CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K

Race Date:4-27-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | HIGH BRIDGE | PITTSTOWN | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M U       50:00.94  5:21 1/185     M35-39:1/12      83.00  
   2.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M U       50:30.36  5:25 2/185     M20-24:1/2       81.00  
   3.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M U       50:58.82  5:28 3/185     M25-29:1/9       80.25  
   4.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M U       51:43.95  5:33 4/185     M40-44:1/18      83.57  
   5.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M         53:01.35  5:41 5/185     M30-34:1/7       77.15  
   6.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      25 M         54:25.21  5:50 6/185     M25-29:2/9       75.17  
   7.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   41 M U       54:35.31  5:51 7/185     M40-44:2/18      77.93  
   8.Joseph Schattauer Pa Wyckoff,NJ         29 M U       55:00.66  5:54 8/185     M25-29:3/9       74.37  
   9.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        47 M         55:16.64  5:55 9/185     M45-49:1/20      80.82  
  10.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M U       55:54.71  5:59 10/185    M50-54:1/23      84.86  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Laura Cummings       Bay Shore,NY       31 F U       56:10.17  6:01 1/137     F30-34:1/9       81.82  
  12.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M U       56:12.99  6:01 11/185    M45-49:2/20      80.14  
  13.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M U       56:45.33  6:05 12/185    M40-44:3/18      75.55  
  14.Joseph Palma         Gladstone,NJ       32 M         56:49.04  6:05 13/185    M30-34:2/7       72.04  
  15.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M U       56:54.79  6:06 14/185    M40-44:4/18      74.76  
  16.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M U       57:02.00  6:07 15/185    M45-49:3/20      77.68  
  17.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       29 M U       57:19.53  6:09 16/185    M25-29:4/9       71.37  
  18.Nick Ricco           Lebanon,NJ         38 M   R     57:34.07  6:10 17/185    M35-39:2/12      72.45  
  19.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         41 M U       57:42.76  6:11 18/185    M40-44:5/18      73.72  
  20.Richard Osifchin     Warren,NJ          54 M U       57:47.52  6:12 19/185    M50-54:2/23      82.09  
  21.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          29 M U       57:51.67  6:12 20/185    M25-29:5/9       70.71  
  22.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 53 M U       57:56.64  6:12 21/185    M50-54:3/23      81.16  
  23.Ingrid Wells         New York,NY        30 F         58:18.53  6:15 2/137     F30-34:2/9       78.76  
  24.Rufino Mendez        South Plainfiel,NJ 38 M U       58:22.49  6:15 22/185    M35-39:3/12      71.46  
  25.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      54 M U       58:28.67  6:16 23/185    M50-54:4/23      81.14  
  26.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M U       59:00.59  6:19 24/185    M45-49:4/20      75.07  
  27.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       38 F   R     59:06.74  6:20 3/137     F35-39:1/11      79.45  
  28.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     47 M U       59:38.73  6:23 25/185    M45-49:5/20      74.90  
  29.Horencia Aliago      Garfield,NJ        47 F U     1:00:27.05  6:29 4/137     F45-49:1/19      83.40  
  30.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        21 M U     1:00:29.51  6:29 26/185    M20-24:2/2       67.63  
  31.Pedar Hayes          Flemington,NJ      38 M       1:00:35.26  6:30 27/185    M35-39:4/12      68.85  
  32.Steven Manole        Great Meadows,NJ   27 M U     1:00:44.45  6:30 28/185    M25-29:6/9       67.35  
  33.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      50 M       1:00:50.93  6:31 29/185    M50-54:5/23      75.31  
  34.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F U     1:00:54.02  6:32 5/137     F55-59:1/21      91.17  
  35.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          40 M U     1:01:16.70  6:34 30/185    M40-44:6/18      68.92  
  36.Mario Souza          Verona,NJ          55 M       1:01:28.37  6:35 31/185    M55-59:1/24      77.86  
  37.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M       1:01:49.07  6:37 32/185    M40-44:7/18      68.31  
  38.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         55 M U     1:01:51.48  6:38 33/185    M55-59:2/24      77.38  
  39.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       57 M U     1:01:51.77  6:38 34/185    M55-59:3/24      78.79  
  40.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      50 M U     1:02:32.83  6:42 35/185    M50-54:6/23      73.26  
  41.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     35 M U     1:02:36.92  6:43 36/185    M35-39:5/12      65.79  
  42.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      32 M U     1:02:42.81  6:43 37/185    M30-34:3/7       65.28  
  43.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        59 M U     1:02:55.56  6:45 38/185    M55-59:4/24      78.89  
  44.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       51 M U     1:02:59.98  6:45 39/185    M50-54:7/23      73.37  
  45.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M U     1:03:02.61  6:45 40/185    M30-34:4/7       64.90  
  46.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       49 M U     1:03:05.03  6:46 41/185    M45-49:6/20      72.01  
  47.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    52 M U     1:03:18.15  6:47 42/185    M50-54:8/23      73.64  
  48.Jim Codianni         Mount Holly,NJ     29 M U     1:03:31.74  6:48 43/185    M25-29:7/9       64.40  
  49.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        40 M U     1:03:47.49  6:50 44/185    M40-44:8/18      66.20  
  50.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      52 M U     1:03:52.79  6:51 45/185    M50-54:9/23      72.98  
  51.Stacey Joyce         Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 F U     1:03:53.92  6:51 6/137     F40-44:1/20      76.62  
  52.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   46 M U     1:04:00.52  6:52 46/185    M45-49:7/20      69.21  
  53.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      36 M U     1:04:19.78  6:54 47/185    M35-39:6/12      64.26  
  54.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M U     1:04:22.48  6:54 48/185    M45-49:8/20      68.25  
  55.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      44 F U     1:04:47.89  6:57 7/137     F40-44:2/20      75.56  
  56.Shannon Mckenna      Montclair,NJ       27 F U     1:04:51.49  6:57 8/137     F25-29:1/11      70.79  
  57.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        50 M U     1:04:57.30  6:58 49/185    M50-54:10/23     70.54  
  58.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F U     1:05:01.59  6:58 9/137     F40-44:3/20      73.53  
  59.Michael Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       41 M   R   1:05:02.07  6:58 50/185    M40-44:9/18      65.41  
  60.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F U     1:05:07.12  6:59 10/137    F35-39:2/11      72.50  
  61.Russ Forsythe        Trenton,NJ         60 M U     1:05:11.45  6:59 51/185    M60-64:1/26      76.86  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M U     1:05:32.64  7:01 52/185    M40-44:10/18     65.96  
  63.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M U     1:05:40.96  7:02 53/185    M60-64:2/26      76.29  
  64.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           58 M U     1:06:06.93  7:05 54/185    M55-59:5/24      74.41  
  65.Stacey Slaughter     Pompton Lakes,NJ   26 F U     1:06:15.50  7:06 11/137    F25-29:2/11      69.29  
  66.Steve Mruskovic      High Bridge,NJ     52 M   R   1:06:19.90  7:06 55/185    M50-54:11/23     70.29  
  67.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      46 M       1:06:21.14  7:07 56/185    M45-49:9/20      66.76  
  68.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     42 F U     1:06:22.61  7:07 12/137    F40-44:4/20      72.56  
  69.John Killion         Flemington,NJ      33 M       1:06:28.27  7:07 57/185    M30-34:5/7       61.67  
  70.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M U     1:06:36.34  7:08 58/185    M60-64:3/26      77.41  
  71.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M U     1:06:57.63  7:11 59/185    M55-59:6/24      74.14  
  72.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F U     1:07:31.42  7:14 13/137    F45-49:2/19      74.67  
  73.James Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M U     1:07:42.32  7:15 60/185    M60-64:4/26      74.71  
  74.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       31 F U     1:07:49.30  7:16 14/137    F30-34:3/9       67.76  
  75.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        49 M       1:08:02.73  7:18 61/185    M45-49:10/20     66.77  
  76.Bryan Vandergheynst  Annandale,NJ       46 M   R   1:08:07.25  7:18 62/185    M45-49:11/20     65.03  
  77.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    61 M U     1:08:08.86  7:18 63/185    M60-64:5/26      74.23  
  78.Robert Savacool      Morristown,NJ      54 M       1:08:10.05  7:18 64/185    M50-54:12/23     69.59  
  79.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F       1:08:12.57  7:19 15/137    F45-49:3/19      72.43  
  80.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         53 M U     1:08:22.93  7:20 65/185    M50-54:13/23     68.78  
  81.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M U     1:08:26.99  7:20 66/185    M60-64:6/26      74.61  
  82.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U     1:08:28.98  7:20 67/185    M45-49:12/20     65.24  
  83.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         43 F       1:08:32.42  7:21 16/137    F40-44:5/20      70.82  
  84.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M U     1:08:33.45  7:21 68/185    M60-64:7/26      75.93  
  85.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F   R   1:08:39.66  7:21 17/137    F50-54:1/20      79.86  
  86.Chris Gartlgruber    Asbury,NJ          51 M       1:09:01.56  7:24 69/185    M50-54:14/23     66.96  
  87.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M U     1:09:05.90  7:24 70/185    M65-69:1/26      77.61  
  88.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         62 M U R   1:09:34.00  7:27 71/185    M60-64:8/26      73.41  
  89.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          27 F       1:09:36.60  7:28 18/137    F25-29:3/11      65.96  
  90.Tim Eckhardt         Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M       1:09:40.05  7:28 72/185    M50-54:15/23     66.91  
  91.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F U     1:09:52.11  7:29 19/137    F50-54:2/20      77.50  
  92.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M U     1:10:09.69  7:31 73/185    M55-59:7/24      70.11  
  93.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M U     1:10:17.20  7:32 74/185    M65-69:2/26      76.28  
  94.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 F       1:10:18.42  7:32 20/137    F40-44:6/20      69.63  
  95.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        47 M U     1:10:24.67  7:33 75/185    M45-49:13/20     63.45  
  96.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       50 M   R   1:10:29.15  7:33 76/185    M50-54:16/23     65.00  
  97.Amanda Cirillo       Ringoes,NJ         33 F U     1:10:55.94  7:36 21/137    F30-34:4/9       65.02  
  98.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       60 M U     1:11:04.32  7:37 77/185    M60-64:9/26      70.50  
  99.Jason Pennucci       Clinton,NJ         41 M   R   1:11:05.93  7:37 78/185    M40-44:11/18     59.85  
 100.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M U     1:11:34.05  7:40 79/185    M65-69:3/26      74.91  
 101.Thomas Bennington    New Providence,NJ  35 M       1:11:38.06  7:41 80/185    M35-39:7/12      57.50  
 102.Heather Kantorek     Berkeley Height,NJ 37 F       1:11:38.40  7:41 22/137    F35-39:3/11      65.24  
 103.Rainy Farrell        Millington,NJ      51 F U     1:11:39.46  7:41 23/137    F50-54:3/20      73.75  
 104.Dave Kinsky          High Bridge,NJ     49 M U R   1:11:44.48  7:41 81/185    M45-49:14/20     63.33  
 105.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        56 M       1:11:48.86  7:42 82/185    M55-59:8/24      67.27  
 106.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M U     1:11:55.42  7:42 83/185    M65-69:4/26      76.08  
 107.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         44 M U     1:12:07.71  7:44 84/185    M40-44:12/18     60.43  
 108.Ashley Grimes        Montclair,NJ       30 F U     1:12:09.76  7:44 24/137    F30-34:5/9       63.64  
 109.Skip Sensbach        Grasonville,MD     51 M       1:12:13.17  7:44 85/185    M50-54:17/23     63.99  
 110.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F       1:12:16.07  7:45 25/137    F40-44:7/20      66.64  
 111.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M U     1:12:37.72  7:47 86/185    M55-59:9/24      67.73  
 112.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M U     1:12:42.59  7:48 87/185    M70-74:1/9       78.95  
 113.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M U     1:12:49.80  7:48 88/185    M60-64:10/26     69.46  
 114.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          57 M U     1:12:53.25  7:49 89/185    M55-59:10/24     66.87  
 115.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      54 F U     1:13:01.36  7:50 26/137    F50-54:4/20      75.09  
 116.Kimberly Gittines    Shrewsbury,NJ      47 F U     1:13:14.97  7:51 27/137    F45-49:4/19      68.85  
 117.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M U     1:13:32.78  7:53 90/185    M50-54:18/23     64.51  
 118.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M U     1:13:42.67  7:54 91/185    M65-69:5/26      72.03  
 119.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        60 F U     1:14:04.80  7:56 28/137    F60-64:1/12      80.05  
 120.Cesar Rainho         Cranford,NJ        28 M U     1:14:25.43  7:59 92/185    M25-29:8/9       54.97  
 121.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M U     1:14:27.95  7:59 93/185    M65-69:6/26      72.75  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    46 M U     1:14:38.73  8:00 94/185    M45-49:15/20     59.35  
 123.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         63 M U     1:14:45.87  8:01 95/185    M60-64:11/26     68.97  
 124.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F U     1:14:49.64  8:01 29/137    F55-59:2/21      78.18  
 125.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F U     1:14:50.53  8:01 30/137    F50-54:5/20      70.61  
 126.Samantha Cheng       Piscataway,NJ      24 F       1:15:53.00  8:08 31/137    F20-24:1/4       60.51  
 127.Juan Collantes       Bloomfield,NJ      43 M U     1:15:53.87  8:08 96/185    M40-44:13/18     56.96  
 128.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  49 F U     1:15:59.03  8:09 32/137    F45-49:5/19      67.90  
 129.Jennifer Cefalo      Lebanon,NJ         37 F   R   1:16:00.83  8:09 33/137    F35-39:4/11      61.49  
 130.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         57 M U     1:16:15.48  8:10 97/185    M55-59:11/24     63.91  
 131.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F U     1:16:34.98  8:12 34/137    F50-54:6/20      70.72  
 132.Colin Saville        Asbury,NJ          63 M       1:16:39.53  8:13 98/185    M60-64:12/26     67.26  
 133.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F U     1:16:45.27  8:14 35/137    F20-24:2/4       59.81  
 134.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F U     1:16:52.57  8:14 36/137    F60-64:2/12      78.19  
 135.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      62 M U     1:16:58.83  8:15 99/185    M60-64:13/26     66.34  
 136.Taylor Gaynor        Flemington,NJ      47 M       1:17:01.30  8:15 100/185   M45-49:16/20     58.00  
 137.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        64 M U     1:17:06.57  8:16 101/185   M60-64:14/26     67.51  
 138.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M U     1:17:09.60  8:16 102/185   M65-69:7/26      70.92  
 139.George Roa           Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M U     1:17:10.37  8:16 103/185   M45-49:17/20     58.37  
 140.Sam Arey             Lebanon,NJ         44 M   R   1:17:20.89  8:17 104/185   M40-44:14/18     56.35  
 141.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      36 M U     1:17:32.71  8:19 105/185   M35-39:8/12      53.31  
 142.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       56 M   R   1:17:55.64  8:21 106/185   M55-59:12/24     61.99  
 143.James Mccormick      Randolph,NJ        58 M U     1:18:27.05  8:24 107/185   M55-59:13/24     62.70  
 144.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M U R   1:18:33.46  8:25 108/185   M60-64:15/26     64.39  
 145.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     56 F U     1:18:46.07  8:27 37/137    F55-59:3/21      71.40  
 146.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         74 M U     1:18:47.05  8:27 109/185   M70-74:2/9       73.95  
 147.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 53 F U     1:18:49.39  8:27 38/137    F50-54:7/20      68.70  
 148.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         44 F U     1:19:07.27  8:29 39/137    F40-44:8/20      61.87  
 149.Curt Wheeler         Lebanon,NJ         36 M   R   1:19:09.40  8:29 110/185   M35-39:9/12      52.22  
 150.Kim Hart             Belmar,NJ          59 F U     1:19:10.20  8:29 40/137    F55-59:4/21      73.89  
 151.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          48 M U     1:19:11.24  8:29 111/185   M45-49:18/20     56.88  
 152.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      41 M U     1:19:14.46  8:30 112/185   M40-44:15/18     53.69  
 153.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   69 M U     1:19:25.78  8:31 113/185   M65-69:8/26      68.89  
 154.Theresa Clother      Washington,NJ      39 F       1:19:28.19  8:31 41/137    F35-39:5/11      59.41  
 155.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    65 M U     1:19:56.57  8:34 114/185   M65-69:9/26      65.76  
 156.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     53 F U     1:20:03.24  8:35 42/137    F50-54:8/20      67.64  
 157.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      66 M U     1:20:23.33  8:37 115/185   M65-69:10/26     66.04  
 158.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F U     1:20:27.79  8:37 43/137    F45-49:6/19      63.38  
 159.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      50 F U     1:20:28.27  8:37 44/137    F50-54:9/20      64.88  
 160.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          58 M U     1:20:38.57  8:39 116/185   M55-59:14/24     61.00  
 161.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F U     1:20:43.18  8:39 45/137    F45-49:7/19      63.92  
 162.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F U     1:20:43.76  8:39 46/137    F70-74:1/2       84.98  
 163.Anthony Golowski     Califon,NJ         56 M       1:20:51.36  8:40 117/185   M55-59:15/24     59.74  
 164.Colleen Schultz      Asbury,NJ          26 F       1:21:02.36  8:41 47/137    F25-29:4/11      56.65  
 165.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       55 F U     1:21:08.81  8:42 48/137    F55-59:5/21      68.44  
 166.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F U     1:21:17.31  8:43 49/137    F55-59:6/21      71.96  
 167.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  63 M U     1:21:31.25  8:44 118/185   M60-64:16/26     63.24  
 168.Kimberly Difranco    Hillsborough,NJ    27 F U     1:21:35.36  8:45 50/137    F25-29:5/11      56.27  
 169.Steven Milne         Annandale,NJ       28 M   R   1:21:51.38  8:46 119/185   M25-29:9/9       49.98  
 170.William Hart         Princeton,NJ       62 M       1:22:09.18  8:48 120/185   M60-64:17/26     62.15  
 171.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M U     1:22:10.25  8:48 121/185   M65-69:11/26     64.61  
 172.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M U     1:22:16.60  8:49 122/185   M60-64:18/26     62.67  
 173.Eugene Ma            Morris Plains,NJ   42 M U     1:22:18.34  8:49 123/185   M40-44:16/18     52.10  
 174.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F U     1:22:35.49  8:51 51/137    F65-69:1/7       77.01  
 175.Deena Furstenburg    Annandale,NJ       31 F   R   1:22:41.41  8:52 52/137    F30-34:6/9       55.58  
 176.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         56 F U     1:22:44.10  8:52 53/137    F55-59:7/21      67.98  
 177.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      64 M U     1:23:06.77  8:55 124/185   M60-64:19/26     62.64  
 178.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       54 F U     1:23:09.02  8:55 54/137    F50-54:10/20     65.94  
 179.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    68 M U     1:23:23.31  8:56 125/185   M65-69:12/26     64.96  
 180.Jenny Gondyke        Lebanon,NJ         28 F   R   1:23:31.70  8:57 55/137    F25-29:6/11      54.97  
 181.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       56 F   R   1:23:36.41  8:58 56/137    F55-59:8/21      67.27  
 182.Robert Walton        Hampton,NJ         47 M       1:23:50.82  8:59 126/185   M45-49:19/20     53.28  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 183.Kristine Doty        Flemington,NJ      42 F U     1:23:55.43  9:00 57/137    F40-44:9/20      57.39  
 184.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F U     1:23:56.61  9:00 58/137    F55-59:9/21      67.88  
 185.Matt Ungermah        Old Bridge,NJ      35 M       1:23:57.56  9:00 127/185   M35-39:10/12     49.06  
 186.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      44 F U     1:24:00.95  9:00 59/137    F40-44:10/20     58.28  
 187.Alison Shelofsky     Lambertville,NJ    54 F       1:24:05.84  9:01 60/137    F50-54:11/20     65.21  
 188.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U     1:24:18.80  9:02 128/185   M65-69:13/26     64.90  
 189.Ray Markunas         Lebanon,NJ         53 M   R   1:24:38.78  9:04 129/185   M50-54:19/23     55.56  
 190.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      69 M U     1:24:50.36  9:06 130/185   M65-69:14/26     64.49  
 191.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         64 M U     1:24:58.69  9:07 131/185   M60-64:20/26     61.26  
 192.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F U     1:25:16.13  9:08 61/137    F60-64:3/12      70.49  
 193.Joanna Hunt          Asbury,NJ          48 F       1:25:16.40  9:08 62/137    F45-49:8/19      59.80  
 194.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M U     1:25:22.12  9:09 132/185   M65-69:15/26     63.45  
 195.Jessica Clarke       Monroe Township,NJ 40 F U     1:25:30.64  9:10 63/137    F40-44:11/20     55.55  
 196.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     55 F U     1:25:30.81  9:10 64/137    F55-59:10/21     64.94  
 197.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      47 M       1:25:41.07  9:11 133/185   M45-49:20/20     52.13  
 198.Bujar Bajrushi       Astoria,NY         32 M       1:25:46.97  9:12 134/185   M30-34:6/7       47.73  
 199.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F U     1:25:48.98  9:12 65/137    F50-54:12/20     63.11  
 200.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          63 F U     1:25:54.36  9:12 66/137    F60-64:4/12      71.95  
 201.Diana Lam            Asbury,NJ          47 F       1:26:07.25  9:14 67/137    F45-49:9/19      58.55  
 202.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         55 F U     1:26:18.64  9:15 68/137    F55-59:11/21     64.34  
 203.Silvanna Greaux      Martinsville,NJ    34 F U     1:26:39.31  9:17 69/137    F30-34:7/9       53.35  
 204.Drew Hunt            Asbury,NJ          53 M       1:26:48.64  9:18 135/185   M50-54:20/23     54.17  
 205.Samantha Vitone      Pine Brook,NJ      24 F       1:26:54.43  9:19 70/137    F20-24:3/4       52.83  
 206.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      48 F U     1:26:58.68  9:19 71/137    F45-49:10/19     58.63  
 207.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    53 F U     1:27:07.59  9:20 72/137    F50-54:13/20     62.16  
 208.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      44 F U     1:27:16.90  9:21 73/137    F40-44:12/20     56.10  
 209.Julian Ionesco       Clifton,NJ         44 M U     1:27:25.03  9:22 136/185   M40-44:17/18     49.85  
 210.John Harvey Jr       Newark,NJ          61 M U     1:27:32.34  9:23 137/185   M60-64:21/26     57.78  
 211.Mark Cawley          High Bridge,NJ     55 M   R   1:27:32.84  9:23 138/185   M55-59:16/24     54.68  
 212.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M U     1:27:36.54  9:23 139/185   M70-74:3/9       66.50  
 213.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   65 M       1:27:53.63  9:25 140/185   M65-69:16/26     59.82  
 214.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        69 M U     1:27:57.93  9:26 141/185   M65-69:17/26     62.21  
 215.Paul Thurman         Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M U     1:28:00.97  9:26 142/185   M50-54:21/23     52.97  
 216.Conlei Pulmano       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F U     1:28:05.62  9:27 74/137    F40-44:13/20     53.92  
 217.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M U     1:28:14.56  9:28 143/185   M65-69:18/26     59.58  
 218.Rosemary Mcnally     Morris Plains,NJ   56 F       1:28:16.84  9:28 75/137    F55-59:12/21     63.72  
 219.James Mathesius      Florham Park,NJ    64 M U     1:28:23.25  9:28 144/185   M60-64:22/26     58.90  
 220.Patty Lennox         Bedminster,NJ      48 F       1:28:23.98  9:29 76/137    F45-49:11/19     57.69  
 221.Andrew Shelofsky     Lambertville,NJ    54 M       1:28:45.37  9:31 145/185   M50-54:22/23     53.46  
 222.Susie Freda          Essex Fells,NJ     41 F       1:29:03.08  9:33 77/137    F40-44:14/20     53.69  
 223.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F       1:29:13.68  9:34 78/137    F55-59:13/21     63.86  
 224.Anissa Ouzrara       Lebanon,NJ         34 F   R   1:29:18.89  9:34 79/137    F30-34:8/9       51.77  
 225.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F U     1:29:28.62  9:35 80/137    F40-44:15/20     53.44  
 226.David Derosa         Annandale,NJ       61 M   R   1:29:52.10  9:38 146/185   M60-64:23/26     56.28  
 227.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          77 M U     1:29:54.63  9:38 147/185   M75-79:1/8       68.24  
 228.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          60 F U     1:29:58.00  9:39 81/137    F60-64:5/12      65.91  
 229.Dianne Byers         Sparta,NJ          53 F       1:30:03.46  9:39 82/137    F50-54:14/20     60.13  
 230.James Mathers        Willow Grove,PA    33 M       1:30:10.29  9:40 148/185   M30-34:7/7       45.46  
 231.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     72 M U     1:30:30.67  9:42 149/185   M70-74:4/9       62.57  
 232.Danielle Taylor      Montclair,NJ       37 F       1:30:37.73  9:43 83/137    F35-39:6/11      51.57  
 233.Dana Bonsell         Bloomfield,NJ      39 F       1:30:37.95  9:43 84/137    F35-39:7/11      52.10  
 234.Lucy Sarabando       Kearny,NJ          53 F U     1:31:09.22  9:46 85/137    F50-54:15/20     59.41  
 235.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F U     1:31:15.90  9:47 86/137    F60-64:6/12      67.73  
 236.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        55 F       1:31:29.43  9:48 87/137    F55-59:14/21     60.69  
 237.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    58 M U     1:31:30.07  9:49 150/185   M55-59:17/24     53.76  
 238.Tammy Munsch         Green Brook,NJ     39 F       1:31:36.91  9:49 88/137    F35-39:8/11      51.54  
 239.Claire Webster       Port Murray,NJ     21 F       1:31:37.21  9:49 89/137    F20-24:4/4       50.20  
 240.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       70 M U     1:31:44.01  9:50 151/185   M70-74:5/9       60.27  
 241.Jennifer Webster     Port Murray,NJ     49 F       1:31:49.39  9:51 90/137    F45-49:12/19     56.19  
 242.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M U     1:32:11.74  9:53 152/185   M70-74:6/9       59.98  
 243.Candice Snyder       Long Valley,NJ     46 F       1:32:13.28  9:53 91/137    F45-49:13/19     54.11  
 244.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        37 F U     1:32:18.54  9:54 92/137    F35-39:9/11      50.63  
 245.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F U     1:32:23.20  9:54 93/137    F60-64:7/12      65.06  
 246.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          73 M U     1:32:32.06  9:55 153/185   M70-74:7/9       62.03  
 247.Marco Giallella      Ewing,NJ           58 M       1:32:37.80  9:56 154/185   M55-59:18/24     53.11  
 248.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M U     1:32:43.20  9:56 155/185   M75-79:2/8       66.17  
 249.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          71 F U     1:32:53.13  9:57 94/137    F70-74:2/2       75.02  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 250.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        70 M U     1:33:28.77 10:01 156/185   M70-74:8/9       59.16  
 251.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         79 M U     1:33:54.86 10:04 157/185   M75-79:3/8       68.09  
 252.Lisa Pinelli         Saddle Brook,NJ    54 F       1:34:15.55 10:06 95/137    F50-54:16/20     58.17  
 253.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M U     1:34:17.36 10:06 158/185   M75-79:4/8       63.87  
 254.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F U     1:34:21.28 10:07 96/137    F65-69:2/7       68.41  
 255.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       63 F U     1:34:23.93 10:07 97/137    F60-64:8/12      65.48  
 256.Eric Hellman         Montclair,NJ       58 M       1:34:49.86 10:10 159/185   M55-59:19/24     51.88  
 257.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       64 M U     1:35:00.82 10:11 160/185   M60-64:24/26     54.79  
 258.Kristin Desjadon     Phillipsburg,NJ    42 F       1:35:12.68 10:12 98/137    F40-44:16/20     50.59  
 259.Fernanda Capelo      Kearny,NJ          25 F       1:35:17.32 10:13 99/137    F25-29:7/11      48.18  
 260.Lauren Orlouski      Montclair,NJ       41 F       1:35:45.23 10:16 100/137   F40-44:17/20     49.93  
 261.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M U     1:35:58.44 10:17 161/185   M65-69:19/26     56.44  
 262.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 F U     1:36:13.70 10:19 101/137   F60-64:9/12      64.24  
 263.Kim Wiley Luna       Bloomfield,NJ      41 F       1:36:47.94 10:23 102/137   F40-44:18/20     49.40  
 264.Michelle Dion        Wayne,NJ           53 F U     1:36:49.98 10:23 103/137   F50-54:17/20     55.93  
 265.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          65 M U     1:37:08.96 10:25 162/185   M65-69:20/26     54.12  
 266.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       48 F   R   1:37:19.85 10:26 104/137   F45-49:14/19     52.40  
 267.Tom Henry            Cranford,NJ        57 M U     1:37:45.02 10:29 163/185   M55-59:20/24     49.86  
 268.Amanda Toledo        Bloomfield,NJ      45 F       1:38:18.22 10:32 105/137   F45-49:15/19     50.26  
 269.Ellie Hoffman        Annandale,NJ       29 F   R   1:38:54.46 10:36 106/137   F25-29:8/11      46.42  
 270.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F U     1:38:55.94 10:36 107/137   F40-44:19/20     49.49  
 271.Hayat Alkhulani      Montclair,NJ       56 F       1:38:56.43 10:36 108/137   F55-59:15/21     56.85  
 272.Shivani Agarwal      Livingston,NJ      45 F       1:39:11.83 10:38 109/137   F45-49:16/19     49.81  
 273.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         81 M U     1:39:30.99 10:40 164/185   M80-84:1/1       67.39  
 274.Elaine Nichols       Hanover,PA         57 F       1:40:05.33 10:44 110/137   F55-59:16/21     56.93  
 275.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       68 M U     1:40:17.34 10:45 165/185   M65-69:21/26     54.01  
 276.Michelle Masciola    Flemington,NJ      50 F       1:40:20.25 10:45 111/137   F50-54:18/20     52.04  
 277.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M U     1:42:29.39 10:59 166/185   M75-79:5/8       58.76  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 278.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      69 F U     1:43:15.12 11:04 112/137   F65-69:3/7       65.41  
 279.Niveen Soliman       Caldwell,NJ        46 F       1:43:40.86 11:07 113/137   F45-49:17/19     48.13  
 280.Theodore Shalack     Bernardsville,NJ   56 M U     1:43:50.27 11:08 167/185   M55-59:21/24     46.52  
 281.Mike Machuca         Riveredge,NJ       79 M U     1:44:25.67 11:12 168/185   M75-79:6/8       61.24  
 282.Kathleen Brady       Clifton,NJ         51 F       1:44:38.08 11:13 114/137   F50-54:19/20     50.50  
 283.Michael Tolentino    Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M       1:44:56.30 11:15 169/185   M35-39:11/12     39.25  
 284.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         65 M U     1:45:08.03 11:16 170/185   M65-69:22/26     50.00  
 285.Kathryn Cocco        Montclair,NJ       35 F       1:45:53.54 11:21 115/137   F35-39:10/11     43.79  
 286.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     57 M U     1:45:55.74 11:21 171/185   M55-59:22/24     46.01  
 287.Ailis Groves         Montclair,NJ       44 F       1:45:57.52 11:22 116/137   F40-44:20/20     46.21  
 288.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     62 F U     1:46:21.52 11:24 117/137   F60-64:10/12     57.31  
 289.Julie Coe            Glen Ridge,NJ      55 F       1:46:24.63 11:24 118/137   F55-59:17/21     52.19  
 290.Carol Rotman         Montclair,NJ       60 F       1:46:26.91 11:25 119/137   F60-64:11/12     55.71  
 291.Kathy Sweet          Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F       1:46:27.58 11:25 120/137   F45-49:18/19     47.37  
 292.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  60 M U     1:48:39.94 11:39 172/185   M60-64:25/26     46.12  
 293.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       57 F U     1:48:47.32 11:40 121/137   F55-59:18/21     52.37  
 294.Irene Ayers          Bridgewater,NJ     59 F       1:49:55.33 11:47 122/137   F55-59:19/21     53.22  
 295.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         74 M U     1:50:33.27 11:51 173/185   M70-74:9/9       52.70  
 296.Thomas Jones         Milford,NJ         61 M       1:50:59.51 11:54 174/185   M60-64:26/26     45.58  
 297.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       66 M U     1:51:03.40 11:54 175/185   M65-69:23/26     47.81  
 298.Joe Urbanih          South River,NJ     52 M       1:51:10.23 11:55 176/185   M50-54:23/23     41.93  
 299.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F U     1:51:16.09 11:56 123/137   F65-69:4/7       57.16  
 300.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        65 F U     1:51:16.22 11:56 124/137   F65-69:5/7       57.16  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 301.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           66 F U     1:51:53.76 12:00 125/137   F65-69:6/7       57.69  
 302.Danielle Manfre      Annandale,NJ       35 F   R   1:53:25.81 12:10 126/137   F35-39:11/11     40.88  
 303.Patrick Bivona       Clifton,NJ         78 M U     1:58:36.77 12:43 177/185   M75-79:7/8       52.77  
 304.Chelsea Giunta       Summit,NJ          27 F       2:00:07.29 12:53 127/137   F25-29:9/11      38.22  
 305.Charles Christophel  Summit,NJ          55 M       2:00:10.25 12:53 178/185   M55-59:23/24     39.83  
 306.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M U     2:00:50.74 12:57 179/185   M55-59:24/24     40.71  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 307.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F U     2:01:30.23 13:02 128/137   F65-69:7/7       54.74  
 308.Steven Simon         Hackensack,NJ      43 M       2:01:51.68 13:04 180/185   M40-44:18/18     35.48  
 309.Beth Styler Barry    Asbury,NJ          57 F       2:02:45.27 13:10 129/137   F55-59:20/21     46.42  
 310.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         62 F       2:02:48.39 13:10 130/137   F60-64:12/12     49.63  
 311.Allison Boyle        Montclair,NJ       28 F       2:03:03.03 13:12 131/137   F25-29:10/11     37.31  
 312.Valerie Thorpe       Lebanon,NJ         56 F   R   2:03:15.73 13:13 132/137   F55-59:21/21     45.63  
 313.Jenny Ashmawy        Cedar Grove,NJ     29 F       2:03:19.28 13:13 133/137   F25-29:11/11     37.23  
 314.Renee Greenberg      Montclair,NJ       32 F       2:03:30.06 13:14 134/137   F30-34:9/9       37.27  
 315.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          65 M U     2:08:42.15 13:48 181/185   M65-69:24/26     40.85  
 316.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 67 M U     2:09:11.06 13:51 182/185   M65-69:25/26     41.51  
 317.Luisa Gutierrez      Caldwell,NJ        52 F       2:09:40.68 13:54 135/137   F50-54:20/20     41.25  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 318.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   47 F U     2:16:15.35 14:37 136/137   F45-49:19/19     37.01  
 319.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         67 M U     2:16:59.67 14:41 183/185   M65-69:26/26     39.14  
 320.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        79 F U     2:17:01.86 14:42 137/137   F75-79:1/1       58.60  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 321.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       38 M   R   2:22:12.24 15:15 184/185   M35-39:12/12     29.34  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 322.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M U     2:30:19.00 16:07 185/185   M75-79:8/8       41.64  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | HIGH BRIDGE | PITTSTOWN | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M 2        U  515   50:00.94  5:22
OvM2.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M 1        U  404   50:30.36  5:25
OvM3.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M 1        U  457   50:58.82  5:28
OvM4.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M 19       U  497   51:43.95  5:33
   5.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M             745   53:01.35  5:41
   6.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      25 M 3           751   54:25.21  5:50
   7.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   41 M 41       U  475   54:35.31  5:51
   8.Joseph Schattauer Pa Wyckoff,NJ         29 M 1        U  443   55:00.66  5:54
   9.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        47 M 19          735   55:16.64  5:56
  10.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M 69       U  492   55:54.71  6:00
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Laura Cummings       Bay Shore,NY       31 F 301      U  411   56:10.17  6:02
OvF2.Ingrid Wells         New York,NY        30 F             650   58:18.53  6:15
OvF3.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       38 F     R       594   59:06.74  6:21
OvF4.Horencia Aliago      Garfield,NJ        47 F          U  734 1:00:27.05  6:29
   5.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F 410      U  706 1:00:54.02  6:32
   6.Stacey Joyce         Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 F 369      U  506 1:03:53.92  6:51
   7.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      44 F 336      U  442 1:04:47.89  6:57
   8.Shannon Mckenna      Montclair,NJ       27 F 301      U  602 1:04:51.49  6:57
   9.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F 301      U  514 1:05:01.59  6:59
  10.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F 333      U  433 1:05:07.12  6:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM4.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M 19       U  497   51:43.95  5:33
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   41 M 41       U  475   54:35.31  5:51
   2.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        47 M 19          735   55:16.64  5:56
   3.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M 69       U  492   55:54.71  6:00
   4.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M 19       U  717   56:12.99  6:02
   5.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M 51       U  733   56:45.33  6:05
   6.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M 1        U  593   56:54.79  6:06
   7.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M 52       U  509   57:02.00  6:07
   8.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         41 M 52       U  519   57:42.76  6:12
   9.Richard Osifchin     Warren,NJ          54 M 101      U  536   57:47.52  6:12
  10.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 53 M 101      U  699   57:56.64  6:13
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF4.Horencia Aliago      Garfield,NJ        47 F          U  734 1:00:27.05  6:29
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F 410      U  706 1:00:54.02  6:32
   2.Stacey Joyce         Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 F 369      U  506 1:03:53.92  6:51
   3.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      44 F 336      U  442 1:04:47.89  6:57
   4.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F 301      U  514 1:05:01.59  6:59
   5.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     42 F 351      U  549 1:06:22.61  7:07
   6.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F 369      U  467 1:07:31.42  7:15
   7.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F 301         732 1:08:12.57  7:19
   8.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         43 F 376         752 1:08:32.42  7:21
   9.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F 381 R       520 1:08:39.66  7:22
  10.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F 360      U  743 1:09:52.11  7:30

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | HIGH BRIDGE | PITTSTOWN | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M    2       U  404   50:30.36  5:25  81.00%
   1.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        21 M   30       U  474 1:00:29.51  6:29  67.63%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samantha Cheng       Piscataway,NJ      24 F  126          403 1:15:53.00  8:08  60.51%
   2.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F  133       U  562 1:16:45.27  8:14  59.81%
   3.Samantha Vitone      Pine Brook,NJ      24 F  205          527 1:26:54.43  9:19  52.83%
   4.Claire Webster       Port Murray,NJ     21 F  239          526 1:31:37.21  9:50  50.20%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M    3       U  457   50:58.82  5:28  80.25%
   1.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      25 M    6          751   54:25.21  5:50  75.17%
   2.Joseph Schattauer Pa Wyckoff,NJ         29 M    8       U  443   55:00.66  5:54  74.37%
   3.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       29 M   17       U  677   57:19.53  6:09  71.37%
   4.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          29 M   21       U  623   57:51.67  6:12  70.71%
   5.Steven Manole        Great Meadows,NJ   27 M   32       U  716 1:00:44.45  6:31  67.35%
   6.Jim Codianni         Mount Holly,NJ     29 M   48       U  460 1:03:31.74  6:49  64.40%
   7.Cesar Rainho         Cranford,NJ        28 M  120       U  477 1:14:25.43  7:59  54.97%
   8.Steven Milne         Annandale,NJ       28 M  169  R       576 1:21:51.38  8:47  49.98%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Mckenna      Montclair,NJ       27 F   56       U  602 1:04:51.49  6:57  70.79%
   2.Stacey Slaughter     Pompton Lakes,NJ   26 F   65       U  423 1:06:15.50  7:07  69.29%
   3.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          27 F   89          575 1:09:36.60  7:28  65.96%
   4.Colleen Schultz      Asbury,NJ          26 F  164          670 1:21:02.36  8:42  56.65%
   5.Kimberly Difranco    Hillsborough,NJ    27 F  168       U  485 1:21:35.36  8:45  56.27%
   6.Jenny Gondyke        Lebanon,NJ         28 F  180  R       607 1:23:31.70  8:58  54.97%
   7.Fernanda Capelo      Kearny,NJ          25 F  259          610 1:35:17.32 10:13  48.18%
   8.Ellie Hoffman        Annandale,NJ       29 F  269  R       577 1:38:54.46 10:37  46.42%
   9.Chelsea Giunta       Summit,NJ          27 F  304          447 2:00:07.29 12:53  38.22%
  10.Allison Boyle        Montclair,NJ       28 F  311          632 2:03:03.03 13:12  37.31%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M    5          745   53:01.35  5:41  77.15%
   2.Joseph Palma         Gladstone,NJ       32 M   14          490   56:49.04  6:06  72.04%
   3.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      32 M   42       U  436 1:02:42.81  6:44  65.28%
   4.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M   45       U  412 1:03:02.61  6:46  64.90%
   5.John Killion         Flemington,NJ      33 M   69          546 1:06:28.27  7:08  61.67%
   6.Bujar Bajrushi       Astoria,NY         32 M  198          513 1:25:46.97  9:12  47.73%
   7.James Mathers        Willow Grove,PA    33 M  230          660 1:30:10.29  9:40  45.46%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Laura Cummings       Bay Shore,NY       31 F   11       U  411   56:10.17  6:02  81.82%
OvF2.Ingrid Wells         New York,NY        30 F   23          650   58:18.53  6:15  78.76%
   1.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       31 F   74       U  452 1:07:49.30  7:17  67.76%
   2.Amanda Cirillo       Ringoes,NJ         33 F   97       U  461 1:10:55.94  7:37  65.02%
   3.Ashley Grimes        Montclair,NJ       30 F  108       U  676 1:12:09.76  7:45  63.64%
 *F3.Deena Furstenburg    Annandale,NJ       31 F  175  R*      573 1:22:41.41  8:52  55.58%
   4.Silvanna Greaux      Martinsville,NJ    34 F  203       U  458 1:26:39.31  9:18  53.35%
   5.Anissa Ouzrara       Lebanon,NJ         34 F  224  R       724 1:29:18.89  9:35  51.77%
   6.Renee Greenberg      Montclair,NJ       32 F  314          534 2:03:30.06 13:15  37.27%
   9.Caroline Meyers      Annandale,NJ       31 F  409  R       663    0:00.00  0:00  13.79%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M    1       U  515   50:00.94  5:22  83.00%
 *M1.Nick Ricco           Lebanon,NJ         38 M   18  R*      429   57:34.07  6:11  72.45%
   1.Rufino Mendez        South Plainfiel,NJ 38 M   24       U  533   58:22.49  6:16  71.46%
   2.Pedar Hayes          Flemington,NJ      38 M   31          755 1:00:35.26  6:30  68.85%
   3.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     35 M   41       U  494 1:02:36.92  6:43  65.79%
   4.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      36 M   53       U  508 1:04:19.78  6:54  64.26%
   5.Thomas Bennington    New Providence,NJ  35 M  101          671 1:11:38.06  7:41  57.50%
   6.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      36 M  141       U  402 1:17:32.71  8:19  53.31%
   7.Curt Wheeler         Lebanon,NJ         36 M  149  R       606 1:19:09.40  8:30  52.22%
   8.Matt Ungermah        Old Bridge,NJ      35 M  185          426 1:23:57.56  9:00  49.06%
   9.Michael Tolentino    Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M  283          579 1:44:56.30 11:15  39.25%
  10.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       38 M  321  R       639 2:22:12.24 15:15  29.34%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       38 F   27  R       594   59:06.74  6:21  79.45%
   1.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F   60       U  433 1:05:07.12  6:59  72.50%
   2.Heather Kantorek     Berkeley Height,NJ 37 F  102          672 1:11:38.40  7:41  65.24%
 *F2.Jennifer Cefalo      Lebanon,NJ         37 F  129  R*      726 1:16:00.83  8:09  61.49%
   3.Theresa Clother      Washington,NJ      39 F  154          669 1:19:28.19  8:32  59.41%
   4.Danielle Taylor      Montclair,NJ       37 F  232          532 1:30:37.73  9:43  51.57%
   5.Dana Bonsell         Bloomfield,NJ      39 F  233          631 1:30:37.95  9:43  52.10%
   6.Tammy Munsch         Green Brook,NJ     39 F  238          524 1:31:36.91  9:50  51.54%
   7.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        37 F  244       U  683 1:32:18.54  9:54  50.63%
   8.Kathryn Cocco        Montclair,NJ       35 F  285          430 1:45:53.54 11:22  43.79%
   9.Danielle Manfre      Annandale,NJ       35 F  302  R       638 1:53:25.81 12:10  40.88%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM4.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M    4       U  497   51:43.95  5:33  83.57%
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   41 M    7       U  475   54:35.31  5:51  77.93%
   2.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M   13       U  733   56:45.33  6:05  75.55%
   3.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M   15       U  593   56:54.79  6:06  74.76%
   4.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         41 M   19       U  519   57:42.76  6:12  73.72%
   5.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          40 M   35       U  595 1:01:16.70  6:34  68.92%
   6.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M   37          727 1:01:49.07  6:38  68.31%
   7.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        40 M   49       U  414 1:03:47.49  6:51  66.20%
 *M2.Michael Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       41 M   59  R*      459 1:05:02.07  6:59  65.41%
   8.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M   62       U  572 1:05:32.64  7:02  65.96%
   9.Jason Pennucci       Clinton,NJ         41 M   99  R       648 1:11:05.93  7:38  59.85%
  10.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         44 M  107       U  578 1:12:07.71  7:44  60.43%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Joyce         Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 F   51       U  506 1:03:53.92  6:51  76.62%
   2.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      44 F   55       U  442 1:04:47.89  6:57  75.56%
   3.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F   58       U  514 1:05:01.59  6:59  73.53%
   4.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     42 F   68       U  549 1:06:22.61  7:07  72.56%
   5.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         43 F   83          752 1:08:32.42  7:21  70.82%
   6.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 F   94          541 1:10:18.42  7:33  69.63%
   7.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F  110          643 1:12:16.07  7:45  66.64%
   8.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         44 F  148       U  559 1:19:07.27  8:29  61.87%
   9.Kristine Doty        Flemington,NJ      42 F  183       U  451 1:23:55.43  9:00  57.39%
  10.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      44 F  186       U  431 1:24:00.95  9:01  58.28%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        47 M    9          735   55:16.64  5:56  80.82%
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M   12       U  717   56:12.99  6:02  80.14%
   3.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M   16       U  509   57:02.00  6:07  77.68%
   4.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M   26       U  599   59:00.59  6:20  75.07%
   5.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     47 M   28       U  564   59:38.73  6:24  74.90%
   6.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       49 M   46       U  471 1:03:05.03  6:46  72.01%
   7.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   46 M   52       U  567 1:04:00.52  6:52  69.21%
   8.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M   54       U  661 1:04:22.48  6:54  68.25%
   9.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      46 M   67          642 1:06:21.14  7:07  66.76%
  10.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        49 M   75          729 1:08:02.73  7:18  66.77%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF4.Horencia Aliago      Garfield,NJ        47 F   29       U  734 1:00:27.05  6:29  83.40%
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   72       U  467 1:07:31.42  7:15  74.67%
   2.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F   79          732 1:08:12.57  7:19  72.43%
   3.Kimberly Gittines    Shrewsbury,NJ      47 F  116       U  407 1:13:14.97  7:52  68.85%
   4.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  49 F  128       U  700 1:15:59.03  8:09  67.90%
   5.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F  158       U  589 1:20:27.79  8:38  63.38%
   6.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F  161       U  618 1:20:43.18  8:40  63.92%
   7.Joanna Hunt          Asbury,NJ          48 F  193          633 1:25:16.40  9:09  59.80%
   8.Diana Lam            Asbury,NJ          47 F  201          645 1:26:07.25  9:14  58.55%
   9.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      48 F  206       U  597 1:26:58.68  9:20  58.63%
  10.Patty Lennox         Bedminster,NJ      48 F  220          746 1:28:23.98  9:29  57.69%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M   10       U  492   55:54.71  6:00  84.86%
   2.Richard Osifchin     Warren,NJ          54 M   20       U  536   57:47.52  6:12  82.09%
   3.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 53 M   22       U  699   57:56.64  6:13  81.16%
   4.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      54 M   25       U  581   58:28.67  6:16  81.14%
   5.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      50 M   33          590 1:00:50.93  6:32  75.31%
   6.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      50 M   40       U  730 1:02:32.83  6:43  73.26%
   7.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       51 M   44       U  530 1:02:59.98  6:46  73.37%
   8.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    52 M   47       U  528 1:03:18.15  6:47  73.64%
   9.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      52 M   50       U  569 1:03:52.79  6:51  72.98%
  10.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        50 M   57       U  440 1:04:57.30  6:58  70.54%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *F1.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F   85  R*      520 1:08:39.66  7:22  79.86%
   1.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F   91       U  743 1:09:52.11  7:30  77.50%
   2.Rainy Farrell        Millington,NJ      51 F  103       U  720 1:11:39.46  7:41  73.75%
   3.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      54 F  115       U  473 1:13:01.36  7:50  75.09%
   4.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F  125       U  441 1:14:50.53  8:02  70.61%
   5.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F  131       U  510 1:16:34.98  8:13  70.72%
   6.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 53 F  147       U  522 1:18:49.39  8:27  68.70%
   7.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     53 F  156       U  636 1:20:03.24  8:35  67.64%
   8.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      50 F  159       U  709 1:20:28.27  8:38  64.88%
   9.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       54 F  178       U  421 1:23:09.02  8:55  65.94%
  10.Alison Shelofsky     Lambertville,NJ    54 F  187          601 1:24:05.84  9:01  65.21%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mario Souza          Verona,NJ          55 M   36          507 1:01:28.37  6:36  77.86%
   2.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         55 M   38       U  453 1:01:51.48  6:38  77.38%
   3.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       57 M   39       U  542 1:01:51.77  6:38  78.79%
   4.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        59 M   43       U  704 1:02:55.56  6:45  78.89%
   5.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           58 M   64       U  543 1:06:06.93  7:06  74.41%
   6.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M   71       U  552 1:06:57.63  7:11  74.14%
   7.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M   92       U  502 1:10:09.69  7:32  70.11%
   8.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        56 M  105          496 1:11:48.86  7:42  67.27%
   9.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M  111       U  466 1:12:37.72  7:48  67.73%
  10.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          57 M  114       U  708 1:12:53.25  7:49  66.87%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F   34       U  706 1:00:54.02  6:32  91.17%
   2.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F  124       U  695 1:14:49.64  8:02  78.18%
   3.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     56 F  145       U  464 1:18:46.07  8:27  71.40%
   4.Kim Hart             Belmar,NJ          59 F  150       U  413 1:19:10.20  8:30  73.89%
   5.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       55 F  165       U  504 1:21:08.81  8:42  68.44%
   6.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F  166       U  686 1:21:17.31  8:43  71.96%
   7.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         56 F  176       U  684 1:22:44.10  8:53  67.98%
   8.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       56 F  181  R       754 1:23:36.41  8:58  67.27%
   9.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F  184       U  608 1:23:56.61  9:00  67.88%
  10.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     55 F  196       U  723 1:25:30.81  9:10  64.94%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Russ Forsythe        Trenton,NJ         60 M   61       U  470 1:05:11.45  7:00  76.86%
   2.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M   63       U  547 1:05:40.96  7:03  76.29%
   3.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M   70       U  568 1:06:36.34  7:09  77.41%
   4.James Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M   73       U  714 1:07:42.32  7:16  74.71%
   5.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    61 M   77       U  465 1:08:08.86  7:19  74.23%
   6.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M   81       U  545 1:08:26.99  7:21  74.61%
   7.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M   84       U  422 1:08:33.45  7:21  75.93%
   8.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         62 M   88  R    U  448 1:09:34.00  7:28  73.41%
   9.Edwin Rosero         Elizabeth,NJ       60 M   98       U  529 1:11:04.32  7:37  70.50%
  10.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M  113       U  456 1:12:49.80  7:49  69.46%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        60 F  119       U  505 1:14:04.80  7:57  80.05%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F  134       U  491 1:16:52.57  8:15  78.19%
   3.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  192       U  550 1:25:16.13  9:09  70.49%
   4.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          63 F  200       U  740 1:25:54.36  9:13  71.95%
   5.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          60 F  228       U  711 1:29:58.00  9:39  65.91%
   6.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F  235       U  694 1:31:15.90  9:47  67.73%
   7.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F  245       U  557 1:32:23.20  9:55  65.06%
   8.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       63 F  255       U  612 1:34:23.93 10:08  65.48%
   9.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 F  262       U  405 1:36:13.70 10:19  64.24%
  10.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     62 F  288       U  712 1:46:21.52 11:25  57.31%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M   87       U  624 1:09:05.90  7:25  77.61%
   2.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M   93       U  728 1:10:17.20  7:32  76.28%
   3.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M  100       U  408 1:11:34.05  7:41  74.91%
   4.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M  106       U  697 1:11:55.42  7:43  76.08%
   5.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M  118       U  586 1:13:42.67  7:54  72.03%
   6.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M  121       U  450 1:14:27.95  7:59  72.75%
   7.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M  138       U  500 1:17:09.60  8:17  70.92%
   8.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   69 M  153       U  718 1:19:25.78  8:31  68.89%
   9.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    65 M  155       U  449 1:19:56.57  8:35  65.76%
  10.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      66 M  157       U  690 1:20:23.33  8:37  66.04%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F  174       U  462 1:22:35.49  8:52  77.01%
   2.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  254       U  722 1:34:21.28 10:07  68.41%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      69 F  278       U  570 1:43:15.12 11:05  65.41%
   4.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F  299       U  486 1:51:16.09 11:56  57.16%
   5.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        65 F  300       U  693 1:51:16.22 11:56  57.16%
   6.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           66 F  301       U  665 1:51:53.76 12:00  57.69%
   7.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F  307       U  626 2:01:30.23 13:02  54.74%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M  112       U  469 1:12:42.59  7:48  78.95%
   2.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         74 M  146       U  537 1:18:47.05  8:27  73.95%
   3.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M  212       U  641 1:27:36.54  9:24  66.50%
   4.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     72 M  231       U  480 1:30:30.67  9:43  62.57%
   5.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       70 M  240       U  609 1:31:44.01  9:50  60.27%
   6.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M  242       U  439 1:32:11.74  9:53  59.98%
   7.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          73 M  246       U  479 1:32:32.06  9:56  62.03%
   8.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        70 M  250       U  750 1:33:28.77 10:02  59.16%
   9.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         74 M  295       U  662 1:50:33.27 11:52  52.70%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F  162       U  689 1:20:43.76  8:40  84.98%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          71 F  249       U  680 1:32:53.13  9:58  75.02%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          77 M  227       U  698 1:29:54.63  9:39  68.24%
   2.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M  248       U  558 1:32:43.20  9:57  66.17%
   3.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         79 M  251       U  692 1:33:54.86 10:05  68.09%
   4.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M  253       U  615 1:34:17.36 10:07  63.87%
   5.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M  277       U  696 1:42:29.39 11:00  58.76%
   6.Mike Machuca         Riveredge,NJ       79 M  281       U  681 1:44:25.67 11:12  61.24%
   7.Patrick Bivona       Clifton,NJ         78 M  303       U  738 1:58:36.77 12:44  52.77%
   8.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M  322       U  688 2:30:19.00 16:08  41.64%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        79 F  320       U  701 2:17:01.86 14:42  58.60%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         81 M  273       U  666 1:39:30.99 10:41  67.39%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | HIGH BRIDGE | PITTSTOWN | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K MALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nick Ricco           Lebanon,NJ         38 M     R       429   57:34.07  6:11
   2.Michael Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       41 M     R       459 1:05:02.07  6:59
   3.Steve Mruskovic      High Bridge,NJ     52 M     R       592 1:06:19.90  7:07
   4.Bryan Vandergheynst  Annandale,NJ       46 M     R       472 1:08:07.25  7:18
   5.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         62 M 81  R    U  448 1:09:34.00  7:28
   6.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       50 M     R       655 1:10:29.15  7:34
   7.Jason Pennucci       Clinton,NJ         41 M     R       648 1:11:05.93  7:38
   8.Dave Kinsky          High Bridge,NJ     49 M     R    U  489 1:11:44.48  7:42
   9.Sam Arey             Lebanon,NJ         44 M     R       725 1:17:20.89  8:18
  10.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       56 M     R       741 1:17:55.64  8:22
  11.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M 133 R    U  435 1:18:33.46  8:26
  12.Curt Wheeler         Lebanon,NJ         36 M     R       606 1:19:09.40  8:30
  13.Steven Milne         Annandale,NJ       28 M     R       576 1:21:51.38  8:47
  14.Ray Markunas         Lebanon,NJ         53 M     R       584 1:24:38.78  9:05
  15.Mark Cawley          High Bridge,NJ     55 M     R       652 1:27:32.84  9:24
  16.David Derosa         Annandale,NJ       61 M     R       715 1:29:52.10  9:38
  17.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       38 M     R       639 2:22:12.24 15:15

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K FEMALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvF3.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       38 F     R       594   59:06.74  6:21
   1.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F 381 R       520 1:08:39.66  7:22
   2.Jennifer Cefalo      Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       726 1:16:00.83  8:09
   3.Deena Furstenburg    Annandale,NJ       31 F     R       573 1:22:41.41  8:52
   4.Jenny Gondyke        Lebanon,NJ         28 F     R       607 1:23:31.70  8:58
   5.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       56 F     R       754 1:23:36.41  8:58
   6.Anissa Ouzrara       Lebanon,NJ         34 F     R       724 1:29:18.89  9:35
   7.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       48 F     R       656 1:37:19.85 10:27
   8.Ellie Hoffman        Annandale,NJ       29 F     R       577 1:38:54.46 10:37
   9.Danielle Manfre      Annandale,NJ       35 F     R       638 1:53:25.81 12:10
  10.Valerie Thorpe       Lebanon,NJ         56 F     R       668 2:03:15.73 13:13
  11.Allison Ricco        Lebanon,NJ         36 F     R       111    0:00.00  0:00
LEBANON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K MALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nick Ricco           Lebanon,NJ         38 M     R       429   57:34.07  6:11
   2.Michael Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       41 M     R       459 1:05:02.07  6:59
   3.Steve Mruskovic      High Bridge,NJ     52 M     R       592 1:06:19.90  7:07
   4.Bryan Vandergheynst  Annandale,NJ       46 M     R       472 1:08:07.25  7:18
   5.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         62 M 81  R    U  448 1:09:34.00  7:28
   6.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       50 M     R       655 1:10:29.15  7:34
   7.Jason Pennucci       Clinton,NJ         41 M     R       648 1:11:05.93  7:38
   8.Dave Kinsky          High Bridge,NJ     49 M     R    U  489 1:11:44.48  7:42
   9.Sam Arey             Lebanon,NJ         44 M     R       725 1:17:20.89  8:18
  10.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       56 M     R       741 1:17:55.64  8:22
  11.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M 133 R    U  435 1:18:33.46  8:26
  12.Curt Wheeler         Lebanon,NJ         36 M     R       606 1:19:09.40  8:30
  13.Steven Milne         Annandale,NJ       28 M     R       576 1:21:51.38  8:47
  14.Ray Markunas         Lebanon,NJ         53 M     R       584 1:24:38.78  9:05
  15.Mark Cawley          High Bridge,NJ     55 M     R       652 1:27:32.84  9:24
  16.David Derosa         Annandale,NJ       61 M     R       715 1:29:52.10  9:38
  17.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       38 M     R       639 2:22:12.24 15:15

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K FEMALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       38 F     R       594   59:06.74  6:21
   2.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F 381 R       520 1:08:39.66  7:22
   3.Jennifer Cefalo      Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       726 1:16:00.83  8:09
   4.Deena Furstenburg    Annandale,NJ       31 F     R       573 1:22:41.41  8:52
   5.Jenny Gondyke        Lebanon,NJ         28 F     R       607 1:23:31.70  8:58
   6.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       56 F     R       754 1:23:36.41  8:58
   7.Anissa Ouzrara       Lebanon,NJ         34 F     R       724 1:29:18.89  9:35
   8.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       48 F     R       656 1:37:19.85 10:27
   9.Ellie Hoffman        Annandale,NJ       29 F     R       577 1:38:54.46 10:37
  10.Danielle Manfre      Annandale,NJ       35 F     R       638 1:53:25.81 12:10
  11.Valerie Thorpe       Lebanon,NJ         56 F     R       668 2:03:15.73 13:13
  12.Allison Ricco        Lebanon,NJ         36 F     R       111    0:00.00  0:00
WHITEHOUSE STATION Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K MALE WHITEHOUSE STATION  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nick Ricco           Lebanon,NJ         38 M     R       429   57:34.07  6:11
   2.Michael Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       41 M     R       459 1:05:02.07  6:59
   3.Steve Mruskovic      High Bridge,NJ     52 M     R       592 1:06:19.90  7:07
   4.Bryan Vandergheynst  Annandale,NJ       46 M     R       472 1:08:07.25  7:18
   5.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         62 M 81  R    U  448 1:09:34.00  7:28
   6.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       50 M     R       655 1:10:29.15  7:34
   7.Jason Pennucci       Clinton,NJ         41 M     R       648 1:11:05.93  7:38
   8.Dave Kinsky          High Bridge,NJ     49 M     R    U  489 1:11:44.48  7:42
   9.Sam Arey             Lebanon,NJ         44 M     R       725 1:17:20.89  8:18
  10.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       56 M     R       741 1:17:55.64  8:22
  11.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M 133 R    U  435 1:18:33.46  8:26
  12.Curt Wheeler         Lebanon,NJ         36 M     R       606 1:19:09.40  8:30
  13.Steven Milne         Annandale,NJ       28 M     R       576 1:21:51.38  8:47
  14.Ray Markunas         Lebanon,NJ         53 M     R       584 1:24:38.78  9:05
  15.Mark Cawley          High Bridge,NJ     55 M     R       652 1:27:32.84  9:24
  16.David Derosa         Annandale,NJ       61 M     R       715 1:29:52.10  9:38
  17.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       38 M     R       639 2:22:12.24 15:15

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K FEMALE WHITEHOUSE STATION  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       38 F     R       594   59:06.74  6:21
   2.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F 381 R       520 1:08:39.66  7:22
   3.Jennifer Cefalo      Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       726 1:16:00.83  8:09
   4.Deena Furstenburg    Annandale,NJ       31 F     R       573 1:22:41.41  8:52
   5.Jenny Gondyke        Lebanon,NJ         28 F     R       607 1:23:31.70  8:58
   6.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       56 F     R       754 1:23:36.41  8:58
   7.Anissa Ouzrara       Lebanon,NJ         34 F     R       724 1:29:18.89  9:35
   8.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       48 F     R       656 1:37:19.85 10:27
   9.Ellie Hoffman        Annandale,NJ       29 F     R       577 1:38:54.46 10:37
  10.Danielle Manfre      Annandale,NJ       35 F     R       638 1:53:25.81 12:10
  11.Valerie Thorpe       Lebanon,NJ         56 F     R       668 2:03:15.73 13:13
  12.Allison Ricco        Lebanon,NJ         36 F     R       111    0:00.00  0:00
ANNANDALE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K MALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nick Ricco           Lebanon,NJ         38 M     R       429   57:34.07  6:11
   2.Michael Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       41 M     R       459 1:05:02.07  6:59
   3.Steve Mruskovic      High Bridge,NJ     52 M     R       592 1:06:19.90  7:07
   4.Bryan Vandergheynst  Annandale,NJ       46 M     R       472 1:08:07.25  7:18
   5.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         62 M 81  R    U  448 1:09:34.00  7:28
   6.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       50 M     R       655 1:10:29.15  7:34
   7.Jason Pennucci       Clinton,NJ         41 M     R       648 1:11:05.93  7:38
   8.Dave Kinsky          High Bridge,NJ     49 M     R    U  489 1:11:44.48  7:42
   9.Sam Arey             Lebanon,NJ         44 M     R       725 1:17:20.89  8:18
  10.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       56 M     R       741 1:17:55.64  8:22
  11.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M 133 R    U  435 1:18:33.46  8:26
  12.Curt Wheeler         Lebanon,NJ         36 M     R       606 1:19:09.40  8:30
  13.Steven Milne         Annandale,NJ       28 M     R       576 1:21:51.38  8:47
  14.Ray Markunas         Lebanon,NJ         53 M     R       584 1:24:38.78  9:05
  15.Mark Cawley          High Bridge,NJ     55 M     R       652 1:27:32.84  9:24
  16.David Derosa         Annandale,NJ       61 M     R       715 1:29:52.10  9:38
  17.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       38 M     R       639 2:22:12.24 15:15

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K FEMALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       38 F     R       594   59:06.74  6:21
   2.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F 381 R       520 1:08:39.66  7:22
   3.Jennifer Cefalo      Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       726 1:16:00.83  8:09
   4.Deena Furstenburg    Annandale,NJ       31 F     R       573 1:22:41.41  8:52
   5.Jenny Gondyke        Lebanon,NJ         28 F     R       607 1:23:31.70  8:58
   6.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       56 F     R       754 1:23:36.41  8:58
   7.Anissa Ouzrara       Lebanon,NJ         34 F     R       724 1:29:18.89  9:35
   8.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       48 F     R       656 1:37:19.85 10:27
   9.Ellie Hoffman        Annandale,NJ       29 F     R       577 1:38:54.46 10:37
  10.Danielle Manfre      Annandale,NJ       35 F     R       638 1:53:25.81 12:10
  11.Valerie Thorpe       Lebanon,NJ         56 F     R       668 2:03:15.73 13:13
  12.Allison Ricco        Lebanon,NJ         36 F     R       111    0:00.00  0:00
HIGH BRIDGE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K MALE HIGH BRIDGE         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nick Ricco           Lebanon,NJ         38 M     R       429   57:34.07  6:11
   2.Michael Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       41 M     R       459 1:05:02.07  6:59
   3.Steve Mruskovic      High Bridge,NJ     52 M     R       592 1:06:19.90  7:07
   4.Bryan Vandergheynst  Annandale,NJ       46 M     R       472 1:08:07.25  7:18
   5.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         62 M 81  R    U  448 1:09:34.00  7:28
   6.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       50 M     R       655 1:10:29.15  7:34
   7.Jason Pennucci       Clinton,NJ         41 M     R       648 1:11:05.93  7:38
   8.Dave Kinsky          High Bridge,NJ     49 M     R    U  489 1:11:44.48  7:42
   9.Sam Arey             Lebanon,NJ         44 M     R       725 1:17:20.89  8:18
  10.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       56 M     R       741 1:17:55.64  8:22
  11.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M 133 R    U  435 1:18:33.46  8:26
  12.Curt Wheeler         Lebanon,NJ         36 M     R       606 1:19:09.40  8:30
  13.Steven Milne         Annandale,NJ       28 M     R       576 1:21:51.38  8:47
  14.Ray Markunas         Lebanon,NJ         53 M     R       584 1:24:38.78  9:05
  15.Mark Cawley          High Bridge,NJ     55 M     R       652 1:27:32.84  9:24
  16.David Derosa         Annandale,NJ       61 M     R       715 1:29:52.10  9:38
  17.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       38 M     R       639 2:22:12.24 15:15

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K FEMALE HIGH BRIDGE         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       38 F     R       594   59:06.74  6:21
   2.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F 381 R       520 1:08:39.66  7:22
   3.Jennifer Cefalo      Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       726 1:16:00.83  8:09
   4.Deena Furstenburg    Annandale,NJ       31 F     R       573 1:22:41.41  8:52
   5.Jenny Gondyke        Lebanon,NJ         28 F     R       607 1:23:31.70  8:58
   6.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       56 F     R       754 1:23:36.41  8:58
   7.Anissa Ouzrara       Lebanon,NJ         34 F     R       724 1:29:18.89  9:35
   8.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       48 F     R       656 1:37:19.85 10:27
   9.Ellie Hoffman        Annandale,NJ       29 F     R       577 1:38:54.46 10:37
  10.Danielle Manfre      Annandale,NJ       35 F     R       638 1:53:25.81 12:10
  11.Valerie Thorpe       Lebanon,NJ         56 F     R       668 2:03:15.73 13:13
  12.Allison Ricco        Lebanon,NJ         36 F     R       111    0:00.00  0:00
PITTSTOWN Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K MALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nick Ricco           Lebanon,NJ         38 M     R       429   57:34.07  6:11
   2.Michael Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       41 M     R       459 1:05:02.07  6:59
   3.Steve Mruskovic      High Bridge,NJ     52 M     R       592 1:06:19.90  7:07
   4.Bryan Vandergheynst  Annandale,NJ       46 M     R       472 1:08:07.25  7:18
   5.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         62 M 81  R    U  448 1:09:34.00  7:28
   6.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       50 M     R       655 1:10:29.15  7:34
   7.Jason Pennucci       Clinton,NJ         41 M     R       648 1:11:05.93  7:38
   8.Dave Kinsky          High Bridge,NJ     49 M     R    U  489 1:11:44.48  7:42
   9.Sam Arey             Lebanon,NJ         44 M     R       725 1:17:20.89  8:18
  10.Stephen Stacy        Pittstown,NJ       56 M     R       741 1:17:55.64  8:22
  11.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M 133 R    U  435 1:18:33.46  8:26
  12.Curt Wheeler         Lebanon,NJ         36 M     R       606 1:19:09.40  8:30
  13.Steven Milne         Annandale,NJ       28 M     R       576 1:21:51.38  8:47
  14.Ray Markunas         Lebanon,NJ         53 M     R       584 1:24:38.78  9:05
  15.Mark Cawley          High Bridge,NJ     55 M     R       652 1:27:32.84  9:24
  16.David Derosa         Annandale,NJ       61 M     R       715 1:29:52.10  9:38
  17.Mario Manfre         Annandale,NJ       38 M     R       639 2:22:12.24 15:15

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K FEMALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       38 F     R       594   59:06.74  6:21
   2.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F 381 R       520 1:08:39.66  7:22
   3.Jennifer Cefalo      Lebanon,NJ         37 F     R       726 1:16:00.83  8:09
   4.Deena Furstenburg    Annandale,NJ       31 F     R       573 1:22:41.41  8:52
   5.Jenny Gondyke        Lebanon,NJ         28 F     R       607 1:23:31.70  8:58
   6.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       56 F     R       754 1:23:36.41  8:58
   7.Anissa Ouzrara       Lebanon,NJ         34 F     R       724 1:29:18.89  9:35
   8.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       48 F     R       656 1:37:19.85 10:27
   9.Ellie Hoffman        Annandale,NJ       29 F     R       577 1:38:54.46 10:37
  10.Danielle Manfre      Annandale,NJ       35 F     R       638 1:53:25.81 12:10
  11.Valerie Thorpe       Lebanon,NJ         56 F     R       668 2:03:15.73 13:13
  12.Allison Ricco        Lebanon,NJ         36 F     R       111    0:00.00  0:00
EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K MALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY RUN 15K FEMALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | HIGH BRIDGE | PITTSTOWN | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" OPEN MEN   4:41:53.61 AVERAGE:  56:22.72
      2.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M 1        U  404   50:30.36*
      3.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M 1        U  457   50:58.82*
      8.Joseph Schattauer Pa Wyckoff,NJ         29 M 1        U  443   55:00.66*
     15.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M 1   51   U  593   56:54.79*
     82.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M 1   52   U  585 1:08:28.98*
     92.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M 1        U  502 1:10:09.69
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" OPEN MEN             4:44:41.10 AVERAGE:  56:56.22
      4.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M 19  69   U  497   51:43.95*
      9.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        47 M 19  69      735   55:16.64*
     12.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M 19  69   U  717   56:12.99*
     24.Rufino Mendez        South Plainfiel,NJ 38 M 19       U  533   58:22.49*
     46.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       49 M 19  69   U  471 1:03:05.03*
     54.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M 19       U  661 1:04:22.48
  3     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "B" OPEN MEN   4:53:05.08 AVERAGE:  58:37.02
      1.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M 2        U  515   50:00.94*
     13.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M 51  2    U  733   56:45.33*
     16.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M 52  2    U  509   57:02.00*
     19.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         41 M 52  2    U  519   57:42.76*
    100.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M 151 2    U  408 1:11:34.05*
  4     FREEDOM RUNNING CLUB "A" OPEN MEN       5:00:03.28 AVERAGE:1:00:00.66
      7.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   41 M 41       U  475   54:35.31*
     28.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     47 M 41       U  564   59:38.73*
     30.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        21 M 41       U  474 1:00:29.51*
     41.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     35 M 41       U  494 1:02:36.92*
     42.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      32 M 41       U  436 1:02:42.81*
  5     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "C" OPEN MEN   5:09:58.50 AVERAGE:1:01:59.70
      6.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      25 M 3           751   54:25.21*
     45.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M 3        U  412 1:03:02.61*
     48.Jim Codianni         Mount Holly,NJ     29 M 3        U  460 1:03:31.74*
     49.Jarrett Dewelde      Somerset,NJ        40 M 3        U  414 1:03:47.49*
     61.Russ Forsythe        Trenton,NJ         60 M 3   151  U  470 1:05:11.45*
    191.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         64 M 3        U  521 1:24:58.69
  6     SHORE AC "A" OPEN MEN                   5:13:27.61 AVERAGE:1:02:41.52
     21.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          29 M 36       U  623   57:51.67*
     26.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M 36  86   U  599   59:00.59*
     44.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       51 M 36  136  U  530 1:02:59.98*
     62.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M 36  86   U  572 1:05:32.64*
     75.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        49 M 36  86      729 1:08:02.73*
    151.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          48 M 36       U  630 1:19:11.24
  7     CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN MEN                 5:50:04.40 AVERAGE:1:10:00.88
     35.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          40 M 60  10   U  595 1:01:16.70*
     37.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M 60  10      727 1:01:49.07*
    117.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M 110 10   U  707 1:13:32.78*
    130.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         57 M 110 10   U  418 1:16:15.48*
    139.George Roa           Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M 60  10   U  747 1:17:10.37*
    209.Julian Ionesco       Clifton,NJ         44 M 60       U  748 1:27:25.03
  8     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN MEN           6:24:04.45 AVERAGE:1:16:48.89
     17.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       29 M 17       U  677   57:19.53*
    127.Juan Collantes       Bloomfield,NJ      43 M 17       U  432 1:15:53.87*
    160.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          58 M 17  117  U  691 1:20:38.57*
    190.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      69 M 17  168  U  571 1:24:50.36*
    194.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M 17  168  U  651 1:25:22.12*
    248.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M 117      U  558 1:32:43.20
    261.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M 17       U  653 1:35:58.44
  9     RVRR "A" OPEN MEN                       6:26:29.40 AVERAGE:1:17:17.88
     71.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M 133 33   U  552 1:06:57.63*
     95.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        47 M 83  33   U  409 1:10:24.67*
    120.Cesar Rainho         Cranford,NJ        28 M 33       U  477 1:14:25.43*
    141.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      36 M 33       U  402 1:17:32.71*
    265.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          65 M 183 33   U  560 1:37:08.96*
 10     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" OPEN MEN     6:41:20.29 AVERAGE:1:20:16.06
     32.Steven Manole        Great Meadows,NJ   27 M 24       U  716 1:00:44.45*
     80.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         53 M 124 24   U  580 1:08:22.93*
    107.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         44 M 24       U  578 1:12:07.71*
    152.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      41 M 24       U  591 1:19:14.46*
    306.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M 124 24   U  678 2:00:50.74*

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 40               4:42:13.32 AVERAGE:  56:26.66
      4.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M 19  69   U  497   51:43.95*
      9.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        47 M 19  69      735   55:16.64*
     10.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M 69  119  U  492   55:54.71*
     12.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M 19  69   U  717   56:12.99*
     46.Adam Duncan          Westfield,NJ       49 M 19  69   U  471 1:03:05.03*
     54.Peter Deane          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M 19       U  661 1:04:22.48
    215.Paul Thurman         Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M 69       U  540 1:28:00.97
  2     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" MEN 40     4:47:52.95 AVERAGE:  57:34.59
     13.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M 51  2    U  733   56:45.33*
     15.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M 1   51   U  593   56:54.79*
     20.Richard Osifchin     Warren,NJ          54 M 101 51   U  536   57:47.52*
     22.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 53 M 101 51   U  699   57:56.64*
     25.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      54 M 101 51   U  581   58:28.67*
    138.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M 151      U  500 1:17:09.60
  3     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "B" MEN 40     5:09:27.45 AVERAGE:1:01:53.49
     16.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M 52  2    U  509   57:02.00*
     19.Trevor Emmitt        Madison,NJ         41 M 52  2    U  519   57:42.76*
     43.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        59 M 101 52   U  704 1:02:55.56*
     47.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    52 M 101 52   U  528 1:03:18.15*
     82.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    47 M 1   52   U  585 1:08:28.98*
     92.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          58 M 1        U  502 1:10:09.69
  4     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 40                   5:11:23.16 AVERAGE:1:02:16.63
     35.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          40 M 60  10   U  595 1:01:16.70*
     37.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M 60  10      727 1:01:49.07*
     39.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       57 M 110 60   U  542 1:01:51.77*
     40.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      50 M 60  110  U  730 1:02:32.83*
     50.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      52 M 110 60   U  569 1:03:52.79*
    139.George Roa           Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M 60       U  747 1:17:10.37
    209.Julian Ionesco       Clifton,NJ         44 M 60       U  748 1:27:25.03
  5     SHORE AC "A" MEN 40                     5:17:28.94 AVERAGE:1:03:29.79
     26.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M 36  86   U  599   59:00.59*
     38.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         55 M 86  136  U  453 1:01:51.48*
     57.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        50 M 86  136  U  440 1:04:57.30*
     62.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M 36  86   U  572 1:05:32.64*
     64.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           58 M 86  136  U  543 1:06:06.93*
     75.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        49 M 36          729 1:08:02.73
    151.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          48 M 36       U  630 1:19:11.24
  6     ROSE CITY "A" MEN 40                    6:27:33.22 AVERAGE:1:17:30.64
     88.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         62 M 81  181  U  448 1:09:34.00*
    114.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          57 M 81       U  708 1:12:53.25*
    122.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    46 M 81       U  553 1:14:38.73*
    155.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    65 M 81  181  U  449 1:19:56.57*
    231.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     72 M 81  181  U  480 1:30:30.67*
  7     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 40         6:45:38.28 AVERAGE:1:21:07.66
     52.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   46 M 76       U  567 1:04:00.52*
     77.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    61 M 176 76   U  465 1:08:08.86*
    123.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         63 M 176 76   U  685 1:14:45.87*
    253.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M 226 76   U  615 1:34:17.36*
    281.Mike Machuca         Riveredge,NJ       79 M 226 76   U  681 1:44:25.67*
    284.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         65 M 176      U  604 1:45:08.03
  8     RVRR "A" MEN 40                         7:51:58.09 AVERAGE:1:34:23.62
     95.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        47 M 83  33   U  409 1:10:24.67*
    237.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    58 M 133 83   U  493 1:31:30.07*
    275.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       68 M 183 83   U  539 1:40:17.34*
    280.Theodore Shalack     Bernardsville,NJ   56 M 133 83   U  736 1:43:50.27*
    286.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     57 M 133 83   U  428 1:45:55.74*

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" MEN 50     5:00:26.54 AVERAGE:1:00:05.31
     20.Richard Osifchin     Warren,NJ          54 M 101 51   U  536   57:47.52*
     22.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 53 M 101 51   U  699   57:56.64*
     25.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      54 M 101 51   U  581   58:28.67*
     43.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        59 M 101 52   U  704 1:02:55.56*
     47.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    52 M 101 52   U  528 1:03:18.15*
  2     SHORE AC "A" MEN 50                     5:25:01.59 AVERAGE:1:05:00.32
     38.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         55 M 86  136  U  453 1:01:51.48*
     44.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       51 M 36  136  U  530 1:02:59.98*
     57.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        50 M 86  136  U  440 1:04:57.30*
     64.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           58 M 86  136  U  543 1:06:06.93*
     87.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M 136 186  U  624 1:09:05.90*
  3     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 50                   5:38:05.65 AVERAGE:1:07:37.13
     39.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       57 M 110 60   U  542 1:01:51.77*
     40.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      50 M 60  110  U  730 1:02:32.83*
     50.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      52 M 110 60   U  569 1:03:52.79*
    117.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M 110 10   U  707 1:13:32.78*
    130.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         57 M 110 10   U  418 1:16:15.48*
  4     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 50             6:11:41.28 AVERAGE:1:14:20.26
     70.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M 117 167  U  568 1:06:36.34*
     84.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M 117 167  U  422 1:08:33.45*
    118.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M 117 167  U  586 1:13:42.67*
    160.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          58 M 17  117  U  691 1:20:38.57*
    171.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M 117 168  U  587 1:22:10.25*
    179.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    68 M 117      U  488 1:23:23.31
    248.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M 117      U  558 1:32:43.20
  5     RVRR "A" MEN 50                         6:32:07.56 AVERAGE:1:18:25.51
     71.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 59 M 133 33   U  552 1:06:57.63*
    113.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M 133 183  U  456 1:12:49.80*
    144.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M 133 183  U  435 1:18:33.46*
    172.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M 133 183  U  627 1:22:16.60*
    237.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    58 M 133 83   U  493 1:31:30.07*
    280.Theodore Shalack     Bernardsville,NJ   56 M 133      U  736 1:43:50.27
    286.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     57 M 133      U  428 1:45:55.74
  6     SHORE AC "B" MEN 50                     6:42:55.88 AVERAGE:1:20:35.18
     81.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M 137 186  U  545 1:08:26.99*
    146.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         74 M 137 186  U  537 1:18:47.05*
    157.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      66 M 137 187  U  690 1:20:23.33*
    177.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      64 M 137 187  U  455 1:23:06.77*
    242.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M 137 187  U  439 1:32:11.74*
    319.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         67 M 137      U  713 2:16:59.67
  7     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 50                   6:51:16.77 AVERAGE:1:22:15.35
     93.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M 160 111  U  728 1:10:17.20*
    135.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      62 M 160 111  U  498 1:16:58.83*
    188.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 162 111  U  679 1:24:18.80*
    214.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        69 M 161 111  U  415 1:27:57.93*
    240.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       70 M 211 111  U  609 1:31:44.01*
  8     CJRRC "A" MEN 50                        7:19:38.22 AVERAGE:1:27:55.64
    137.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        64 M 108 158  U  531 1:17:06.57*
    167.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  63 M 108 158  U  512 1:21:31.25*
    217.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M 108 158  U  487 1:28:14.56*
    257.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       64 M 108 158  U  702 1:35:00.82*
    267.Tom Henry            Cranford,NJ        57 M 108      U  621 1:37:45.02*
    297.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       66 M 108      U  463 1:51:03.40
***     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 50               4:49:02.42 AVERAGE:  57:48.48
     10.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M 69  119  U  492   55:54.71*
     63.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M 119 169  U  547 1:05:40.96*
    153.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   69 M 119 169  U  718 1:19:25.78*
    215.Paul Thurman         Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M 69  119  U  540 1:28:00.97*
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 50       6:09:49.03 AVERAGE:1:13:57.81
     80.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         53 M 124 24   U  580 1:08:22.93*
    106.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M 124 174  U  697 1:11:55.42*
    292.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  60 M 124 174  U  705 1:48:39.94*
    306.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M 124 24   U  678 2:00:50.74*

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 60             3:28:52.46 AVERAGE:1:09:37.49
     70.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M 117 167  U  568 1:06:36.34*
     84.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M 117 167  U  422 1:08:33.45*
    118.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M 117 167  U  586 1:13:42.67*
  2     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" MEN 60     3:33:55.10 AVERAGE:1:11:18.37
     61.Russ Forsythe        Trenton,NJ         60 M 3   151  U  470 1:05:11.45*
    100.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M 151 2    U  408 1:11:34.05*
    138.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M 151 51   U  500 1:17:09.60*
    191.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         64 M 3        U  521 1:24:58.69
  3     SHORE AC "A" MEN 60                     3:36:19.94 AVERAGE:1:12:06.65
     81.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M 137 186  U  545 1:08:26.99*
     87.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M 136 186  U  624 1:09:05.90*
    146.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         74 M 137 186  U  537 1:18:47.05*
  4     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 60               3:39:34.69 AVERAGE:1:13:11.56
     63.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M 119 169  U  547 1:05:40.96*
    121.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        68 M 169      U  450 1:14:27.95*
    153.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   69 M 119 169  U  718 1:19:25.78*
  5     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 60                   3:39:58.62 AVERAGE:1:13:19.54
     93.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M 160 111  U  728 1:10:17.20*
    112.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M 210 160  U  469 1:12:42.59*
    135.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      62 M 160 111  U  498 1:16:58.83*
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 60         3:50:31.27 AVERAGE:1:16:50.42
     77.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    61 M 176 76   U  465 1:08:08.86*
    123.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         63 M 176 76   U  685 1:14:45.87*
    212.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M 226 176  U  641 1:27:36.54*
    246.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          73 M 226      U  479 1:32:32.06
    284.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         65 M 176      U  604 1:45:08.03
  7     RVRR "A" MEN 60                         3:53:39.86 AVERAGE:1:17:53.29
    113.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M 133 183  U  456 1:12:49.80*
    144.Chuck Orella         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M 133 183  U  435 1:18:33.46*
    172.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M 133 183  U  627 1:22:16.60*
    265.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          65 M 183      U  560 1:37:08.96
    275.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       68 M 183      U  539 1:40:17.34
  8     ROSE CITY "A" MEN 60                    4:00:01.24 AVERAGE:1:20:00.41
     88.Ron Pawlikowski      Lebanon,NJ         62 M 81  181  U  448 1:09:34.00*
    155.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    65 M 81  181  U  449 1:19:56.57*
    231.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     72 M 81  181  U  480 1:30:30.67*
  9     CJRRC "A" MEN 60                        4:06:52.38 AVERAGE:1:22:17.46
    137.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        64 M 108 158  U  531 1:17:06.57*
    167.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  63 M 108 158  U  512 1:21:31.25*
    217.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M 108 158  U  487 1:28:14.56*
    257.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       64 M 108      U  702 1:35:00.82
    297.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       66 M 108      U  463 1:51:03.40
 10     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "B" MEN 60             4:10:23.92 AVERAGE:1:23:27.97
    171.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          66 M 117 168  U  587 1:22:10.25*
    179.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    68 M 117 168  U  488 1:23:23.31*
    190.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      69 M 17  168  U  571 1:24:50.36*
    194.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          68 M 17       U  651 1:25:22.12
    261.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M 17       U  653 1:35:58.44
 11     SHORE AC "B" MEN 60                     4:15:41.84 AVERAGE:1:25:13.95
    157.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      66 M 137 187  U  690 1:20:23.33*
    177.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      64 M 137 187  U  455 1:23:06.77*
    242.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M 137 187  U  439 1:32:11.74*
    319.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         67 M 137      U  713 2:16:59.67
 12     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 60                   4:37:23.55 AVERAGE:1:32:27.85
    214.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        69 M 161 111  U  415 1:27:57.93*
    227.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          77 M 210 161  U  698 1:29:54.63*
    273.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         81 M 211 161  U  666 1:39:30.99*
 13     CLIFTON RC "C" MEN 60                   4:40:43.05 AVERAGE:1:33:34.35
    188.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 162 111  U  679 1:24:18.80*
    251.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         79 M 210 162  U  692 1:33:54.86*
    277.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M 211 162  U  696 1:42:29.39*
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 60       3:00:35.36 AVERAGE:1:00:11.79
    106.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M 124 174  U  697 1:11:55.42*
    292.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  60 M 124 174  U  705 1:48:39.94*

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 70                   4:16:32.08 AVERAGE:1:25:30.69
    112.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M 210 160  U  469 1:12:42.59*
    227.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          77 M 210 161  U  698 1:29:54.63*
    251.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         79 M 210 162  U  692 1:33:54.86*
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 70         4:34:25.96 AVERAGE:1:31:28.65
    212.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 74 M 226 176  U  641 1:27:36.54*
    246.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          73 M 226 176  U  479 1:32:32.06*
    253.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M 226 76   U  615 1:34:17.36*
    281.Mike Machuca         Riveredge,NJ       79 M 226      U  681 1:44:25.67
  3     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 70                   4:53:44.39 AVERAGE:1:37:54.80
    240.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       70 M 211 111  U  609 1:31:44.01*
    273.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         81 M 211 161  U  666 1:39:30.99*
    277.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M 211 162  U  696 1:42:29.39*

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" OPEN WOM   5:22:05.12 AVERAGE:1:04:25.02
     11.Laura Cummings       Bay Shore,NY       31 F 301      U  411   56:10.17*
     56.Shannon Mckenna      Montclair,NJ       27 F 301      U  602 1:04:51.49*
     58.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F 301 351  U  514 1:05:01.59*
     74.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       31 F 301      U  452 1:07:49.30*
     79.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F 301 351     732 1:08:12.57*
    168.Kimberly Difranco    Hillsborough,NJ    27 F 301      U  485 1:21:35.36
    318.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   47 F 301      U  484 2:16:15.35
  2     RVRR "A" OPEN WOM                       6:09:15.15 AVERAGE:1:13:51.03
     60.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F 333      U  433 1:05:07.12*
     97.Amanda Cirillo       Ringoes,NJ         33 F 333      U  461 1:10:55.94*
    128.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  49 F 333 383  U  700 1:15:59.03*
    133.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F 333      U  562 1:16:45.27*
    158.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F 333 383  U  589 1:20:27.79*
    203.Silvanna Greaux      Martinsville,NJ    34 F 333      U  458 1:26:39.31
  3     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN WOM           6:11:14.45 AVERAGE:1:14:14.89
     65.Stacey Slaughter     Pompton Lakes,NJ   26 F 317      U  423 1:06:15.50*
    108.Ashley Grimes        Montclair,NJ       30 F 317      U  676 1:12:09.76*
    124.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F 317 417  U  695 1:14:49.64*
    125.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F 317 417  U  441 1:14:50.53*
    178.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       54 F 317 417  U  421 1:23:09.02*
    208.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      44 F 317      U  518 1:27:16.90
    245.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F 317      U  557 1:32:23.20
  4     SHORE AC "A" OPEN WOM                   6:17:36.50 AVERAGE:1:15:31.30
     55.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      44 F 336 386  U  442 1:04:47.89*
    116.Kimberly Gittines    Shrewsbury,NJ      47 F 336 386  U  407 1:13:14.97*
    119.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        60 F 336 436  U  505 1:14:04.80*
    150.Kim Hart             Belmar,NJ          59 F 336 436  U  413 1:19:10.20*
    202.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         55 F 336 436  U  538 1:26:18.64*
  5     RVRR "B" OPEN WOM                       7:28:32.26 AVERAGE:1:29:42.45
    195.Jessica Clarke       Monroe Township,NJ 40 F 334 385  U  710 1:25:30.64*
    216.Conlei Pulmano       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F 334 384  U  437 1:28:05.62*
    223.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F 334 435     737 1:29:13.68*
    225.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F 334 385  U  406 1:29:28.62*
    262.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 F 334 435  U  405 1:36:13.70*
    270.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F 334      U  551 1:38:55.94
  6     CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN WOM                 7:54:11.84 AVERAGE:1:34:50.37
    234.Lucy Sarabando       Kearny,NJ          53 F 411 310  U  503 1:31:09.22*
    236.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        55 F 361 310     731 1:31:29.43*
    244.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        37 F 310      U  683 1:32:18.54*
    249.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          71 F 412 310  U  680 1:32:53.13*
    288.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     62 F 412 310  U  712 1:46:21.52*
***     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" OPEN WOM             4:52:51.54 AVERAGE:  58:34.31
     51.Stacey Joyce         Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 F 369 319  U  506 1:03:53.92*
    103.Rainy Farrell        Millington,NJ      51 F 419 319  U  720 1:11:39.46*
    131.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F 419 319  U  510 1:16:34.98*
    161.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F 369 319  U  618 1:20:43.18*
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" OPEN WOM     3:40:41.08 AVERAGE:  44:08.22
    293.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       57 F 324      U  687 1:48:47.32*
    301.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           66 F 324      U  665 1:51:53.76*

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" WOM 40     3:19:36.77 AVERAGE:1:06:32.26
     58.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F 301 351  U  514 1:05:01.59*
     68.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     42 F 351      U  549 1:06:22.61*
     79.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F 301 351     732 1:08:12.57*
    318.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   47 F 301      U  484 2:16:15.35
  2     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 40                   3:31:14.40 AVERAGE:1:10:24.80
     34.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F 410 360  U  706 1:00:54.02*
     91.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F 360 410  U  743 1:09:52.11*
    159.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      50 F 410 360  U  709 1:20:28.27*
  3     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" WOM 40               3:32:08.52 AVERAGE:1:10:42.84
     51.Stacey Joyce         Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 F 369 319  U  506 1:03:53.92*
     72.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F 369      U  467 1:07:31.42*
    161.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F 369 319  U  618 1:20:43.18*
  4     SHORE AC "A" WOM 40                     3:36:52.25 AVERAGE:1:12:17.42
     55.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      44 F 336 386  U  442 1:04:47.89*
    116.Kimberly Gittines    Shrewsbury,NJ      47 F 336 386  U  407 1:13:14.97*
    147.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 53 F 386 436  U  522 1:18:49.39*
  5     RVRR "A" WOM 40                         3:49:28.18 AVERAGE:1:16:29.39
    115.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      54 F 383 433  U  473 1:13:01.36*
    128.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  49 F 333 383  U  700 1:15:59.03*
    158.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      48 F 333 383  U  589 1:20:27.79*
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 40         3:52:33.83 AVERAGE:1:17:31.28
     83.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         43 F 376         752 1:08:32.42*
    166.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F 426 376  U  686 1:21:17.31*
    176.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         56 F 426 376  U  684 1:22:44.10*
    207.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    53 F 426      U  416 1:27:07.59
    254.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F 426      U  722 1:34:21.28
    255.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       63 F 426      U  612 1:34:23.93
  7     ROSE CITY "A" WOM 40                    3:56:36.04 AVERAGE:1:18:52.01
     85.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F 381         520 1:08:39.66*
    183.Kristine Doty        Flemington,NJ      42 F 381      U  451 1:23:55.43*
    186.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      44 F 381      U  431 1:24:00.95*
    206.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      48 F 381      U  597 1:26:58.68
  8     RVRR "B" WOM 40                         4:12:40.67 AVERAGE:1:24:13.56
    145.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     56 F 384 433  U  464 1:18:46.07*
    199.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F 384 434  U  495 1:25:48.98*
    216.Conlei Pulmano       Hillsborough,NJ    40 F 334 384  U  437 1:28:05.62*
  9     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 40             4:13:56.52 AVERAGE:1:24:38.84
    165.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       55 F 367 417  U  504 1:21:08.81*
    196.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     55 F 367 417  U  723 1:25:30.81*
    208.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      44 F 317 367  U  518 1:27:16.90*
    245.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F 317      U  557 1:32:23.20
 10     CLIFTON RC "B" WOM 40                   4:21:20.40 AVERAGE:1:27:06.80
    184.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F 411 361  U  608 1:23:56.61*
    200.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          63 F 361 460  U  740 1:25:54.36*
    236.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        55 F 361 310     731 1:31:29.43*
 11     RVRR "C" WOM 40                         4:33:55.20 AVERAGE:1:31:18.40
    195.Jessica Clarke       Monroe Township,NJ 40 F 334 385  U  710 1:25:30.64*
    225.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F 334 385  U  406 1:29:28.62*
    270.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F 334 385  U  551 1:38:55.94*

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 50                   3:31:14.40 AVERAGE:1:10:24.80
     34.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F 410 360  U  706 1:00:54.02*
     91.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F 360 410  U  743 1:09:52.11*
    159.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      50 F 410 360  U  709 1:20:28.27*
  2     RVRR "A" WOM 50                         3:48:40.00 AVERAGE:1:16:13.33
    115.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      54 F 383 433  U  473 1:13:01.36*
    134.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F 433 483  U  491 1:16:52.57*
    145.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     56 F 384 433  U  464 1:18:46.07*
  3     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 50             3:50:48.98 AVERAGE:1:16:56.33
    124.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F 317 417  U  695 1:14:49.64*
    125.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F 317 417  U  441 1:14:50.53*
    165.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       55 F 367 417  U  504 1:21:08.81*
    178.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       54 F 317      U  421 1:23:09.02
    196.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     55 F 367      U  723 1:25:30.81
  4     SHORE AC "A" WOM 50                     3:52:04.39 AVERAGE:1:17:21.46
    119.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        60 F 336 436  U  505 1:14:04.80*
    147.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 53 F 386 436  U  522 1:18:49.39*
    150.Kim Hart             Belmar,NJ          59 F 336 436  U  413 1:19:10.20*
    202.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         55 F 336      U  538 1:26:18.64
  5     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 50         4:11:09.00 AVERAGE:1:23:43.00
    166.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F 426 376  U  686 1:21:17.31*
    176.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         56 F 426 376  U  684 1:22:44.10*
    207.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    53 F 426 376  U  416 1:27:07.59*
    254.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F 426      U  722 1:34:21.28
    255.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       63 F 426      U  612 1:34:23.93
  6     RVRR "B" WOM 50                         4:17:48.64 AVERAGE:1:25:56.21
    162.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F 434 483  U  689 1:20:43.76*
    199.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F 384 434  U  495 1:25:48.98*
    235.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F 434 483  U  694 1:31:15.90*
  7     CLIFTON RC "B" WOM 50                   4:20:21.96 AVERAGE:1:26:47.32
    184.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F 411 361  U  608 1:23:56.61*
    192.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F 460 411  U  550 1:25:16.13*
    234.Lucy Sarabando       Kearny,NJ          53 F 411 310  U  503 1:31:09.22*
  8     CJRRC "A" WOM 50                        4:33:54.82 AVERAGE:1:31:18.27
    156.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     53 F 408      U  636 1:20:03.24*
    174.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F 408 458  U  462 1:22:35.49*
    299.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F 408 458  U  486 1:51:16.09*
    300.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        65 F 408      U  693 1:51:16.22
    307.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F 408      U  626 2:01:30.23
    320.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        79 F 408      U  701 2:17:01.86
  9     RVRR "C" WOM 50                         4:48:42.50 AVERAGE:1:36:14.17
    223.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F 334 435     737 1:29:13.68*
    262.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 F 334 435  U  405 1:36:13.70*
    278.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      69 F 435 483  U  570 1:43:15.12*
 10     CLIFTON RC "C" WOM 50                   4:49:12.65 AVERAGE:1:36:24.22
    228.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          60 F 460 412  U  711 1:29:58.00*
    249.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          71 F 412 310  U  680 1:32:53.13*
    288.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     62 F 412 310  U  712 1:46:21.52*
***     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" WOM 50               2:28:14.44 AVERAGE:  49:24.81
    103.Rainy Farrell        Millington,NJ      51 F 419 319  U  720 1:11:39.46*
    131.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F 419 319  U  510 1:16:34.98*

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR "A" WOM 60                         4:08:52.23 AVERAGE:1:22:57.41
    134.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F 433 483  U  491 1:16:52.57*
    162.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F 434 483  U  689 1:20:43.76*
    235.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F 434 483  U  694 1:31:15.90*
    278.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      69 F 435      U  570 1:43:15.12
  2     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 60                   4:21:08.49 AVERAGE:1:27:02.83
    192.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F 460 411  U  550 1:25:16.13*
    200.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          63 F 361 460  U  740 1:25:54.36*
    228.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          60 F 460 412  U  711 1:29:58.00*
  3     CJRRC "A" WOM 60                        5:05:07.80 AVERAGE:1:41:42.60
    174.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F 408 458  U  462 1:22:35.49*
    299.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F 408 458  U  486 1:51:16.09*
    300.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        65 F 408 458  U  693 1:51:16.22*
    307.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F 408      U  626 2:01:30.23
    320.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        79 F 408      U  701 2:17:01.86

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M  U  492   55:54.71  6:00 84.86%
   2.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M  U  497   51:43.95  5:33 83.57%
   3.Richard Osifchin     Warren,NJ          54 M  U  536   57:47.52  6:12 82.09%
   4.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 53 M  U  699   57:56.64  6:13 81.16%
   5.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      54 M  U  581   58:28.67  6:16 81.14%
   6.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        47 M     735   55:16.64  5:56 80.82%
   7.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M  U  717   56:12.99  6:02 80.14%
   8.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M  U  469 1:12:42.59  7:48 78.95%
   9.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        59 M  U  704 1:02:55.56  6:45 78.89%
  10.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       57 M  U  542 1:01:51.77  6:38 78.79%
  11.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   41 M  U  475   54:35.31  5:51 77.93%
  12.Mario Souza          Verona,NJ          55 M     507 1:01:28.37  6:36 77.86%
  13.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M  U  509   57:02.00  6:07 77.68%
  14.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M  U  624 1:09:05.90  7:25 77.61%
  15.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M  U  568 1:06:36.34  7:09 77.41%
  16.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         55 M  U  453 1:01:51.48  6:38 77.38%
  17.Russ Forsythe        Trenton,NJ         60 M  U  470 1:05:11.45  7:00 76.86%
  18.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M  U  547 1:05:40.96  7:03 76.29%
  19.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M  U  728 1:10:17.20  7:32 76.28%
  20.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M  U  697 1:11:55.42  7:43 76.08%
  21.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M  U  422 1:08:33.45  7:21 75.93%
  22.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M  U  733   56:45.33  6:05 75.55%
  23.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      50 M     590 1:00:50.93  6:32 75.31%
  24.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M  U  599   59:00.59  6:20 75.07%
  25.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M  U  408 1:11:34.05  7:41 74.91%
  26.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     47 M  U  564   59:38.73  6:24 74.90%
  27.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M  U  593   56:54.79  6:06 74.76%
  28.James Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M  U  714 1:07:42.32  7:16 74.71%
  29.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M  U  545 1:08:26.99  7:21 74.61%
  30.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           58 M  U  543 1:06:06.93  7:06 74.41%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F  U  706 1:00:54.02  6:32 91.17%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F  U  689 1:20:43.76  8:40 84.98%
   3.Horencia Aliago      Garfield,NJ        47 F  U  734 1:00:27.05  6:29 83.40%
   4.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        60 F  U  505 1:14:04.80  7:57 80.05%
   5.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F     520 1:08:39.66  7:22 79.86%
   6.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F  U  491 1:16:52.57  8:15 78.19%
   7.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F  U  695 1:14:49.64  8:02 78.18%
   8.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F  U  743 1:09:52.11  7:30 77.50%
   9.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F  U  462 1:22:35.49  8:52 77.01%
  10.Stacey Joyce         Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 F  U  506 1:03:53.92  6:51 76.62%
  11.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      44 F  U  442 1:04:47.89  6:57 75.56%
  12.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      54 F  U  473 1:13:01.36  7:50 75.09%
  13.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          71 F  U  680 1:32:53.13  9:58 75.02%
  14.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  U  467 1:07:31.42  7:15 74.67%
  15.Kim Hart             Belmar,NJ          59 F  U  413 1:19:10.20  8:30 73.89%
  16.Rainy Farrell        Millington,NJ      51 F  U  720 1:11:39.46  7:41 73.75%
  17.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F  U  514 1:05:01.59  6:59 73.53%
  18.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     42 F  U  549 1:06:22.61  7:07 72.56%
  19.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F     732 1:08:12.57  7:19 72.43%
  20.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F  U  686 1:21:17.31  8:43 71.96%
  21.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          63 F  U  740 1:25:54.36  9:13 71.95%
  22.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     56 F  U  464 1:18:46.07  8:27 71.40%
  23.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         43 F     752 1:08:32.42  7:21 70.82%
  24.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F  U  510 1:16:34.98  8:13 70.72%
  25.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F  U  441 1:14:50.53  8:02 70.61%
  26.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  U  550 1:25:16.13  9:09 70.49%
  27.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 F     541 1:10:18.42  7:33 69.63%
  28.Kimberly Gittines    Shrewsbury,NJ      47 F  U  407 1:13:14.97  7:52 68.85%
  29.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 53 F  U  522 1:18:49.39  8:27 68.70%
  30.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       55 F  U  504 1:21:08.81  8:42 68.44%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M  U  492   55:54.71  6:00 84.86%
   2.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         43 M  U  497   51:43.95  5:33 83.57%
   3.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M  U  515   50:00.94  5:22 83.00%
   4.Richard Osifchin     Warren,NJ          54 M  U  536   57:47.52  6:12 82.09%
   5.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 53 M  U  699   57:56.64  6:13 81.16%
   6.Harold Porcher       Bloomfield,NJ      54 M  U  581   58:28.67  6:16 81.14%
   7.William Brancato     Rutherford,NJ      24 M  U  404   50:30.36  5:25 81.00%
   8.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        47 M     735   55:16.64  5:56 80.82%
   9.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M  U  457   50:58.82  5:28 80.25%
  10.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      48 M  U  717   56:12.99  6:02 80.14%
  11.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M  U  469 1:12:42.59  7:48 78.95%
  12.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        59 M  U  704 1:02:55.56  6:45 78.89%
  13.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       57 M  U  542 1:01:51.77  6:38 78.79%
  14.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   41 M  U  475   54:35.31  5:51 77.93%
  15.Mario Souza          Verona,NJ          55 M     507 1:01:28.37  6:36 77.86%
  16.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M  U  509   57:02.00  6:07 77.68%
  17.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M  U  624 1:09:05.90  7:25 77.61%
  18.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M  U  568 1:06:36.34  7:09 77.41%
  19.Terry Lusardi        Madison,NJ         55 M  U  453 1:01:51.48  6:38 77.38%
  20.Ashwin Anantharaman  Hightstown,NJ      31 M     745   53:01.35  5:41 77.15%
  21.Russ Forsythe        Trenton,NJ         60 M  U  470 1:05:11.45  7:00 76.86%
  22.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M  U  547 1:05:40.96  7:03 76.29%
  23.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          67 M  U  728 1:10:17.20  7:32 76.28%
  24.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M  U  697 1:11:55.42  7:43 76.08%
  25.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M  U  422 1:08:33.45  7:21 75.93%
  26.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M  U  733   56:45.33  6:05 75.55%
  27.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      50 M     590 1:00:50.93  6:32 75.31%
  28.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      25 M     751   54:25.21  5:50 75.17%
  29.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M  U  599   59:00.59  6:20 75.07%
  30.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M  U  408 1:11:34.05  7:41 74.91%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F  U  706 1:00:54.02  6:32 91.17%
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F  U  689 1:20:43.76  8:40 84.98%
   3.Horencia Aliago      Garfield,NJ        47 F  U  734 1:00:27.05  6:29 83.40%
   4.Laura Cummings       Bay Shore,NY       31 F  U  411   56:10.17  6:02 81.82%
   5.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        60 F  U  505 1:14:04.80  7:57 80.05%
   6.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 54 F     520 1:08:39.66  7:22 79.86%
   7.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       38 F     594   59:06.74  6:21 79.45%
   8.Ingrid Wells         New York,NY        30 F     650   58:18.53  6:15 78.76%
   9.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F  U  491 1:16:52.57  8:15 78.19%
  10.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F  U  695 1:14:49.64  8:02 78.18%
  11.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F  U  743 1:09:52.11  7:30 77.50%
  12.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F  U  462 1:22:35.49  8:52 77.01%
  13.Stacey Joyce         Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 F  U  506 1:03:53.92  6:51 76.62%
  14.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      44 F  U  442 1:04:47.89  6:57 75.56%
  15.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      54 F  U  473 1:13:01.36  7:50 75.09%
  16.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          71 F  U  680 1:32:53.13  9:58 75.02%
  17.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  U  467 1:07:31.42  7:15 74.67%
  18.Kim Hart             Belmar,NJ          59 F  U  413 1:19:10.20  8:30 73.89%
  19.Rainy Farrell        Millington,NJ      51 F  U  720 1:11:39.46  7:41 73.75%
  20.Jessica Byrnes       Morristown,NJ      41 F  U  514 1:05:01.59  6:59 73.53%
  21.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     42 F  U  549 1:06:22.61  7:07 72.56%
  22.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F  U  433 1:05:07.12  6:59 72.50%
  23.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         45 F     732 1:08:12.57  7:19 72.43%
  24.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F  U  686 1:21:17.31  8:43 71.96%
  25.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          63 F  U  740 1:25:54.36  9:13 71.95%
  26.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     56 F  U  464 1:18:46.07  8:27 71.40%
  27.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         43 F     752 1:08:32.42  7:21 70.82%
  28.Shannon Mckenna      Montclair,NJ       27 F  U  602 1:04:51.49  6:57 70.79%
  29.Debby Hall           Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F  U  510 1:16:34.98  8:13 70.72%
  30.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F  U  441 1:14:50.53  8:02 70.61%