Section Meet
October 03, 18
Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys Varisty
Cross Country
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 1545 Christian Fitch Fox Chapel 17:37.8 5:41/M
2 2 1595 Joey Bujdos Indiana Area 17:49.2 5:45/M
3 3 1602 Iago Jopia Indiana Area 17:55.0 5:47/M
4 4 1731 Robert Hankinson Plum 17:56.4 5:47/M
5 5 1591 Joel Beckwith Indiana Area 17:59.8 5:48/M
6 6 1697 Oscar Shaver Pittsburgh Central Catholic 18:09.4 5:51/M
7 7 1592 Matt Berzonsky Indiana Area 18:13.3 5:53/M
8 8 1557 Gregory Overbeck Fox Chapel 18:15.3 5:53/M
9 9 1614 Julian Yerger Indiana Area 18:17.5 5:54/M
10 10 1627 Jake Folaron Kiski 18:17.8 5:54/M
11 11 1552 Jack Lorence Fox Chapel 18:31.5 5:58/M
12 12 1551 Ryan Kenyon Fox Chapel 18:32.2 5:59/M
13 13 1597 Tucker Davis Indiana Area 18:34.8 5:59/M
14 14 1546 Shane Funk Fox Chapel 18:37.0 6:00/M
15 15 1540 Avery Bursick Fox Chapel 18:43.0 6:02/M
16 16 1629 Antonio Giordano Kiski 18:45.0 6:03/M
17 17 1577 Luke Whisel Gateway 18:45.5 6:03/M
18 18 1609 Isaac Roadman Indiana Area 18:46.3 6:03/M
19 19 1740 Justin Mascilli Plum 18:48.3 6:04/M
20 20 1700 Jackson Vento Pittsburgh Central Catholic 18:49.7 6:04/M
21 21 1553 Jose Morales Fox Chapel 18:53.3 6:05/M
22 22 1511 Mattithia Burtt Armstrong 19:02.6 6:08/M
23 23 1573 Riley Pritchard Gateway 19:18.1 6:14/M
24 24 1639 Sam Shannon Kiski 19:18.3 6:14/M
25 25 1625 Matt Dongiavanni Kiski 19:18.6 6:14/M
26 (> 7) 1593 Kendall Branan Indiana Area 19:22.5 6:15/M
27 (> 7) 1555 Ethan Napolitan Fox Chapel 19:24.2 6:15/M
28 26 1624 Noah Boyle Kiski 19:25.4 6:16/M
29 (> 7) 1549 Jordan Gwin Fox Chapel 19:28.0 6:17/M
30 27 1681 Gennarnio Conzemius Pittsburgh Central Catholic 19:30.0 6:17/M
31 (> 7) 1598 Jack Finnegan Indiana Area 19:34.6 6:19/M
32 28 1686 Blake Hammer Pittsburgh Central Catholic 19:40.9 6:21/M
33 29 1628 Joseph George Kiski 19:40.9 6:21/M
34 30 1723 Jesse Cook Plum 19:43.4 6:22/M
35 31 1636 Angelo Pisani Kiski 19:51.2 6:24/M
36 32 1682 Andrew Cunningham Pittsburgh Central Catholic 19:53.9 6:25/M
37 33 1733 Ethan Jones Plum 19:59.6 6:27/M
38 34 1696 Anthony Ragan Pittsburgh Central Catholic 19:59.9 6:27/M
39 (> 7) 1638 Yunar Sesmas Kiski 20:00.8 6:27/M
40 (> 7) 1633 Phil Miller Kiski 20:03.3 6:28/M
41 35 1680 Joe Cirilano Pittsburgh Central Catholic 20:05.6 6:29/M
42 (> 7) 1683 Will Davis Pittsburgh Central Catholic 20:05.6 6:29/M
43 36 1732 Carson Hawk Plum 20:11.6 6:31/M
44 37 1576 Brady Sundin Gateway 20:11.9 6:31/M
45 (> 7) 1547 Brendan Gladwin Fox Chapel 20:12.9 6:31/M
46 (> 7) 1632 Logan Kelly Kiski 20:13.8 6:31/M
47 38 1749 Miles Tush Plum 20:16.3 6:32/M
48 39 1746 Sam Schone Plum 20:19.2 6:33/M
49 40 1517 Owen Valasek Armstrong 20:31.2 6:37/M
50 41 1514 Maverick Good Armstrong 20:31.3 6:37/M
51 42 1678 Brennon Williams-HowarPenn Hills 20:42.6 6:41/M
52 (> 7) 1748 Evan Smith Plum 20:47.3 6:42/M
53 (> 7) 1721 William Brewer Plum 20:49.0 6:43/M
54 (> 7) 1695 Gregory Parrish Pittsburgh Central Catholic 20:50.0 6:43/M
55 (> 7) 1610 Hunter Smathers Indiana Area 20:54.9 6:45/M
56 43 1674 Darien Mallory Penn Hills 21:06.9 6:48/M
57 44 1572 Bryce Machi Gateway 21:32.1 6:57/M
58 45 1515 Andy Kamis Armstrong 21:37.9 6:58/M
59 46 1513 Lucas Gawlinski Armstrong 21:41.3 7:00/M
60 47 1575 Joseph Storey Gateway 22:05.8 7:07/M
61 48 1512 Ryan Cujas Armstrong 22:59.6 7:25/M
62 49 1518 Tyler Yaskula Armstrong 23:58.9 7:44/M
63 (> 7) 1516 John Kunst Armstrong 24:36.4 7:56/M
64 50 1672 Josh Gerken Penn Hills 24:46.3 7:59/M
65 51 1671 Karel Brabec Penn Hills 24:46.3 7:59/M
66 52 1677 Reginald Taylor Penn Hills 24:55.1 8:02/M
67 (< 5) 1753 Markell Feaster-ColemaWoodland Hills 27:20.7 8:49/M