RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE WALK OF LOVE 5K

Race Date:9-22-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE WALK OF LOVE 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Adam Zelin           Shoreham,NY        99 M         18:40.35  6:00 1/38      NO AGE:1/25       0.00  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Marco And Br Antenuc Rocky Point,NY     99 M         24:55.56  8:01 2/38      NO AGE:2/25       0.00  
   3.Colin Limbach        Mount Sinai,NY     99 M         24:56.35  8:01 3/38      NO AGE:3/25       0.00  
   4.Talin Bajaj          ,                  10 M         25:13.52  8:07 4/38      M 1-98:1/13      61.53  
   5.Zachary Stein        ,                  17 M         25:14.40  8:07 5/38      M 1-98:2/13      51.82  
   6.Frankie Anzaldi      Rocky Point,NY     99 M         25:25.12  8:10 6/38      NO AGE:4/25       0.00  
   7.Lorie Zelin          Shoreham,NY        99 F         25:26.92  8:11 1/48      NO AGE:1/32       0.00  
   8.Regina Vosswinkel    East Setauket,NY   99 F         25:45.00  8:17 2/48      NO AGE:2/32       0.00  
   9.Shing. Zhao          Riverhead,NY       99 M         27:04.46  8:42 7/38      NO AGE:5/25       0.00  
  10.Eric Grant           Ridge,NY           99 M         27:04.77  8:42 8/38      NO AGE:6/25       0.00  
  11.Jhinelle Walker      New Rochelle,NY    99 F         27:08.17  8:44 3/48      NO AGE:3/32       0.00  
  12.Trey Mcgowan         Sayville,NY        99 M         27:31.60  8:51 9/38      NO AGE:7/25       0.00  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Brandon Martin       Queens Village,NY  99 M         28:23.74  9:08 10/38     NO AGE:8/25       0.00  
  14.Madison Zelin        Shoreham,NY        99 F         28:31.09  9:10 4/48      NO AGE:4/32       0.00  
  15.Joshua Zelin         Shoreham,NY        99 M         28:32.24  9:11 11/38     NO AGE:9/25       0.00  
  16.Abigail Sasson       Setauket,NY        99 F         28:42.17  9:14 5/48      NO AGE:5/32       0.00  
  17.Julian Chang         New Hyde Park,NY   99 M         28:47.07  9:15 12/38     NO AGE:10/25      0.00  
  18.Dan Rocklein         Seaford,NY         99 M         29:08.33  9:22 13/38     NO AGE:11/25      0.00  
  19.Madeline Lipponer    Patchogue,NY       99 F         29:11.85  9:23 6/48      NO AGE:6/32       0.00  
  20.Campo Matthew        ,                  99 M         29:48.41  9:35 14/38     NO AGE:12/25      0.00  
  21.Reginald Archer      Riverhead,NY       99 M         29:54.91  9:37 15/38     NO AGE:13/25      0.00  
  22.Brianni Gianni       ,                  24 F         29:59.28  9:39 7/48      F 1-98:1/16      49.22  
  23.Ace Pineiro          ,                  32 M         30:06.09  9:41 16/38     M 1-98:3/13      43.47  
  24.Mike Krapf           Saint James,NY     99 M         30:08.56  9:42 17/38     NO AGE:14/25      0.00  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Christina Flore      ,                  25 F         31:17.55 10:04 8/48      F 1-98:2/16      47.18  
  26.Regina Cialone       ,                  40 F         31:46.72 10:13 9/48      F 1-98:3/16      47.73  
  27.Sterling Escoto      Riverhead,NY       99 M         32:33.77 10:28 18/38     NO AGE:15/25      0.00  
  28.Alyssa Delaney       Bay Shore,NY       99 F         32:42.55 10:31 10/48     NO AGE:7/32       0.00  
  29.Caroline Woo         Setauket,NY        99 F         32:52.24 10:34 11/48     NO AGE:8/32       0.00  
  30.Matthew Ritz         ,                  26 M         32:52.58 10:34 19/38     M 1-98:4/13      39.48  
  31.Courtney Evola       Riverhead,NY       99 F         33:01.58 10:37 12/48     NO AGE:9/32       0.00  
  32.Matthew Ng           ,                  25 M         33:04.51 10:38 20/38     M 1-98:5/13      39.24  
  33.Kathreen Lee         Stony Brook,NY     99 F         33:10.94 10:40 13/48     NO AGE:10/32      0.00  
  34.Tatiana Villela      Malta,NY           99 F         33:11.59 10:41 14/48     NO AGE:11/32      0.00  
  35.Stanley Jiang        East Northport,NY  99 M         33:24.60 10:45 21/38     NO AGE:16/25      0.00  
  36.Andrea Wolf          Holtsville,NY      99 F         33:33.05 10:47 15/48     NO AGE:12/32      0.00  
  37.Jason Mcgowan        Sayville,NY        99 M         33:33.64 10:48 22/38     NO AGE:17/25      0.00  
  38.Tiffany Mcgowan      Sayville,NY        99 F         33:33.69 10:48 16/48     NO AGE:13/32      0.00  
  39.Meghan Sheehy        East Islip,NY      99 F         33:36.61 10:49 17/48     NO AGE:14/32      0.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Brianna Knight       Coram,NY           99 F         34:35.75 11:08 18/48     NO AGE:15/32      0.00  
  41.Aysun Cokyuksel      Northport,NY       99 F         34:45.66 11:11 19/48     NO AGE:16/32      0.00  
  42.Brianna Gonzalez     Port Jefferson,NY  99 F         34:46.08 11:11 20/48     NO AGE:17/32      0.00  
  43.Diane Wolper         ,                  55 F         35:15.44 11:20 21/48     F 1-98:4/16      49.55  
  44.Cindee Nguyen        ,                  30 F         35:24.42 11:23 22/48     F 1-98:5/16      41.69  
  45.Whitty Li            Hampton Bays,NY    99 F         35:52.16 11:32 23/48     NO AGE:18/32      0.00  
  46.George Digiovanni    ,                  29 M         36:51.95 11:51 23/38     M 1-98:6/13      35.26  
  47.Na Zheng             Riverhead,NY       99 F         37:05.68 11:56 24/48     NO AGE:19/32      0.00  
  48.Matthew Tusciuk      Northport,NY       99 M         37:08.07 11:57 24/38     NO AGE:18/25      0.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Diane Tortora        Blue Point,NY      99 F         37:50.61 12:10 25/48     NO AGE:20/32      0.00  
  50.Joe Cordero          ,                  81 M U       38:02.01 12:14 25/38     M 1-98:7/13      55.83  
  51.Keith Scanlon        ,                  25 M         38:07.33 12:16 26/38     M 1-98:8/13      34.05  
  52.Solis Richard        ,                  99 M         38:39.17 12:26 27/38     NO AGE:19/25      0.00  
  53.Jodi Record          ,                  47 F         39:08.34 12:35 26/48     F 1-98:6/16      40.89  
  54.Jayde Mcgowan        Sayville,NY        99 F         39:20.62 12:39 27/48     NO AGE:21/32      0.00  
  55.Abby Rowan-mcgowan   ,                  9  F         39:20.86 12:39 28/48     F 1-98:7/16      45.59  
  56.Renee Mcgowan        Sayville,NY        99 F         39:21.17 12:39 29/48     NO AGE:22/32      0.00  
  57.Saphrona Melennon    ,                  43 F         40:02.94 12:53 30/48     F 1-98:8/16      38.61  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Lars Krieger         ,                  47 M         41:25.83 13:20 28/38     M 1-98:9/13      34.81  
  59.Saba Saber           ,                  23 F         41:30.54 13:21 31/48     F 1-98:9/16      35.57  
  60.April Digiovanni     ,                  28 F         42:59.24 13:50 32/48     F 1-98:10/16     34.34  
  61.Debra Yetter         ,                  49 F         43:27.60 13:59 33/48     F 1-98:11/16     37.61  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Tyler Stock          ,                  20 M         44:23.01 14:17 29/38     M 1-98:10/13     29.24  
  63.Aeden Berman-sali    ,                  10 M         44:41.80 14:23 30/38     M 1-98:11/13     34.74  
  64.Katherine O'connor   ,                  34 F         44:44.88 14:24 34/48     F 1-98:12/16     33.13  
  65.James O'connor       ,                  34 M         44:46.62 14:24 31/38     M 1-98:12/13     29.47  
  66.Caroline Walsh       East Setauket,NY   99 F         46:09.85 14:51 35/48     NO AGE:23/32      0.00  
  67.Michael Greene       East Setauket,NY   99 M         46:15.46 14:53 32/38     NO AGE:20/25      0.00  
  68.Eireann Mcgrath      Riverhead,NY       99 F         46:36.18 14:59 36/48     NO AGE:24/32      0.00  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Caite Bucco          Riverhead,NY       99 F         46:38.82 15:00 37/48     NO AGE:25/32      0.00  
  70.Persephone Sucilsky  Kings Park,NY      99 F         46:44.49 15:02 38/48     NO AGE:26/32      0.00  
  71.Jennie Sucilsky      Kings Park,NY      99 F         46:45.97 15:03 39/48     NO AGE:27/32      0.00  
  72.Khrystyne Robillard- ,                  44 F         46:58.63 15:07 40/48     F 1-98:13/16     33.17  
  73.Kristin Vosswinkel   East Setauket,NY   99 F         47:32.84 15:18 41/48     NO AGE:28/32      0.00  
  74.Allison Bermon       ,                  43 F         48:34.08 15:37 42/48     F 1-98:14/16     31.83  
  75.Wilson Hsieh         Riverhead,NY       99 M         48:52.26 15:43 33/38     NO AGE:21/25      0.00  
  76.Jada Tyson           Riverhead,NY       99 F         48:52.55 15:43 43/48     NO AGE:29/32      0.00  
  77.Nicholas Bufinsky    Stony Brook,NY     99 M         48:52.92 15:43 34/38     NO AGE:22/25      0.00  
  78.Dana Guarino         ,                  43 F         48:58.63 15:45 44/48     F 1-98:15/16     31.57  
  79.Jack Guarino         ,                  11 M         48:58.83 15:45 35/38     M 1-98:13/13     30.46  
  80.Seema Bajaj          ,                  38 F         49:10.34 15:49 45/48     F 1-98:16/16     30.54  
  81.Caitlyn Genovese     New Hyde Park,NY   99 F         49:33.59 15:57 46/48     NO AGE:30/32      0.00  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Billy Turner         New York,NY        99 M         52:25.76 16:52 36/38     NO AGE:23/25      0.00  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Ramo John Joseph     ,                  99 M         53:12.89 17:07 37/38     NO AGE:24/25      0.00  
  84.Mariana Wagner       West Islip,NY      99 F         53:13.55 17:07 47/48     NO AGE:31/32      0.00  
  85.Liam Mcnamara        Hauppauge,NY       99 M         53:29.53 17:12 38/38     NO AGE:25/25      0.00  
  86.Kristin Mcnamara     Smithtown,NY       99 F         53:29.55 17:13 48/48     NO AGE:32/32      0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE WALK OF LOVE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Adam Zelin           Shoreham,NY        99 M              71   18:40.35  6:01
OvM2.Marco And Br Antenuc Rocky Point,NY     99 M               2   24:55.56  8:01
OvM3.Colin Limbach        Mount Sinai,NY     99 M              32   24:56.35  8:02
   4.Talin Bajaj          ,                  10 M             165   25:13.52  8:07
   5.Zachary Stein        ,                  17 M              93   25:14.40  8:07
   6.Frankie Anzaldi      Rocky Point,NY     99 M               3   25:25.12  8:11
   7.Shing. Zhao          Riverhead,NY       99 M              74   27:04.46  8:43
   8.Eric Grant           Ridge,NY           99 M              21   27:04.77  8:43
   9.Trey Mcgowan         Sayville,NY        99 M              39   27:31.60  8:52
  10.Brandon Martin       Queens Village,NY  99 M              35   28:23.74  9:08
RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE WALK OF LOVE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Lorie Zelin          Shoreham,NY        99 F              73   25:26.92  8:11
OvF2.Regina Vosswinkel    East Setauket,NY   99 F              63   25:45.00  8:17
OvF3.Jhinelle Walker      New Rochelle,NY    99 F              65   27:08.17  8:44
   4.Madison Zelin        Shoreham,NY        99 F              70   28:31.09  9:11
   5.Abigail Sasson       Setauket,NY        99 F              51   28:42.17  9:14
   6.Madeline Lipponer    Patchogue,NY       99 F              33   29:11.85  9:24
   7.Brianni Gianni       ,                  24 F              84   29:59.28  9:39
   8.Christina Flore      ,                  25 F              80   31:17.55 10:04
   9.Regina Cialone       ,                  40 F              87   31:46.72 10:14
  10.Alyssa Delaney       Bay Shore,NY       99 F              15   32:42.55 10:32
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE WALK OF LOVE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joe Cordero          ,                  81 M          U   78   38:02.01 12:14
   2.Lars Krieger         ,                  47 M              91   41:25.83 13:20
RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE WALK OF LOVE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Regina Cialone       ,                  40 F              87   31:46.72 10:14
   2.Diane Wolper         ,                  55 F              89   35:15.44 11:21
   3.Jodi Record          ,                  47 F              88   39:08.34 12:36
   4.Saphrona Melennon    ,                  43 F              86   40:02.94 12:53
   5.Debra Yetter         ,                  49 F             121   43:27.60 13:59
   6.Khrystyne Robillard- ,                  44 F              85   46:58.63 15:07
   7.Allison Bermon       ,                  43 F             100   48:34.08 15:38
   8.Dana Guarino         ,                  43 F              82   48:58.63 15:46

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE WALK OF LOVE 5K -- MALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Talin Bajaj          ,                  10 M    4          165   25:13.52  8:07  61.53%
   2.Zachary Stein        ,                  17 M    5           93   25:14.40  8:07  51.82%
   3.Ace Pineiro          ,                  32 M   23           83   30:06.09  9:41  43.47%
   4.Matthew Ritz         ,                  26 M   30           79   32:52.58 10:35  39.48%
   5.Matthew Ng           ,                  25 M   32           76   33:04.51 10:39  39.24%
   6.George Digiovanni    ,                  29 M   46           90   36:51.95 11:52  35.26%
   7.Joe Cordero          ,                  81 M   50       U   78   38:02.01 12:14  55.83%
   8.Keith Scanlon        ,                  25 M   51           92   38:07.33 12:16  34.05%
   9.Lars Krieger         ,                  47 M   58           91   41:25.83 13:20  34.81%
  10.Tyler Stock          ,                  20 M   62          101   44:23.01 14:17  29.24%


RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE WALK OF LOVE 5K -- FEMALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brianni Gianni       ,                  24 F   22           84   29:59.28  9:39  49.22%
   2.Christina Flore      ,                  25 F   25           80   31:17.55 10:04  47.18%
   3.Regina Cialone       ,                  40 F   26           87   31:46.72 10:14  47.73%
   4.Diane Wolper         ,                  55 F   43           89   35:15.44 11:21  49.55%
   5.Cindee Nguyen        ,                  30 F   44           95   35:24.42 11:24  41.69%
   6.Jodi Record          ,                  47 F   53           88   39:08.34 12:36  40.89%
   7.Abby Rowan-mcgowan   ,                  9  F   55          117   39:20.86 12:40  45.59%
   8.Saphrona Melennon    ,                  43 F   57           86   40:02.94 12:53  38.61%
   9.Saba Saber           ,                  23 F   59           94   41:30.54 13:22  35.57%
  10.April Digiovanni     ,                  28 F   60          113   42:59.24 13:50  34.34%


RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE WALK OF LOVE 5K -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Adam Zelin           Shoreham,NY        99 M    1           71   18:40.35  6:01   0.00%
OvM2.Marco And Br Antenuc Rocky Point,NY     99 M    2            2   24:55.56  8:01   0.00%
OvM3.Colin Limbach        Mount Sinai,NY     99 M    3           32   24:56.35  8:02   0.00%
   1.Frankie Anzaldi      Rocky Point,NY     99 M    6            3   25:25.12  8:11   0.00%
   2.Shing. Zhao          Riverhead,NY       99 M    9           74   27:04.46  8:43   0.00%
   3.Eric Grant           Ridge,NY           99 M   10           21   27:04.77  8:43   0.00%
   4.Trey Mcgowan         Sayville,NY        99 M   12           39   27:31.60  8:52   0.00%
   5.Brandon Martin       Queens Village,NY  99 M   13           35   28:23.74  9:08   0.00%
   6.Joshua Zelin         Shoreham,NY        99 M   15           72   28:32.24  9:11   0.00%
   7.Julian Chang         New Hyde Park,NY   99 M   17           11   28:47.07  9:16   0.00%
   8.Dan Rocklein         Seaford,NY         99 M   18           50   29:08.33  9:23   0.00%
   9.Campo Matthew        ,                  99 M   20           36   29:48.41  9:36   0.00%
  10.Reginald Archer      Riverhead,NY       99 M   21            4   29:54.91  9:38   0.00%


RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE WALK OF LOVE 5K -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Lorie Zelin          Shoreham,NY        99 F    7           73   25:26.92  8:11   0.00%
OvF2.Regina Vosswinkel    East Setauket,NY   99 F    8           63   25:45.00  8:17   0.00%
OvF3.Jhinelle Walker      New Rochelle,NY    99 F   11           65   27:08.17  8:44   0.00%
   1.Madison Zelin        Shoreham,NY        99 F   14           70   28:31.09  9:11   0.00%
   2.Abigail Sasson       Setauket,NY        99 F   16           51   28:42.17  9:14   0.00%
   3.Madeline Lipponer    Patchogue,NY       99 F   19           33   29:11.85  9:24   0.00%
   4.Alyssa Delaney       Bay Shore,NY       99 F   28           15   32:42.55 10:32   0.00%
   5.Caroline Woo         Setauket,NY        99 F   29           69   32:52.24 10:35   0.00%
   6.Courtney Evola       Riverhead,NY       99 F   31           18   33:01.58 10:38   0.00%
   7.Kathreen Lee         Stony Brook,NY     99 F   33           30   33:10.94 10:41   0.00%
   8.Tatiana Villela      Malta,NY           99 F   34           61   33:11.59 10:41   0.00%
   9.Andrea Wolf          Holtsville,NY      99 F   36           68   33:33.05 10:48   0.00%
  10.Tiffany Mcgowan      Sayville,NY        99 F   38           41   33:33.69 10:48   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joe Cordero          ,                  81 M  U   78   38:02.01 12:14 55.83%
   2.Lars Krieger         ,                  47 M      91   41:25.83 13:20 34.81%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Diane Wolper         ,                  55 F      89   35:15.44 11:21 49.55%
   2.Regina Cialone       ,                  40 F      87   31:46.72 10:14 47.73%
   3.Jodi Record          ,                  47 F      88   39:08.34 12:36 40.89%
   4.Saphrona Melennon    ,                  43 F      86   40:02.94 12:53 38.61%
   5.Debra Yetter         ,                  49 F     121   43:27.60 13:59 37.61%
   6.Khrystyne Robillard- ,                  44 F      85   46:58.63 15:07 33.17%
   7.Allison Bermon       ,                  43 F     100   48:34.08 15:38 31.83%
   8.Dana Guarino         ,                  43 F      82   48:58.63 15:46 31.57%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Talin Bajaj          ,                  10 M     165   25:13.52  8:07 61.53%
   2.Joe Cordero          ,                  81 M  U   78   38:02.01 12:14 55.83%
   3.Zachary Stein        ,                  17 M      93   25:14.40  8:07 51.82%
   4.Ace Pineiro          ,                  32 M      83   30:06.09  9:41 43.47%
   5.Matthew Ritz         ,                  26 M      79   32:52.58 10:35 39.48%
   6.Matthew Ng           ,                  25 M      76   33:04.51 10:39 39.24%
   7.George Digiovanni    ,                  29 M      90   36:51.95 11:52 35.26%
   8.Lars Krieger         ,                  47 M      91   41:25.83 13:20 34.81%
   9.Aeden Berman-sali    ,                  10 M      99   44:41.80 14:23 34.74%
  10.Keith Scanlon        ,                  25 M      92   38:07.33 12:16 34.05%
  11.Jack Guarino         ,                  11 M      81   48:58.83 15:46 30.46%
  12.James O'connor       ,                  34 M      97   44:46.62 14:25 29.47%
  13.Tyler Stock          ,                  20 M     101   44:23.01 14:17 29.24%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Diane Wolper         ,                  55 F      89   35:15.44 11:21 49.55%
   2.Brianni Gianni       ,                  24 F      84   29:59.28  9:39 49.22%
   3.Regina Cialone       ,                  40 F      87   31:46.72 10:14 47.73%
   4.Christina Flore      ,                  25 F      80   31:17.55 10:04 47.18%
   5.Abby Rowan-mcgowan   ,                  9  F     117   39:20.86 12:40 45.59%
   6.Cindee Nguyen        ,                  30 F      95   35:24.42 11:24 41.69%
   7.Jodi Record          ,                  47 F      88   39:08.34 12:36 40.89%
   8.Saphrona Melennon    ,                  43 F      86   40:02.94 12:53 38.61%
   9.Debra Yetter         ,                  49 F     121   43:27.60 13:59 37.61%
  10.Saba Saber           ,                  23 F      94   41:30.54 13:22 35.57%
  11.April Digiovanni     ,                  28 F     113   42:59.24 13:50 34.34%
  12.Khrystyne Robillard- ,                  44 F      85   46:58.63 15:07 33.17%
  13.Katherine O'connor   ,                  34 F      98   44:44.88 14:24 33.13%
  14.Allison Bermon       ,                  43 F     100   48:34.08 15:38 31.83%
  15.Dana Guarino         ,                  43 F      82   48:58.63 15:46 31.57%
  16.Seema Bajaj          ,                  38 F     103   49:10.34 15:50 30.54%