Ridgway Invitational
October 07, 2017
Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.
Overall Finish List - Girls
Junior High Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 628 Bella Scott Clarion Area 11:14.6 6:25/K
2 1 745 Julia Wirths DuBois Area Middle School 11:14.8 6:25/K
3 2 733 Abby Dressler DuBois Area Middle School 11:25.2 6:31/K
4 3 902 Aubrey Anderson Northern Potter 11:30.9 6:34/K
5 (< 5) 1113 Jenna Gregory Smethport Area Middle School 11:44.0 6:42/K
6 (< 5) 638 Jessica McCraken Clarion Limestone 11:45.0 6:43/K
7 4 907 Courtney Martin Northern Potter 11:48.4 6:45/K
8 (< 5) 1038 Quinn Fricko Redbank Valley 11:52.5 6:47/K
9 (< 5) 946 Katherine Sheeler Otto-Eldred Middle School 11:59.7 6:51/K
10 (< 5) 1131 Adria Magnusson Ridgway 12:01.4 6:52/K
11 5 616 Sadie Shoffstall Brookville Area Middle School 12:01.8 6:52/K
12 (< 5) 578 Madelyn Schmader Brockway Area Middle School 12:07.9 6:55/K
13 (< 5) 821 Sara Weiland Karns City 12:08.9 6:56/K
14 6 614 Morgan Monnoyer Brookville Area Middle School 12:10.3 6:57/K
15 7 613 Emily Martz Brookville Area Middle School 12:12.8 6:58/K
16 8 606 Emma Afton Brookville Area Middle School 12:15.3 7:00/K
17 9 736 Camryn Fontaine DuBois Area Middle School 12:17.8 7:01/K
18 10 610 Samantha Hetrick Brookville Area Middle School 12:19.7 7:02/K
19 11 906 Rebecca Martin Northern Potter 12:30.8 7:09/K
20 (< 5) 1133 Shana Polaski Ridgway 12:35.6 7:11/K
21 (< 5) 989 Kasey Farabaugh Penn Cambria Middle School 12:35.7 7:11/K
22 (< 5) 576 Selena Buttery Brockway Area Middle School 12:41.7 7:15/K
23 (< 5) 1001 Thea Petruzzi Port Allegany 12:42.6 7:15/K
24 (< 5) 1088 Madison Blythe Saint Marys Area Middle School 12:45.6 7:17/K
25 (< 5) 1089 Katherine Frontz Saint Marys Area Middle School 12:45.8 7:17/K
26 (< 5) 1115 Emily Miller Smethport Area Middle School 12:50.1 7:20/K
27 (< 5) 627 Abi Frederick Clarion Area 12:56.9 7:23/K
28 (< 5) 943 Brooke Close Otto-Eldred Middle School 12:57.5 7:24/K
29 12 903 Abbie Cady Northern Potter 12:59.9 7:25/K
30 13 734 Zoe Enseki DuBois Area Middle School 13:13.4 7:33/K
31 14 905 Megan Hyde Northern Potter 13:14.5 7:34/K
32 15 607 Julia Bailey Brookville Area Middle School 13:24.8 7:39/K
33 (< 5) 1026 Jaide Stockdale Punxsutawney Area Middle School 13:26.7 7:41/K
34 16 728 Micheala Albers DuBois Area Middle School 13:37.0 7:47/K
35 (< 5) 1025 Rachel Houser Punxsutawney Area Middle School 13:47.3 7:53/K
36 17 739 Gabrielle Horner DuBois Area Middle School 13:58.1 7:59/K
37 (< 5) 1090 Ava Lopez Saint Marys Area Middle School 14:00.3 8:00/K
38 (< 5) 534 Mallory Whitlow Bradford Area 14:01.0 8:01/K
39 (< 5) 988 Tara Crynock Penn Cambria Middle School 14:11.0 8:06/K
40 (< 5) 944 Gracie Delong Otto-Eldred Middle School 14:14.0 8:08/K
41 (< 5) 990 Marley Krug Penn Cambria Middle School 14:15.1 8:09/K
42 (< 5) 1092 Brynn Poirier Saint Marys Area Middle School 14:15.8 8:09/K
43 18 743 Samantha Passmore DuBois Area Middle School 14:27.8 8:15/K
44 (< 5) 625 Aliyah Dittman Clarion Area 14:31.5 8:18/K
45 (< 5) 528 Cambria Race Bradford Area 14:31.8 8:18/K
46 (< 5) 521 Elisa Hayden Bradford Area 14:33.7 8:19/K
47 (< 5) 842 Samantha Heller Keystone Middle School 15:03.7 8:36/K
48 19 608 Audrey Barrett Brookville Area Middle School 15:07.4 8:38/K
49 (< 5) 1114 Faith Miller Smethport Area Middle School 15:08.5 8:39/K
50 (< 5) 859 Morgan Kennedy Martinsburg Central 15:17.4 8:44/K
51 (> 7) 738 Lauren Hoover DuBois Area Middle School 15:22.7 8:47/K
52 (> 7) 732 Aubrey Donahue DuBois Area Middle School 15:25.2 8:49/K
53 (> 7) 617 Chloe Smith Brookville Area Middle School 15:38.4 8:56/K
54 (< 5) 524 Maddy Kloss Bradford Area 16:05.7 9:11/K
55 (> 7) 612 Rylee Lindermuth Brookville Area Middle School 16:15.0 9:17/K
56 (> 7) 731 Mackenzie Crawford DuBois Area Middle School 16:40.3 9:31/K
57 (< 5) 1024 Catherine Fuller Punxsutawney Area Middle School 17:14.3 9:51/K
58 (> 7) 740 Dru Javens DuBois Area Middle School 18:13.2 10:25/K
59 (< 5) 992 Alissah Sandoval Penn Cambria Middle School 19:21.5 11:03/K
60 (< 5) 861 Joclynn Ramsey Martinsburg Central 19:30.6 11:09/K
61 (< 5) 945 Mackenzie Miller Otto-Eldred Middle School 20:39.2 11:48/K
Team Summary Report - Girls
Junior High Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Brookville Area Middle School 36 5 6 7 8 10 15 19
Top 5 Times: 1:01:00.0
2 DuBois Area Middle School 41 1 2 9 13 16 17 18
Top 5 Times: 1:01:48.3
3 Northern Potter 44 3 4 11 12 14
Top 5 Times: 1:02:04.7
Inc. Bradford Area 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Brockway Area Middle School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Clarion Area 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Clarion Limestone 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Karns City 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Keystone Middle School 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Martinsburg Central 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Otto-Eldred Middle School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Penn Cambria Middle School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Port Allegany 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Punxsutawney Area Middle School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Redbank Valley 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Saint Marys Area Middle School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Smethport Area Middle School 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Ridgway 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Detail Team Results - Girls
Junior High Girls
Brookville Area Middle School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:01:00.0 Average Time: 12:12.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 616 Sadie Shoffstall 5 5 12:01.8 12:01.8 0:47.2
2 614 Morgan Monnoyer 6 11 12:10.3 24:12.1 0:55.7
3 613 Emily Martz 7 18 12:12.8 36:25.0 0:58.2
4 606 Emma Afton 8 26 12:15.3 48:40.3 1:00.7
5 610 Samantha Hetrick 10 36 12:19.7 1:01:00.0 1:05.1
6 607 Julia Bailey 15 51 13:24.8 1:14:24.9 2:10.2
7 608 Audrey Barrett 19 70 15:07.4 1:29:32.3 3:52.8
8 617 Chloe Smith More Than 7 15:38.4 1:45:10.7 4:23.8
9 612 Rylee Lindermuth More Than 7 16:15.0 2:01:25.8 5:00.4
DuBois Area Middle School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:01:48.3 Average Time: 12:21.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 745 Julia Wirths 1 1 11:14.8 11:14.8 0:00.2
2 733 Abby Dressler 2 3 11:25.2 22:40.0 0:10.6
3 736 Camryn Fontaine 9 12 12:17.8 34:57.8 1:03.2
4 734 Zoe Enseki 13 25 13:13.4 48:11.3 1:58.8
5 728 Micheala Albers 16 41 13:37.0 1:01:48.3 2:22.3
6 739 Gabrielle Horner 17 58 13:58.1 1:15:46.5 2:43.5
7 743 Samantha Passmore 18 76 14:27.8 1:30:14.3 3:13.2
8 738 Lauren Hoover More Than 7 15:22.7 1:45:37.1 4:08.1
9 732 Aubrey Donahue More Than 7 15:25.2 2:01:02.4 4:10.6
10 731 Mackenzie Crawford More Than 7 16:40.3 2:17:42.8 5:25.7
11 740 Dru Javens More Than 7 18:13.2 2:35:56.0 6:58.6
Northern Potter Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:02:04.7 Average Time: 12:24.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 902 Aubrey Anderson 3 3 11:30.9 11:30.9 0:16.3
2 907 Courtney Martin 4 7 11:48.4 23:19.4 0:33.8
3 906 Rebecca Martin 11 18 12:30.8 35:50.2 1:16.2
4 903 Abbie Cady 12 30 12:59.9 48:50.2 1:45.3
5 905 Megan Hyde 14 44 13:14.5 1:02:04.7 1:59.9
Bradford Area Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 534 Mallory Whitlow Less Than 5 14:01.0 14:01.0 2:46.4
2 528 Cambria Race Less Than 5 14:31.8 28:32.8 3:17.2
3 521 Elisa Hayden Less Than 5 14:33.7 43:06.6 3:19.1
4 524 Maddy Kloss Less Than 5 16:05.7 59:12.4 4:51.1
Brockway Area Middle School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 578 Madelyn Schmader Less Than 5 12:07.9 12:07.9 0:53.2
2 576 Selena Buttery Less Than 5 12:41.7 24:49.6 1:27.1
Clarion Area Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 628 Bella Scott Less Than 5 11:14.6 11:14.6 0:00.0
2 627 Abi Frederick Less Than 5 12:56.9 24:11.5 1:42.3
3 625 Aliyah Dittman Less Than 5 14:31.5 38:43.1 3:16.9
Clarion Limestone Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 638 Jessica McCraken Less Than 5 11:45.0 11:45.0 0:30.4
Karns City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 821 Sara Weiland Less Than 5 12:08.9 12:08.9 0:54.3
Keystone Middle School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 842 Samantha Heller Less Than 5 15:03.7 15:03.7 3:49.1
Martinsburg Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 859 Morgan Kennedy Less Than 5 15:17.4 15:17.4 4:02.8
2 861 Joclynn Ramsey Less Than 5 19:30.6 34:48.1 8:16.0
Otto-Eldred Middle School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 946 Katherine Sheeler Less Than 5 11:59.7 11:59.7 0:45.1
2 943 Brooke Close Less Than 5 12:57.5 24:57.2 1:42.9
3 944 Gracie Delong Less Than 5 14:14.0 39:11.3 2:59.4
4 945 Mackenzie Miller Less Than 5 20:39.2 59:50.6 9:24.6
Penn Cambria Middle School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 989 Kasey Farabaugh Less Than 5 12:35.7 12:35.7 1:21.1
2 988 Tara Crynock Less Than 5 14:11.0 26:46.7 2:56.4
3 990 Marley Krug Less Than 5 14:15.1 41:01.9 3:00.5
4 992 Alissah Sandoval Less Than 5 19:21.5 1:00:23.5 8:06.9
Port Allegany Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1001 Thea Petruzzi Less Than 5 12:42.6 12:42.6 1:28.0
Punxsutawney Area Middle School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1026 Jaide Stockdale Less Than 5 13:26.7 13:26.7 2:12.1
2 1025 Rachel Houser Less Than 5 13:47.3 27:14.1 2:32.7
3 1024 Catherine Fuller Less Than 5 17:14.3 44:28.4 5:59.7
Redbank Valley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1038 Quinn Fricko Less Than 5 11:52.5 11:52.5 0:37.9
Saint Marys Area Middle School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1088 Madison Blythe Less Than 5 12:45.6 12:45.6 1:31.0
2 1089 Katherine Frontz Less Than 5 12:45.8 25:31.4 1:31.2
3 1090 Ava Lopez Less Than 5 14:00.3 39:31.7 2:45.7
4 1092 Brynn Poirier Less Than 5 14:15.8 53:47.6 3:01.2
Smethport Area Middle School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1113 Jenna Gregory Less Than 5 11:44.0 11:44.0 0:29.4
2 1115 Emily Miller Less Than 5 12:50.1 24:34.1 1:35.4
3 1114 Faith Miller Less Than 5 15:08.5 39:42.6 3:53.8
Ridgway Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1131 Adria Magnusson Less Than 5 12:01.4 12:01.4 0:46.8
2 1133 Shana Polaski Less Than 5 12:35.6 24:37.0 1:21.0