PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE

Race Date:9-02-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | MILITARY | FIREFIGHTER | COUNCIL MEMBER | EMT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ciro Pacio           ,                  34 M         17:10.03  5:31 1/63      M30-39:1/9       76.79  
   2.Samuel Gotts         New York,NY        27 M         17:34.37  5:39 2/63      M20-29:1/3       73.84  
   3.Milton Camas         ,                  34 M         17:36.45  5:40 3/63      M30-39:2/9       74.91  
   4.Mario Dimas          Astoria,NY         37 M         17:36.96  5:40 4/63      M30-39:3/9       76.20  
   5.Jaris Rousseau       Paterson,NJ        28 M         17:40.10  5:41 5/63      M20-29:2/3       73.44  
   6.David Guzman Garcia  Bronx,NY           99 M         18:05.85  5:49 6/63      NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Norbert Kuter        Jersey City,NJ     27 M         19:14.11  6:11 7/63      M20-29:3/3       67.45  
   8.Isai James Ortiz     College Point,NJ   18 M         19:16.38  6:12 8/63      M15-19:1/4       67.36  
   9.Angel Lopez          Paterson,NJ        44 M         19:24.55  6:14 9/63      M40-49:1/13      72.66  
  10.Michael Anderson     Hoboken,NJ         45 M         19:25.05  6:14 10/63     M40-49:2/13      73.13  
  11.Rafael Cruz          ,                  38 M         19:53.16  6:24 11/63     M30-39:4/9       67.93  
  12.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   46 M         20:00.11  6:26 12/63     M40-49:3/13      71.52  
  13.Xavier Clavijo       Hawthorne,NJ       14 M         20:48.39  6:41 13/63     M 1-14:1/5       65.78  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        15 M         21:53.47  7:02 14/63     M15-19:2/4       61.36  
  15.Alejandra Morales    Brooklyn,NY        34 F         21:58.46  7:04 1/36      F30-39:1/4       67.45  
  16.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        54 M         22:07.94  7:07 15/63     M50-59:1/17      68.74  
  17.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        36 M         22:16.99  7:10 16/63     M30-39:5/9       59.86  
  18.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,NJ        49 M   M     22:28.01  7:13 17/63     M40-49:4/13      65.12  
  19.Diango Correa        Belleville,NJ      51 M         22:38.40  7:17 18/63     M50-59:2/17      65.63  
  20.Steven Zuniga        Passaic,NJ         19 M         22:43.88  7:18 19/63     M15-19:3/4       57.11  
  21.Santos Cuamatitla    West New York,NJ   43 M         23:09.45  7:27 20/63     M40-49:5/13      60.46  
  22.Edward Cassatly Iii  Clifton,NJ         42 M         23:16.35  7:29 21/63     M40-49:6/13      59.72  
  23.Bob Fusco            Clifton,NJ         62 M         23:24.71  7:32 22/63     M60-69:1/8       69.33  
  24.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F         23:29.00  7:33 2/36      F40-49:1/18      66.36  
  25.Claudia Cabrera      ,                  41 F         24:17.81  7:49 3/36      F40-49:2/18      62.79  
  26.Rafael Dominquez     Paterson,NJ        32 M         24:21.40  7:50 23/63     M30-39:6/9       53.72  
  27.Jenna Barone         Rutherford,NJ      27 F         24:32.72  7:54 4/36      F20-29:1/2       60.15  
  28.Mike Mccall          Ridgewood,NJ       63 M         24:45.40  7:58 24/63     M60-69:2/8       66.11  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       55 M         24:51.50  8:00 25/63     M50-59:3/17      61.67  
  30.Carmen Prado         Passaic,NJ         36 F         25:01.51  8:03 5/36      F30-39:2/4       59.55  
  31.Luis Camas           ,                  35 M         25:03.66  8:03 26/63     M30-39:7/9       52.91  
  32.Hannah Dillon        Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F         25:23.82  8:10 6/36      F15-19:1/3       59.08  
  33.Rosano Costellenos   ,                  41 F         25:23.97  8:10 7/36      F40-49:3/18      60.07  
  34.Aliceson Ortiz       College Point,NY   15 F         25:25.61  8:11 8/36      F15-19:2/3       60.99  
  35.Jose Solis           Paterson,NJ        62 M         25:28.73  8:12 27/63     M60-69:3/8       63.71  
  36.Frank Pinto          ,                  50 M         25:31.33  8:12 28/63     M50-59:4/17      57.78  
  37.Peter Papinchak      Whippany,NJ        58 M         25:35.43  8:14 29/63     M50-59:5/17      61.36  
  38.Serafin Martinez     ,                  53 M         25:44.04  8:16 30/63     M50-59:6/17      58.63  
  39.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F         25:46.97  8:17 9/36      F40-49:4/18      59.18  
  40.Michael Gielbeda     Clifton,NJ         45 M   M     25:55.80  8:20 31/63     M40-49:7/13      54.80  
  41.Jean Mendoza         Hawthorne,NJ       13 M         25:58.10  8:21 32/63     M 1-14:2/5       53.95  
  42.Alex Clavijo         Hawthorne,NJ       44 M   C     26:14.47  8:26 33/63     M40-49:8/13      53.74  
  43.Karlene Messuti      Glen Rock,NJ       43 F         26:15.78  8:27 10/36     F40-49:5/18      58.87  
  44.Adriana Lopez        Glen Rock,NJ       44 F         26:24.93  8:30 11/36     F40-49:6/18      58.99  
  45.Alex Rivero          ,                  39 M         26:27.99  8:31 34/63     M30-39:8/9       51.43  
  46.Bill Purdue          Nyack,NY           73 M         26:34.48  8:33 35/63     M70-79:1/3       68.34  
  47.Deven Gefers         ,                  16 M         26:42.53  8:35 36/63     M15-19:4/4       49.58  
  48.Jerome Gist          Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M         26:45.64  8:36 37/63     M40-49:9/13      51.58  
  49.Sunil Gopi           Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M         26:47.12  8:37 38/63     M40-49:10/13     51.15  
  50.Lucia Ceron          ,                  47 F         27:22.86  8:48 12/36     F40-49:7/18      58.46  
  51.Suzanne Guerrera     Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F         27:25.86  8:49 13/36     F40-49:8/18      55.30  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Carmelo Latina       Fair Lawn,NJ       58 M         28:34.46  9:11 39/63     M50-59:7/17      54.96  
  53.Orlando Miranda      Bloomfield,NJ      50 M   M     28:37.18  9:12 40/63     M50-59:8/17      51.52  
  54.Donnie Wilson        Paterson,NJ        58 M         28:43.52  9:14 41/63     M50-59:9/17      54.67  
  55.Adam Feinberg        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M         28:43.68  9:14 42/63     M50-59:10/17     53.80  
  56.Alberto Alberto      College Point,NY   13 M         28:59.90  9:19 43/63     M 1-14:3/5       48.34  
  57.Kristin Short        Clifton,NJ         33 F         29:27.00  9:28 14/36     F30-39:3/4       50.26  
  58.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         50 M   M     29:27.64  9:28 44/63     M50-59:11/17     50.06  
  59.Maya Maccracken      Paterson,NJ        10 F         29:42.65  9:33 15/36     F 1-14:1/2       58.51  
  60.Nicolas Gomez        Elmwood Park,NJ    53 M         29:47.76  9:35 45/63     M50-59:12/17     50.66  
  61.Olivia Ceron         ,                  51 F         29:48.10  9:35 16/36     F50-59:1/4       56.02  
  62.Mike Picard          Plano,TX           66 M         29:50.63  9:36 46/63     M60-69:4/8       56.28  
  63.Paul Maccracken      Paterson,NJ        41 M         30:07.58  9:41 47/63     M40-49:11/13     45.82  
  64.Melisa Jacome        ,                  41 F         30:30.11  9:49 17/36     F40-49:9/18      50.00  
  65.Albert Jr. Costello  Wyckoff,NJ         47 M         30:30.49  9:49 48/63     M40-49:12/13     47.26  
  66.Pio Clavijo          Hawthorne,NJ       67 M         30:44.22  9:53 49/63     M60-69:5/8       55.11  
  67.Dana Costello        Wyckoff,NJ         45 F         30:56.36  9:57 18/36     F40-49:10/18     50.77  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        76 M         32:48.45 10:33 50/63     M70-79:2/3       58.13  
  69.Margi Dillon         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F         33:41.61 10:50 19/36     F50-59:2/4       49.03  
  70.Sean Dillon          Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M   M     33:41.81 10:50 51/63     M50-59:13/17     44.45  
  71.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        53 F         33:44.57 10:51 20/36     F50-59:3/4       50.61  
  72.Mitch Cohen          Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M         33:45.00 10:51 52/63     M50-59:14/17     45.44  
  73.Renee Cadwallader    Hackensack,NJ      40 F         33:51.68 10:53 21/36     F40-49:11/18     44.79  
  74.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          42 F         33:52.22 10:54 22/36     F40-49:12/18     45.32  
  75.Ohga Gonzalez        Paterson,NJ        46 F         33:52.71 10:54 23/36     F40-49:13/18     46.79  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Ganaelle Joseph-sena Paterson,NJ        26 F         34:24.57 11:04 24/36     F20-29:2/2       42.91  
  77.Angel Cordero        Paterson,NJ        62 M         34:56.53 11:14 53/63     M60-69:6/8       46.45  
  78.Jonathan White       Paterson,NJ        75 M         34:56.74 11:14 54/63     M70-79:3/3       53.64  
  79.Michele Elliott      Waldwick,NJ        56 F         35:14.40 11:20 25/36     F50-59:4/4       50.15  
  80.Robert Elliott       Waldwick,NJ        59 M         35:18.99 11:22 55/63     M50-59:15/17     44.84  
  81.Leidy Alvarez        Paterson,NJ        36 F         35:29.94 11:25 26/36     F30-39:4/4       41.99  
  82.Pedro Herrera        Garfield,NJ        13 M         35:31.02 11:25 56/63     M 1-14:4/5       39.45  
  83.Edgar Morsado        ,                  32 M         35:35.93 11:27 57/63     M30-39:9/9       36.77  
  84.Sandra Diodonet      Hewitt,NJ          47 F         35:52.19 11:32 27/36     F40-49:14/18     44.61  
  85.Lourdes Garcia       ,                  43 F         35:52.79 11:32 28/36     F40-49:15/18     43.10  
  86.Alexsandra Clavijo   Hawthorne,NJ       17 F         35:55.07 11:33 29/36     F15-19:3/3       41.76  
  87.Dania Bernard        Paterson,NJ        43 F         36:36.44 11:46 30/36     F40-49:16/18     42.23  
  88.M Guilleanu          Paterson,NJ        59 M         37:08.14 11:57 58/63     M50-59:16/17     42.63  
  89.Torrie Sakalsky      Hackettstown,NJ    61 F         37:14.22 11:59 31/36     F60-69:1/1       50.38  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Orfelina Pena        Paterson,NJ        72 F         38:05.72 12:15 32/36     F70-79:1/2       56.99  
  91.Nancy Terrat         Hackettstown,NJ    70 F         38:41.34 12:27 33/36     F70-79:2/2       54.55  
  92.Jang Park            Clifton,NJ         67 M         38:58.60 12:32 59/63     M60-69:7/8       43.47  
  93.Pete Kelly           Hawthorne,NJ       59 M         40:01.45 12:52 60/63     M50-59:17/17     39.56  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Andre Saxegh         ,                  45 M         41:28.17 13:20 61/63     M40-49:13/13     34.26  
  95.Melanie Leon Diaz    Hawthorne,NJ       12 F         42:34.13 13:42 34/36     F 1-14:2/2       38.71  
  96.Patti Maccracken     Paterson,NJ        42 F         42:46.67 13:46 35/36     F40-49:17/18     35.89  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Leon Elvia           Hawthorne,NJ       40 F         44:55.61 14:27 36/36     F40-49:18/18     33.76  
  98.Juan Roman Leon      Hawthorne,NJ       10 M         44:55.65 14:27 62/63     M 1-14:5/5       34.55  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Jeff Doorn           Madison,NJ         60 M         48:06.54 15:29 63/63     M60-69:8/8       33.19  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | MILITARY | FIREFIGHTER | COUNCIL MEMBER | EMT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Ciro Pacio           ,                  34 M            1872   17:10.03  5:32
OvM2.Samuel Gotts         New York,NY        27 M            1823   17:34.37  5:39
OvM3.Milton Camas         ,                  34 M            1878   17:36.45  5:40
   4.Mario Dimas          Astoria,NY         37 M            1866   17:36.96  5:40
   5.Jaris Rousseau       Paterson,NJ        28 M            1805   17:40.10  5:41
   6.David Guzman Garcia  Bronx,NY           99 M            1865   18:05.85  5:49
   7.Norbert Kuter        Jersey City,NJ     27 M            1803   19:14.11  6:11
   8.Isai James Ortiz     College Point,NJ   18 M            1839   19:16.38  6:12
   9.Angel Lopez          Paterson,NJ        44 M            1864   19:24.55  6:15
  10.Michael Anderson     Hoboken,NJ         45 M            1851   19:25.05  6:15
PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Alejandra Morales    Brooklyn,NY        34 F            1836   21:58.46  7:04
OvF2.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F            1834   23:29.00  7:33
OvF3.Claudia Cabrera      ,                  41 F            1873   24:17.81  7:49
   4.Jenna Barone         Rutherford,NJ      27 F            1810   24:32.72  7:54
   5.Carmen Prado         Passaic,NJ         36 F            1831   25:01.51  8:03
   6.Hannah Dillon        Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F            1830   25:23.82  8:10
   7.Rosano Costellenos   ,                  41 F            1875   25:23.97  8:10
   8.Aliceson Ortiz       College Point,NY   15 F            1837   25:25.61  8:11
   9.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F            1853   25:46.97  8:18
  10.Karlene Messuti      Glen Rock,NJ       43 F            1847   26:15.78  8:27
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Angel Lopez          Paterson,NJ        44 M            1864   19:24.55  6:15
   2.Michael Anderson     Hoboken,NJ         45 M            1851   19:25.05  6:15
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   46 M            1782   20:00.11  6:26
   4.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        54 M            1815   22:07.94  7:07
   5.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,NJ        49 M     M      1808   22:28.01  7:14
   6.Diango Correa        Belleville,NJ      51 M            1863   22:38.40  7:17
   7.Santos Cuamatitla    West New York,NJ   43 M            1806   23:09.45  7:27
   8.Edward Cassatly Iii  Clifton,NJ         42 M            1787   23:16.35  7:29
   9.Bob Fusco            Clifton,NJ         62 M            1854   23:24.71  7:32
  10.Mike Mccall          Ridgewood,NJ       63 M            1829   24:45.40  7:58
PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F            1834   23:29.00  7:33
OvF3.Claudia Cabrera      ,                  41 F            1873   24:17.81  7:49
   1.Rosano Costellenos   ,                  41 F            1875   25:23.97  8:10
   2.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F            1853   25:46.97  8:18
   3.Karlene Messuti      Glen Rock,NJ       43 F            1847   26:15.78  8:27
   4.Adriana Lopez        Glen Rock,NJ       44 F            1846   26:24.93  8:30
   5.Lucia Ceron          ,                  47 F            1874   27:22.86  8:49
   6.Suzanne Guerrera     Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F            1809   27:25.86  8:50
   7.Olivia Ceron         ,                  51 F            1877   29:48.10  9:36
   8.Melisa Jacome        ,                  41 F            1886   30:30.11  9:49
   9.Dana Costello        Wyckoff,NJ         45 F            1856   30:56.36  9:57
  10.Margi Dillon         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F            1789   33:41.61 10:51

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | MILITARY | FIREFIGHTER | COUNCIL MEMBER | EMT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Xavier Clavijo       Hawthorne,NJ       14 M   13         1859   20:48.39  6:42  65.78%
   2.Jean Mendoza         Hawthorne,NJ       13 M   41         1860   25:58.10  8:21  53.95%
   3.Alberto Alberto      College Point,NY   13 M   56         1838   28:59.90  9:20  48.34%
   4.Pedro Herrera        Garfield,NJ        13 M   82         1840   35:31.02 11:26  39.45%
   5.Juan Roman Leon      Hawthorne,NJ       10 M   98         1849   44:55.65 14:28  34.55%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maya Maccracken      Paterson,NJ        10 F   59         1826   29:42.65  9:34  58.51%
   2.Melanie Leon Diaz    Hawthorne,NJ       12 F   95         1848   42:34.13 13:42  38.71%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isai James Ortiz     College Point,NJ   18 M    8         1839   19:16.38  6:12  67.36%
   2.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        15 M   14         1794   21:53.47  7:03  61.36%
   3.Steven Zuniga        Passaic,NJ         19 M   20         1811   22:43.88  7:19  57.11%
   4.Deven Gefers         ,                  16 M   47         1885   26:42.53  8:36  49.58%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hannah Dillon        Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F   32         1830   25:23.82  8:10  59.08%
   2.Aliceson Ortiz       College Point,NY   15 F   34         1837   25:25.61  8:11  60.99%
   3.Alexsandra Clavijo   Hawthorne,NJ       17 F   86         1858   35:55.07 11:34  41.76%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Samuel Gotts         New York,NY        27 M    2         1823   17:34.37  5:39  73.84%
   1.Jaris Rousseau       Paterson,NJ        28 M    5         1805   17:40.10  5:41  73.44%
   2.Norbert Kuter        Jersey City,NJ     27 M    7         1803   19:14.11  6:11  67.45%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenna Barone         Rutherford,NJ      27 F   27         1810   24:32.72  7:54  60.15%
   2.Ganaelle Joseph-sena Paterson,NJ        26 F   76         1802   34:24.57 11:04  42.91%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Ciro Pacio           ,                  34 M    1         1872   17:10.03  5:32  76.79%
OvM3.Milton Camas         ,                  34 M    3         1878   17:36.45  5:40  74.91%
   1.Mario Dimas          Astoria,NY         37 M    4         1866   17:36.96  5:40  76.20%
   2.Rafael Cruz          ,                  38 M   11         1880   19:53.16  6:24  67.93%
   3.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        36 M   17         1843   22:16.99  7:10  59.86%
   4.Rafael Dominquez     Paterson,NJ        32 M   26         1867   24:21.40  7:50  53.72%
   5.Luis Camas           ,                  35 M   31         1881   25:03.66  8:04  52.91%
   6.Alex Rivero          ,                  39 M   45         1883   26:27.99  8:31  51.43%
   7.Edgar Morsado        ,                  32 M   83         1882   35:35.93 11:27  36.77%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Alejandra Morales    Brooklyn,NY        34 F   15         1836   21:58.46  7:04  67.45%
   1.Carmen Prado         Passaic,NJ         36 F   30         1831   25:01.51  8:03  59.55%
   2.Kristin Short        Clifton,NJ         33 F   57         1850   29:27.00  9:29  50.26%
   3.Leidy Alvarez        Paterson,NJ        36 F   81         1868   35:29.94 11:26  41.99%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angel Lopez          Paterson,NJ        44 M    9         1864   19:24.55  6:15  72.66%
   2.Michael Anderson     Hoboken,NJ         45 M   10         1851   19:25.05  6:15  73.13%
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   46 M   12         1782   20:00.11  6:26  71.52%
   4.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,NJ        49 M   18  M      1808   22:28.01  7:14  65.12%
   5.Santos Cuamatitla    West New York,NJ   43 M   21         1806   23:09.45  7:27  60.46%
   6.Edward Cassatly Iii  Clifton,NJ         42 M   22         1787   23:16.35  7:29  59.72%
   7.Michael Gielbeda     Clifton,NJ         45 M   40  M      1801   25:55.80  8:21  54.80%
   8.Alex Clavijo         Hawthorne,NJ       44 M   42  C      1857   26:14.47  8:27  53.74%
   9.Jerome Gist          Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M   48         1862   26:45.64  8:37  51.58%
  10.Sunil Gopi           Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M   49         1780   26:47.12  8:37  51.15%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F   24         1834   23:29.00  7:33  66.36%
OvF3.Claudia Cabrera      ,                  41 F   25         1873   24:17.81  7:49  62.79%
   1.Rosano Costellenos   ,                  41 F   33         1875   25:23.97  8:10  60.07%
   2.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F   39         1853   25:46.97  8:18  59.18%
   3.Karlene Messuti      Glen Rock,NJ       43 F   43         1847   26:15.78  8:27  58.87%
   4.Adriana Lopez        Glen Rock,NJ       44 F   44         1846   26:24.93  8:30  58.99%
   5.Lucia Ceron          ,                  47 F   50         1874   27:22.86  8:49  58.46%
   6.Suzanne Guerrera     Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F   51         1809   27:25.86  8:50  55.30%
   7.Melisa Jacome        ,                  41 F   64         1886   30:30.11  9:49  50.00%
   8.Dana Costello        Wyckoff,NJ         45 F   67         1856   30:56.36  9:57  50.77%
   9.Renee Cadwallader    Hackensack,NJ      40 F   73         1827   33:51.68 10:54  44.79%
  10.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          42 F   74         1812   33:52.22 10:54  45.32%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        54 M   16         1815   22:07.94  7:07  68.74%
   2.Diango Correa        Belleville,NJ      51 M   19         1863   22:38.40  7:17  65.63%
   3.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       55 M   29         1844   24:51.50  8:00  61.67%
   4.Frank Pinto          ,                  50 M   36         1869   25:31.33  8:13  57.78%
   5.Peter Papinchak      Whippany,NJ        58 M   37         1820   25:35.43  8:14  61.36%
   6.Serafin Martinez     ,                  53 M   38         1876   25:44.04  8:17  58.63%
   7.Carmelo Latina       Fair Lawn,NJ       58 M   52         1798   28:34.46  9:12  54.96%
   8.Orlando Miranda      Bloomfield,NJ      50 M   53  M      1779   28:37.18  9:13  51.52%
   9.Donnie Wilson        Paterson,NJ        58 M   54         1828   28:43.52  9:15  54.67%
  10.Adam Feinberg        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M   55         1821   28:43.68  9:15  53.80%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Ceron         ,                  51 F   61         1877   29:48.10  9:36  56.02%
   2.Margi Dillon         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   69         1789   33:41.61 10:51  49.03%
   3.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        53 F   71         1807   33:44.57 10:52  50.61%
   4.Michele Elliott      Waldwick,NJ        56 F   79         1795   35:14.40 11:21  50.15%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Fusco            Clifton,NJ         62 M   23         1854   23:24.71  7:32  69.33%
   2.Mike Mccall          Ridgewood,NJ       63 M   28         1829   24:45.40  7:58  66.11%
   3.Jose Solis           Paterson,NJ        62 M   35         1799   25:28.73  8:12  63.71%
   4.Mike Picard          Plano,TX           66 M   62         1804   29:50.63  9:36  56.28%
   5.Pio Clavijo          Hawthorne,NJ       67 M   66         1822   30:44.22  9:54  55.11%
   6.Angel Cordero        Paterson,NJ        62 M   77         1816   34:56.53 11:15  46.45%
   7.Jang Park            Clifton,NJ         67 M   92         1833   38:58.60 12:33  43.47%
   8.Jeff Doorn           Madison,NJ         60 M   99         1797   48:06.54 15:29  33.19%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Torrie Sakalsky      Hackettstown,NJ    61 F   89         1841   37:14.22 11:59  50.38%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Purdue          Nyack,NY           73 M   46         1835   26:34.48  8:33  68.34%
   2.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        76 M   68         1793   32:48.45 10:34  58.13%
   3.Jonathan White       Paterson,NJ        75 M   78         1852   34:56.74 11:15  53.64%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Orfelina Pena        Paterson,NJ        72 F   90         1792   38:05.72 12:16  56.99%
   2.Nancy Terrat         Hackettstown,NJ    70 F   91         1842   38:41.34 12:27  54.55%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Guzman Garcia  Bronx,NY           99 M    6         1865   18:05.85  5:49   0.00%


PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE | MILITARY | FIREFIGHTER | COUNCIL MEMBER | EMT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


POLICE Special Category Results
PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MILITARY Special Category Results
PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE MALE MILITARY            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,NJ        49 M     M      1808   22:28.01  7:14
   2.Michael Gielbeda     Clifton,NJ         45 M     M      1801   25:55.80  8:21
   3.Orlando Miranda      Bloomfield,NJ      50 M     M      1779   28:37.18  9:13
   4.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         50 M     M      1800   29:27.64  9:29
   5.Sean Dillon          Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M     M      1790   33:41.81 10:51

PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE FEMALE MILITARY            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
FIREFIGHTER Special Category Results
PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE MALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE FEMALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
COUNCIL MEMBER Special Category Results
PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE MALE COUNCIL MEMBER      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alex Clavijo         Hawthorne,NJ       44 M     C      1857   26:14.47  8:27

PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE FEMALE COUNCIL MEMBER      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
EMT Special Category Results
PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE MALE EMT                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

PATERSON GREAT FALLS 5K RACE FEMALE EMT                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Anderson     Hoboken,NJ         45 M    1851   19:25.05  6:15 73.13%
   2.Angel Lopez          Paterson,NJ        44 M    1864   19:24.55  6:15 72.66%
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   46 M    1782   20:00.11  6:26 71.52%
   4.Bob Fusco            Clifton,NJ         62 M    1854   23:24.71  7:32 69.33%
   5.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        54 M    1815   22:07.94  7:07 68.74%
   6.Bill Purdue          Nyack,NY           73 M    1835   26:34.48  8:33 68.34%
   7.Mike Mccall          Ridgewood,NJ       63 M    1829   24:45.40  7:58 66.11%
   8.Diango Correa        Belleville,NJ      51 M    1863   22:38.40  7:17 65.63%
   9.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,NJ        49 M    1808   22:28.01  7:14 65.12%
  10.Jose Solis           Paterson,NJ        62 M    1799   25:28.73  8:12 63.71%
  11.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       55 M    1844   24:51.50  8:00 61.67%
  12.Peter Papinchak      Whippany,NJ        58 M    1820   25:35.43  8:14 61.36%
  13.Santos Cuamatitla    West New York,NJ   43 M    1806   23:09.45  7:27 60.46%
  14.Edward Cassatly Iii  Clifton,NJ         42 M    1787   23:16.35  7:29 59.72%
  15.Serafin Martinez     ,                  53 M    1876   25:44.04  8:17 58.63%
  16.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        76 M    1793   32:48.45 10:34 58.13%
  17.Frank Pinto          ,                  50 M    1869   25:31.33  8:13 57.78%
  18.Mike Picard          Plano,TX           66 M    1804   29:50.63  9:36 56.28%
  19.Pio Clavijo          Hawthorne,NJ       67 M    1822   30:44.22  9:54 55.11%
  20.Carmelo Latina       Fair Lawn,NJ       58 M    1798   28:34.46  9:12 54.96%
  21.Michael Gielbeda     Clifton,NJ         45 M    1801   25:55.80  8:21 54.80%
  22.Donnie Wilson        Paterson,NJ        58 M    1828   28:43.52  9:15 54.67%
  23.Adam Feinberg        Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M    1821   28:43.68  9:15 53.80%
  24.Alex Clavijo         Hawthorne,NJ       44 M    1857   26:14.47  8:27 53.74%
  25.Jonathan White       Paterson,NJ        75 M    1852   34:56.74 11:15 53.64%
  26.Jerome Gist          Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M    1862   26:45.64  8:37 51.58%
  27.Orlando Miranda      Bloomfield,NJ      50 M    1779   28:37.18  9:13 51.52%
  28.Sunil Gopi           Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M    1780   26:47.12  8:37 51.15%
  29.Nicolas Gomez        Elmwood Park,NJ    53 M    1818   29:47.76  9:35 50.66%
  30.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         50 M    1800   29:27.64  9:29 50.06%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F    1834   23:29.00  7:33 66.36%
   2.Claudia Cabrera      ,                  41 F    1873   24:17.81  7:49 62.79%
   3.Rosano Costellenos   ,                  41 F    1875   25:23.97  8:10 60.07%
   4.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F    1853   25:46.97  8:18 59.18%
   5.Adriana Lopez        Glen Rock,NJ       44 F    1846   26:24.93  8:30 58.99%
   6.Karlene Messuti      Glen Rock,NJ       43 F    1847   26:15.78  8:27 58.87%
   7.Lucia Ceron          ,                  47 F    1874   27:22.86  8:49 58.46%
   8.Orfelina Pena        Paterson,NJ        72 F    1792   38:05.72 12:16 56.99%
   9.Olivia Ceron         ,                  51 F    1877   29:48.10  9:36 56.02%
  10.Suzanne Guerrera     Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F    1809   27:25.86  8:50 55.30%
  11.Nancy Terrat         Hackettstown,NJ    70 F    1842   38:41.34 12:27 54.55%
  12.Dana Costello        Wyckoff,NJ         45 F    1856   30:56.36  9:57 50.77%
  13.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        53 F    1807   33:44.57 10:52 50.61%
  14.Torrie Sakalsky      Hackettstown,NJ    61 F    1841   37:14.22 11:59 50.38%
  15.Michele Elliott      Waldwick,NJ        56 F    1795   35:14.40 11:21 50.15%
  16.Melisa Jacome        ,                  41 F    1886   30:30.11  9:49 50.00%
  17.Margi Dillon         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F    1789   33:41.61 10:51 49.03%
  18.Ohga Gonzalez        Paterson,NJ        46 F    1871   33:52.71 10:54 46.79%
  19.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          42 F    1812   33:52.22 10:54 45.32%
  20.Renee Cadwallader    Hackensack,NJ      40 F    1827   33:51.68 10:54 44.79%
  21.Sandra Diodonet      Hewitt,NJ          47 F    1832   35:52.19 11:33 44.61%
  22.Lourdes Garcia       ,                  43 F    1884   35:52.79 11:33 43.10%
  23.Dania Bernard        Paterson,NJ        43 F    1817   36:36.44 11:47 42.23%
  24.Patti Maccracken     Paterson,NJ        42 F    1824   42:46.67 13:46 35.89%
  25.Leon Elvia           Hawthorne,NJ       40 F    1845   44:55.61 14:28 33.76%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ciro Pacio           ,                  34 M    1872   17:10.03  5:32 76.79%
   2.Mario Dimas          Astoria,NY         37 M    1866   17:36.96  5:40 76.20%
   3.Milton Camas         ,                  34 M    1878   17:36.45  5:40 74.91%
   4.Samuel Gotts         New York,NY        27 M    1823   17:34.37  5:39 73.84%
   5.Jaris Rousseau       Paterson,NJ        28 M    1805   17:40.10  5:41 73.44%
   6.Michael Anderson     Hoboken,NJ         45 M    1851   19:25.05  6:15 73.13%
   7.Angel Lopez          Paterson,NJ        44 M    1864   19:24.55  6:15 72.66%
   8.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   46 M    1782   20:00.11  6:26 71.52%
   9.Bob Fusco            Clifton,NJ         62 M    1854   23:24.71  7:32 69.33%
  10.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        54 M    1815   22:07.94  7:07 68.74%
  11.Bill Purdue          Nyack,NY           73 M    1835   26:34.48  8:33 68.34%
  12.Rafael Cruz          ,                  38 M    1880   19:53.16  6:24 67.93%
  13.Norbert Kuter        Jersey City,NJ     27 M    1803   19:14.11  6:11 67.45%
  14.Isai James Ortiz     College Point,NJ   18 M    1839   19:16.38  6:12 67.36%
  15.Mike Mccall          Ridgewood,NJ       63 M    1829   24:45.40  7:58 66.11%
  16.Xavier Clavijo       Hawthorne,NJ       14 M    1859   20:48.39  6:42 65.78%
  17.Diango Correa        Belleville,NJ      51 M    1863   22:38.40  7:17 65.63%
  18.Kevin Mcaree         Fort Lee,NJ        49 M    1808   22:28.01  7:14 65.12%
  19.Jose Solis           Paterson,NJ        62 M    1799   25:28.73  8:12 63.71%
  20.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       55 M    1844   24:51.50  8:00 61.67%
  21.Peter Papinchak      Whippany,NJ        58 M    1820   25:35.43  8:14 61.36%
  22.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        15 M    1794   21:53.47  7:03 61.36%
  23.Santos Cuamatitla    West New York,NJ   43 M    1806   23:09.45  7:27 60.46%
  24.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        36 M    1843   22:16.99  7:10 59.86%
  25.Edward Cassatly Iii  Clifton,NJ         42 M    1787   23:16.35  7:29 59.72%
  26.Serafin Martinez     ,                  53 M    1876   25:44.04  8:17 58.63%
  27.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        76 M    1793   32:48.45 10:34 58.13%
  28.Frank Pinto          ,                  50 M    1869   25:31.33  8:13 57.78%
  29.Steven Zuniga        Passaic,NJ         19 M    1811   22:43.88  7:19 57.11%
  30.Mike Picard          Plano,TX           66 M    1804   29:50.63  9:36 56.28%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alejandra Morales    Brooklyn,NY        34 F    1836   21:58.46  7:04 67.45%
   2.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F    1834   23:29.00  7:33 66.36%
   3.Claudia Cabrera      ,                  41 F    1873   24:17.81  7:49 62.79%
   4.Aliceson Ortiz       College Point,NY   15 F    1837   25:25.61  8:11 60.99%
   5.Jenna Barone         Rutherford,NJ      27 F    1810   24:32.72  7:54 60.15%
   6.Rosano Costellenos   ,                  41 F    1875   25:23.97  8:10 60.07%
   7.Carmen Prado         Passaic,NJ         36 F    1831   25:01.51  8:03 59.55%
   8.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F    1853   25:46.97  8:18 59.18%
   9.Hannah Dillon        Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F    1830   25:23.82  8:10 59.08%
  10.Adriana Lopez        Glen Rock,NJ       44 F    1846   26:24.93  8:30 58.99%
  11.Karlene Messuti      Glen Rock,NJ       43 F    1847   26:15.78  8:27 58.87%
  12.Maya Maccracken      Paterson,NJ        10 F    1826   29:42.65  9:34 58.51%
  13.Lucia Ceron          ,                  47 F    1874   27:22.86  8:49 58.46%
  14.Orfelina Pena        Paterson,NJ        72 F    1792   38:05.72 12:16 56.99%
  15.Olivia Ceron         ,                  51 F    1877   29:48.10  9:36 56.02%
  16.Suzanne Guerrera     Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F    1809   27:25.86  8:50 55.30%
  17.Nancy Terrat         Hackettstown,NJ    70 F    1842   38:41.34 12:27 54.55%
  18.Dana Costello        Wyckoff,NJ         45 F    1856   30:56.36  9:57 50.77%
  19.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        53 F    1807   33:44.57 10:52 50.61%
  20.Torrie Sakalsky      Hackettstown,NJ    61 F    1841   37:14.22 11:59 50.38%
  21.Kristin Short        Clifton,NJ         33 F    1850   29:27.00  9:29 50.26%
  22.Michele Elliott      Waldwick,NJ        56 F    1795   35:14.40 11:21 50.15%
  23.Melisa Jacome        ,                  41 F    1886   30:30.11  9:49 50.00%
  24.Margi Dillon         Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F    1789   33:41.61 10:51 49.03%
  25.Ohga Gonzalez        Paterson,NJ        46 F    1871   33:52.71 10:54 46.79%
  26.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          42 F    1812   33:52.22 10:54 45.32%
  27.Renee Cadwallader    Hackensack,NJ      40 F    1827   33:51.68 10:54 44.79%
  28.Sandra Diodonet      Hewitt,NJ          47 F    1832   35:52.19 11:33 44.61%
  29.Lourdes Garcia       ,                  43 F    1884   35:52.79 11:33 43.10%
  30.Ganaelle Joseph-sena Paterson,NJ        26 F    1802   34:24.57 11:04 42.91%