CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K

Race Date:9-02-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Brandon Jarrett      Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W     17:05.93  5:30 1/62      M13-19:1/19      76.52  
   2.Marco Cardoso        Sayreville,NJ      45 M U       18:21.32  5:54 2/62      M45-49:1/4       77.37  
   3.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     34 M         18:30.68  5:57 3/62      M30-34:1/3       71.26  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Vinny Stasi          Staten Island,NY   31 M         18:57.83  6:06 4/62      M30-34:2/3       68.82  
   5.Malik Nelson         Avenel,NJ          18 M         19:40.19  6:19 5/62      M13-19:2/19      65.99  
   6.Aileen Keogh         West Roxbury,MA    30 F         19:45.29  6:21 1/41      F30-34:1/2       74.70  
   7.Nathan Nieves        Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W     19:50.39  6:23 6/62      M13-19:3/19      65.92  
   8.Gurjit Singh         Metuchen,NJ        15 M         20:30.00  6:35 7/62      M13-19:4/19      65.55  
   9.Donald Luxama        Woodbridge,NJ      18 M   W     20:43.87  6:40 8/62      M13-19:5/19      62.65  
  10.Jeffrey Jones        Fairless Hills,PA  51 M         20:45.99  6:41 9/62      M50-54:1/4       71.58  
  11.Connor Bevilacgua    Avenel,NJ          18 M         20:50.50  6:42 10/62     M13-19:6/19      62.30  
  12.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          38 F U       20:53.23  6:43 2/41      F35-39:1/7       71.87  
  13.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       48 M         21:05.64  6:47 11/62     M45-49:2/4       68.87  
  14.Noel Camocho         Perth Amboy,NJ     99 M         21:14.21  6:50 12/62     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  15.Devon Johnson Jr     Fords,NJ           17 M         21:15.52  6:50 13/62     M13-19:7/19      61.53  
  16.Joshua Ormilon       Fords,NJ           15 M         21:19.75  6:51 14/62     M13-19:8/19      62.99  
  17.Kayla Davis          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W     21:24.39  6:53 3/41      F13-19:1/9       71.23  
  18.Mike Ratai           Colonia,NJ         29 M         21:31.55  6:55 15/62     M20-29:1/2       60.37  
  19.Trinity Eason        Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   W     21:33.84  6:56 4/41      F13-19:2/9       70.73  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Adrian Blanchard     Parlin,NJ          15 M         21:53.78  7:02 16/62     M13-19:9/19      61.36  
  21.Pharrell Mensah      Metuchen,NJ        15 M         21:56.49  7:03 17/62     M13-19:10/19     61.22  
  22.Tanish Chrsi         Milltown,NJ        15 M         21:56.99  7:03 18/62     M13-19:11/19     61.22  
  23.Janice Iginoboro     Seawaren,NJ        16 F U       21:57.53  7:04 5/41      F13-19:3/9       69.45  
  24.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         27 F         21:58.47  7:04 6/41      F20-29:1/7       67.17  
  25.Evan Chan            Seawarren,NJ       17 M         21:59.20  7:04 19/62     M13-19:12/19     59.48  
  26.Isiah Rose           Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W     22:00.04  7:04 20/62     M13-19:13/19     59.43  
  27.Jordan Flsishman     Livingston,NJ      11 M         22:59.85  7:24 21/62     M 1-12:1/6       64.87  
  28.Adam Kass            Somerset,NJ        15 M         23:01.58  7:24 22/62     M13-19:14/19     58.34  
  29.Joseph Derosa        Sewaren,NJ         14 M U       23:06.93  7:26 23/62     M13-19:15/19     59.23  
  30.John Conklin         Woodbridge,NJ      39 M   W     23:12.68  7:28 24/62     M35-39:1/5       58.63  
  31.Catherine Catipay    Woodbridge,NJ      16 F U W     23:27.80  7:33 7/41      F13-19:4/9       65.01  
  32.Jennifer Gunn        Matawan,NJ         54 F         23:37.28  7:36 8/41      F50-54:1/5       73.10  
  33.Jesse Angatia        Woodbridge,NJ      43 M U W     23:49.48  7:40 25/62     M40-44:1/3       58.77  
  34.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F U       23:53.02  7:41 9/41      F35-39:2/7       62.59  
  35.David Fleishman      Livingston,NJ      42 M         23:54.26  7:41 26/62     M40-44:2/3       58.14  
  36.Nathan Nelson        Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W     23:58.97  7:43 27/62     M13-19:16/19     54.56  
  37.Colin Reitmann       Matawan,NJ         9  M         24:00.89  7:43 28/62     M 1-12:2/6       67.73  
  38.Rohan Desap          Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W     24:17.16  7:48 29/62     M13-19:17/19     54.51  
  39.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          48 M         24:17.84  7:49 30/62     M45-49:3/4       59.80  
  40.Crispin Catipay      Woodbridge,NJ      51 M U W     24:49.80  7:59 31/62     M50-54:2/4       59.86  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Micah Eason          Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W     24:51.43  8:00 32/62     M 1-12:3/6       58.00  
  42.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          38 M         24:55.61  8:01 33/62     M35-39:2/5       54.21  
  43.Kathryn Phillips     Westfield,NJ       52 F         25:26.91  8:11 10/41     F50-54:2/5       66.36  
  44.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         69 M U       25:27.70  8:11 34/62     M65-69:1/6       67.84  
  45.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   52 F U       25:30.18  8:12 11/41     F50-54:3/5       66.19  
  46.Nathan Pancer        Brooklyn,NY        15 M         25:43.46  8:16 35/62     M13-19:18/19     52.22  
  47.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           24 F         25:45.63  8:17 12/41     F20-29:2/7       57.31  
  48.Elena Montalvo       Sewaren,NJ         15 F         26:02.97  8:23 13/41     F13-19:5/9       59.54  
  49.David Richardson     West Roxbury,MA    34 M         26:05.76  8:23 36/62     M30-34:3/3       50.56  
  50.Morgan Reinhart      Iselin,NJ          25 F         26:34.72  8:33 14/41     F20-29:3/7       55.55  
  51.Coltan Jones         Fairless Hills,PA  10 M         27:00.06  8:41 37/62     M 1-12:4/6       57.47  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Dennis Tardio        Bradley Beach,NJ   65 M U       28:28.59  9:09 38/62     M65-69:2/6       58.47  
  53.Jordan Miller        Staten Island,NY   35 M U       28:44.83  9:15 39/62     M35-39:3/5       46.13  
  54.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       67 M U       28:45.42  9:15 40/62     M65-69:3/6       58.91  
  55.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      60 F         28:47.77  9:16 15/41     F60-64:1/2       64.36  
  56.Samuel Gunderson     Parlin,NJ          58 M         28:49.69  9:16 41/62     M55-59:1/3       54.48  
  57.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      60 F         29:08.77  9:22 16/41     F60-64:2/2       63.59  
  58.Andrew Blanchard     Parlin,NJ          12 M         29:30.67  9:29 42/62     M 1-12:5/6       48.86  
  59.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      49 F U W     29:37.29  9:32 17/41     F45-49:1/2       55.16  
  60.Gabrriella Feliciano Fords,NJ           15 F         29:39.92  9:32 18/41     F13-19:6/9       52.28  
  61.Philip Bujalski      Colonia,NJ         62 M U       29:51.66  9:36 43/62     M60-64:1/4       54.36  
  62.Rolando Silva        Perth Amboy,NJ     70 M         29:52.39  9:36 44/62     M70-79:1/2       58.45  
  63.Kassandra Rieser     Fords,NJ           15 F         30:03.92  9:40 19/41     F13-19:7/9       51.59  
  64.Olivia Alvarez       Woodbridge,NJ      14 F   W     30:09.83  9:42 20/41     F13-19:8/9       52.35  
  65.William Gelo         Matawan,NJ         36 M         30:09.00  9:42 45/62     M35-39:4/5       44.24  
  66.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      54 M   W     30:23.56  9:46 46/62     M50-54:3/4       50.05  
  67.Lisa Eason           Woodbridge,NJ      40 F   W     30:31.87  9:49 21/41     F40-44:1/2       49.68  
  68.John Lemongelli      Fords,NJ           55 M U       30:36.36  9:51 47/62     M55-59:2/3       50.09  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Sijo George          Sewaren,NJ         37 F         31:31.64 10:08 22/41     F35-39:3/7       47.44  
  70.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          53 F         31:38.83 10:11 23/41     F50-54:4/5       53.97  
  71.Neil Braff           Woodbridge,NJ      53 M   W     32:01.62 10:18 48/62     M50-54:4/4       47.13  
  72.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   78 M U       32:02.68 10:18 49/62     M70-79:2/2       61.88  
  73.Karlina Jones        Fairless Hills,PA  9  F         32:03.58 10:19 24/41     F 1-12:1/1       55.94  
  74.Kelsie Gary          Seawaren,NJ        15 F         32:13.65 10:22 25/41     F13-19:9/9       48.12  
  75.Kelly Salmon         Oreland,PA         40 F         32:18.33 10:23 26/41     F40-44:2/2       46.94  
  76.Jana Siperstein-szuc Woodbridge,NJ      37 F   W     32:29.97 10:27 27/41     F35-39:4/7       46.03  
  77.Phil Gutworth        Colonnia,NJ        63 M         32:41.65 10:31 50/62     M60-64:2/4       50.07  
  78.Jessica Stakofsky    Freehold,NJ        29 F         32:47.84 10:33 28/41     F20-29:4/7       45.02  
  79.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          50 F         32:55.81 10:35 29/41     F50-54:5/5       50.17  
  80.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M U       33:20.69 10:43 51/62     M65-69:4/6       50.37  
  81.Felicita Ramos       Avenel,NJ          36 F         33:24.43 10:45 30/41     F35-39:5/7       44.61  
  82.Christina Reitmann   Matawan,NJ         39 F         33:26.46 10:45 31/41     F35-39:6/7       45.12  
  83.Teresa Delfonso      Perth Amboy,NJ     99 F         33:28.07 10:46 32/41     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Manick Iyyadurai     Edison,NJ          40 M         34:47.95 11:12 52/62     M40-44:3/3       39.39  
  85.Rosemarie Catipay    Woodbridge,NJ      48 F U W     36:37.26 11:47 33/41     F45-49:2/2       44.15  
  86.Greg Puchalski       Metuchen,NJ        66 M         36:43.68 11:49 53/62     M65-69:5/6       45.73  
  87.Melissa Servedio     Rahway,NJ          33 F         36:57.98 11:53 34/41     F30-34:2/2       40.04  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.William Bergbauer    Colonia,NJ         66 M         37:33.40 12:05 54/62     M65-69:6/6       44.72  
  89.Kevin Mcabe          Sewaren,NJ         46 M         37:37.05 12:06 55/62     M45-49:4/4       38.04  
  90.Joni Maldonado       South Amboy,NJ     28 F         38:01.84 12:14 35/41     F20-29:5/7       38.83  
  91.Conbo Johnson        Fords,NJ           36 F         38:23.64 12:21 36/41     F35-39:7/7       38.82  
  92.Daniel Rosenfield    Metuchen,NJ        20 M         38:35.01 12:25 56/62     M20-29:2/2       33.64  
  93.Phil Levenfus        East Brunswick,NJ  36 M         38:51.66 12:30 57/62     M35-39:5/5       34.32  
  94.Steven Pancer        Brooklyn,NY        13 M         39:16.76 12:38 58/62     M13-19:19/19     35.68  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Philip Mcguane       Dunellen,NJ        64 M         40:39.62 13:05 59/62     M60-64:3/4       40.60  
  96.Briana Nieradka      Woodbridge,NJ      27 F   W     40:53.22 13:09 37/41     F20-29:6/7       36.10  
  97.Evelyn Delpado       Woodbridge,NJ      56 F   W     42:34.11 13:42 38/41     F55-59:1/3       41.51  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Ken Naimek           Woodbridge,NJ      64 M   W     44:26.72 14:18 60/62     M60-64:4/4       37.15  
  99.Kelsey Kozick        Rahway,NJ          24 F         44:32.28 14:20 39/41     F20-29:7/7       33.15  
 100.Michelle Rosenfield  Metuchen,NJ        57 F         44:33.11 14:20 40/41     F55-59:2/3       40.13  
 101.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         59 M         45:13.01 14:33 61/62     M55-59:3/3       35.01  
 102.Adrian Amit          Sewaren,NJ         8  M         45:28.83 14:38 62/62     M 1-12:6/6       37.75  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Christine Nacco      Carteret,NJ        56 F         48:05.51 15:28 41/41     F55-59:3/3       36.75  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Brandon Jarrett      Woodbridge,NJ      17 M     W        36   17:05.93  5:30
OvM2.Marco Cardoso        Sayreville,NJ      45 M          U   13   18:21.32  5:54
OvM3.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     34 M              81   18:30.68  5:57
   4.Vinny Stasi          Staten Island,NY   31 M              88   18:57.83  6:06
   5.Malik Nelson         Avenel,NJ          18 M              57   19:40.19  6:20
   6.Nathan Nieves        Woodbridge,NJ      17 M     W        60   19:50.39  6:23
   7.Gurjit Singh         Metuchen,NJ        15 M             108   20:30.00  6:36
   8.Donald Luxama        Woodbridge,NJ      18 M     W        50   20:43.87  6:40
   9.Jeffrey Jones        Fairless Hills,PA  51 M              40   20:45.99  6:41
  10.Connor Bevilacgua    Avenel,NJ          18 M              83   20:50.50  6:42
CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Aileen Keogh         West Roxbury,MA    30 F              43   19:45.29  6:21
OvF2.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          38 F          U    4   20:53.23  6:43
OvF3.Kayla Davis          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F     W        20   21:24.39  6:53
   4.Trinity Eason        Woodbridge,NJ      16 F     W        26   21:33.84  6:56
   5.Janice Iginoboro     Seawaren,NJ        16 F          U   34   21:57.53  7:04
   6.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         27 F              63   21:58.47  7:04
   7.Catherine Catipay    Woodbridge,NJ      16 F     W    U   14   23:27.80  7:33
   8.Jennifer Gunn        Matawan,NJ         54 F              96   23:37.28  7:36
   9.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F          U  128   23:53.02  7:41
  10.Kathryn Phillips     Westfield,NJ       52 F             213   25:26.91  8:11
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Marco Cardoso        Sayreville,NJ      45 M          U   13   18:21.32  5:54
   1.Jeffrey Jones        Fairless Hills,PA  51 M              40   20:45.99  6:41
   2.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       48 M              28   21:05.64  6:47
   3.Jesse Angatia        Woodbridge,NJ      43 M     W    U    3   23:49.48  7:40
   4.David Fleishman      Livingston,NJ      42 M             117   23:54.26  7:42
   5.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          48 M             134   24:17.84  7:49
   6.Crispin Catipay      Woodbridge,NJ      51 M     W    U   15   24:49.80  7:59
   7.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         69 M          U   79   25:27.70  8:12
   8.Dennis Tardio        Bradley Beach,NJ   65 M          U   94   28:28.59  9:10
   9.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       67 M          U   85   28:45.42  9:15
  10.Samuel Gunderson     Parlin,NJ          58 M              97   28:49.69  9:17
CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Gunn        Matawan,NJ         54 F              96   23:37.28  7:36
   2.Kathryn Phillips     Westfield,NJ       52 F             213   25:26.91  8:11
   3.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   52 F          U   23   25:30.18  8:12
   4.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      60 F              98   28:47.77  9:16
   5.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      60 F              54   29:08.77  9:23
   6.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      49 F     W    U   82   29:37.29  9:32
   7.Lisa Eason           Woodbridge,NJ      40 F     W        24   30:31.87  9:50
   8.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          53 F              74   31:38.83 10:11
   9.Kelly Salmon         Oreland,PA         40 F              90   32:18.33 10:24
  10.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          50 F             131   32:55.81 10:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan Flsishman     Livingston,NJ      11 M   27          118   22:59.85  7:24  64.87%
   2.Colin Reitmann       Matawan,NJ         9  M   37           67   24:00.89  7:44  67.73%
   3.Micah Eason          Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   41  W        25   24:51.43  8:00  58.00%
   4.Coltan Jones         Fairless Hills,PA  10 M   51           39   27:00.06  8:41  57.47%
   5.Andrew Blanchard     Parlin,NJ          12 M   58            7   29:30.67  9:30  48.86%
   6.Adrian Amit          Sewaren,NJ         8  M  102            2   45:28.83 14:38  37.75%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karlina Jones        Fairless Hills,PA  9  F   73           41   32:03.58 10:19  55.94%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             MALE AGES 13 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Brandon Jarrett      Woodbridge,NJ      17 M    1  W        36   17:05.93  5:30  76.52%
   1.Malik Nelson         Avenel,NJ          18 M    5           57   19:40.19  6:20  65.99%
   2.Nathan Nieves        Woodbridge,NJ      17 M    7  W        60   19:50.39  6:23  65.92%
   3.Gurjit Singh         Metuchen,NJ        15 M    8          108   20:30.00  6:36  65.55%
   4.Donald Luxama        Woodbridge,NJ      18 M    9  W        50   20:43.87  6:40  62.65%
   5.Connor Bevilacgua    Avenel,NJ          18 M   11           83   20:50.50  6:42  62.30%
   6.Devon Johnson Jr     Fords,NJ           17 M   15           38   21:15.52  6:51  61.53%
   7.Joshua Ormilon       Fords,NJ           15 M   16           61   21:19.75  6:52  62.99%
   8.Adrian Blanchard     Parlin,NJ          15 M   20            6   21:53.78  7:03  61.36%
   9.Pharrell Mensah      Metuchen,NJ        15 M   21          107   21:56.49  7:04  61.22%
  10.Tanish Chrsi         Milltown,NJ        15 M   22          135   21:56.99  7:04  61.22%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Kayla Davis          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   17  W        20   21:24.39  6:53  71.23%
   1.Trinity Eason        Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   19  W        26   21:33.84  6:56  70.73%
   2.Janice Iginoboro     Seawaren,NJ        16 F   23       U   34   21:57.53  7:04  69.45%
   3.Catherine Catipay    Woodbridge,NJ      16 F   31  W    U   14   23:27.80  7:33  65.01%
   4.Elena Montalvo       Sewaren,NJ         15 F   48           55   26:02.97  8:23  59.54%
   5.Gabrriella Feliciano Fords,NJ           15 F   60           27   29:39.92  9:33  52.28%
   6.Kassandra Rieser     Fords,NJ           15 F   63           70   30:03.92  9:41  51.59%
   7.Olivia Alvarez       Woodbridge,NJ      14 F   64  W         1   30:09.83  9:43  52.35%
   8.Kelsie Gary          Seawaren,NJ        15 F   74           29   32:13.65 10:22  48.12%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Ratai           Colonia,NJ         29 M   18           64   21:31.55  6:56  60.37%
   2.Daniel Rosenfield    Metuchen,NJ        20 M   92           72   38:35.01 12:25  33.64%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         27 F   24           63   21:58.47  7:04  67.17%
   2.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           24 F   47           44   25:45.63  8:17  57.31%
   3.Morgan Reinhart      Iselin,NJ          25 F   50           65   26:34.72  8:33  55.55%
   4.Jessica Stakofsky    Freehold,NJ        29 F   78           80   32:47.84 10:33  45.02%
   5.Joni Maldonado       South Amboy,NJ     28 F   90           51   38:01.84 12:14  38.83%
   6.Briana Nieradka      Woodbridge,NJ      27 F   96  W        59   40:53.22 13:10  36.10%
   7.Kelsey Kozick        Rahway,NJ          24 F   99           45   44:32.28 14:20  33.15%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     34 M    3           81   18:30.68  5:57  71.26%
   1.Vinny Stasi          Staten Island,NY   31 M    4           88   18:57.83  6:06  68.82%
   2.David Richardson     West Roxbury,MA    34 M   49           69   26:05.76  8:24  50.56%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Aileen Keogh         West Roxbury,MA    30 F    6           43   19:45.29  6:21  74.70%
   1.Melissa Servedio     Rahway,NJ          33 F   87           76   36:57.98 11:54  40.04%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Conklin         Woodbridge,NJ      39 M   30  W        17   23:12.68  7:28  58.63%
   2.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          38 M   42           49   24:55.61  8:01  54.21%
   3.Jordan Miller        Staten Island,NY   35 M   53       U   99   28:44.83  9:15  46.13%
   4.William Gelo         Matawan,NJ         36 M   65          102   30:09.00  9:42  44.24%
   5.Phil Levenfus        East Brunswick,NJ  36 M   93           48   38:51.66 12:30  34.32%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          38 F   12       U    4   20:53.23  6:43  71.87%
   1.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F   34       U  128   23:53.02  7:41  62.59%
   2.Sijo George          Sewaren,NJ         37 F   69           30   31:31.64 10:09  47.44%
   3.Jana Siperstein-szuc Woodbridge,NJ      37 F   76  W        77   32:29.97 10:28  46.03%
   4.Felicita Ramos       Avenel,NJ          36 F   81          104   33:24.43 10:45  44.61%
   5.Christina Reitmann   Matawan,NJ         39 F   82           66   33:26.46 10:46  45.12%
   6.Conbo Johnson        Fords,NJ           36 F   91           37   38:23.64 12:21  38.82%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jesse Angatia        Woodbridge,NJ      43 M   33  W    U    3   23:49.48  7:40  58.77%
   2.David Fleishman      Livingston,NJ      42 M   35          117   23:54.26  7:42  58.14%
   3.Manick Iyyadurai     Edison,NJ          40 M   84           35   34:47.95 11:12  39.39%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Eason           Woodbridge,NJ      40 F   67  W        24   30:31.87  9:50  49.68%
   2.Kelly Salmon         Oreland,PA         40 F   75           90   32:18.33 10:24  46.94%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Marco Cardoso        Sayreville,NJ      45 M    2       U   13   18:21.32  5:54  77.37%
   1.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       48 M   13           28   21:05.64  6:47  68.87%
   2.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          48 M   39          134   24:17.84  7:49  59.80%
   3.Kevin Mcabe          Sewaren,NJ         46 M   89          130   37:37.05 12:06  38.04%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      49 F   59  W    U   82   29:37.29  9:32  55.16%
   2.Rosemarie Catipay    Woodbridge,NJ      48 F   85  W    U   16   36:37.26 11:47  44.15%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Jones        Fairless Hills,PA  51 M   10           40   20:45.99  6:41  71.58%
   2.Crispin Catipay      Woodbridge,NJ      51 M   40  W    U   15   24:49.80  7:59  59.86%
   3.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      54 M   66  W       103   30:23.56  9:47  50.05%
   4.Neil Braff           Woodbridge,NJ      53 M   71  W       105   32:01.62 10:18  47.13%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Gunn        Matawan,NJ         54 F   32           96   23:37.28  7:36  73.10%
   2.Kathryn Phillips     Westfield,NJ       52 F   43          213   25:26.91  8:11  66.36%
   3.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   52 F   45       U   23   25:30.18  8:12  66.19%
   4.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          53 F   70           74   31:38.83 10:11  53.97%
   5.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          50 F   79          131   32:55.81 10:36  50.17%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samuel Gunderson     Parlin,NJ          58 M   56           97   28:49.69  9:17  54.48%
   2.John Lemongelli      Fords,NJ           55 M   68       U  123   30:36.36  9:51  50.09%
   3.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         59 M  101           52   45:13.01 14:33  35.01%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evelyn Delpado       Woodbridge,NJ      56 F   97  W       106   42:34.11 13:42  41.51%
   2.Michelle Rosenfield  Metuchen,NJ        57 F  100           73   44:33.11 14:20  40.13%
   3.Christine Nacco      Carteret,NJ        56 F  103           56   48:05.51 15:29  36.75%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Philip Bujalski      Colonia,NJ         62 M   61       U   10   29:51.66  9:37  54.36%
   2.Phil Gutworth        Colonnia,NJ        63 M   77           32   32:41.65 10:31  50.07%
   3.Philip Mcguane       Dunellen,NJ        64 M   95           53   40:39.62 13:05  40.60%
   4.Ken Naimek           Woodbridge,NJ      64 M   98  W       124   44:26.72 14:18  37.15%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      60 F   55           98   28:47.77  9:16  64.36%
   2.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      60 F   57           54   29:08.77  9:23  63.59%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         69 M   44       U   79   25:27.70  8:12  67.84%
   2.Dennis Tardio        Bradley Beach,NJ   65 M   52       U   94   28:28.59  9:10  58.47%
   3.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       67 M   54       U   85   28:45.42  9:15  58.91%
   4.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M   80       U   19   33:20.69 10:44  50.37%
   5.Greg Puchalski       Metuchen,NJ        66 M   86          126   36:43.68 11:49  45.73%
   6.William Bergbauer    Colonia,NJ         66 M   88            5   37:33.40 12:05  44.72%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rolando Silva        Perth Amboy,NJ     70 M   62          112   29:52.39  9:37  58.45%
   2.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   78 M   72       U   22   32:02.68 10:19  61.88%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noel Camocho         Perth Amboy,NJ     99 M   14          133   21:14.21  6:50   0.00%


CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Teresa Delfonso      Perth Amboy,NJ     99 F   83          132   33:28.07 10:46   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODBRIDGE Special Category Results
CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K MALE WOODBRIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brandon Jarrett      Woodbridge,NJ      17 M     W        36   17:05.93  5:30
   2.Nathan Nieves        Woodbridge,NJ      17 M     W        60   19:50.39  6:23
   3.Donald Luxama        Woodbridge,NJ      18 M     W        50   20:43.87  6:40
   4.Isiah Rose           Woodbridge,NJ      17 M     W        71   22:00.04  7:05
   5.John Conklin         Woodbridge,NJ      39 M     W        17   23:12.68  7:28
   6.Jesse Angatia        Woodbridge,NJ      43 M     W    U    3   23:49.48  7:40
   7.Nathan Nelson        Woodbridge,NJ      17 M     W        58   23:58.97  7:43
   8.Rohan Desap          Woodbridge,NJ      16 M     W        21   24:17.16  7:49
   9.Crispin Catipay      Woodbridge,NJ      51 M     W    U   15   24:49.80  7:59
  10.Micah Eason          Woodbridge,NJ      12 M     W        25   24:51.43  8:00
  11.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      54 M     W       103   30:23.56  9:47
  12.Neil Braff           Woodbridge,NJ      53 M     W       105   32:01.62 10:18
  13.Ken Naimek           Woodbridge,NJ      64 M     W       124   44:26.72 14:18

CROSSROADS OF WOODBRIDGE 5K FEMALE WOODBRIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kayla Davis          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F     W        20   21:24.39  6:53
   2.Trinity Eason        Woodbridge,NJ      16 F     W        26   21:33.84  6:56
   3.Catherine Catipay    Woodbridge,NJ      16 F     W    U   14   23:27.80  7:33
   4.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      49 F     W    U   82   29:37.29  9:32
   5.Olivia Alvarez       Woodbridge,NJ      14 F     W         1   30:09.83  9:43
   6.Lisa Eason           Woodbridge,NJ      40 F     W        24   30:31.87  9:50
   7.Jana Siperstein-szuc Woodbridge,NJ      37 F     W        77   32:29.97 10:28
   8.Rosemarie Catipay    Woodbridge,NJ      48 F     W    U   16   36:37.26 11:47
   9.Briana Nieradka      Woodbridge,NJ      27 F     W        59   40:53.22 13:10
  10.Evelyn Delpado       Woodbridge,NJ      56 F     W       106   42:34.11 13:42
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marco Cardoso        Sayreville,NJ      45 M  U   13   18:21.32  5:54 77.37%
   2.Jeffrey Jones        Fairless Hills,PA  51 M      40   20:45.99  6:41 71.58%
   3.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       48 M      28   21:05.64  6:47 68.87%
   4.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         69 M  U   79   25:27.70  8:12 67.84%
   5.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   78 M  U   22   32:02.68 10:19 61.88%
   6.Crispin Catipay      Woodbridge,NJ      51 M  U   15   24:49.80  7:59 59.86%
   7.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          48 M     134   24:17.84  7:49 59.80%
   8.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       67 M  U   85   28:45.42  9:15 58.91%
   9.Jesse Angatia        Woodbridge,NJ      43 M  U    3   23:49.48  7:40 58.77%
  10.Dennis Tardio        Bradley Beach,NJ   65 M  U   94   28:28.59  9:10 58.47%
  11.Rolando Silva        Perth Amboy,NJ     70 M     112   29:52.39  9:37 58.45%
  12.David Fleishman      Livingston,NJ      42 M     117   23:54.26  7:42 58.14%
  13.Samuel Gunderson     Parlin,NJ          58 M      97   28:49.69  9:17 54.48%
  14.Philip Bujalski      Colonia,NJ         62 M  U   10   29:51.66  9:37 54.36%
  15.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       66 M  U   19   33:20.69 10:44 50.37%
  16.John Lemongelli      Fords,NJ           55 M  U  123   30:36.36  9:51 50.09%
  17.Phil Gutworth        Colonnia,NJ        63 M      32   32:41.65 10:31 50.07%
  18.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      54 M     103   30:23.56  9:47 50.05%
  19.Neil Braff           Woodbridge,NJ      53 M     105   32:01.62 10:18 47.13%
  20.Greg Puchalski       Metuchen,NJ        66 M     126   36:43.68 11:49 45.73%
  21.William Bergbauer    Colonia,NJ         66 M       5   37:33.40 12:05 44.72%
  22.Philip Mcguane       Dunellen,NJ        64 M      53   40:39.62 13:05 40.60%
  23.Manick Iyyadurai     Edison,NJ          40 M      35   34:47.95 11:12 39.39%
  24.Kevin Mcabe          Sewaren,NJ         46 M     130   37:37.05 12:06 38.04%
  25.Ken Naimek           Woodbridge,NJ      64 M     124   44:26.72 14:18 37.15%
  26.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         59 M      52   45:13.01 14:33 35.01%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Gunn        Matawan,NJ         54 F      96   23:37.28  7:36 73.10%
   2.Kathryn Phillips     Westfield,NJ       52 F     213   25:26.91  8:11 66.36%
   3.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   52 F  U   23   25:30.18  8:12 66.19%
   4.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      60 F      98   28:47.77  9:16 64.36%
   5.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      60 F      54   29:08.77  9:23 63.59%
   6.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      49 F  U   82   29:37.29  9:32 55.16%
   7.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          53 F      74   31:38.83 10:11 53.97%
   8.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          50 F     131   32:55.81 10:36 50.17%
   9.Lisa Eason           Woodbridge,NJ      40 F      24   30:31.87  9:50 49.68%
  10.Kelly Salmon         Oreland,PA         40 F      90   32:18.33 10:24 46.94%
  11.Rosemarie Catipay    Woodbridge,NJ      48 F  U   16   36:37.26 11:47 44.15%
  12.Evelyn Delpado       Woodbridge,NJ      56 F     106   42:34.11 13:42 41.51%
  13.Michelle Rosenfield  Metuchen,NJ        57 F      73   44:33.11 14:20 40.13%
  14.Christine Nacco      Carteret,NJ        56 F      56   48:05.51 15:29 36.75%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marco Cardoso        Sayreville,NJ      45 M  U   13   18:21.32  5:54 77.37%
   2.Brandon Jarrett      Woodbridge,NJ      17 M      36   17:05.93  5:30 76.52%
   3.Jeffrey Jones        Fairless Hills,PA  51 M      40   20:45.99  6:41 71.58%
   4.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     34 M      81   18:30.68  5:57 71.26%
   5.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       48 M      28   21:05.64  6:47 68.87%
   6.Vinny Stasi          Staten Island,NY   31 M      88   18:57.83  6:06 68.82%
   7.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         69 M  U   79   25:27.70  8:12 67.84%
   8.Colin Reitmann       Matawan,NJ         9  M      67   24:00.89  7:44 67.73%
   9.Malik Nelson         Avenel,NJ          18 M      57   19:40.19  6:20 65.99%
  10.Nathan Nieves        Woodbridge,NJ      17 M      60   19:50.39  6:23 65.92%
  11.Gurjit Singh         Metuchen,NJ        15 M     108   20:30.00  6:36 65.55%
  12.Jordan Flsishman     Livingston,NJ      11 M     118   22:59.85  7:24 64.87%
  13.Joshua Ormilon       Fords,NJ           15 M      61   21:19.75  6:52 62.99%
  14.Donald Luxama        Woodbridge,NJ      18 M      50   20:43.87  6:40 62.65%
  15.Connor Bevilacgua    Avenel,NJ          18 M      83   20:50.50  6:42 62.30%
  16.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   78 M  U   22   32:02.68 10:19 61.88%
  17.Devon Johnson Jr     Fords,NJ           17 M      38   21:15.52  6:51 61.53%
  18.Adrian Blanchard     Parlin,NJ          15 M       6   21:53.78  7:03 61.36%
  19.Tanish Chrsi         Milltown,NJ        15 M     135   21:56.99  7:04 61.22%
  20.Pharrell Mensah      Metuchen,NJ        15 M     107   21:56.49  7:04 61.22%
  21.Mike Ratai           Colonia,NJ         29 M      64   21:31.55  6:56 60.37%
  22.Crispin Catipay      Woodbridge,NJ      51 M  U   15   24:49.80  7:59 59.86%
  23.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          48 M     134   24:17.84  7:49 59.80%
  24.Evan Chan            Seawarren,NJ       17 M     100   21:59.20  7:05 59.48%
  25.Isiah Rose           Woodbridge,NJ      17 M      71   22:00.04  7:05 59.43%
  26.Joseph Derosa        Sewaren,NJ         14 M  U   84   23:06.93  7:26 59.23%
  27.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       67 M  U   85   28:45.42  9:15 58.91%
  28.Jesse Angatia        Woodbridge,NJ      43 M  U    3   23:49.48  7:40 58.77%
  29.John Conklin         Woodbridge,NJ      39 M      17   23:12.68  7:28 58.63%
  30.Dennis Tardio        Bradley Beach,NJ   65 M  U   94   28:28.59  9:10 58.47%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Aileen Keogh         West Roxbury,MA    30 F      43   19:45.29  6:21 74.70%
   2.Jennifer Gunn        Matawan,NJ         54 F      96   23:37.28  7:36 73.10%
   3.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          38 F  U    4   20:53.23  6:43 71.87%
   4.Kayla Davis          Woodbridge,NJ      16 F      20   21:24.39  6:53 71.23%
   5.Trinity Eason        Woodbridge,NJ      16 F      26   21:33.84  6:56 70.73%
   6.Janice Iginoboro     Seawaren,NJ        16 F  U   34   21:57.53  7:04 69.45%
   7.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         27 F      63   21:58.47  7:04 67.17%
   8.Kathryn Phillips     Westfield,NJ       52 F     213   25:26.91  8:11 66.36%
   9.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   52 F  U   23   25:30.18  8:12 66.19%
  10.Catherine Catipay    Woodbridge,NJ      16 F  U   14   23:27.80  7:33 65.01%
  11.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      60 F      98   28:47.77  9:16 64.36%
  12.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      60 F      54   29:08.77  9:23 63.59%
  13.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F  U  128   23:53.02  7:41 62.59%
  14.Elena Montalvo       Sewaren,NJ         15 F      55   26:02.97  8:23 59.54%
  15.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           24 F      44   25:45.63  8:17 57.31%
  16.Karlina Jones        Fairless Hills,PA  9  F      41   32:03.58 10:19 55.94%
  17.Morgan Reinhart      Iselin,NJ          25 F      65   26:34.72  8:33 55.55%
  18.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      49 F  U   82   29:37.29  9:32 55.16%
  19.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          53 F      74   31:38.83 10:11 53.97%
  20.Olivia Alvarez       Woodbridge,NJ      14 F       1   30:09.83  9:43 52.35%
  21.Gabrriella Feliciano Fords,NJ           15 F      27   29:39.92  9:33 52.28%
  22.Kassandra Rieser     Fords,NJ           15 F      70   30:03.92  9:41 51.59%
  23.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          50 F     131   32:55.81 10:36 50.17%
  24.Lisa Eason           Woodbridge,NJ      40 F      24   30:31.87  9:50 49.68%
  25.Kelsie Gary          Seawaren,NJ        15 F      29   32:13.65 10:22 48.12%
  26.Sijo George          Sewaren,NJ         37 F      30   31:31.64 10:09 47.44%
  27.Kelly Salmon         Oreland,PA         40 F      90   32:18.33 10:24 46.94%
  28.Jana Siperstein-szuc Woodbridge,NJ      37 F      77   32:29.97 10:28 46.03%
  29.Christina Reitmann   Matawan,NJ         39 F      66   33:26.46 10:46 45.12%
  30.Jessica Stakofsky    Freehold,NJ        29 F      80   32:47.84 10:33 45.02%