BURNING EMPTY CALORIES 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 26, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dylan Stevens Erie PA 877 30 M 1 Top Fin 14:52.24 4:48/M
2 Andrew Zentgraf Oakmont PA 1000 24 M 1 0-99 16:24.59 5:17/M
3 Patrick Fleming Erie PA 364 29 M 2 0-99 16:35.49 5:21/M
4 Chelsea Swift Erie US 886 24 F 1 Top Fin 18:50.44 6:05/M
5 Kelly Latimer Edinboro PA 374 36 F 1 0-99 18:50.67 6:05/M
6 Adam Boyer Girard PA 354 28 M 3 0-99 20:25.68 6:35/M
7 Pamela Wassell Erie PA 997 56 F 2 0-99 20:52.92 6:44/M
8 Edward Reagle Meadville PA 793 34 M 4 0-99 21:39.42 6:59/M
9 Denise Richey Conneaut OH 802 38 F 3 0-99 21:56.88 7:05/M
10 Chance Derugen-Toomey 209 29 M 5 0-99 21:57.88 7:05/M
11 Melissa Good Linesville PA 367 51 F 4 0-99 21:59.15 7:05/M
12 Katie Johnson Edinboro PA 372 18 F 5 0-99 22:04.91 7:07/M
13 Cooper Johnson Girard PA 370 7 M 6 0-99 22:23.68 7:13/M
14 Jason Johnson Girard PA 371 35 M 7 0-99 22:23.87 7:13/M
15 Kayla Moon Erie PA 526 28 F 6 0-99 22:25.89 7:14/M
16 Ginny Sackett Erie PA 815 56 F 7 0-99 22:35.63 7:17/M
17 Ashley Myers 216 25 F 8 0-99 22:39.97 7:18/M
18 Teresa Jesse 211 33 F 9 0-99 23:06.92 7:27/M
19 Kimberly Shell Carlton PA 837 37 F 10 0-99 23:44.99 7:39/M
20 Meghan Linsted Titusville PA 375 33 F 11 0-99 23:59.37 7:44/M
21 Sarah Fait Meadville PA 362 34 F 12 0-99 24:15.14 7:49/M
22 Joy Shaffer Cambridge Springs 832 36 F 13 0-99 24:36.85 7:56/M
23 Rod Brest meadville PA 355 72 M 8 0-99 24:40.89 7:57/M
24 Susan Kipp Meadville PA 373 34 F 14 0-99 25:19.74 8:10/M
25 Matteo Rachoxki Girard PA 584 36 M 9 0-99 25:52.84 8:21/M
26 Shea Herbstritt Meadville PA 368 33 F 15 0-99 25:56.63 8:22/M
27 Beth Wimer Meadville PA 998 55 F 16 0-99 26:41.39 8:36/M
28 Angela Valesky Conneaut Lake PA 888 30 F 17 0-99 26:57.87 8:42/M
29 Patrick Root 223 44 M 10 0-99 27:27.95 8:51/M
30 Amy Oviatt Meadville PA 570 40 F 18 0-99 27:32.27 8:53/M
31 Alanna Fry Conneaut Lake PA 365 34 F 19 0-99 27:35.77 8:54/M
32 Brandy Lydic Cambridge Springs 376 37 F 20 0-99 27:43.40 8:56/M
33 Emily Miller 212 25 F 21 0-99 28:47.45 9:17/M
34 Tara Brown Conneaut Lake PA 356 34 F 22 0-99 29:09.35 9:24/M
35 Cheryl Drazina Meadville PA 361 46 F 23 0-99 29:35.68 9:33/M
36 Kristin Rynd Erie PA 810 31 F 24 0-99 29:51.76 9:38/M
37 Kim Tordella Saegertown PA 887 55 F 25 0-99 30:02.59 9:41/M
38 Francis Morris Saegertown PA 562 40 F 26 0-99 30:06.13 9:43/M
39 Eric Ridle Meadville PA 806 49 M 11 0-99 30:31.30 9:51/M
40 Sara Burdick Cambridge Springs 357 26 F 27 0-99 30:43.33 9:55/M
41 Mary Wassell Erie PA 894 24 F 28 0-99 31:12.83 10:04/M
42 Codie Bowser Greenville PA 353 28 F 29 0-99 31:21.44 10:07/M
43 Elizabeth Malec Union City PA 377 41 F 30 0-99 31:28.38 10:09/M
44 Milanna Marion Conneaut OH 523 12 F 31 0-99 31:52.25 10:17/M
45 Becca Pell Erie PA 571 28 F 32 0-99 34:24.62 11:06/M
46 Molly Moyer Meadville PA 565 53 F 33 0-99 34:41.30 11:11/M
47 Kristina Peszel Erie PA 581 28 F 34 0-99 40:30.64 13:04/M
48 Jennifer Jaskiewicz Erie PA 369 27 F 35 0-99 40:30.85 13:04/M
49 Jack Rhoten 222 8 M 12 0-99 41:15.22 13:18/M
50 Don Rhoten 221 38 M 13 0-99 41:17.46 13:19/M
51 Mark Wassell Erie PA 893 63 M 14 0-99 47:46.28 15:25/M
52 Angela Annibale Saegertown PA 352 40 F 36 0-99 51:20.98 16:34/M
53 Sarah Falkowski Naples FL 363 39 F 37 0-99 51:21.82 16:34/M