 Michael Evans 211 34 M 28:07.2 55:36.7
Time Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Back Time
201 Idis Thomas 179 30 F 28:03.7 55:58.6
202 Sable White REGYMEN Lynchburg 66 26 F 28:07.5 56:02.4
203 Trace Parr 337 25 M 28:34.3 56:03.8
204 Jennifer Hawkins REGYMEN Lynchburg 2 70 40 F 28:14.2 56:09.1
205 Danielle Smith REGYMEN Lynchburg 2 69 14 F 28:15.3 56:10.1
206 Jack Schrader 411 14 M 28:48.3 56:17.8
207 William Eden 409 9 M 28:48.8 56:18.3
208 Max Eden 408 8 M 28:50.0 56:19.5
209 Jennifer Gauthier 412 53 M 28:50.6 56:20.0
210 Eric Schrader 410 48 M 28:50.8 56:20.2
211 Jonathan Born 190 40 M 28:52.1 56:21.6
212 Richard Eden 407 50 M 28:52.6 56:22.0
213 Brittney Peedle 402 32 F 28:29.7 56:24.6
214 Elyse Stover 419 24 F 28:30.1 56:24.9
215 Sienna Harvey 362 13 F 28:31.2 56:26.0
216 Lydia Williams 199 12 F 28:35.2 56:30.1
217 Rebecca Riscart 332 33 F 28:56.8 56:51.7
218 Robert Goodman 329 35 M 29:48.6 57:18.1
219 Jason West 330 32 M 29:48.8 57:18.3
220 Dennis Williams 198 43 M 30:43.6 58:13.0
221 Bruce Fisher 4 39 M 30:49.1 58:18.6
222 Beheatherlyn Kirby 401 34 F 30:29.4 58:24.2
223 Charlie Stevens 303 6 M 30:59.3 58:28.8
224 Dana Stevens 304 36 F 30:34.2 58:29.0
225 Jocelyn Van Order 445 10 F 30:36.0 58:30.8
226 Marianne Thurman 315 33 F 30:41.6 58:36.5
227 Kristen Cardinale 188 33 F 30:46.0 58:40.9
228 Kathryn Williams 185 43 F 30:46.1 58:41.0
229 Heather Crill Team BeNspired 260 35 F 30:52.6 58:47.4
230 Andrew Baker Team BeNspired 87 35 M 31:19.3 58:48.8
231 Betty Brown Team BeNspired 89 28 F 30:54.0 58:48.8
232 Andrea Lassiter 342 40 F 30:54.1 58:49.0
233 Brandon Newcomb Team BeNspired 88 34 M 31:19.6 58:49.0
234 Benjamin Brown Team BeNspired 90 33 M 31:19.7 58:49.1
235 Weston Tone 376 6 M 31:22.8 58:52.3
236 Christopher Barley 381 43 M 31:44.8 59:14.3
237 Oscar Wilson 373 5 M 31:45.6 59:15.0
238 Jacoben Tone 375 37 M 31:45.7 59:15.1
239 Monica Keane 471 48 F 31:22.6 59:17.4
240 Tammy Roark 472 48 F 31:22.7 59:17.6
241 Sandy Wilson 370 34 F 31:24.4 59:19.3
242 Eli Stevens 305 8 M 31:53.3 59:22.8
243 Conrad Stevens 302 39 M 31:53.3 59:22.8
244 Brenda Harris 371 59 F 31:39.5 59:34.3
245 Rebekah Roberts 195 36 F 32:09.4 1:00:04.2
246 Keegan Roberts 194 10 M 32:34.8 1:00:04.2
247 Annabelle Roberts 193 6 F 32:09.6 1:00:04.4
248 Brian Roberts 192 38 M 32:35.0 1:00:04.4
249 Savannah Roberts 196 9 F 32:09.6 1:00:04.4
250 Ryder Justis 271 11 M 33:21.7 1:00:51.2
251 Jeff Eggeling 292 35 M 33:27.1 1:00:56.6
252 Marlena Eggeling 295 35 F 33:02.0 1:00:56.8
253 James Fretwell 294 40 M 33:27.8 1:00:57.2
254 Megan Fretwell 293 36 F 33:02.8 1:00:57.6
255 Micah Lee 229 39 F 33:10.6 1:01:05.4
256 Melanie Boone 287 40 F 33:11.1 1:01:06.0
257 Shannon Justis 270 36 F 33:13.4 1:01:08.2
258 Heather Schonfelder 252 50 F 34:00.1 1:01:55.0
259 Jason Bivens 247 48 M 34:27.9 1:01:57.4
260 Libby Mills 244 45 F 34:02.6 1:01:57.4
261 Kelly Bivens 246 46 F 34:03.8 1:01:58.6
262 Jerry Sostak 201 36 M 34:55.3 1:02:24.7
263 Kirsten Parker-Smith 338 39 F 34:39.4 1:02:34.3
264 Katie Davis 334 32 F 34:41.3 1:02:36.1
265 Elizabeth Parr 336 25 F 34:42.4 1:02:37.3
266 Meaghan Reilly 273 34 F 34:54.2 1:02:49.0
267 Gregory Scott 274 32 M 35:22.3 1:02:51.8
268 Hunter Wyatt 238 10 M 35:26.3 1:02:55.7
269 Jessica Wyatt 237 37 F 35:00.9 1:02:55.7
270 Cassandra Izzi 441 27 F 35:26.5 1:03:21.3
271 Abigail Van Order 446 8 F 35:30.2 1:03:25.1
272 Lindsey Van Order 443 37 F 35:33.1 1:03:27.9
273 Elizabeth Cook 288 28 F 35:39.2 1:03:34.1
274 Brylee Holland 464 12 F 35:49.2 1:03:44.1
275 Gabrielle Wooten 291 31 F 35:49.4 1:03:44.2
276 Jessica Lee 418 34 F 36:12.6 1:04:07.4
277 Rachael Bingham 218 15 F 36:50.0 1:04:44.8
278 Emily Bingham 217 43 F 36:50.4 1:04:45.2
279 Ashley Curry 398 32 F 37:13.7 1:05:08.6
280 David Mauser 397 33 M 37:39.3 1:05:08.8
281 Saige Castagna 283 11 F 37:18.2 1:05:13.0
282 Denise Castagna 282 41 F 37:22.2 1:05:17.0
283 Thomas Rodhe 415 5 M 37:55.6 1:05:25.1
284 Mitch Rodhe 414 43 M 37:58.3 1:05:27.7
285 Evie Rodhe 413 37 F 37:33.1 1:05:27.9
286 Kaitlyn Maupin 450 24 F 37:54.1 1:05:48.9
287 Katrina Burkey 448 37 F 37:54.1 1:05:48.9
288 Jenna Newell 358 14 F 38:39.4 1:06:34.3
289 JENNIFER NEWELL 357 46 F 38:40.2 1:06:35.0
290 Elora Williams 186 13 F 38:41.2 1:06:36.1
291 Lisa Layne 369 57 F 38:48.3 1:06:43.2
292 Timothy Harris 372 61 M 39:14.3 1:06:43.8
293 Kimberly Powell 281 47 F 38:53.2 1:06:48.1
294 Caitlin Lamb 290 35 F 38:53.4 1:06:48.3
295 Jenna Dziuba 378 38 F 39:16.5 1:07:11.4
296 Peter Newby 379 50 M 39:43.8 1:07:13.3
297 Marc Dziuba 377 39 M 39:45.0 1:07:14.4
298 Leanne Ranger 352 19 F 40:07.2 1:08:02.1
299 Brian Ranger 351 44 M 40:32.8 1:08:02.3
300 Michele Harvey 361 37 F 40:41.6 1:08:36.5
Time Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Back Time
301 Runner Harvey 159 9 M 41:07.3 1:08:36.8
302 Elizabeth Hammond 243 27 F 40:54.0 1:08:48.8
303 Alan Sloss Moore & Giles Bromp 146 25 M 41:58.7 1:09:28.2
304 James Haythe Moore & Giles Bromp 144 33 M 41:58.7 1:09:28.2
305 James Gravely Jr Moore & Giles Bromp 141 39 M 41:59.2 1:09:28.7
306 Nancy Lilly Moore & Giles Saddl 147 29 F 41:39.8 1:09:34.7
307 William Dowd Moore & Giles Berks 134 35 M 42:05.4 1:09:34.9
308 Ethan Jennings Moore & Giles Saddl 148 20 M 42:06.7 1:09:36.2
309 Tom Capps Moore & Giles Bromp 142 34 M 42:07.5 1:09:36.9
310 Wendy Shull Moore & Giles Berks 131 55 F 41:42.3 1:09:37.1
311 Quentin Morgan Moore & Giles Bromp 140 38 M 42:08.5 1:09:37.9
312 Kristen Wood Moore & Giles Saddl 152 33 F 41:43.5 1:09:38.4
313 Natarri Bailey Moore & Giles Berks 137 34 M 42:09.9 1:09:39.4
314 Linda Shields Moore & Giles Bromp 143 56 F 41:44.9 1:09:39.7
315 Charletta Fitch Moore & Giles Berks 135 21 F 41:46.2 1:09:41.0
316 Tray Petty Moore & Giles Saddl 149 51 M 42:11.7 1:09:41.2
317 Tricia Rucker Moore & Giles Saddl 154 44 F 41:47.4 1:09:42.2
318 Heather Hensley Moore & Giles Bromp 145 45 F 41:47.6 1:09:42.4
319 William Burton Moore & Giles Saddl 150 30 M 42:13.2 1:09:42.6
320 Chad Evans Moore & Giles Saddl 151 51 M 42:13.7 1:09:43.2
321 Robert Ridgeway Moore & Giles Bromp 139 59 M 42:14.6 1:09:44.0
322 Sara Burton Moore & Giles Saddl 153 30 F 41:49.8 1:09:44.7
323 Christy Dunn 353 29 F 42:07.7 1:10:02.6
324 Sarah Jones 354 34 F 42:08.5 1:10:03.4
325 Sydney Hill 425 11 F 42:34.7 1:10:29.6
326 Todd Hill 424 43 M 43:02.8 1:10:32.3
327 Michelle Hill 423 39 F 42:37.9 1:10:32.7
328 Carson Hill 426 7 M 43:09.5 1:10:39.0
329 Ethan Navarro 276 24 M 43:26.3 1:10:55.8
330 Anita Schmidt 280 62 F 43:09.9 1:11:04.8
331 Scott Rankins 279 63 M 43:35.5 1:11:05.0
332 Lyndsey Ford 278 35 F 43:11.4 1:11:06.2
333 Amanda Rawlins 277 34 F 43:11.8 1:11:06.6
334 Warner Gilbert 404 30 M 44:18.3 1:11:47.8
335 Kelsey Roark 403 28 F 43:52.9 1:11:47.8
336 Bobby Jones 406 50 M 44:18.3 1:11:47.8
337 Heather Jones 405 45 F 43:53.7 1:11:48.6
338 Marie Crawford 167 47 F 44:06.6 1:12:01.5
339 jill wilson 168 55 F 44:06.6 1:12:01.5
340 Amy Wilson 169 31 F 44:06.6 1:12:01.5
341 Felisha Tyree 223 49 F 44:35.2 1:12:30.0
342 Angela Covington 224 50 F 44:35.2 1:12:30.0
343 Laura Strode 232 35 F 45:11.1 1:13:05.9
344 Jessica Payne 221 39 F 45:15.8 1:13:10.6
345 Adedamola Onafowokan 200 39 M 46:05.4 1:13:34.9
346 Donte Collins 321 28 M 48:31.5 1:16:01.0
347 Jess Lloyd 322 26 F 48:06.5 1:16:01.4
348 Kirk Dudley 325 39 M 48:32.9 1:16:02.4
349 Brenda Prieto 326 29 F 48:07.9 1:16:02.8
350 Lillian Choate 462 13 F 48:44.4 1:16:39.2
351 John Choate 461 40 M 49:09.8 1:16:39.2
352 April Rosson 174 36 F 51:45.6 1:19:40.5
353 Oliver Jones 175 15 M 52:11.0 1:19:40.5
354 Amy Robertson 177 34 F 51:45.6 1:19:40.5
355 Nicholas LaBounty 161 35 M 52:42.0 1:20:11.5
356 Rachel Stratton 162 35 F 52:16.6 1:20:11.5
357 Mackenzie Santiago 163 14 F 52:16.6 1:20:11.5
358 Madison Stratton 164 10 F 52:16.6 1:20:11.5
359 Kim Torres 165 51 F 52:16.6 1:20:11.5
360 Joshua Torres 166 24 M 52:42.0 1:20:11.5
361 Peyton Jackson 485 16 M 53:58.1 1:21:27.6
362 Javaun Moradi 284 48 M 54:14.3 1:21:43.8
363 Nicholas Wills-Moradi 285 9 M 54:14.6 1:21:44.0
364 Jocelyn Cottrill 385 11 F 55:47.9 1:23:42.8
365 Miranda Langlois 388 43 F 55:51.4 1:23:46.2
366 Austin Luther 386 16 M 56:24.9 1:23:54.3
367 Katherine Faraci 382 45 F 56:20.6 1:24:15.4
368 Sam Wagoner 394 16 M 57:22.9 1:24:52.3
369 Chris Cunningham 488 51 M 57:50.7 1:25:20.2
370 Carrie Cunningham 487 40 F 57:25.5 1:25:20.4
371 Indy Jackson 484 42 F 57:26.7 1:25:21.6
372 Dana Jackson 482 44 F 57:26.7 1:25:21.6
373 Carlee Cunningham 489 14 F 57:27.2 1:25:22.1
374 Tiffany Harvey 481 41 F 57:30.1 1:25:24.9
375 Ann Wagoner 392 50 F 58:43.1 1:26:38.0
376 Staci Matthews 468 51 F 59:36.9 1:27:31.8
377 Dale Matthews 467 58 M 1:00:31.3 1:28:00.8
378 Unknown Partic. 22 22 M 1:13:53.5 1:41:22.9
379 Unknown Partic. 437 437 M 2:08:41.8 2:36:11.3