NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:3-07-20


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NYPD | FDNY | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP | NYPD RECRUIT | FDNY PROBIE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Anthony Morales      Hicksville,NY      28 M   P     28:35.89  5:43 1/367     M20-29:1/110     74.53
   2.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   37 M   P     28:53.06  5:46 2/367     M30-39:1/129     75.43
   3.Johnny Nuzzela       Brooklyn,NY        30 M   F P   28:56.01  5:47 3/367     M30-39:2/129     73.66
   4.Joseph Redmond       Rockaway Park,NY   40 M   P     29:04.02  5:48 4/367     M40-49:1/75      76.49
   5.Luke Jackson         Staten Island,NY   23 M   P     29:07.70  5:49 5/367     M20-29:2/110     73.17
   6.Timothy Clarke       Astoria,NY         36 M   F P   29:44.50  5:56 6/367     M30-39:3/129     72.89
   7.Denis Sweeney        New York,NY        40 M   F P   29:52.74  5:58 7/367     M40-49:2/75      74.44

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Dowen Thompson       Jamaica,NY         41 M   P     30:12.87  6:02 8/367     M40-49:3/75      74.18
   9.Jeff Pellis          New York,NY        43 M   F X   30:20.12  6:04 9/367     M40-49:4/75      75.00
  10.Gregory Dotson Ii    Brooklyn,NY        27 M   F P   30:46.75  6:09 10/367    M20-29:3/110     69.25
  11.Luke Wagner          Brooklyn,NY        25 M   F P   31:39.10  6:19 11/367    M20-29:4/110     67.32
  12.Joseph Fasl          New York,NY        38 M   P     31:55.41  6:23 12/367    M30-39:4/129     68.68
  13.Kristopher Martin    Staten Island,NY   36 M   P     32:00.93  6:24 13/367    M30-39:5/129     67.73
  14.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      50 M   P     33:27.72  6:41 14/367    M50-59:1/43      71.90
  15.Shamere Boland       Rego Park,NY       35 M   P     33:42.96  6:44 15/367    M30-39:6/129     64.02
  16.Colin Delaney        Ridgewood,NY       39 M   P     33:43.85  6:44 16/367    M30-39:7/129     65.46
  17.Ken Doyle            Yonkers,NY         40 M   P     34:05.58  6:49 17/367    M40-49:5/75      65.24
  18.Frank Recce          Staten Island,NY   32 M   F P   34:12.22  6:50 18/367    M30-39:8/129     62.49
  19.Nicholas Dmytrow     Cornwall,NY        42 M   P     34:15.46  6:51 19/367    M40-49:6/75      65.91
  20.Matthew Wilson       Rye,NY             37 M   F P   34:27.18  6:53 20/367    M30-39:9/129     63.25
  21.Craig Haynes         Middle Village,NY  34 M   P     34:27.62  6:53 21/367    M30-39:10/129    62.39
  22.Joseph Scotto        Flushing,NY        42 M   F P   34:35.11  6:55 22/367    M40-49:7/75      65.28
  23.Robert O'brien       Tuckahoe,NY        48 M   F P   34:39.96  6:55 23/367    M40-49:8/75      68.29
  24.Andrew Costello      Staten Island,NY   32 M   F P   34:40.68  6:56 24/367    M30-39:11/129    61.65
  25.Francis Brockway     Brooklyn,NY        28 M   F P   34:47.66  6:57 25/367    M20-29:5/110     61.25
  26.Glenn Raynor         Far Rockaway,NY    44 M   F P   34:56.27  6:59 26/367    M40-49:9/75      65.63
  27.Michael Padilla-korb Bronx,NY           30 M   F P   34:56.62  6:59 27/367    M30-39:12/129    61.02

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Sam Hussameldin      Staten Island,NY   41 M   P     35:02.30  7:00 28/367    M40-49:10/75     63.95
  29.Timothy Mccormack    Baldwin Place,NY   53 M   P     35:07.15  7:01 29/367    M50-59:2/43      70.21
  30.Dennis Moriarty      Rockville Centr,NY 35 M   F P   35:08.93  7:01 30/367    M30-39:13/129    61.41
  31.Matt Wright          Wantagh,NY         36 M   P     35:13.72  7:02 31/367    M30-39:14/129    61.55
  32.Robert Kucher        Bronx,NY           44 M   F P   35:17.37  7:03 32/367    M40-49:11/75     64.98
  33.Danny Chan           Brooklyn,NY        35 M   F P   35:17.87  7:03 33/367    M30-39:15/129    61.15
  34.Brendan Ross         Forest Hills,NY    29 M   F P   35:18.38  7:03 34/367    M20-29:6/110     60.36
  35.Edward Kenyon        Farmingdale,NY     42 M   P     35:19.19  7:03 35/367    M40-49:12/75     63.92
  36.Dionis Veras         Bronx,NY           24 M   P     35:25.74  7:05 36/367    M20-29:7/110     60.16
  37.Daniil Aleksandrov   Brooklyn,NY        29 M   F P   35:30.93  7:06 37/367    M20-29:8/110     60.02
  38.Carmin Roth          New York,NY        31 M   F P   35:34.16  7:06 38/367    M30-39:16/129    59.99
  39.Jamal Taousse        Brooklyn,NY        22 M   P R   35:35.40  7:07 39/367    M20-29:9/110     59.88
  40.Adriano Rivera       Flushing,NY        31 M   P     35:35.95  7:07 40/367    M30-39:17/129    59.96
  41.Gloria Cevallos      Yonkers,NY         26 F   P     35:45.98  7:09 1/99      F20-29:1/31      67.66
  42.Nicholas Bura        New York,NY        32 M   P R   35:50.26  7:10 41/367    M30-39:18/129    59.65
  43.Micheal Dudziec      Staten Island,NY   22 M   F P   36:00.55  7:12 42/367    M20-29:10/110    59.19
  44.Frank Devito         Staten Island,NY   25 M   F P   36:06.97  7:13 43/367    M20-29:11/110    59.02
  45.David Gomez          New Windsor,NY     39 M   F P   36:11.02  7:14 44/367    M30-39:19/129    61.00
  46.Ernest Hernandez     New York,NY        29 M   P     36:17.43  7:15 45/367    M20-29:12/110    58.72
  47.Albert Winyard       Rego Park,NY       33 M   F P   36:19.44  7:15 46/367    M30-39:20/129    59.00
  48.Thomas Gonzalez      Richmond Hill,NY   39 M   F P   36:20.67  7:16 47/367    M30-39:21/129    60.74
  49.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      52 M   P     36:22.42  7:16 48/367    M50-59:3/43      67.24
  50.Michael Sullivan     Goshen,NY          35 M   F P   36:24.52  7:16 49/367    M30-39:22/129    59.28
  51.Armando Urbina       Astoria,NY         43 M   P     36:26.60  7:17 50/367    M40-49:13/75     62.45
  52.Patrick Fava         Brooklyn,NY        28 M   F P   36:36.52  7:19 51/367    M20-29:13/110    58.22
  53.Harold Rodriguez     Hollis,NY          27 M   F P   36:37.21  7:19 52/367    M20-29:14/110    58.19
  54.Robert O'neil        New York,NY        35 M   F P   36:38.53  7:19 53/367    M30-39:23/129    58.90
  55.Jay Johnson          Floral Park,NY     36 M   F P   36:44.96  7:20 54/367    M30-39:24/129    59.01
  56.Garrett Langdon      Ridgewood,NY       34 M   F P   36:50.61  7:22 55/367    M30-39:25/129    58.35
  57.Nicholas Morici      Flushing,NY        24 M   F P   36:56.78  7:23 56/367    M20-29:15/110    57.69
  58.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          59 M   P     36:57.29  7:23 57/367    M50-59:4/43      70.25
  59.Kevin White          Floral Park,NY     49 M   F P   36:58.55  7:23 58/367    M40-49:14/75     64.54
  60.Edward Mason Iii     Staten Island,NY   30 M   F P   37:00.23  7:24 59/367    M30-39:26/129    57.61
  61.Melvin Lozano        Commack,NY         33 M   F P   37:03.68  7:24 60/367    M30-39:27/129    57.83
  62.Andrew Donoghue      New York,NY        32 M   F P   37:19.10  7:27 61/367    M30-39:28/129    57.28
  63.Patrick Gannon       Bronx,NY           27 M   F P   37:22.15  7:28 62/367    M20-29:16/110    57.02
  64.Andrew Nastachowski  New York,NY        37 M   F P   37:24.27  7:28 63/367    M30-39:29/129    58.26
  65.Kevin Uffmann        Islip,NY           30 M   F P   37:24.39  7:28 64/367    M30-39:30/129    56.99
  66.Malcolm Villalobos   Floral Park,NY     28 M   F P   37:25.70  7:29 65/367    M20-29:17/110    56.95
  67.Nick Morisano        Astoria,NY         30 M   F P   37:27.97  7:29 66/367    M30-39:31/129    56.92
  68.Viton Ademaj         Bronx,NY           28 M   P     37:28.78  7:29 67/367    M20-29:18/110    56.87
  69.Michael Cancelleri   Staten Island,NY   23 M   F P   37:29.08  7:29 68/367    M20-29:19/110    56.84
  70.Almira Dzaferovic    Ridgewood,NY       33 F   P     37:40.23  7:32 2/99      F30-39:1/33      64.37
  71.Michael Cintron      Yonkers,NY         36 M   P     37:42.19  7:32 69/367    M30-39:32/129    57.50
  72.Stanley Ko           Jamaica,NY         37 M   F P   37:45.72  7:33 70/367    M30-39:33/129    57.72
  73.Edward Stokes        New Rochelle,NY    36 M   F P   37:47.01  7:33 71/367    M30-39:34/129    57.37
  74.Eduardo Perez-romero Bronx,NY           38 M   P     37:48.03  7:33 72/367    M30-39:35/129    57.99
  75.Tara Tramutola       Staten Island,NY   29 F   P     37:53.02  7:34 3/99      F20-29:2/31      63.85
  76.Sarah Mcgovern       Bronx,NY           30 F   P     37:53.05  7:34 4/99      F30-39:2/33      63.85
  77.Joe Ronan            Bronx,NY           44 M   F P   37:54.61  7:34 73/367    M40-49:15/75     60.50
  78.Dermot Walsh         New York,NY        47 M   F P   37:55.00  7:35 74/367    M40-49:16/75     61.94
  79.Robenson Aupont      Bronx,NY           40 M   F P   37:56.53  7:35 75/367    M40-49:17/75     58.62
  80.Christian Carstensen Bronx,NY           23 M   F P   37:59.72  7:35 76/367    M20-29:20/110    56.10
  81.Christopher Corrar   Bronx,NY           36 M   F P   38:01.27  7:36 77/367    M30-39:36/129    57.02
  82.Jerry Barry          Brooklyn,NY        29 M   F P   38:05.98  7:37 78/367    M20-29:21/110    55.95
  83.John Mcauliffe       New York,NY        27 M   F P   38:06.40  7:37 79/367    M20-29:22/110    55.92
  84.Andrew Chin          Little Neck,NY     34 M   P     38:06.90  7:37 80/367    M30-39:37/129    56.42
  85.Armando Ellis        New York,NY        35 M   F P   38:08.66  7:37 81/367    M30-39:38/129    56.58
  86.Kieran Moran         Bronx,NY           26 M   F P   38:08.73  7:37 82/367    M20-29:23/110    55.88
  87.Tom Healy T          East Meadow,NY     57 M   F P   38:12.30  7:38 83/367    M50-59:5/43      66.78
  88.Christopher Hyden    New York,NY        46 M   F P   38:13.71  7:38 84/367    M40-49:18/75     60.95
  89.Steven Boswell       Long Island Cit,NY 29 M   F P   38:15.95  7:39 85/367    M20-29:24/110    55.71
  90.Shaun Charkowick     Wantagh,NY         25 M   F P   38:16.33  7:39 86/367    M20-29:25/110    55.68
  91.Thomas Van Doran     East Elmhurst,NY   25 M   F P   38:16.51  7:39 87/367    M20-29:26/110    55.68
  92.Christopher Freitag  Middle Village,NY  24 M   F P   38:18.56  7:39 88/367    M20-29:27/110    55.63
  93.Paul Suarez          Brooklyn,NY        54 M   P     38:20.73  7:40 89/367    M50-59:6/43      64.87
  94.Donoghue Denis       Yorktown Height,NY 51 M   F P   38:23.20  7:40 90/367    M50-59:7/43      63.18
  95.Lawrence Chandler    Brooklyn,NY        27 M   P     38:39.66  7:43 91/367    M20-29:28/110    55.13
  96.Daniel Przestrzelski Brooklyn,NY        36 M   F P   38:48.81  7:45 92/367    M30-39:39/129    55.87
  97.Brian Hart           Chatham,NJ         57 M   P     38:49.37  7:45 93/367    M50-59:8/43      65.72
  98.Rocky Jean Baptiste  Bronx,NY           24 M   F P   38:53.18  7:46 94/367    M20-29:29/110    54.80
  99.Kareem Robinson      White Plains,NY    40 M   P     38:58.23  7:47 95/367    M40-49:19/75     57.07
 100.Onelly Ceballos      Flushing,NY        43 M   P     38:59.21  7:47 96/367    M40-49:20/75     58.36
 101.Marcel Thompkins     Sleepy Hollow,NY   36 M   F P   39:02.27  7:48 97/367    M30-39:40/129    55.53
 102.Nicholas Malter      Brooklyn,NY        55 M   F P   39:08.17  7:49 98/367    M50-59:9/43      64.08
 103.Marlenne Nunez       Bronx,NY           33 F   P     39:09.47  7:49 5/99      F30-39:3/33      61.94
 104.Christine Hayes      Wantagh,NY         37 F   P     39:11.51  7:50 6/99      F30-39:4/33      62.59
 105.Albert Tirado        Bronx,NY           31 M   F P   39:14.77  7:50 99/367    M30-39:41/129    54.39
 106.Bryan Usher          Bronx,NY           42 M   F P   39:20.84  7:52 100/367   M40-49:21/75     57.40
 107.John Golbunny        Floral Park,NY     43 M   F P   39:21.24  7:52 101/367   M40-49:22/75     57.82
 108.Matthew Schwalbenber New York,NY        26 M   F P   39:21.75  7:52 102/367   M20-29:30/110    54.15
 109.Kevin Burke          Glen Oaks,NY       26 M   F P   39:24.59  7:52 103/367   M20-29:31/110    54.08
 110.Paul Jurgens         Massapequa Park,NY 35 M   P     39:36.71  7:55 104/367   M30-39:42/129    54.49
 111.Christopher Tabing   Bronx,NY           36 M   P     39:36.81  7:55 105/367   M30-39:43/129    54.74
 112.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        57 M   P     39:39.61  7:55 106/367   M50-59:10/43     64.34
 113.Joseph Difilippi     East Meadow,NY     33 M   P     39:40.05  7:56 107/367   M30-39:44/129    54.02
 114.Jaquan Garcia        New York,NY        28 M   F P   39:42.96  7:56 108/367   M20-29:32/110    53.67
 115.Matthew Prasenski    Dobbs Ferry,NY     22 M   P R   39:48.23  7:57 109/367   M20-29:33/110    53.54
 116.Jessica Griesinger   Brewster,NY        27 F   P     39:49.24  7:57 7/99      F20-29:3/31      60.75
 117.Ramon Howard         New York,NY        35 M   F P   39:55.86  7:59 110/367   M30-39:45/129    54.06

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Ernest Morales Iii   Wesley Hills,NY    52 M   P     40:01.41  8:00 111/367   M50-59:11/43     61.11
 119.Damian Romero        Ridgewood,NY       32 M   F P   40:03.97  8:00 112/367   M30-39:46/129    53.37
 120.Candido Nunez        Bronx,NY           44 M   F P   40:08.85  8:01 113/367   M40-49:23/75     57.13
 121.Tom Leonard          New York,NY        34 M   F P   40:10.35  8:02 114/367   M30-39:47/129    53.51
 122.Robert Helenek       Whitestone,NY      30 M   F P   40:14.16  8:02 115/367   M30-39:48/129    52.98
 123.Justin Pena          Bronx,NY           23 M   F P   40:17.95  8:03 116/367   M20-29:34/110    52.89
 124.Bryan Garcia         Woodside,NY        28 M   F P   40:18.91  8:03 117/367   M20-29:35/110    52.87
 125.Scott Mckevitt       Oyster Bay,NY      46 M   P     40:26.36  8:05 118/367   M40-49:24/75     57.61
 126.John Mcgee           Bayside,NY         58 M   F P   40:29.19  8:05 119/367   M50-59:12/43     63.57
 127.James Mcgee          Bayside,NY         21 M   F P   40:29.49  8:05 120/367   M20-29:36/110    52.63
 128.Danny Martinez       Bronx,NY           36 M   P     40:35.67  8:07 121/367   M30-39:49/129    53.41
 129.Tom Huber            Bay Shore,NY       57 M   F P   40:39.17  8:07 122/367   M50-59:13/43     62.76
 130.Gavin Gonzalez       Queens Village,NY  26 M   F P   40:40.54  8:08 123/367   M20-29:37/110    52.40
 131.Eric Perez           Middletown,NY      39 M   P     40:41.98  8:08 124/367   M30-39:50/129    54.25
 132.Alexander Avila      Centereach,NY      37 M   P     40:43.24  8:08 125/367   M30-39:51/129    53.52
 133.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   53 F   P     40:44.90  8:08 8/99      F50-59:1/9       69.30
 134.Bryan Antoni         Elmont,NY          41 M   F P   40:47.12  8:09 126/367   M40-49:25/75     54.94
 135.Brandon Bunting      New York,NY        44 M   P     40:50.45  8:10 127/367   M40-49:26/75     56.15
 136.Darren Davis         New York,NY        36 M   P     40:54.87  8:10 128/367   M30-39:52/129    53.00
 137.Christopher Desantis Farmingdale,NY     34 M   P     40:55.67  8:11 129/367   M30-39:53/129    52.53
 138.James Williams       Freehold,NJ        45 M   P     41:00.96  8:12 130/367   M40-49:27/75     56.36
 139.Liridon Ademaj       Bronx,NY           32 M   P R   41:01.21  8:12 131/367   M30-39:54/129    52.11
 140.Giovanni Rivera      Bronx,NY           36 M   P     41:02.74  8:12 132/367   M30-39:55/129    52.83
 141.Danny Mitchell       Dobbs Ferry,NY     37 M   F P   41:06.83  8:13 133/367   M30-39:56/129    53.02
 142.Antonio Santana      Astoria,NY         41 M   P     41:08.97  8:13 134/367   M40-49:28/75     54.47
 143.Thomas Geoghegan     Staten Island,NY   22 M   P R   41:12.48  8:14 135/367   M20-29:38/110    51.72
 144.Frank Webers         Larchmont,NY       23 M   F P   41:14.77  8:14 136/367   M20-29:39/110    51.68
 145.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  46 F   P     41:20.01  8:16 9/99      F40-49:1/26      63.09
 146.Joseph Burckhard     New Rochelle,NY    35 M   P     41:20.55  8:16 137/367   M30-39:57/129    52.20
 147.Kyle Best            Wharton,NJ         29 M   F P   41:29.16  8:17 138/367   M20-29:40/110    51.37
 148.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         44 F   P     41:33.59  8:18 10/99     F40-49:2/26      61.63
 149.Shoeb Siddiqui       South Ozone Par,NY 25 M   P R   41:34.80  8:18 139/367   M20-29:41/110    51.26
 150.Hector Almonte       Putnam Valley,NY   39 M   P     41:42.65  8:20 140/367   M30-39:58/129    52.93
 151.Sammy Armas          Oakland Gardens,NY 38 M   F P   41:49.27  8:21 141/367   M30-39:59/129    52.42
 152.Jeffrey Rodriguez    Brooklyn,NY        28 M   P R   41:49.33  8:21 142/367   M20-29:42/110    50.96
 153.Emily Lopez          Brooklyn,NY        20 F   P     41:50.14  8:22 11/99     F20-29:4/31      57.83
 154.Alex Munoz           Plainview,NY       42 M   P     41:51.06  8:22 143/367   M40-49:29/75     53.95
 155.Matthew Spoto        Harriman,NY        22 M   P R   41:51.59  8:22 144/367   M20-29:43/110    50.92
 156.Chris Rearer         Sparrow Bush,NY    61 M   F P   41:51.95  8:22 145/367   M60-69:1/8       63.15
 157.Jason Rosciano       Staten Island,NY   37 M   P     41:53.77  8:22 146/367   M30-39:60/129    52.03
 158.Maggie Carew         New York,NY        26 F   F P   41:57.29  8:23 12/99     F20-29:5/31      57.66
 159.Adrienne Walsh       Brooklyn,NY        53 F   F P   41:58.23  8:23 13/99     F50-59:2/9       67.26
 160.Jacqueline Becker    West Nyack,NY      29 F   P     41:59.44  8:23 14/99     F20-29:6/31      57.62
 161.Gerard Reilly        Suffern,NY         40 M   F P   42:00.05  8:24 147/367   M40-49:30/75     52.95
 162.Christian Solarte    Woodside,NY        23 M   P R   42:03.75  8:24 148/367   M20-29:44/110    50.67
 163.James Mitchell       Bronx,NY           32 M   F P   42:05.59  8:25 149/367   M30-39:61/129    50.79
 164.Hector Fernandez     New York,NY        29 M   F P   42:06.64  8:25 150/367   M20-29:45/110    50.61
 165.Ramirito Diaz        Bronx,NY           33 M   F P   42:08.69  8:25 151/367   M30-39:62/129    50.86
 166.William Rosinsky     Lynbrook,NY        35 M   F P   42:09.37  8:25 152/367   M30-39:63/129    51.19
 167.Crystal Desiano      Merrick,NY         35 F   P     42:12.26  8:26 15/99     F30-39:5/33      57.72
 168.Caroline Roe         Deer Park,NY       44 F   P     42:14.48  8:26 16/99     F40-49:3/26      60.63
 169.Christopher Corapi   Lindenhurst,NY     27 M   P     42:15.56  8:27 153/367   M20-29:46/110    50.43
 170.Brian Campbell       Woodside,NY        27 M   F P   42:16.05  8:27 154/367   M20-29:47/110    50.41
 171.Michael Gordon       Brooklyn,NY        28 M   F P   42:18.60  8:27 155/367   M20-29:48/110    50.37
 172.Krzysztof Fryc       New York,NY        36 M   P     42:18.67  8:27 156/367   M30-39:64/129    51.25
 173.Julio Tejada         Levittown,NY       46 M   P     42:19.71  8:27 157/367   M40-49:31/75     55.04
 174.Sean Madey           Pelham,NY          39 M   F P   42:20.40  8:28 158/367   M30-39:65/129    52.14
 175.Matthew Bernstein    Washingtonville,NY 45 M   F P   42:21.89  8:28 159/367   M40-49:32/75     54.57
 176.Sean Hamlet          Bronx,NY           29 M   F P   42:22.94  8:28 160/367   M20-29:49/110    50.29
 177.Thomas Murray        Hauppauge,NY       58 M   P     42:23.66  8:28 161/367   M50-59:14/43     60.72
 178.Cesar Ulloa          Woodhaven,NY       43 M   F P   42:23.76  8:28 162/367   M40-49:33/75     53.68
 179.Mariana Diaz         Bronx,NY           47 F   P     42:25.18  8:29 17/99     F40-49:4/26      62.11
 180.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   46 F   P     42:25.50  8:29 18/99     F40-49:5/26      61.48
 181.Vincent Crispino     Staten Island,NY   25 M   F P   42:27.18  8:29 163/367   M20-29:50/110    50.20
 182.John Walsh           Staten Island,NY   61 M   F P   42:27.90  8:29 164/367   M60-69:2/8       62.26
 183.Joaquin Castro       Pearl River,NY     40 M   F P   42:35.68  8:31 165/367   M40-49:34/75     52.22
 184.Denise Moroney       Cornwall,NY        38 F   P     42:36.74  8:31 19/99     F30-39:6/33      57.82
 185.Elvis Merizalde      Staten Island,NY   42 M   P     42:39.11  8:31 166/367   M40-49:35/75     52.94
 186.Philip Polemeni      New York,NY        52 M   F P   42:39.97  8:31 167/367   M50-59:15/43     57.33
 187.Kevin H              Bronx,NY           49 M   F P   42:41.21  8:32 168/367   M40-49:36/75     55.90
 188.Michael Farrugia     Staten Island,NY   27 M   F P   42:41.90  8:32 169/367   M20-29:51/110    49.92
 189.Randy Almonte        New York,NY        25 M   P R   42:51.21  8:34 170/367   M20-29:52/110    49.73
 190.Joseph Lennon        Long Beach,NY      51 M   F P   42:54.49  8:34 171/367   M50-59:16/43     56.53
 191.Albert Moulier       Bronx,NY           49 M   P     43:01.95  8:36 172/367   M40-49:37/75     55.46
 192.Manny Bordoy         Bronx,NY           34 M   P     43:02.01  8:36 173/367   M30-39:66/129    49.95
 193.Bryan Wilson         Carmel,NY          35 M   P     43:02.45  8:36 174/367   M30-39:67/129    50.14
 194.Bill Cranny          Kingston,NY        38 M   F P   43:04.51  8:36 175/367   M30-39:68/129    50.90
 195.Michael Mcmanus      Mahopac,NY         50 M   P     43:04.52  8:36 176/367   M50-59:17/43     55.85
 196.Matt Morscher        Middle Village,NY  22 M   F P   43:07.43  8:37 177/367   M20-29:53/110    49.42
 197.Andrew Flatley       New York,NY        37 M   F P   43:08.26  8:37 178/367   M30-39:69/129    50.52
 198.Thomas Tanzosh       Long Island Cit,NY 38 M   F P   43:08.32  8:37 179/367   M30-39:70/129    50.82
 199.Erick Lopez          Bronx,NY           29 M   F P   43:08.86  8:37 180/367   M20-29:54/110    49.40
 200.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   51 M   P     43:09.57  8:37 181/367   M50-59:18/43     56.20
 201.Enoch Law            Brewster,NY        37 M   P     43:11.17  8:38 182/367   M30-39:71/129    50.46
 202.Nick Berman          Long Beach,NY      40 M   F P   43:12.61  8:38 183/367   M40-49:38/75     51.48
 203.Yocaira Garcia       Middletown,NY      43 F   P     43:13.60  8:38 20/99     F40-49:6/26      58.78
 204.Derek Isaac          New Rochelle,NY    39 M   F P   43:13.72  8:38 184/367   M30-39:72/129    51.07
 205.Dennis Almodovar     Bronxville,NY      31 M   F P   43:15.82  8:39 185/367   M30-39:73/129    49.34
 206.Ryan Kissoon         South Richmond ,NY 22 M   P     43:16.92  8:39 186/367   M20-29:55/110    49.25
 207.Kaitlin Hicks        Islip,NY           25 F   P     43:18.34  8:39 21/99     F20-29:7/31      55.87
 208.Peter Dziuk          Staten Island,NY   31 M   F P   43:18.71  8:39 187/367   M30-39:74/129    49.28
 209.Yanira Beltre        Huntington Stat,NY 42 F   P     43:21.85  8:40 22/99     F40-49:7/26      58.16
 210.Thomas Mcloughlin    Monroe,NY          27 M   F P   43:29.44  8:41 188/367   M20-29:56/110    49.00
 211.Ezra Mernit          Bronx,NY           21 M   P     43:34.46  8:42 189/367   M20-29:57/110    48.91
 212.George Ng            Brooklyn,NY        32 M   P     43:38.45  8:43 190/367   M30-39:75/129    48.99
 213.Patrick Sherry       Hastings On Hud,NY 53 M   F P   43:39.22  8:43 191/367   M50-59:19/43     56.49
 214.Michael Bellinger    New York,NY        36 M   P     43:40.34  8:44 192/367   M30-39:76/129    49.64
 215.Vincent Tieniber Jr  Bay Shore,NY       43 M   P     43:47.66  8:45 193/367   M40-49:39/75     51.97
 216.Gelono Joshua        Bronx,NY           44 M   P     43:53.03  8:46 194/367   M40-49:40/75     52.25
 217.John Channell        New York,NY        26 M   F P   43:53.48  8:46 195/367   M20-29:58/110    48.56
 218.Jose Araujo          Bronx,NY           31 M   F P   43:59.43  8:47 196/367   M30-39:77/129    48.51
 219.Hyun Kim             Little Neck,NY     31 M   P R   44:01.46  8:48 197/367   M30-39:78/129    48.48
 220.Travis Langan        Huntington Stat,NY 27 M   F P   44:10.47  8:50 198/367   M20-29:59/110    48.25
 221.Olga Bentin          Brooklyn,NY        32 F   P R   44:10.49  8:50 23/99     F30-39:7/33      54.83
 222.Dennis Brennan       Whitestone,NY      27 M   F P   44:10.59  8:50 199/367   M20-29:60/110    48.25
 223.Stephen Janec        Westbury,NY        50 M   P     44:14.96  8:50 200/367   M50-59:20/43     54.38
 224.John Castiblanco     Kew Gardens,NY     31 M   F P   44:26.45  8:53 201/367   M30-39:79/129    48.02
 225.Thomas Grimshaw      Little Neck,NY     70 M   F P   44:31.09  8:54 202/367   M70-98:1/2       64.68
 226.Terrence Williams    Jamaica,NY         25 M   F P   44:35.20  8:55 203/367   M20-29:61/110    47.80
 227.Wilkerson Antoine    Bronx,NY           34 M   F P   44:36.32  8:55 204/367   M30-39:80/129    48.20
 228.Carlos Brito         Monroe,NY          43 M   F P   44:38.73  8:55 205/367   M40-49:41/75     50.98
 229.Kayse Sosa           Medford,NY         28 F   F P   44:40.19  8:56 24/99     F20-29:8/31      54.16
 230.Brian Forshey        Bronx,NY           36 M   P     44:45.45  8:57 206/367   M30-39:81/129    48.44
 231.James Hepworth       Staten Island,NY   42 M   P     44:45.52  8:57 207/367   M40-49:42/75     50.45
 232.Matthew Catera       Whitestone,NY      27 M   F P   44:49.91  8:57 208/367   M20-29:62/110    47.55
 233.Julie Casale         Staten Island,NY   35 F   P     44:51.09  8:58 25/99     F30-39:8/33      54.31
 234.Kevin Huffmire       Ronkonkoma,NY      36 M   P     44:51.97  8:58 209/367   M30-39:82/129    48.33
 235.James Vartholomeos   Commack,NY         32 M   P     44:54.21  8:58 210/367   M30-39:83/129    47.61
 236.Andy Palacio         New York,NY        40 M   P     44:55.49  8:59 211/367   M40-49:43/75     49.51
 237.Bobby Metcalfe       Pearl River,NY     59 M   P     44:58.08  8:59 212/367   M50-59:21/43     57.73
 238.Thomas Mahoney       Staten Island,NY   59 M   P     44:58.71  8:59 213/367   M50-59:22/43     57.73
 239.James Brosnan        Westbury,NY        62 M   F P   44:59.14  8:59 214/367   M60-69:3/8       59.28

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 240.Eileen Walter        Bethpage,NY        52 F   P     45:02.99  9:00 26/99     F50-59:3/9       61.94
 241.Roger Ordonez        Queens Village,NY  30 M   P     45:03.89  9:00 215/367   M30-39:84/129    47.32
 242.Frank Sorensen       Bronx,NY           63 M   P     45:04.33  9:00 216/367   M60-69:4/8       59.72
 243.Brittany Hawkrigg    Great Neck,NY      33 F   P     45:04.78  9:00 27/99     F30-39:9/33      53.81
 244.Eduardo Silva        South Ozone Par,NY 47 M   P     45:09.39  9:01 217/367   M40-49:44/75     52.00
 245.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   50 F   P     45:12.21  9:02 28/99     F50-59:4/9       60.29
 246.Liam Ryan            Pearl River,NY     56 M   P     45:12.97  9:02 218/367   M50-59:23/43     55.96
 247.Matthew Daley        Monroe,NY          36 M   P     45:16.50  9:03 219/367   M30-39:85/129    47.89
 248.Joseph Cassar        Brooklyn,NY        25 M   P     45:19.11  9:03 220/367   M20-29:63/110    47.02
 249.Lily Collins         New York,NY        20 F   P     45:22.01  9:04 29/99     F20-29:9/31      53.32
 250.Joseph Tillotson     Wantagh,NY         40 M   P     45:23.43  9:04 221/367   M40-49:45/75     49.00
 251.Jason Gonzalez       New York,NY        25 M   P R   45:26.72  9:05 222/367   M20-29:64/110    46.90
 252.Roberto Rosa         Bronx,NY           31 M   F P   45:29.85  9:05 223/367   M30-39:86/129    46.92
 253.Michael Triolo       Bronx,NY           35 M   F P   45:30.02  9:06 224/367   M30-39:87/129    47.43
 254.Kevin Young          Staten Island,NY   21 M   P R   45:33.49  9:06 225/367   M20-29:65/110    46.78
 255.Tatiana Simons       Brooklyn,NY        31 F   P     45:33.73  9:06 30/99     F30-39:10/33     53.12
 256.Leutrim Shala        New York,NY        24 M   P R   45:34.11  9:06 226/367   M20-29:66/110    46.76
 257.Sasha Gomez          New York,NY        43 M   F P   45:41.44  9:08 227/367   M40-49:46/75     49.81
 258.Elizabeth O   Neill  Glen Head,NY       44 F   P     45:43.84  9:08 31/99     F40-49:8/26      56.01
 259.Shawn Mccalla        Brooklyn,NY        43 M   F P   45:45.13  9:09 228/367   M40-49:47/75     49.74
 260.Christian Villarroel Maspeth,NY         40 M   F P   45:45.37  9:09 229/367   M40-49:48/75     48.61
 261.Andy Echevarria      Bronx,NY           42 M   F P   45:46.09  9:09 230/367   M40-49:49/75     49.33
 262.Seamus Hayes         Yonkers,NY         43 M   F P   45:48.00  9:09 231/367   M40-49:50/75     49.70
 263.John Gavan           East Meadow,NY     50 M   P     45:48.17  9:09 232/367   M50-59:24/43     52.52
 264.Peter Mccormack      Yonkers,NY         52 M   P     45:48.24  9:09 233/367   M50-59:25/43     53.39
 265.Rob Savarese         New City,NY        39 M   F P   45:49.39  9:09 234/367   M30-39:88/129    48.18
 266.Kerven Floreal       Thiells,NY         29 M   F P   45:50.36  9:10 235/367   M20-29:67/110    46.49
 267.Joseph Pane          Stony Point,NY     27 M   F P   45:51.41  9:10 236/367   M20-29:68/110    46.48
 268.Md Rahman            Bronx,NY           22 M   P R   45:55.46  9:11 237/367   M20-29:69/110    46.41
 269.Thomas Coll          Massapequa Park,NY 49 M   P     46:02.47  9:12 238/367   M40-49:51/75     51.83
 270.Justin Giallanzo     New York,NY        34 M   F P   46:04.39  9:12 239/367   M30-39:89/129    46.66
 271.Christopher Delfino  Brewster,NY        36 M   F P   46:05.65  9:13 240/367   M30-39:90/129    47.04
 272.Michael Fox          Deer Park,NY       38 M   P     46:06.70  9:13 241/367   M30-39:91/129    47.55
 273.Omar Velez           Franklin Square,NY 47 M   P     46:16.46  9:15 242/367   M40-49:52/75     50.75
 274.Jerry Granillo       New York,NY        31 M   F P   46:18.02  9:15 243/367   M30-39:92/129    46.09
 275.Vanessa Solis        Bronx,NY           34 F   P     46:21.59  9:16 32/99     F30-39:11/33     52.42
 276.Sarah Alonso         Elmhurst,NY        25 F   P R   46:22.95  9:16 33/99     F20-29:10/31     52.17
 277.Anthony Gonzalez     Woodhaven,NY       38 M   P     46:30.71  9:18 244/367   M30-39:93/129    47.15
 278.Matthew Pulci        Staten Island,NY   26 M   F P   46:32.18  9:18 245/367   M20-29:70/110    45.79
 279.B G Sheehy           Yorktown Height,NY 30 M   F P   46:33.32  9:18 246/367   M30-39:94/129    45.79
 280.Jerome Fowler Ii     New Milford,NJ     55 M   P     46:34.70  9:18 247/367   M50-59:26/43     53.85
 281.Christopher Ng       Staten Island,NY   28 M   P R   46:35.86  9:19 248/367   M20-29:71/110    45.74
 282.Victoria Cody        Westbury,NY        24 F   P R   46:38.19  9:19 34/99     F20-29:11/31     51.88
 283.Luis Aldana          Seaford,NY         34 M   P     46:43.23  9:20 249/367   M30-39:95/129    46.01
 284.Michael Dannecker    Staten Island,NY   43 M   P     46:48.94  9:21 250/367   M40-49:53/75     48.62
 285.Carl Kumpel          New York,NY        28 M   F P   46:50.24  9:22 251/367   M20-29:72/110    45.50
 286.Dennis Rynne         Elmont,NY          44 M   F P   46:54.65  9:22 252/367   M40-49:54/75     48.89
 287.Andrew Cunningham    Pearl River,NY     53 M   P     47:04.57  9:24 253/367   M50-59:27/43     52.39
 288.Leonardo Campo       New Rochelle,NY    44 M   F P   47:04.64  9:24 254/367   M40-49:55/75     48.72
 289.Dermot Shea          New York,NY        59 M   P     47:06.35  9:25 255/367   M50-59:28/43     55.12
 290.Marcus Mccoy         Corona,NY          40 M   P     47:06.63  9:25 256/367   M40-49:56/75     47.22
 291.Derek O'sullivan     Woodside,NY        40 M   P     47:07.11  9:25 257/367   M40-49:57/75     47.20
 292.Jeff Santana         Bronx,NY           40 M   P     47:09.29  9:25 258/367   M40-49:58/75     47.17
 293.Peter Devine         Staten Islandst,NY 53 M   P     47:10.20  9:26 259/367   M50-59:29/43     52.28
 294.Daniel Juarez Tepehu Brooklyn,NY        24 M   P     47:13.36  9:26 260/367   M20-29:73/110    45.13
 295.Joseph Mascia        Eastchester,NY     58 M   F P   47:13.79  9:26 261/367   M50-59:30/43     54.51
 296.Bill Caffrey         Verplanck,NY       49 M   F P   47:13.93  9:26 262/367   M40-49:59/75     50.53
 297.John Loftus          Goshen,NY          40 M   P     47:37.12  9:31 263/367   M40-49:60/75     46.70
 298.Isaac Acosta         Flushing,NY        28 M   P     47:37.35  9:31 264/367   M20-29:74/110    44.75
 299.Danny Arias          Yonkers,NY         31 M   P     47:40.60  9:32 265/367   M30-39:96/129    44.77
 300.Michele Irizarry     Goshen,NY          45 F   P     47:42.77  9:32 35/99     F40-49:9/26      54.16
 301.Bruce Pollock        Sunnyside,NY       38 M   P     47:48.41  9:33 266/367   M30-39:97/129    45.86
 302.Patrick Duggan       Scarsdale,NY       49 M   P     47:52.82  9:34 267/367   M40-49:61/75     49.85
 303.Omar Bhuiyan         Bronx,NY           38 M   P     47:53.77  9:34 268/367   M30-39:98/129    45.78
 304.Ricardo Roman        Bronx,NY           38 M   F     47:55.33  9:35 269/367   M30-39:99/129    45.75
 305.Dan Egher            Massapequa Park,NY 53 M   P     47:56.23  9:35 270/367   M50-59:31/43     51.44
 306.Emily Healy          Astoria,NY         28 F   P     47:56.55  9:35 36/99     F20-29:12/31     50.47
 307.Jeffrey Luperon      Whitestone,NY      41 M   P     47:57.75  9:35 271/367   M40-49:62/75     46.73
 308.Collin Celestine     Cambria Heights,NY 28 M   F P   48:03.49  9:36 272/367   M20-29:75/110    44.35
 309.Pat Wallace          Williston Park,NY  37 M   P     48:04.93  9:36 273/367   M30-39:100/129   45.34
 310.Lok Yin Lai          Staten Island,NY   27 M   P R   48:07.16  9:37 274/367   M20-29:76/110    44.29
 311.Brian Phillips       Bronx,NY           29 M   F P   48:09.30  9:37 275/367   M20-29:77/110    44.26
 312.John Basquez         Brooklyn,NY        38 M   F P   48:11.90  9:38 276/367   M30-39:101/129   45.50
 313.William Jones        Brooklyn,NY        26 M   P     48:13.21  9:38 277/367   M20-29:78/110    44.19
 314.Libby Basquez        Brooklyn,NY        29 F   F P   48:13.49  9:38 37/99     F20-29:13/31     50.17
 315.Edward Finegan       Middle Village,NY  31 M   F P   48:13.73  9:38 278/367   M30-39:102/129   44.26
 316.Justin Santillo      Pine Island,NY     29 M   F P   48:13.73  9:38 279/367   M20-29:79/110    44.19
 317.Mustafa Nagi         Brooklyn,NY        29 M   P     48:18.30  9:39 280/367   M20-29:80/110    44.12
 318.Michael Keegan       Smithtown,NY       29 M   P     48:20.58  9:40 281/367   M20-29:81/110    44.09
 319.Anna Garlinska       Rockville Centr,NY 30 F   P     48:22.29  9:40 38/99     F30-39:12/33     50.02
 320.Edwin Echevarria     Central Islip,NY   37 M   P     48:24.53  9:40 282/367   M30-39:103/129   45.03
 321.Michael Mcnally      East Stroudsbur,PA 33 M   F P   48:25.16  9:41 283/367   M30-39:104/129   44.26
 322.Toni Picarelli       Scarsdale,NY       49 F   P     48:26.23  9:41 39/99     F40-49:10/26     55.62
 323.Brian Mcgee          Massapequa,NY      51 M   P     48:26.29  9:41 284/367   M50-59:32/43     50.07
 324.Gregory Sullivan     Mamaroneck,NY      54 M   P     48:32.42  9:42 285/367   M50-59:33/43     51.24
 325.Christian Becerra    Bronx,NY           31 M   P     48:39.05  9:43 286/367   M30-39:105/129   43.86
 326.Roberto Nazario      Brooklyn,NY        29 M   P R   48:42.26  9:44 287/367   M20-29:82/110    43.76
 327.Jack Culkin          Tarrytown,NY       74 M   F P   48:51.20  9:46 288/367   M70-98:2/2       62.21
 328.Donna Gaudino        Blauvelt,NY        59 F   P     48:52.91  9:46 40/99     F50-59:5/9       62.23
 329.Rodrick Aleandre     Brooklyn,NY        32 M   P R   49:20.85  9:52 289/367   M30-39:106/129   43.33
 330.Juan Dejesus         Ridgewood,NY       22 M   P R   49:33.82  9:54 290/367   M20-29:83/110    43.01
 331.Lucio Villanueva     Richmond Hill,NY   27 M   P R   49:34.12  9:54 291/367   M20-29:84/110    42.99
 332.Kiara Tull           Whitestone,NY      29 F   P R   49:34.90  9:54 41/99     F20-29:14/31     48.81
 333.Isidore Rodriguez    Bronx,NY           42 M   P     49:35.20  9:55 292/367   M40-49:63/75     45.54
 334.Amanda Clabough      Ridgewood,NY       29 F   P R   49:37.81  9:55 42/99     F20-29:15/31     48.76
 335.George Rosa          Bronx,NY           52 M   P     49:45.64  9:57 293/367   M50-59:34/43     49.15
 336.John Comiskey        Bayside,NY         55 M   P     49:47.38  9:57 294/367   M50-59:35/43     50.38
 337.Daniel Pearles       New York,NY        30 M   P     49:48.91  9:57 295/367   M30-39:107/129   42.81
 338.Robert Amarosa       Nesconset,NY       61 M   P     49:49.94  9:57 296/367   M60-69:5/8       53.05
 339.Kenneth Benitez      Rockaway Park,NY   35 M   F P   49:51.51  9:58 297/367   M30-39:108/129   43.29
 340.Arnold Shults        Staten Island,NY   20 M   P     49:56.97  9:59 298/367   M20-29:85/110    42.68
 341.Agueda Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           43 F   P     49:57.61  9:59 43/99     F40-49:11/26     50.86
 342.Steven Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           50 M   P     49:58.17  9:59 299/367   M50-59:36/43     48.14

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 343.Lelis Rosario        New York,NY        40 M   F P   50:03.81 10:00 300/367   M40-49:64/75     44.43
 344.Kevin Ventura        Bronx,NY           25 M   P R   50:12.40 10:02 301/367   M20-29:86/110    42.45
 345.Gissette Gomez Santo Brooklyn,NY        38 F   P     50:28.82 10:05 44/99     F30-39:13/33     48.81
 346.Jenna Hellmuth       New York,NY        31 F   F P   50:29.00 10:05 45/99     F30-39:14/33     47.95
 347.Adrian Pineda        Corona,NY          22 M   P     50:30.20 10:06 302/367   M20-29:87/110    42.20
 348.Anna Sadowska        Lindenhurst,NY     35 F   F P   50:31.67 10:06 46/99     F30-39:15/33     48.22
 349.Justin Lenz          Yonkers,NY         55 M   P     50:32.03 10:06 303/367   M50-59:37/43     49.63
 350.Angelica Carrasco    Bronx,NY           38 F   P     50:34.11 10:06 47/99     F30-39:16/33     48.71
 351.Nicholas Galimi      Bronx,NY           31 M   P     50:34.22 10:06 304/367   M30-39:109/129   42.20
 352.Nancy Chinchilla     Verplanck,NY       44 F   P     50:45.60 10:09 48/99     F40-49:12/26     50.46
 353.Jose Villanueva      Bronxbronx,NY      47 M   P     50:53.27 10:10 305/367   M40-49:65/75     46.14
 354.Scott Turner         Jamaica,NY         41 M   F P   51:03.57 10:12 306/367   M40-49:66/75     43.89
 355.Ryan Sozio           Staten Island,NY   25 M   F P   51:07.09 10:13 307/367   M20-29:88/110    41.69
 356.Kelly Fullam         Staten Island,NY   29 F   F P   51:07.09 10:13 49/99     F20-29:16/31     47.33
 357.Sean Dillon          Staten Island,NY   25 M   F P   51:07.28 10:13 308/367   M20-29:89/110    41.69
 358.Michael Noone        Staten Island,NY   21 M   F P   51:08.18 10:13 309/367   M20-29:90/110    41.67
 359.Nahantara Gonzalez   Woodhaven,NY       38 F   P     51:18.59 10:15 50/99     F30-39:17/33     48.02
 360.Kelly Urbonas        Bethpage,NY        26 F   P R   51:20.29 10:16 51/99     F20-29:17/31     47.13
 361.Juliana Dixson       Ridgewood,NY       34 F   P     51:21.64 10:16 52/99     F30-39:18/33     47.32
 362.Yvette Puentes       Levittown,NY       49 F   P     51:41.45 10:20 53/99     F40-49:13/26     52.13
 363.Edward Gomez         East Elmhurst,NY   33 M   F P   51:47.07 10:21 310/367   M30-39:110/129   41.38
 364.Pablo Ayala          Kew Gardens,NY     24 M   F P   51:47.39 10:21 311/367   M20-29:91/110    41.15
 365.Alexandra Maldonado  Bronxville,NY      37 F   P     51:48.71 10:21 54/99     F30-39:19/33     47.35
 366.Wilson Aramboles     New York,NY        55 M   P     51:48.75 10:21 312/367   M50-59:38/43     48.42
 367.Eloy Suarez          Bronx,NY           42 M   P     51:49.34 10:21 313/367   M40-49:67/75     43.57
 368.Brian Mejia-morel    Farmingdale,NY     25 M   P R   51:50.96 10:22 314/367   M20-29:92/110    41.11
 369.Vincent Carcia-berry Bronx,NY           27 M   F P   51:51.78 10:22 315/367   M20-29:93/110    41.10
 370.Stephanie Cruz       Fresh Meadows,NY   28 F   F P   51:51.79 10:22 55/99     F20-29:18/31     46.66
 371.Jeffery Wickham      Bronx,NY           39 M   P     52:00.59 10:24 316/367   M30-39:111/129   42.45
 372.Jose Correa          Bronx,NY           35 M   F P   52:14.28 10:26 317/367   M30-39:112/129   41.31
 373.Nora Reade           Massapequa Park,NY 26 F   P R   52:16.30 10:27 56/99     F20-29:19/31     46.29
 374.Andrew Plavnicky     Hicksville,NY      24 M   P R   52:17.21 10:27 318/367   M20-29:94/110    40.76
 375.Norman Ortega        East Elmhurst,NY   39 M   P     52:22.25 10:28 319/367   M30-39:113/129   42.15
 376.Jason Melendez       Warwick,NY         45 M   P     52:31.16 10:30 320/367   M40-49:68/75     44.01
 377.Hardly Olivares      New York,NY        32 M   F P   52:39.49 10:31 321/367   M30-39:114/129   40.60
 378.Vanessa Wanderlingh  New York,NY        42 F   P     52:47.60 10:33 57/99     F40-49:14/26     47.77
 379.John Ceriello        Brooklyn,NY        57 M   F P   52:52.56 10:34 322/367   M50-59:39/43     48.26
 380.James Mcguire        Nanuetbardonia,NY  31 M   P R   53:10.99 10:38 323/367   M30-39:115/129   40.14
 381.Thomas Pavic         Whitestone,NY      40 M   P     53:11.55 10:38 324/367   M40-49:69/75     41.82
 382.Timothy Caraballoso  New York,NY        26 M   F P   53:11.85 10:38 325/367   M20-29:95/110    40.07
 383.Adrian Pina          Bronx,NY           28 M   P R   53:12.48 10:38 326/367   M20-29:96/110    40.06
 384.Not Registered       ,                  99 O         53:15.72 10:39 0/367     O 0- 0:1/2        0.00
 385.Karolin Abreu Garcia Bronx,NY           28 F   P R   53:15.90 10:39 58/99     F20-29:20/31     45.43
 386.Stephanie Sanchez    Woodside,NY        28 F   P     53:32.49 10:42 59/99     F20-29:21/31     45.19
 387.Sarah Shattuck       Patchogue,NY       29 F   P     53:35.26 10:43 60/99     F20-29:22/31     45.15
 388.Brian Gasparini      Sound Beach,NY     24 M   P R   53:40.30 10:44 327/367   M20-29:97/110    39.71
 389.John Finnerty        Stony Point,NY     43 M   F P   53:58.39 10:47 328/367   M40-49:70/75     42.16
 390.Joseph Bonardi       Blauvelt,NY        28 M   P R   54:52.94 10:58 329/367   M20-29:98/110    38.84
 391.Gloria Tapia Tixi    Brooklyn,NY        25 F   P R   54:54.40 10:58 61/99     F20-29:23/31     44.07

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 392.Melissa Farrell      Bronx,NY           38 F   P     55:09.73 11:01 62/99     F30-39:20/33     44.67
 393.Claudia Mera         Putnam Valley,NY   43 F   P     55:23.80 11:04 63/99     F40-49:15/26     45.87
 394.Isaura Mirabal       Yonkers,NY         43 F   P     55:38.58 11:07 64/99     F40-49:16/26     45.66
 395.Lysette Rivera       Bronx,NY           49 F   P     55:40.32 11:08 65/99     F40-49:17/26     48.40
 396.Hector Rivera        Middletown,NY      64 M   P     55:51.96 11:10 330/367   M60-69:6/8       48.63
 397.Gregory Santana      Brewster,NY        56 M   P     56:05.91 11:13 331/367   M50-59:40/43     45.10
 398.Cynthia Zajaczkowski Middle Village,NY  24 F   P R   56:12.35 11:14 66/99     F20-29:24/31     43.05
 399.William Tarrant      Springfield Gar,NY 23 M   P R   56:31.54 11:18 332/367   M20-29:99/110    37.71
 400.Johnny Chalen        Bronx,NY           33 M   P     56:55.15 11:23 333/367   M30-39:116/129   37.65
 401.Jessica Tabet        New York,NY        28 F   F P   56:55.17 11:23 67/99     F20-29:25/31     42.51
 402.Phillipe Mayard      Brooklyn,NY        30 M   F P   56:56.13 11:23 334/367   M30-39:117/129   37.45
 403.Erica Gaston         Central Islip,NY   56 F   P     57:05.59 11:25 68/99     F50-59:6/9       51.30
 404.Kevin Smalls         New Windsor,NY     50 M   P     57:10.06 11:26 335/367   M50-59:41/43     42.08
 405.Stephanie Rooney     Kings Park,NY      35 F   P     57:17.62 11:27 69/99     F30-39:21/33     42.53
 406.Genti Bektashaj      Tappan,NY          48 M   P     57:18.88 11:27 336/367   M40-49:71/75     41.31
 407.Loyda Perez          Tappan,NY          43 F   P     57:20.17 11:28 70/99     F40-49:18/26     44.31
 408.Anthony Lo Cicero    Tuckahoe,NY        49 M   P     57:23.97 11:28 337/367   M40-49:72/75     41.58
 409.Nelson Medina        Bronx,NY           27 M   F P   57:29.19 11:29 338/367   M20-29:100/110   37.07
 410.Francis Lindsay      Yorktown Height,NY 62 M   F P   57:32.68 11:30 339/367   M60-69:7/8       46.35
 411.Jason Williamson     West Hempstead,NY  33 M   P     57:42.52 11:32 340/367   M30-39:118/129   37.14
 412.Habner Sanchez       Hewlett,NY         25 M   P     57:44.45 11:32 341/367   M20-29:101/110   36.91
 413.Dwayne Reyes         New York,NY        26 M   P R   57:45.48 11:33 342/367   M20-29:102/110   36.90
 414.Randy Cruz           Woodhaven,NY       28 M   P R   57:49.93 11:33 343/367   M20-29:103/110   36.86
 415.Lisa Reyes           Bronx,NY           41 F   P     57:53.38 11:34 71/99     F40-49:19/26     43.27
 416.Denisse Caceres      Bronx,NY           32 F   P     57:53.86 11:34 72/99     F30-39:22/33     41.84
 417.Glenda Wajer         Bronx,NY           48 F   P     57:53.86 11:34 73/99     F40-49:20/26     46.02
 418.Michael Feinman      New York,NY        28 M   P R   57:57.53 11:35 344/367   M20-29:104/110   36.77
 419.Jaquan Brown         Jamaica,NY         31 M   P R   57:59.81 11:35 345/367   M30-39:119/129   36.80
 420.Maria Hyland         Westbury,NY        23 F   P R   58:02.79 11:36 74/99     F20-29:26/31     41.69
 421.Jonathan Maietta     Hauppauge,NY       22 M   P R   58:04.08 11:36 346/367   M20-29:105/110   36.70
 422.Dennis Roy           Staten Island,NY   56 M   P     58:04.20 11:36 347/367   M50-59:42/43     43.56
 423.Janette Cruz         Bronx,NY           51 F   P     58:18.37 11:39 75/99     F50-59:7/9       47.29
 424.Tanya Rodriguez      East Meadow,NY     39 F   P     58:27.29 11:41 76/99     F30-39:23/33     42.35
 425.Andre De Cristo      New York,NY        32 M   F P   58:31.63 11:42 348/367   M30-39:120/129   36.53
 426.Paul Arencibia       Forest Hills,NY    32 M   P     58:31.82 11:42 349/367   M30-39:121/129   36.53
 427.George Gill          New York,NY        60 M   P     58:59.72 11:47 350/367   M60-69:8/8       44.41
 428.Jammie Martinez      Yonkers,NY         32 F   P     59:04.54 11:48 77/99     F30-39:24/33     41.00
 429.Jennifer Lavelle     Smithtown,NY       40 F   P     59:10.62 11:50 78/99     F40-49:21/26     42.07
 430.John Secaira         Glen Cove,NY       34 M   P     59:29.15 11:53 351/367   M30-39:122/129   36.14
 431.Josue Delvalle       Bronxbronx,NY      35 M   F P   59:59.79 11:59 352/367   M30-39:123/129   35.98

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 432.Chris Nielsen        Brooklyn,NY        42 M   F P 1:00:14.12 12:02 353/367   M40-49:73/75     37.49
 433.Ayodeji Banjo        Brooklyn,NY        32 M   F P 1:00:15.68 12:03 354/367   M30-39:124/129   35.48
 434.Magally Ramsaier     Goshen,NY          49 F   P   1:00:36.03 12:07 79/99     F40-49:22/26     44.46
 435.Gabriel Fermin       New York,NY        28 M   P R 1:00:42.93 12:08 355/367   M20-29:106/110   35.11
 436.Joel Rosales         Amityville,NY      25 M   P R 1:00:43.99 12:08 356/367   M20-29:107/110   35.10
 437.Dina Perillo         Selden,NY          41 F   P   1:00:53.50 12:10 80/99     F40-49:23/26     41.14
 438.Not Registered       ,                  99 O       1:01:10.02 12:14 0/367     O 0- 0:2/2        0.00
 439.Patrick Gleason      Putnam Valley,NY   58 M   F P 1:01:46.51 12:21 357/367   M50-59:43/43     41.67
 440.Julia Ng             Brooklyn,NY        32 F   P   1:01:55.18 12:23 81/99     F30-39:25/33     39.11
 441.Yesenia Rengel       Bronx,NY           27 F   P R 1:02:12.56 12:26 82/99     F20-29:27/31     38.90
 442.Anais Leal           Bronx,NY           35 F   P   1:03:23.90 12:40 83/99     F30-39:26/33     38.44
 443.Mayra Sanchez        New Rochelle,NY    41 F   P   1:03:25.98 12:41 84/99     F40-49:24/26     39.49
 444.Karina Costa         Hauppauge,NY       27 F   P R 1:03:31.56 12:42 85/99     F20-29:28/31     38.09
 445.Devi Brijlall        South Ozone Par,NY 26 F   P R 1:03:32.64 12:42 86/99     F20-29:29/31     38.08
 446.Nicol Smith          Goshen,NY          38 F   P   1:04:00.43 12:48 87/99     F30-39:27/33     38.49
 447.Lissette Henriquez   Yonkers,NY         32 F   P   1:04:03.37 12:48 88/99     F30-39:28/33     37.81
 448.Chari Minaya         New York,NY        34 F   P   1:04:03.73 12:48 89/99     F30-39:29/33     37.94
 449.Eliot Henriquez      Floral Park,NY     27 M   F P 1:04:34.76 12:54 358/367   M20-29:108/110   33.01
 450.Gianilda Zurita      Bronx,NY           40 F   P   1:04:53.25 12:58 90/99     F40-49:25/26     38.37

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 451.Allison Ross         Garnerville,NY     45 F   P   1:05:00.84 13:00 91/99     F40-49:26/26     39.75
 452.Ryan Hirschi         Congers,NY         23 M   P R 1:05:39.50 13:07 359/367   M20-29:109/110   32.46
 453.David Mccarthy       Bayside,NY         21 M   P   1:06:07.98 13:13 360/367   M20-29:110/110   32.23
 454.Mohamed Mohamed      Brooklyn,NY        34 M   P   1:06:31.55 13:18 361/367   M30-39:125/129   32.32
 455.Eliza Amador         Bronx,NY           30 F   P   1:07:36.55 13:31 92/99     F30-39:30/33     35.79
 456.Richard Baboolal     New York,NY        44 M   P   1:08:12.90 13:38 362/367   M40-49:74/75     33.63
 457.Theresa Shortell     Massapequa,NY      57 F   P   1:08:17.43 13:39 93/99     F50-59:8/9       43.42
 458.Evelyn Bermudez      Yonkers,NY         27 F   P   1:09:04.20 13:48 94/99     F20-29:30/31     35.03
 459.Margaret Gordon      Massapequa,NY      26 F   P R 1:09:32.13 13:54 95/99     F20-29:31/31     34.80
 460.Eldina Mckenzie      Brooklyn,NY        31 F   P R 1:09:32.86 13:54 96/99     F30-39:31/33     34.80
 461.Nicholas Daley       Monroe,NY          34 M   P   1:09:41.60 13:56 363/367   M30-39:126/129   30.85

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 462.Ken Carty            Bronxville,NY      32 M   P   1:10:40.20 14:08 364/367   M30-39:127/129   30.25
 463.Uzma Malik           Brooklyn,NY        34 F   P   1:13:06.86 14:37 97/99     F30-39:32/33     33.24
 464.Anthony Garcia       Monroe,NY          41 M   P   1:14:38.31 14:55 365/367   M40-49:75/75     30.03

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 465.Hasnie Ahmetaj       New York,NY        37 F   F P 1:15:09.83 15:01 98/99     F30-39:33/33     32.64
 466.Jose Santiago        Bronx,NY           35 M   P R 1:17:40.05 15:32 366/367   M30-39:128/129   27.79

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 467.Mo Wiggans           Elmont,NY          36 M   F P 1:20:02.72 16:00 367/367   M30-39:129/129   27.09
 468.Jocelyn Ruiz         Bronx,NY           53 F   P   1:22:32.70 16:30 99/99     F50-59:9/9       34.21


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NYPD | FDNY | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP | NYPD RECRUIT | FDNY PROBIE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Anthony Morales      Hicksville,NY      28 M     P       890   28:35.89  5:43
OvM2.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   37 M     P       794   28:53.06  5:47
OvM3.Joseph Redmond       Rockaway Park,NY   40 M     P       934   29:04.02  5:49
   4.Luke Jackson         Staten Island,NY   23 M     P       834   29:07.70  5:50
   5.Timothy Clarke       Astoria,NY         36 M     F P     577   29:44.50  5:57
   6.Denis Sweeney        New York,NY        40 M     F P     542   29:52.74  5:59
   7.Dowen Thompson       Jamaica,NY         41 M     P      1042   30:12.87  6:03
   8.Jeff Pellis          New York,NY        43 M     F X     603   30:20.12  6:04
   9.Gregory Dotson Ii    Brooklyn,NY        27 M     F P     572   30:46.75  6:09
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Gloria Cevallos      Yonkers,NY         26 F     P       746   35:45.98  7:09
OvF2.Almira Dzaferovic    Ridgewood,NY       33 F     P       782   37:40.23  7:32
OvF3.Tara Tramutola       Staten Island,NY   29 F     P       998   37:53.02  7:35
   4.Sarah Mcgovern       Bronx,NY           30 F     P       876   37:53.05  7:35
   5.Marlenne Nunez       Bronx,NY           33 F     P       903   39:09.47  7:50
   6.Christine Hayes      Wantagh,NY         37 F     P       821   39:11.51  7:50
   7.Jessica Griesinger   Brewster,NY        27 F     P       819   39:49.24  7:58
   8.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   53 F     P       904   40:44.90  8:09
   9.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  46 F     P       912   41:20.01  8:16
  10.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         44 F     P       788   41:33.59  8:19
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Denis Sweeney        New York,NY        40 M     F P     542   29:52.74  5:59
   2.Dowen Thompson       Jamaica,NY         41 M     P      1042   30:12.87  6:03
   3.Jeff Pellis          New York,NY        43 M     F X     603   30:20.12  6:04
   4.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      50 M     P       707   33:27.72  6:42
   5.Ken Doyle            Yonkers,NY         40 M     P       780   34:05.58  6:49
   6.Nicholas Dmytrow     Cornwall,NY        42 M     P       778   34:15.46  6:51
   7.Joseph Scotto        Flushing,NY        42 M     F P     536   34:35.11  6:55
   8.Robert O'brien       Tuckahoe,NY        48 M     F P     610   34:39.96  6:56
   9.Glenn Raynor         Far Rockaway,NY    44 M     F P     524   34:56.27  6:59
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   53 F     P       904   40:44.90  8:09
   2.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  46 F     P       912   41:20.01  8:16
   3.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         44 F     P       788   41:33.59  8:19
   4.Adrienne Walsh       Brooklyn,NY        53 F     F P     551   41:58.23  8:24
   5.Caroline Roe         Deer Park,NY       44 F     P       948   42:14.48  8:27
   6.Mariana Diaz         Bronx,NY           47 F     P       775   42:25.18  8:29
   7.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   46 F     P       913   42:25.50  8:29
   8.Yocaira Garcia       Middletown,NY      43 F     P       803   43:13.60  8:39
   9.Yanira Beltre        Huntington Stat,NY 42 F     P       722   43:21.85  8:40
  10.Eileen Walter        Bethpage,NY        52 F     P      1009   45:02.99  9:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NYPD | FDNY | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP | NYPD RECRUIT | FDNY PROBIE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- MALE 19 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- FEMALE 19 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Anthony Morales      Hicksville,NY      28 M    1  P       890   28:35.89  5:43  74.53%
   1.Luke Jackson         Staten Island,NY   23 M    5  P       834   29:07.70  5:50  73.17%
   2.Gregory Dotson Ii    Brooklyn,NY        27 M   10  F P     572   30:46.75  6:09  69.25%
   3.Luke Wagner          Brooklyn,NY        25 M   11  F P     550   31:39.10  6:20  67.32%
   4.Francis Brockway     Brooklyn,NY        28 M   25  F P     416   34:47.66  6:58  61.25%
   5.Brendan Ross         Forest Hills,NY    29 M   34  F P     531   35:18.38  7:04  60.36%
   6.Dionis Veras         Bronx,NY           24 M   36  P      1031   35:25.74  7:05  60.16%
   7.Daniil Aleksandrov   Brooklyn,NY        29 M   37  F P     402   35:30.93  7:06  60.02%
 *M1.Jamal Taousse        Brooklyn,NY        22 M   39  P R*    992   35:35.40  7:07  59.88%
   8.Micheal Dudziec      Staten Island,NY   22 M   43  F P     444   36:00.55  7:12  59.19%
   9.Frank Devito         Staten Island,NY   25 M   44  F P     441   36:06.97  7:13  59.02%
  10.Ernest Hernandez     New York,NY        29 M   46  P      1037   36:17.43  7:15  58.72%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Gloria Cevallos      Yonkers,NY         26 F   41  P       746   35:45.98  7:09  67.66%
OvF3.Tara Tramutola       Staten Island,NY   29 F   75  P       998   37:53.02  7:35  63.85%
   1.Jessica Griesinger   Brewster,NY        27 F  116  P       819   39:49.24  7:58  60.75%
   2.Emily Lopez          Brooklyn,NY        20 F  153  P      1035   41:50.14  8:22  57.83%
 *F1.Maggie Carew         New York,NY        26 F  158  F P*    424   41:57.29  8:23  57.66%
   3.Jacqueline Becker    West Nyack,NY      29 F  160  P       719   41:59.44  8:24  57.62%
   4.Kaitlin Hicks        Islip,NY           25 F  207  P       826   43:18.34  8:40  55.87%
   5.Kayse Sosa           Medford,NY         28 F  229  F P     538   44:40.19  8:56  54.16%
   6.Lily Collins         New York,NY        20 F  249  P       755   45:22.01  9:04  53.32%
   7.Sarah Alonso         Elmhurst,NY        25 F  276  P R     710   46:22.95  9:17  52.17%
   8.Victoria Cody        Westbury,NY        24 F  282  P R     753   46:38.19  9:20  51.88%
   9.Emily Healy          Astoria,NY         28 F  306  P       823   47:56.55  9:35  50.47%
  10.Libby Basquez        Brooklyn,NY        29 F  314  F P     410   48:13.49  9:39  50.17%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   37 M    2  P       794   28:53.06  5:47  75.43%
OvM3.Johnny Nuzzela       Brooklyn,NY        30 M    3  F P     516   28:56.01  5:47  73.66%
 *M1.Timothy Clarke       Astoria,NY         36 M    6  F P*    577   29:44.50  5:57  72.89%
   1.Joseph Fasl          New York,NY        38 M   12  P       790   31:55.41  6:23  68.68%
   2.Kristopher Martin    Staten Island,NY   36 M   13  P       864   32:00.93  6:24  67.73%
   3.Shamere Boland       Rego Park,NY       35 M   15  P       729   33:42.96  6:45  64.02%
   4.Colin Delaney        Ridgewood,NY       39 M   16  P       769   33:43.85  6:45  65.46%
   5.Frank Recce          Staten Island,NY   32 M   18  F P     526   34:12.22  6:50  62.49%
   6.Matthew Wilson       Rye,NY             37 M   20  F P     556   34:27.18  6:53  63.25%
   7.Craig Haynes         Middle Village,NY  34 M   21  P       822   34:27.62  6:54  62.39%
   8.Andrew Costello      Staten Island,NY   32 M   24  F P     435   34:40.68  6:56  61.65%
   9.Michael Padilla-korb Bronx,NY           30 M   27  F P     588   34:56.62  6:59  61.02%
  10.Dennis Moriarty      Rockville Centr,NY 35 M   30  F P     510   35:08.93  7:02  61.41%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Almira Dzaferovic    Ridgewood,NY       33 F   70  P       782   37:40.23  7:32  64.37%
   1.Sarah Mcgovern       Bronx,NY           30 F   76  P       876   37:53.05  7:35  63.85%
   2.Marlenne Nunez       Bronx,NY           33 F  103  P       903   39:09.47  7:50  61.94%
   3.Christine Hayes      Wantagh,NY         37 F  104  P       821   39:11.51  7:50  62.59%
   4.Crystal Desiano      Merrick,NY         35 F  167  P       772   42:12.26  8:26  57.72%
   5.Denise Moroney       Cornwall,NY        38 F  184  P       893   42:36.74  8:31  57.82%
 *F1.Olga Bentin          Brooklyn,NY        32 F  221  P R*    723   44:10.49  8:50  54.83%
   6.Julie Casale         Staten Island,NY   35 F  233  P       740   44:51.09  8:58  54.31%
   7.Brittany Hawkrigg    Great Neck,NY      33 F  243  P      1036   45:04.78  9:01  53.81%
   8.Tatiana Simons       Brooklyn,NY        31 F  255  P       977   45:33.73  9:07  53.12%
   9.Vanessa Solis        Bronx,NY           34 F  275  P       981   46:21.59  9:16  52.42%
  10.Anna Garlinska       Rockville Centr,NY 30 F  319  P       804   48:22.29  9:40  50.02%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsM1.Joseph Redmond       Rockaway Park,NY   40 M    4  P       934   29:04.02  5:49  76.49%
MsM2.Denis Sweeney        New York,NY        40 M    7  F P     542   29:52.74  5:59  74.44%
MsM3.Dowen Thompson       Jamaica,NY         41 M    8  P      1042   30:12.87  6:03  74.18%
Excl.Jeff Pellis          New York,NY        43 M    9  F X     603   30:20.12  6:04  75.00%
   1.Ken Doyle            Yonkers,NY         40 M   17  P       780   34:05.58  6:49  65.24%
EXCL.Nicholas Dmytrow     Cornwall,NY        42 M   19  P       778   34:15.46  6:51  65.91%
   2.Joseph Scotto        Flushing,NY        42 M   22  F P     536   34:35.11  6:55  65.28%
   3.Robert O'brien       Tuckahoe,NY        48 M   23  F P     610   34:39.96  6:56  68.29%
   4.Glenn Raynor         Far Rockaway,NY    44 M   26  F P     524   34:56.27  6:59  65.63%
   5.Sam Hussameldin      Staten Island,NY   41 M   28  P       831   35:02.30  7:00  63.95%
   6.Robert Kucher        Bronx,NY           44 M   32  F P     479   35:17.37  7:03  64.98%
   7.Edward Kenyon        Farmingdale,NY     42 M   35  P       842   35:19.19  7:04  63.92%
   8.Armando Urbina       Astoria,NY         43 M   51  P      1034   36:26.60  7:17  62.45%
   9.Kevin White          Floral Park,NY     49 M   59  F P     618   36:58.55  7:24  64.54%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsF2.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  46 F  145  P       912   41:20.01  8:16  63.09%
MsF3.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         44 F  148  P       788   41:33.59  8:19  61.63%
   1.Caroline Roe         Deer Park,NY       44 F  168  P       948   42:14.48  8:27  60.63%
   2.Mariana Diaz         Bronx,NY           47 F  179  P       775   42:25.18  8:29  62.11%
   3.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   46 F  180  P       913   42:25.50  8:29  61.48%
   4.Yocaira Garcia       Middletown,NY      43 F  203  P       803   43:13.60  8:39  58.78%
   5.Yanira Beltre        Huntington Stat,NY 42 F  209  P       722   43:21.85  8:40  58.16%
   6.Elizabeth O   Neill  Glen Head,NY       44 F  258  P       911   45:43.84  9:09  56.01%
   7.Michele Irizarry     Goshen,NY          45 F  300  P       833   47:42.77  9:33  54.16%
   8.Toni Picarelli       Scarsdale,NY       49 F  322  P       924   48:26.23  9:41  55.62%
   9.Agueda Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           43 F  341  P       943   49:57.61  0:00  50.86%
  10.Nancy Chinchilla     Verplanck,NY       44 F  352  P       751   50:45.60 10:09  50.46%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      50 M   14  P       707   33:27.72  6:42  71.90%
   2.Timothy Mccormack    Baldwin Place,NY   53 M   29  P       871   35:07.15  7:01  70.21%
   3.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      52 M   49  P       835   36:22.42  7:16  67.24%
   4.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          59 M   58  P       905   36:57.29  7:23  70.25%
   5.Tom Healy T          East Meadow,NY     57 M   87  F P     590   38:12.30  7:38  66.78%
   6.Paul Suarez          Brooklyn,NY        54 M   93  P       989   38:20.73  7:40  64.87%
   7.Donoghue Denis       Yorktown Height,NY 51 M   94  F P     585   38:23.20  7:41  63.18%
   8.Brian Hart           Chatham,NJ         57 M   97  P      1043   38:49.37  7:46  65.72%
   9.Nicholas Malter      Brooklyn,NY        55 M  102  F P     490   39:08.17  7:50  64.08%
  10.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        57 M  112  P       791   39:39.61  7:56  64.34%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsF1.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   53 F  133  P       904   40:44.90  8:09  69.30%
   1.Adrienne Walsh       Brooklyn,NY        53 F  159  F P     551   41:58.23  8:24  67.26%
   2.Eileen Walter        Bethpage,NY        52 F  240  P      1009   45:02.99  9:01  61.94%
   3.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   50 F  245  P       750   45:12.21  9:02  60.29%
   4.Donna Gaudino        Blauvelt,NY        59 F  328  P       807   48:52.91  9:47  62.23%
   5.Erica Gaston         Central Islip,NY   56 F  403  P       806   57:05.59 11:25  51.30%
   6.Janette Cruz         Bronx,NY           51 F  423  P       762   58:18.37 11:40  47.29%
   7.Theresa Shortell     Massapequa,NY      57 F  457  P      1039 1:08:17.43 13:39  43.42%
   8.Jocelyn Ruiz         Bronx,NY           53 F  468  P       956 1:22:32.70 16:31  34.21%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Rearer         Sparrow Bush,NY    61 M  156  F P     525   41:51.95  8:22  63.15%
   2.John Walsh           Staten Island,NY   61 M  182  F P     611   42:27.90  8:30  62.26%
   3.James Brosnan        Westbury,NY        62 M  239  F P     417   44:59.14  9:00  59.28%
   4.Frank Sorensen       Bronx,NY           63 M  242  P       982   45:04.33  9:01  59.72%
   5.Robert Amarosa       Nesconset,NY       61 M  338  P       712   49:49.94  9:58  53.05%
   6.Hector Rivera        Middletown,NY      64 M  396  P      1045   55:51.96 11:10  48.63%
   7.Francis Lindsay      Yorktown Height,NY 62 M  410  F P     487   57:32.68 11:31  46.35%
   8.George Gill          New York,NY        60 M  427  P       811   58:59.72 11:48  44.41%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Grimshaw      Little Neck,NY     70 M  225  F P     467   44:31.09  8:54  64.68%
   2.Jack Culkin          Tarrytown,NY       74 M  327  F P     438   48:51.20  9:46  62.21%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NYPD | FDNY | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP | NYPD RECRUIT | FDNY PROBIE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYPD Special Category Results
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN MALE NYPD                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Anthony Morales      Hicksville,NY      28 M     P       890   28:35.89  5:43
   2.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   37 M     P       794   28:53.06  5:47
   3.Joseph Redmond       Rockaway Park,NY   40 M     P       934   29:04.02  5:49
   4.Luke Jackson         Staten Island,NY   23 M     P       834   29:07.70  5:50
   5.Dowen Thompson       Jamaica,NY         41 M     P      1042   30:12.87  6:03
   6.Joseph Fasl          New York,NY        38 M     P       790   31:55.41  6:23
   7.Kristopher Martin    Staten Island,NY   36 M     P       864   32:00.93  6:24
   8.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      50 M     P       707   33:27.72  6:42
   9.Shamere Boland       Rego Park,NY       35 M     P       729   33:42.96  6:45
  10.Colin Delaney        Ridgewood,NY       39 M     P       769   33:43.85  6:45
  11.Ken Doyle            Yonkers,NY         40 M     P       780   34:05.58  6:49
  12.Nicholas Dmytrow     Cornwall,NY        42 M     P       778   34:15.46  6:51
  13.Craig Haynes         Middle Village,NY  34 M     P       822   34:27.62  6:54
  14.Sam Hussameldin      Staten Island,NY   41 M     P       831   35:02.30  7:00
  15.Timothy Mccormack    Baldwin Place,NY   53 M     P       871   35:07.15  7:01
  16.Matt Wright          Wantagh,NY         36 M     P      1016   35:13.72  7:03
  17.Edward Kenyon        Farmingdale,NY     42 M     P       842   35:19.19  7:04
  18.Dionis Veras         Bronx,NY           24 M     P      1031   35:25.74  7:05
  19.Jamal Taousse        Brooklyn,NY        22 M     P R     992   35:35.40  7:07
  20.Adriano Rivera       Flushing,NY        31 M     P       939   35:35.95  7:07
  21.Nicholas Bura        New York,NY        32 M     P R     734   35:50.26  7:10
  22.Ernest Hernandez     New York,NY        29 M     P      1037   36:17.43  7:15
  23.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      52 M     P       835   36:22.42  7:16
  24.Armando Urbina       Astoria,NY         43 M     P      1034   36:26.60  7:17
  25.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          59 M     P       905   36:57.29  7:23
  26.Viton Ademaj         Bronx,NY           28 M     P       703   37:28.78  7:30
  27.Michael Cintron      Yonkers,NY         36 M     P       752   37:42.19  7:32
  28.Eduardo Perez-romero Bronx,NY           38 M     P       921   37:48.03  7:34
  29.Andrew Chin          Little Neck,NY     34 M     P       749   38:06.90  7:37
  30.Paul Suarez          Brooklyn,NY        54 M     P       989   38:20.73  7:40
  31.Lawrence Chandler    Brooklyn,NY        27 M     P       748   38:39.66  7:44
  32.Brian Hart           Chatham,NJ         57 M     P      1043   38:49.37  7:46
  33.Kareem Robinson      White Plains,NY    40 M     P       942   38:58.23  7:48
  34.Onelly Ceballos      Flushing,NY        43 M     P       745   38:59.21  7:48
  35.Paul Jurgens         Massapequa Park,NY 35 M     P       839   39:36.71  7:55
  36.Christopher Tabing   Bronx,NY           36 M     P       991   39:36.81  7:55
  37.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        57 M     P       791   39:39.61  7:56
  38.Joseph Difilippi     East Meadow,NY     33 M     P       776   39:40.05  7:56
  39.Matthew Prasenski    Dobbs Ferry,NY     22 M     P R     930   39:48.23  7:58
  40.Ernest Morales Iii   Wesley Hills,NY    52 M     P       891   40:01.41  8:00
  41.Scott Mckevitt       Oyster Bay,NY      46 M     P       879   40:26.36  8:05
  42.Danny Martinez       Bronx,NY           36 M     P       866   40:35.67  8:07
  43.Eric Perez           Middletown,NY      39 M     P       918   40:41.98  8:08
  44.Alexander Avila      Centereach,NY      37 M     P       716   40:43.24  8:09
  45.Brandon Bunting      New York,NY        44 M     P       733   40:50.45  8:10
  46.Darren Davis         New York,NY        36 M     P      1047   40:54.87  8:11
  47.Christopher Desantis Farmingdale,NY     34 M     P       771   40:55.67  8:11
  48.James Williams       Freehold,NJ        45 M     P      1013   41:00.96  8:12
  49.Liridon Ademaj       Bronx,NY           32 M     P R     702   41:01.21  8:12
  50.Giovanni Rivera      Bronx,NY           36 M     P      1026   41:02.74  8:13
  51.Antonio Santana      Astoria,NY         41 M     P       965   41:08.97  8:14
  52.Thomas Geoghegan     Staten Island,NY   22 M     P R     809   41:12.48  8:14
  53.Joseph Burckhard     New Rochelle,NY    35 M     P       735   41:20.55  8:16
  54.Shoeb Siddiqui       South Ozone Par,NY 25 M     P R     975   41:34.80  8:19
  55.Hector Almonte       Putnam Valley,NY   39 M     P       708   41:42.65  8:21
  56.Jeffrey Rodriguez    Brooklyn,NY        28 M     P R     945   41:49.33  8:22
  57.Alex Munoz           Plainview,NY       42 M     P       896   41:51.06  8:22
  58.Matthew Spoto        Harriman,NY        22 M     P R     986   41:51.59  8:22
  59.Jason Rosciano       Staten Island,NY   37 M     P       953   41:53.77  8:23
  60.Christian Solarte    Woodside,NY        23 M     P R     980   42:03.75  8:25

NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN FEMALE NYPD                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gloria Cevallos      Yonkers,NY         26 F     P       746   35:45.98  7:09
   2.Almira Dzaferovic    Ridgewood,NY       33 F     P       782   37:40.23  7:32
   3.Tara Tramutola       Staten Island,NY   29 F     P       998   37:53.02  7:35
   4.Sarah Mcgovern       Bronx,NY           30 F     P       876   37:53.05  7:35
   5.Marlenne Nunez       Bronx,NY           33 F     P       903   39:09.47  7:50
   6.Christine Hayes      Wantagh,NY         37 F     P       821   39:11.51  7:50
   7.Jessica Griesinger   Brewster,NY        27 F     P       819   39:49.24  7:58
   8.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   53 F     P       904   40:44.90  8:09
   9.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  46 F     P       912   41:20.01  8:16
  10.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         44 F     P       788   41:33.59  8:19
  11.Emily Lopez          Brooklyn,NY        20 F     P      1035   41:50.14  8:22
  12.Jacqueline Becker    West Nyack,NY      29 F     P       719   41:59.44  8:24
  13.Crystal Desiano      Merrick,NY         35 F     P       772   42:12.26  8:26
  14.Caroline Roe         Deer Park,NY       44 F     P       948   42:14.48  8:27
  15.Mariana Diaz         Bronx,NY           47 F     P       775   42:25.18  8:29
  16.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   46 F     P       913   42:25.50  8:29
  17.Denise Moroney       Cornwall,NY        38 F     P       893   42:36.74  8:31
  18.Yocaira Garcia       Middletown,NY      43 F     P       803   43:13.60  8:39
  19.Kaitlin Hicks        Islip,NY           25 F     P       826   43:18.34  8:40
  20.Yanira Beltre        Huntington Stat,NY 42 F     P       722   43:21.85  8:40
  21.Olga Bentin          Brooklyn,NY        32 F     P R     723   44:10.49  8:50
  22.Julie Casale         Staten Island,NY   35 F     P       740   44:51.09  8:58
  23.Eileen Walter        Bethpage,NY        52 F     P      1009   45:02.99  9:01
  24.Brittany Hawkrigg    Great Neck,NY      33 F     P      1036   45:04.78  9:01
  25.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   50 F     P       750   45:12.21  9:02
  26.Lily Collins         New York,NY        20 F     P       755   45:22.01  9:04
  27.Tatiana Simons       Brooklyn,NY        31 F     P       977   45:33.73  9:07
  28.Elizabeth O   Neill  Glen Head,NY       44 F     P       911   45:43.84  9:09
  29.Vanessa Solis        Bronx,NY           34 F     P       981   46:21.59  9:16
  30.Sarah Alonso         Elmhurst,NY        25 F     P R     710   46:22.95  9:17
  31.Victoria Cody        Westbury,NY        24 F     P R     753   46:38.19  9:20
  32.Michele Irizarry     Goshen,NY          45 F     P       833   47:42.77  9:33
  33.Emily Healy          Astoria,NY         28 F     P       823   47:56.55  9:35
  34.Anna Garlinska       Rockville Centr,NY 30 F     P       804   48:22.29  9:40
  35.Toni Picarelli       Scarsdale,NY       49 F     P       924   48:26.23  9:41
  36.Donna Gaudino        Blauvelt,NY        59 F     P       807   48:52.91  9:47
  37.Kiara Tull           Whitestone,NY      29 F     P R     999   49:34.90  9:55
  38.Amanda Clabough      Ridgewood,NY       29 F     P R    1025   49:37.81  9:56
  39.Agueda Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           43 F     P       943   49:57.61  0:00
  40.Gissette Gomez Santo Brooklyn,NY        38 F     P       813   50:28.82 10:06
  41.Angelica Carrasco    Bronx,NY           38 F     P       738   50:34.11 10:07
  42.Nancy Chinchilla     Verplanck,NY       44 F     P       751   50:45.60 10:09
  43.Nahantara Gonzalez   Woodhaven,NY       38 F     P       817   51:18.59 10:16
  44.Kelly Urbonas        Bethpage,NY        26 F     P R    1000   51:20.29 10:16
  45.Juliana Dixson       Ridgewood,NY       34 F     P       777   51:21.64 10:16
  46.Yvette Puentes       Levittown,NY       49 F     P       931   51:41.45 10:20
  47.Alexandra Maldonado  Bronxville,NY      37 F     P       861   51:48.71 10:22
  48.Nora Reade           Massapequa Park,NY 26 F     P R     933   52:16.30 10:27
  49.Vanessa Wanderlingh  New York,NY        42 F     P      1010   52:47.60 10:34
  50.Karolin Abreu Garcia Bronx,NY           28 F     P R     701   53:15.90 10:39
  51.Stephanie Sanchez    Woodside,NY        28 F     P       964   53:32.49 10:42
  52.Sarah Shattuck       Patchogue,NY       29 F     P       973   53:35.26 10:43
  53.Gloria Tapia Tixi    Brooklyn,NY        25 F     P R     993   54:54.40 10:59
  54.Melissa Farrell      Bronx,NY           38 F     P       789   55:09.73 11:02
  55.Claudia Mera         Putnam Valley,NY   43 F     P       883   55:23.80 11:05
  56.Isaura Mirabal       Yonkers,NY         43 F     P       888   55:38.58 11:08
  57.Lysette Rivera       Bronx,NY           49 F     P       941   55:40.32 11:08
  58.Cynthia Zajaczkowski Middle Village,NY  24 F     P R    1019   56:12.35 11:14
  59.Erica Gaston         Central Islip,NY   56 F     P       806   57:05.59 11:25
  60.Stephanie Rooney     Kings Park,NY      35 F     P       950   57:17.62 11:28
FDNY Special Category Results
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN MALE FDNY                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Johnny Nuzzela       Brooklyn,NY        30 M     F P     516   28:56.01  5:47
   2.Timothy Clarke       Astoria,NY         36 M     F P     577   29:44.50  5:57
   3.Denis Sweeney        New York,NY        40 M     F P     542   29:52.74  5:59
   4.Jeff Pellis          New York,NY        43 M     F X     603   30:20.12  6:04
   5.Gregory Dotson Ii    Brooklyn,NY        27 M     F P     572   30:46.75  6:09
   6.Luke Wagner          Brooklyn,NY        25 M     F P     550   31:39.10  6:20
   7.Frank Recce          Staten Island,NY   32 M     F P     526   34:12.22  6:50
   8.Matthew Wilson       Rye,NY             37 M     F P     556   34:27.18  6:53
   9.Joseph Scotto        Flushing,NY        42 M     F P     536   34:35.11  6:55
  10.Robert O'brien       Tuckahoe,NY        48 M     F P     610   34:39.96  6:56
  11.Andrew Costello      Staten Island,NY   32 M     F P     435   34:40.68  6:56
  12.Francis Brockway     Brooklyn,NY        28 M     F P     416   34:47.66  6:58
  13.Glenn Raynor         Far Rockaway,NY    44 M     F P     524   34:56.27  6:59
  14.Michael Padilla-korb Bronx,NY           30 M     F P     588   34:56.62  6:59
  15.Dennis Moriarty      Rockville Centr,NY 35 M     F P     510   35:08.93  7:02
  16.Robert Kucher        Bronx,NY           44 M     F P     479   35:17.37  7:03
  17.Danny Chan           Brooklyn,NY        35 M     F P     431   35:17.87  7:04
  18.Brendan Ross         Forest Hills,NY    29 M     F P     531   35:18.38  7:04
  19.Daniil Aleksandrov   Brooklyn,NY        29 M     F P     402   35:30.93  7:06
  20.Carmin Roth          New York,NY        31 M     F P     532   35:34.16  7:07
  21.Micheal Dudziec      Staten Island,NY   22 M     F P     444   36:00.55  7:12
  22.Frank Devito         Staten Island,NY   25 M     F P     441   36:06.97  7:13
  23.David Gomez          New Windsor,NY     39 M     F P     462   36:11.02  7:14
  24.Albert Winyard       Rego Park,NY       33 M     F P     594   36:19.44  7:16
  25.Thomas Gonzalez      Richmond Hill,NY   39 M     F P     465   36:20.67  7:16
  26.Michael Sullivan     Goshen,NY          35 M     F P     541   36:24.52  7:17
  27.Patrick Fava         Brooklyn,NY        28 M     F P     449   36:36.52  7:19
  28.Harold Rodriguez     Hollis,NY          27 M     F P     528   36:37.21  7:19
  29.Robert O'neil        New York,NY        35 M     F P     614   36:38.53  7:20
  30.Jay Johnson          Floral Park,NY     36 M     F P     597   36:44.96  7:21
  31.Garrett Langdon      Ridgewood,NY       34 M     F P     481   36:50.61  7:22
  32.Nicholas Morici      Flushing,NY        24 M     F P     512   36:56.78  7:23
  33.Kevin White          Floral Park,NY     49 M     F P     618   36:58.55  7:24
  34.Edward Mason Iii     Staten Island,NY   30 M     F P     493   37:00.23  7:24
  35.Melvin Lozano        Commack,NY         33 M     F P     602   37:03.68  7:25
  36.Andrew Donoghue      New York,NY        32 M     F P     616   37:19.10  7:28
  37.Patrick Gannon       Bronx,NY           27 M     F P     600   37:22.15  7:28
  38.Andrew Nastachowski  New York,NY        37 M     F P     515   37:24.27  7:29
  39.Kevin Uffmann        Islip,NY           30 M     F P     546   37:24.39  7:29
  40.Malcolm Villalobos   Floral Park,NY     28 M     F P     548   37:25.70  7:29
  41.Nick Morisano        Astoria,NY         30 M     F P     513   37:27.97  7:30
  42.Michael Cancelleri   Staten Island,NY   23 M     F P     421   37:29.08  7:30
  43.Stanley Ko           Jamaica,NY         37 M     F P     478   37:45.72  7:33
  44.Edward Stokes        New Rochelle,NY    36 M     F P     540   37:47.01  7:33
  45.Joe Ronan            Bronx,NY           44 M     F P     562   37:54.61  7:35
  46.Dermot Walsh         New York,NY        47 M     F P     552   37:55.00  7:35
  47.Robenson Aupont      Bronx,NY           40 M     F P     596   37:56.53  7:35
  48.Christian Carstensen Bronx,NY           23 M     F P     425   37:59.72  7:36
  49.Christopher Corrar   Bronx,NY           36 M     F P     434   38:01.27  7:36
  50.Jerry Barry          Brooklyn,NY        29 M     F P     408   38:05.98  7:37
  51.John Mcauliffe       New York,NY        27 M     F P     496   38:06.40  7:37
  52.Armando Ellis        New York,NY        35 M     F P     447   38:08.66  7:38
  53.Kieran Moran         Bronx,NY           26 M     F P     509   38:08.73  7:38
  54.Tom Healy T          East Meadow,NY     57 M     F P     590   38:12.30  7:38
  55.Christopher Hyden    New York,NY        46 M     F P     475   38:13.71  7:39
  56.Steven Boswell       Long Island Cit,NY 29 M     F P     414   38:15.95  7:39
  57.Shaun Charkowick     Wantagh,NY         25 M     F P     433   38:16.33  7:39
  58.Thomas Van Doran     East Elmhurst,NY   25 M     F P     547   38:16.51  7:39
  59.Christopher Freitag  Middle Village,NY  24 M     F P     455   38:18.56  7:40
  60.Donoghue Denis       Yorktown Height,NY 51 M     F P     585   38:23.20  7:41

NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN FEMALE FDNY                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Maggie Carew         New York,NY        26 F     F P     424   41:57.29  8:23
   2.Adrienne Walsh       Brooklyn,NY        53 F     F P     551   41:58.23  8:24
   3.Kayse Sosa           Medford,NY         28 F     F P     538   44:40.19  8:56
   4.Libby Basquez        Brooklyn,NY        29 F     F P     410   48:13.49  9:39
   5.Jenna Hellmuth       New York,NY        31 F     F P     471   50:29.00 10:06
   6.Anna Sadowska        Lindenhurst,NY     35 F     F P     533   50:31.67 10:06
   7.Kelly Fullam         Staten Island,NY   29 F     F P     456   51:07.09 10:13
   8.Stephanie Cruz       Fresh Meadows,NY   28 F     F P     437   51:51.79 10:22
   9.Jessica Tabet        New York,NY        28 F     F P     543   56:55.17 11:23
  10.Hasnie Ahmetaj       New York,NY        37 F     F P     401 1:15:09.83 15:02
EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP Special Category Results
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN MALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeff Pellis          New York,NY        43 M     F X     603   30:20.12  6:04

NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN FEMALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
NYPD RECRUIT Special Category Results
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN MALE NYPD RECRUIT        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jamal Taousse        Brooklyn,NY        22 M     P R     992   35:35.40  7:07
   2.Nicholas Bura        New York,NY        32 M     P R     734   35:50.26  7:10
   3.Matthew Prasenski    Dobbs Ferry,NY     22 M     P R     930   39:48.23  7:58
   4.Liridon Ademaj       Bronx,NY           32 M     P R     702   41:01.21  8:12
   5.Thomas Geoghegan     Staten Island,NY   22 M     P R     809   41:12.48  8:14
   6.Shoeb Siddiqui       South Ozone Par,NY 25 M     P R     975   41:34.80  8:19
   7.Jeffrey Rodriguez    Brooklyn,NY        28 M     P R     945   41:49.33  8:22
   8.Matthew Spoto        Harriman,NY        22 M     P R     986   41:51.59  8:22
   9.Christian Solarte    Woodside,NY        23 M     P R     980   42:03.75  8:25
  10.Randy Almonte        New York,NY        25 M     P R     709   42:51.21  8:34
  11.Hyun Kim             Little Neck,NY     31 M     P R     844   44:01.46  8:48
  12.Jason Gonzalez       New York,NY        25 M     P R     816   45:26.72  9:05
  13.Kevin Young          Staten Island,NY   21 M     P R    1017   45:33.49  9:07
  14.Leutrim Shala        New York,NY        24 M     P R     972   45:34.11  9:07
  15.Md Rahman            Bronx,NY           22 M     P R    1021   45:55.46  9:11
  16.Christopher Ng       Staten Island,NY   28 M     P R     900   46:35.86  9:19
  17.Lok Yin Lai          Staten Island,NY   27 M     P R     846   48:07.16  9:37
  18.Roberto Nazario      Brooklyn,NY        29 M     P R     899   48:42.26  9:44
  19.Rodrick Aleandre     Brooklyn,NY        32 M     P R     706   49:20.85  9:52
  20.Juan Dejesus         Ridgewood,NY       22 M     P R    1033   49:33.82  9:55
  21.Lucio Villanueva     Richmond Hill,NY   27 M     P R    1032   49:34.12  9:55
  22.Kevin Ventura        Bronx,NY           25 M     P R    1005   50:12.40 10:02
  23.Brian Mejia-morel    Farmingdale,NY     25 M     P R     881   51:50.96 10:22
  24.Andrew Plavnicky     Hicksville,NY      24 M     P R     928   52:17.21 10:27
  25.James Mcguire        Nanuetbardonia,NY  31 M     P R     877   53:10.99 10:38
  26.Adrian Pina          Bronx,NY           28 M     P R     925   53:12.48 10:38
  27.Brian Gasparini      Sound Beach,NY     24 M     P R     805   53:40.30 10:44
  28.Joseph Bonardi       Blauvelt,NY        28 M     P R     730   54:52.94 10:59
  29.William Tarrant      Springfield Gar,NY 23 M     P R     994   56:31.54 11:18
  30.Dwayne Reyes         New York,NY        26 M     P R     936   57:45.48 11:33
  31.Randy Cruz           Woodhaven,NY       28 M     P R     763   57:49.93 11:34
  32.Michael Feinman      New York,NY        28 M     P R     792   57:57.53 11:36
  33.Jaquan Brown         Jamaica,NY         31 M     P R    1023   57:59.81 11:36
  34.Jonathan Maietta     Hauppauge,NY       22 M     P R    1030   58:04.08 11:37
  35.Gabriel Fermin       New York,NY        28 M     P R     793 1:00:42.93 12:09
  36.Joel Rosales         Amityville,NY      25 M     P R     952 1:00:43.99 12:09
  37.Ryan Hirschi         Congers,NY         23 M     P R     827 1:05:39.50 13:08
  38.Jose Santiago        Bronx,NY           35 M     P R     969 1:17:40.05 15:32

NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN FEMALE NYPD RECRUIT        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Olga Bentin          Brooklyn,NY        32 F     P R     723   44:10.49  8:50
   2.Sarah Alonso         Elmhurst,NY        25 F     P R     710   46:22.95  9:17
   3.Victoria Cody        Westbury,NY        24 F     P R     753   46:38.19  9:20
   4.Kiara Tull           Whitestone,NY      29 F     P R     999   49:34.90  9:55
   5.Amanda Clabough      Ridgewood,NY       29 F     P R    1025   49:37.81  9:56
   6.Kelly Urbonas        Bethpage,NY        26 F     P R    1000   51:20.29 10:16
   7.Nora Reade           Massapequa Park,NY 26 F     P R     933   52:16.30 10:27
   8.Karolin Abreu Garcia Bronx,NY           28 F     P R     701   53:15.90 10:39
   9.Gloria Tapia Tixi    Brooklyn,NY        25 F     P R     993   54:54.40 10:59
  10.Cynthia Zajaczkowski Middle Village,NY  24 F     P R    1019   56:12.35 11:14
  11.Maria Hyland         Westbury,NY        23 F     P R     832   58:02.79 11:37
  12.Yesenia Rengel       Bronx,NY           27 F     P R     935 1:02:12.56 12:27
  13.Karina Costa         Hauppauge,NY       27 F     P R     758 1:03:31.56 12:42
  14.Devi Brijlall        South Ozone Par,NY 26 F     P R     732 1:03:32.64 12:43
  15.Margaret Gordon      Massapequa,NY      26 F     P R     818 1:09:32.13 13:54
  16.Eldina Mckenzie      Brooklyn,NY        31 F     P R     878 1:09:32.86 13:55
FDNY PROBIE Special Category Results
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN MALE FDNY PROBIE         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Johnny Nuzzela       Brooklyn,NY        30 M     F P     516   28:56.01  5:47
   2.Timothy Clarke       Astoria,NY         36 M     F P     577   29:44.50  5:57
   3.Denis Sweeney        New York,NY        40 M     F P     542   29:52.74  5:59
   4.Gregory Dotson Ii    Brooklyn,NY        27 M     F P     572   30:46.75  6:09
   5.Luke Wagner          Brooklyn,NY        25 M     F P     550   31:39.10  6:20
   6.Frank Recce          Staten Island,NY   32 M     F P     526   34:12.22  6:50
   7.Matthew Wilson       Rye,NY             37 M     F P     556   34:27.18  6:53
   8.Joseph Scotto        Flushing,NY        42 M     F P     536   34:35.11  6:55
   9.Robert O'brien       Tuckahoe,NY        48 M     F P     610   34:39.96  6:56
  10.Andrew Costello      Staten Island,NY   32 M     F P     435   34:40.68  6:56
  11.Francis Brockway     Brooklyn,NY        28 M     F P     416   34:47.66  6:58
  12.Glenn Raynor         Far Rockaway,NY    44 M     F P     524   34:56.27  6:59
  13.Michael Padilla-korb Bronx,NY           30 M     F P     588   34:56.62  6:59
  14.Dennis Moriarty      Rockville Centr,NY 35 M     F P     510   35:08.93  7:02
  15.Robert Kucher        Bronx,NY           44 M     F P     479   35:17.37  7:03
  16.Danny Chan           Brooklyn,NY        35 M     F P     431   35:17.87  7:04
  17.Brendan Ross         Forest Hills,NY    29 M     F P     531   35:18.38  7:04
  18.Daniil Aleksandrov   Brooklyn,NY        29 M     F P     402   35:30.93  7:06
  19.Carmin Roth          New York,NY        31 M     F P     532   35:34.16  7:07
  20.Micheal Dudziec      Staten Island,NY   22 M     F P     444   36:00.55  7:12
  21.Frank Devito         Staten Island,NY   25 M     F P     441   36:06.97  7:13
  22.David Gomez          New Windsor,NY     39 M     F P     462   36:11.02  7:14
  23.Albert Winyard       Rego Park,NY       33 M     F P     594   36:19.44  7:16
  24.Thomas Gonzalez      Richmond Hill,NY   39 M     F P     465   36:20.67  7:16
  25.Michael Sullivan     Goshen,NY          35 M     F P     541   36:24.52  7:17
  26.Patrick Fava         Brooklyn,NY        28 M     F P     449   36:36.52  7:19
  27.Harold Rodriguez     Hollis,NY          27 M     F P     528   36:37.21  7:19
  28.Robert O'neil        New York,NY        35 M     F P     614   36:38.53  7:20
  29.Jay Johnson          Floral Park,NY     36 M     F P     597   36:44.96  7:21
  30.Garrett Langdon      Ridgewood,NY       34 M     F P     481   36:50.61  7:22
  31.Nicholas Morici      Flushing,NY        24 M     F P     512   36:56.78  7:23
  32.Kevin White          Floral Park,NY     49 M     F P     618   36:58.55  7:24
  33.Edward Mason Iii     Staten Island,NY   30 M     F P     493   37:00.23  7:24
  34.Melvin Lozano        Commack,NY         33 M     F P     602   37:03.68  7:25
  35.Andrew Donoghue      New York,NY        32 M     F P     616   37:19.10  7:28
  36.Patrick Gannon       Bronx,NY           27 M     F P     600   37:22.15  7:28
  37.Andrew Nastachowski  New York,NY        37 M     F P     515   37:24.27  7:29
  38.Kevin Uffmann        Islip,NY           30 M     F P     546   37:24.39  7:29
  39.Malcolm Villalobos   Floral Park,NY     28 M     F P     548   37:25.70  7:29
  40.Nick Morisano        Astoria,NY         30 M     F P     513   37:27.97  7:30
  41.Michael Cancelleri   Staten Island,NY   23 M     F P     421   37:29.08  7:30
  42.Stanley Ko           Jamaica,NY         37 M     F P     478   37:45.72  7:33
  43.Edward Stokes        New Rochelle,NY    36 M     F P     540   37:47.01  7:33
  44.Joe Ronan            Bronx,NY           44 M     F P     562   37:54.61  7:35
  45.Dermot Walsh         New York,NY        47 M     F P     552   37:55.00  7:35
  46.Robenson Aupont      Bronx,NY           40 M     F P     596   37:56.53  7:35
  47.Christian Carstensen Bronx,NY           23 M     F P     425   37:59.72  7:36
  48.Christopher Corrar   Bronx,NY           36 M     F P     434   38:01.27  7:36
  49.Jerry Barry          Brooklyn,NY        29 M     F P     408   38:05.98  7:37
  50.John Mcauliffe       New York,NY        27 M     F P     496   38:06.40  7:37
  51.Armando Ellis        New York,NY        35 M     F P     447   38:08.66  7:38
  52.Kieran Moran         Bronx,NY           26 M     F P     509   38:08.73  7:38
  53.Tom Healy T          East Meadow,NY     57 M     F P     590   38:12.30  7:38
  54.Christopher Hyden    New York,NY        46 M     F P     475   38:13.71  7:39
  55.Steven Boswell       Long Island Cit,NY 29 M     F P     414   38:15.95  7:39
  56.Shaun Charkowick     Wantagh,NY         25 M     F P     433   38:16.33  7:39
  57.Thomas Van Doran     East Elmhurst,NY   25 M     F P     547   38:16.51  7:39
  58.Christopher Freitag  Middle Village,NY  24 M     F P     455   38:18.56  7:40
  59.Donoghue Denis       Yorktown Height,NY 51 M     F P     585   38:23.20  7:41
  60.Daniel Przestrzelski Brooklyn,NY        36 M     F P     523   38:48.81  7:46
  61.Rocky Jean Baptiste  Bronx,NY           24 M     F P     477   38:53.18  7:47

NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN FEMALE FDNY PROBIE         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Maggie Carew         New York,NY        26 F     F P     424   41:57.29  8:23
   2.Adrienne Walsh       Brooklyn,NY        53 F     F P     551   41:58.23  8:24
   3.Kayse Sosa           Medford,NY         28 F     F P     538   44:40.19  8:56
   4.Libby Basquez        Brooklyn,NY        29 F     F P     410   48:13.49  9:39
   5.Jenna Hellmuth       New York,NY        31 F     F P     471   50:29.00 10:06
   6.Anna Sadowska        Lindenhurst,NY     35 F     F P     533   50:31.67 10:06
   7.Kelly Fullam         Staten Island,NY   29 F     F P     456   51:07.09 10:13
   8.Stephanie Cruz       Fresh Meadows,NY   28 F     F P     437   51:51.79 10:22
   9.Jessica Tabet        New York,NY        28 F     F P     543   56:55.17 11:23
  10.Hasnie Ahmetaj       New York,NY        37 F     F P     401 1:15:09.83 15:02
CENTRAL PARK PRECINT Special Category Results
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE RUN MALE CENTRAL PARK PRECINT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nicholas Dmytrow     Cornwall,NY        42 M     P C     778   34:15.46  6:51

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP
   1.Joseph Redmond       Rockaway Park,NY   40 M     934   29:04.02  5:49 76.49%
   2.Jeff Pellis          New York,NY        43 M     603   30:20.12  6:04 75.00%
   3.Denis Sweeney        New York,NY        40 M     542   29:52.74  5:59 74.44%
   4.Dowen Thompson       Jamaica,NY         41 M    1042   30:12.87  6:03 74.18%
   5.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      50 M     707   33:27.72  6:42 71.90%
   6.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          59 M     905   36:57.29  7:23 70.25%
   7.Timothy Mccormack    Baldwin Place,NY   53 M     871   35:07.15  7:01 70.21%
   8.Robert O'brien       Tuckahoe,NY        48 M     610   34:39.96  6:56 68.29%
   9.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      52 M     835   36:22.42  7:16 67.24%
  10.Tom Healy T          East Meadow,NY     57 M     590   38:12.30  7:38 66.78%
  11.Nicholas Dmytrow     Cornwall,NY        42 M     778   34:15.46  6:51 65.91%
  12.Brian Hart           Chatham,NJ         57 M    1043   38:49.37  7:46 65.72%
  13.Glenn Raynor         Far Rockaway,NY    44 M     524   34:56.27  6:59 65.63%
  14.Joseph Scotto        Flushing,NY        42 M     536   34:35.11  6:55 65.28%
  15.Ken Doyle            Yonkers,NY         40 M     780   34:05.58  6:49 65.24%
  16.Robert Kucher        Bronx,NY           44 M     479   35:17.37  7:03 64.98%
  17.Paul Suarez          Brooklyn,NY        54 M     989   38:20.73  7:40 64.87%
  18.Thomas Grimshaw      Little Neck,NY     70 M     467   44:31.09  8:54 64.68%
  19.Kevin White          Floral Park,NY     49 M     618   36:58.55  7:24 64.54%
  20.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        57 M     791   39:39.61  7:56 64.34%
  21.Nicholas Malter      Brooklyn,NY        55 M     490   39:08.17  7:50 64.08%
  22.Sam Hussameldin      Staten Island,NY   41 M     831   35:02.30  7:00 63.95%
  23.Edward Kenyon        Farmingdale,NY     42 M     842   35:19.19  7:04 63.92%
  24.John Mcgee           Bayside,NY         58 M     584   40:29.19  8:06 63.57%
  25.Donoghue Denis       Yorktown Height,NY 51 M     585   38:23.20  7:41 63.18%
  26.Chris Rearer         Sparrow Bush,NY    61 M     525   41:51.95  8:22 63.15%
  27.Tom Huber            Bay Shore,NY       57 M     474   40:39.17  8:08 62.76%
  28.Armando Urbina       Astoria,NY         43 M    1034   36:26.60  7:17 62.45%
  29.John Walsh           Staten Island,NY   61 M     611   42:27.90  8:30 62.26%
  30.Jack Culkin          Tarrytown,NY       74 M     438   48:51.20  9:46 62.21%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP
   1.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   53 F     904   40:44.90  8:09 69.30%
   2.Adrienne Walsh       Brooklyn,NY        53 F     551   41:58.23  8:24 67.26%
   3.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  46 F     912   41:20.01  8:16 63.09%
   4.Donna Gaudino        Blauvelt,NY        59 F     807   48:52.91  9:47 62.23%
   5.Mariana Diaz         Bronx,NY           47 F     775   42:25.18  8:29 62.11%
   6.Eileen Walter        Bethpage,NY        52 F    1009   45:02.99  9:01 61.94%
   7.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         44 F     788   41:33.59  8:19 61.63%
   8.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   46 F     913   42:25.50  8:29 61.48%
   9.Caroline Roe         Deer Park,NY       44 F     948   42:14.48  8:27 60.63%
  10.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   50 F     750   45:12.21  9:02 60.29%
  11.Yocaira Garcia       Middletown,NY      43 F     803   43:13.60  8:39 58.78%
  12.Yanira Beltre        Huntington Stat,NY 42 F     722   43:21.85  8:40 58.16%
  13.Elizabeth O   Neill  Glen Head,NY       44 F     911   45:43.84  9:09 56.01%
  14.Toni Picarelli       Scarsdale,NY       49 F     924   48:26.23  9:41 55.62%
  15.Michele Irizarry     Goshen,NY          45 F     833   47:42.77  9:33 54.16%
  16.Yvette Puentes       Levittown,NY       49 F     931   51:41.45 10:20 52.13%
  17.Erica Gaston         Central Islip,NY   56 F     806   57:05.59 11:25 51.30%
  18.Agueda Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           43 F     943   49:57.61  0:00 50.86%
  19.Nancy Chinchilla     Verplanck,NY       44 F     751   50:45.60 10:09 50.46%
  20.Lysette Rivera       Bronx,NY           49 F     941   55:40.32 11:08 48.40%
  21.Vanessa Wanderlingh  New York,NY        42 F    1010   52:47.60 10:34 47.77%
  22.Janette Cruz         Bronx,NY           51 F     762   58:18.37 11:40 47.29%
  23.Glenda Wajer         Bronx,NY           48 F    1007   57:53.86 11:35 46.02%
  24.Claudia Mera         Putnam Valley,NY   43 F     883   55:23.80 11:05 45.87%
  25.Isaura Mirabal       Yonkers,NY         43 F     888   55:38.58 11:08 45.66%
  26.Magally Ramsaier     Goshen,NY          49 F     932 1:00:36.03 12:07 44.46%
  27.Loyda Perez          Tappan,NY          43 F     919   57:20.17 11:28 44.31%
  28.Theresa Shortell     Massapequa,NY      57 F    1039 1:08:17.43 13:39 43.42%
  29.Lisa Reyes           Bronx,NY           41 F     937   57:53.38 11:35 43.27%
  30.Jennifer Lavelle     Smithtown,NY       40 F     848   59:10.62 11:50 42.07%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP
   1.Joseph Redmond       Rockaway Park,NY   40 M     934   29:04.02  5:49 76.49%
   2.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   37 M     794   28:53.06  5:47 75.43%
   3.Jeff Pellis          New York,NY        43 M     603   30:20.12  6:04 75.00%
   4.Anthony Morales      Hicksville,NY      28 M     890   28:35.89  5:43 74.53%
   5.Denis Sweeney        New York,NY        40 M     542   29:52.74  5:59 74.44%
   6.Dowen Thompson       Jamaica,NY         41 M    1042   30:12.87  6:03 74.18%
   7.Johnny Nuzzela       Brooklyn,NY        30 M     516   28:56.01  5:47 73.66%
   8.Luke Jackson         Staten Island,NY   23 M     834   29:07.70  5:50 73.17%
   9.Timothy Clarke       Astoria,NY         36 M     577   29:44.50  5:57 72.89%
  10.Terry Allen          Long Beach,NY      50 M     707   33:27.72  6:42 71.90%
  11.Michael O'riordan    Monroe,NY          59 M     905   36:57.29  7:23 70.25%
  12.Timothy Mccormack    Baldwin Place,NY   53 M     871   35:07.15  7:01 70.21%
  13.Gregory Dotson Ii    Brooklyn,NY        27 M     572   30:46.75  6:09 69.25%
  14.Joseph Fasl          New York,NY        38 M     790   31:55.41  6:23 68.68%
  15.Robert O'brien       Tuckahoe,NY        48 M     610   34:39.96  6:56 68.29%
  16.Kristopher Martin    Staten Island,NY   36 M     864   32:00.93  6:24 67.73%
  17.Luke Wagner          Brooklyn,NY        25 M     550   31:39.10  6:20 67.32%
  18.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      52 M     835   36:22.42  7:16 67.24%
  19.Tom Healy T          East Meadow,NY     57 M     590   38:12.30  7:38 66.78%
  20.Nicholas Dmytrow     Cornwall,NY        42 M     778   34:15.46  6:51 65.91%
  21.Brian Hart           Chatham,NJ         57 M    1043   38:49.37  7:46 65.72%
  22.Glenn Raynor         Far Rockaway,NY    44 M     524   34:56.27  6:59 65.63%
  23.Colin Delaney        Ridgewood,NY       39 M     769   33:43.85  6:45 65.46%
  24.Joseph Scotto        Flushing,NY        42 M     536   34:35.11  6:55 65.28%
  25.Ken Doyle            Yonkers,NY         40 M     780   34:05.58  6:49 65.24%
  26.Robert Kucher        Bronx,NY           44 M     479   35:17.37  7:03 64.98%
  27.Paul Suarez          Brooklyn,NY        54 M     989   38:20.73  7:40 64.87%
  28.Thomas Grimshaw      Little Neck,NY     70 M     467   44:31.09  8:54 64.68%
  29.Kevin White          Floral Park,NY     49 M     618   36:58.55  7:24 64.54%
  30.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        57 M     791   39:39.61  7:56 64.34%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP
   1.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   53 F     904   40:44.90  8:09 69.30%
   2.Gloria Cevallos      Yonkers,NY         26 F     746   35:45.98  7:09 67.66%
   3.Adrienne Walsh       Brooklyn,NY        53 F     551   41:58.23  8:24 67.26%
   4.Almira Dzaferovic    Ridgewood,NY       33 F     782   37:40.23  7:32 64.37%
   5.Tara Tramutola       Staten Island,NY   29 F     998   37:53.02  7:35 63.85%
   6.Sarah Mcgovern       Bronx,NY           30 F     876   37:53.05  7:35 63.85%
   7.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  46 F     912   41:20.01  8:16 63.09%
   8.Christine Hayes      Wantagh,NY         37 F     821   39:11.51  7:50 62.59%
   9.Donna Gaudino        Blauvelt,NY        59 F     807   48:52.91  9:47 62.23%
  10.Mariana Diaz         Bronx,NY           47 F     775   42:25.18  8:29 62.11%
  11.Eileen Walter        Bethpage,NY        52 F    1009   45:02.99  9:01 61.94%
  12.Marlenne Nunez       Bronx,NY           33 F     903   39:09.47  7:50 61.94%
  13.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         44 F     788   41:33.59  8:19 61.63%
  14.Denise Pabon-bellott Staten Island,NY   46 F     913   42:25.50  8:29 61.48%
  15.Jessica Griesinger   Brewster,NY        27 F     819   39:49.24  7:58 60.75%
  16.Caroline Roe         Deer Park,NY       44 F     948   42:14.48  8:27 60.63%
  17.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   50 F     750   45:12.21  9:02 60.29%
  18.Yocaira Garcia       Middletown,NY      43 F     803   43:13.60  8:39 58.78%
  19.Yanira Beltre        Huntington Stat,NY 42 F     722   43:21.85  8:40 58.16%
  20.Emily Lopez          Brooklyn,NY        20 F    1035   41:50.14  8:22 57.83%
  21.Denise Moroney       Cornwall,NY        38 F     893   42:36.74  8:31 57.82%
  22.Crystal Desiano      Merrick,NY         35 F     772   42:12.26  8:26 57.72%
  23.Maggie Carew         New York,NY        26 F     424   41:57.29  8:23 57.66%
  24.Jacqueline Becker    West Nyack,NY      29 F     719   41:59.44  8:24 57.62%
  25.Elizabeth O   Neill  Glen Head,NY       44 F     911   45:43.84  9:09 56.01%
  26.Kaitlin Hicks        Islip,NY           25 F     826   43:18.34  8:40 55.87%
  27.Toni Picarelli       Scarsdale,NY       49 F     924   48:26.23  9:41 55.62%
  28.Olga Bentin          Brooklyn,NY        32 F     723   44:10.49  8:50 54.83%
  29.Julie Casale         Staten Island,NY   35 F     740   44:51.09  8:58 54.31%
  30.Michele Irizarry     Goshen,NY          45 F     833   47:42.77  9:33 54.16%