WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K

Race Date:6-10-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODCLIFF LAKE | WOODCLIFF LK MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Whalen       Cresskill,NJ       23 M         35:26.88  5:42 1/113     M20-24:1/3       75.37  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 52 M U       38:39.65  6:13 2/113     M50-54:1/21      79.03  
   3.Drew Katz            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  22 M   R     40:13.55  6:28 3/113     M20-24:2/3       66.41  
   4.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  39 M U       40:32.58  6:31 4/113     M35-39:1/20      67.87  
   5.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   51 M U       40:52.99  6:34 5/113     M50-54:2/21      74.11  
   6.Sean Lochheed        Westwood,NJ        33 M         41:51.90  6:44 6/113     M30-34:1/4       64.03  
   7.Adam Chmielowiec     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 M   R     42:28.98  6:50 7/113     M35-39:2/20      63.47  
   8.David Yoskowitz      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M   R     42:31.33  6:50 8/113     M35-39:3/20      64.71  
   9.Nick Michelis        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  17 M   R     42:55.24  6:54 9/113     M15-19:1/3       62.76  
  10.Charlie Li           Leonia,NJ          51 M         43:11.32  6:57 10/113    M50-54:3/21      70.14  
  11.Stephen Katz         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M U R M   43:21.94  6:58 11/113    M50-54:4/21      69.87  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F U       43:47.41  7:02 1/69      F40-44:1/7       71.75  
  13.Steve Lisa           Mahwah,NJ          42 M U       44:02.05  7:05 12/113    M40-44:1/8       63.91  
  14.David Scheingold     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M   R     44:18.48  7:07 13/113    M35-39:4/20      62.10  
  15.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M         44:20.85  7:08 14/113    M50-54:5/21      68.32  
  16.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M U       44:49.56  7:12 15/113    M50-54:6/21      67.58  
  17.Zachary Smith        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M   R     44:52.36  7:13 16/113    M35-39:5/20      60.61  
  18.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         54 M U       45:15.04  7:16 17/113    M50-54:7/21      68.68  
  19.Yale Glazer          Montvale,NJ        46 M U       45:19.18  7:17 18/113    M45-49:1/14      64.12  
  20.Lynard Skynyrd       Mahwah,NJ          58 M U       45:47.88  7:22 19/113    M55-59:1/17      70.33  
  21.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        35 M         46:15.07  7:26 20/113    M35-39:6/20      58.28  
  22.Enrique Perez Grovas Hillsdale,NJ       39 M U       46:31.07  7:29 21/113    M35-39:7/20      59.14  
  23.Min Zhu              Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M   R M   46:37.75  7:30 22/113    M45-49:2/14      62.33  
  24.Vivek Pabby          Scarsdale,NY       51 M         46:39.85  7:30 23/113    M50-54:8/21      64.93  
  25.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 F U       46:49.84  7:32 2/69      F55-59:1/6       77.80  
  26.Fabian Sinconegui    Cliffside Park,NJ  52 M         46:58.25  7:33 24/113    M50-54:9/21      65.04  
  27.Jonathan Heit        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   R M   47:10.48  7:35 25/113    M45-49:3/14      61.10  
  28.Celestino Garcia     Paterson,NJ        37 M         47:22.03  7:37 26/113    M35-39:8/20      57.41  
  29.Vincent Abbatecola   Haverstraw,NY      27 M         47:27.51  7:38 27/113    M25-29:1/6       56.29  
  30.Bob Bosch            Ridgewood,NJ       47 M         47:45.04  7:41 28/113    M45-49:4/14      61.35  
  31.Michael Bronstein    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M   R     47:51.17  7:42 29/113    M35-39:9/20      56.83  
  32.David Schaumberger   River Vale,NJ      51 M         48:05.21  7:44 30/113    M50-54:10/21     62.99  
  33.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M U       48:07.79  7:44 31/113    M65-69:1/7       72.13  
  34.Jessica Hrnciar      Dumont,NJ          19 F         48:12.48  7:45 3/69      F15-19:1/5       63.08  
  35.Daniel Jekic         Oakland,NJ         53 M         48:21.49  7:46 32/113    M50-54:11/21     63.72  
  36.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M U       48:29.59  7:48 33/113    M65-69:2/7       72.99  
  37.Dillon Jenson        Leonia,NJ          16 M         48:46.90  7:51 34/113    M15-19:2/3       55.91  
  38.Sebastian Bonvissuto Woodcliff Lake,NJ  19 M   R     48:47.19  7:51 35/113    M15-19:3/3       54.75  
  39.Gary Leat            Westwood,NJ        53 M         48:52.87  7:51 36/113    M50-54:12/21     63.05  
  40.Jonathan Vender      Hackensack,NJ      30 M         48:53.60  7:52 37/113    M30-34:2/4       54.64  
  41.Jeff Schneider       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M   R M   48:58.51  7:52 38/113    M55-59:2/17      66.36  
  42.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       30 F         49:21.33  7:56 4/69      F30-34:1/11      61.45  
  43.Rebecca Schwarn      Bergenfield,NJ     38 F U       49:36.77  7:59 5/69      F35-39:1/14      62.28  
  44.Gabriel Miani        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  38 M 8 R     49:38.17  7:59 39/113    M35-39:10/20     55.09  
  45.Jeffrey Pospis       Lincoln Park,NJ    39 M         49:40.30  7:59 40/113    M35-39:11/20     55.39  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Scott Rabjohn        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 M   R     49:47.58  8:00 41/113    M35-39:12/20     54.36  
  47.Nicole Murray        Ramsey,NJ          33 F         49:48.59  8:00 6/69      F30-34:2/11      61.05  
  48.Andres Naranjo       Bogota,NJ          33 M         49:52.52  8:01 42/113    M30-34:3/4       53.74  
  49.Eric Tansky          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M   R M   49:57.02  8:02 43/113    M45-49:5/14      59.13  
  50.Brian Weinberg       Bloomfield,NJ      27 M         50:00.17  8:02 44/113    M25-29:2/6       53.42  
  51.Scott Kramer         Saddle River,NJ    37 M         50:06.07  8:03 45/113    M35-39:13/20     54.28  
  52.John Yang            Montvale,NJ        50 M         50:06.94  8:03 46/113    M50-54:13/21     59.95  
  53.Morgan Reilly        Washington Twsp,NJ 26 M         50:09.64  8:04 47/113    M25-29:3/6       53.26  
  54.Carly Levine         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F   R     50:10.75  8:04 7/69      F35-39:2/14      61.88  
  55.Chris Torrente       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   R M   50:20.90  8:06 48/113    M45-49:6/14      57.26  
  56.Krystal Hermanns     Washington Twsp,NJ 24 F         50:21.32  8:06 8/69      F20-24:1/6       60.23  
  57.Jon Reissman         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M   R M   50:23.11  8:06 49/113    M45-49:7/14      57.67  
  58.Thomas Zeug          Park Ridge,NJ      50 M         50:29.07  8:07 50/113    M50-54:14/21     59.49  
  59.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M U       50:35.96  8:08 51/113    M60-64:1/6       66.04  
  60.Ilene Graff          New City,NY        54 F         51:27.27  8:16 9/69      F50-54:1/5       69.92  
  61.Jeffrey Korn         Westwood,NJ        26 M         51:33.64  8:17 52/113    M25-29:4/6       51.81  
  62.Amanda Kearney       Teaneck,NJ         17 F         51:50.03  8:20 10/69     F15-19:2/5       59.94  
  63.Jessica Garrecht     Tappan,NY          32 F         52:06.46  8:23 11/69     F30-34:3/11      58.27  
  64.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 64 M U       52:07.88  8:23 53/113    M60-64:2/6       65.32  
  65.Julie Alexander      Rutherford,NJ      34 F         52:12.38  8:24 12/69     F30-34:4/11      58.36  
  66.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       54 M U       52:16.31  8:24 54/113    M50-54:15/21     59.46  
  67.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F U       52:20.92  8:25 13/69     F55-59:2/6       72.34  
  68.Joanna Zhong         Tenafly,NJ         49 F         52:28.02  8:26 14/69     F45-49:1/5       64.54  
  69.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     42 M         52:44.21  8:29 55/113    M40-44:2/8       53.37  
  70.Patricia Larezza     Montvale,NJ        56 F         52:56.26  8:31 15/69     F55-59:3/6       69.70  
  71.Pratapsinha Suryawan Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M   R M   52:57.87  8:31 56/113    M40-44:3/8       52.33  
  72.Tara Burbidge        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F   R M   53:05.78  8:32 16/69     F40-44:2/7       59.60  
  73.Steven Waldman       River Vale,NJ      55 M         53:07.38  8:32 57/113    M55-59:3/17      59.03  
  74.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         57 M         53:18.48  8:34 58/113    M55-59:4/17      59.88  
  75.Richard Lubarsky     Chappaqua,NY       58 M         53:22.14  8:35 59/113    M55-59:5/17      60.34  
  76.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          67 M U       53:33.01  8:37 60/113    M65-69:3/7       65.45  
  77.Oscar Vazquez        Hoboken,NJ         40 M         53:35.71  8:37 61/113    M40-44:4/8       51.71  
  78.Wieslaw Kubicki      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  58 M   R M   53:49.35  8:39 62/113    M55-59:6/17      59.83  
  79.Janusz Chmielowiec   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  61 M   R M   53:49.60  8:39 63/113    M60-64:3/6       61.50  
  80.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      68 M U       54:14.28  8:43 64/113    M65-69:4/7       65.26  
  81.Adrian Febre         Maywood,NJ         50 M         54:22.50  8:45 65/113    M50-54:16/21     55.24  
  82.Tim Carone           Hawthorne,NJ       48 M U       54:24.21  8:45 66/113    M45-49:8/14      54.29  
  83.Jaclyn Hrnciar       Dumont,NJ          26 F         55:11.50  8:52 17/69     F25-29:1/5       54.95  
  84.Jospeh Block         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 M   R     55:33.30  8:56 67/113    M35-39:14/20     48.72  
  85.Baron Ballester      Westwood,NJ        45 M         55:45.01  8:58 68/113    M45-49:9/14      51.70  
  86.Anil Patel           Old Tappan,NJ      47 M         55:45.25  8:58 69/113    M45-49:10/14     52.55  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Devyn Rose           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F   R     56:01.13  9:00 18/69     F35-39:3/14      55.42  
  88.William Morgan       South Orange,NJ    50 M         56:04.81  9:01 70/113    M50-54:17/21     53.57  
  89.Stephanie Kintzing   Park Ridge,NJ      27 F         56:20.71  9:04 19/69     F25-29:2/5       53.83  
  90.Brian Scully         Bloomfield,NJ      57 M U       56:46.44  9:08 71/113    M55-59:7/17      56.22  
  91.Elena Zislin         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F   R F   56:57.78  9:10 20/69     F35-39:4/14      54.51  
  92.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         30 M U       57:00.91  9:10 72/113    M30-34:4/4       46.86  
  93.Jessica Williams     Hackensack,NJ      30 F         57:13.69  9:12 21/69     F30-34:5/11      53.00  
  94.John Hamilton        Waldwick,NJ        54 M         57:25.91  9:14 73/113    M50-54:18/21     54.13  
  95.Kendra Kara          Montvale,NJ        25 F         57:32.49  9:15 22/69     F25-29:3/5       52.71  
  96.Tom Devincenzo       Hillsdale,NJ       38 M         57:45.59  9:17 74/113    M35-39:15/20     47.35  
  97.Andrew Halder        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M   R     58:25.48  9:24 75/113    M35-39:16/20     46.55  
  98.Eugene Marstaj       Passaic,NJ         57 M U       58:30.46  9:24 76/113    M55-59:8/17      54.56  
  99.Tara Louka           Mahwah,NJ          40 F         58:33.43  9:25 23/69     F40-44:3/7       53.33  
 100.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          57 M U       58:35.82  9:25 77/113    M55-59:9/17      54.48  
 101.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       47 M         58:38.44  9:26 78/113    M45-49:11/14     49.97  
 102.Medine Gul           Cliffside Park,NJ  52 F         58:43.52  9:27 24/69     F50-54:2/5       59.78  
 103.Elizabeth Dauble     Hoboken,NJ         36 F         58:48.63  9:27 25/69     F35-39:5/14      52.11  
 104.Matthew Halder       Hoboken,NJ         35 M         58:49.03  9:27 79/113    M35-39:17/20     45.83  
 105.Dean Brown           Stamford,CT        47 M         58:51.25  9:28 80/113    M45-49:12/14     49.78  
 106.Devon Derose         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 F   R     58:51.89  9:28 26/69     F35-39:6/14      52.26  
 107.Pamela Flanigan      Westwood,NJ        37 F         58:59.60  9:29 27/69     F35-39:7/14      52.14  
 108.Shawn Gao            Westwood,NJ        49 M         59:05.61  9:30 81/113    M45-49:13/14     50.41  
 109.Maggie Feng          Westwood,NJ        46 F         59:11.33  9:31 28/69     F45-49:2/5       55.34  
 110.Eric Thorsen         New City,NY        67 M         59:14.37  9:31 82/113    M65-69:5/7       59.17  
 111.Russell Long         Old Tappan,NJ      58 M         59:30.82  9:34 83/113    M55-59:10/17     54.12  
 112.Tanvi Pabby          Scarsdale,NY       18 F         59:32.01  9:34 29/69     F15-19:3/5       51.49  
 113.Michele Devincenzo   Hillsdale,NJ       39 F         59:55.03  9:38 30/69     F35-39:8/14      51.82  
 114.Kristof Lorincz      Walden,NY          36 M       1:00:04.35  9:40 84/113    M35-39:18/20     45.06  
 115.Johan Windt          Rivervale,NJ       44 M       1:00:12.79  9:41 85/113    M40-44:5/8       47.49  
 116.Deb Muller           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F   R   1:00:14.03  9:41 31/69     F35-39:9/14      50.87  
 117.Vinny Vimbor         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M   R   1:00:23.63  9:43 86/113    M35-39:19/20     45.04  
 118.Marc Irizarry        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   R M 1:00:29.58  9:44 87/113    M45-49:14/14     47.66  
 119.Jim Henry            River Vale,NJ      60 M       1:00:38.13  9:45 88/113    M60-64:4/6       54.09  
 120.Wei Yao              New Milford,NJ     45 F       1:00:41.05  9:45 32/69     F45-49:3/5       53.45  
 121.Tara Vimbor          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  34 F   R   1:00:46.04  9:46 33/69     F30-34:6/11      50.13  
 122.Dmilo Sarmiento      Bloomfield,NJ      65 M       1:00:55.63  9:48 89/113    M65-69:6/7       56.42  
 123.Stuart Shilitz       Glen Rock,NJ       58 M U     1:01:09.46  9:50 90/113    M55-59:11/17     52.66  
 124.Adam Kipnis          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 M   R M 1:01:10.17  9:50 91/113    M40-44:6/8       46.37  
 125.Barry Slivka         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M   R M 1:01:23.45  9:52 92/113    M40-44:7/8       45.14  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 126.Sophie Donofrio      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 F   R   1:02:17.17 10:01 34/69     F15-19:4/5       50.72  
 127.Andres Navas         Paterson,NJ        57 M       1:02:19.09 10:01 93/113    M55-59:12/17     51.22  
 128.Jamie Carcich        Lodi,NJ            36 F       1:02:27.48 10:03 35/69     F35-39:10/14     49.06  
 129.Kevin Medina         Valley Cottage,NY  26 M       1:03:07.65 10:09 94/113    M25-29:5/6       42.32  
 130.Lisa Connolly        Tappan,NY          38 F       1:03:36.65 10:14 36/69     F35-39:11/14     48.57  
 131.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M U     1:03:44.03 10:15 95/113    M75-79:1/2       60.81  
 132.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         52 F U     1:03:59.96 10:17 37/69     F50-54:3/5       54.86  
 133.Ivonne Centrella     South Hackensac,NJ 47 F U     1:04:01.56 10:18 38/69     F45-49:4/5       51.71  
 134.Megan Callari        Hillsdale,NJ       31 F       1:04:29.10 10:22 39/69     F30-34:7/11      47.04  
 135.Jim Neilan           Park Ridge,NJ      54 M       1:04:30.42 10:22 96/113    M50-54:19/21     48.19  
 136.Gregory Skelley      Nutley,NJ          57 M       1:04:46.39 10:25 97/113    M55-59:13/17     49.28  
 137.Junxi Wu Wu          Edison,NJ          52 M       1:05:06.04 10:28 98/113    M50-54:20/21     46.93  
 138.Justin Wu            Edison,NJ          20 M       1:05:17.40 10:30 99/113    M20-24:3/3       40.92  
 139.Lisa Sofie Saether   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  21 F   R   1:05:23.81 10:31 40/69     F20-24:2/6       46.38  
 140.Andrea Hulbak        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  22 F   R   1:05:23.82 10:31 41/69     F20-24:3/6       46.38  
 141.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        63 M U     1:05:27.51 10:32 100/113   M60-64:5/6       51.52  
 142.Alex Melendez        New York,NY        36 M       1:05:30.76 10:32 101/113   M35-39:20/20     41.32  
 143.Ariel Shilitz        Glen Rock,NJ       20 F       1:05:53.05 10:36 42/69     F20-24:4/6       46.03  
 144.Allison Waldman      River Vale,NJ      22 F       1:06:07.95 10:38 43/69     F20-24:5/6       45.87  
 145.Brett Ptelsky        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M   R   1:06:18.35 10:40 102/113   M40-44:8/8       43.13  
 146.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        76 M       1:06:42.33 10:44 103/113   M75-79:2/2       59.14  
 147.Kara Kirsch          Ramsey,NJ          42 F       1:07:17.17 10:49 44/69     F40-44:4/7       47.03  
 148.Jessie Brown         West New York,NJ   23 F U     1:07:21.53 10:50 45/69     F20-24:6/6       45.03  
 149.Dotty Cannon         Saddle River,NJ    59 F       1:07:31.88 10:52 46/69     F55-59:4/6       56.82  
 150.Marc Leffler         Pomona,NY          61 M       1:07:58.54 10:56 104/113   M60-64:6/6       48.70  
 151.Sharon Zinni         Southbury,CT       60 F       1:08:11.43 10:58 47/69     F60-64:1/3       57.02  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 152.Carolyn Burdy        Bergenfield,NJ     56 F       1:08:30.56 11:01 48/69     F55-59:5/6       53.86  
 153.Lisa Kapitan         ,                  49 F     F 1:08:35.00 11:02 49/69     F45-49:5/5       49.39  
 154.Tara Macrobbie       Pearl River,NY     33 F       1:08:51.80 11:04 50/69     F30-34:8/11      44.16  
 155.Alyssa D'orazio      Bronxville,NY      33 F       1:08:51.89 11:04 51/69     F30-34:9/11      44.16  
 156.Ashley Dimaria       West Milford,NJ    25 F       1:09:27.07 11:10 52/69     F25-29:4/5       43.67  
 157.Gabriela Pospis      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F       1:10:00.25 11:15 53/69     F40-44:5/7       44.61  
 158.Jake Flaherty        Park Ridge,NJ      55 M       1:10:02.62 11:16 105/113   M55-59:14/17     44.77  
 159.Lauren Antonelli     Ringwood,NJ        50 F       1:10:06.27 11:16 54/69     F50-54:4/5       48.89  
 160.Annika Windt         Rivervale,NJ       43 F       1:10:10.83 11:17 55/69     F40-44:6/7       45.44  
 161.Curt Schleier        Westwood,NJ        73 M       1:10:17.46 11:18 106/113   M70-74:1/2       53.44  
 162.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F U     1:12:02.99 11:35 56/69     F65-69:1/1       57.87  
 163.Maria Mateo          Bergenfield,NJ     59 F       1:12:12.95 11:37 57/69     F55-59:6/6       53.14  
 164.Wenyi Jones          Parsippany,NJ      29 F       1:12:24.77 11:39 58/69     F25-29:5/5       41.89  
 165.Samuel Hernandez     West Nyack,NY      28 M       1:13:04.68 11:45 107/113   M25-29:6/6       36.56  
 166.Antomo Rosero        Bergenfield,NJ     59 M       1:13:25.96 11:49 108/113   M55-59:15/17     44.26  
 167.Dominique Minars     Montclair,NJ       18 F       1:14:11.16 11:56 59/69     F15-19:5/5       41.32  
 168.Sheri Baron          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 62 F       1:14:17.16 11:57 60/69     F60-64:2/3       53.79  
 169.Lori Rosen           Saddle River,NJ    62 F       1:14:17.77 11:57 61/69     F60-64:3/3       53.79  
 170.Elizabeth Kuperman   New York,NY        43 F       1:14:26.07 11:58 62/69     F40-44:7/7       42.84  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 171.Frank Callaghan      Ridgewood,NJ       59 M       1:15:00.18 12:04 109/113   M55-59:16/17     43.33  
 172.John Newton          Hillsborough,NJ    51 M       1:15:23.32 12:07 110/113   M50-54:21/21     40.18  
 173.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         71 M U     1:15:50.95 12:12 111/113   M70-74:2/2       48.22  
 174.Jamie Noe            Allendale,NJ       34 F       1:18:21.45 12:36 63/69     F30-34:10/11     38.88  
 175.Jenny Kelly          Midland Park,NJ    36 F       1:18:21.59 12:36 64/69     F35-39:12/14     39.11  
 176.Larry Borden         ,                  65 M       1:18:32.80 12:38 112/113   M65-69:7/7       43.77  
 177.Joanna Cantoral      Walden,NY          32 F       1:19:39.27 12:49 65/69     F30-34:11/11     38.12  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 178.Michal Edgerton      Englewood,NJ       38 F       1:21:13.98 13:04 66/69     F35-39:13/14     38.04  
 179.Denell Marsh         South Plainfiel,NJ 37 F       1:21:36.44 13:07 67/69     F35-39:14/14     37.70  
 180.Burt Simpson         Hillsdale,NJ       57 M       1:26:32.14 13:55 113/113   M55-59:17/17     36.89  
 181.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F U     1:26:48.98 13:58 68/69     F75-79:1/1       57.09  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 182.Anne Fernald         South Orange,NJ    51 F       1:27:04.42 14:00 69/69     F50-54:5/5       39.83  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODCLIFF LAKE | WOODCLIFF LK MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Michael Whalen       Cresskill,NJ       23 M             844   35:26.88  5:42
OvM2.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 52 M          U  755   38:39.65  6:13
OvM3.Drew Katz            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  22 M     R       896   40:13.55  6:28
   4.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  39 M          U  836   40:32.58  6:31
   5.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   51 M          U  887   40:52.99  6:35
   6.Sean Lochheed        Westwood,NJ        33 M             779   41:51.90  6:44
   7.Adam Chmielowiec     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 M     R       728   42:28.98  6:50
   8.David Yoskowitz      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M     R       852   42:31.33  6:51
   9.Nick Michelis        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  17 M     R       789   42:55.24  6:54
  10.Charlie Li           Leonia,NJ          51 M             778   43:11.32  6:57
WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F          U  775   43:47.41  7:03
OvF2.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 F          U  847   46:49.84  7:32
OvF3.Jessica Hrnciar      Dumont,NJ          19 F             757   48:12.48  7:45
   4.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       30 F             701   49:21.33  7:57
   5.Rebecca Schwarn      Bergenfield,NJ     38 F          U  886   49:36.77  7:59
   6.Nicole Murray        Ramsey,NJ          33 F             794   49:48.59  8:01
   7.Carly Levine         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F     R       777   50:10.75  8:05
   8.Krystal Hermanns     Washington Twsp,NJ 24 F             752   50:21.32  8:06
   9.Ilene Graff          New City,NY        54 F             744   51:27.27  8:17
  10.Amanda Kearney       Teaneck,NJ         17 F             762   51:50.03  8:20
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 52 M          U  755   38:39.65  6:13
   1.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   51 M          U  887   40:52.99  6:35
   2.Charlie Li           Leonia,NJ          51 M             778   43:11.32  6:57
   3.Stephen Katz         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M     R M  U  895   43:21.94  6:59
   4.Steve Lisa           Mahwah,NJ          42 M          U  881   44:02.05  7:05
   5.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M             773   44:20.85  7:08
   6.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M          U  776   44:49.56  7:13
   7.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         54 M          U  749   45:15.04  7:17
   8.Yale Glazer          Montvale,NJ        46 M          U  743   45:19.18  7:18
   9.Lynard Skynyrd       Mahwah,NJ          58 M          U  829   45:47.88  7:22
  10.Min Zhu              Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M     R M     854   46:37.75  7:30
WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F          U  775   43:47.41  7:03
OvF2.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 F          U  847   46:49.84  7:32
   1.Ilene Graff          New City,NY        54 F             744   51:27.27  8:17
   2.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F          U  818   52:20.92  8:25
   3.Joanna Zhong         Tenafly,NJ         49 F             892   52:28.02  8:27
   4.Patricia Larezza     Montvale,NJ        56 F             772   52:56.26  8:31
   5.Tara Burbidge        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F     R M     721   53:05.78  8:33
   6.Tara Louka           Mahwah,NJ          40 F             782   58:33.43  9:25
   7.Medine Gul           Cliffside Park,NJ  52 F             745   58:43.52  9:27
   8.Maggie Feng          Westwood,NJ        46 F             738   59:11.33  9:32
   9.Wei Yao              New Milford,NJ     45 F             851 1:00:41.05  9:46
  10.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         52 F          U  856 1:03:59.96 10:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODCLIFF LAKE | WOODCLIFF LK MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Michelis        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  17 M    9  R       789   42:55.24  6:54  62.76%
   2.Dillon Jenson        Leonia,NJ          16 M   37          907   48:46.90  7:51  55.91%
   3.Sebastian Bonvissuto Woodcliff Lake,NJ  19 M   38  R       713   48:47.19  7:51  54.75%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Jessica Hrnciar      Dumont,NJ          19 F   34          757   48:12.48  7:45  63.08%
   1.Amanda Kearney       Teaneck,NJ         17 F   62          762   51:50.03  8:20  59.94%
   2.Tanvi Pabby          Scarsdale,NY       18 F  112          803   59:32.01  9:35  51.49%
   3.Sophie Donofrio      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 F  126  R       736 1:02:17.17 10:01  50.72%
   4.Dominique Minars     Montclair,NJ       18 F  167          790 1:14:11.16 11:56  41.32%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Michael Whalen       Cresskill,NJ       23 M    1          844   35:26.88  5:42  75.37%
OvM3.Drew Katz            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  22 M    3  R       896   40:13.55  6:28  66.41%
   1.Justin Wu            Edison,NJ          20 M  138          893 1:05:17.40 10:30  40.92%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Krystal Hermanns     Washington Twsp,NJ 24 F   56          752   50:21.32  8:06  60.23%
   2.Lisa Sofie Saether   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  21 F  139  R       905 1:05:23.81 10:31  46.38%
   3.Andrea Hulbak        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  22 F  140  R       906 1:05:23.82 10:31  46.38%
   4.Ariel Shilitz        Glen Rock,NJ       20 F  143          824 1:05:53.05 10:36  46.03%
   5.Allison Waldman      River Vale,NJ      22 F  144          840 1:06:07.95 10:39  45.87%
   6.Jessie Brown         West New York,NJ   23 F  148       U  719 1:07:21.53 10:50  45.03%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vincent Abbatecola   Haverstraw,NY      27 M   29          884   47:27.51  7:38  56.29%
   2.Brian Weinberg       Bloomfield,NJ      27 M   50          843   50:00.17  8:03  53.42%
   3.Morgan Reilly        Washington Twsp,NJ 26 M   53          812   50:09.64  8:04  53.26%
   4.Jeffrey Korn         Westwood,NJ        26 M   61          768   51:33.64  8:18  51.81%
   5.Kevin Medina         Valley Cottage,NY  26 M  129          787 1:03:07.65 10:10  42.32%
   6.Samuel Hernandez     West Nyack,NY      28 M  165          754 1:13:04.68 11:46  36.56%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jaclyn Hrnciar       Dumont,NJ          26 F   83          756   55:11.50  8:53  54.95%
   2.Stephanie Kintzing   Park Ridge,NJ      27 F   89          765   56:20.71  9:04  53.83%
   3.Kendra Kara          Montvale,NJ        25 F   95          760   57:32.49  9:16  52.71%
   4.Ashley Dimaria       West Milford,NJ    25 F  156          735 1:09:27.07 11:11  43.67%
   5.Wenyi Jones          Parsippany,NJ      29 F  164          759 1:12:24.77 11:39  41.89%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Lochheed        Westwood,NJ        33 M    6          779   41:51.90  6:44  64.03%
   2.Jonathan Vender      Hackensack,NJ      30 M   40          837   48:53.60  7:52  54.64%
   3.Andres Naranjo       Bogota,NJ          33 M   48          795   49:52.52  8:02  53.74%
   4.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         30 M   92       U  709   57:00.91  9:11  46.86%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       30 F   42          701   49:21.33  7:57  61.45%
   2.Nicole Murray        Ramsey,NJ          33 F   47          794   49:48.59  8:01  61.05%
   3.Jessica Garrecht     Tappan,NY          32 F   63          900   52:06.46  8:23  58.27%
   4.Julie Alexander      Rutherford,NJ      34 F   65          702   52:12.38  8:24  58.36%
   5.Jessica Williams     Hackensack,NJ      30 F   93          846   57:13.69  9:13  53.00%
   6.Tara Vimbor          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  34 F  121  R       838 1:00:46.04  9:47  50.13%
   7.Megan Callari        Hillsdale,NJ       31 F  134          910 1:04:29.10 10:23  47.04%
   8.Tara Macrobbie       Pearl River,NY     33 F  154          784 1:08:51.80 11:05  44.16%
   9.Alyssa D'orazio      Bronxville,NY      33 F  155          731 1:08:51.89 11:05  44.16%
  10.Jamie Noe            Allendale,NJ       34 F  174          799 1:18:21.45 12:37  38.88%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  39 M    4       U  836   40:32.58  6:31  67.87%
   2.Adam Chmielowiec     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 M    7  R       728   42:28.98  6:50  63.47%
   3.David Yoskowitz      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M    8  R       852   42:31.33  6:51  64.71%
   4.David Scheingold     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M   14  R       820   44:18.48  7:08  62.10%
   5.Zachary Smith        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M   17  R       830   44:52.36  7:13  60.61%
   6.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        35 M   21          879   46:15.07  7:27  58.28%
   7.Enrique Perez Grovas Hillsdale,NJ       39 M   22       U  808   46:31.07  7:29  59.14%
   8.Celestino Garcia     Paterson,NJ        37 M   28          742   47:22.03  7:37  57.41%
   9.Michael Bronstein    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M   31  R       717   47:51.17  7:42  56.83%
  10.Gabriel Miani        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  38 M   44  R    8  890   49:38.17  7:59  55.09%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Schwarn      Bergenfield,NJ     38 F   43       U  886   49:36.77  7:59  62.28%
   2.Carly Levine         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F   54  R       777   50:10.75  8:05  61.88%
   3.Devyn Rose           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F   87  R       814   56:01.13  9:01  55.42%
   4.Elena Zislin         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F   91  R F     858   56:57.78  9:10  54.51%
   5.Elizabeth Dauble     Hoboken,NJ         36 F  103          732   58:48.63  9:28  52.11%
   6.Devon Derose         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 F  106  R       733   58:51.89  9:28  52.26%
   7.Pamela Flanigan      Westwood,NJ        37 F  107          739   58:59.60  9:30  52.14%
   8.Michele Devincenzo   Hillsdale,NJ       39 F  113          912   59:55.03  9:39  51.82%
   9.Deb Muller           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F  116  R       793 1:00:14.03  9:42  50.87%
  10.Jamie Carcich        Lodi,NJ            36 F  128          724 1:02:27.48 10:03  49.06%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Lisa           Mahwah,NJ          42 M   13       U  881   44:02.05  7:05  63.91%
   2.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     42 M   69          897   52:44.21  8:29  53.37%
   3.Pratapsinha Suryawan Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M   71  R M     864   52:57.87  8:31  52.33%
   4.Oscar Vazquez        Hoboken,NJ         40 M   77          901   53:35.71  8:37  51.71%
   5.Johan Windt          Rivervale,NJ       44 M  115          849 1:00:12.79  9:41  47.49%
   6.Adam Kipnis          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 M  124  R M     766 1:01:10.17  9:51  46.37%
   7.Barry Slivka         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M  125  R M     903 1:01:23.45  9:53  45.14%
   8.Brett Ptelsky        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M  145  R       883 1:06:18.35 10:40  43.13%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F   12       U  775   43:47.41  7:03  71.75%
   1.Tara Burbidge        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F   72  R M     721   53:05.78  8:33  59.60%
   2.Tara Louka           Mahwah,NJ          40 F   99          782   58:33.43  9:25  53.33%
   3.Kara Kirsch          Ramsey,NJ          42 F  147          767 1:07:17.17 10:50  47.03%
   4.Gabriela Pospis      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F  157          809 1:10:00.25 11:16  44.61%
   5.Annika Windt         Rivervale,NJ       43 F  160          848 1:10:10.83 11:18  45.44%
   6.Elizabeth Kuperman   New York,NY        43 F  170          771 1:14:26.07 11:59  42.84%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yale Glazer          Montvale,NJ        46 M   19       U  743   45:19.18  7:18  64.12%
   2.Min Zhu              Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M   23  R M     854   46:37.75  7:30  62.33%
   3.Jonathan Heit        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   27  R M     750   47:10.48  7:36  61.10%
   4.Bob Bosch            Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   30          714   47:45.04  7:41  61.35%
   5.Eric Tansky          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M   49  R M     885   49:57.02  8:02  59.13%
   6.Chris Torrente       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   55  R M     835   50:20.90  8:06  57.26%
   7.Jon Reissman         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M   57  R M     813   50:23.11  8:06  57.67%
   8.Tim Carone           Hawthorne,NJ       48 M   82       U  725   54:24.21  8:45  54.29%
   9.Baron Ballester      Westwood,NJ        45 M   85          706   55:45.01  8:58  51.70%
  10.Anil Patel           Old Tappan,NJ      47 M   86          807   55:45.25  8:58  52.55%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanna Zhong         Tenafly,NJ         49 F   68          892   52:28.02  8:27  64.54%
   2.Maggie Feng          Westwood,NJ        46 F  109          738   59:11.33  9:32  55.34%
   3.Wei Yao              New Milford,NJ     45 F  120          851 1:00:41.05  9:46  53.45%
   4.Ivonne Centrella     South Hackensac,NJ 47 F  133       U  857 1:04:01.56 10:18  51.71%
   5.Lisa Kapitan         ,                  49 F  153    F     863 1:08:35.00 11:02  49.39%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 52 M    2       U  755   38:39.65  6:13  79.03%
   1.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   51 M    5       U  887   40:52.99  6:35  74.11%
   2.Charlie Li           Leonia,NJ          51 M   10          778   43:11.32  6:57  70.14%
   3.Stephen Katz         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M   11  R M  U  895   43:21.94  6:59  69.87%
   4.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M   15          773   44:20.85  7:08  68.32%
   5.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M   16       U  776   44:49.56  7:13  67.58%
   6.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         54 M   18       U  749   45:15.04  7:17  68.68%
   7.Vivek Pabby          Scarsdale,NY       51 M   24          804   46:39.85  7:31  64.93%
   8.Fabian Sinconegui    Cliffside Park,NJ  52 M   26          827   46:58.25  7:34  65.04%
   9.David Schaumberger   River Vale,NJ      51 M   32          819   48:05.21  7:44  62.99%
  10.Daniel Jekic         Oakland,NJ         53 M   35          758   48:21.49  7:47  63.72%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ilene Graff          New City,NY        54 F   60          744   51:27.27  8:17  69.92%
   2.Medine Gul           Cliffside Park,NJ  52 F  102          745   58:43.52  9:27  59.78%
   3.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         52 F  132       U  856 1:03:59.96 10:18  54.86%
   4.Lauren Antonelli     Ringwood,NJ        50 F  159          703 1:10:06.27 11:17  48.89%
   5.Anne Fernald         South Orange,NJ    51 F  182          859 1:27:04.42 14:01  39.83%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynard Skynyrd       Mahwah,NJ          58 M   20       U  829   45:47.88  7:22  70.33%
   2.Jeff Schneider       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M   41  R M     822   48:58.51  7:53  66.36%
   3.Steven Waldman       River Vale,NJ      55 M   73          841   53:07.38  8:33  59.03%
   4.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         57 M   74          862   53:18.48  8:35  59.88%
   5.Richard Lubarsky     Chappaqua,NY       58 M   75          889   53:22.14  8:35  60.34%
   6.Wieslaw Kubicki      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  58 M   78  R M     770   53:49.35  8:40  59.83%
   7.Brian Scully         Bloomfield,NJ      57 M   90       U  823   56:46.44  9:08  56.22%
   8.Eugene Marstaj       Passaic,NJ         57 M   98       U  908   58:30.46  9:25  54.56%
   9.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          57 M  100       U  764   58:35.82  9:26  54.48%
  10.Russell Long         Old Tappan,NJ      58 M  111          780   59:30.82  9:35  54.12%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 F   25       U  847   46:49.84  7:32  77.80%
   1.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F   67       U  818   52:20.92  8:25  72.34%
   2.Patricia Larezza     Montvale,NJ        56 F   70          772   52:56.26  8:31  69.70%
   3.Dotty Cannon         Saddle River,NJ    59 F  149          909 1:07:31.88 10:52  56.82%
   4.Carolyn Burdy        Bergenfield,NJ     56 F  152          722 1:08:30.56 11:01  53.86%
   5.Maria Mateo          Bergenfield,NJ     59 F  163          786 1:12:12.95 11:37  53.14%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M   59       U  842   50:35.96  8:09  66.04%
   2.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 64 M   64       U  816   52:07.88  8:23  65.32%
   3.Janusz Chmielowiec   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  61 M   79  R M     729   53:49.60  8:40  61.50%
   4.Jim Henry            River Vale,NJ      60 M  119          751 1:00:38.13  9:45  54.09%
   5.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        63 M  141       U  805 1:05:27.51 10:32  51.52%
   6.Marc Leffler         Pomona,NY          61 M  150          888 1:07:58.54 10:56  48.70%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Zinni         Southbury,CT       60 F  151          855 1:08:11.43 10:58  57.02%
   2.Sheri Baron          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 62 F  168          708 1:14:17.16 11:57  53.79%
   3.Lori Rosen           Saddle River,NJ    62 F  169          815 1:14:17.77 11:57  53.79%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M   33       U  705   48:07.79  7:45  72.13%
   2.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M   36       U  710   48:29.59  7:48  72.99%
   3.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          67 M   76       U  891   53:33.01  8:37  65.45%
   4.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      68 M   80       U  845   54:14.28  8:44  65.26%
   5.Eric Thorsen         New City,NY        67 M  110          834   59:14.37  9:32  59.17%
   6.Dmilo Sarmiento      Bloomfield,NJ      65 M  122          882 1:00:55.63  9:48  56.42%
   7.Larry Borden         ,                  65 M  176          861 1:18:32.80 12:38  43.77%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F  162       U  711 1:12:02.99 11:36  57.87%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Curt Schleier        Westwood,NJ        73 M  161          821 1:10:17.46 11:19  53.44%
   2.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         71 M  173       U  715 1:15:50.95 12:12  48.22%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M  131       U  704 1:03:44.03 10:15  60.81%
   2.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        76 M  146          761 1:06:42.33 10:44  59.14%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F  181       U  720 1:26:48.98 13:58  57.09%


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODCLIFF LAKE | WOODCLIFF LK MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODCLIFF LAKE Special Category Results
WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K MALE WOODCLIFF LAKE      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Drew Katz            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  22 M     R       896   40:13.55  6:28
   2.Adam Chmielowiec     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 M     R       728   42:28.98  6:50
   3.David Yoskowitz      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M     R       852   42:31.33  6:51
   4.Nick Michelis        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  17 M     R       789   42:55.24  6:54
   5.Stephen Katz         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M     R M  U  895   43:21.94  6:59
   6.David Scheingold     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M     R       820   44:18.48  7:08
   7.Zachary Smith        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M     R       830   44:52.36  7:13
   8.Min Zhu              Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M     R M     854   46:37.75  7:30
   9.Jonathan Heit        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M     R M     750   47:10.48  7:36
  10.Michael Bronstein    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M     R       717   47:51.17  7:42
  11.Sebastian Bonvissuto Woodcliff Lake,NJ  19 M     R       713   48:47.19  7:51
  12.Jeff Schneider       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M     R M     822   48:58.51  7:53
  13.Gabriel Miani        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  38 M     R    8  890   49:38.17  7:59
  14.Scott Rabjohn        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 M     R       811   49:47.58  8:01
  15.Eric Tansky          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M     R M     885   49:57.02  8:02
  16.Chris Torrente       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M     R M     835   50:20.90  8:06
  17.Jon Reissman         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M     R M     813   50:23.11  8:06
  18.Pratapsinha Suryawan Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M     R M     864   52:57.87  8:31
  19.Wieslaw Kubicki      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  58 M     R M     770   53:49.35  8:40
  20.Janusz Chmielowiec   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  61 M     R M     729   53:49.60  8:40
  21.Jospeh Block         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 M     R       712   55:33.30  8:56
  22.Andrew Halder        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M     R       746   58:25.48  9:24
  23.Vinny Vimbor         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M     R       839 1:00:23.63  9:43
  24.Marc Irizarry        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M     R M     902 1:00:29.58  9:44
  25.Adam Kipnis          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 M     R M     766 1:01:10.17  9:51
  26.Barry Slivka         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M     R M     903 1:01:23.45  9:53
  27.Brett Ptelsky        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M     R       883 1:06:18.35 10:40

WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K FEMALE WOODCLIFF LAKE      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carly Levine         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F     R       777   50:10.75  8:05
   2.Tara Burbidge        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F     R M     721   53:05.78  8:33
   3.Devyn Rose           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F     R       814   56:01.13  9:01
   4.Elena Zislin         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F     R F     858   56:57.78  9:10
   5.Devon Derose         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 F     R       733   58:51.89  9:28
   6.Deb Muller           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F     R       793 1:00:14.03  9:42
   7.Tara Vimbor          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  34 F     R       838 1:00:46.04  9:47
   8.Sophie Donofrio      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 F     R       736 1:02:17.17 10:01
   9.Lisa Sofie Saether   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  21 F     R       905 1:05:23.81 10:31
  10.Andrea Hulbak        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  22 F     R       906 1:05:23.82 10:31
WOODCLIFF LK MASTERS Special Category Results
WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K MALE WOODCLIFF LK MASTERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephen Katz         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M     R M  U  895   43:21.94  6:59
   2.Min Zhu              Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M     R M     854   46:37.75  7:30
   3.Jonathan Heit        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M     R M     750   47:10.48  7:36
   4.Jeff Schneider       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M     R M     822   48:58.51  7:53
   5.Eric Tansky          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M     R M     885   49:57.02  8:02
   6.Chris Torrente       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M     R M     835   50:20.90  8:06
   7.Jon Reissman         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M     R M     813   50:23.11  8:06
   8.Pratapsinha Suryawan Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M     R M     864   52:57.87  8:31
   9.Wieslaw Kubicki      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  58 M     R M     770   53:49.35  8:40
  10.Janusz Chmielowiec   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  61 M     R M     729   53:49.60  8:40
  11.Marc Irizarry        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M     R M     902 1:00:29.58  9:44
  12.Adam Kipnis          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 M     R M     766 1:01:10.17  9:51
  13.Barry Slivka         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M     R M     903 1:01:23.45  9:53

WOODCLIFF LK RUN 4 EDUCATION 10K FEMALE WOODCLIFF LK MASTERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tara Burbidge        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F     R M     721   53:05.78  8:33
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 52 M  U  755   38:39.65  6:13 79.03%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   51 M  U  887   40:52.99  6:35 74.11%
   3.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M  U  710   48:29.59  7:48 72.99%
   4.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M  U  705   48:07.79  7:45 72.13%
   5.Lynard Skynyrd       Mahwah,NJ          58 M  U  829   45:47.88  7:22 70.33%
   6.Charlie Li           Leonia,NJ          51 M     778   43:11.32  6:57 70.14%
   7.Stephen Katz         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M  U  895   43:21.94  6:59 69.87%
   8.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         54 M  U  749   45:15.04  7:17 68.68%
   9.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M     773   44:20.85  7:08 68.32%
  10.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M  U  776   44:49.56  7:13 67.58%
  11.Jeff Schneider       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M     822   48:58.51  7:53 66.36%
  12.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M  U  842   50:35.96  8:09 66.04%
  13.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          67 M  U  891   53:33.01  8:37 65.45%
  14.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 64 M  U  816   52:07.88  8:23 65.32%
  15.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      68 M  U  845   54:14.28  8:44 65.26%
  16.Fabian Sinconegui    Cliffside Park,NJ  52 M     827   46:58.25  7:34 65.04%
  17.Vivek Pabby          Scarsdale,NY       51 M     804   46:39.85  7:31 64.93%
  18.Yale Glazer          Montvale,NJ        46 M  U  743   45:19.18  7:18 64.12%
  19.Steve Lisa           Mahwah,NJ          42 M  U  881   44:02.05  7:05 63.91%
  20.Daniel Jekic         Oakland,NJ         53 M     758   48:21.49  7:47 63.72%
  21.Gary Leat            Westwood,NJ        53 M     774   48:52.87  7:52 63.05%
  22.David Schaumberger   River Vale,NJ      51 M     819   48:05.21  7:44 62.99%
  23.Min Zhu              Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M     854   46:37.75  7:30 62.33%
  24.Janusz Chmielowiec   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  61 M     729   53:49.60  8:40 61.50%
  25.Bob Bosch            Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     714   47:45.04  7:41 61.35%
  26.Jonathan Heit        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M     750   47:10.48  7:36 61.10%
  27.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M  U  704 1:03:44.03 10:15 60.81%
  28.Richard Lubarsky     Chappaqua,NY       58 M     889   53:22.14  8:35 60.34%
  29.John Yang            Montvale,NJ        50 M     850   50:06.94  8:04 59.95%
  30.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         57 M     862   53:18.48  8:35 59.88%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 F  U  847   46:49.84  7:32 77.80%
   2.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F  U  818   52:20.92  8:25 72.34%
   3.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F  U  775   43:47.41  7:03 71.75%
   4.Ilene Graff          New City,NY        54 F     744   51:27.27  8:17 69.92%
   5.Patricia Larezza     Montvale,NJ        56 F     772   52:56.26  8:31 69.70%
   6.Joanna Zhong         Tenafly,NJ         49 F     892   52:28.02  8:27 64.54%
   7.Medine Gul           Cliffside Park,NJ  52 F     745   58:43.52  9:27 59.78%
   8.Tara Burbidge        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F     721   53:05.78  8:33 59.60%
   9.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F  U  711 1:12:02.99 11:36 57.87%
  10.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F  U  720 1:26:48.98 13:58 57.09%
  11.Sharon Zinni         Southbury,CT       60 F     855 1:08:11.43 10:58 57.02%
  12.Dotty Cannon         Saddle River,NJ    59 F     909 1:07:31.88 10:52 56.82%
  13.Maggie Feng          Westwood,NJ        46 F     738   59:11.33  9:32 55.34%
  14.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         52 F  U  856 1:03:59.96 10:18 54.86%
  15.Carolyn Burdy        Bergenfield,NJ     56 F     722 1:08:30.56 11:01 53.86%
  16.Lori Rosen           Saddle River,NJ    62 F     815 1:14:17.77 11:57 53.79%
  17.Sheri Baron          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 62 F     708 1:14:17.16 11:57 53.79%
  18.Wei Yao              New Milford,NJ     45 F     851 1:00:41.05  9:46 53.45%
  19.Tara Louka           Mahwah,NJ          40 F     782   58:33.43  9:25 53.33%
  20.Maria Mateo          Bergenfield,NJ     59 F     786 1:12:12.95 11:37 53.14%
  21.Ivonne Centrella     South Hackensac,NJ 47 F  U  857 1:04:01.56 10:18 51.71%
  22.Lisa Kapitan         ,                  49 F     863 1:08:35.00 11:02 49.39%
  23.Lauren Antonelli     Ringwood,NJ        50 F     703 1:10:06.27 11:17 48.89%
  24.Kara Kirsch          Ramsey,NJ          42 F     767 1:07:17.17 10:50 47.03%
  25.Annika Windt         Rivervale,NJ       43 F     848 1:10:10.83 11:18 45.44%
  26.Gabriela Pospis      Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F     809 1:10:00.25 11:16 44.61%
  27.Elizabeth Kuperman   New York,NY        43 F     771 1:14:26.07 11:59 42.84%
  28.Anne Fernald         South Orange,NJ    51 F     859 1:27:04.42 14:01 39.83%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 52 M  U  755   38:39.65  6:13 79.03%
   2.Michael Whalen       Cresskill,NJ       23 M     844   35:26.88  5:42 75.37%
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   51 M  U  887   40:52.99  6:35 74.11%
   4.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M  U  710   48:29.59  7:48 72.99%
   5.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M  U  705   48:07.79  7:45 72.13%
   6.Lynard Skynyrd       Mahwah,NJ          58 M  U  829   45:47.88  7:22 70.33%
   7.Charlie Li           Leonia,NJ          51 M     778   43:11.32  6:57 70.14%
   8.Stephen Katz         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M  U  895   43:21.94  6:59 69.87%
   9.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         54 M  U  749   45:15.04  7:17 68.68%
  10.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M     773   44:20.85  7:08 68.32%
  11.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  39 M  U  836   40:32.58  6:31 67.87%
  12.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     51 M  U  776   44:49.56  7:13 67.58%
  13.Drew Katz            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  22 M     896   40:13.55  6:28 66.41%
  14.Jeff Schneider       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M     822   48:58.51  7:53 66.36%
  15.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         62 M  U  842   50:35.96  8:09 66.04%
  16.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          67 M  U  891   53:33.01  8:37 65.45%
  17.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 64 M  U  816   52:07.88  8:23 65.32%
  18.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      68 M  U  845   54:14.28  8:44 65.26%
  19.Fabian Sinconegui    Cliffside Park,NJ  52 M     827   46:58.25  7:34 65.04%
  20.Vivek Pabby          Scarsdale,NY       51 M     804   46:39.85  7:31 64.93%
  21.David Yoskowitz      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M     852   42:31.33  6:51 64.71%
  22.Yale Glazer          Montvale,NJ        46 M  U  743   45:19.18  7:18 64.12%
  23.Sean Lochheed        Westwood,NJ        33 M     779   41:51.90  6:44 64.03%
  24.Steve Lisa           Mahwah,NJ          42 M  U  881   44:02.05  7:05 63.91%
  25.Daniel Jekic         Oakland,NJ         53 M     758   48:21.49  7:47 63.72%
  26.Adam Chmielowiec     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 M     728   42:28.98  6:50 63.47%
  27.Gary Leat            Westwood,NJ        53 M     774   48:52.87  7:52 63.05%
  28.David Schaumberger   River Vale,NJ      51 M     819   48:05.21  7:44 62.99%
  29.Nick Michelis        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  17 M     789   42:55.24  6:54 62.76%
  30.Min Zhu              Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M     854   46:37.75  7:30 62.33%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 F  U  847   46:49.84  7:32 77.80%
   2.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F  U  818   52:20.92  8:25 72.34%
   3.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     41 F  U  775   43:47.41  7:03 71.75%
   4.Ilene Graff          New City,NY        54 F     744   51:27.27  8:17 69.92%
   5.Patricia Larezza     Montvale,NJ        56 F     772   52:56.26  8:31 69.70%
   6.Joanna Zhong         Tenafly,NJ         49 F     892   52:28.02  8:27 64.54%
   7.Jessica Hrnciar      Dumont,NJ          19 F     757   48:12.48  7:45 63.08%
   8.Rebecca Schwarn      Bergenfield,NJ     38 F  U  886   49:36.77  7:59 62.28%
   9.Carly Levine         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F     777   50:10.75  8:05 61.88%
  10.Nicole Aleles        Lyndhurst,NJ       30 F     701   49:21.33  7:57 61.45%
  11.Nicole Murray        Ramsey,NJ          33 F     794   49:48.59  8:01 61.05%
  12.Krystal Hermanns     Washington Twsp,NJ 24 F     752   50:21.32  8:06 60.23%
  13.Amanda Kearney       Teaneck,NJ         17 F     762   51:50.03  8:20 59.94%
  14.Medine Gul           Cliffside Park,NJ  52 F     745   58:43.52  9:27 59.78%
  15.Tara Burbidge        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F     721   53:05.78  8:33 59.60%
  16.Julie Alexander      Rutherford,NJ      34 F     702   52:12.38  8:24 58.36%
  17.Jessica Garrecht     Tappan,NY          32 F     900   52:06.46  8:23 58.27%
  18.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F  U  711 1:12:02.99 11:36 57.87%
  19.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F  U  720 1:26:48.98 13:58 57.09%
  20.Sharon Zinni         Southbury,CT       60 F     855 1:08:11.43 10:58 57.02%
  21.Dotty Cannon         Saddle River,NJ    59 F     909 1:07:31.88 10:52 56.82%
  22.Devyn Rose           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F     814   56:01.13  9:01 55.42%
  23.Maggie Feng          Westwood,NJ        46 F     738   59:11.33  9:32 55.34%
  24.Jaclyn Hrnciar       Dumont,NJ          26 F     756   55:11.50  8:53 54.95%
  25.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         52 F  U  856 1:03:59.96 10:18 54.86%
  26.Elena Zislin         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F     858   56:57.78  9:10 54.51%
  27.Carolyn Burdy        Bergenfield,NJ     56 F     722 1:08:30.56 11:01 53.86%
  28.Stephanie Kintzing   Park Ridge,NJ      27 F     765   56:20.71  9:04 53.83%
  29.Lori Rosen           Saddle River,NJ    62 F     815 1:14:17.77 11:57 53.79%
  30.Sheri Baron          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 62 F     708 1:14:17.16 11:57 53.79%