DENVILLE TRIATHLON

Race Date:7-21-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

DENVILLE TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx    Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Jeffrey Melgaard     39 M      19   9:59  1:37   14 |  :27    3 |  23:15 23.2    1 |  :49   47 |  22:30  7:15   11 |  57:00      
   2.Paul Capuzzo         46 M      75  10:51  1:46   32 |  :57   22 |  24:30 22.0    4 |  :51   52 |  21:05  6:48    4 |  58:14      
   3.Aaron Goldstein      31 M      10  12:49  2:05   78 |  :28    4 |  23:22 23.1    2 |  :47   41 |  20:54  6:45    2 |  58:20      
   4.Johnathan Vrabel     30 M      32  10:40  1:44   26 |  :23    2 |  25:30 21.2   15 |  :31    7 |  22:05  7:07    9 |  59:09      
   5.Adam Duckworth       41 M      52   9:29  1:32    9 |  :21    1 |  25:15 21.4   12 |  :42   26 |  24:02  7:45   18 |  59:49      
   6.David Fabian         60 M     248  10:20  1:41   18 |  :38    7 |  23:51 22.6    3 |  :41   25 |  24:34  7:55   28 |1:00:04      
   7.Jonathan Giordano    35 M       9  12:12  1:59   61 |  :51   16 |  24:48 21.8    6 |  :42   27 |  21:35  6:58    7 |1:00:08      
   8.Julie Finco          37 F     183   9:21  1:31    8 | 1:21   52 |  28:23 19.0   48 |  :30    4 |  21:09  6:49    5 |1:00:44      
   9.Gene Bove            25 M      81   7:45  1:15    1 | 1:51   96 |  25:39 21.1   17 | 1:06   92 |  24:34  7:55   27 |1:00:55      
  10.Alandra Greenlee     30 F     185   8:53  1:27    4 | 1:50   93 |  28:15 19.1   46 |  :29    3 |  21:45  7:01    8 |1:01:12      
  11.Scott Cirillo        42 M      47  10:53  1:46   33 |  :49   14 |  25:54 20.8   19 |  :34   12 |  23:17  7:31   15 |1:01:27      
  12.Jon Scott            51 M     231  11:02  1:47   34 |  :38    8 |  24:59 21.6    8 |  :25    2 |  24:45  7:59   32 |1:01:49      
  13.Claudio Ledesma      36 M      16  12:07  1:58   58 | 1:16   40 |  26:59 20.0   30 |  :49   46 |  21:00  6:46    3 |1:02:11      
  14.Jim O'bosky          50 M     229  11:04  1:48   35 |  :44   11 |  24:55 21.7    7 |  :31    8 |  25:03  8:05   35 |1:02:17      
  15.Peter Dominick       54 M     215   9:00  1:28    5 | 2:18  144 |  25:02 21.6    9 |  :43   31 |  25:33  8:15   37 |1:02:36      
  16.Peter Liota          30 M      17  11:32  1:52   46 | 1:00   25 |  25:23 21.3   13 |  :45   36 |  24:05  7:46   19 |1:02:45      
  17.Amanda Black         25 F     147  10:10  1:39   16 |  :52   18 |  26:12 20.6   21 | 1:15  116 |  24:33  7:55   26 |1:03:02      
  18.Michael Bohan        43 M      43   9:03  1:28    6 | 1:22   53 |  27:59 19.3   42 |  :48   45 |  23:57  7:44   17 |1:03:09      
  19.Izach Porter         39 M      36  10:41  1:44   28 |  :52   19 |  26:09 20.7   20 |  :53   61 |  24:36  7:56   29 |1:03:11      
  20.Todd Egan            37 M       6  10:37  1:43   24 |  :35    5 |  24:35 22.0    5 |  :52   55 |  26:56  8:41   51 |1:03:35      
  21.Christine Dunnery    51 F     245  11:06  1:48   36 |  :54   20 |  27:19 19.8   34 |  :44   33 |  24:06  7:46   20 |1:04:09      
  22.Colin Sherman        24 M      94  12:05  1:58   55 | 2:35  163 |  26:28 20.4   24 | 1:38  160 |  21:32  6:57    6 |1:04:18      
  23.Austin Dolaway       20 M      84   8:46  1:25    3 | 2:12  139 |  28:08 19.2   43 | 1:19  125 |  24:11  7:48   22 |1:04:36      
  24.Vincent Delucia      16 M     151  12:13  1:59   63 | 1:44   81 |  30:35 17.7   90 |  :25    1 |  19:43  6:22    1 |1:04:40      
  25.Michael Mayer        39 M      35  10:40  1:44   27 |  :47   12 |  26:24 20.5   23 | 1:06   91 |  26:02  8:24   41 |1:04:59      
  26.Ed Levinson          60 M     253  10:38  1:44   25 | 1:39   72 |  27:29 19.6   36 | 1:00   73 |  24:20  7:51   24 |1:05:06      
  27.Mohamed Hassen       34 M      15  10:48  1:45   30 | 1:44   80 |  25:06 21.5   11 | 1:23  137 |  27:08  8:45   54 |1:06:09      
  28.Stephanie Chamberlai 49 F     105  10:51  1:46   31 |  :39    9 |  27:35 19.6   37 |  :50   48 |  26:20  8:30   45 |1:06:15      
  29.Jerome Trichard      38 M      30  11:24  1:51   42 |  :48   13 |  27:07 19.9   31 |  :56   65 |  26:14  8:28   44 |1:06:29      
  30.Yale Glazer          47 M      58  15:17  2:29  150 | 1:05   29 |  26:40 20.3   27 | 1:16  118 |  22:20  7:12   10 |1:06:38      
  31.Amanda Melillo       37 F     194  11:10  1:49   38 | 1:05   30 |  26:38 20.3   25 | 1:09  101 |  26:37  8:35   49 |1:06:39      
  32.Vito Ciraco          45 M      46  12:12  1:59   62 |  :43   10 |  25:37 21.1   16 |  :46   38 |  27:34  8:54   61 |1:06:52      
  33.Kim Mcevoy           40 F     120  10:30  1:42   22 | 1:16   39 |  28:21 19.0   47 |  :50   51 |  25:55  8:22   40 |1:06:52      
  34.Timothy Hilty        29 M      87  11:30  1:52   44 | 1:48   91 |  29:26 18.3   66 | 1:20  126 |  23:13  7:29   14 |1:07:17      
  35.James Dyer           60 M     246  13:20  2:10   95 |  :50   15 |  25:03 21.6   10 |  :57   69 |  27:10  8:46   56 |1:07:20      
  36.Andy Underwood       30 M      31  13:16  2:09   93 | 1:18   46 |  26:56 20.0   29 | 1:09  102 |  24:52  8:01   33 |1:07:31      
  37.Maria Naccarato      40 F     122  11:18  1:50   40 |  :51   17 |  28:34 18.9   49 |  :46   40 |  26:59  8:42   53 |1:08:28      
  38.Chris Panzella       19 M     160   9:42  1:34   12 | 2:33  160 |  32:44 16.5  127 |  :52   54 |  22:43  7:20   12 |1:08:34      
  39.Jake Minnema         33 M      20  12:48  2:05   77 | 1:12   37 |  27:24 19.7   35 | 1:11  107 |  26:06  8:25   43 |1:08:41      
  40.Ali Fathali          42 M      54  14:07  2:18  121 | 1:44   82 |  27:07 19.9   32 | 1:07   95 |  24:37  7:56   30 |1:08:42      
  41.Nick Cluen           53 M     212  11:36  1:53   49 | 1:08   35 |  25:39 21.1   18 |  :58   71 |  29:46  9:36   96 |1:09:07      
  42.Christopher Delucia  43 M      49  14:39  2:23  132 | 1:46   85 |  29:21 18.4   63 | 1:00   74 |  22:55  7:24   13 |1:09:41      
  43.Michael Iossa        52 M     221  13:41  2:13  108 | 1:29   61 |  28:10 19.2   44 | 1:31  152 |  25:00  8:04   34 |1:09:51      
  44.Nicolas Vanier       55 M     234  14:56  2:25  141 |  :58   23 |  29:27 18.3   67 |  :40   21 |  23:51  7:42   16 |1:09:52      
  45.Pierre Bay           57 M     207  14:44  2:24  137 | 1:34   66 |  29:00 18.6   56 |  :47   42 |  24:07  7:47   21 |1:10:12      
  46.Peter Holmberg       51 M     219  12:26  2:01   67 | 2:11  138 |  29:37 18.2   72 | 1:34  158 |  24:32  7:55   25 |1:10:20      
  47.Chris Kay            45 M      62  12:34  2:02   69 | 1:51   97 |  27:42 19.5   40 | 1:27  148 |  27:14  8:47   57 |1:10:48      
  48.Joseph Beckmann      27 M      80   9:33  1:33   11 | 1:23   55 |  29:33 18.3   70 | 1:13  113 |  29:07  9:24   87 |1:10:49      
  49.Karianne Anthes      40 F     103  13:22  2:10   96 | 1:19   47 |  29:27 18.3   68 | 1:03   81 |  25:53  8:21   39 |1:11:04      
  50.Glenn Funk           49 M      56  15:25  2:30  153 |  :59   24 |  25:23 21.3   14 | 1:35  159 |  27:48  8:58   62 |1:11:10      
  51.Julian Drayer        44 M      51  12:32  2:02   68 | 1:56  104 |  26:22 20.5   22 | 1:32  153 |  29:02  9:22   85 |1:11:24      
  52.Jennifer Roberts     43 F     126  12:41  2:04   73 | 1:10   36 |  28:55 18.7   55 | 1:04   85 |  27:51  8:59   64 |1:11:41      
  53.Kati Eggert          30 F     181   9:52  1:36   13 | 1:30   64 |  29:34 18.3   71 | 1:07   96 |  29:39  9:34   93 |1:11:42      
  54.Aidan Carmichael     17 M     148  13:34  2:12  102 | 2:37  166 |  30:40 17.6   93 |  :37   15 |  24:16  7:50   23 |1:11:44      
  55.Juan Morales         39 M      21  13:16  2:09   92 |  :37    6 |  27:50 19.4   41 | 1:09   98 |  28:56  9:20   83 |1:11:48      
  56.Des Johnson          42 M      60  14:49  2:24  139 | 1:07   32 |  28:53 18.7   54 |  :50   49 |  26:23  8:31   47 |1:12:02      
  57.Steve Teufel         54 M     233  11:30  1:52   45 | 1:47   86 |  26:40 20.3   26 | 1:52  178 |  30:14  9:45  104 |1:12:03      
  58.Joan Dyer            53 F     247  14:27  2:21  128 | 1:02   27 |  27:37 19.6   39 |  :55   64 |  28:02  9:03   68 |1:12:03      
  59.Chris Diaz           28 M      83  11:46  1:55   51 | 1:55  103 |  31:18 17.3  102 |  :44   32 |  26:22  8:30   46 |1:12:05      
  60.Dorothy Lovenguth    39 F     191  13:34  2:12  103 | 2:07  126 |  29:04 18.6   58 | 1:18  121 |  26:02  8:24   42 |1:12:05      
  61.Martin Malachovsky   51 M     224  14:36  2:22  131 | 1:19   48 |  28:39 18.8   51 |  :41   24 |  26:53  8:40   50 |1:12:08      
  62.Martin Egan          47 M      53  14:03  2:17  119 | 2:09  132 |  26:52 20.1   28 | 1:45  169 |  27:50  8:59   63 |1:12:39      
  63.Chris Mautino        28 M      91  14:58  2:26  142 | 1:39   73 |  27:37 19.6   38 | 1:03   83 |  28:03  9:03   69 |1:13:20      
  64.Kieran Schutt        16 M     165  11:24  1:51   41 | 2:09  131 |  30:30 17.7   87 |  :52   57 |  28:39  9:15   79 |1:13:34      
  65.Daniel Ramos         46 M      70  11:35  1:53   47 | 1:40   75 |  30:24 17.8   85 |  :50   50 |  29:12  9:25   89 |1:13:41      
  66.Adam Weil            40 M      73  13:06  2:08   83 | 1:46   83 |  28:44 18.8   52 | 1:11  108 |  29:09  9:24   88 |1:13:56      
  67.Chris Denis          38 M       5  13:07  2:08   84 | 2:04  121 |  29:26 18.3   65 | 1:53  179 |  27:27  8:51   58 |1:13:57      
  68.Eric Carmichael      49 M      44  15:02  2:26  144 | 2:11  137 |  30:14 17.9   81 |  :31    6 |  26:29  8:33   48 |1:14:27      
  69.Michael Chen         44 M      45  15:00  2:26  143 | 1:41   76 |  28:13 19.1   45 |  :45   37 |  28:52  9:19   81 |1:14:31      
  70.Stephanie Macejko    51 F     255  13:53  2:15  113 | 2:33  159 |  29:09 18.5   59 | 1:12  111 |  27:56  9:01   66 |1:14:43      
  71.Daniel De Oliveira   40 M      77  12:00  1:57   54 | 2:57  181 |  30:54 17.5   95 |  :52   56 |  28:05  9:04   70 |1:14:48      
  72.Richard Volpi        49 M      72  10:17  1:40   17 | 1:44   79 |  29:55 18.1   78 | 1:19  123 |  31:38 10:12  125 |1:14:53      
  73.Angela Cunningham    21 F     149  12:45  2:04   75 | 2:06  125 |  34:50 15.5  157 |  :36   14 |  24:41  7:58   31 |1:14:58      
  74.Krista Rogaski       45 F     127  13:19  2:10   94 | 1:02   28 |  31:59 16.9  117 | 1:09   99 |  27:31  8:53   60 |1:15:00      
  75.Sismi Ruiz           45 M      71  13:10  2:08   89 | 2:10  134 |  31:33 17.1  109 | 1:38  161 |  26:57  8:42   52 |1:15:28      
  76.Dennis Harsley Jr    37 M      13  12:42  2:04   74 | 1:17   41 |  29:32 18.3   69 | 1:06   90 |  30:54  9:58  113 |1:15:31      
  77.Richard Price        72 M     262  11:11  1:49   39 | 1:41   77 |  29:15 18.5   61 | 1:11  109 |  32:14 10:24  136 |1:15:32      
  78.Eric Murphy          40 M      66  14:05  2:17  120 | 2:00  112 |  30:38 17.6   92 |  :59   72 |  27:53  9:00   65 |1:15:35      
  79.Richard Sumida       29 M      97  11:52  1:56   52 | 2:11  136 |  28:38 18.9   50 | 1:26  143 |  31:40 10:13  126 |1:15:47      
  80.Ken Mautino          57 M     226  13:35  2:12  105 | 1:20   50 |  29:11 18.5   60 | 1:26  145 |  30:25  9:49  109 |1:15:57      
  81.Michael Fuoco        41 M      57  15:38  2:32  157 | 2:10  135 |  29:03 18.6   57 | 1:41  165 |  28:32  9:12   78 |1:17:04      
  82.Liisi Lascarro       39 F     189  14:23  2:20  125 | 1:36   67 |  29:23 18.4   64 |  :43   30 |  31:05 10:02  117 |1:17:10      
  83.Jonathan Betz        42 M      42  10:09  1:39   15 | 1:36   69 |  31:25 17.2  105 | 1:26  144 |  32:35 10:31  140 |1:17:11      
  84.Janine Michaels      56 F     257  15:38  2:32  158 | 1:52   98 |  29:44 18.2   73 | 1:01   79 |  29:02  9:22   86 |1:17:17      
  85.Stefanie Lagomarsino 40 F     118  12:53  2:05   79 |  :57   21 |  30:28 17.7   86 | 1:07   93 |  31:55 10:18  130 |1:17:20      
  86.Justine Ameye        29 F     142  13:50  2:15  111 | 2:08  129 |  33:19 16.2  135 | 1:04   84 |  27:10  8:46   55 |1:17:31      
  87.Andrea Conway        48 F     106  15:47  2:34  164 | 1:38   71 |  29:56 18.0   79 | 1:44  168 |  28:28  9:11   77 |1:17:33      
  88.Adam Piccoli         37 M      25  12:08  1:58   59 | 2:46  174 |  31:30 17.1  108 | 1:00   75 |  30:24  9:48  108 |1:17:48      
  89.Danielle Clarke      35 F     178  12:05  1:58   56 | 2:20  147 |  31:21 17.2  104 | 1:34  155 |  30:31  9:51  110 |1:17:51      
  90.Kate Shepard         49 F     131  12:38  2:03   71 | 1:17   43 |  31:00 17.4   97 | 1:25  142 |  31:33 10:11  124 |1:17:53      
  91.Jeanne Gribbin       48 F     113  12:47  2:05   76 | 2:07  128 |  29:49 18.1   74 | 1:21  132 |  31:52 10:17  129 |1:17:56      
  92.Keith Paterson       64 M     261  12:19  2:00   66 | 1:28   60 |  32:40 16.5  126 | 1:45  170 |  29:45  9:36   95 |1:17:57      
  93.Nicole Scott         29 F     166  14:42  2:23  135 | 1:17   42 |  30:17 17.8   82 | 1:29  150 |  30:15  9:45  105 |1:18:00      
  94.Yoann Bay-depalle    17 M     146  14:02  2:17  118 | 3:19  189 |  33:22 16.2  138 | 1:46  171 |  25:32  8:14   36 |1:18:01      
  95.Kevin Hartzell       37 M      14  14:42  2:23  134 | 1:47   89 |  30:35 17.7   89 | 1:10  105 |  29:54  9:39  102 |1:18:08      
  96.Quentin Ball         43 F     137  13:45  2:14  110 | 1:07   33 |  31:18 17.3  100 | 1:01   78 |  31:00 10:00  115 |1:18:11      
  97.Ashley Napovier      27 F     158  15:47  2:34  165 | 2:25  154 |  30:23 17.8   84 | 1:15  117 |  28:21  9:09   73 |1:18:11      
  98.Nicole Ascione       27 F     143  14:43  2:23  136 | 1:52   99 |  35:26 15.2  159 |  :30    5 |  25:40  8:17   38 |1:18:11      
  99.Kim Althausen        36 F     177  14:24  2:20  126 | 1:26   58 |  31:07 17.4   98 |  :57   66 |  30:18  9:46  106 |1:18:12      
 100.Paula Didato         42 F     110  13:43  2:14  109 | 1:56  105 |  33:20 16.2  136 | 1:05   86 |  28:20  9:08   72 |1:18:24      
 101.Robert Brand         30 M       2  13:10  2:08   87 | 1:55  102 |  31:55 16.9  114 | 1:59  185 |  29:48  9:37   98 |1:18:47      
 102.Joel Vega            29 M      95  16:34  2:41  176 | 2:16  143 |  29:53 18.1   76 |  :57   67 |  29:13  9:25   90 |1:18:53      
 103.Lisa Rosynsky        37 F     200  13:02  2:07   82 | 1:17   44 |  31:39 17.1  111 | 1:05   87 |  31:59 10:19  132 |1:19:02      
 104.Bailey Rynkiewicz    15 F     282   8:40  1:24    2 | 2:55  180 |  37:05 14.6  176 |  :33   11 |  29:52  9:38  100 |1:19:05      
 105.Jaime Suskewicz      43 F     132  11:56  1:56   53 | 1:01   26 |  30:59 17.4   96 | 1:11  110 |  33:59 10:58  152 |1:19:06      
 106.Noah Oliff-lieberman 19 M     159  10:23  1:41   20 | 2:08  130 |  36:40 14.7  173 | 1:55  181 |  28:09  9:05   71 |1:19:15      
 107.Greg Hoffman         28 M      88  12:11  1:59   60 | 5:24  200 |  28:52 18.7   53 | 1:09  103 |  31:42 10:14  127 |1:19:18      
 108.Ed Black             58 M     210  14:55  2:25  140 | 2:50  175 |  29:19 18.4   62 | 1:27  147 |  31:07 10:02  118 |1:19:38      
 109.Jeff Aroesty         56 M     205  10:43  1:44   29 | 2:03  120 |  30:30 17.7   88 | 1:34  157 |  35:06 11:19  161 |1:19:56      
 110.Aaron Levy           22 M      90  13:22  2:10   97 | 2:19  146 |  33:52 15.9  146 | 2:55  198 |  27:30  8:52   59 |1:19:58      
 111.William Cutri-french 61 M     243  15:17  2:29  149 | 2:27  155 |  30:20 17.8   83 | 1:57  182 |  30:12  9:45  103 |1:20:13      
 112.Andrew Schneider     36 M      26  12:53  2:05   80 | 2:14  142 |  29:53 18.1   77 | 1:14  115 |  34:04 10:59  154 |1:20:18      
 113.Daniel Field         38 M       7  12:13  1:59   64 | 1:18   45 |  32:10 16.8  119 |  :57   68 |  34:01 10:58  153 |1:20:39      
 114.Luc Bay              17 M     145  15:30  2:31  154 | 2:12  140 |  34:11 15.8  151 |  :37   17 |  28:22  9:09   74 |1:20:52      
 115.Diego Amenta         45 M      40  13:51  2:15  112 | 2:25  153 |  31:56 16.9  115 | 1:25  139 |  31:23 10:07  123 |1:21:00      
 116.Ryan Moriarty        34 M      22  13:32  2:12  101 | 2:01  114 |  33:16 16.2  134 | 1:01   76 |  31:13 10:04  119 |1:21:03      
 117.Sean Toale           35 M      29  12:56  2:06   81 | 1:57  107 |  36:42 14.7  174 | 1:07   94 |  28:46  9:17   80 |1:21:28      
 118.Joseph Moore         28 M      92  13:07  2:08   85 | 2:37  165 |  34:11 15.8  152 | 1:25  141 |  30:19  9:47  107 |1:21:39      
 119.Tyler Ferrentino     28 M      86  18:45  3:03  191 | 2:01  113 |  31:18 17.3  101 | 1:50  176 |  28:01  9:02   67 |1:21:55      
 120.Adrianne Whitney     40 F     135  13:59  2:16  117 | 2:07  127 |  36:10 14.9  170 |  :44   34 |  28:57  9:20   84 |1:21:57      
 121.Fabricio Pazmino     46 M      68  14:36  2:22  130 | 1:33   65 |  30:37 17.6   91 | 1:17  120 |  33:58 10:57  151 |1:22:01      
 122.Marian Desimone      64 F     279  13:14  2:09   91 | 3:00  184 |  31:52 16.9  113 | 1:01   77 |  33:00 10:39  142 |1:22:07      
 123.Laura Dick           30 F     180  14:19  2:19  123 | 1:58  108 |  35:30 15.2  161 | 1:22  133 |  29:18  9:27   92 |1:22:27      
 124.Claire Defoe         41 F     109  10:26  1:42   21 | 2:23  150 |  38:18 14.1  182 |  :38   18 |  30:43  9:55  112 |1:22:28      
 125.Lauren Williams      30 F     199   9:32  1:33   10 | 1:59  110 |  32:21 16.7  122 |  :45   35 |  37:55 12:14  181 |1:22:32      
 126.Kara Light           54 F     254  11:26  1:51   43 | 2:02  118 |  31:57 16.9  116 | 1:20  130 |  35:52 11:34  171 |1:22:37      
 127.Joseph Whitney       39 M      34  17:23  2:49  183 | 1:24   56 |  33:31 16.1  140 |  :32    9 |  29:53  9:38  101 |1:22:43      
 128.Timothy Zangara      25 M      96  15:08  2:27  145 | 2:36  164 |  36:04 15.0  169 |  :39   20 |  28:23  9:09   75 |1:22:50      
 129.Dan Gross            44 M      59  14:46  2:24  138 | 2:21  149 |  33:08 16.3  132 | 1:34  156 |  31:15 10:05  120 |1:23:04      
 130.Jim Fidacaro         51 M     216  16:45  2:43  178 | 1:27   59 |  31:42 17.0  112 | 1:16  119 |  32:01 10:20  134 |1:23:11      
 131.C Huynh              58 F     252  15:19  2:29  151 | 2:51  176 |  33:22 16.2  137 | 1:09  104 |  30:42  9:54  111 |1:23:23      
 132.Daniel Jones         47 M      61  16:56  2:45  179 | 2:24  151 |  29:52 18.1   75 | 2:17  192 |  32:03 10:20  135 |1:23:32      
 133.Michael Quintela     41 M      69  15:13  2:28  147 | 1:47   87 |  33:32 16.1  141 |  :46   39 |  32:15 10:24  137 |1:23:33      
 134.Stefanie Lamarca     40 F     119  18:27  3:00  188 | 1:26   57 |  31:20 17.2  103 | 1:42  167 |  31:01 10:00  116 |1:23:56      
 135.Eli Harris           15 M     153  16:01  2:36  168 | 2:06  123 |  33:51 16.0  145 |  :43   28 |  31:16 10:05  121 |1:23:57      
 136.Yvonne Molfetto      52 F     273  12:05  1:58   57 | 2:30  157 |  33:05 16.3  131 |  :51   53 |  35:34 11:28  166 |1:24:05      
 137.Savannah Potter      22 F     163  14:40  2:23  133 | 1:58  109 |  32:23 16.7  123 | 1:39  164 |  33:38 10:51  149 |1:24:18      
 138.Molly Harris         48 F     116  16:06  2:37  170 | 2:03  119 |  33:13 16.3  133 | 1:05   88 |  31:56 10:18  131 |1:24:23      
 139.Andrew Holt          53 M     220  16:28  2:40  175 | 3:06  188 |  31:28 17.2  106 | 1:09  100 |  32:22 10:26  139 |1:24:33      
 140.Michele Korfin       47 F     117  15:13  2:28  148 | 1:59  111 |  37:07 14.5  177 | 2:03  187 |  28:24  9:10   76 |1:24:46      
 141.Claire Wachter       42 F     134  10:31  1:42   23 | 1:05   31 |  32:49 16.5  129 | 1:19  124 |  39:15 12:40  187 |1:24:59      
 142.Rebecca Cunningham   19 F     278  12:40  2:03   72 | 2:06  124 |  39:58 13.5  185 |  :35   13 |  29:46  9:36   97 |1:25:05      
 143.Robert Reimers       61 M     264  11:35  1:53   48 | 1:08   34 |  31:30 17.1  107 | 2:07  190 |  38:55 12:33  186 |1:25:15      
 144.Matthew Defilippis   38 M       4  14:09  2:18  122 | 1:50   95 |  32:11 16.8  120 | 2:34  195 |  34:32 11:08  157 |1:25:16      
 145.Ellen Verrone        38 F     196  13:39  2:13  107 | 2:35  162 |  35:43 15.1  163 | 1:28  149 |  32:00 10:19  133 |1:25:25      
 146.Heather Woodbridge   42 F     136  11:46  1:55   50 | 1:21   51 |  34:32 15.6  155 | 1:33  154 |  36:24 11:45  175 |1:25:36      
 147.Tara Maluszczak      50 F     256  14:26  2:21  127 | 3:01  185 |  37:52 14.3  179 |  :53   60 |  29:51  9:38   99 |1:26:03      
 148.Jill Mackey          32 F     192  10:20  1:41   19 | 1:54  101 |  41:24 13.0  189 | 1:05   89 |  31:20 10:06  122 |1:26:03      
 149.Leslie Hann          56 F     250  15:38  2:32  159 | 2:40  170 |  32:19 16.7  121 | 2:14  191 |  33:12 10:43  146 |1:26:03      
 150.Mary Fazio           47 F     111   9:20  1:31    7 | 1:19   49 |  33:55 15.9  147 |  :48   44 |  40:54 13:12  192 |1:26:16      
 151.Andrew Korfin        53 M     222  12:14  1:59   65 | 1:46   84 |  33:58 15.9  148 | 1:25  140 |  37:01 11:56  176 |1:26:24      
 152.Becky Frost          22 F     152  13:23  2:10   98 | 3:00  183 |  33:24 16.2  139 | 1:20  128 |  35:35 11:29  167 |1:26:42      
 153.William Freedman     51 M     217  16:05  2:37  169 | 1:50   94 |  33:44 16.0  144 | 1:21  131 |  34:17 11:04  155 |1:27:17      
 154.Karen Zelinski       52 F     272  15:33  2:31  155 | 1:43   78 |  34:31 15.6  154 |  :55   63 |  34:44 11:12  159 |1:27:26      
 155.David Nunez          32 M      24  13:57  2:16  115 | 2:12  141 |  34:28 15.7  153 | 1:10  106 |  35:52 11:34  172 |1:27:39      
 156.Chrissy Szpond       25 F     167  15:24  2:30  152 | 2:59  182 |  35:31 15.2  162 |  :54   62 |  33:01 10:39  143 |1:27:49      
 157.Adrien Melikian      41 F     121  18:18  2:58  186 | 1:36   68 |  32:58 16.4  130 | 1:46  173 |  33:22 10:46  147 |1:28:00      
 158.Zachary Aroesty      24 M      79  13:10  2:08   88 | 2:41  171 |  38:10 14.1  180 | 1:13  114 |  33:03 10:40  144 |1:28:17      
 159.Chuck Mound          49 M      65  20:05  3:16  193 | 2:01  115 |  31:34 17.1  110 | 1:29  151 |  33:09 10:42  145 |1:28:18      
 160.Lauren Popescu       29 F     162  11:10  1:49   37 | 2:54  178 |  41:21 13.1  188 | 1:57  183 |  31:43 10:14  128 |1:29:05      
 161.Howard Miller        47 M      64  19:18  3:08  192 | 1:30   62 |  34:10 15.8  150 | 1:20  127 |  32:57 10:38  141 |1:29:15      
 162.Peter Didato         45 M      50  15:42  2:33  161 | 1:40   74 |  36:47 14.7  175 |  :41   22 |  34:44 11:12  158 |1:29:34      
 163.Rich Frost           63 M     249  14:21  2:20  124 | 1:56  106 |  31:14 17.3   99 | 1:51  177 |  40:28 13:03  190 |1:29:50      
 164.Brian Howard         48 M      76  21:37  3:31  195 | 2:05  122 |  27:18 19.8   33 | 2:04  188 |  37:04 11:57  177 |1:30:08      
 165.Stephanie Grawehr    30 F     184  22:43  3:41  196 | 2:28  156 |  32:35 16.6  125 |  :43   29 |  32:16 10:25  138 |1:30:45      
 166.Amy Rogers           40 F     128  13:55  2:16  114 | 1:12   38 |  32:47 16.5  128 | 1:50  175 |  41:23 13:21  194 |1:31:07      
 167.Rita Patel           41 F     124  15:43  2:33  162 | 2:01  116 |  35:50 15.1  165 | 1:59  184 |  35:47 11:33  170 |1:31:20      
 168.Diane Sudo           55 F     269  13:09  2:08   86 | 2:52  177 |  35:26 15.2  160 |  :53   59 |  39:28 12:44  188 |1:31:48      
 169.Laura Flynn          42 F     112  13:26  2:11  100 | 2:18  145 |  41:35 13.0  191 |  :41   23 |  33:58 10:57  150 |1:31:58      
 170.Amir Cohen           58 M     213  13:35  2:12  104 | 2:24  152 |  33:37 16.1  142 | 1:23  136 |  41:19 13:20  193 |1:32:18      
 171.Walter Lascarro      42 M      63  17:26  2:50  184 | 1:53  100 |  35:50 15.1  166 |  :58   70 |  36:13 11:41  174 |1:32:20      
 172.Tommy Cody           26 M      82  17:18  2:49  182 | 3:04  187 |  41:26 13.0  190 |  :47   43 |  29:45  9:36   94 |1:32:20      
 173.Laura Szpond         52 F     270  24:34  3:59  197 | 3:04  186 |  35:18 15.3  158 |  :37   16 |  28:55  9:20   82 |1:32:28      
 174.Vera Varshavsky      42 F     133  13:59  2:16  116 | 2:38  167 |  37:17 14.5  178 | 2:32  193 |  36:05 11:38  173 |1:32:31      
 175.Kathleen Mullen      55 F     258  15:11  2:28  146 | 2:20  148 |  33:59 15.9  149 | 2:52  197 |  38:21 12:22  185 |1:32:43      
 176.Stephen Savas        53 M     230  13:26  2:11   99 | 6:49  202 |  33:43 16.0  143 | 5:22  200 |  33:32 10:49  148 |1:32:52      
 177.Brian Feury          43 M      55  13:12  2:09   90 | 4:08  194 |  36:15 14.9  172 | 1:47  174 |  37:48 12:12  178 |1:33:10      
 178.Michael Carey        63 M     242  12:38  2:03   70 | 2:34  161 |  35:44 15.1  164 | 2:06  189 |  40:38 13:06  191 |1:33:40      
 179.Gail Serdiuk         62 F     283  13:36  2:12  106 | 2:09  133 |  32:08 16.8  118 | 1:18  122 |  44:47 14:27  199 |1:33:58      
 180.Zachary Grawehr      30 M      12  18:41  3:02  190 | 2:02  117 |  38:18 14.1  181 |  :32   10 |  35:04 11:19  160 |1:34:37      
 181.Susan Jones          30 F     187  15:44  2:33  163 | 1:50   92 |  40:37 13.3  186 | 1:02   80 |  35:40 11:30  169 |1:34:53      
 182.Brian Graham         44 M      74  24:43  4:01  199 | 2:33  158 |  36:15 14.9  171 | 1:03   82 |  30:54  9:58  114 |1:35:28      
 183.Julia Kornick        22 F     154  24:35  3:59  198 | 1:38   70 |  38:42 14.0  183 | 1:20  129 |  29:17  9:27   91 |1:35:32      
 184.Dave Hall            62 M      98  20:54  3:24  194 | 4:18  196 |  30:50 17.5   94 | 2:32  194 |  37:52 12:13  180 |1:36:26      
 185.Corinne Von Sternber 36 F     197  17:06  2:47  180 | 1:23   54 |  42:15 12.8  192 |  :39   19 |  35:22 11:25  163 |1:36:45      
 186.Karli Jewett         33 F     186  15:39  2:32  160 | 1:48   90 |  43:08 12.5  194 | 1:08   97 |  35:35 11:29  168 |1:37:18      
 187.Heather Schweizer    48 F     129  14:30  2:21  129 | 1:30   63 |  34:42 15.6  156 | 1:54  180 |  45:10 14:34  200 |1:37:46      
 188.George Bishop        55 M     209  16:22  2:39  174 | 4:40  197 |  32:25 16.7  124 | 1:24  138 |  43:13 13:56  197 |1:38:04      
 189.Francisco Del Toro   40 M      48  17:06  2:47  181 | 2:40  169 |  47:40 11.3  201 | 1:38  163 |  34:23 11:05  156 |1:43:27      
 190.Michael Taylor       56 M     232  16:40  2:42  177 | 3:37  190 |  36:02 15.0  168 | 4:04  199 |  43:23 14:00  198 |1:43:46      
 191.Ray Lewis            18 M     156  15:38  2:32  156 | 5:34  201 |  39:00 13.8  184 | 9:01  202 |  35:26 11:26  164 |1:44:39      
 192.Dylan Petillo        18 M     161  16:06  2:37  171 | 5:05  199 |  46:24 11.6  198 | 1:38  162 |  35:28 11:26  165 |1:44:41      
 193.James Cunningham     16 M     150  15:47  2:34  166 | 4:12  195 |  45:58 11.7  197 | 1:22  134 |  37:58 12:15  182 |1:45:17      
 194.Federico Yacoubian   17 M     171  16:21  2:39  173 | 2:45  173 |  46:27 11.6  199 | 1:46  172 |  37:59 12:15  183 |1:45:18      
 195.Richard Vuong        17 M     170  18:22  2:59  187 | 4:51  198 |  42:49 12.6  193 | 1:26  146 |  37:51 12:13  179 |1:45:19      
 196.Vincent Volpi        17 M     169  16:18  2:39  172 | 3:43  191 |  40:41 13.3  187 | 6:37  201 |  38:07 12:18  184 |1:45:26      
 197.Erin Lester          31 F     190  17:58  2:55  185 | 2:55  179 |  43:12 12.5  195 | 1:12  112 |  43:09 13:55  196 |1:48:26      
 198.Tom Bergeron         50 M     208  16:01  2:36  167 | 2:43  172 |  48:40 11.1  202 | 1:23  135 |  39:56 12:53  189 |1:48:43      
 199.Kevin Vrabel         59 M     235  26:11  4:15  200 | 2:38  168 |  35:56 15.0  167 | 2:01  186 |  41:59 13:33  195 |1:48:45      
 200.Chris Nickolson      31 M      23  42:45  6:56  202 | 1:47   88 |  30:12 17.9   80 |  :52   58 |  35:12 11:21  162 |1:50:48      
 201.Jeanne Stern         56 F     268  18:30  3:00  189 | 3:43  192 |  43:33 12.4  196 | 2:50  196 |  46:36 15:02  201 |1:55:12      
 202.Sean Connolly        53 M     214  29:06  4:43  201 | 4:01  193 |  46:44 11.6  200 | 1:42  166 |  51:05 16:29  202 |2:12:38      
DNF-DQ List
****.JENNIFER LATCHFORD   24 F     155  12:10  1:59      | 2:58      |  40:43 13.3      | 1:17      |    :00   :00      |             
****.AIDAN SCHUTT         18 M     164  12:11  1:59      | 1:36      |  31:05 17.4      | 1:05      |    :00   :00      |             
****.ALFRED ASCIONE       58 M     206  13:00  2:07      | 2:12      |  17:09 31.5      | 1:07      |    :00   :00      |             
****.ROBERT OELZ          62 M     259  15:23  2:30      | 4:23      |  22:46 23.7      | 3:13      |    :00   :00      |             
****.KATHY SMITH          52 F     267  10:48  1:45      | 3:18      |  39:42 13.6      |  :34      |    :00   :00      |             
DENVILLE TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
OvM1.Jeffrey Melgaard     Montville,NJ       39 M              19   57:00.56      
OvM2.Paul Capuzzo         Emerson,NJ         46 M              75   58:14.40      
OvM3.Aaron Goldstein      Haledon,NJ         31 M              10   58:20.32      
   4.Johnathan Vrabel     Andover,NJ         30 M              32   59:09.76      
   5.Adam Duckworth       Washington,NJ      41 M              52   59:49.88      
   6.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         60 M             248 1:00:04.11      
   7.Jonathan Giordano    Staten Island,NY   35 M               9 1:00:08.68      
   8.Gene Bove            Branchville,NJ     25 M              81 1:00:55.82      
   9.Scott Cirillo        Mendham,NJ         42 M              47 1:01:27.94      
  10.Jon Scott            Sparta,NJ          51 M             231 1:01:49.46      
DENVILLE TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
OvF1.Julie Finco          Randolph,NJ        37 F             183 1:00:44.22      
OvF2.Alandra Greenlee     Morristown,NJ      30 F             185 1:01:12.89      
OvF3.Amanda Black         Denville,NJ        25 F             147 1:03:02.09      
   4.Christine Dunnery    New City,NY        51 F             245 1:04:09.20      
   5.Stephanie Chamberlai New York,NY        49 F             105 1:06:15.63      
   6.Amanda Melillo       Washington,DC      37 F 4           194 1:06:39.91      
   7.Kim Mcevoy           Park Ridge,NJ      40 F             120 1:06:52.24      
   8.Maria Naccarato      Washington,NJ      40 F             122 1:08:28.52      
   9.Karianne Anthes      Bernardsville,NJ   40 F             103 1:11:04.88      
  10.Jennifer Roberts     Kingston,PA        43 F             126 1:11:41.25      
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DENVILLE TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY OvM2.Paul Capuzzo Emerson,NJ 46 M 75 58:14.40 1.Adam Duckworth Washington,NJ 41 M 52 59:49.88 2.David Fabian Chatham,NJ 60 M 248 1:00:04.11 3.Scott Cirillo Mendham,NJ 42 M 47 1:01:27.94 4.Jon Scott Sparta,NJ 51 M 231 1:01:49.46 5.Jim O'bosky Sparta,NJ 50 M 229 1:02:17.20 6.Peter Dominick Mine Hill,NJ 54 M 215 1:02:36.91 7.Michael Bohan Kinnelon,NJ 43 M 43 1:03:09.71 8.Ed Levinson Moorestown,NJ 60 M 253 1:05:06.88 9.Yale Glazer Montvale,NJ 47 M 58 1:06:38.15 10.Vito Ciraco Basking Ridge,NJ 45 M 46 1:06:52.17 DENVILLE TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Christine Dunnery New City,NY 51 F 245 1:04:09.20 2.Stephanie Chamberlai New York,NY 49 F 105 1:06:15.63 3.Kim Mcevoy Park Ridge,NJ 40 F 120 1:06:52.24 4.Maria Naccarato Washington,NJ 40 F 122 1:08:28.52 5.Karianne Anthes Bernardsville,NJ 40 F 103 1:11:04.88 6.Jennifer Roberts Kingston,PA 43 F 126 1:11:41.25 7.Joan Dyer Towaco,NJ 53 F 247 1:12:03.21 8.Stephanie Macejko Kinnelon,NJ 51 F 255 1:14:43.91 9.Krista Rogaski Boonton,NJ 45 F 127 1:15:00.92 10.Janine Michaels Glen Ridge,NJ 56 F 257 1:17:17.35
AGE GROUP RESULTS

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            MALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            FEMALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            MALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Vincent Delucia      Parsippany,NJ      16 M   24          151 1:04:40.10      
   2.Chris Panzella       Haworth,NJ         19 M   38          160 1:08:34.39      
   3.Aidan Carmichael     Mountain Lakes,NJ  17 M   54          148 1:11:44.97      
   4.Kieran Schutt        Denville,NJ        16 M   64          165 1:13:34.26      
   5.Yoann Bay-depalle    Mountain Lakes,NJ  17 M   94          146 1:18:01.17      
   6.Noah Oliff-lieberman Demarest,NJ        19 M  106          159 1:19:15.36      
   7.Luc Bay              Mountain Lakes,NJ  17 M  114          145 1:20:52.75      
   8.Eli Harris           New York,NY        15 M  135          153 1:23:57.96      
   9.Ray Lewis            Galloway,NJ        18 M  191          156 1:44:39.73      
  10.Dylan Petillo        Galloway,NJ        18 M  192          161 1:44:41.44      
  11.James Cunningham     Denville,NJ        16 M  193          150 1:45:17.50      
  12.Federico Yacoubian   Denville,NJ        17 M  194          171 1:45:18.32      
  13.Richard Vuong        Denville,NJ        17 M  195          170 1:45:19.51      
  14.Vincent Volpi        Denville,NJ        17 M  196          169 1:45:26.79      

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Bailey Rynkiewicz    Denville,NJ        15 F  104          282 1:19:05.61      
   2.Rebecca Cunningham   Denville,NJ        19 F  142          278 1:25:05.42      

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Gene Bove            Branchville,NJ     25 M    9           81 1:00:55.82      
   2.Colin Sherman        Waldwick,NJ        24 M   22           94 1:04:18.53      
   3.Austin Dolaway       Montrose,PA        20 M   23           84 1:04:36.59      
   4.Timothy Hilty        Denville,NJ        29 M   34           87 1:07:17.33      
   5.Joseph Beckmann      Clifton,NJ         27 M   48           80 1:10:49.23      
   6.Chris Diaz           Morristown,NJ      28 M   59           83 1:12:05.47      
   7.Chris Mautino        Bethlehem,PA       28 M   63           91 1:13:20.89      
   8.Richard Sumida       Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M   79           97 1:15:47.91      
   9.Joel Vega            Boonton,NJ         29 M  102           95 1:18:53.38      
  10.Greg Hoffman         Park Ridge,NJ      28 M  107           88 1:19:18.63      
  11.Aaron Levy           Morris Plains,NJ   22 M  110           90 1:19:58.29      
  12.Joseph Moore         Delran,NJ          28 M  118           92 1:21:39.87      
  13.Tyler Ferrentino     Nutley,NJ          28 M  119           86 1:21:55.87      
  14.Timothy Zangara      Newfoundland,NJ    25 M  128           96 1:22:50.09      
  15.Zachary Aroesty      Mountain Lakes,NJ  24 M  158           79 1:28:17.19      
  16.Tommy Cody           Dunellen,NJ        26 M  172           82 1:32:20.41      

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF3.Amanda Black         Denville,NJ        25 F   17          147 1:03:02.09      
   1.Angela Cunningham    Denville,NJ        21 F   73          149 1:14:58.37      
   2.Justine Ameye        Fair Lawn,NJ       29 F   86          142 1:17:31.50      
   3.Nicole Scott         Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 F   93          166 1:18:00.60      
   4.Ashley Napovier      Franklin,NJ        27 F   97          158 1:18:11.41      
   5.Nicole Ascione       Hoboken,NJ         27 F   98          143 1:18:11.81      
   6.Savannah Potter      Towaco,NJ          22 F  137          163 1:24:18.66      
   7.Becky Frost          Crofton,MD         22 F  152          152 1:26:42.35      
   8.Chrissy Szpond       Scotch Plains,NJ   25 F  156          167 1:27:49.40      
   9.Lauren Popescu       Boonton,NJ         29 F  160          162 1:29:05.76      
  10.Julia Kornick        Mendham,NJ         22 F  183          154 1:35:32.77      

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM1.Jeffrey Melgaard     Montville,NJ       39 M    1           19   57:00.56      
OvM3.Aaron Goldstein      Haledon,NJ         31 M    3           10   58:20.32      
   1.Johnathan Vrabel     Andover,NJ         30 M    4           32   59:09.76      
   2.Jonathan Giordano    Staten Island,NY   35 M    7            9 1:00:08.68      
   3.Claudio Ledesma      Parsippany,NJ      36 M   13           16 1:02:11.27      
   4.Peter Liota          Staten Island,NY   30 M   16           17 1:02:45.36      
   5.Izach Porter         Cornelius,NC       39 M   19           36 1:03:11.32      
   6.Todd Egan            Morris Plains,NJ   37 M   20            6 1:03:35.92      
   7.Michael Mayer        Morristown,NJ      39 M   25           35 1:04:59.10      
   8.Mohamed Hassen       Morris Plains,NJ   34 M   27           15 1:06:09.16      
   9.Jerome Trichard      New York,NY        38 M   29           30 1:06:29.91      
  10.Andy Underwood       Denville,NJ        30 M   36           31 1:07:31.90      
  11.Jake Minnema         Haskell,NJ         33 M   39           20 1:08:41.71      
  12.Juan Morales         Stanhope,NJ        39 M   55           21 1:11:48.51      
  13.Chris Denis          Glen Gardner,NJ    38 M   67            5 1:13:57.89      
  14.Dennis Harsley Jr    Middlesex,NJ       37 M   76           13 1:15:31.50      
  15.Adam Piccoli         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M   88           25 1:17:48.66      
  16.Kevin Hartzell       South Orange,NJ    37 M   95           14 1:18:08.98      
  17.Robert Brand         Jersey City,NJ     30 M  101            2 1:18:47.62      
  18.Andrew Schneider     Morristown,NJ      36 M  112           26 1:20:18.88      
  19.Daniel Field         Denville,NJ        38 M  113            7 1:20:39.63      
  20.Ryan Moriarty        Chester,NJ         34 M  116           22 1:21:03.42      
  21.Sean Toale           Denville,NJ        35 M  117           29 1:21:28.88      
  22.Joseph Whitney       Denville,NJ        39 M  127           34 1:22:43.00      
  23.Matthew Defilippis   Roseland,NJ        38 M  144            4 1:25:16.63      
  24.David Nunez          Haskell,NJ         32 M  155           24 1:27:39.75      
  25.Zachary Grawehr      Succasunna,NJ      30 M  180           12 1:34:37.12      
  26.Chris Nickolson      Brooklyn,NY        31 M  200           23 1:50:48.49      

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF1.Julie Finco          Randolph,NJ        37 F    8          183 1:00:44.22      
OvF2.Alandra Greenlee     Morristown,NJ      30 F   10          185 1:01:12.89      
   1.Amanda Melillo       Washington,DC      37 F   31          194 1:06:39.91      
   2.Kati Eggert          Denville,NJ        30 F   53          181 1:11:42.68      
   3.Dorothy Lovenguth    Denville,NJ        39 F   60          191 1:12:05.66      
   4.Liisi Lascarro       Denville,NJ        39 F   82          189 1:17:10.81      
   5.Danielle Clarke      Kinnelon,NJ        35 F   89          178 1:17:51.16      
   6.Kim Althausen        Middlesex,NJ       36 F   99          177 1:18:12.90      
   7.Lisa Rosynsky        Garwood,NJ         37 F  103          200 1:19:02.86      
   8.Laura Dick           Jersey City,NJ     30 F  123          180 1:22:27.75      
   9.Lauren Williams      Rockaway,NJ        30 F  125          199 1:22:32.30      
  10.Ellen Verrone        Boonton,NJ         38 F  145          196 1:25:25.57      
  11.Jill Mackey          Hawthorne,NJ       32 F  148          192 1:26:03.16      
  12.Stephanie Grawehr    Point Pleasant ,NJ 30 F  165          184 1:30:45.85      
  13.Susan Jones          New York,NY        30 F  181          187 1:34:53.06      
  14.Corinne Von Sternber Budd Lake,NJ       36 F  185          197 1:36:45.99      
  15.Karli Jewett         Westwood,NJ        33 F  186          186 1:37:18.33      
  16.Erin Lester          Hoboken,NJ         31 F  197          190 1:48:26.52      

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM2.Paul Capuzzo         Emerson,NJ         46 M    2           75   58:14.40      
   1.Adam Duckworth       Washington,NJ      41 M    5           52   59:49.88      
   2.Scott Cirillo        Mendham,NJ         42 M   11           47 1:01:27.94      
   3.Michael Bohan        Kinnelon,NJ        43 M   18           43 1:03:09.71      
   4.Yale Glazer          Montvale,NJ        47 M   30           58 1:06:38.15      
   5.Vito Ciraco          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M   32           46 1:06:52.17      
   6.Ali Fathali          Fair Lawn,NJ       42 M   40           54 1:08:42.64      
   7.Christopher Delucia  Parsippany,NJ      43 M   42           49 1:09:41.49      
   8.Chris Kay            Stanhope,NJ        45 M   47           62 1:10:48.67      
   9.Glenn Funk           Marlboro,NJ        49 M   50           56 1:11:10.57      
  10.Julian Drayer        Morristown,NJ      44 M   51           51 1:11:24.99      
  11.Des Johnson          Wyckoff,NJ         42 M   56           60 1:12:02.21      
  12.Martin Egan          Springfield,NJ     47 M   62           53 1:12:39.57      
  13.Daniel Ramos         Mountain Lakes,NJ  46 M   65           70 1:13:41.60      
  14.Adam Weil            Randolph,NJ        40 M   66           73 1:13:56.23      
  15.Eric Carmichael      Mountain Lakes,NJ  49 M   68           44 1:14:27.80      
  16.Michael Chen         Califon,NJ         44 M   69           45 1:14:31.68      
  17.Daniel De Oliveira   Stanhope,NJ        40 M   71           77 1:14:48.39      
  18.Richard Volpi        Rockaway,NJ        49 M   72           72 1:14:53.58      
  19.Sismi Ruiz           South Plainfiel,NJ 45 M   75           71 1:15:28.38      
  20.Eric Murphy          Far Hills,NJ       40 M   78           66 1:15:35.27      
  21.Michael Fuoco        Rockaway,NJ        41 M   81           57 1:17:04.29      
  22.Jonathan Betz        Summit,NJ          42 M   83           42 1:17:11.17      
  23.Diego Amenta         Denville,NJ        45 M  115           40 1:21:00.82      
  24.Fabricio Pazmino     Colts Neck,NJ      46 M  121           68 1:22:01.20      
  25.Dan Gross            Denville,NJ        44 M  129           59 1:23:04.87      
  26.Daniel Jones         Denville,NJ        47 M  132           61 1:23:32.07      
  27.Michael Quintela     Danbury,CT         41 M  133           69 1:23:33.63      
  28.Chuck Mound          Ledgewood,NJ       49 M  159           65 1:28:18.97      
  29.Howard Miller        Rockaway,NJ        47 M  161           64 1:29:15.44      
  30.Peter Didato         Denville,NJ        45 M  162           50 1:29:34.66      
  31.Brian Howard         Matawan,NJ         48 M  164           76 1:30:08.09      
  32.Walter Lascarro      Denville,NJ        42 M  171           63 1:32:20.03      
  33.Brian Feury          Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M  177           55 1:33:10.91      
  34.Brian Graham         Hibernia,NJ        44 M  182           74 1:35:28.76      
  35.Francisco Del Toro   Fairfield,NJ       40 M  189           48 1:43:27.64      

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Stephanie Chamberlai New York,NY        49 F   28          105 1:06:15.63      
   2.Kim Mcevoy           Park Ridge,NJ      40 F   33          120 1:06:52.24      
   3.Maria Naccarato      Washington,NJ      40 F   37          122 1:08:28.52      
   4.Karianne Anthes      Bernardsville,NJ   40 F   49          103 1:11:04.88      
   5.Jennifer Roberts     Kingston,PA        43 F   52          126 1:11:41.25      
   6.Krista Rogaski       Boonton,NJ         45 F   74          127 1:15:00.92      
   7.Stefanie Lagomarsino Glen Gardner,NJ    40 F   85          118 1:17:20.31      
   8.Andrea Conway        Denville,NJ        48 F   87          106 1:17:33.36      
   9.Kate Shepard         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   90          131 1:17:53.92      
  10.Jeanne Gribbin       New York,NY        48 F   91          113 1:17:56.25      
  11.Quentin Ball         Greenwich,CT       43 F   96          137 1:18:11.05      
  12.Paula Didato         Denville,NJ        42 F  100          110 1:18:24.80      
  13.Jaime Suskewicz      New Milford,NJ     43 F  105          132 1:19:06.21      
  14.Adrianne Whitney     Denville,NJ        40 F  120          135 1:21:57.67      
  15.Claire Defoe         Jersey City,NJ     41 F  124          109 1:22:28.02      
  16.Stefanie Lamarca     Glen Gardner,NJ    40 F  134          119 1:23:56.88      
  17.Molly Harris         New York,NY        48 F  138          116 1:24:23.53      
  18.Michele Korfin       Glen Gardner,NJ    47 F  140          117 1:24:46.48      
  19.Claire Wachter       New York,NY        42 F  141          134 1:24:59.97      
  20.Heather Woodbridge   Mahwah,NJ          42 F  146          136 1:25:36.84      
  21.Mary Fazio           Denville,NJ        47 F  150          111 1:26:16.94      
  22.Adrien Melikian      Rockaway,NJ        41 F  157          121 1:28:00.43      
  23.Amy Rogers           Oakland,NJ         40 F  166          128 1:31:07.25      
  24.Rita Patel           East Hanover,NJ    41 F  167          124 1:31:20.07      
  25.Laura Flynn          Denville,NJ        42 F  169          112 1:31:58.61      
  26.Vera Varshavsky      Glen Rock,NJ       42 F  174          133 1:32:31.62      
  27.Heather Schweizer    Rockaway,NJ        48 F  187          129 1:37:46.39      

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Jon Scott            Sparta,NJ          51 M   12          231 1:01:49.46      
   2.Jim O'bosky          Sparta,NJ          50 M   14          229 1:02:17.20      
   3.Peter Dominick       Mine Hill,NJ       54 M   15          215 1:02:36.91      
   4.Nick Cluen           Bloomfield,NJ      53 M   41          212 1:09:07.71      
   5.Michael Iossa        Madison,NJ         52 M   43          221 1:09:51.24      
   6.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        55 M   44          234 1:09:52.04      
   7.Pierre Bay           Mountain Lakes,NJ  57 M   45          207 1:10:12.07      
   8.Peter Holmberg       Mountain Lakes,NJ  51 M   46          219 1:10:20.61      
   9.Steve Teufel         Royersford,PA      54 M   57          233 1:12:03.06      
  10.Martin Malachovsky   Tenafly,NJ         51 M   61          224 1:12:08.81      
  11.Ken Mautino          Bethlehem,PA       57 M   80          226 1:15:57.63      
  12.Ed Black             Denville,NJ        58 M  108          210 1:19:38.32      
  13.Jeff Aroesty         Mountain Lakes,NJ  56 M  109          205 1:19:56.42      
  14.Jim Fidacaro         Mountain Lakes,NJ  51 M  130          216 1:23:11.82      
  15.Andrew Holt          Lebanon,NJ         53 M  139          220 1:24:33.37      
  16.Andrew Korfin        Glen Gardner,NJ    53 M  151          222 1:26:24.16      
  17.William Freedman     Ringwood,NJ        51 M  153          217 1:27:17.01      
  18.Amir Cohen           Rumford,RI         58 M  170          213 1:32:18.01      
  19.Stephen Savas        Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M  176          230 1:32:52.14      
  20.George Bishop        Succasunna,NJ      55 M  188          209 1:38:04.30      
  21.Michael Taylor       Metuchen,NJ        56 M  190          232 1:43:46.62      
  22.Tom Bergeron         Morris Plains,NJ   50 M  198          208 1:48:43.76      
  23.Kevin Vrabel         Denville,NJ        59 M  199          235 1:48:45.83      
  24.Sean Connolly        Boonton,NJ         53 M  202          214 2:12:38.13      

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Christine Dunnery    New City,NY        51 F   21          245 1:04:09.20      
   2.Joan Dyer            Towaco,NJ          53 F   58          247 1:12:03.21      
   3.Stephanie Macejko    Kinnelon,NJ        51 F   70          255 1:14:43.91      
   4.Janine Michaels      Glen Ridge,NJ      56 F   84          257 1:17:17.35      
   5.Kara Light           Branchburg,NJ      54 F  126          254 1:22:37.11      
   6.C Huynh              South Orange,NJ    58 F  131          252 1:23:23.23      
   7.Yvonne Molfetto      Lincoln Park,NJ    52 F  136          273 1:24:05.14      
   8.Tara Maluszczak      Rockaway,NJ        50 F  147          256 1:26:03.03      
   9.Leslie Hann          Glen Gardner,NJ    56 F  149          250 1:26:03.51      
  10.Karen Zelinski       Ringwood,NJ        52 F  154          272 1:27:26.71      
  11.Diane Sudo           Hopatcong,NJ       55 F  168          269 1:31:48.89      
  12.Laura Szpond         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F  173          270 1:32:28.14      
  13.Kathleen Mullen      Morristown,NJ      55 F  175          258 1:32:43.40      
  14.Jeanne Stern         Shoreham,NY        56 F  201          268 1:55:12.63      

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            MALE AGES 60 TO 89 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         60 M    6          248 1:00:04.11      
   2.Ed Levinson          Moorestown,NJ      60 M   26          253 1:05:06.88      
   3.James Dyer           Towaco,NJ          60 M   35          246 1:07:20.79      
   4.Richard Price        Denville,NJ        72 M   77          262 1:15:32.72      
   5.Keith Paterson       Mount Tabor,NJ     64 M   92          261 1:17:57.64      
   6.William Cutri-french Glen Gardner,NJ    61 M  111          243 1:20:13.15      
   7.Robert Reimers       Denville,NJ        61 M  143          264 1:25:15.85      
   8.Rich Frost           Denville,NJ        63 M  163          249 1:29:50.76      
   9.Michael Carey        Denville,NJ        63 M  178          242 1:33:40.67      
  10.Dave Hall            Harrington Park,NJ 62 M  184           98 1:36:26.48      

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 89 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   64 F  122          279 1:22:07.91      
   2.Gail Serdiuk         Rockaway,NJ        62 F  179          283 1:33:58.22      

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            MALE RELAY               .Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            FEMALE RELAY               .Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            MALE AGES 91 TO 91 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            FEMALE AGES 91 TO 91 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            MALE 92 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            FEMALE 92 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

DENVILLE TRIATHLON                            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS