Place |
No. |
Name |
Grade |
School |
Time |
Pace |
---|
1 |
1883 |
Elias Lindgren |
12 |
Episcopal Academy |
16:35 |
5:21 |
2 |
4146 |
Ben Woodward |
12 |
Highland Reg HS |
16:41 |
5:23 |
3 |
4245 |
Peter Borger |
12 |
Malvern Prep |
16:43 |
5:24 |
4 |
1621 |
Jason Cornelison |
11 |
Cheltenham |
16:47 |
5:25 |
5 |
1970 |
Greg Eisenhower |
11 |
Haddonfield Mem. H |
16:50 |
5:26 |
6 |
1986 |
Martin Riddell |
10 |
Haddonfield Mem. H |
16:51 |
5:26 |
7 |
4270 |
Anthony Harper |
12 |
Msgr Bonner & Abp |
17:09 |
5:32 |
8 |
1796 |
Jake Robinson |
12 |
Conestoga |
17:16 |
5:34 |
9 |
1987 |
Ethan Spellmeyer |
11 |
Haddonfield Mem. H |
17:26 |
5:38 |
10 |
4726 |
Sean Rahill |
12 |
William Tennent |
17:28 |
5:39 |
11 |
4135 |
Yarayah Hawkins |
11 |
Highland Reg HS |
17:32 |
5:40 |
12 |
4251 |
Collin Hess |
9 |
Malvern Prep |
17:33 |
5:40 |
13 |
4459 |
Akshay Mody |
12 |
Peddie School |
17:36 |
5:41 |
14 |
1509 |
Richie Castaneda |
|
Camden Catholic |
17:41 |
5:42 |
15 |
4365 |
Jack Rosencrans |
11 |
North Shore |
17:48 |
5:45 |
16 |
1977 |
Stephen Kasko |
10 |
Haddonfield Mem. H |
17:49 |
5:45 |
17 |
4132 |
Jeremiah Clark |
11 |
Highland Reg HS |
17:52 |
5:46 |
18 |
4133 |
Chris Corsaro |
11 |
Highland Reg HS |
17:53 |
5:47 |
19 |
4361 |
Collin O'Sullivan |
12 |
North Shore |
17:54 |
5:47 |
20 |
1345 |
Will Hanna-Leverett |
11 |
Archbishop Curley |
17:56 |
5:47 |
21 |
1989 |
Griffin Weiner |
11 |
Haddonfield Mem. H |
17:57 |
5:48 |
22 |
1587 |
Brendan McGrath |
11 |
Chaminade |
18:00 |
5:49 |
23 |
1510 |
Matt Coffey |
|
Camden Catholic |
18:04 |
5:50 |
24 |
4586 |
Robert Enck |
11 |
The Lawrenceville |
18:04 |
5:50 |
25 |
1619 |
Liam Brown |
12 |
Cheltenham |
18:04 |
5:50 |
26 |
1973 |
Richie Glennon |
12 |
Haddonfield Mem. H |
18:08 |
5:51 |
27 |
4010 |
Ryan Mernin |
11 |
Hasbrouck Hts. HS |
18:13 |
5:53 |
28 |
4405 |
Tyler Gargano |
11 |
Paul VI HS |
18:14 |
5:53 |
29 |
4721 |
Miles Hutton |
11 |
William Tennent |
18:16 |
5:54 |
30 |
1513 |
Ray Derman |
|
Camden Catholic |
18:18 |
5:54 |
31 |
1559 |
Jack Baker |
11 |
Cedar Cliff |
18:19 |
5:55 |
32 |
1570 |
Edward Daubel |
12 |
Chaminade |
18:20 |
5:55 |
33 |
1625 |
Larry Hall |
12 |
Cheltenham |
18:22 |
5:56 |
34 |
4367 |
Oscar Varela |
12 |
North Shore |
18:23 |
5:56 |
35 |
4255 |
John Powers |
12 |
Malvern Prep |
18:26 |
5:57 |
36 |
4423 |
Ryan Tenerelli |
11 |
Paul VI HS |
18:30 |
5:59 |
37 |
4273 |
Brian McGarrity |
9 |
Msgr Bonner & Abp |
18:31 |
5:59 |
38 |
1568 |
Patrick Conklin |
12 |
Chaminade |
18:33 |
5:59 |
39 |
4421 |
Matthew Slattery |
11 |
Paul VI HS |
18:34 |
6:00 |
40 |
4463 |
Blake Strzepek |
11 |
Peddie School |
18:34 |
6:00 |
41 |
4728 |
Jake Ringers |
12 |
William Tennent |
18:36 |
6:00 |
42 |
4460 |
Jake Naddleman |
10 |
Peddie School |
18:37 |
6:01 |
43 |
1592 |
John Phelan |
12 |
Chaminade |
18:39 |
6:01 |
44 |
1598 |
Michael White |
11 |
Chaminade |
18:40 |
6:02 |
45 |
4580 |
Jeff Cheng |
11 |
The Lawrenceville |
18:45 |
6:03 |
46 |
4605 |
Elias Salander |
12 |
The Lawrenceville |
18:47 |
6:04 |
47 |
4462 |
Doug Reinisch |
12 |
Peddie School |
18:49 |
6:05 |
48 |
4414 |
Jake McGuigan |
12 |
Paul VI HS |
18:55 |
6:06 |
49 |
4252 |
Danny Malloy |
12 |
Malvern Prep |
18:57 |
6:07 |
50 |
4733 |
William Solly |
11 |
William Tennent |
18:59 |
6:08 |
51 |
4603 |
Alex Pessendorfer |
10 |
The Lawrenceville |
19:00 |
6:08 |
52 |
4356 |
Nick Lacomba |
12 |
North Shore |
19:02 |
6:09 |
53 |
4454 |
Finn Caspersen |
11 |
Peddie School |
19:02 |
6:09 |
54 |
1389 |
Jeremy Gundrum |
12 |
Averill Park |
19:04 |
6:10 |
55 |
4411 |
Colton Johnson |
10 |
Paul VI HS |
19:07 |
6:10 |
56 |
1878 |
Bradley French |
9 |
Episcopal Academy |
19:07 |
6:10 |
57 |
4684 |
Kevin Demarest |
11 |
West Deptford HS |
19:10 |
6:11 |
58 |
4409 |
Ben Jennings |
11 |
Paul VI HS |
19:12 |
6:12 |
59 |
1641 |
Andrew Taulane |
12 |
Cheltenham |
19:19 |
6:14 |
60 |
1564 |
Cameron Nelson |
12 |
Cedar Cliff |
19:20 |
6:15 |
61 |
4136 |
Abdullah Kashem |
11 |
Highland Reg HS |
19:21 |
6:15 |
62 |
4608 |
Cameron Wenzel |
12 |
The Lawrenceville |
19:22 |
6:15 |
63 |
4005 |
Bryan Cobcobo |
12 |
Hasbrouck Hts. HS |
19:24 |
6:16 |
64 |
1339 |
Robert Commodari |
12 |
Archbishop Curley |
19:28 |
6:17 |
65 |
1579 |
Brendon Hobbes |
11 |
Chaminade |
19:30 |
6:18 |
66 |
4585 |
Aidan Duffy |
11 |
The Lawrenceville |
19:31 |
6:18 |
67 |
1669 |
Lisandro Perez |
10 |
Cliffside Park HS |
19:35 |
6:19 |
68 |
1668 |
Christian Orizabal |
10 |
Cliffside Park HS |
19:39 |
6:21 |
69 |
1512 |
Matt Denton |
|
Camden Catholic |
19:39 |
6:21 |
70 |
4716 |
Will Clift |
12 |
William Tennent |
19:39 |
6:21 |
71 |
4455 |
Evan Glas |
10 |
Peddie School |
19:39 |
6:21 |
72 |
4685 |
Corey Fischer |
11 |
West Deptford HS |
19:42 |
6:22 |
73 |
4422 |
Nate Strobl |
10 |
Paul VI HS |
19:44 |
6:22 |
74 |
1393 |
Sean Malenfant |
9 |
Averill Park |
19:46 |
6:23 |
75 |
4691 |
Nick Olson |
10 |
West Deptford HS |
19:47 |
6:23 |
76 |
1644 |
Joey Welch |
10 |
Cheltenham |
19:50 |
6:24 |
77 |
1662 |
Henry Chitic |
12 |
Cliffside Park HS |
19:52 |
6:25 |
78 |
4598 |
Teddy Masterson |
11 |
The Lawrenceville |
19:52 |
6:25 |
79 |
1369 |
Daniel Digregorio |
10 |
Archbishop Ryan |
19:57 |
6:26 |
80 |
4250 |
Jack Guardiola |
10 |
Malvern Prep |
20:05 |
6:29 |
81 |
4020 |
Rei Vaka |
12 |
Hasbrouck Hts. HS |
20:10 |
6:31 |
82 |
1267 |
David Feliciano |
11 |
A P Schalick HS |
20:11 |
6:31 |
83 |
4358 |
Ethan Loring |
12 |
North Shore |
20:13 |
6:32 |
84 |
4013 |
Tj Singh |
12 |
Hasbrouck Hts. HS |
20:14 |
6:32 |
85 |
1392 |
Adam Limoges |
10 |
Averill Park |
20:14 |
6:32 |
86 |
1671 |
Edwin Ramirez |
11 |
Cliffside Park HS |
20:14 |
6:32 |
87 |
1383 |
Noah Bonesteel |
9 |
Averill Park |
20:15 |
6:32 |
88 |
1388 |
Andrew Fountain |
12 |
Averill Park |
20:16 |
6:33 |
89 |
1561 |
Nate Dubose |
11 |
Cedar Cliff |
20:18 |
6:33 |
90 |
1793 |
Patrick O'Mara |
10 |
Conestoga |
20:19 |
6:33 |
91 |
1515 |
Miguel Gisone |
|
Camden Catholic |
20:21 |
6:34 |
92 |
1763 |
Bryce Bundens |
12 |
Conestoga |
20:23 |
6:35 |
93 |
1270 |
Jonathan Miller |
9 |
A P Schalick HS |
20:30 |
6:37 |
94 |
4001 |
Jeremy Bailey |
11 |
Hasbrouck Hts. HS |
20:30 |
6:37 |
95 |
1786 |
Max Magee |
12 |
Conestoga |
20:32 |
6:38 |
96 |
1703 |
Nick Mazzone |
10 |
Collegium Charter |
20:35 |
6:39 |
97 |
1873 |
Michael Bai |
10 |
Episcopal Academy |
20:35 |
6:39 |
98 |
1387 |
Peter Flick |
12 |
Averill Park |
20:36 |
6:39 |
99 |
4002 |
Nick Bua |
10 |
Hasbrouck Hts. HS |
20:37 |
6:39 |
100 |
1638 |
Ben Soboloff |
9 |
Cheltenham |
20:37 |
6:39 |
101 |
4145 |
Nuriddin Wise |
12 |
Highland Reg HS |
20:48 |
6:43 |
102 |
4006 |
Tk Kasper |
10 |
Hasbrouck Hts. HS |
21:00 |
6:47 |
103 |
1880 |
Luke Giordano |
11 |
Episcopal Academy |
21:02 |
6:47 |
104 |
1565 |
Drew Sheppard |
11 |
Cedar Cliff |
21:03 |
6:48 |
105 |
1767 |
Alex Dyer |
12 |
Conestoga |
21:03 |
6:48 |
106 |
1563 |
Joseph McElwain |
11 |
Cedar Cliff |
21:05 |
6:48 |
107 |
1274 |
Logan Smith |
12 |
A P Schalick HS |
21:07 |
6:49 |
108 |
1562 |
Michael Grundon |
11 |
Cedar Cliff |
21:10 |
6:50 |
109 |
1560 |
Luke Culver |
11 |
Cedar Cliff |
21:14 |
6:51 |
110 |
1795 |
John Peterson |
10 |
Conestoga |
21:15 |
6:52 |
111 |
1885 |
Tyler French |
12 |
Episcopal Academy |
21:17 |
6:52 |
112 |
4350 |
Jared Bazan |
12 |
North Shore |
21:17 |
6:52 |
113 |
1374 |
Mike Stec |
10 |
Archbishop Ryan |
21:20 |
6:53 |
114 |
1337 |
Zack Born |
10 |
Archbishop Curley |
21:21 |
6:54 |
115 |
4687 |
Logan Helder |
10 |
West Deptford HS |
21:23 |
6:54 |
116 |
1514 |
Warren Derman |
|
Camden Catholic |
21:24 |
6:54 |
117 |
1341 |
Mitchell Frye |
11 |
Archbishop Curley |
21:28 |
6:56 |
118 |
1268 |
Steven Hubbard |
11 |
A P Schalick HS |
21:36 |
6:58 |
119 |
4352 |
Will Drexel |
12 |
North Shore |
21:37 |
6:59 |
120 |
1702 |
Austin James |
10 |
Collegium Charter |
21:38 |
6:59 |
121 |
1346 |
Ian Hoffman |
10 |
Archbishop Curley |
21:39 |
6:59 |
122 |
1372 |
Richard Lam |
11 |
Archbishop Ryan |
21:44 |
7:01 |
123 |
4268 |
Billy Dirita |
9 |
Msgr Bonner & Abp |
21:47 |
7:02 |
124 |
4696 |
Devin Watson |
12 |
West Deptford HS |
21:48 |
7:02 |
125 |
1348 |
Joe Kurek |
10 |
Archbishop Curley |
22:01 |
7:07 |
126 |
1701 |
Emmanuel Hernandez |
10 |
Collegium Charter |
22:01 |
7:07 |
127 |
1760 |
Liam Bobber |
12 |
Conestoga |
22:05 |
7:08 |
128 |
1385 |
Jared Dewolf |
12 |
Averill Park |
22:10 |
7:09 |
129 |
1889 |
Henry Scott |
11 |
Episcopal Academy |
22:26 |
7:14 |
130 |
4276 |
Arian Ravenell |
10 |
Msgr Bonner & Abp |
22:26 |
7:14 |
131 |
1890 |
Peter Woodville |
9 |
Episcopal Academy |
22:28 |
7:15 |
132 |
1664 |
Ryan Martinez |
10 |
Cliffside Park HS |
22:44 |
7:20 |
133 |
1370 |
Patrick Gleason |
11 |
Archbishop Ryan |
22:49 |
7:22 |
134 |
1665 |
Weleed Masoud |
11 |
Cliffside Park HS |
22:49 |
7:22 |
135 |
1706 |
Albert Sommar |
9 |
Collegium Charter |
22:55 |
7:24 |
136 |
4739 |
Nick Villano |
|
Malvern Prep |
23:00 |
7:25 |
137 |
1353 |
Mason Paradise |
10 |
Archbishop Curley |
23:18 |
7:31 |
138 |
1272 |
Samuel Pennock |
11 |
A P Schalick HS |
23:34 |
7:36 |
139 |
1690 |
Zachary Bennardo |
10 |
Cold Spring Harbor |
23:51 |
7:42 |
140 |
4688 |
Adam Marraffa |
10 |
West Deptford HS |
23:56 |
7:44 |
141 |
1691 |
Kirchner Blake |
11 |
Cold Spring Harbor |
23:59 |
7:44 |
142 |
1676 |
Tommy Villarreal |
10 |
Cliffside Park HS |
25:02 |
8:05 |
143 |
4683 |
Steve Brittingham |
10 |
West Deptford HS |
25:41 |
8:17 |
144 |
4277 |
Bobby Ulmer |
12 |
Msgr Bonner & Abp |
26:02 |
8:24 |
145 |
4272 |
James McDonnell |
10 |
Msgr Bonner & Abp |
26:10 |
8:27 |
146 |
4244 |
Sam Bevevino |
9 |
Malvern Prep |
26:24 |
8:31 |
147 |
1699 |
Kai Castro |
9 |
Collegium Charter |
26:30 |
8:33 |
148 |
4275 |
Robert Radico |
12 |
Msgr Bonner & Abp |
26:38 |
8:36 |
149 |
1693 |
Ari Gerberg |
11 |
Cold Spring Harbor |
26:50 |
8:40 |
150 |
1373 |
Huy Nguyen |
10 |
Archbishop Ryan |
27:10 |
8:46 |
151 |
1262 |
Nick Arthur |
11 |
A P Schalick HS |
27:11 |
8:47 |
152 |
1692 |
Thomas Fare |
12 |
Cold Spring Harbor |
30:39 |
9:54 |