NEWSTEAD 5K RUN

Race Date:9-21-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Shane Carroll        ,                  26 M         18:32.93  5:58 1/217     M20-30:1/9       69.99  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Shawn Bender         Vauxhall,NJ        39 M         18:54.07  6:05 2/217     M31-40:1/22      71.96  
   3.Kai Winston          Maplewood,NJ       13 M         19:15.34  6:11 3/217     M 1-15:1/67      72.76  
   4.Michael Steiner      ,                  48 M         19:40.77  6:20 4/217     M41-50:1/70      73.82  
   5.John Evans           South Orange,NV    35 M         19:57.80  6:25 5/217     M31-40:2/22      66.42  
   6.Mark Newman          South Orange,NJ    46 M         19:58.39  6:25 6/217     M41-50:2/70      71.64  
   7.Kevin Mcginn         ,                  42 M         20:10.78  6:29 7/217     M41-50:3/70      68.89  
   8.Henley Hege          ,                  39 M         20:21.16  6:33 8/217     M31-40:3/22      66.84  
   9.Elvis Gyan           East Orange,NJ     32 M         20:22.70  6:33 9/217     M31-40:4/22      64.22  
  10.Graham Poliner       South Orange,NJ    38 M         20:23.67  6:33 10/217    M31-40:5/22      66.26  
  11.Stanislav Suloliski  Bloomfield,NJ      36 M         20:26.09  6:34 11/217    M31-40:6/22      65.22  
  12.Steve Mura           South Orange,NJ    49 M         20:33.98  6:37 12/217    M41-50:4/70      71.19  
  13.Douglas Mullins      South Orange,NJ    46 M         20:36.51  6:37 13/217    M41-50:5/70      69.44  
  14.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    47 M         20:43.70  6:40 14/217    M41-50:6/70      69.56  
  15.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       47 M         20:57.65  6:44 15/217    M41-50:7/70      68.79  
  16.Christine Bye        South Orange,NJ    48 F         21:11.95  6:49 1/196     F41-50:1/71      76.28  
  17.Andy Delva           South Orange,NJ    29 M         21:19.41  6:51 16/217    M20-30:2/9       60.94  
  18.Matthew Giger        ,                  45 M         21:30.61  6:55 17/217    M41-50:8/70      66.05  
  19.Samuel Koranteng     Maplewood,NJ       17 M         21:31.26  6:55 18/217    M16-19:1/6       60.77  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Gina Preoteasa       South Orange,NJ    36 F         21:46.96  7:00 2/196     F31-40:1/44      68.43  
  21.Rich Tait            West Orange,NJ     35 M         21:49.29  7:01 19/217    M31-40:7/22      60.74  
  22.Aidan Loey           ,                  17 M         21:50.99  7:01 20/217    M16-19:2/6       59.89  
  23.David Ryan           South Orange,NJ    41 M         21:52.20  7:02 21/217    M41-50:9/70      63.09  
  24.Lauren Hildebrand    South Orange,NJ    38 F         21:53.49  7:02 3/196     F31-40:2/44      68.59  
  25.Noah Collins-siegel  Maplewood,NJ       12 M         21:57.19  7:03 22/217    M 1-15:2/67      65.66  
  26.Abigail Powell       Maplewood,NJ       27 F         22:04.16  7:06 4/196     F20-30:1/10      66.87  
  27.Zachary Bye          ,                  10 M         22:10.37  7:08 23/217    M 1-15:3/67      69.99  
  28.John Bye             ,                  50 M         22:10.74  7:08 24/217    M41-50:10/70     66.50  
  29.Andrew Gordon        Maplewood,         50 M         22:22.12  7:11 25/217    M41-50:11/70     65.91  
  30.Joshua Boyasky       ,                  12 M         22:28.26  7:13 26/217    M 1-15:4/67      64.15  
  31.John Randall         ,                  49 M         22:30.32  7:14 27/217    M41-50:12/70     65.02  
  32.Andrew Roe           South Orange,NJ    16 M         22:47.91  7:20 28/217    M16-19:3/6       58.09  
  33.Andrew Howell        Maplewood,NJ       49 M         22:55.70  7:22 29/217    M41-50:13/70     63.84  
  34.William Connolly     Maplewood,NJ       53 M         23:16.34  7:29 30/217    M51-60:1/29      64.84  
  35.Lakshman Nathan      Maplewood,NJ       42 M         23:19.92  7:30 31/217    M41-50:14/70     59.59  
  36.Jake Blaney          South Orange,NJ    14 M         23:27.73  7:33 32/217    M 1-15:5/67      58.35  
  37.Jeff Kaesshaefer     Springfield,NJ     47 M         23:41.35  7:37 33/217    M41-50:15/70     60.86  
  38.David Roduit         Morristown,NJ      30 M         23:43.12  7:38 34/217    M20-30:3/9       54.87  
  39.Max Lurie            South Orange,NJ    22 M         23:52.40  7:41 35/217    M20-30:4/9       54.36  
  40.Amanda Becker        ,                  23 F         23:52.65  7:41 5/196     F20-30:2/10      61.83  
  41.Juliette Blevins     Maplewood,NJ       59 F         24:08.01  7:46 6/196     F51-60:1/15      75.83  
  42.Jordan Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    17 F         24:09.17  7:46 7/196     F16-19:1/3       62.10  
  43.Ethan Goldman        ,                  17 M         24:10.92  7:46 36/217    M16-19:4/6       54.11  
  44.Robert Goldman       ,                  14 M         24:13.98  7:47 37/217    M 1-15:6/67      56.50  
  45.Jamie Goldman        South Orange,NJ    47 M         24:16.83  7:48 38/217    M41-50:16/70     59.39  
  46.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:17.27  7:49 39/217    NO AGE:1/8        0.00  
  47.Hunter Barrett       South Orange,NJ    12 M         24:20.43  7:50 40/217    M 1-15:7/67      59.23  
  48.Colin Gilroy         ,                  41 M         24:24.76  7:51 41/217    M41-50:17/70     56.54  
  49.Mark Litwin          South Orange,NJ    46 M         24:29.47  7:52 42/217    M41-50:18/70     58.43  
  50.Jack Spielberg       Maplewood,NJ       51 M         24:30.02  7:53 43/217    M51-60:2/29      60.63  
  51.Joseph Geoghan       ,                  14 M         24:46.77  7:58 44/217    M 1-15:8/67      55.25  
  52.Ken Kraemer          South Orange,NJ    44 M         24:49.82  7:59 45/217    M41-50:19/70     56.81  
  53.Michael Koffman      South Orange,NJ    48 M         24:50.61  7:59 46/217    M41-50:20/70     58.47  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  54.Saul Palomo          Millburn,NJ        48 M         24:54.33  8:00 47/217    M41-50:21/70     58.32  
  55.Chris Shamburg       Maplewood,NJ       52 M         24:55.75  8:01 48/217    M51-60:3/29      60.08  
  56.Owen Friedman        ,                  14 M         24:57.04  8:01 49/217    M 1-15:9/67      54.84  
  57.Noah Guber           Springfield,NJ     23 M         25:00.07  8:02 50/217    M20-30:5/9       51.90  
  58.Tiffany Mcloughlin   South Orange,NJ    36 F         25:06.71  8:04 8/196     F31-40:3/44      59.35  
  59.Teddy Ames           South Orange,NJ    48 M         25:07.93  8:05 51/217    M41-50:22/70     57.82  
  60.Alicja Crosby        South Orange,NJ    48 F         25:10.00  8:05 9/196     F41-50:2/71      64.26  
  61.Dan Friedman         Maplewood,NJ       47 M         25:18.19  8:08 52/217    M41-50:23/70     56.97  
  62.Grayson Friedman     ,                  12 M         25:19.05  8:08 53/217    M 1-15:10/67     56.93  
  63.Dan Haus             Maplewood,NJ       49 M         25:19.08  8:08 54/217    M41-50:24/70     57.79  
  64.Amy Donohue          Maplewood,NJ       48 F         25:20.28  8:09 10/196    F41-50:3/71      63.79  
  65.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       44 F         25:21.01  8:09 11/196    F41-50:4/71      61.43  
  66.Alana Ferruggiaro    Maplewood,NJ       25 F         25:21.38  8:09 12/196    F20-30:3/10      58.21  
  67.Michelle Lemieux     Livingston,NJ      41 F         25:24.04  8:10 13/196    F41-50:5/71      60.03  
  68.Colin Strasser       South Orange,      51 M         25:29.87  8:12 55/217    M51-60:4/29      58.30  
  69.Keith Perkins        Verona,NJ          49 M         25:34.20  8:13 56/217    M41-50:25/70     57.23  
  70.Paul Horan           Maplewood,NJ       47 M         25:35.86  8:14 57/217    M41-50:26/70     56.34  
  71.Liz Evans            Maplewood,NJ       36 F         25:37.56  8:14 14/196    F31-40:4/44      58.15  
  72.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       60 F         25:39.97  8:15 15/196    F51-60:2/15      72.22  
  73.John Sheridan        ,                  51 M         25:44.86  8:17 58/217    M51-60:5/29      57.73  
  74.Alec Gibson          South Orange,NJ    25 M         25:45.00  8:17 59/217    M20-30:6/9       50.42  
  75.Scott Furst          South Orange,NJ    48 M         25:46.96  8:17 60/217    M41-50:27/70     56.36  
  76.Jim Hamant           Maplewood,NJ       57 M         25:48.59  8:18 61/217    M51-60:6/29      60.36  
  77.Julien Hryshko       Maplewood,NJ       99 M         25:49.69  8:18 62/217    NO AGE:2/8        0.00  
  78.Jane Mcglinn         Maplewood,NJ       10 F         25:53.33  8:19 16/196    F 1-15:1/38      67.13  
  79.Sagi Ohayon          Maplewood,NJ       37 M         25:58.13  8:21 63/217    M31-40:8/22      51.66  
  80.Duke Richman         Maplewood,NJ       15 M         25:58.29  8:21 64/217    M 1-15:11/67     51.72  
  81.Casey Abramson       South Orange,NJ    14 M         26:03.64  8:23 65/217    M 1-15:12/67     52.53  
  82.Lou Smith            South Orange,NJ    46 M         26:13.62  8:26 66/217    M41-50:28/70     54.57  
  83.Jonah Wolpov         South Orange,NJ    14 M         26:14.85  8:26 67/217    M 1-15:13/67     52.16  
  84.Ben Marcusfield      South Orange,NJ    34 M         26:16.69  8:27 68/217    M31-40:9/22      50.21  
  85.Kirsten Wolf         South Orange,NJ    45 F         26:20.86  8:28 17/196    F41-50:6/71      59.63  
  86.Sheyna Horowitz      Maplewood,NJ       42 F         26:23.80  8:29 18/196    F41-50:7/71      58.17  
  87.Haley Kampner        ,                  13 F         26:27.35  8:30 19/196    F 1-15:2/38      60.88  
  88.John Bitzer          South Orange,NJ    58 M         26:28.29  8:31 69/217    M51-60:7/29      59.32  
  89.Adam Weiss           South Orange,NJ    54 M         26:31.54  8:32 70/217    M51-60:8/29      57.34  
  90.Will Nolan           ,                  42 M         26:32.50  8:32 71/217    M41-50:29/70     52.37  
  91.Luke Breslin         Maplewood,         36 M         26:32.76  8:32 72/217    M31-40:10/22     50.24  
  92.Jed Goldsteon        ,                  43 M         26:33.02  8:32 73/217    M41-50:30/70     52.72  
  93.Tom Johnson          Maplewood,NJ       46 M         26:35.23  8:33 74/217    M41-50:31/70     53.82  
  94.Gary James           ,                  43 M         26:37.63  8:34 75/217    M41-50:32/70     52.59  
  95.Sarah Fertman        ,                  38 F         26:42.07  8:35 20/196    F31-40:5/44      56.22  
  96.Bo Winston           Maplewood,NJ       9  M         26:42.58  8:35 76/217    M 1-15:14/67     60.88  
  97.Katirose Destro      ,                  35 F         26:46.47  8:37 21/196    F31-40:6/44      55.49  
  98.F Winston            Maplewood,NJ       45 F         26:48.83  8:37 22/196    F41-50:8/71      58.59  
  99.Stacy Goldstein      South Orange,NJ    38 F         26:56.04  8:40 23/196    F31-40:7/44      55.73  
 100.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    50 F         26:57.81  8:40 24/196    F41-50:9/71      61.27  
 101.Bianca Silver        ,NJ                40 F         27:02.11  8:42 25/196    F31-40:8/44      56.08  
 102.Ron Katoni           South Orange,NJ    49 M         27:02.44  8:42 77/217    M41-50:33/70     54.12  
 103.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       73 M         27:04.87  8:42 78/217    M61-98:1/6       67.07  
 104.Silas Giger          ,                  10 M         27:07.84  8:43 79/217    M 1-15:15/67     57.22  
 105.Michael Lerman       South Orange,NJ    56 M         27:09.96  8:44 80/217    M51-60:9/29      56.90  
 106.Joe Geoghan, Iii     Maplewood,NJ       49 M         27:11.74  8:45 81/217    M41-50:34/70     53.83  
 107.Julie Schwegman      South Orange,NJ    37 F         27:13.71  8:45 26/196    F31-40:9/44      54.93  
 108.Matt Brown           West Orange,NJ     37 M         27:16.81  8:46 82/217    M31-40:11/22     49.20  
 109.Stephanie Innocent   Orange,NJ          29 F         27:17.38  8:46 27/196    F20-30:4/10      54.09  
 110.Frank Mcgehee        Maplewood,NJ       47 M         27:20.06  8:47 83/217    M41-50:35/70     52.73  
 111.Jamieson Johnson     Maplewood,NJ       40 M         27:20.22  8:47 84/217    M31-40:12/22     50.12  
 112.Austin Smith         Newark,NJ          30 M         27:21.35  8:48 85/217    M20-30:7/9       47.58  
 113.Boris Berlin         South Orange,NJ    53 M         27:23.63  8:49 86/217    M51-60:10/29     55.10  
 114.Sophia Rounsavill    ,                  16 F         27:29.99  8:51 28/196    F16-19:2/3       55.47  
 115.Chris Walker         South Orange,NJ    51 M         27:30.89  8:51 87/217    M51-60:11/29     54.02  
 116.Andrew Boyarsky      South Orange,NJ    51 M         27:36.26  8:53 88/217    M51-60:12/29     53.83  
 117.Thayane Prado Ferrei Ringwood,NJ        26 F         27:36.76  8:53 29/196    F20-30:5/10      53.47  
 118.Jacob Messeri        Maplewood,NJ       16 M         27:40.62  8:54 89/217    M16-19:5/6       47.85  
 119.Sophie Barkey        Maplewood,NJ       39 F         27:41.54  8:54 30/196    F31-40:10/44     54.48  
 120.Eric Blaine          Maplewood,NJ       38 M         27:43.01  8:55 90/217    M31-40:13/22     48.74  
 121.Harley Hanrahan      New York,NY        61 F         27:43.61  8:55 31/196    F61-98:1/8       67.66  
 122.Anya Hoffman         Maplewood,         43 F         27:44.23  8:55 32/196    F41-50:10/71     55.73  
 123.Matthew Sterling     West Orange,NJ     39 M         27:46.88  8:56 91/217    M31-40:14/22     48.99  
 124.Sebastian Hill       Maplewood,NJ       52 M         27:47.21  8:56 92/217    M51-60:13/29     53.89  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 125.Amy Lutz             South Orange,NJ    46 F         28:02.75  9:01 33/196    F41-50:11/71     56.52  
 126.Rebecca Randall      South Orange,NJ    42 F         28:08.68  9:03 34/196    F41-50:12/71     54.55  
 127.Max Bank-walker      ,                  12 M         28:17.39  9:06 93/217    M 1-15:16/67     50.96  
 128.Thomas Cogan         ,                  10 M         28:21.91  9:07 94/217    M 1-15:17/67     54.74  
 129.Peter Parker         Maplewood,NJ       10 M         28:22.37  9:07 95/217    M 1-15:18/67     54.70  
 130.Aidan Randall        ,                  10 M         28:22.41  9:07 96/217    M 1-15:19/67     54.70  
 131.Patty Kunath         South Orange,NJ    38 F         28:26.14  9:09 35/196    F31-40:11/44     52.80  
 132.Maggie Marotta       South Orange,NJ    40 F         28:27.10  9:09 36/196    F31-40:12/44     53.29  
 133.Adelaide Ackerson    South Orange,NJ    39 F         28:27.99  9:09 37/196    F31-40:13/44     53.01  
 134.Lauren Katz          South Orange,NJ    47 F         28:28.89  9:10 38/196    F41-50:13/71     56.20  
 135.Keira Monagle        Maplewood,NJ       11 F         28:33.80  9:11 39/196    F 1-15:3/38      59.18  
 136.Daniel Ellis         Maplewood,NJ       48 M         28:33.95  9:11 97/217    M41-50:36/70     50.87  
 137.Allyse Slocum        South Orange,NJ    33 F         28:35.10  9:12 40/196    F31-40:14/44     51.75  
 138.Jenni Gilroy         West Orange,NJ     42 F         28:38.22  9:13 41/196    F41-50:14/71     53.60  
 139.Alison Shames        South Orange,NJ    49 F         28:39.03  9:13 42/196    F41-50:15/71     57.02  
 140.Paige Graves         South Orange,NJ    53 F         28:40.65  9:13 43/196    F51-60:3/15      59.55  
 141.Michael Gordon       Maplewood,NJ       45 M         28:42.44  9:14 98/217    M41-50:37/70     49.49  
 142.Edward Marcoux       ,                  57 M         28:43.85  9:14 99/217    M51-60:14/29     54.23  
 143.Eric Stevens         Maplewood,NJ       44 M         28:47.42  9:15 100/217   M41-50:38/70     48.99  
 144.Carol West           Maplewood,NJ       63 F         28:56.27  9:18 44/196    F61-98:2/8       66.47  
 145.R Brachfeld          Maplewood,NJ       13 M         29:03.52  9:21 101/217   M 1-15:20/67     48.23  
 146.Derek Rounsavill     ,                  11 M         29:05.47  9:21 102/217   M 1-15:21/67     51.27  
 147.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NE       50 F         29:07.23  9:22 45/196    F41-50:16/71     56.72  
 148.Dan Cohen            ,                  47 M         29:07.44  9:22 103/217   M41-50:39/70     49.51  
 149.Nate Janney          Maplewood,NJ       13 M         29:11.74  9:23 104/217   M 1-15:22/67     48.01  
 150.Daniel Hendrickson   South Orange,      99 M         29:12.46  9:24 105/217   NO AGE:3/8        0.00  
 151.Jem Wiener           ,                  13 M         29:12.48  9:24 106/217   M 1-15:23/67     47.98  
 152.Oliver Langelotti    South Orange,NJ    9  M         29:14.58  9:24 107/217   M 1-15:24/67     55.61  
 153.Travis Slocum        Millburn,NJ        36 M         29:21.81  9:27 108/217   M31-40:15/22     45.42  
 154.Joanna Cahn          South Orange,NJ    40 F         29:25.60  9:28 46/196    F31-40:15/44     51.54  
 155.Lia Giger            ,                  12 F         29:25.84  9:28 47/196    F 1-15:4/38      56.01  
 156.Ethan Itein          South Orange,NJ    23 M         29:32.01  9:30 109/217   M20-30:8/9       43.94  
 157.William James        ,                  12 M         29:33.72  9:30 110/217   M 1-15:25/67     48.78  
 158.Ciara Mcelroy        South Orange,NJ    44 F         29:33.99  9:30 48/196    F41-50:17/71     52.71  
 159.Tara Favors          South Orange,NJ    45 F         29:35.10  9:31 49/196    F41-50:18/71     53.08  
 160.Noah Lederman        ,                  12 M         29:37.14  9:31 111/217   M 1-15:26/67     48.67  
 161.Fiore Scarfone       ,                  11 F         29:37.57  9:32 50/196    F 1-15:5/38      57.05  
 162.Evan Molica          South Orange,NJ    10 M         29:37.61  9:32 112/217   M 1-15:27/67     52.40  
 163.Sharon Tanenbaum Kra South Orange,NJ    39 F         29:37.65  9:32 51/196    F31-40:16/44     50.93  
 164.Sammy Campione       South Orange,NJ    10 F         29:38.78  9:32 52/196    F 1-15:6/38      58.64  
 165.Annabelle Nelson     South Orange,NJ    11 F         29:39.19  9:32 53/196    F 1-15:7/38      56.99  
 166.Talia Gewirtz        Maplewood,NJ       12 F         29:40.24  9:32 54/196    F 1-15:8/38      55.53  
 167.Ben Spillberg        Maplewood,NJ       10 M         29:45.33  9:34 113/217   M 1-15:28/67     52.16  
 168.Ted Friedman         ,                  48 M         29:50.22  9:36 114/217   M41-50:40/70     48.68  
 169.Jennifer Lozito      South Orange,NJ    46 F         29:58.60  9:38 55/196    F41-50:19/71     52.88  
 170.Bob Holdom           South Orange,NJ    47 M         29:59.88  9:39 115/217   M41-50:41/70     48.08  
 171.Arthur Strouse       ,                  10 M         30:00.83  9:39 116/217   M 1-15:29/67     51.73  
 172.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:01.26  9:39 117/217   NO AGE:4/8        0.00  
 173.Brody Sheldon        Maplewood,NJ       41 F         30:03.29  9:40 56/196    F41-50:20/71     50.75  
 174.Ryan Mcloughlin      S Orange,          99 M         30:05.06  9:40 118/217   NO AGE:5/8        0.00  
 175.Greg Krider          South Orange,NJ    49 M         30:05.46  9:41 119/217   M41-50:42/70     48.64  
 176.Rachel Hatch         ,                  43 F         30:06.71  9:41 57/196    F41-50:21/71     51.35  
 177.Henry Scarfone       ,                  9  M         30:09.27  9:42 120/217   M 1-15:30/67     53.92  
 178.Kate Crowley         South Orange,NJ    44 F         30:09.52  9:42 58/196    F41-50:22/71     51.66  
 179.Allison Drachman     Maplewood,NJ       41 F         30:12.39  9:43 59/196    F41-50:23/71     50.50  
 180.Deborah Mcbride      South Orange,NJ    41 F         30:13.89  9:43 60/196    F41-50:24/71     50.47  
 181.Allison Place        West Orange,NJ     38 F         30:14.11  9:43 61/196    F31-40:17/44     49.65  
 182.Melissa Sheehy       Maplewood,NJ       42 F         30:14.52  9:44 62/196    F41-50:25/71     50.76  
 183.Jack Hamant          Maplewood,NJ       17 M         30:14.84  9:44 121/217   M16-19:6/6       43.26  
 184.David Buker          South Orange,NJ    56 M         30:23.49  9:46 122/217   M51-60:15/29     50.85  
 185.Melanie Giger        Maplewood,NJ       45 F         30:25.45  9:47 63/196    F41-50:26/71     51.63  
 186.Hannah Steadman      Kinnelon,NJ        26 F         30:29.71  9:48 64/196    F20-30:6/10      48.42  
 187.Landon Monagle       ,                  9  M         30:30.11  9:49 123/217   M 1-15:31/67     53.30  
 188.Kristin Floss        ,                  50 F         30:30.65  9:49 65/196    F41-50:27/71     54.14  
 189.Jennifer Levin       South Orange,NJ    40 F         30:32.05  9:49 66/196    F31-40:18/44     49.66  
 190.Bruce Rounsavill     South Orange,NJ    51 M         30:34.43  9:50 124/217   M51-60:16/29     48.61  
 191.Donna Coallier       South Orange,NJ    56 F         30:46.49  9:54 67/196    F51-60:4/15      57.42  
 192.Paul Tertelbrum      South Orange,NJ    53 M         30:53.53  9:56 125/217   M51-60:17/29     48.86  
 193.Jenna Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    23 F         30:56.45  9:57 68/196    F20-30:7/10      47.71  
 194.Kristin Mahoney      South Orange,NJ    46 F         30:57.70  9:57 69/196    F41-50:28/71     51.20  
 195.Joel Rogers          ,                  46 M         30:58.20  9:58 126/217   M41-50:43/70     46.21  
 196.Tina Diep            South Orange,NJ    38 F         31:02.27  9:59 70/196    F31-40:19/44     48.38  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 197.Jennifer Grady       South Orange,NJ    47 F         31:05.38 10:00 71/196    F41-50:29/71     51.47  
 198.Jon Levine           South Orange,NJ    42 M         31:06.61 10:00 127/217   M41-50:44/70     44.69  
 199.Dan Scheraga         West Orange,NJ     46 M         31:09.86 10:01 128/217   M41-50:45/70     45.93  
 200.Allison Babik        South Orange,NJ    35 F         31:10.42 10:02 72/196    F31-40:20/44     47.66  
 201.Jessica Krishnappa   South Orange,NJ    36 F         31:12.26 10:02 73/196    F31-40:21/44     47.75  
 202.Simon Collins-siegel ,                  12 M         31:15.11 10:03 129/217   M 1-15:32/67     46.13  
 203.Debbie Vijay         ,                  99 F         31:16.03 10:03 74/196    NO AGE:1/7        0.00  
 204.Rebecca Rounsavill   ,                  51 F         31:16.74 10:04 75/196    F51-60:5/15      53.40  
 205.Austin Lutz          ,                  12 M         31:19.08 10:04 130/217   M 1-15:33/67     46.03  
 206.Theo Galkin          ,                  11 M         31:23.66 10:06 131/217   M 1-15:34/67     47.52  
 207.Peter Morin          South Orange,NJ    33 M         31:24.36 10:06 132/217   M31-40:16/22     41.82  
 208.Katherine Miller     Maplewood,NJ       40 F         31:25.63 10:06 76/196    F31-40:22/44     48.26  
 209.Alissa Jankey        Maplewood,NJ       47 F         31:27.02 10:07 77/196    F41-50:30/71     50.87  
 210.Jackie Levine        ,                  40 F         31:29.26 10:08 78/196    F31-40:23/44     48.16  
 211.Whelan Mahoney       ,                  47 M         31:34.09 10:09 133/217   M41-50:46/70     45.67  
 212.Todd Lurie           South Orange,NJ    51 M         31:35.54 10:10 134/217   M51-60:18/29     47.04  
 213.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    61 F         31:35.89 10:10 79/196    F61-98:3/8       59.38  
 214.Sara Paddock         South Orange,NJ    35 F         31:39.83 10:11 80/196    F31-40:24/44     46.94  
 215.Arron Johnson        Maplewood,NJ       39 M         31:40.81 10:11 135/217   M31-40:17/22     42.96  
 216.Kathleen Greslik     South Orange,NJ    40 F         31:45.95 10:13 81/196    F31-40:25/44     47.76  
 217.Melissa Paget        South Orange,NJ    34 F         31:46.43 10:13 82/196    F31-40:26/44     46.65  
 218.Michael Lederman     South Orange,NJ    43 M         31:46.80 10:13 136/217   M41-50:47/70     44.07  
 219.Kim Rosen            ,                  49 F         31:48.96 10:14 83/196    F41-50:31/71     51.37  
 220.Farah Grainger       South Orange,NJ    41 F         31:51.02 10:15 84/196    F41-50:32/71     47.88  
 221.Ben Mathis-lilley    Maplewood,NJ       37 M         31:53.37 10:15 137/217   M31-40:18/22     42.08  
 222.Philip Spiegel       Maplewood,NJ       55 M         31:54.19 10:16 138/217   M51-60:19/29     48.05  
 223.Caden Lutz           ,                  8  M         31:55.04 10:16 139/217   M 1-15:35/67     53.77  
 224.Jake Hatch           ,                  8  M         31:55.35 10:16 140/217   M 1-15:36/67     53.77  
 225.Brad Lutz            ,                  49 M         31:55.79 10:16 141/217   M41-50:48/70     45.85  
 226.Tate Zimmerman       South Orange,NJ    8  M         31:56.31 10:16 142/217   M 1-15:37/67     53.74  
 227.Celia Mann           ,                  10 F         32:01.61 10:18 85/196    F 1-15:9/38      54.28  
 228.Andy Yonteff         South Orange,NJ    49 M         32:02.33 10:18 143/217   M41-50:49/70     45.68  
 229.Simon Hatch          South Orange,NJ    47 M         32:02.66 10:18 144/217   M41-50:50/70     45.00  
 230.Anna Elwood          Maplewood,NJ       36 F         32:12.32 10:21 86/196    F31-40:27/44     46.27  
 231.Elyse Hermes         South Orange,NJ    10 F         32:13.85 10:22 87/196    F 1-15:10/38     53.94  
 232.Jackie Cohen         South Orange,NJ    41 F         32:13.90 10:22 88/196    F41-50:33/71     47.34  
 233.Valentina Vuolo      South Orange,NJ    9  F         32:14.56 10:22 89/196    F 1-15:11/38     55.62  
 234.Jessica Wheeler      South Orange,NJ    44 F         32:14.77 10:22 90/196    F41-50:34/71     48.32  
 235.Claire Sinclair      Maplewood,NJ       49 F         32:15.06 10:22 91/196    F41-50:35/71     50.66  
 236.Nazie Furst          ,                  47 F         32:28.32 10:27 92/196    F41-50:36/71     49.28  
 237.Katie Simpson        Maplewood,NJ       51 F         32:32.27 10:28 93/196    F51-60:6/15      51.32  
 238.Jonah Poss           ,                  14 M         32:36.05 10:29 145/217   M 1-15:38/67     41.98  
 239.Nisha Dunstan        South Orange,NJ    46 F         32:38.65 10:30 94/196    F41-50:37/71     48.56  
 240.Chris Sabin          South Orange,NJ    99 M         32:39.38 10:30 146/217   NO AGE:6/8        0.00  
 241.Lisa Morganrichman   Maplewood,NJ       99 F         32:43.29 10:31 95/196    NO AGE:2/7        0.00  
 242.Jessica Lituchy      Maplewood,NJ       44 F         32:43.73 10:32 96/196    F41-50:38/71     47.61  
 243.Sarah Rothman        Maplewood,NJ       38 F         32:44.12 10:32 97/196    F31-40:28/44     45.86  
 244.Thea Cogan Drew      ,                  49 F         32:44.95 10:32 98/196    F41-50:39/71     49.91  
 245.Alice Cohen          South Orange,NJ    63 F         32:45.65 10:32 99/196    F61-98:4/8       58.73  
 246.Jonathan Steinberg   ,                  63 M         32:46.58 10:32 147/217   M61-98:2/6       49.94  
 247.Tina Kiewiw          South Orange,NJ    29 F         32:50.18 10:34 100/196   F20-30:8/10      44.95  
 248.Maya Joyce           ,                  23 F         32:50.91 10:34 101/196   F20-30:9/10      44.95  
 249.Patrick Joyce        South Orange,NJ    62 M         32:51.44 10:34 148/217   M61-98:3/6       49.40  
 250.Aidan Sheridan       ,                  13 M         32:52.63 10:34 149/217   M 1-15:39/67     42.63  
 251.Kate Mankoff         South Orange,NJ    39 F         33:00.81 10:37 102/196   F31-40:29/44     45.71  
 252.Oliver Mankoff       ,                  9  M         33:01.02 10:37 150/217   M 1-15:40/67     49.24  
 253.Evan Mankoff         ,                  39 M         33:01.52 10:37 151/217   M31-40:19/22     41.21  
 254.Barbara Tobey        ,                  74 F         33:02.85 10:38 103/196   F61-98:5/8       67.64  
 255.Wendy Zelnick        Maplewood,NJ       65 F         33:06.65 10:39 104/196   F61-98:6/8       59.61  
 256.Joanna Cohen         ,                  31 F         33:09.46 10:40 105/196   F31-40:30/44     44.53  
 257.Stacey Calhoon       South Orange,NJ    50 F         33:09.78 10:40 106/196   F41-50:40/71     49.82  
 258.Oliver Galkin        ,                  8  M         33:09.81 10:40 152/217   M 1-15:41/67     51.77  
 259.Andrew Calhoon       ,                  11 M         33:10.09 10:40 153/217   M 1-15:42/67     44.96  
 260.Joelle Weinstein     South Orange,NJ    41 F         33:10.16 10:40 107/196   F41-50:41/71     45.98  
 261.Jane Kampner         Maplewood,NJ       51 F         33:17.46 10:42 108/196   F51-60:7/15      50.16  
 262.Laura Gussis         Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F         33:21.27 10:44 109/196   F31-40:31/44     44.83  
 263.Jonathan Kampner     Maplewood,NJ       56 M         33:29.60 10:46 154/217   M51-60:20/29     46.14  
 264.Michelle Morrisroe   South Orange,NJ    45 F         33:35.30 10:48 110/196   F41-50:42/71     46.76  
 265.Thomas Morrisroe     ,                  8  M         33:36.69 10:49 155/217   M 1-15:43/67     51.07  
 266.Hailey Dunstan       South Orange,NJ    7  F         33:38.49 10:49 111/196   F 1-15:12/38     57.30  
 267.Sam Strouse          Maplewood,NJ       10 M         33:39.05 10:49 156/217   M 1-15:44/67     46.12  
 268.Danielle Mann        South Orange,NJ    45 F         33:43.88 10:51 112/196   F41-50:43/71     46.58  
 269.Jonathan Messeri     Maplewood,NJ       60 M         33:44.35 10:51 157/217   M51-60:21/29     47.31  
 270.Jennie Leto          South Orange,NJ    49 F         33:46.09 10:52 113/196   F41-50:44/71     48.38  
 271.Lyra Gordon          ,                  11 F         33:48.45 10:52 114/196   F 1-15:13/38     50.00  
 272.Michael Unsworth     South Orange,NJ    44 M         33:49.27 10:53 158/217   M41-50:51/70     41.70  
 273.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       51 M         33:49.80 10:53 159/217   M51-60:22/29     43.94  
 274.Trevor Kresofsky     ,                  25 M         33:55.24 10:55 160/217   M20-30:9/9       38.26  
 275.Chloe Galkin         South Orange,NJ    44 F         33:56.65 10:55 115/196   F41-50:45/71     45.90  
 276.Dana Siomkos         Maplewood,NJ       41 F         33:58.07 10:55 116/196   F41-50:46/71     44.90  
 277.Michael Goldberg     South Orange,NJ    51 M         34:09.49 10:59 161/217   M51-60:23/29     43.51  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 278.Travis Lindquist     South Orange,NJ    40 M         34:10.64 11:00 162/217   M31-40:20/22     40.10  
 279.Charlie Lindquist    ,                  7  M         34:11.60 11:00 163/217   M 1-15:45/67     53.45  
 280.David Garte          ,                  44 M         34:11.89 11:00 164/217   M41-50:52/70     41.25  
 281.Julia Sommer         Maplewood,NJ       46 F         34:15.50 11:01 117/196   F41-50:47/71     46.27  
 282.Alex Heil            ,                  48 M         34:15.66 11:01 165/217   M41-50:53/70     42.41  
 283.Sharon Altongy       Springfield,NJ     61 F         34:19.11 11:02 118/196   F61-98:7/8       54.66  
 284.Jessica Fox          Maplewood,NJ       35 F         34:20.35 11:03 119/196   F31-40:32/44     43.27  
 285.Sarah Korn           South Orange,NJ    36 F         34:20.60 11:03 120/196   F31-40:33/44     43.40  
 286.Henry Leonard        South Orange,NJ    9  M         34:24.27 11:04 166/217   M 1-15:46/67     47.26  
 287.Gregory Waite        South Orange,NJ    41 M         34:27.60 11:05 167/217   M41-50:54/70     40.06  
 288.Melissa Haworth      Maplewood,         43 F         34:27.71 11:05 121/196   F41-50:48/71     44.87  
 289.Kendall Waite        ,                  13 F         34:28.53 11:05 122/196   F 1-15:14/38     46.73  
 290.Thomas Willshire     South Orange,NJ    59 M         34:35.42 11:07 168/217   M51-60:24/29     45.77  
 291.Secil Ozturk Alpman  South Orange,NJ    36 F         34:40.23 11:09 123/196   F31-40:34/44     42.98  
 292.Nancy Malfitano      South Orange,NJ    44 F         34:52.70 11:13 124/196   F41-50:49/71     44.67  
 293.Lisa Cohen           Maplewood,NJ       39 F         35:07.50 11:18 125/196   F31-40:35/44     42.95  
 294.Maureen Davenport    South Orange,NJ    49 F         35:15.81 11:20 126/196   F41-50:50/71     46.35  
 295.Kieran Scanfeld      ,                  9  M         35:16.94 11:21 169/217   M 1-15:47/67     46.10  
 296.Jen Elliott Mintz    ,                  42 F         35:20.52 11:22 127/196   F41-50:51/71     43.44  
 297.Stephen Mintz        ,                  50 M         35:20.96 11:22 170/217   M41-50:55/70     41.73  
 298.Daniel Scanfeld      South Orange,NJ    41 M         35:22.93 11:23 171/217   M41-50:56/70     39.02  
 299.Valerie Corbin       South Orange,NJ    38 F         35:25.35 11:24 128/196   F31-40:36/44     42.39  
 300.Derek Mingmongkol    South Orange,NJ    14 M         35:25.78 11:24 172/217   M 1-15:48/67     38.64  
 301.Sebastian Almeida    Maplewood,NJ       44 M         35:31.01 11:25 173/217   M41-50:57/70     39.70  
 302.Lucia Almeida        ,                  8  F         35:31.52 11:26 129/196   F 1-15:15/38     52.25  
 303.Bryant Yang          Maplewood,NJ       12 M         35:35.22 11:27 174/217   M 1-15:49/67     40.51  
 304.Margaret Wilde       South Orange,      14 F         35:39.64 11:28 130/196   F 1-15:16/38     44.28  
 305.Jackson Osborn       ,                  7  M         35:41.26 11:29 175/217   M 1-15:50/67     51.21  
 306.Mariel Osborn        South Orange,NJ    39 F         35:42.41 11:29 131/196   F31-40:37/44     42.25  
 307.Susan Sheridan       Maplewood,NJ       51 F         35:55.12 11:33 132/196   F51-60:8/15      46.49  
 308.Meredith Katz        ,                  44 F         36:14.68 11:39 133/196   F41-50:52/71     42.99  
 309.Darcy Croatto        South Orange,NJ    38 F         36:15.91 11:40 134/196   F31-40:38/44     41.42  
 310.Sandy Yang           Maplewood,NJ       14 F         36:17.16 11:40 135/196   F 1-15:17/38     43.50  
 311.Matthew Koffman      ,                  12 M         36:20.36 11:41 176/217   M 1-15:51/67     39.68  
 312.Tatiana Lyons        ,                  51 F         36:22.38 11:42 136/196   F51-60:9/15      45.91  
 313.Roy Greenan          ,                  71 M         36:41.49 11:48 177/217   M61-98:4/6       48.17  
 314.Joe Dandrea          Maplewood,NJ       42 M         37:03.76 11:55 178/217   M41-50:58/70     37.51  
 315.Chris Townsend       South Orange,NJ    46 M         37:03.84 11:55 179/217   M41-50:59/70     38.62  
 316.Deshawnta Johnson    ,                  44 F         37:04.52 11:55 137/196   F41-50:53/71     42.02  
 317.Claudia Minde        ,                  39 F         37:07.15 11:56 138/196   F31-40:39/44     40.64  
 318.Mady Minde           ,                  8  F         37:07.38 11:56 139/196   F 1-15:18/38     50.00  
 319.Helen Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    57 F         37:08.72 11:57 140/196   F51-60:10/15     48.14  
 320.Fiona Donohue        ,                  14 F         37:14.35 11:59 141/196   F 1-15:19/38     42.39  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 321.Nora Townsend        South Orange,NJ    9  F         37:17.80 12:00 142/196   F 1-15:20/38     48.09  
 322.Stella Dandrea       ,                  9  F         37:19.64 12:00 143/196   F 1-15:21/38     48.05  
 323.Michael Smith        South Orange,NJ    45 M         37:21.59 12:01 180/217   M41-50:60/70     38.03  
 324.Ariel Dannis         South Orange,NJ    99 F         37:34.04 12:05 144/196   NO AGE:3/7        0.00  
 325.Sarah Bennett        South Orange,      99 F         37:39.50 12:07 145/196   NO AGE:4/7        0.00  
 326.Sean Hermes          South Orange,NJ    8  M         37:40.64 12:07 181/217   M 1-15:52/67     45.56  
 327.Daisy Bennett        ,                  99 F         37:41.37 12:07 146/196   NO AGE:5/7        0.00  
 328.Violet Bennett       ,                  99 F         37:41.82 12:07 147/196   NO AGE:6/7        0.00  
 329.Robert Danziger      South Orange,NJ    52 M         37:42.16 12:08 182/217   M51-60:25/29     39.72  
 330.Vincent Roldan       South Orange,NJ    45 M         37:51.99 12:11 183/217   M41-50:61/70     37.53  
 331.Rowan Wechsler       ,                  12 M         37:55.09 12:12 184/217   M 1-15:53/67     38.02  
 332.Andrea Zellaw        Maplewood,NJ       99 F         38:08.14 12:16 148/196   NO AGE:7/7        0.00  
 333.Lynn Mcglotten       Orange,NJ          53 F         38:19.52 12:20 149/196   F51-60:11/15     44.56  
 334.Eric Lieberman       South Orange,NJ    46 M         38:23.86 12:21 185/217   M41-50:62/70     37.28  
 335.Caroline Zancan      Maplewood,NJ       36 F         38:26.87 12:22 150/196   F31-40:40/44     38.77  
 336.Ivette Maddi         Maplewood,NJ       45 F         38:31.97 12:24 151/196   F41-50:54/71     40.78  
 337.Andrew Langelotti    South Orange,NJ    43 M         38:35.63 12:25 186/217   M41-50:63/70     36.28  
 338.Anabelle Langelotti  South Orange,NJ    7  F         38:37.60 12:25 152/196   F 1-15:22/38     49.91  
 339.Hallie Mann          ,                  8  F         38:47.22 12:29 153/196   F 1-15:23/38     47.85  
 340.Daphne Katz          S Orange,          9  F         38:48.33 12:29 154/196   F 1-15:24/38     46.21  
 341.Kiran Terry          South Orange,NJ    8  F         38:48.54 12:29 155/196   F 1-15:25/38     47.83  
 342.Alon Terry           South Orange,NJ    42 M         38:49.37 12:29 187/217   M41-50:64/70     35.81  
 343.Kathaleen Latailllad Maplewood,NJ       51 F         38:55.04 12:31 156/196   F51-60:12/15     42.91  
 344.Natalie Farrell      South Orange,NJ    55 F         38:56.03 12:31 157/196   F51-60:13/15     44.86  
 345.Adi Karthik          South Orange,NJ    11 M         39:31.31 12:43 188/217   M 1-15:54/67     37.74  
 346.Melissa Taylor       South Orange,NJ    48 F         40:02.08 12:53 158/196   F41-50:55/71     40.38  
 347.Matt Taylor          South Orange,NJ    47 M         40:02.33 12:53 189/217   M41-50:65/70     36.01  
 348.Cj Jeiven            Maplewood,NJ       43 F         40:04.39 12:53 159/196   F41-50:56/71     38.58  
 349.Debbie Grossman      ,                  41 F         40:05.01 12:54 160/196   F41-50:57/71     38.05  
 350.Lindsay Belisle      Maplewood,NJ       48 F         40:13.24 12:56 161/196   F41-50:58/71     40.20  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 351.Bob Rabinowitz       ,                  70 M         40:24.93 13:00 190/217   M61-98:5/6       43.22  
 352.Joel Schaefer        ,                  40 M         40:25.17 13:00 191/217   M31-40:21/22     33.90  
 353.Laura Gibsa          Philadelphia,PA    42 F         40:25.49 13:00 162/196   F41-50:59/71     37.98  
 354.Audrey Schaefer      South Orange,NJ    40 F         40:26.14 13:00 163/196   F31-40:41/44     37.50  
 355.Lindsey Minor        South Orange,NJ    14 F         40:28.98 13:01 164/196   F 1-15:26/38     39.01  
 356.Aline Evelyn Pereira South Orange,NJ    25 F         40:37.24 13:04 165/196   F20-30:10/10     36.34  
 357.John Calhoon         ,                  55 M         40:51.06 13:08 192/217   M51-60:26/29     37.53  
 358.Will Clifford        Maplewood,NJ       10 M         40:51.08 13:08 193/217   M 1-15:55/67     37.99  
 359.Katherine Calhoon    ,                  9  F         40:51.12 13:08 166/196   F 1-15:27/38     43.89  
 360.Melanie Allingham    South Orange,NJ    42 F         40:55.32 13:10 167/196   F41-50:60/71     37.52  
 361.Simon Weber          ,                  10 M         40:57.08 13:10 194/217   M 1-15:56/67     37.90  
 362.Michelle Wood        Maplewood,NJ       44 F         40:57.58 13:10 168/196   F41-50:61/71     38.04  
 363.William Wood         ,                  10 M         40:58.86 13:11 195/217   M 1-15:57/67     37.89  
 364.Alex Pamon           ,                  9  M         41:07.13 13:14 196/217   M 1-15:58/67     39.54  
 365.Ethan Lieberman      South Orange,NJ    15 M         41:08.88 13:14 197/217   M 1-15:59/67     32.65  
 366.Lost Bib             ,                  99 M         41:09.85 13:14 198/217   NO AGE:7/8        0.00  
 367.Hugh Hogan           Maplewood,NJ       53 M         41:29.14 13:21 199/217   M51-60:27/29     36.38  
 368.Rachel Moffitt       Maplewood,NJ       9  F         41:29.91 13:21 169/196   F 1-15:28/38     43.22  
 369.Karthik Jayaraman    South Orange,NJ    41 M         41:36.90 13:23 200/217   M41-50:66/70     33.17  
 370.Rhianna Kreger       South Orange,NJ    39 F         41:48.18 13:27 170/196   F31-40:42/44     36.09  
 371.Matteo Kreger        South Orange,NJ    06 M         41:48.41 13:27 201/217   M 1-15:60/67     47.03  
 372.Marianna Daley       ,                  9  F         41:50.03 13:27 171/196   F 1-15:29/38     42.86  
 373.Sammy Daley          ,                  11 M         41:51.16 13:28 202/217   M 1-15:61/67     35.64  
 374.Lynne Daley          Maplewood,NJ       50 F         41:51.55 13:28 172/196   F41-50:62/71     39.47  
 375.Pearl Lieberman      South Orange,NJ    47 F         41:54.68 13:29 173/196   F41-50:63/71     38.19  
 376.Jill Gordon          ,                  51 F         42:41.80 13:44 174/196   F51-60:14/15     39.12  
 377.Blake Waite          South Orange,NJ    12 M         42:42.26 13:44 203/217   M 1-15:62/67     33.76  
 378.Lost Bib             ,                  99 M         43:00.96 13:50 204/217   NO AGE:8/8        0.00  
 379.Julie Visco          Maplewood,         41 F         43:08.15 13:53 175/196   F41-50:64/71     35.36  
 380.Chris Visco          Maplewood,         41 M         43:13.30 13:54 205/217   M41-50:67/70     31.93  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 381.Dan Cogan Drew       ,                  48 M         44:17.87 14:15 206/217   M41-50:68/70     32.80  
 382.Tania Masoneastmond  South Orange,NJ    53 F         44:23.87 14:17 176/196   F51-60:15/15     38.47  
 383.Robin Rabinowitz     ,                  68 F         44:26.55 14:18 177/196   F61-98:8/8       46.21  
 384.Shayna Schmidt       South Orange,NJ    40 F         45:05.48 14:30 178/196   F31-40:43/44     33.64  
 385.Sophie Schmidt       South Orange,NJ    7  F         45:05.63 14:30 179/196   F 1-15:30/38     42.76  
 386.Jill Wasserman       ,                  50 F         45:07.14 14:31 180/196   F41-50:65/71     36.61  
 387.Logan Wechsler       ,                  9  M         45:09.81 14:32 207/217   M 1-15:63/67     36.01  
 388.Michael Wechsler     South Orange,NJ    51 M         45:09.91 14:32 208/217   M51-60:28/29     32.91  
 389.Sadie Gewirtz        Maplewood,NJ       10 F         45:16.01 14:34 181/196   F 1-15:31/38     38.40  
 390.Lauren Rutkin        Maplewood,NJ       49 F         45:31.41 14:39 182/196   F41-50:66/71     35.90  
 391.Kinley Urban         Maplewood,NJ       9  F         45:48.57 14:44 183/196   F 1-15:32/38     39.15  
 392.Lillian Harris       ,                  43 F         46:01.95 14:48 184/196   F41-50:67/71     33.59  
 393.Jocelyn Trzcianowski ,                  7  F         46:02.93 14:49 185/196   F 1-15:33/38     41.87  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 394.Sam Gamage           ,                  8  M         47:05.61 15:09 209/217   M 1-15:64/67     36.45  
 395.Matthew Gamage       Maplewood,NJ       42 M         47:09.58 15:10 210/217   M41-50:69/70     29.48  
 396.Maya Trzcianowski    ,                  5  F         47:14.29 15:12 186/196   F 1-15:34/38     44.58  
 397.Michael Trzcianowski South Orange,NJ    42 M         47:14.44 15:12 211/217   M41-50:70/70     29.43  
 398.Myra Campolo         South Orange,NJ    45 F         48:08.71 15:29 187/196   F41-50:68/71     32.63  
 399.Layla Dunstan        South Orange,NJ    9  F         48:15.15 15:31 188/196   F 1-15:35/38     37.16  
 400.Max Minor            South Orange,NJ    12 M         48:18.23 15:32 212/217   M 1-15:65/67     29.85  
 401.Deirdre Guice Minor  South Orange,NJ    48 F         48:39.73 15:39 189/196   F41-50:69/71     33.23  
 402.Daisy Grossman       Maplewood,NJ       09 F         48:42.24 15:40 190/196   F 1-15:36/38     36.82  
 403.Andy Grossman        Maplewood,NJ       56 M         48:43.04 15:40 213/217   M51-60:29/29     31.72  
 404.Marshall Minor       South Orange,NJ    09 M         48:45.71 15:41 214/217   M 1-15:66/67     33.35  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 405.Jared Fertman        ,                  38 M         50:05.65 16:07 215/217   M31-40:22/22     26.98  
 406.Justice Muhammad     South Orange,NJ    13 F         52:20.90 16:50 191/196   F 1-15:37/38     30.78  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 407.Ellison Rounsavill   ,                  18 F         53:11.02 17:07 192/196   F16-19:3/3       27.87  
 408.Diana Feliciello     South Orange,NJ    32 F         53:12.72 17:07 193/196   F31-40:44/44     27.78  
 409.Noah Fransson        South Orange,NJ    8  M         53:12.82 17:07 216/217   M 1-15:67/67     32.26  
 410.Leah Gendler         Maplewood,NJ       49 F         53:43.05 17:17 194/196   F41-50:70/71     30.42  
 411.Erika Divivo         Maplewood,NJ       46 F         54:22.82 17:30 195/196   F41-50:71/71     29.15  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 412.Maya Levine          ,                  8  F         57:05.47 18:22 196/196   F 1-15:38/38     32.51  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 413.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          61 M       1:01:13.00 19:42 217/217   M61-98:6/6       26.30  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Shane Carroll        ,                  26 M            1721   18:32.93  5:58
   2.Shawn Bender         Vauxhall,NJ        39 M            1709   18:54.07  6:05
   3.Kai Winston          Maplewood,NJ       13 M            1639   19:15.34  6:12
   4.Michael Steiner      ,                  48 M            1809   19:40.77  6:20
   5.John Evans           South Orange,NV    35 M            1322   19:57.80  6:26
   6.Mark Newman          South Orange,NJ    46 M            1459   19:58.39  6:26
   7.Kevin Mcginn         ,                  42 M            1442   20:10.78  6:30
   8.Henley Hege          ,                  39 M            1734   20:21.16  6:33
   9.Elvis Gyan           East Orange,NJ     32 M            1630   20:22.70  6:34
  10.Graham Poliner       South Orange,NJ    38 M            1606   20:23.67  6:34
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Christine Bye        South Orange,NJ    48 F            1278   21:11.95  6:49
   2.Gina Preoteasa       South Orange,NJ    36 F            1469   21:46.96  7:01
   3.Lauren Hildebrand    South Orange,NJ    38 F            1370   21:53.49  7:03
   4.Abigail Powell       Maplewood,NJ       27 F            1637   22:04.16  7:06
   5.Amanda Becker        ,                  23 F            1261   23:52.65  7:41
   6.Juliette Blevins     Maplewood,NJ       59 F            1271   24:08.01  7:46
   7.Jordan Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    17 F            1622   24:09.17  7:46
   8.Tiffany Mcloughlin   South Orange,NJ    36 F            1445   25:06.71  8:05
   9.Alicja Crosby        South Orange,NJ    48 F            1296   25:10.00  8:06
  10.Amy Donohue          Maplewood,NJ       48 F            1311   25:20.28  8:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Steiner      ,                  48 M            1809   19:40.77  6:20
   2.Mark Newman          South Orange,NJ    46 M            1459   19:58.39  6:26
   3.Kevin Mcginn         ,                  42 M            1442   20:10.78  6:30
   4.Steve Mura           South Orange,NJ    49 M            1456   20:33.98  6:37
   5.Douglas Mullins      South Orange,NJ    46 M            1455   20:36.51  6:38
   6.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    47 M            1625   20:43.70  6:40
   7.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       47 M            1373   20:57.65  6:45
   8.Matthew Giger        ,                  45 M            1345   21:30.61  6:55
   9.David Ryan           South Orange,NJ    41 M            1485   21:52.20  7:02
  10.John Bye             ,                  50 M            1279   22:10.74  7:08
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Christine Bye        South Orange,NJ    48 F            1278   21:11.95  6:49
   1.Juliette Blevins     Maplewood,NJ       59 F            1271   24:08.01  7:46
   2.Alicja Crosby        South Orange,NJ    48 F            1296   25:10.00  8:06
   3.Amy Donohue          Maplewood,NJ       48 F            1311   25:20.28  8:09
   4.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       44 F            1484   25:21.01  8:10
   5.Michelle Lemieux     Livingston,NJ      41 F            1566   25:24.04  8:11
   6.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       60 F            1573   25:39.97  8:16
   7.Kirsten Wolf         South Orange,NJ    45 F            1540   26:20.86  8:29
   8.Sheyna Horowitz      Maplewood,NJ       42 F            1374   26:23.80  8:30
   9.F Winston            Maplewood,NJ       45 F            1638   26:48.83  8:38
  10.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    50 F            1624   26:57.81  8:41

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               MALE 15 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kai Winston          Maplewood,NJ       13 M    3         1639   19:15.34  6:12  72.76%
   2.Noah Collins-siegel  Maplewood,NJ       12 M   25         1291   21:57.19  7:04  65.66%
   3.Zachary Bye          ,                  10 M   27         1280   22:10.37  7:08  69.99%
   4.Joshua Boyasky       ,                  12 M   30         1273   22:28.26  7:14  64.15%
   5.Jake Blaney          South Orange,NJ    14 M   36         1714   23:27.73  7:33  58.35%
   6.Robert Goldman       ,                  14 M   44         1353   24:13.98  7:48  56.50%
   7.Hunter Barrett       South Orange,NJ    12 M   47         1260   24:20.43  7:50  59.23%
   8.Joseph Geoghan       ,                  14 M   51         1341   24:46.77  7:59  55.25%
   9.Owen Friedman        ,                  14 M   56         1330   24:57.04  8:02  54.84%
  10.Grayson Friedman     ,                  12 M   62         1329   25:19.05  8:09  56.93%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               FEMALE 15 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Mcglinn         Maplewood,NJ       10 F   78         1658   25:53.33  8:20  67.13%
   2.Haley Kampner        ,                  13 F   87         1384   26:27.35  8:31  60.88%
   3.Keira Monagle        Maplewood,NJ       11 F  135         1450   28:33.80  9:12  59.18%
   4.Lia Giger            ,                  12 F  155         1344   29:25.84  9:28  56.01%
   5.Fiore Scarfone       ,                  11 F  161         1489   29:37.57  9:32  57.05%
   6.Sammy Campione       South Orange,NJ    10 F  164         1705   29:38.78  9:33  58.64%
   7.Annabelle Nelson     South Orange,NJ    11 F  165         1578   29:39.19  9:33  56.99%
   8.Talia Gewirtz        Maplewood,NJ       12 F  166         1555   29:40.24  9:33  55.53%
   9.Celia Mann           ,                  10 F  227         1435   32:01.61 10:18  54.28%
  10.Elyse Hermes         South Orange,NJ    10 F  231         1666   32:13.85 10:22  53.94%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               MALE AGES 16 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samuel Koranteng     Maplewood,NJ       17 M   19         1393   21:31.26  6:56  60.77%
   2.Aidan Loey           ,                  17 M   22         1813   21:50.99  7:02  59.89%
   3.Andrew Roe           South Orange,NJ    16 M   32         1475   22:47.91  7:20  58.09%
   4.Ethan Goldman        ,                  17 M   43         1351   24:10.92  7:47  54.11%
   5.Jacob Messeri        Maplewood,NJ       16 M  118         1605   27:40.62  8:54  47.85%
   6.Jack Hamant          Maplewood,NJ       17 M  183         1570   30:14.84  9:44  43.26%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    17 F   42         1622   24:09.17  7:46  62.10%
   2.Sophia Rounsavill    ,                  16 F  114         1483   27:29.99  8:51  55.47%
   3.Ellison Rounsavill   ,                  18 F  407         1481   53:11.02 17:07  27.87%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               MALE AGES 20 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Shane Carroll        ,                  26 M    1         1721   18:32.93  5:58  69.99%
   1.Andy Delva           South Orange,NJ    29 M   17         1308   21:19.41  6:52  60.94%
   2.David Roduit         Morristown,NJ      30 M   38         1474   23:43.12  7:38  54.87%
   3.Max Lurie            South Orange,NJ    22 M   39         1419   23:52.40  7:41  54.36%
   4.Noah Guber           Springfield,NJ     23 M   57         1362   25:00.07  8:03  51.90%
   5.Alec Gibson          South Orange,NJ    25 M   74         1343   25:45.00  8:17  50.42%
   6.Austin Smith         Newark,NJ          30 M  112         1508   27:21.35  8:48  47.58%
   7.Ethan Itein          South Orange,NJ    23 M  156         1618   29:32.01  9:30  43.94%
   8.Trevor Kresofsky     ,                  25 M  274         1396   33:55.24 10:55  38.26%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abigail Powell       Maplewood,NJ       27 F   26         1637   22:04.16  7:06  66.87%
   2.Amanda Becker        ,                  23 F   40         1261   23:52.65  7:41  61.83%
   3.Alana Ferruggiaro    Maplewood,NJ       25 F   66         1710   25:21.38  8:10  58.21%
   4.Stephanie Innocent   Orange,NJ          29 F  109         1556   27:17.38  8:47  54.09%
   5.Thayane Prado Ferrei Ringwood,NJ        26 F  117         1468   27:36.76  8:53  53.47%
   6.Hannah Steadman      Kinnelon,NJ        26 F  186         1707   30:29.71  9:49  48.42%
   7.Jenna Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    23 F  193         1314   30:56.45  9:58  47.71%
   8.Tina Kiewiw          South Orange,NJ    29 F  247         1629   32:50.18 10:34  44.95%
   9.Maya Joyce           ,                  23 F  248         1382   32:50.91 10:34  44.95%
  10.Aline Evelyn Pereira South Orange,NJ    25 F  356         1465   40:37.24 13:04  36.34%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               MALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shawn Bender         Vauxhall,NJ        39 M    2         1709   18:54.07  6:05  71.96%
   2.John Evans           South Orange,NV    35 M    5         1322   19:57.80  6:26  66.42%
   3.Henley Hege          ,                  39 M    8         1734   20:21.16  6:33  66.84%
   4.Elvis Gyan           East Orange,NJ     32 M    9         1630   20:22.70  6:34  64.22%
   5.Graham Poliner       South Orange,NJ    38 M   10         1606   20:23.67  6:34  66.26%
   6.Stanislav Suloliski  Bloomfield,NJ      36 M   11         1621   20:26.09  6:35  65.22%
   7.Rich Tait            West Orange,NJ     35 M   21         1608   21:49.29  7:01  60.74%
   8.Sagi Ohayon          Maplewood,NJ       37 M   79         1460   25:58.13  8:21  51.66%
   9.Ben Marcusfield      South Orange,NJ    34 M   84         1603   26:16.69  8:27  50.21%
  10.Luke Breslin         Maplewood,         36 M   91         1735   26:32.76  8:33  50.24%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               FEMALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gina Preoteasa       South Orange,NJ    36 F   20         1469   21:46.96  7:01  68.43%
   2.Lauren Hildebrand    South Orange,NJ    38 F   24         1370   21:53.49  7:03  68.59%
   3.Tiffany Mcloughlin   South Orange,NJ    36 F   58         1445   25:06.71  8:05  59.35%
   4.Liz Evans            Maplewood,NJ       36 F   71         1323   25:37.56  8:15  58.15%
   5.Sarah Fertman        ,                  38 F   95         1646   26:42.07  8:36  56.22%
   6.Katirose Destro      ,                  35 F   97         1733   26:46.47  8:37  55.49%
   7.Stacy Goldstein      South Orange,NJ    38 F   99         1354   26:56.04  8:40  55.73%
   8.Bianca Silver        ,NJ                40 F  101         1611   27:02.11  8:42  56.08%
   9.Julie Schwegman      South Orange,NJ    37 F  107         1494   27:13.71  8:46  54.93%
  10.Sophie Barkey        Maplewood,NJ       39 F  119         1259   27:41.54  8:55  54.48%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               MALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Steiner      ,                  48 M    4         1809   19:40.77  6:20  73.82%
   2.Mark Newman          South Orange,NJ    46 M    6         1459   19:58.39  6:26  71.64%
   3.Kevin Mcginn         ,                  42 M    7         1442   20:10.78  6:30  68.89%
   4.Steve Mura           South Orange,NJ    49 M   12         1456   20:33.98  6:37  71.19%
   5.Douglas Mullins      South Orange,NJ    46 M   13         1455   20:36.51  6:38  69.44%
   6.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    47 M   14         1625   20:43.70  6:40  69.56%
   7.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       47 M   15         1373   20:57.65  6:45  68.79%
   8.Matthew Giger        ,                  45 M   18         1345   21:30.61  6:55  66.05%
   9.David Ryan           South Orange,NJ    41 M   23         1485   21:52.20  7:02  63.09%
  10.John Bye             ,                  50 M   28         1279   22:10.74  7:08  66.50%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               FEMALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Christine Bye        South Orange,NJ    48 F   16         1278   21:11.95  6:49  76.28%
   1.Alicja Crosby        South Orange,NJ    48 F   60         1296   25:10.00  8:06  64.26%
   2.Amy Donohue          Maplewood,NJ       48 F   64         1311   25:20.28  8:09  63.79%
   3.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       44 F   65         1484   25:21.01  8:10  61.43%
   4.Michelle Lemieux     Livingston,NJ      41 F   67         1566   25:24.04  8:11  60.03%
   5.Kirsten Wolf         South Orange,NJ    45 F   85         1540   26:20.86  8:29  59.63%
   6.Sheyna Horowitz      Maplewood,NJ       42 F   86         1374   26:23.80  8:30  58.17%
   7.F Winston            Maplewood,NJ       45 F   98         1638   26:48.83  8:38  58.59%
   8.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    50 F  100         1624   26:57.81  8:41  61.27%
   9.Anya Hoffman         Maplewood,         43 F  122         1645   27:44.23  8:56  55.73%
  10.Amy Lutz             South Orange,NJ    46 F  125         1420   28:02.75  9:02  56.52%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               MALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Connolly     Maplewood,NJ       53 M   34         1293   23:16.34  7:29  64.84%
   2.Jack Spielberg       Maplewood,NJ       51 M   50         1615   24:30.02  7:53  60.63%
   3.Chris Shamburg       Maplewood,NJ       52 M   55         1496   24:55.75  8:01  60.08%
   4.Colin Strasser       South Orange,      51 M   68         1746   25:29.87  8:12  58.30%
   5.John Sheridan        ,                  51 M   73         1500   25:44.86  8:17  57.73%
   6.Jim Hamant           Maplewood,NJ       57 M   76         1571   25:48.59  8:18  60.36%
   7.John Bitzer          South Orange,NJ    58 M   88         1269   26:28.29  8:31  59.32%
   8.Adam Weiss           South Orange,NJ    54 M   89         1534   26:31.54  8:32  57.34%
   9.Michael Lerman       South Orange,NJ    56 M  105         1736   27:09.96  8:45  56.90%
  10.Boris Berlin         South Orange,NJ    53 M  113         1268   27:23.63  8:49  55.10%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               FEMALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliette Blevins     Maplewood,NJ       59 F   41         1271   24:08.01  7:46  75.83%
   2.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       60 F   72         1573   25:39.97  8:16  72.22%
   3.Paige Graves         South Orange,NJ    53 F  140         1567   28:40.65  9:14  59.55%
   4.Donna Coallier       South Orange,NJ    56 F  191         1706   30:46.49  9:54  57.42%
   5.Rebecca Rounsavill   ,                  51 F  204         1482   31:16.74 10:04  53.40%
   6.Katie Simpson        Maplewood,NJ       51 F  237         1502   32:32.27 10:28  51.32%
   7.Jane Kampner         Maplewood,NJ       51 F  261         1385   33:17.46 10:43  50.16%
   8.Susan Sheridan       Maplewood,NJ       51 F  307         1501   35:55.12 11:34  46.49%
   9.Tatiana Lyons        ,                  51 F  312         1425   36:22.38 11:42  45.91%
  10.Helen Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    57 F  319         1574   37:08.72 11:57  48.14%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               MALE 61 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       73 M  103         1517   27:04.87  8:43  67.07%
   2.Jonathan Steinberg   ,                  63 M  246         1514   32:46.58 10:33  49.94%
   3.Patrick Joyce        South Orange,NJ    62 M  249         1383   32:51.44 10:35  49.40%
   4.Roy Greenan          ,                  71 M  313         1807   36:41.49 11:49  48.17%
   5.Bob Rabinowitz       ,                  70 M  351         1470   40:24.93 13:00  43.22%
   6.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          61 M  413         1307 1:01:13.00 19:42  26.30%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               FEMALE 61 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harley Hanrahan      New York,NY        61 F  121         1364   27:43.61  8:55  67.66%
   2.Carol West           Maplewood,NJ       63 F  144         1628   28:56.27  9:19  66.47%
   3.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    61 F  213         1397   31:35.89 10:10  59.38%
   4.Alice Cohen          South Orange,NJ    63 F  245         1287   32:45.65 10:33  58.73%
   5.Barbara Tobey        ,                  74 F  254         1651   33:02.85 10:38  67.64%
   6.Wendy Zelnick        Maplewood,NJ       65 F  255         1711   33:06.65 10:39  59.61%
   7.Sharon Altongy       Springfield,NJ     61 F  283         1620   34:19.11 11:03  54.66%
   8.Robin Rabinowitz     ,                  68 F  383         1722   44:26.55 14:18  46.21%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   46         1801   24:17.27  7:49   0.00%
   2.Julien Hryshko       Maplewood,NJ       99 M   77         1375   25:49.69  8:19   0.00%
   3.Daniel Hendrickson   South Orange,      99 M  150         1667   29:12.46  9:24   0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  172         1648   30:01.26  9:40   0.00%
   5.Ryan Mcloughlin      S Orange,          99 M  174         1740   30:05.06  9:41   0.00%
   6.Chris Sabin          South Orange,NJ    99 M  240         1626   32:39.38 10:31   0.00%
   7.Lost Bib             ,                  99 M  366         1447   41:09.85 13:15   0.00%
   8.Lost Bib             ,                  99 M  378         1446   43:00.96 13:51   0.00%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Vijay         ,                  99 F  203         1812   31:16.03 10:04   0.00%
   2.Lisa Morganrichman   Maplewood,NJ       99 F  241         1717   32:43.29 10:32   0.00%
   3.Ariel Dannis         South Orange,NJ    99 F  324         1304   37:34.04 12:05   0.00%
   4.Sarah Bennett        South Orange,      99 F  325         1745   37:39.50 12:07   0.00%
   5.Daisy Bennett        ,                  99 F  327         1743   37:41.37 12:08   0.00%
   6.Violet Bennett       ,                  99 F  328         1744   37:41.82 12:08   0.00%
   7.Andrea Zellaw        Maplewood,NJ       99 F  332         1703   38:08.14 12:16   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Steiner      ,                  48 M    1809   19:40.77  6:20 73.82%
   2.Mark Newman          South Orange,NJ    46 M    1459   19:58.39  6:26 71.64%
   3.Steve Mura           South Orange,NJ    49 M    1456   20:33.98  6:37 71.19%
   4.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    47 M    1625   20:43.70  6:40 69.56%
   5.Douglas Mullins      South Orange,NJ    46 M    1455   20:36.51  6:38 69.44%
   6.Kevin Mcginn         ,                  42 M    1442   20:10.78  6:30 68.89%
   7.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       47 M    1373   20:57.65  6:45 68.79%
   8.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       73 M    1517   27:04.87  8:43 67.07%
   9.John Bye             ,                  50 M    1279   22:10.74  7:08 66.50%
  10.Matthew Giger        ,                  45 M    1345   21:30.61  6:55 66.05%
  11.Andrew Gordon        Maplewood,         50 M    1657   22:22.12  7:12 65.91%
  12.John Randall         ,                  49 M    1472   22:30.32  7:15 65.02%
  13.William Connolly     Maplewood,NJ       53 M    1293   23:16.34  7:29 64.84%
  14.Andrew Howell        Maplewood,NJ       49 M    1641   22:55.70  7:23 63.84%
  15.David Ryan           South Orange,NJ    41 M    1485   21:52.20  7:02 63.09%
  16.Jeff Kaesshaefer     Springfield,NJ     47 M    1607   23:41.35  7:37 60.86%
  17.Jack Spielberg       Maplewood,NJ       51 M    1615   24:30.02  7:53 60.63%
  18.Jim Hamant           Maplewood,NJ       57 M    1571   25:48.59  8:18 60.36%
  19.Chris Shamburg       Maplewood,NJ       52 M    1496   24:55.75  8:01 60.08%
  20.Lakshman Nathan      Maplewood,NJ       42 M    1458   23:19.92  7:31 59.59%
  21.Jamie Goldman        South Orange,NJ    47 M    1352   24:16.83  7:49 59.39%
  22.John Bitzer          South Orange,NJ    58 M    1269   26:28.29  8:31 59.32%
  23.Michael Koffman      South Orange,NJ    48 M    1392   24:50.61  8:00 58.47%
  24.Mark Litwin          South Orange,NJ    46 M    1417   24:29.47  7:53 58.43%
  25.Saul Palomo          Millburn,NJ        48 M    1562   24:54.33  8:01 58.32%
  26.Colin Strasser       South Orange,      51 M    1746   25:29.87  8:12 58.30%
  27.Teddy Ames           South Orange,NJ    48 M    1255   25:07.93  8:05 57.82%
  28.Dan Haus             Maplewood,NJ       49 M    1720   25:19.08  8:09 57.79%
  29.John Sheridan        ,                  51 M    1500   25:44.86  8:17 57.73%
  30.Adam Weiss           South Orange,NJ    54 M    1534   26:31.54  8:32 57.34%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christine Bye        South Orange,NJ    48 F    1278   21:11.95  6:49 76.28%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Maplewood,NJ       59 F    1271   24:08.01  7:46 75.83%
   3.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       60 F    1573   25:39.97  8:16 72.22%
   4.Harley Hanrahan      New York,NY        61 F    1364   27:43.61  8:55 67.66%
   5.Barbara Tobey        ,                  74 F    1651   33:02.85 10:38 67.64%
   6.Carol West           Maplewood,NJ       63 F    1628   28:56.27  9:19 66.47%
   7.Alicja Crosby        South Orange,NJ    48 F    1296   25:10.00  8:06 64.26%
   8.Amy Donohue          Maplewood,NJ       48 F    1311   25:20.28  8:09 63.79%
   9.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       44 F    1484   25:21.01  8:10 61.43%
  10.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    50 F    1624   26:57.81  8:41 61.27%
  11.Michelle Lemieux     Livingston,NJ      41 F    1566   25:24.04  8:11 60.03%
  12.Kirsten Wolf         South Orange,NJ    45 F    1540   26:20.86  8:29 59.63%
  13.Wendy Zelnick        Maplewood,NJ       65 F    1711   33:06.65 10:39 59.61%
  14.Paige Graves         South Orange,NJ    53 F    1567   28:40.65  9:14 59.55%
  15.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    61 F    1397   31:35.89 10:10 59.38%
  16.Alice Cohen          South Orange,NJ    63 F    1287   32:45.65 10:33 58.73%
  17.F Winston            Maplewood,NJ       45 F    1638   26:48.83  8:38 58.59%
  18.Sheyna Horowitz      Maplewood,NJ       42 F    1374   26:23.80  8:30 58.17%
  19.Donna Coallier       South Orange,NJ    56 F    1706   30:46.49  9:54 57.42%
  20.Alison Shames        South Orange,NJ    49 F    1497   28:39.03  9:13 57.02%
  21.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NE       50 F    1486   29:07.23  9:22 56.72%
  22.Amy Lutz             South Orange,NJ    46 F    1420   28:02.75  9:02 56.52%
  23.Lauren Katz          South Orange,NJ    47 F    1619   28:28.89  9:10 56.20%
  24.Bianca Silver        ,NJ                40 F    1611   27:02.11  8:42 56.08%
  25.Anya Hoffman         Maplewood,         43 F    1645   27:44.23  8:56 55.73%
  26.Sharon Altongy       Springfield,NJ     61 F    1620   34:19.11 11:03 54.66%
  27.Rebecca Randall      South Orange,NJ    42 F    1473   28:08.68  9:04 54.55%
  28.Kristin Floss        ,                  50 F    1730   30:30.65  9:49 54.14%
  29.Jenni Gilroy         West Orange,NJ     42 F    1349   28:38.22  9:13 53.60%
  30.Rebecca Rounsavill   ,                  51 F    1482   31:16.74 10:04 53.40%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Steiner      ,                  48 M    1809   19:40.77  6:20 73.82%
   2.Kai Winston          Maplewood,NJ       13 M    1639   19:15.34  6:12 72.76%
   3.Shawn Bender         Vauxhall,NJ        39 M    1709   18:54.07  6:05 71.96%
   4.Mark Newman          South Orange,NJ    46 M    1459   19:58.39  6:26 71.64%
   5.Steve Mura           South Orange,NJ    49 M    1456   20:33.98  6:37 71.19%
   6.Zachary Bye          ,                  10 M    1280   22:10.37  7:08 69.99%
   7.Shane Carroll        ,                  26 M    1721   18:32.93  5:58 69.99%
   8.Khalil Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    47 M    1625   20:43.70  6:40 69.56%
   9.Douglas Mullins      South Orange,NJ    46 M    1455   20:36.51  6:38 69.44%
  10.Kevin Mcginn         ,                  42 M    1442   20:10.78  6:30 68.89%
  11.Joel Hollenbeck      Maplewood,NJ       47 M    1373   20:57.65  6:45 68.79%
  12.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       73 M    1517   27:04.87  8:43 67.07%
  13.Henley Hege          ,                  39 M    1734   20:21.16  6:33 66.84%
  14.John Bye             ,                  50 M    1279   22:10.74  7:08 66.50%
  15.John Evans           South Orange,NV    35 M    1322   19:57.80  6:26 66.42%
  16.Graham Poliner       South Orange,NJ    38 M    1606   20:23.67  6:34 66.26%
  17.Matthew Giger        ,                  45 M    1345   21:30.61  6:55 66.05%
  18.Andrew Gordon        Maplewood,         50 M    1657   22:22.12  7:12 65.91%
  19.Noah Collins-siegel  Maplewood,NJ       12 M    1291   21:57.19  7:04 65.66%
  20.Stanislav Suloliski  Bloomfield,NJ      36 M    1621   20:26.09  6:35 65.22%
  21.John Randall         ,                  49 M    1472   22:30.32  7:15 65.02%
  22.William Connolly     Maplewood,NJ       53 M    1293   23:16.34  7:29 64.84%
  23.Elvis Gyan           East Orange,NJ     32 M    1630   20:22.70  6:34 64.22%
  24.Joshua Boyasky       ,                  12 M    1273   22:28.26  7:14 64.15%
  25.Andrew Howell        Maplewood,NJ       49 M    1641   22:55.70  7:23 63.84%
  26.David Ryan           South Orange,NJ    41 M    1485   21:52.20  7:02 63.09%
  27.Andy Delva           South Orange,NJ    29 M    1308   21:19.41  6:52 60.94%
  28.Bo Winston           Maplewood,NJ       9  M    1640   26:42.58  8:36 60.88%
  29.Jeff Kaesshaefer     Springfield,NJ     47 M    1607   23:41.35  7:37 60.86%
  30.Samuel Koranteng     Maplewood,NJ       17 M    1393   21:31.26  6:56 60.77%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christine Bye        South Orange,NJ    48 F    1278   21:11.95  6:49 76.28%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Maplewood,NJ       59 F    1271   24:08.01  7:46 75.83%
   3.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       60 F    1573   25:39.97  8:16 72.22%
   4.Lauren Hildebrand    South Orange,NJ    38 F    1370   21:53.49  7:03 68.59%
   5.Gina Preoteasa       South Orange,NJ    36 F    1469   21:46.96  7:01 68.43%
   6.Harley Hanrahan      New York,NY        61 F    1364   27:43.61  8:55 67.66%
   7.Barbara Tobey        ,                  74 F    1651   33:02.85 10:38 67.64%
   8.Jane Mcglinn         Maplewood,NJ       10 F    1658   25:53.33  8:20 67.13%
   9.Abigail Powell       Maplewood,NJ       27 F    1637   22:04.16  7:06 66.87%
  10.Carol West           Maplewood,NJ       63 F    1628   28:56.27  9:19 66.47%
  11.Alicja Crosby        South Orange,NJ    48 F    1296   25:10.00  8:06 64.26%
  12.Amy Donohue          Maplewood,NJ       48 F    1311   25:20.28  8:09 63.79%
  13.Jordan Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    17 F    1622   24:09.17  7:46 62.10%
  14.Amanda Becker        ,                  23 F    1261   23:52.65  7:41 61.83%
  15.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       44 F    1484   25:21.01  8:10 61.43%
  16.Stephanie Lawson-muh South Orange,NJ    50 F    1624   26:57.81  8:41 61.27%
  17.Haley Kampner        ,                  13 F    1384   26:27.35  8:31 60.88%
  18.Michelle Lemieux     Livingston,NJ      41 F    1566   25:24.04  8:11 60.03%
  19.Kirsten Wolf         South Orange,NJ    45 F    1540   26:20.86  8:29 59.63%
  20.Wendy Zelnick        Maplewood,NJ       65 F    1711   33:06.65 10:39 59.61%
  21.Paige Graves         South Orange,NJ    53 F    1567   28:40.65  9:14 59.55%
  22.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    61 F    1397   31:35.89 10:10 59.38%
  23.Tiffany Mcloughlin   South Orange,NJ    36 F    1445   25:06.71  8:05 59.35%
  24.Keira Monagle        Maplewood,NJ       11 F    1450   28:33.80  9:12 59.18%
  25.Alice Cohen          South Orange,NJ    63 F    1287   32:45.65 10:33 58.73%
  26.Sammy Campione       South Orange,NJ    10 F    1705   29:38.78  9:33 58.64%
  27.F Winston            Maplewood,NJ       45 F    1638   26:48.83  8:38 58.59%
  28.Alana Ferruggiaro    Maplewood,NJ       25 F    1710   25:21.38  8:10 58.21%
  29.Sheyna Horowitz      Maplewood,NJ       42 F    1374   26:23.80  8:30 58.17%
  30.Liz Evans            Maplewood,NJ       36 F    1323   25:37.56  8:15 58.15%