RICKY 267 5K RUN

Race Date:10-20-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RICKY 267 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Adam Ocasio          Union City,NJ      17 M         16:34.23  5:19 1/82      M 1-98:1/81      78.91     16:33.64  
   2.Manuel Hernandez     Union City,NJ      31 M         17:01.08  5:28 2/82      M 1-98:2/81      76.63     16:59.97  
   3.Joshua Utate         Union City,NJ      23 M         17:40.60  5:41 3/82      M 1-98:3/81      73.42     17:39.92  
   4.Nicholas Williams    Union City,NJ      32 M         18:03.25  5:48 4/82      M 1-98:4/81      72.46     18:03.24  
   5.Michael Maffei       Union City,NJ      37 M         18:04.31  5:48 5/82      M 1-98:5/81      74.23     18:03.32  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   6.Luis Sotamba         North Bergen,NJ    36 M         18:54.44  6:05 6/82      M 1-98:6/81      70.51     18:52.85  
   7.Brian Lewandowski    Union City,NJ      28 M         19:57.33  6:25 7/82      M 1-98:7/81      65.04     19:56.11  
   8.Angel Salcido        Union City,NJ      35 M         20:39.70  6:39 8/82      M 1-98:8/81      64.17     20:34.91  
   9.Michael Malkowski    Union City,NJ      51 M         20:59.65  6:45 9/82      M 1-98:9/81      70.79     20:57.24  
  10.Omar Rij Olmos       Union City,NJ      17 M         21:28.01  6:54 10/82     M 1-98:10/81     60.91     21:26.92  
  11.Erick Castillija     Union City,NJ      17 M         21:31.43  6:55 11/82     M 1-98:11/81     60.77     21:24.48  
  12.Johanfy Fermin       Union City,NJ      19 M         21:40.40  6:58 12/82     M 1-98:12/81     59.88     21:39.04  
  13.Rachel Malkowski     Union City,NJ      17 F         21:44.01  6:59 1/62      F 1-98:1/62      69.00     21:42.19  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  14.Jerr Cabral          Lodi,NJ            24 M         22:01.32  7:05 13/82     M 1-98:13/81     58.93     21:45.68  
  15.Taylor Hall          ,                  27 F         22:03.21  7:05 2/62      F 1-98:2/62      66.92     21:56.78  
  16.Patricia Argueta     Union City,NJ      15 F         22:50.00  7:20 3/62      F 1-98:3/62      67.93     22:47.10  
  17.Andrew Medina        ,                  13 M         23:01.43  7:24 14/82     M 1-98:14/81     60.86     22:58.34  
  18.Anthony Gonzalez     Union City,NJ      12 M         23:03.79  7:25 15/82     M 1-98:15/81     62.53     23:00.82  
  19.Michael Murcia       Jersey City,NJ     28 M         23:06.71  7:26 16/82     M 1-98:16/81     56.18     23:06.00  
  20.Kelsey Ford          Leonia,NJ          26 F         23:15.74  7:29 4/62      F 1-98:4/62      63.47     23:08.29  
  21.Manuel Ponce         ,                  13 M         23:20.81  7:30 17/82     M 1-98:17/81     60.03     23:17.58  
  22.Ruben Castillo Chave Union City,NJ      38 M         23:28.20  7:33 18/82     M 1-98:18/81     57.56     23:23.04  
  23.Jose Taveras         Rutherford,NJ      36 M         23:36.26  7:35 19/82     M 1-98:19/81     56.48     23:19.08  
  24.Anthony Facchini     North Arlington,NJ 47 M         23:36.34  7:35 20/82     M 1-98:20/81     61.07     23:24.57  
  25.Angelica Ocasio      Union City,NJ      16 F         23:50.23  7:40 5/62      F 1-98:5/62      63.96     23:48.40  
  26.Christopher Curry    Fort Lee,NJ        23 M         23:51.85  7:40 21/82     M 1-98:21/81     54.40     23:40.82  
  27.Mike Bialoblocki     Fort Lee,NJ        40 M         23:56.80  7:42 22/82     M 1-98:22/81     57.24     23:46.63  
  28.Elizabeth Vasquez    Union City,NJ      13 F         24:32.86  7:54 6/62      F 1-98:6/62      65.64     24:29.37  
  29.Julio Hernandez      West New York,NJ   30 M U       24:44.24  7:57 23/82     M 1-98:23/81     52.62     24:34.77  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  30.Javier Umana         Union City,NJ      29 M         24:54.93  8:01 24/82     M 1-98:24/81     52.17     24:53.98  
  31.T Forde              Fort Lee,NJ        60 M         25:03.50  8:03 25/82     M 1-98:25/81     63.70     24:54.22  
  32.Lya Santibanez       ,                  13 F         25:31.57  8:12 7/62      F 1-98:7/62      63.11     25:31.57  
  33.Noah Loaces          ,                  13 M         25:31.83  8:13 26/82     M 1-98:26/81     54.90     25:25.22  
  34.Ken Jordan           ,                  48 M         25:31.89  8:13 27/82     M 1-98:27/81     56.91     25:25.26  
  35.Robert Pinzon        ,                  40 M         25:32.01  8:13 28/82     M 1-98:28/81     53.65     25:25.25  
  36.Alex Colatrella      Montville,NJ       67 M         25:35.76  8:14 29/82     M 1-98:29/81     66.19     25:27.85  
  37.Kevin Chaglla        Union City,NJ      16 M         25:46.38  8:17 30/82     M 1-98:30/81     51.37     25:36.21  
  38.Cooper Zambardino    Union City,NJ      38 M         26:00.05  8:22 31/82     M 1-98:31/81     51.96     25:44.25  
  39.Andres Garcia        North Arlington,NJ 34 M         26:17.54  8:27 32/82     M 1-98:32/81     50.17     26:08.16  
  40.Edwin Cardona-ospina Union City,NJ      31 M         26:44.54  8:36 33/82     M 1-98:33/81     48.79     26:43.91  
  41.Hector Brea          Union City,NJ      23 M         26:44.62  8:36 34/82     M 1-98:34/81     48.54     26:44.22  
  42.Joaquin Ordonez      ,                  13 M         27:12.93  8:45 35/82     M 1-98:35/81     51.50     27:09.44  
  43.Nate Barriteau       Lyndhurst,NJ       11 M         27:14.46  8:46 36/82     M 1-98:36/81     54.75     27:13.62  
  44.Anthony Amaro        Lyndhurst,NJ       12 M         27:15.72  8:46 37/82     M 1-98:37/81     52.90     27:15.55  
  45.Kevin Cantaldi       Sussex,NJ          41 M         27:17.47  8:47 38/82     M 1-98:38/81     50.57     27:02.09  
  46.Miguel Pimentel      Jersey City,NJ     28 M         27:19.00  8:47 39/82     M 1-98:39/81     47.54     27:00.94  
  47.Cynthia Calkins      Union City,NJ      45 F         27:23.55  8:48 8/62      F 1-98:8/62      57.35     27:18.16  
  48.Isabel Coronel       ,                  47 F         27:25.57  8:49 9/62      F 1-98:9/62      58.35     27:20.39  
  49.Kyle Grund           Union City,NJ      16 M         27:26.78  8:50 40/82     M 1-98:40/81     48.25     27:19.50  
  50.Santos Benitz        ,                  37 M         27:40.09  8:54 41/82     M 1-98:41/81     48.49     27:37.74  
  51.Gleny Henry          North Bergen,NJ    35 F         27:40.23  8:54 10/62     F 1-98:10/62     53.69     27:37.50  
  52.Erick Benitz         ,                  31 M         27:40.80  8:54 42/82     M 1-98:42/81     47.15     27:38.23  
  53.Kimberly Vera        ,                  13 F         27:48.97  8:57 11/62     F 1-98:11/62     57.93     27:45.25  
  54.Omara Quintana       Bayonne,NJ         33 F         27:49.88  8:57 12/62     F 1-98:12/62     53.18     27:45.87  
  55.Joon Oh              Fort Lee,NJ        34 M         27:49.88  8:57 43/82     M 1-98:43/81     47.41     27:46.63  
  56.Carlos Rodriguez     ,                  13 M         27:50.78  8:57 44/82     M 1-98:44/81     50.33     27:47.63  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  57.Claudia Colatrella   Montville,NJ       17 F         28:00.63  9:00 13/62     F 1-98:13/62     53.56     27:52.01  
  58.Alan Villalobes      Union City,NJ      14 M         28:10.50  9:04 45/82     M 1-98:45/81     48.58     28:05.00  
  59.Michelle Zeron       North Arlington,NJ 37 F         28:11.21  9:04 14/62     F 1-98:14/62     53.05     28:00.61  
  60.Charlyn Gee          Union City,NJ      36 F         28:12.10  9:04 15/62     F 1-98:15/62     52.83     27:59.43  
  61.Carolyn Vilchez      Union City,NJ      26 F         28:22.32  9:07 16/62     F 1-98:16/62     52.03     28:12.45  
  62.Julio Reyes          Union City,NJ      33 M         28:23.01  9:08 46/82     M 1-98:46/81     46.26     28:10.74  
  63.Jasmine Erazo        Union City,NJ      23 F         28:32.84  9:11 17/62     F 1-98:17/62     51.72     28:30.66  
  64.Kirsten Weymar       Union City,NJ      57 F         28:47.16  9:15 18/62     F 1-98:18/62     62.10     28:41.11  
  65.Natasha Suarez       Cliffside Park,NJ  28 F         28:49.51  9:16 19/62     F 1-98:19/62     51.21     28:36.98  
  66.Mark Flores          New Milford,NJ     49 M         28:49.76  9:16 47/82     M 1-98:47/81     50.78     28:40.50  
  67.Victor Li            Union City,NJ      12 M         29:16.02  9:25 48/82     M 1-98:48/81     49.25     29:10.04  
  68.Jossiel Lopez        Union City,NJ      12 M         29:22.31  9:27 49/82     M 1-98:49/81     49.08     29:17.63  
  69.Daniel Rosario       West New York,NJ   26 M         29:24.17  9:27 50/82     M 1-98:50/81     44.14     29:08.77  
  70.Patricia Lazzarin    Union City,NJ      35 F         29:37.29  9:32 20/62     F 1-98:20/62     50.16     29:37.29  
  71.Kevin Naranjo        Union City,NJ      30 M         29:38.06  9:32 51/82     M 1-98:51/81     43.92     29:25.85  
  72.Laura Ambos          Old Bridge,NJ      38 F         30:11.01  9:42 21/62     F 1-98:21/62     49.74     29:56.49  
  73.Safia Mahin          ,                  13 F         30:48.82  9:55 22/62     F 1-98:22/62     52.29     30:42.96  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  74.Astrid Hernandez     Union City,NJ      27 F         31:08.32 10:01 23/62     F 1-98:23/62     47.41     30:59.74  
  75.Zandra Buenano       Bordentown,NJ      44 F         31:23.37 10:06 24/62     F 1-98:24/62     49.63     31:08.89  
  76.Gabi Mazariegos      ,                  16 F         31:51.06 10:15 25/62     F 1-98:25/62     47.87     31:42.19  
  77.Jorge Ponce          Union City,NJ      41 M         32:00.36 10:18 52/82     M 1-98:52/81     43.12     31:48.94  
  78.Daniel Prinsko       Bayonne,NJ         42 M         32:05.72 10:19 53/82     M 1-98:53/81     43.32     31:56.07  
  79.Bentahar Rayan       ,                  13 M         32:15.80 10:23 54/82     M 1-98:54/81     43.44     32:12.99  
  80.Maria Maldonodo      North Bergen,NJ    56 F         32:20.07 10:24 26/62     F 1-98:26/62     54.64     32:17.84  
  81.Nicholas Fernandez   Hoboken,NJ         28 M         32:23.28 10:25 55/82     M 1-98:55/81     40.08     32:14.96  
  82.Trina Newman         Hoboken,NJ         28 F         32:23.54 10:25 27/62     F 1-98:27/62     45.58     32:15.66  
  83.Christine Lynch      Long Branch,NJ     29 F         32:46.72 10:32 28/62     F 1-98:28/62     45.04     32:32.89  
  84.Crystal Vilchez      Union City,NJ      24 F         32:50.76 10:34 29/62     F 1-98:29/62     44.95     32:41.69  
  85.Jose Perez           Union City,NJ      16 M         33:17.55 10:42 56/82     M 1-98:56/81     39.78     33:11.47  
  86.Cristian Sipon       Union City,NJ      17 M         33:19.78 10:43 57/82     M 1-98:57/81     39.26     33:13.88  
  87.Ashley Guarquila     ,                  13 F         33:32.87 10:47 30/62     F 1-98:30/62     48.03     33:27.75  
  88.Jennifer Guimaraes   Union City,NJ      35 F         33:45.80 10:52 31/62     F 1-98:31/62     44.02     33:44.04  
  89.Hector Genao         Hoboken,NJ         60 M         33:46.27 10:52 58/82     M 1-98:58/81     47.27     33:37.47  
  90.Kathleen Colatrlla   Montville,NJ       53 F         33:49.19 10:53 32/62     F 1-98:32/62     50.49     33:40.32  
  91.Shawn Bellenger      Lyndhurst,NJ       11 M         33:53.76 10:54 59/82     M 1-98:59/81     44.01     33:50.68  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  92.Maximo Lara          Rutherford,NJ      55 M         34:14.88 11:01 60/82     M 1-98:60/81     44.78     34:14.88  
  93.Hailey Cabral        Union City,NJ      12 F         34:16.71 11:01 33/62     F 1-98:33/62     48.08     34:11.78  
  94.Ann Marie Dobbins    North Bergen,NJ    51 F         34:17.43 11:02 34/62     F 1-98:34/62     48.70     34:15.29  
  95.Megan Perez          North Bergen,NJ    31 F         34:17.72 11:02 35/62     F 1-98:35/62     43.06     34:17.72  
  96.Denise Mendez        Union City,NJ      35 F         34:18.92 11:02 36/62     F 1-98:36/62     43.31     34:06.33  
  97.Cassandra Velazquez  Union City,NJ      26 F         34:25.92 11:04 37/62     F 1-98:37/62     42.88     34:19.07  
  98.Nelson Weymar        Union City,NJ      11 M         34:56.45 11:14 61/82     M 1-98:61/81     42.69     34:51.27  
  99.Patricia Lynch       Long Branch,NJ     59 F         35:07.08 11:18 38/62     F 1-98:38/62     52.13     34:52.45  
 100.David Lynch          Long Branch,NJ     59 M         35:10.62 11:19 62/82     M 1-98:62/81     45.01     34:53.33  
 101.James Pelaez         Union City,NJ      12 M         35:41.07 11:29 63/82     M 1-98:63/81     40.40     35:34.76  
 102.Brandan Buenano      Bordentown,NJ      16 M         35:41.37 11:29 64/82     M 1-98:64/81     37.10     35:28.10  
 103.Juan Buenano         Bordentown,NJ      45 M         35:44.35 11:30 65/82     M 1-98:65/81     39.75     35:29.42  
 104.Emmiley Taveras      ,                  13 F         35:45.38 11:30 39/62     F 1-98:39/62     45.05     35:41.73  
 105.Raphael Fernandez    West New York,NJ   11 M         35:49.16 11:31 66/82     M 1-98:66/81     41.64     35:41.17  
 106.Christian Mieles     Union City,NJ      17 M         35:53.88 11:33 67/82     M 1-98:67/81     36.45     35:43.67  
 107.Erika Euceda         ,                  14 F         36:22.60 11:42 40/62     F 1-98:40/62     43.40     36:18.48  
 108.Mel Arias            ,                  13 F         36:23.12 11:42 41/62     F 1-98:41/62     44.27     36:19.09  
 109.Thomas Breen         Secaucus,NJ        53 M         36:27.27 11:43 68/82     M 1-98:68/81     41.40     36:16.13  
 110.Ohilda Gonzalez      Secaucus,NJ        47 F         36:27.40 11:44 42/62     F 1-98:42/62     43.90     36:16.62  
 111.Alexandra Aguiar     Newton,NJ          35 F         36:28.28 11:44 43/62     F 1-98:43/62     40.74     36:16.42  
 112.Jerry Albarracin     ,                  12 M         36:30.32 11:44 69/82     M 1-98:69/81     39.50     36:27.22  
 113.Abraham Martinez     Lyndhurst,NJ       11 M U       36:32.74 11:45 70/82     M 1-98:70/81     40.82     36:29.09  
 114.Jayson Bellenger     Lyndhurst,NJ       9  M         36:38.60 11:47 71/82     M 1-98:71/81     44.38     36:34.92  
 115.Michael Longo        Lyndhurst,NJ       11 M         36:39.84 11:48 72/82     M 1-98:72/81     40.69     36:35.43  
 116.Maria Antoni Diaz    North Bergen,NJ    18 F         37:07.11 11:56 44/62     F 1-98:44/62     39.93     37:05.05  
 117.Jizhady Paez         Union City,NJ      16 F         37:07.44 11:56 45/62     F 1-98:45/62     41.08     36:59.92  
 118.Angela Cantaldi      Sussex,NJ          47 F         37:16.88 11:59 46/62     F 1-98:46/62     42.93     37:01.71  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 119.Brian Pathirana      Union City,NJ      12 M         37:52.27 12:11 73/82     M 1-98:73/81     38.07     37:46.61  
 120.Alexis Castillo      Union City,NJ      28 F         38:05.24 12:15 47/62     F 1-98:47/62     38.76     37:53.92  
 121.Raymond Huang        Union City,NJ      12 M         38:09.37 12:16 74/82     M 1-98:74/81     37.79     38:03.95  
 122.Keith Santangelo     Old Bridge,NJ      35 M         38:17.77 12:19 75/82     M 1-98:75/81     34.63     38:17.77  
 123.Gabrielle Cucu       ,                  13 F         38:20.63 12:20 48/62     F 1-98:48/62     42.02     38:16.06  
 124.Alicia Umana         ,                  13 F         38:26.89 12:22 49/62     F 1-98:49/62     41.91     38:22.73  
 125.Jossany Castro       ,                  14 F         38:27.56 12:22 50/62     F 1-98:50/62     41.05     38:23.94  
 126.Shamika Deva Adithiy ,                  13 M         38:28.02 12:22 76/82     M 1-98:76/81     36.43     38:21.88  
 127.Ana Ortiz            ,                  13 F         39:57.47 12:51 51/62     F 1-98:51/62     40.32     39:52.86  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 128.Diego Arias          Union City,NJ      12 M         41:58.65 13:30 77/82     M 1-98:77/81     34.35     41:52.59  
 129.Moises Garcion       Union City,NJ      12 M         41:59.77 13:30 78/82     M 1-98:78/81     34.34     41:54.80  
 130.Porzia Tambone       Union City,NJ      27 F         42:12.93 13:35 52/62     F 1-98:52/62     34.98     42:12.93  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 131.Alixannah Gonzalez   Union City,NJ      13 F         44:28.85 14:18 53/62     F 1-98:53/62     36.22     44:25.36  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 132.Carmen Tolentino     North Bergen,NJ    59 F         47:11.65 15:11 54/62     F 1-98:54/62     38.80     47:03.83  
 133.Claribel Genao       Hoboken,NJ         60 F         47:45.45 15:22 55/62     F 1-98:55/62     38.81     47:37.92  
 134.Michael Harris       U,NJ               62 M         48:10.92 15:30 79/82     M 1-98:79/81     33.69     47:52.11  
 135.Matthew Henrera      Union City,NJ      12 M         48:49.61 15:42 80/82     M 1-98:80/81     29.53     48:44.17  
 136.Jessica Rodriguez    Passaic,NJ         26 F U       49:03.15 15:47 56/62     F 1-98:56/62     30.10     48:56.45  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 137.Elizabeth Toledo     Union City,NJ      51 F         49:47.22 16:01 57/62     F 1-98:57/62     33.54     49:28.51  
 138.Elizabeth Escobar    Cliffside Park,NJ  43 F         49:48.11 16:01 58/62     F 1-98:58/62     31.04     49:29.58  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 139.Kirstie Asencios     Union City,NJ      11 F         56:10.50 18:04 59/62     F 1-98:59/62     30.09     56:06.25  
 140.Luani Manzanares     Union City,NJ      12 F         56:13.48 18:05 60/62     F 1-98:60/62     29.31     56:08.54  
 141.Sabrina Lombardi     Old Bridge,NJ      41 F         58:39.17 18:52 61/62     F 1-98:61/62     26.01     58:39.17  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 142.Kevin Carnelio       Union City,NJ      12 M       1:00:55.36 19:36 81/82     M 1-98:81/81     23.67   1:00:49.22  
 143.Melanie Molina       Union City,NJ      12 F       1:00:55.91 19:36 62/62     F 1-98:62/62     27.05   1:00:50.32  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 144.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:03:26.58 20:25 82/82     NO AGE:1/1       88.09   1:03:26.58  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RICKY 267 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Adam Ocasio          Union City,NJ      17 M            1240   16:34.23  5:20
OvM2.Manuel Hernandez     Union City,NJ      31 M            1252   17:01.08  5:29
OvM3.Joshua Utate         Union City,NJ      23 M            1205   17:40.60  5:41
   4.Nicholas Williams    Union City,NJ      32 M            1212   18:03.25  5:49
   5.Michael Maffei       Union City,NJ      37 M            1224   18:04.31  5:49
   6.Luis Sotamba         North Bergen,NJ    36 M            1255   18:54.44  6:05
   7.Brian Lewandowski    Union City,NJ      28 M            1247   19:57.33  6:25
   8.Angel Salcido        Union City,NJ      35 M            1186   20:39.70  6:39
   9.Michael Malkowski    Union City,NJ      51 M            1232   20:59.65  6:45
  10.Omar Rij Olmos       Union City,NJ      17 M            1246   21:28.01  6:55
RICKY 267 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Rachel Malkowski     Union City,NJ      17 F            1231   21:44.01  7:00
OvF2.Taylor Hall          ,                  27 F            1100   22:03.21  7:06
OvF3.Patricia Argueta     Union City,NJ      15 F            1011   22:50.00  7:21
   4.Kelsey Ford          Leonia,NJ          26 F            1242   23:15.74  7:29
   5.Angelica Ocasio      Union City,NJ      16 F            1241   23:50.23  7:40
   6.Elizabeth Vasquez    Union City,NJ      13 F            1258   24:32.86  7:54
   7.Lya Santibanez       ,                  13 F            1191   25:31.57  8:13
   8.Cynthia Calkins      Union City,NJ      45 F            1034   27:23.55  8:49
   9.Isabel Coronel       ,                  47 F            1051   27:25.57  8:50
  10.Gleny Henry          North Bergen,NJ    35 F            1223   27:40.23  8:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RICKY 267 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Malkowski    Union City,NJ      51 M            1232   20:59.65  6:45
   2.Anthony Facchini     North Arlington,NJ 47 M            1077   23:36.34  7:36
   3.Mike Bialoblocki     Fort Lee,NJ        40 M            1228   23:56.80  7:42
   4.T Forde              Fort Lee,NJ        60 M            1084   25:03.50  8:04
   5.Ken Jordan           ,                  48 M            1108   25:31.89  8:13
   6.Robert Pinzon        ,                  40 M            1164   25:32.01  8:13
   7.Alex Colatrella      Montville,NJ       67 M            1216   25:35.76  8:14
   8.Kevin Cantaldi       Sussex,NJ          41 M            1037   27:17.47  8:47
   9.Mark Flores          New Milford,NJ     49 M            1248   28:49.76  9:17
  10.Jorge Ponce          Union City,NJ      41 M            1285   32:00.36 10:18
RICKY 267 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cynthia Calkins      Union City,NJ      45 F            1034   27:23.55  8:49
   2.Isabel Coronel       ,                  47 F            1051   27:25.57  8:50
   3.Kirsten Weymar       Union City,NJ      57 F            1262   28:47.16  9:16
   4.Zandra Buenano       Bordentown,NJ      44 F            1031   31:23.37 10:06
   5.Maria Maldonodo      North Bergen,NJ    56 F            1230   32:20.07 10:24
   6.Kathleen Colatrlla   Montville,NJ       53 F            1217   33:49.19 10:53
   7.Ann Marie Dobbins    North Bergen,NJ    51 F            1064   34:17.43 11:02
   8.Patricia Lynch       Long Branch,NJ     59 F            1127   35:07.08 11:18
   9.Ohilda Gonzalez      Secaucus,NJ        47 F            1253   36:27.40 11:44
  10.Angela Cantaldi      Sussex,NJ          47 F            1036   37:16.88 12:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RICKY 267 5K RUN                        MALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Adam Ocasio          Union City,NJ      17 M    1         1240   16:34.23  5:20  78.91%
OvM2.Manuel Hernandez     Union City,NJ      31 M    2         1252   17:01.08  5:29  76.63%
OvM3.Joshua Utate         Union City,NJ      23 M    3         1205   17:40.60  5:41  73.42%
   1.Nicholas Williams    Union City,NJ      32 M    4         1212   18:03.25  5:49  72.46%
   2.Michael Maffei       Union City,NJ      37 M    5         1224   18:04.31  5:49  74.23%
   3.Luis Sotamba         North Bergen,NJ    36 M    6         1255   18:54.44  6:05  70.51%
   4.Brian Lewandowski    Union City,NJ      28 M    7         1247   19:57.33  6:25  65.04%
   5.Angel Salcido        Union City,NJ      35 M    8         1186   20:39.70  6:39  64.17%
   6.Michael Malkowski    Union City,NJ      51 M    9         1232   20:59.65  6:45  70.79%
   7.Omar Rij Olmos       Union City,NJ      17 M   10         1246   21:28.01  6:55  60.91%
   8.Erick Castillija     Union City,NJ      17 M   11         1234   21:31.43  6:56  60.77%
   9.Johanfy Fermin       Union City,NJ      19 M   12         1079   21:40.40  6:59  59.88%
  10.Jerr Cabral          Lodi,NJ            24 M   14         1266   22:01.32  7:05  58.93%


RICKY 267 5K RUN                        FEMALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Rachel Malkowski     Union City,NJ      17 F   13         1231   21:44.01  7:00  69.00%
OvF2.Taylor Hall          ,                  27 F   15         1100   22:03.21  7:06  66.92%
OvF3.Patricia Argueta     Union City,NJ      15 F   16         1011   22:50.00  7:21  67.93%
   1.Kelsey Ford          Leonia,NJ          26 F   20         1242   23:15.74  7:29  63.47%
   2.Angelica Ocasio      Union City,NJ      16 F   25         1241   23:50.23  7:40  63.96%
   3.Elizabeth Vasquez    Union City,NJ      13 F   28         1258   24:32.86  7:54  65.64%
   4.Lya Santibanez       ,                  13 F   32         1191   25:31.57  8:13  63.11%
   5.Cynthia Calkins      Union City,NJ      45 F   47         1034   27:23.55  8:49  57.35%
   6.Isabel Coronel       ,                  47 F   48         1051   27:25.57  8:50  58.35%
   7.Gleny Henry          North Bergen,NJ    35 F   51         1223   27:40.23  8:54  53.69%
   8.Kimberly Vera        ,                  13 F   53         1208   27:48.97  8:57  57.93%
   9.Omara Quintana       Bayonne,NJ         33 F   54         1174   27:49.88  8:57  53.18%
  10.Claudia Colatrella   Montville,NJ       17 F   57         1218   28:00.63  9:01  53.56%


RICKY 267 5K RUN                        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  144         1289 1:03:26.58 20:25  88.09%


RICKY 267 5K RUN                        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Malkowski    Union City,NJ      51 M    1232   20:59.65  6:45 70.79%
   2.Alex Colatrella      Montville,NJ       67 M    1216   25:35.76  8:14 66.19%
   3.T Forde              Fort Lee,NJ        60 M    1084   25:03.50  8:04 63.70%
   4.Anthony Facchini     North Arlington,NJ 47 M    1077   23:36.34  7:36 61.07%
   5.Mike Bialoblocki     Fort Lee,NJ        40 M    1228   23:56.80  7:42 57.24%
   6.Ken Jordan           ,                  48 M    1108   25:31.89  8:13 56.91%
   7.Robert Pinzon        ,                  40 M    1164   25:32.01  8:13 53.65%
   8.Mark Flores          New Milford,NJ     49 M    1248   28:49.76  9:17 50.78%
   9.Kevin Cantaldi       Sussex,NJ          41 M    1037   27:17.47  8:47 50.57%
  10.Hector Genao         Hoboken,NJ         60 M    1089   33:46.27 10:52 47.27%
  11.David Lynch          Long Branch,NJ     59 M    1126   35:10.62 11:19 45.01%
  12.Maximo Lara          Rutherford,NJ      55 M    1227   34:14.88 11:01 44.78%
  13.Daniel Prinsko       Bayonne,NJ         42 M    1267   32:05.72 10:20 43.32%
  14.Jorge Ponce          Union City,NJ      41 M    1285   32:00.36 10:18 43.12%
  15.Thomas Breen         Secaucus,NJ        53 M    1254   36:27.27 11:44 41.40%
  16.Juan Buenano         Bordentown,NJ      45 M    1030   35:44.35 11:30 39.75%
  17.Michael Harris       U,NJ               62 M    1101   48:10.92 15:30 33.69%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kirsten Weymar       Union City,NJ      57 F    1262   28:47.16  9:16 62.10%
   2.Isabel Coronel       ,                  47 F    1051   27:25.57  8:50 58.35%
   3.Cynthia Calkins      Union City,NJ      45 F    1034   27:23.55  8:49 57.35%
   4.Maria Maldonodo      North Bergen,NJ    56 F    1230   32:20.07 10:24 54.64%
   5.Patricia Lynch       Long Branch,NJ     59 F    1127   35:07.08 11:18 52.13%
   6.Kathleen Colatrlla   Montville,NJ       53 F    1217   33:49.19 10:53 50.49%
   7.Zandra Buenano       Bordentown,NJ      44 F    1031   31:23.37 10:06 49.63%
   8.Ann Marie Dobbins    North Bergen,NJ    51 F    1064   34:17.43 11:02 48.70%
   9.Ohilda Gonzalez      Secaucus,NJ        47 F    1253   36:27.40 11:44 43.90%
  10.Angela Cantaldi      Sussex,NJ          47 F    1036   37:16.88 12:00 42.93%
  11.Claribel Genao       Hoboken,NJ         60 F    1088   47:45.45 15:22 38.81%
  12.Carmen Tolentino     North Bergen,NJ    59 F    1264   47:11.65 15:11 38.80%
  13.Elizabeth Toledo     Union City,NJ      51 F    1203   49:47.22 16:01 33.54%
  14.Elizabeth Escobar    Cliffside Park,NJ  43 F    1070   49:48.11 16:02 31.04%
  15.Sabrina Lombardi     Old Bridge,NJ      41 F    1119   58:39.17 18:53 26.01%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Adam Ocasio          Union City,NJ      17 M    1240   16:34.23  5:20 78.91%
   2.Manuel Hernandez     Union City,NJ      31 M    1252   17:01.08  5:29 76.63%
   3.Michael Maffei       Union City,NJ      37 M    1224   18:04.31  5:49 74.23%
   4.Joshua Utate         Union City,NJ      23 M    1205   17:40.60  5:41 73.42%
   5.Nicholas Williams    Union City,NJ      32 M    1212   18:03.25  5:49 72.46%
   6.Michael Malkowski    Union City,NJ      51 M    1232   20:59.65  6:45 70.79%
   7.Luis Sotamba         North Bergen,NJ    36 M    1255   18:54.44  6:05 70.51%
   8.Alex Colatrella      Montville,NJ       67 M    1216   25:35.76  8:14 66.19%
   9.Brian Lewandowski    Union City,NJ      28 M    1247   19:57.33  6:25 65.04%
  10.Angel Salcido        Union City,NJ      35 M    1186   20:39.70  6:39 64.17%
  11.T Forde              Fort Lee,NJ        60 M    1084   25:03.50  8:04 63.70%
  12.Anthony Gonzalez     Union City,NJ      12 M    1273   23:03.79  7:25 62.53%
  13.Anthony Facchini     North Arlington,NJ 47 M    1077   23:36.34  7:36 61.07%
  14.Omar Rij Olmos       Union City,NJ      17 M    1246   21:28.01  6:55 60.91%
  15.Andrew Medina        ,                  13 M    1135   23:01.43  7:25 60.86%
  16.Erick Castillija     Union City,NJ      17 M    1234   21:31.43  6:56 60.77%
  17.Manuel Ponce         ,                  13 M    1167   23:20.81  7:31 60.03%
  18.Johanfy Fermin       Union City,NJ      19 M    1079   21:40.40  6:59 59.88%
  19.Jerr Cabral          Lodi,NJ            24 M    1266   22:01.32  7:05 58.93%
  20.Ruben Castillo Chave Union City,NJ      38 M    1043   23:28.20  7:33 57.56%
  21.Mike Bialoblocki     Fort Lee,NJ        40 M    1228   23:56.80  7:42 57.24%
  22.Ken Jordan           ,                  48 M    1108   25:31.89  8:13 56.91%
  23.Jose Taveras         Rutherford,NJ      36 M    1202   23:36.26  7:36 56.48%
  24.Michael Murcia       Jersey City,NJ     28 M    1149   23:06.71  7:26 56.18%
  25.Noah Loaces          ,                  13 M    1118   25:31.83  8:13 54.90%
  26.Nate Barriteau       Lyndhurst,NJ       11 M    1017   27:14.46  8:46 54.75%
  27.Christopher Curry    Fort Lee,NJ        23 M    1233   23:51.85  7:41 54.40%
  28.Robert Pinzon        ,                  40 M    1164   25:32.01  8:13 53.65%
  29.Anthony Amaro        Lyndhurst,NJ       12 M    1005   27:15.72  8:46 52.90%
  30.Julio Hernandez      West New York,NJ   30 M  U 1229   24:44.24  7:58 52.62%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rachel Malkowski     Union City,NJ      17 F    1231   21:44.01  7:00 69.00%
   2.Patricia Argueta     Union City,NJ      15 F    1011   22:50.00  7:21 67.93%
   3.Taylor Hall          ,                  27 F    1100   22:03.21  7:06 66.92%
   4.Elizabeth Vasquez    Union City,NJ      13 F    1258   24:32.86  7:54 65.64%
   5.Angelica Ocasio      Union City,NJ      16 F    1241   23:50.23  7:40 63.96%
   6.Kelsey Ford          Leonia,NJ          26 F    1242   23:15.74  7:29 63.47%
   7.Lya Santibanez       ,                  13 F    1191   25:31.57  8:13 63.11%
   8.Kirsten Weymar       Union City,NJ      57 F    1262   28:47.16  9:16 62.10%
   9.Isabel Coronel       ,                  47 F    1051   27:25.57  8:50 58.35%
  10.Kimberly Vera        ,                  13 F    1208   27:48.97  8:57 57.93%
  11.Cynthia Calkins      Union City,NJ      45 F    1034   27:23.55  8:49 57.35%
  12.Maria Maldonodo      North Bergen,NJ    56 F    1230   32:20.07 10:24 54.64%
  13.Gleny Henry          North Bergen,NJ    35 F    1223   27:40.23  8:54 53.69%
  14.Claudia Colatrella   Montville,NJ       17 F    1218   28:00.63  9:01 53.56%
  15.Omara Quintana       Bayonne,NJ         33 F    1174   27:49.88  8:57 53.18%
  16.Michelle Zeron       North Arlington,NJ 37 F    1214   28:11.21  9:04 53.05%
  17.Charlyn Gee          Union City,NJ      36 F    1087   28:12.10  9:05 52.83%
  18.Safia Mahin          ,                  13 F    1129   30:48.82  9:55 52.29%
  19.Patricia Lynch       Long Branch,NJ     59 F    1127   35:07.08 11:18 52.13%
  20.Carolyn Vilchez      Union City,NJ      26 F    1244   28:22.32  9:08 52.03%
  21.Jasmine Erazo        Union City,NJ      23 F    1069   28:32.84  9:11 51.72%
  22.Natasha Suarez       Cliffside Park,NJ  28 F    1198   28:49.51  9:17 51.21%
  23.Kathleen Colatrlla   Montville,NJ       53 F    1217   33:49.19 10:53 50.49%
  24.Patricia Lazzarin    Union City,NJ      35 F    1286   29:37.29  9:32 50.16%
  25.Laura Ambos          Old Bridge,NJ      38 F    1006   30:11.01  9:43 49.74%
  26.Zandra Buenano       Bordentown,NJ      44 F    1031   31:23.37 10:06 49.63%
  27.Ann Marie Dobbins    North Bergen,NJ    51 F    1064   34:17.43 11:02 48.70%
  28.Hailey Cabral        Union City,NJ      12 F    1283   34:16.71 11:02 48.08%
  29.Ashley Guarquila     ,                  13 F    1096   33:32.87 10:48 48.03%
  30.Gabi Mazariegos      ,                  16 F    1239   31:51.06 10:15 47.87%