HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY

Race Date:4-14-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN | MASTERS | MIXED OPEN | MIXED MASTERS | 18&UNDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Washed Up            Saddle Brook,NJ    94 M   O     46:41.22  5:50 1/24      M94-94:1/5        0.00  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Team Macs            New York,NY        94 M   O     48:53.45  6:06 2/24      M94-94:2/5        0.00  
   3.Cuatro Corredoresmed Ridgefield Park,NJ 95 M   M     50:17.65  6:17 3/24      M95-95:1/3        0.00  
   4.Somos Jedi           Nutley,NJ          96 M   X     54:10.37  6:46 4/24      M96-96:1/11       0.00  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Staten Islandac/deno Killington,VT      98 M   U     57:48.09  7:13 5/24      M98-98:1/2        0.00  
   6.Avenger Academy      Rockaway,NJ        94 M   O     59:12.21  7:24 6/24      M94-94:3/5        0.00  
   7.Touch Ofgrey         Ridgewood,NJ       94 M   O     59:30.26  7:26 7/24      M94-94:4/5        0.00  
   8.Sobra Sexy           Fort Lee,NJ        94 M   O   1:00:43.09  7:35 8/24      M94-94:5/5        0.00  
   9.One Legatatime       Fair Lawn,NJ       95 M   M   1:01:11.12  7:38 9/24      M95-95:2/3        0.00  
  10.Team Squuuaaaddd     Waldwick,NJ        96 M   X   1:02:48.70  7:51 10/24     M96-96:2/11       0.00  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Roberts Four         Glen Rock,NJ       96 M   X   1:05:22.21  8:10 11/24     M96-96:3/11       0.00  
  12.Team Amalie          Paramus,NJ         95 F   M   1:09:05.78  8:38 1/5       F95-95:1/3        0.00  
  13.Super Joshua!        Paterson,NJ        96 M   X   1:10:41.50  8:50 12/24     M96-96:4/11       0.00  
  14.The Crew             Edgewater,NJ       96 M   X   1:11:05.88  8:53 13/24     M96-96:5/11       0.00  
  15.Gr Lewhawks          Glen Ridge,NJ      97 M   Y   1:11:06.25  8:53 14/24     M97-97:1/3        0.00  
  16.Zero Hour Squad      Paramus,NJ         95 F   M   1:11:54.35  8:59 2/5       F95-95:2/3        0.00  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Team Disasters       Passaic,NJ         97 M   Y   1:12:49.83  9:06 15/24     M97-97:2/3        0.00  
  18.Team Oiselle         Red Bank,NJ        94 F   O   1:13:10.90  9:08 3/5       F94-94:1/2        0.00  
  19.The Unknowns         West New York,NJ   96 M   X   1:13:52.49  9:14 16/24     M96-96:6/11       0.00  
  20.Four Aces            Fair Lawn,NJ       96 M   X   1:14:17.38  9:17 17/24     M96-96:7/11       0.00  
  21.Team Slow-n-steady   Saddle Brook,NJ    95 M   M   1:14:20.26  9:17 18/24     M95-95:3/3        0.00  
  22.Team Keepitmoving    North Bergen,NJ    96 M   X   1:15:12.78  9:24 19/24     M96-96:8/11       0.00  
  23.Scrambled Legs       Wood Ridge,NJ      96 M   X   1:15:19.60  9:24 20/24     M96-96:9/11       0.00  
  24.Radburning Upthecour Fair Lawn,NJ       96 M   X   1:15:38.99  9:27 21/24     M96-96:10/11      0.00  
  25.Wtf Running          Paramus,NJ         94 F   O   1:16:33.14  9:34 4/5       F94-94:2/2        0.00  
  26.Wicked Ladies        Waldwick,NJ        95 F   M   1:17:01.21  9:37 5/5       F95-95:3/3        0.00  
  27.You Tubers           Robbinsville,NJ    96 M   X   1:18:55.48  9:51 22/24     M96-96:11/11      0.00  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Team Jedz            Waldwick,NJ        98 M   U   1:20:05.48 10:00 23/24     M98-98:2/2        0.00  
  29.Slow Andfurious      Monroe Township,NJ 97 M   Y   1:23:51.83 10:28 24/24     M97-97:3/3        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN | MASTERS | MIXED OPEN | MIXED MASTERS | 18&UNDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Washed Up            Saddle Brook,NJ    94 M     O        28   46:41.22  5:50
OvM2.Team Macs            New York,NY        94 M     O        24   48:53.45  6:07
OvM3.Cuatro Corredoresmed Ridgefield Park,NJ 95 M     M         2   50:17.65  6:17
   4.Somos Jedi           Nutley,NJ          96 M     X        14   54:10.37  6:46
   5.Staten Islandac/deno Killington,VT      98 M     U        25   57:48.09  7:14
   6.Avenger Academy      Rockaway,NJ        94 M     O         1   59:12.21  7:24
   7.Touch Ofgrey         Ridgewood,NJ       94 M     O        27   59:30.26  7:26
   8.Sobra Sexy           Fort Lee,NJ        94 M     O        13 1:00:43.09  7:35
   9.One Legatatime       Fair Lawn,NJ       95 M     M         7 1:01:11.12  7:39
  10.Team Squuuaaaddd     Waldwick,NJ        96 M     X        15 1:02:48.70  7:51
HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Team Amalie          Paramus,NJ         95 F     M        16 1:09:05.78  8:38
OvF2.Zero Hour Squad      Paramus,NJ         95 F     M        29 1:11:54.35  8:59
OvF3.Team Oiselle         Red Bank,NJ        94 F     O         6 1:13:10.90  9:09
   4.Wtf Running          Paramus,NJ         94 F     O        21 1:16:33.14  9:34
   5.Wicked Ladies        Waldwick,NJ        95 F     M        20 1:17:01.21  9:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Washed Up            Saddle Brook,NJ    94 M     O        28   46:41.22  5:50
OvM2.Team Macs            New York,NY        94 M     O        24   48:53.45  6:07
   1.Avenger Academy      Rockaway,NJ        94 M     O         1   59:12.21  7:24
   2.Touch Ofgrey         Ridgewood,NJ       94 M     O        27   59:30.26  7:26
   3.Sobra Sexy           Fort Lee,NJ        94 M     O        13 1:00:43.09  7:35
HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF3.Team Oiselle         Red Bank,NJ        94 F     O         6 1:13:10.90  9:09
   1.Wtf Running          Paramus,NJ         94 F     O        21 1:16:33.14  9:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN | MASTERS | MIXED OPEN | MIXED MASTERS | 18&UNDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY                            MALE 93 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY                            FEMALE 93 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY                            MALE AGES 94 TO 94 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Washed Up            Saddle Brook,NJ    94 M    1  O        28   46:41.22  5:50   0.00%
OvM2.Team Macs            New York,NY        94 M    2  O        24   48:53.45  6:07   0.00%
   1.Avenger Academy      Rockaway,NJ        94 M    6  O         1   59:12.21  7:24   0.00%
   2.Touch Ofgrey         Ridgewood,NJ       94 M    7  O        27   59:30.26  7:26   0.00%
   3.Sobra Sexy           Fort Lee,NJ        94 M    8  O        13 1:00:43.09  7:35   0.00%


HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY                            FEMALE AGES 94 TO 94 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Team Oiselle         Red Bank,NJ        94 F   18  O         6 1:13:10.90  9:09   0.00%
   1.Wtf Running          Paramus,NJ         94 F   25  O        21 1:16:33.14  9:34   0.00%


HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY                            MALE AGES 95 TO 95 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Cuatro Corredoresmed Ridgefield Park,NJ 95 M    3  M         2   50:17.65  6:17   0.00%
   1.One Legatatime       Fair Lawn,NJ       95 M    9  M         7 1:01:11.12  7:39   0.00%
   2.Team Slow-n-steady   Saddle Brook,NJ    95 M   21  M        12 1:14:20.26  9:18   0.00%


HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY                            FEMALE AGES 95 TO 95 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Team Amalie          Paramus,NJ         95 F   12  M        16 1:09:05.78  8:38   0.00%
OvF2.Zero Hour Squad      Paramus,NJ         95 F   16  M        29 1:11:54.35  8:59   0.00%
   1.Wicked Ladies        Waldwick,NJ        95 F   26  M        20 1:17:01.21  9:38   0.00%


HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY                            MALE AGES 96 TO 96 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Somos Jedi           Nutley,NJ          96 M    4  X        14   54:10.37  6:46   0.00%
   2.Team Squuuaaaddd     Waldwick,NJ        96 M   10  X        15 1:02:48.70  7:51   0.00%
   3.Roberts Four         Glen Rock,NJ       96 M   11  X         9 1:05:22.21  8:10   0.00%
   4.Super Joshua!        Paterson,NJ        96 M   13  X        26 1:10:41.50  8:50   0.00%
   5.The Crew             Edgewater,NJ       96 M   14  X        18 1:11:05.88  8:53   0.00%
   6.The Unknowns         West New York,NJ   96 M   19  X        19 1:13:52.49  9:14   0.00%
   7.Four Aces            Fair Lawn,NJ       96 M   20  X        30 1:14:17.38  9:17   0.00%
   8.Team Keepitmoving    North Bergen,NJ    96 M   22  X        17 1:15:12.78  9:24   0.00%
   9.Scrambled Legs       Wood Ridge,NJ      96 M   23  X        10 1:15:19.60  9:25   0.00%
  10.Radburning Upthecour Fair Lawn,NJ       96 M   24  X         8 1:15:38.99  9:27   0.00%


HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY                            FEMALE AGES 96 TO 96 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY                            MALE AGES 97 TO 97 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gr Lewhawks          Glen Ridge,NJ      97 M   15  Y         5 1:11:06.25  8:53   0.00%
   2.Team Disasters       Passaic,NJ         97 M   17  Y         4 1:12:49.83  9:06   0.00%
   3.Slow Andfurious      Monroe Township,NJ 97 M   29  Y        11 1:23:51.83 10:29   0.00%


HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY                            FEMALE AGES 97 TO 97 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY                            MALE 98 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Staten Islandac/deno Killington,VT      98 M    5  U        25   57:48.09  7:14   0.00%
   2.Team Jedz            Waldwick,NJ        98 M   28  U        23 1:20:05.48 10:01   0.00%


HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY                            FEMALE 98 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY                            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY                            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| OPEN | MASTERS | MIXED OPEN | MIXED MASTERS | 18&UNDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Special Category Results
HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY MALE OPEN                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Washed Up            Saddle Brook,NJ    94 M     O        28   46:41.22  5:50
   2.Team Macs            New York,NY        94 M     O        24   48:53.45  6:07
   3.Avenger Academy      Rockaway,NJ        94 M     O         1   59:12.21  7:24
   4.Touch Ofgrey         Ridgewood,NJ       94 M     O        27   59:30.26  7:26
   5.Sobra Sexy           Fort Lee,NJ        94 M     O        13 1:00:43.09  7:35

HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY FEMALE OPEN                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Team Oiselle         Red Bank,NJ        94 F     O         6 1:13:10.90  9:09
   2.Wtf Running          Paramus,NJ         94 F     O        21 1:16:33.14  9:34
MASTERS Special Category Results
HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY MALE MASTERS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cuatro Corredoresmed Ridgefield Park,NJ 95 M     M         2   50:17.65  6:17
   2.One Legatatime       Fair Lawn,NJ       95 M     M         7 1:01:11.12  7:39
   3.Team Slow-n-steady   Saddle Brook,NJ    95 M     M        12 1:14:20.26  9:18

HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY FEMALE MASTERS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Team Amalie          Paramus,NJ         95 F     M        16 1:09:05.78  8:38
   2.Zero Hour Squad      Paramus,NJ         95 F     M        29 1:11:54.35  8:59
   3.Wicked Ladies        Waldwick,NJ        95 F     M        20 1:17:01.21  9:38
MIXED OPEN Special Category Results
HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY MALE MIXED OPEN          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Somos Jedi           Nutley,NJ          96 M     X        14   54:10.37  6:46
   2.Team Squuuaaaddd     Waldwick,NJ        96 M     X        15 1:02:48.70  7:51
   3.Roberts Four         Glen Rock,NJ       96 M     X         9 1:05:22.21  8:10
   4.Super Joshua!        Paterson,NJ        96 M     X        26 1:10:41.50  8:50
   5.The Crew             Edgewater,NJ       96 M     X        18 1:11:05.88  8:53
   6.The Unknowns         West New York,NJ   96 M     X        19 1:13:52.49  9:14
   7.Four Aces            Fair Lawn,NJ       96 M     X        30 1:14:17.38  9:17
   8.Team Keepitmoving    North Bergen,NJ    96 M     X        17 1:15:12.78  9:24
   9.Scrambled Legs       Wood Ridge,NJ      96 M     X        10 1:15:19.60  9:25
  10.Radburning Upthecour Fair Lawn,NJ       96 M     X         8 1:15:38.99  9:27
  11.You Tubers           Robbinsville,NJ    96 M     X        22 1:18:55.48  9:52

HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY FEMALE MIXED OPEN          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MIXED MASTERS Special Category Results
HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY MALE MIXED MASTERS       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gr Lewhawks          Glen Ridge,NJ      97 M     Y         5 1:11:06.25  8:53
   2.Team Disasters       Passaic,NJ         97 M     Y         4 1:12:49.83  9:06
   3.Slow Andfurious      Monroe Township,NJ 97 M     Y        11 1:23:51.83 10:29

HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY FEMALE MIXED MASTERS       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
18&UNDER Special Category Results
HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY MALE 18&UNDER            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Staten Islandac/deno Killington,VT      98 M     U        25   57:48.09  7:14
   2.Team Jedz            Waldwick,NJ        98 M     U        23 1:20:05.48 10:01

HARRIERS 4X2 RELAY FEMALE 18&UNDER            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Touch Ofgrey         Ridgewood,NJ       94 M      27   59:30.26  7:26  0.00%
   2.Sobra Sexy           Fort Lee,NJ        94 M      13 1:00:43.09  7:35  0.00%
   3.Avenger Academy      Rockaway,NJ        94 M       1   59:12.21  7:24  0.00%
   4.Washed Up            Saddle Brook,NJ    94 M      28   46:41.22  5:50  0.00%
   5.Team Macs            New York,NY        94 M      24   48:53.45  6:07  0.00%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Wtf Running          Paramus,NJ         94 F      21 1:16:33.14  9:34  0.00%
   2.Team Oiselle         Red Bank,NJ        94 F       6 1:13:10.90  9:09  0.00%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Touch Ofgrey         Ridgewood,NJ       94 M      27   59:30.26  7:26  0.00%
   2.Sobra Sexy           Fort Lee,NJ        94 M      13 1:00:43.09  7:35  0.00%
   3.Washed Up            Saddle Brook,NJ    94 M      28   46:41.22  5:50  0.00%
   4.Team Macs            New York,NY        94 M      24   48:53.45  6:07  0.00%
   5.Avenger Academy      Rockaway,NJ        94 M       1   59:12.21  7:24  0.00%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Team Oiselle         Red Bank,NJ        94 F       6 1:13:10.90  9:09  0.00%
   2.Wtf Running          Paramus,NJ         94 F      21 1:16:33.14  9:34  0.00%