WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.

Race Date:6-16-18

0.5 Mi SWIM --- 17.0 Mi BIKE --- 5.0 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
| ELITE
| RELAY

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Tom Lennon           38 M E    15  15:11  1:44    7 |  :00      |  41:37 24.5    1 | 1:08   12 |  30:07  6:01    2 |1:28:03      
   2.Aaron Birch          30 M E     2  15:59  1:49   14 |  :00      |  43:17 23.6    3 | 1:10   17 |  28:36  5:43    1 |1:29:02      
   3.Brendan Corcoran     41 M E     1  14:50  1:41    3 |  :00      |  44:11 23.1    5 | 1:07    8 |  31:00  6:12    3 |1:31:08      
   4.Joris Esch           42 M E     8  15:02  1:42    6 |  :00      |  42:50 23.8    2 | 1:07    9 |  33:15  6:39   13 |1:32:14      
   5.Sergey Ulyanenko     35 M I   329  15:20  1:45    8 |  :00      |  47:49 21.3   34 | 1:06    7 |  31:15  6:15    4 |1:35:30      
   6.John Mendenhall Ii   28 M I   323  14:32  1:39    2 |  :00      |  47:21 21.5   26 | 1:03    3 |  33:09  6:38   11 |1:36:05      
   7.Chuck Graf           52 M I   309  14:12  1:37    1 |  :00      |  46:34 21.9   20 | 1:53  148 |  34:32  6:54   24 |1:37:11      
   8.Paul White           47 M E     9  17:11  1:57   39 |  :00      |  46:34 21.9   19 | 1:14   24 |  32:26  6:29    8 |1:37:25      
   9.Albert Cardona       39 M I   194  18:32  2:06   64 |  :00      |  43:56 23.2    4 | 1:20   35 |  33:51  6:46   17 |1:37:39      
  10.Ricky Chann          49 M I   492  17:37  2:00   47 |  :00      |  46:11 22.1   12 | 1:05    5 |  33:31  6:42   14 |1:38:24      
  11.Reno Decker          37 M I   462  16:19  1:51   19 |  :00      |  46:26 22.0   16 | 1:27   58 |  34:32  6:54   25 |1:38:44      
  12.Eric Zaltas          56 M I    25  17:20  1:58   44 |  :00      |  44:58 22.7    6 | 1:27   59 |  35:15  7:03   37 |1:39:00      
  13.Jack Klecha          43 M E    11  17:11  1:57   38 |  :00      |  45:39 22.3    8 | 1:29   62 |  34:46  6:57   28 |1:39:05      
  14.Sam Baldwin          47 M I    91  17:59  2:03   58 |  :00      |  45:42 22.3    9 | 1:09   16 |  34:25  6:53   22 |1:39:15      
  15.Toby Fernandez       16 M I   359  16:13  1:51   16 |  :00      |  49:54 20.4   64 | 1:08   13 |  32:17  6:27    7 |1:39:32      
  16.Brett Bagley         36 M I   537  16:17  1:51   18 |  :00      |  47:17 21.6   25 | 1:24   46 |  34:40  6:56   26 |1:39:38      
  17.Edward Ackerly       50 M E     4  19:13  2:11   81 |  :00      |  47:29 21.5   28 | 1:05    4 |  31:57  6:23    5 |1:39:44      
  18.Derek De Rosa        34 M I   175  20:34  2:20  137 |  :00      |  45:45 22.3   10 | 1:25   48 |  32:04  6:25    6 |1:39:48      
  19.Russ Day             56 M E     5  15:57  1:49   12 |  :00      |  48:44 20.9   42 | 1:27   57 |  34:10  6:50   20 |1:40:18      
  20.Paul Capuzzo         45 M E     3  16:47  1:54   29 |  :00      |  48:06 21.2   35 | 1:31   69 |  33:58  6:48   18 |1:40:22      
  21.Richard Rubino       47 M I   185  18:51  2:09   70 |  :00      |  46:46 21.8   22 | 1:09   15 |  33:46  6:45   16 |1:40:32      
  22.Hank Forsythe        22 M I   409  16:22  1:52   20 |  :00      |  48:48 20.9   45 | 1:10   18 |  34:53  6:59   31 |1:41:13      
  23.Roger Baxley         50 M I   201  16:53  1:55   31 |  :00      |  46:48 21.8   23 | 1:40  106 |  36:06  7:13   45 |1:41:27      
  24.Wayne Loranger       51 M I   415  16:57  1:56   32 |  :00      |  47:26 21.5   27 | 1:12   22 |  35:58  7:12   43 |1:41:33      
  25.Dave Laquidara       46 M I   326  16:41  1:54   27 |  :00      |  48:22 21.1   37 | 1:29   63 |  35:05  7:01   34 |1:41:37      
  26.Paul Tarsia          33 M I   432    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:10:29 14.5  401 | 1:09   14 |  33:12  6:38   12 |1:41:49      
  27.Alison Kreideweis    36 F E    10  16:13  1:51   15 |  :00      |  47:46 21.4   32 | 1:14   26 |  36:41  7:20   54 |1:41:54      
  28.Alistair Bryan-jones 44 M I   224  19:57  2:16  109 |  :00      |  46:44 21.8   21 | 1:07   10 |  34:18  6:52   21 |1:42:06      
  29.Aaron Goldstein      31 M I   199  22:40  2:35  207 |  :00      |  45:51 22.2   11 | 1:15   27 |  32:49  6:34    9 |1:42:35      
  30.Jim Parks            49 M I   316  14:58  1:42    5 |  :00      |  49:42 20.5   61 | 1:43  112 |  36:15  7:15   47 |1:42:38      
  31.Mike Curcio          53 M I    77  18:41  2:07   67 |  :00      |  45:22 22.5    7 | 1:29   64 |  37:13  7:27   62 |1:42:45      
  32.Jeremy Nanus         37 M I    64  16:32  1:53   25 |  :00      |  51:04 20.0   79 | 1:18   32 |  34:00  6:48   19 |1:42:54      
  33.Peter Dominick       54 M I   479  17:38  2:00   49 |  :00      |  46:29 21.9   17 | 1:29   65 |  37:26  7:29   66 |1:43:02      
  34.Gabrielle Czernik    30 F E    16  15:57  1:49   13 |  :00      |  48:47 20.9   44 | 1:32   73 |  36:55  7:23   59 |1:43:11      
  35.Ian Seeney           37 M E     6  17:15  1:58   41 |  :00      |  50:49 20.1   75 | 1:35   79 |  33:36  6:43   15 |1:43:15      
  36.Michael Rave         49 M I   395  14:56  1:42    4 |  :00      |  48:48 20.9   46 | 1:30   67 |  38:01  7:36   77 |1:43:15      
  37.Bart Grebowiec       41 M I   533  20:25  2:19  130 |  :00      |  46:14 22.1   14 | 1:22   42 |  35:15  7:03   38 |1:43:16      
  38.Bo Petkovich         51 M I   154  17:17  1:58   43 |  :00      |  46:54 21.7   24 | 1:49  128 |  37:38  7:32   70 |1:43:38      
  39.Christopher Joralemo 50 M I   553  18:40  2:07   66 |  :00      |  48:40 21.0   41 | 1:21   39 |  34:59  7:00   32 |1:43:40      
  40.Mark Rabens          54 M I    41  17:24  1:59   45 |  :00      |  48:44 20.9   43 | 1:56  163 |  36:34  7:19   51 |1:44:38      
  41.Taryn Ferrara        30 F E    17  15:40  1:47   10 |  :00      |  52:08 19.6   97 | 1:28   60 |  35:30  7:06   41 |1:44:46      
  42.James Gamgort        51 M I   230  16:26  1:52   23 |  :00      |  46:29 21.9   18 | 1:35   82 |  40:21  8:04  128 |1:44:51      
  43.Matthew Coppolecchia 43 M I   278  20:24  2:19  128 |  :00      |  48:55 20.9   47 | 1:38   95 |  34:28  6:54   23 |1:45:25      
  44.Paul Welchans        52 M E    13  16:22  1:52   21 |  :00      |  49:12 20.7   52 | 1:42  111 |  38:48  7:46   92 |1:46:04      
  45.Tony Jajuga          46 M I   422  17:52  2:02   56 |  :00      |  46:12 22.1   13 | 1:30   68 |  40:32  8:06  135 |1:46:06      
  46.David Fabian         59 M I    47  16:44  1:54   28 |  :00      |  47:29 21.5   29 | 1:37   88 |  40:18  8:04  124 |1:46:08      
  47.John Wills           55 M I    45  16:50  1:55   30 |  :00      |  48:29 21.0   39 | 1:58  169 |  39:10  7:50   98 |1:46:27      
  48.Zachary Smith        38 M I   543  20:50  2:22  149 |  :00      |  49:25 20.6   57 | 1:18   33 |  35:05  7:01   35 |1:46:38      
  49.Neal Siniscalco      38 M I   427  17:41  2:01   51 |  :00      |  54:17 18.8  143 | 2:02  189 |  32:51  6:34   10 |1:46:51      
  50.Gary Soderlund       56 M I   435  17:59  2:03   59 |  :00      |  50:32 20.2   74 | 1:38   97 |  36:50  7:22   58 |1:46:59      
  51.Marcelo Castro       47 M I   548  20:35  2:20  138 |  :00      |  49:25 20.6   56 | 1:14   25 |  35:49  7:10   42 |1:47:03      
  52.Michael Lanzisera    43 M I   256  20:42  2:21  144 |  :00      |  46:25 22.0   15 | 1:57  166 |  38:12  7:38   79 |1:47:16      
  53.Laura Abbey          30 F I   300  19:38  2:14   91 |  :00      |  49:16 20.7   53 | 1:22   44 |  37:20  7:28   64 |1:47:36      
  54.Daniel Finnegan      33 M I   551    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:14:03 13.8  410 | 1:39  102 |  35:04  7:01   33 |1:47:45      
  55.Paul Zakhour         45 M I   270  20:18  2:18  124 |  :00      |  49:05 20.8   50 | 1:10   19 |  37:14  7:27   63 |1:47:47      
  56.Michael Bryzek       41 M I   304  19:53  2:16  101 |  :00      |  47:41 21.4   30 | 1:21   41 |  38:57  7:47   97 |1:47:52      
  57.Andrew West          31 M I   187  15:51  1:48   11 |  :00      |  53:02 19.2  111 | 1:02    2 |  38:29  7:42   86 |1:48:24      
  58.Tom Hogan            43 M I   512  19:16  2:11   83 |  :00      |  52:46 19.3  107 | 1:35   80 |  34:50  6:58   29 |1:48:27      
  59.Robert Gilson        61 M I   210  17:07  1:57   35 |  :00      |  51:10 19.9   82 | 1:56  164 |  38:33  7:43   87 |1:48:46      
  60.Michael Burke        42 M I   401  19:47  2:15   96 |  :00      |  48:55 20.9   48 | 1:54  156 |  38:15  7:39   80 |1:48:51      
  61.Stephen Neville      44 M I   372  17:07  1:57   36 |  :00      |  51:42 19.7   88 | 2:07  205 |  38:23  7:41   84 |1:49:19      
  62.Thomas Nash          50 M I   352  19:58  2:16  110 |  :00      |  49:16 20.7   54 | 1:47  121 |  38:20  7:40   81 |1:49:21      
  63.Maggie Liljegren     42 F I   374  18:39  2:07   65 |  :00      |  52:29 19.4  102 | 2:20  234 |  35:58  7:12   44 |1:49:26      
  64.Caroline Moore       25 F I   112  20:46  2:22  147 |  :00      |  52:23 19.5  101 | 1:25   49 |  35:08  7:02   36 |1:49:42      
  65.Tom Brewster         44 M I   485  20:42  2:21  145 |  :00      |  49:49 20.5   62 | 1:51  137 |  37:23  7:29   65 |1:49:45      
  66.Jonathan Clark       36 M I   204  19:07  2:10   76 |  :00      |  51:53 19.7   91 | 2:28  249 |  36:20  7:16   48 |1:49:48      
  67.Michael Quinn        42 M I   162  19:05  2:10   75 |  :00      |  51:10 19.9   81 | 1:16   28 |  38:51  7:46   94 |1:50:22      
  68.George Marroig-tagle 49 M I   411  21:34  2:27  171 |  :00      |  47:42 21.4   31 | 1:52  144 |  39:20  7:52  102 |1:50:28      
  69.Joseph Loria         45 M I   478  20:16  2:18  122 |  :00      |  48:35 21.0   40 | 2:10  211 |  39:36  7:55  109 |1:50:37      
  70.Jim O'bosky          49 M I   315  17:50  2:02   55 |  :00      |  51:13 19.9   83 | 1:23   45 |  40:20  8:04  125 |1:50:46      
  71.Michael Bohan        42 M I   392  16:38  1:53   26 |  :00      |  53:58 18.9  133 | 1:52  142 |  38:22  7:40   83 |1:50:50      
  72.Brett Fetter         46 M I   339  22:11  2:31  187 |  :00      |  50:26 20.2   72 | 1:35   81 |  36:43  7:21   55 |1:50:55      
  73.Patrick Breslin      43 M I   179  21:55  2:29  184 |  :00      |  50:03 20.4   69 | 1:48  125 |  37:10  7:26   61 |1:50:56      
  74.Aaron Gerdeman       39 M I   464  21:22  2:26  167 |  :00      |  52:09 19.6   99 | 2:00  179 |  35:28  7:06   40 |1:50:59      
  75.Steve Brazell        53 M I    32  17:24  1:59   46 |  :00      |  49:41 20.5   60 | 1:49  131 |  42:09  8:26  172 |1:51:03      
  76.Jon Scott            50 M I   331  17:48  2:01   54 |  :00      |  53:30 19.1  122 | 1:17   30 |  38:56  7:47   95 |1:51:31      
  77.Jeremy Oiler         23 M I   266  16:22  1:52   22 |  :00      |  55:18 18.4  173 | 1:25   51 |  38:36  7:43   88 |1:51:41      
  78.Jennifer Finotti-she 41 F E    14  15:36  1:46    9 |  :00      |  52:03 19.6   94 | 1:53  151 |  42:10  8:26  174 |1:51:42      
  79.Jeffrey Morris       48 M C   287  17:44  2:01   53 |  :00      |  51:14 19.9   84 | 1:48  126 |  40:57  8:11  147 |1:51:43      
  80.Kristen Graham       29 F I   294  19:27  2:13   89 |  :00      |  50:01 20.4   66 | 1:26   56 |  41:03  8:13  150 |1:51:57      
  81.Conor Oflynn         46 M I   285  20:03  2:17  115 |  :00      |  49:08 20.8   51 | 2:20  235 |  40:26  8:05  131 |1:51:57      
  82.Marc Hourican        41 M I   305  20:49  2:22  148 |  :00      |  51:19 19.9   87 | 1:31   70 |  38:20  7:40   82 |1:51:59      
  83.Christopher Busso    38 M C    46  17:09  1:57   37 |  :00      |  54:59 18.6  163 | 1:10   20 |  38:42  7:44   89 |1:52:00      
  84.Brian Regula         43 M I   501  19:55  2:16  106 |  :00      |  54:13 18.8  138 | 1:32   72 |  36:22  7:16   49 |1:52:02      
  85.Arthur Crist         41 M I   410  19:53  2:16  102 |  :00      |  52:43 19.3  106 | 1:51  138 |  37:40  7:32   71 |1:52:07      
  86.Donna Douglass       47 F I   236  16:58  1:56   33 |  :00      |  51:56 19.6   92 | 1:39  105 |  41:40  8:20  159 |1:52:13      
  87.William Gahwyler     56 M I   469  20:02  2:17  113 |  :00      |  51:15 19.9   85 | 1:52  143 |  39:16  7:51  100 |1:52:25      
  88.Erik Stigum          51 M I    49  21:02  2:23  157 |  :00      |  52:07 19.6   96 | 1:47  120 |  37:30  7:30   69 |1:52:26      
  89.Edward Hagerty       34 M C   346    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:17:08 13.2  421 | 1:20   36 |  37:09  7:26   60 |1:52:36      
  90.Baird Stiles         54 M I   135  21:43  2:28  174 |  :00      |  50:13 20.3   71 | 1:41  109 |  39:14  7:51   99 |1:52:51      
  91.Christina Ferencevyc 30 F I   390  22:11  2:31  188 |  :00      |  54:26 18.7  145 | 1:32   71 |  34:43  6:57   27 |1:52:52      
  92.Giancarlo Latorre    36 M I   221  17:43  2:01   52 |  :00      |  55:19 18.4  174 | 2:34  258 |  37:28  7:30   67 |1:53:04      
  93.Justin Kostelnik     23 M I   126  16:16  1:51   17 |  :00      |  53:37 19.0  126 | 1:40  108 |  41:35  8:19  155 |1:53:08      
  94.Jesse Chan           27 M I   345  19:54  2:16  104 |  :00      |  51:02 20.0   78 | 2:01  183 |  40:12  8:02  120 |1:53:09      
  95.Chet Webber          56 M I   102  21:48  2:29  180 |  :00      |  50:10 20.3   70 | 1:41  110 |  39:35  7:55  107 |1:53:14      
  96.Jason Nitz           35 M I   554  19:26  2:12   88 |  :00      |  51:57 19.6   93 | 3:10  323 |  38:48  7:46   93 |1:53:21      
  97.Adam Rodgers         36 M I   332  20:36  2:20  141 |  :00      |  54:44 18.6  155 | 1:52  141 |  36:36  7:19   52 |1:53:48      
  98.Bryan Del Rio        40 M I   226  18:54  2:09   73 |  :00      |  53:01 19.2  110 | 1:36   85 |  40:20  8:04  126 |1:53:51      
  99.Scott Snyder         50 M I   408  20:24  2:19  129 |  :00      |  50:56 20.0   76 | 2:34  259 |  39:57  7:59  117 |1:53:51      
 100.Craig Kanouse        56 M I   437  20:19  2:19  125 |  :00      |  49:34 20.6   58 | 2:00  180 |  42:03  8:25  167 |1:53:56      
 101.Gregory Baiunco      45 M C   312  20:54  2:22  154 |  :00      |  49:49 20.5   63 | 1:54  158 |  41:21  8:16  153 |1:53:58      
 102.James Dyer           59 M I   168  20:01  2:16  112 |  :00      |  49:24 20.6   55 | 1:37   90 |  43:07  8:37  199 |1:54:09      
 103.David P. Rudman      46 M I   399  20:35  2:20  139 |  :00      |  52:08 19.6   98 | 1:37   87 |  39:54  7:59  114 |1:54:14      
 104.Michael Halper       39 M I   238  18:17  2:05   61 |  :00      |  54:38 18.7  151 | 1:49  129 |  39:48  7:58  112 |1:54:32      
 105.Craig Masker         46 M C   101  22:40  2:35  208 |  :00      |  47:47 21.3   33 | 1:50  136 |  42:17  8:27  179 |1:54:34      
 106.Kim Asencio          39 F I    99  19:36  2:14   90 |  :00      |  54:39 18.7  152 | 1:54  157 |  38:44  7:45   91 |1:54:53      
 107.James Musico         29 M I   216  20:02  2:17  114 |  :00      |  54:14 18.8  139 | 1:43  114 |  38:56  7:47   96 |1:54:55      
 108.John Ewen            45 M I   164  21:11  2:24  163 |  :00      |  50:57 20.0   77 | 1:25   52 |  41:35  8:19  156 |1:55:08      
 109.David Duffy          51 M I   340  25:03  2:51  295 |  :00      |  48:56 20.8   49 | 1:38   98 |  39:34  7:55  106 |1:55:11      
 110.Anthony Scalise      37 M I   547  20:17  2:18  123 |  :00      |  52:32 19.4  103 | 1:53  150 |  40:31  8:06  134 |1:55:13      
 111.Chance Parker        42 M I   556  22:46  2:35  213 |  :00      |  55:24 18.4  176 | 2:17  227 |  34:51  6:58   30 |1:55:18      
 112.James Van Dyke       37 M I   440  20:51  2:22  152 |  :00      |  53:34 19.0  123 | 1:34   75 |  39:22  7:52  103 |1:55:21      
 113.Bladdymir Coronel    56 M I   322  23:27  2:40  242 |  :00      |  48:21 21.1   36 | 2:02  190 |  41:36  8:19  157 |1:55:26      
 114.Marya Ostrowski      55 F I   459  21:09  2:24  160 |  :00      |  52:19 19.5  100 | 2:08  208 |  39:52  7:58  113 |1:55:28      
 115.Michael Katz         52 M I   306  22:56  2:36  222 |  :00      |  50:03 20.4   68 | 1:39  104 |  40:53  8:11  144 |1:55:31      
 116.Sean Connelly        48 M I   336  19:52  2:15  100 |  :00      |  53:35 19.0  124 | 2:04  197 |  40:15  8:03  122 |1:55:46      
 117.Mary Ellen Loranger  49 F I   414  17:15  1:58   42 |  :00      |  54:28 18.7  148 | 1:24   47 |  42:56  8:35  192 |1:56:03      
 118.Jonathan Keith       49 M I   449  20:15  2:18  121 |  :00      |  55:37 18.3  182 | 2:28  250 |  37:45  7:33   72 |1:56:05      
 119.Caitlin Glynn        21 F I   189  17:12  1:57   40 |  :00      |  56:49 18.0  209 | 1:38   99 |  40:39  8:08  139 |1:56:18      
 120.Ryan Astrup          39 M I    34  17:54  2:02   57 |  :00      |  54:54 18.6  162 | 1:47  123 |  41:45  8:21  163 |1:56:20      
 121.Barbara Franz        50 F I   237  17:39  2:00   50 |  :00      |  55:56 18.2  189 | 2:18  229 |  40:43  8:09  140 |1:56:36      
 122.Roy Ben-hur          50 M I   454  20:28  2:20  132 |  :00      |  52:38 19.4  104 | 1:54  159 |  42:05  8:25  169 |1:57:05      
 123.Yale Glazer          46 M I   519  24:57  2:50  294 |  :00      |  54:17 18.8  142 | 1:25   50 |  36:31  7:18   50 |1:57:10      
 124.Alexander Carpousis  27 M I   105  20:36  2:20  140 |  :00      |  49:37 20.6   59 | 1:45  117 |  45:25  9:05  241 |1:57:23      
 125.Chris Deubert        34 M I   122  22:26  2:33  198 |  :00      |  53:57 18.9  132 | 3:24  348 |  37:47  7:33   73 |1:57:34      
 126.Kerry Pasqua         39 F I   396  21:07  2:24  159 |  :00      |  58:14 17.5  241 | 1:43  113 |  36:44  7:21   56 |1:57:48      
 127.Noel Sedransk        44 M I    87  20:29  2:20  134 |  :00      |  54:46 18.6  156 | 1:47  122 |  40:59  8:12  148 |1:58:01      
 128.Kenneth Kirschner    50 M I   200  21:04  2:24  158 |  :00      |  55:33 18.4  180 | 1:46  119 |  39:43  7:57  111 |1:58:06      
 129.Peter Kelly          55 M I   371  22:29  2:33  200 |  :00      |  55:10 18.5  171 | 2:06  204 |  38:26  7:41   85 |1:58:11      
 130.Glenn Trimboli       57 M I    21  22:48  2:35  215 |  :00      |  54:03 18.9  134 | 3:34  359 |  37:51  7:34   74 |1:58:16      
 131.Meredith Boris       35 F I   491  20:20  2:19  127 |  :00      |  55:52 18.3  187 | 1:34   77 |  40:32  8:06  136 |1:58:18      
 132.Ryan Philp           40 M I    44  21:24  2:26  169 |  :00      |  55:08 18.5  169 | 2:25  244 |  39:32  7:54  105 |1:58:29      
 133.Michael Aguilar      44 M I   498  20:05  2:17  116 |  :00      |  56:34 18.0  204 | 1:57  167 |  39:55  7:59  115 |1:58:31      
 134.Natalie Brewster     40 F I   484  16:26  1:52   24 |  :00      |  57:56 17.6  232 | 2:02  191 |  42:16  8:27  178 |1:58:40      
 135.Daniel Molloy        67 M I   377  18:47  2:08   69 |  :00      |  53:07 19.2  113 | 1:48  127 |  45:06  9:01  233 |1:58:48      
 136.Eran Meishar         43 M I   303  21:09  2:24  161 |  :00      |  53:27 19.1  119 | 1:58  171 |  42:21  8:28  180 |1:58:55      
 137.Eli Tepperberg       63 M I   528  20:51  2:22  151 |  :00      |  53:19 19.1  116 | 1:49  132 |  43:03  8:37  195 |1:59:02      
 138.Bryan Hirsch         44 M I   159  24:29  2:47  277 |  :00      |  51:46 19.7   90 | 2:41  276 |  40:14  8:03  121 |1:59:10      
 139.Ty Bretthorst        42 M I   240  23:23  2:39  240 |  :00      |  54:14 18.8  140 | 2:16  225 |  39:28  7:54  104 |1:59:21      
 140.Diego Cruz           54 M I   463  20:43  2:21  146 |  :00      |  53:52 18.9  131 | 3:03  310 |  41:47  8:21  164 |1:59:25      
 141.Beth Ann Rutolo      35 F I    36  20:13  2:18  120 |  :00      |  55:32 18.4  179 | 1:20   38 |  42:24  8:29  181 |1:59:29      
 142.Michael Lopresti     43 M I    90  21:40  2:28  173 |  :00      |  55:12 18.5  172 | 2:27  246 |  40:20  8:04  127 |1:59:39      
 143.Alex Bryan-jones     15 M I   225  19:11  2:11   78 |  :00      |  56:31 18.0  201 | 1:56  165 |  42:09  8:26  173 |1:59:47      
 144.Brian Harris         55 M I   186  23:01  2:37  228 |  :00      |  55:37 18.3  181 | 1:53  149 |  39:19  7:52  101 |1:59:50      
 145.Michael Monti        42 M I   466  20:19  2:19  126 |  :00      |  53:44 19.0  128 | 4:02  387 |  41:53  8:23  166 |1:59:58      
 146.Brendan Lenihan      52 M I   397  21:14  2:25  164 |  :00      |  53:49 19.0  129 | 1:55  162 |  43:04  8:37  198 |2:00:02      
 147.Marco De Freitas     46 M I   234  20:28  2:20  133 |  :00      |  54:51 18.6  161 | 2:36  265 |  42:12  8:26  177 |2:00:07      
 148.Elizabeth Jennison   57 F I   127  18:16  2:05   60 |  :00      |  59:08 17.2  261 | 2:01  184 |  40:53  8:11  145 |2:00:18      
 149.Allison Brown        42 F I   227  21:48  2:29  181 |  :00      |  57:22 17.8  220 | 1:39  103 |  39:35  7:55  108 |2:00:24      
 150.Mason Jenkins        38 M I   370  23:40  2:41  252 |  :00      |  58:53 17.3  257 | 1:02    1 |  36:49  7:22   57 |2:00:24      
 151.Salvino Architto     54 M C   272  20:33  2:20  136 |  :00      |  48:25 21.1   38 | 2:14  222 |  49:17  9:51  298 |2:00:29      
 152.Donald Mcdermott     43 M I   448  23:33  2:41  247 |  :00      |  50:29 20.2   73 | 2:30  253 |  44:05  8:49  217 |2:00:37      
 153.Kathy Maalouf        56 F I   307  21:20  2:25  166 |  :00      |  53:09 19.2  114 | 1:58  172 |  44:13  8:51  219 |2:00:40      
 154.Mike Rohner          46 M I   375  22:50  2:36  218 |  :00      |  56:29 18.1  200 | 1:28   61 |  39:56  7:59  116 |2:00:43      
 155.Nolan Haims          44 M I   525  20:30  2:20  135 |  :00      |  54:27 18.7  146 | 1:16   29 |  44:31  8:54  225 |2:00:44      
 156.Javier Castellote    35 M I   368  20:12  2:18  119 |  :00      |  51:46 19.7   89 | 2:29  252 |  46:18  9:16  263 |2:00:45      
 157.Matthew Kent         24 M I   384  23:23  2:39  239 |  :00      |  53:23 19.1  117 | 2:00  181 |  42:08  8:26  170 |2:00:54      
 158.Tristan Mollet       48 M I   385  22:48  2:35  216 |  :00      |  54:32 18.7  150 | 2:01  185 |  41:44  8:21  162 |2:01:05      
 159.Teresa Chalfin       43 F I   535  21:09  2:24  162 |  :00      |  54:48 18.6  157 | 1:47  124 |  43:36  8:43  206 |2:01:20      
 160.Rick Jahnke          51 M I   532  24:10  2:45  267 |  :00      |  53:09 19.2  115 | 3:47  376 |  40:15  8:03  123 |2:01:21      
 161.Rick Levin           66 M I   119  19:12  2:11   79 |  :00      |  54:27 18.7  147 | 2:49  284 |  44:58  9:00  230 |2:01:26      
 162.Brian Ohara          45 M I    63  19:09  2:11   77 |  :00      |  53:50 18.9  130 | 1:25   55 |  47:06  9:25  274 |2:01:30      
 163.Jeffrey Paul         43 M I   504  18:53  2:09   72 |  :00      |  54:15 18.8  141 | 3:22  347 |  45:00  9:00  231 |2:01:30      
 164.James Smits          52 M C   471  19:54  2:16  105 |  :00      |  54:08 18.8  137 | 2:09  209 |  45:20  9:04  238 |2:01:31      
 165.Lisa Mangino         39 F I   132  20:56  2:23  155 |  :00      |  53:01 19.2  109 | 1:32   74 |  46:06  9:13  261 |2:01:35      
 166.Jeff Brooks          47 M I   360  24:42  2:48  288 |  :00      |  55:01 18.5  165 | 1:34   76 |  40:21  8:04  129 |2:01:38      
 167.Alyson Llerandi      54 F I   248  17:02  1:56   34 |  :00      |  58:06 17.6  238 | 2:05  202 |  44:27  8:53  224 |2:01:40      
 168.Bianca Beldini       46 F I   369  19:45  2:15   93 |  :00      |  54:25 18.7  144 | 1:35   83 |  45:55  9:11  258 |2:01:40      
 169.Jeffrey Kalpin       62 M I   170  24:36  2:48  283 |  :00      |  54:42 18.6  154 | 1:40  107 |  40:46  8:09  143 |2:01:44      
 170.Joseph Bellapianta   43 M I   349  22:55  2:36  221 |  :00      |  53:29 19.1  121 | 1:52  145 |  43:29  8:42  205 |2:01:45      
 171.Glenn Gmyrek         49 M I    95  19:53  2:16  103 |  :00      |  57:16 17.8  217 | 2:02  192 |  42:43  8:33  189 |2:01:54      
 172.Sam Helsel           52 M I   571  22:44  2:35  212 |  :00      |  51:17 19.9   86 | 2:17  228 |  45:37  9:07  248 |2:01:55      
 173.Will Smith           31 M I   308  23:54  2:43  259 |  :00      |  55:40 18.3  184 | 2:19  232 |  40:04  8:01  118 |2:01:57      
 174.Kristen Kush         28 F I   282  19:25  2:12   87 |  :00      |  57:49 17.6  228 | 1:07   11 |  43:44  8:45  208 |2:02:05      
 175.Tony Brandao         49 M I   544  20:00  2:16  111 |  :00      |  51:07 20.0   80 | 2:01  187 |  49:05  9:49  295 |2:02:13      
 176.Loren Mccreesh       50 F I    71  25:11  2:52  300 |  :00      |  56:03 18.2  196 | 3:17  336 |  37:58  7:36   75 |2:02:29      
 177.Mark Oneill          57 M I   382  27:07  3:05  342 |  :00      |  50:02 20.4   67 | 2:41  277 |  42:40  8:32  188 |2:02:30      
 178.Christian Castaneda  30 M I   124  19:56  2:16  108 |  :00      |  58:30 17.4  246 | 1:25   54 |  42:54  8:35  191 |2:02:45      
 179.Jeffrey Buchmann     51 M I    60  24:39  2:48  284 |  :00      |  56:02 18.2  194 | 2:03  194 |  40:10  8:02  119 |2:02:54      
 180.Mark Bostel          33 M E    12  25:50  2:56  322 |  :00      |  59:05 17.3  260 | 1:38   96 |  36:39  7:20   53 |2:03:12      
 181.Lila Baboomian       51 F I   505  21:17  2:25  165 |  :00      |  57:39 17.7  225 | 2:03  195 |  42:33  8:31  185 |2:03:32      
 182.Parke Byron          64 M I   155  19:13  2:11   82 |  :00      |  55:49 18.3  186 | 1:59  175 |  46:32  9:18  268 |2:03:33      
 183.Arnaud Adrian        46 M T   245  21:45  2:28  178 |  :00      |  57:41 17.7  226 | 2:07  207 |  42:08  8:26  171 |2:03:41      
 184.Molly Romano         50 F I   181  23:07  2:38  231 |  :00      |  56:50 17.9  210 | 2:13  219 |  41:42  8:20  161 |2:03:52      
 185.Sarah Blecherman     52 F I   311  19:16  2:11   84 |  :00      |  58:26 17.5  245 | 2:35  263 |  43:44  8:45  209 |2:04:01      
 186.Jack Welch           17 M I   517  26:07  2:58  325 |  :00      |1:00:26 16.9  282 | 1:22   43 |  36:07  7:13   46 |2:04:02      
 187.Frances Torres       38 F I   148  23:14  2:38  236 |  :00      |  55:28 18.4  178 | 2:52  291 |  42:30  8:30  184 |2:04:04      
 188.Barbara Goranson     52 F I    28  22:56  2:36  224 |  :00      |  56:02 18.2  195 | 2:03  196 |  43:03  8:37  196 |2:04:04      
 189.Tim Dubois           38 M I   482  22:27  2:33  199 |  :00      |  55:40 18.3  183 | 1:53  152 |  44:06  8:49  218 |2:04:06      
 190.Noah Zakim           36 M I   157  22:43  2:35  211 |  :00      |  57:13 17.8  214 | 3:11  326 |  41:08  8:14  152 |2:04:15      
 191.Arleta Lobacz        32 F I   549  19:46  2:15   95 |  :00      |  56:34 18.0  203 | 1:38  100 |  46:18  9:16  264 |2:04:16      
 192.Chris Beers          54 M I   531  22:54  2:36  220 |  :00      |  55:06 18.5  168 | 3:50  380 |  42:26  8:29  182 |2:04:16      
 193.Evans Longacre       43 M I   511  20:59  2:23  156 |  :00      |  52:03 19.6   95 | 2:26  245 |  48:57  9:47  291 |2:04:25      
 194.Spencer Sullivan     66 M I   277  18:51  2:09   71 |  :00      |  56:58 17.9  212 | 2:19  233 |  46:29  9:18  266 |2:04:37      
 195.Samuel Mantone       53 M I   487  22:16  2:32  190 |  :00      |  52:40 19.4  105 | 4:06  392 |  45:42  9:08  251 |2:04:44      
 196.Peter Gutowski       62 M I   362  21:43  2:28  175 |  :00      |  55:00 18.5  164 | 2:18  231 |  45:48  9:10  254 |2:04:49      
 197.Sara Mazin           41 F I   418  20:10  2:17  118 |  :00      |1:02:44 16.3  318 | 1:20   37 |  40:44  8:09  141 |2:04:58      
 198.Scott Kramer         38 M I   249  22:56  2:36  223 |  :00      |  55:54 18.2  188 | 2:18  230 |  43:52  8:46  211 |2:05:00      
 199.Dik Blewitt          55 M I   143  22:37  2:34  205 |  :00      |  54:51 18.6  160 | 1:53  153 |  45:44  9:09  252 |2:05:05      
 200.Alex Obelink         44 M I   502  22:21  2:32  194 |  :00      |  54:50 18.6  158 | 2:10  212 |  45:50  9:10  255 |2:05:11      
 201.George Griscavage    59 M I   146  21:29  2:26  170 |  :00      |  56:00 18.2  191 | 2:59  304 |  44:46  8:57  226 |2:05:14      
 202.Kristen Comery       36 F I   295  20:51  2:22  153 |  :00      |  59:08 17.2  262 | 2:01  186 |  43:16  8:39  201 |2:05:16      
 203.Chris Sandt          38 M I   381  25:10  2:52  299 |  :00      |  58:34 17.4  248 | 1:10   21 |  40:26  8:05  132 |2:05:20      
 204.Nicole Lehr          39 F I   195  20:07  2:17  117 |  :00      |1:00:22 16.9  281 | 2:04  198 |  42:49  8:34  190 |2:05:22      
 205.Kelly Brandt         38 F I   228  22:16  2:32  191 |  :00      |  57:49 17.6  229 | 2:12  215 |  43:09  8:38  200 |2:05:26      
 206.Greg Hogue           35 M I   288  22:47  2:35  214 |  :00      |1:00:30 16.9  283 | 1:05    6 |  41:04  8:13  151 |2:05:26      
 207.Jessie Lipson        41 F I   430  22:19  2:32  193 |  :00      |1:02:33 16.3  314 | 1:55  161 |  38:42  7:44   90 |2:05:29      
 208.James Simpson        39 M I   421  25:40  2:55  316 |  :00      |  56:54 17.9  211 | 1:25   53 |  41:37  8:19  158 |2:05:36      
 209.Karen Bellapianta    44 F I   348  20:26  2:19  131 |  :00      |  59:32 17.1  270 | 1:59  174 |  43:39  8:44  207 |2:05:36      
 210.Cameron Smith        35 M I   546  22:42  2:35  210 |  :00      |  49:55 20.4   65 | 3:58  384 |  49:20  9:52  299 |2:05:55      
 211.Verni Chavarria      53 M I   343  24:13  2:45  269 |  :00      |  54:07 18.8  136 | 3:57  382 |  43:44  8:45  210 |2:06:01      
 212.Grzegorz Piela       40 M I   337  25:26  2:53  306 |  :00      |  53:27 19.1  118 | 1:45  118 |  45:38  9:08  249 |2:06:16      
 213.Jeanne Tamagny       47 F I   292  19:48  2:15   98 |  :00      |  58:50 17.3  254 | 2:12  217 |  45:26  9:05  242 |2:06:16      
 214.Charles Manning      46 M C   205  17:37  2:00   48 |  :00      |1:00:11 16.9  278 | 1:49  133 |  46:46  9:21  271 |2:06:23      
 215.Steven Fornasieri    53 M I   514  24:08  2:45  265 |  :00      |  56:00 18.2  192 | 4:16  404 |  42:04  8:25  168 |2:06:28      
 216.Peter Stevenson      63 M I   376  22:14  2:32  189 |  :00      |  57:23 17.8  221 | 2:36  266 |  44:16  8:51  221 |2:06:29      
 217.Kenneth Macdonald    49 M I   113  23:41  2:41  253 |  :00      |  56:35 18.0  205 | 2:21  238 |  43:57  8:47  215 |2:06:34      
 218.Robert Dill          51 M I    68  23:55  2:43  261 |  :00      |  58:16 17.5  242 | 4:07  395 |  40:24  8:05  130 |2:06:42      
 219.Hirbod Azmi          43 M C    79  23:13  2:38  234 |  :00      |  56:10 18.2  198 | 2:04  199 |  45:28  9:06  243 |2:06:55      
 220.James Hollenstein    48 M I   509  22:39  2:34  206 |  :00      |  56:43 18.0  207 | 3:25  349 |  44:16  8:51  222 |2:07:03      
 221.William Karins       44 M I   244  19:19  2:12   85 |  :00      |  54:05 18.9  135 | 2:02  193 |  51:42 10:20  335 |2:07:08      
 222.Julie Moeller        40 F I   100  21:51  2:29  182 |  :00      |1:01:30 16.6  299 | 1:58  170 |  41:52  8:22  165 |2:07:11      
 223.Ali Fathali          41 M I   149  29:49  3:23  393 |  :00      |  56:38 18.0  206 | 2:50  288 |  38:00  7:36   76 |2:07:17      
 224.John Vergel De Dios  47 M I    82  25:14  2:52  301 |  :00      |  57:58 17.6  235 | 3:22  346 |  40:45  8:09  142 |2:07:19      
 225.Darren Doherty       41 M I   180  23:43  2:42  254 |  :00      |1:00:09 17.0  277 | 1:49  130 |  41:40  8:20  160 |2:07:21      
 226.Jerome Gist          40 M C    53  25:27  2:54  307 |  :00      |  54:51 18.6  159 | 1:37   92 |  45:45  9:09  253 |2:07:40      
 227.Richard Flom         38 M I   520  21:44  2:28  176 |  :00      |  57:14 17.8  216 | 3:12  329 |  45:30  9:06  244 |2:07:40      
 228.Adam Lifson          55 M I   310  26:24  3:00  331 |  :00      |  55:56 18.2  190 | 2:44  281 |  42:39  8:32  186 |2:07:43      
 229.Bernard Glaser       62 M I   420  22:03  2:30  185 |  :00      |  56:01 18.2  193 | 2:49  286 |  46:51  9:22  273 |2:07:44      
 230.Mark Welch           52 M I    83  26:50  3:03  339 |  :00      |1:00:37 16.8  285 | 3:04  313 |  37:29  7:30   68 |2:08:00      
 231.Fernando Latorre     38 M I   222  18:30  2:06   63 |  :00      |1:03:22 16.1  329 | 2:12  216 |  43:58  8:48  216 |2:08:02      
 232.Mohamed Hassen       34 M I   353  24:10  2:45  268 |  :00      |  57:16 17.8  218 | 2:53  294 |  43:55  8:47  213 |2:08:14      
 233.Mark Gitlen          60 M I    78  23:31  2:40  243 |  :00      |  53:41 19.0  127 | 2:05  203 |  49:20  9:52  300 |2:08:37      
 234.Steve Schepps        53 M I   350  24:09  2:45  266 |  :00      |1:00:53 16.8  290 | 3:14  332 |  40:27  8:05  133 |2:08:43      
 235.Doc Murray           35 M I   380  24:33  2:47  280 |  :00      |  55:24 18.4  177 | 2:20  236 |  46:48  9:22  272 |2:09:05      
 236.Elizabeth Henne      53 F I    85  23:31  2:40  244 |  :00      |  57:54 17.6  231 | 2:35  264 |  45:07  9:01  234 |2:09:07      
 237.Rachael Ciliento     38 F I    98  25:03  2:51  296 |  :00      |1:04:24 15.8  348 | 1:36   84 |  38:05  7:37   78 |2:09:08      
 238.Tara Rizzo           39 F I    39  24:48  2:49  291 |  :00      |1:00:03 17.0  276 | 1:13   23 |  43:20  8:40  202 |2:09:24      
 239.Bill Seugling        49 M I   521  24:24  2:46  273 |  :00      |  55:01 18.5  166 | 2:09  210 |  48:10  9:38  286 |2:09:44      
 240.Sean Stix            18 M I   263  23:32  2:40  246 |  :00      |1:01:52 16.5  305 | 1:59  173 |  43:00  8:36  194 |2:10:23      
 241.Brian Franco         29 M I   541  19:51  2:15   99 |  :00      |1:00:52 16.8  289 | 2:15  223 |  47:29  9:30  280 |2:10:27      
 242.Tony Ianuale         62 M I   426  22:19  2:32  192 |  :00      |  58:33 17.4  247 | 3:10  324 |  46:30  9:18  267 |2:10:32      
 243.Douglas Peebles      53 M I    73  22:24  2:33  196 |  :00      |  54:39 18.7  153 | 2:56  302 |  50:44 10:09  320 |2:10:43      
 244.Jaco-louis Engelbrec 52 M I   160  27:40  3:09  352 |  :00      |  57:14 17.8  215 | 2:29  251 |  43:28  8:42  204 |2:10:51      
 245.Jason Weber          44 M I   400  23:59  2:44  262 |  :00      |  59:24 17.2  268 | 2:38  273 |  44:54  8:59  229 |2:10:55      
 246.William Shoard       44 M I   388  22:56  2:36  225 |  :00      |1:02:56 16.2  323 | 1:37   91 |  43:53  8:47  212 |2:11:22      
 247.Carl Brandt          37 M I   229  25:35  2:54  314 |  :00      |  59:43 17.1  273 | 3:36  361 |  42:39  8:32  187 |2:11:33      
 248.Eric Makofsky        66 M I   451  23:34  2:41  249 |  :00      |  59:32 17.1  271 | 2:38  274 |  45:54  9:11  257 |2:11:38      
 249.Guy Gosselin         61 M I   156  19:40  2:14   92 |  :00      |  58:46 17.4  250 | 2:37  271 |  50:51 10:10  322 |2:11:54      
 250.Jaime Suskewicz      42 F I   496  19:45  2:15   94 |  :00      |1:00:40 16.8  287 | 1:59  177 |  49:56  9:59  309 |2:12:20      
 251.Stacy Owens          45 F I   161  22:06  2:31  186 |  :00      |1:02:51 16.2  320 | 2:22  239 |  45:04  9:01  232 |2:12:23      
 252.Mark Sajer           60 M I   268  19:19  2:12   86 |  :00      |  56:47 18.0  208 | 3:05  316 |  53:17 10:39  354 |2:12:28      
 253.Evan Wolff           42 M C   419  31:10  3:32  405 |  :00      |  52:53 19.3  108 | 3:03  312 |  45:36  9:07  246 |2:12:42      
 254.Scott Mendolia       58 M I   232  18:42  2:07   68 |  :00      |  57:31 17.7  224 | 2:47  282 |  53:44 10:45  361 |2:12:44      
 255.Karen Scarduffa      50 F I   428  25:35  2:54  313 |  :00      |  57:24 17.8  222 | 4:15  401 |  45:34  9:07  245 |2:12:48      
 256.Charles Alberta      44 M I   447  27:34  3:08  350 |  :00      |  57:19 17.8  219 | 1:37   93 |  46:20  9:16  265 |2:12:50      
 257.Douglas Shafer       44 M I   243  21:37  2:27  172 |  :00      |  59:21 17.2  266 | 3:30  354 |  48:22  9:40  287 |2:12:50      
 258.Michael Maclaren     40 M I   423  23:12  2:38  233 |  :00      |  56:12 18.1  199 | 1:34   78 |  51:52 10:22  336 |2:12:50      
 259.Michael Imparato     48 M I    84    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:32:07 11.1  434 | 2:13  220 |  47:48  9:34  283 |2:13:07      
 260.David Gallagher      51 M I   347  23:54  2:43  260 |  :00      |1:01:17 16.6  297 | 2:49  285 |  45:09  9:02  235 |2:13:09      
 261.Tom Chojnacki        43 M C   442  23:32  2:40  245 |  :00      |  58:23 17.5  243 | 1:54  160 |  49:21  9:52  302 |2:13:10      
 262.Ketan Kansagra       44 M I   366  27:00  3:04  341 |  :00      |  55:21 18.4  175 | 3:01  306 |  47:48  9:34  284 |2:13:10      
 263.Amy Wilcox           32 F I   259  20:41  2:21  143 |  :00      |  58:09 17.5  239 | 1:59  178 |  52:33 10:31  347 |2:13:22      
 264.Kathleen Hogan       43 F I   513  25:54  2:57  324 |  :00      |1:01:12 16.7  296 | 3:14  333 |  43:03  8:37  197 |2:13:23      
 265.Marty Feeney         42 M C   203  22:41  2:35  209 |  :00      |  56:32 18.0  202 | 2:23  241 |  52:02 10:24  340 |2:13:38      
 266.Ray Churchill        51 M I   271  25:42  2:55  318 |  :00      |  57:03 17.9  213 | 3:28  350 |  47:28  9:30  279 |2:13:41      
 267.Gerard Brew          56 M I   404  28:47  3:16  372 |  :00      |  59:17 17.2  264 | 3:11  327 |  42:26  8:29  183 |2:13:41      
 268.Jason Choi           32 M C   363  26:21  3:00  330 |  :00      |  53:36 19.0  125 | 2:16  226 |  51:37 10:19  333 |2:13:50      
 269.Morgan Centrella     35 F I   503  22:23  2:33  195 |  :00      |  58:39 17.4  249 | 3:49  378 |  49:00  9:48  293 |2:13:51      
 270.Jay Lebet            47 M I   475    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:29:06 11.4  433 | 1:53  154 |  51:54 10:23  338 |2:13:52      
 271.Lorrie Savas         52 F I    97  23:04  2:37  230 |  :00      |1:00:02 17.0  275 | 1:37   94 |  49:12  9:50  297 |2:13:55      
 272.Megan Donlevie       14 F I   281  26:18  2:59  328 |  :00      |1:04:31 15.8  353 | 3:33  358 |  39:36  7:55  110 |2:13:58      
 273.Rich Donnelly        56 M I   439  20:40  2:21  142 |  :00      |  55:43 18.3  185 | 3:07  321 |  54:32 10:54  372 |2:14:02      
 274.Carrie Kelly         44 F I   342  27:30  3:07  349 |  :00      |1:03:53 16.0  340 | 2:05  201 |  40:38  8:08  138 |2:14:06      
 275.Tracy Berge          52 F I   473  26:50  3:03  338 |  :00      |  57:58 17.6  234 | 2:10  213 |  47:10  9:26  276 |2:14:08      
 276.Will Peri            24 M I   365  24:41  2:48  287 |  :00      |1:01:10 16.7  294 | 3:03  311 |  45:22  9:04  239 |2:14:16      
 277.Ray Milazzo          61 M I   361  19:47  2:15   97 |  :00      |  58:50 17.3  255 | 2:20  237 |  53:35 10:43  359 |2:14:32      
 278.Maxwell Roberts      24 M I    88  24:40  2:48  286 |  :00      |1:03:47 16.0  335 | 1:52  146 |  44:13  8:51  220 |2:14:32      
 279.Joe Becker           43 M I   242  21:44  2:28  177 |  :00      |  57:52 17.6  230 | 3:28  351 |  51:29 10:18  331 |2:14:33      
 280.David Kahan          56 M I   320  22:32  2:34  201 |  :00      |  57:59 17.6  237 | 4:12  398 |  49:54  9:59  308 |2:14:37      
 281.Vincent Sefershayan  57 M I   223  29:35  3:22  388 |  :00      |  57:47 17.7  227 | 3:00  305 |  44:46  8:57  227 |2:15:08      
 282.Angie Dello          56 F I   283  25:07  2:51  298 |  :00      |  58:50 17.3  253 | 1:59  176 |  49:20  9:52  301 |2:15:16      
 283.Heather Nagy         49 F I   165  23:16  2:39  237 |  :00      |1:05:26 15.6  367 | 2:37  270 |  44:18  8:52  223 |2:15:37      
 284.Lucia Cecchetti      55 F I    65  20:50  2:22  150 |  :00      |1:03:00 16.2  324 | 2:55  299 |  48:58  9:48  292 |2:15:43      
 285.Kimberly Rosen       38 F I    52  27:48  3:10  357 |  :00      |1:05:20 15.6  364 | 2:07  206 |  40:32  8:06  137 |2:15:47      
 286.Amanda Sonzogni      26 F I   457  27:52  3:10  358 |  :00      |1:04:59 15.7  360 | 1:37   89 |  41:25  8:17  154 |2:15:53      
 287.Stephen Parowski     55 M C   313  23:25  2:40  241 |  :00      |1:01:08 16.7  293 | 2:30  254 |  48:52  9:46  290 |2:15:55      
 288.David Fausel         49 M I   220  28:51  3:17  373 |  :00      |  53:27 19.1  120 | 3:18  338 |  50:31 10:06  319 |2:16:07      
 289.Michael Caunedo      46 M C   550  23:44  2:42  255 |  :00      |  57:28 17.7  223 | 2:30  255 |  52:33 10:31  348 |2:16:15      
 290.Lynne Hewitt-deloher 62 F I   403  27:42  3:09  353 |  :00      |  58:51 17.3  256 | 3:43  371 |  46:05  9:13  260 |2:16:21      
 291.Andrea Coppolecchia  40 F I   279  23:13  2:38  235 |  :00      |  59:21 17.2  267 | 3:43  372 |  50:29 10:06  317 |2:16:46      
 292.Richard Degnan       52 M I   298  24:13  2:45  270 |  :00      |1:00:35 16.8  284 | 3:02  308 |  49:02  9:48  294 |2:16:52      
 293.Rajiv Kumar          48 M I   534  28:41  3:16  367 |  :00      |1:01:05 16.7  292 | 1:17   31 |  45:51  9:10  256 |2:16:54      
 294.Diane Siegler        43 F I   465  24:20  2:46  271 |  :00      |1:02:20 16.4  310 | 3:37  364 |  46:41  9:20  270 |2:16:58      
 295.Brendan Nelson       38 M I   483  22:48  2:35  217 |  :00      |1:02:28 16.3  312 | 4:36  418 |  47:11  9:26  277 |2:17:03      
 296.Kyle Weldon          47 M I   218  23:45  2:42  256 |  :00      |  59:00 17.3  259 | 3:16  335 |  51:04 10:13  325 |2:17:05      
 297.Rick Oelkers         73 M I   334  24:34  2:47  281 |  :00      |  56:08 18.2  197 | 3:12  330 |  53:34 10:43  358 |2:17:28      
 298.George Pavlou        58 M I   152  21:22  2:26  168 |  :00      |  55:02 18.5  167 | 3:15  334 |  58:04 11:37  400 |2:17:43      
 299.Matthew Alboum       32 M I   114  24:34  2:47  282 |  :00      |  57:59 17.6  236 | 4:00  385 |  51:10 10:14  326 |2:17:43      
 300.Cynthia Martins      54 F I   429  22:57  2:36  226 |  :00      |1:00:14 16.9  279 | 2:32  256 |  52:10 10:26  342 |2:17:53      
 301.Chris Lund           48 F I   527  23:02  2:37  229 |  :00      |  59:13 17.2  263 | 3:45  375 |  51:59 10:24  339 |2:17:59      
 302.Mark Sadaka          43 M T   314  24:24  2:46  274 |  :00      |  59:46 17.1  274 | 3:39  368 |  50:12 10:02  313 |2:18:01      
 303.Brian Gotthardt      42 M I   192  22:53  2:36  219 |  :00      |  59:27 17.2  269 | 1:52  147 |  53:51 10:46  364 |2:18:03      
 304.Fran Trees           66 F I   529  23:17  2:39  238 |  :00      |1:01:44 16.5  302 | 1:57  168 |  51:19 10:16  328 |2:18:17      
 305.Ken Marino           62 M I   317  24:51  2:49  292 |  :00      |  55:08 18.5  170 | 3:20  343 |  55:22 11:04  380 |2:18:41      
 306.Michael Bloom        55 M I   131  23:53  2:43  258 |  :00      |1:00:56 16.7  291 | 3:04  314 |  50:51 10:10  323 |2:18:44      
 307.Jonathan Schwartz    45 M I    27  27:27  3:07  347 |  :00      |1:03:27 16.1  331 | 2:55  298 |  45:09  9:02  236 |2:18:58      
 308.Frank Benedetto      34 M T   120  29:33  3:21  387 |  :00      |1:01:52 16.5  306 | 4:17  405 |  43:21  8:40  203 |2:19:03      
 309.Douglas Leith        47 M I    96  25:50  2:56  323 |  :00      |1:03:27 16.1  330 | 2:22  240 |  47:24  9:29  278 |2:19:03      
 310.Frederic Farcy       53 M I   417  29:21  3:20  382 |  :00      |  59:41 17.1  272 | 2:13  221 |  47:57  9:35  285 |2:19:12      
 311.David Mcbride        42 M I   145    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:34:11 10.8  435 | 2:36  268 |  48:38  9:44  288 |2:19:24      
 312.Wade Hartman         48 M I   450  27:58  3:11  359 |  :00      |1:01:34 16.6  300 | 3:19  341 |  46:33  9:19  269 |2:19:24      
 313.Ryan Raskin          32 M I   115  24:32  2:47  279 |  :00      |1:02:42 16.3  317 | 2:55  300 |  49:25  9:53  303 |2:19:34      
 314.Barbara Kolen        42 F I   486  24:29  2:47  278 |  :00      |1:03:54 16.0  341 | 2:24  242 |  48:49  9:46  289 |2:19:36      
 315.Valerie Mcquade      35 F I   324  27:59  3:11  360 |  :00      |1:06:25 15.4  376 | 4:24  412 |  40:53  8:11  146 |2:19:41      
 316.Mark Lipson          48 M C   330  19:01  2:10   74 |  :00      |  58:23 17.5  244 | 3:18  340 |  58:59 11:48  407 |2:19:41      
 317.David Parke          43 M I   231  21:46  2:28  179 |  :00      |1:15:06 13.6  416 | 1:50  135 |  41:00  8:12  149 |2:19:42      
 318.Kurt Gallagher       56 M I   136  22:34  2:34  202 |  :00      |1:00:41 16.8  288 | 4:15  402 |  52:17 10:27  344 |2:19:47      
 319.Kevin Wurst          40 M I   358  25:19  2:53  305 |  :00      |  58:48 17.3  252 | 4:01  386 |  52:03 10:25  341 |2:20:11      
 320.Ottilia Stura        56 F I   456  19:55  2:16  107 |  :00      |1:02:52 16.2  322 | 2:33  257 |  55:16 11:03  379 |2:20:36      
 321.Amy Avitabile        53 F I   555  25:48  2:56  321 |  :00      |  59:20 17.2  265 | 5:36  432 |  49:53  9:59  307 |2:20:37      
 322.Peter Collins        59 M I   262  26:45  3:02  337 |  :00      |  58:47 17.4  251 | 3:32  356 |  52:16 10:27  343 |2:21:20      
 323.Thomas Locovare      51 M I   538  27:16  3:06  345 |  :00      |1:03:43 16.0  334 | 2:41  278 |  47:47  9:33  282 |2:21:27      
 324.Emily Kolankowski    29 F I   265  22:35  2:34  203 |  :00      |1:05:47 15.5  371 | 1:51  139 |  51:15 10:15  327 |2:21:28      
 325.Colleen Mannion      43 F I   137  24:56  2:50  293 |  :00      |1:03:38 16.0  333 | 3:53  381 |  49:05  9:49  296 |2:21:32      
 326.Stephen Goldstein    50 M I   516  25:36  2:55  315 |  :00      |1:01:58 16.5  307 | 2:24  243 |  51:52 10:22  337 |2:21:50      
 327.Chuck Graziano       68 M I    33  21:54  2:29  183 |  :00      |  54:30 18.7  149 | 3:10  325 |1:02:16 12:27  415 |2:21:50      
 328.Jessica Gluck        35 F I    69  22:36  2:34  204 |  :00      |1:04:02 15.9  345 | 4:28  414 |  50:52 10:10  324 |2:21:58      
 329.Rajab Abbassi        39 M C   356  34:02  3:52  414 |  :00      |1:00:20 16.9  280 | 4:38  422 |  42:59  8:36  193 |2:21:59      
 330.Conor Smith          34 M C   193  30:16  3:26  399 |  :00      |  57:56 17.6  233 | 2:34  260 |  51:23 10:17  330 |2:22:09      
 331.Dan Donlevie         47 M T   490  29:14  3:19  377 |  :00      |1:04:31 15.8  354 | 3:37  363 |  44:50  8:58  228 |2:22:12      
 332.Holly Farmer         46 F I   138  24:23  2:46  272 |  :00      |1:01:43 16.5  301 | 4:02  389 |  52:33 10:31  349 |2:22:41      
 333.Nao Iino             34 F I   177  23:07  2:38  232 |  :00      |1:03:51 16.0  339 | 1:49  134 |  54:22 10:52  371 |2:23:09      
 334.Robert Steinmetz     60 M I   128  25:40  2:55  317 |  :00      |1:02:17 16.4  309 | 2:55  301 |  52:26 10:29  346 |2:23:18      
 335.Sheila Berni         43 F I    66  25:30  2:54  309 |  :00      |1:04:17 15.9  347 | 3:44  373 |  49:48  9:58  305 |2:23:19      
 336.Michael Giudice      45 M I   383  31:17  3:33  406 |  :00      |1:02:48 16.2  319 | 2:12  218 |  47:09  9:26  275 |2:23:26      
 337.Craig Bizik          47 M I   111  28:17  3:13  365 |  :00      |1:04:59 15.7  361 | 4:19  406 |  46:06  9:13  262 |2:23:41      
 338.Ed Mullane           54 M I   402  23:38  2:41  250 |  :00      |1:06:20 15.4  374 | 4:24  413 |  49:27  9:53  304 |2:23:49      
 339.Dana Wilcomes        29 F I    26  29:37  3:22  389 |  :00      |1:07:33 15.1  388 | 4:37  420 |  42:11  8:26  175 |2:23:58      
 340.Alisa Steinklein     32 F I   431  23:45  2:42  257 |  :00      |1:03:50 16.0  337 | 2:57  303 |  53:49 10:46  362 |2:24:21      
 341.Ray Valenzuela       39 M I   302  26:36  3:01  335 |  :00      |1:01:44 16.5  303 | 4:45  425 |  51:22 10:16  329 |2:24:27      
 342.Chris Crean          57 M I   286  25:05  2:51  297 |  :00      |1:02:03 16.4  308 | 3:36  362 |  53:49 10:46  363 |2:24:33      
 343.Catherine Donohoe    56 F I   264  27:45  3:09  355 |  :00      |1:03:49 16.0  336 | 2:53  295 |  50:20 10:04  315 |2:24:47      
 344.Anne Davenport       53 F I    92  24:01  2:44  263 |  :00      |1:03:50 16.0  338 | 4:04  391 |  53:20 10:40  355 |2:25:15      
 345.Nicole Lebow         43 F I   198  25:45  2:56  320 |  :00      |1:03:08 16.2  327 | 2:53  296 |  53:36 10:43  360 |2:25:22      
 346.Andrew Walpole       55 M I    23  25:42  2:55  319 |  :00      |1:03:59 15.9  344 | 1:36   86 |  54:07 10:49  369 |2:25:24      
 347.Andrew Fried         62 M I   373  23:01  2:37  227 |  :00      |  53:02 19.2  112 | 4:23  410 |1:05:15 13:03  422 |2:25:41      
 348.Marianne Sonzogni-mu 50 F I   424  25:27  2:54  308 |  :00      |1:05:28 15.6  368 | 3:11  328 |  51:36 10:19  332 |2:25:42      
 349.Karen Sutphen        45 F I   488  28:09  3:12  361 |  :00      |1:07:49 15.0  389 | 4:02  388 |  46:00  9:12  259 |2:26:00      
 350.Michael Pennotti     71 M I   110  23:33  2:41  248 |  :00      |1:02:25 16.3  311 | 3:05  318 |  56:59 11:24  392 |2:26:02      
 351.Donald Hoover        59 M C   436  25:16  2:52  303 |  :00      |1:04:55 15.7  359 | 3:29  352 |  52:24 10:29  345 |2:26:04      
 352.Jeremy Shapiro       46 M I   178    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:41:18 10.1  437 | 3:20  342 |  50:30 10:06  318 |2:26:07      
 353.Amy Chernin          42 F I   233  26:26  3:00  332 |  :00      |1:04:29 15.8  350 | 3:45  374 |  51:38 10:20  334 |2:26:18      
 354.Terri Peri           57 F I   246  24:03  2:44  264 |  :00      |1:04:32 15.8  355 | 4:03  390 |  53:56 10:47  366 |2:26:34      
 355.Kris Pepper          53 F I   480  22:24  2:33  197 |  :00      |1:01:12 16.7  295 | 2:48  283 |1:00:23 12:05  412 |2:26:47      
 356.Vicki Maniatis       51 F I   212  29:18  3:20  381 |  :00      |  58:57 17.3  258 | 2:11  214 |  56:47 11:21  390 |2:27:13      
 357.Joe Mantineo         59 M I    51  23:39  2:41  251 |  :00      |1:00:39 16.8  286 | 4:19  407 |  58:50 11:46  406 |2:27:27      
 358.Joanna Hanrahan      46 F I   379  24:45  2:49  289 |  :00      |1:05:21 15.6  365 | 2:49  287 |  54:39 10:56  375 |2:27:34      
 359.John Pickens         35 M C   357  28:34  3:15  366 |  :00      |  58:09 17.5  240 | 2:27  248 |  58:26 11:41  403 |2:27:36      
 360.Diane Mitchell       60 F I   301  26:11  2:59  326 |  :00      |1:03:58 15.9  343 | 3:30  355 |  53:58 10:48  367 |2:27:37      
 361.Gregory Pylypovych   42 M C   495  25:16  2:52  304 |  :00      |1:06:57 15.2  383 | 2:38  275 |  52:47 10:33  352 |2:27:38      
 362.Lindsay Pedersen     30 F I   398  29:22  3:20  384 |  :00      |1:12:59 14.0  407 | 1:29   66 |  43:56  8:47  214 |2:27:46      
 363.Sandra Scibelli      51 F I   297  27:34  3:08  351 |  :00      |1:03:12 16.1  328 | 2:50  289 |  54:37 10:55  374 |2:28:13      
 364.Meredith Kipp        37 F I   142  25:14  2:52  302 |  :00      |1:04:14 15.9  346 | 3:37  365 |  55:30 11:06  383 |2:28:35      
 365.Sarah Myers          20 F I   275  19:12  2:11   80 |  :00      |1:15:44 13.5  420 | 1:19   34 |  52:43 10:33  351 |2:28:58      
 366.Nancy Barry          59 F I   296  29:16  3:20  379 |  :00      |1:01:21 16.6  298 | 3:13  331 |  55:22 11:04  381 |2:29:12      
 367.Jean Pinello         62 F I   494  29:45  3:23  391 |  :00      |1:02:41 16.3  316 | 3:01  307 |  53:53 10:47  365 |2:29:20      
 368.Chris Gamarekian     35 M I   121  29:49  3:23  394 |  :00      |1:05:12 15.6  363 | 4:06  393 |  50:15 10:03  314 |2:29:22      
 369.Christina Piluso     18 F I    62  29:51  3:24  396 |  :00      |1:07:33 15.1  387 | 1:38  101 |  50:25 10:05  316 |2:29:27      
 370.Nicola Ali           47 F I   197  29:16  3:20  380 |  :00      |1:02:51 16.2  321 | 3:18  339 |  54:49 10:58  376 |2:30:14      
 371.Mark Silverstein     65 M I    94  24:39  2:48  285 |  :00      |1:03:05 16.2  326 | 4:15  403 |  58:24 11:41  402 |2:30:23      
 372.Aaron Essner         47 M I    19  29:23  3:20  385 |  :00      |1:10:07 14.5  398 | 5:32  431 |  45:36  9:07  247 |2:30:38      
 373.Howard And Margolis  53 M I   391  24:25  2:46  276 |  :00      |1:05:31 15.6  370 | 2:42  280 |  58:35 11:43  405 |2:31:13      
 374.Michael Heller       37 M I   497  28:58  3:17  375 |  :00      |1:03:32 16.1  332 | 4:56  428 |  54:01 10:48  368 |2:31:27      
 375.Jean Donnelly        58 F I   438  24:25  2:46  275 |  :00      |1:05:25 15.6  366 | 3:38  367 |  58:18 11:40  401 |2:31:46      
 376.Laurie Holden        44 F I   247  26:13  2:59  327 |  :00      |1:10:03 14.6  397 | 2:52  292 |  53:07 10:37  353 |2:32:15      
 377.Michelle Kaufman     48 F I   344  27:07  3:05  343 |  :00      |1:06:40 15.3  378 | 4:10  396 |  54:21 10:52  370 |2:32:18      
 378.Jason Mannion        33 M I   493  28:43  3:16  368 |  :00      |1:04:29 15.8  351 | 4:35  417 |  54:35 10:55  373 |2:32:22      
 379.Michael Wyne         58 M I    57  29:31  3:21  386 |  :00      |1:11:16 14.3  403 | 1:44  116 |  50:02 10:00  310 |2:32:33      
 380.Vanessa Henderson    38 F I   273  31:41  3:36  407 |  :00      |1:07:03 15.2  384 | 3:42  370 |  50:11 10:02  312 |2:32:37      
 381.Michael Smith        37 M I   387    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:40:12 10.2  436 | 3:09  322 |  52:34 10:31  350 |2:32:54      
 382.Raymond Rivera       61 M I   319  34:21  3:54  416 |  :00      |1:08:33 14.9  392 | 4:42  423 |  45:22  9:04  240 |2:32:58      
 383.Janine Goulet        44 F I   452  25:32  2:54  311 |  :00      |1:04:40 15.8  356 | 3:06  320 |  59:44 11:57  410 |2:33:02      
 384.Dave Hall            61 M I    54  29:44  3:23  390 |  :00      |1:03:55 16.0  342 | 4:22  409 |  55:14 11:03  378 |2:33:15      
 385.John Warn            57 M I   445  29:49  3:23  395 |  :00      |1:05:30 15.6  369 | 2:34  261 |  56:34 11:19  388 |2:34:27      
 386.Yuval Beton          44 M I   333  36:43  4:10  425 |  :00      |1:06:24 15.4  375 | 1:43  115 |  50:04 10:01  311 |2:34:54      
 387.Tim Horan            62 M I   327  31:58  3:38  408 |  :00      |1:14:40 13.7  412 | 3:17  337 |  45:13  9:03  237 |2:35:08      
 388.Steve Lee            67 M I   518  29:55  3:24  397 |  :00      |1:04:30 15.8  352 | 4:32  416 |  56:13 11:15  387 |2:35:10      
 389.Stephen Foster       38 M I   394  27:10  3:05  344 |  :00      |1:06:57 15.2  382 | 2:04  200 |  59:01 11:48  408 |2:35:12      
 390.Nicole Durette       48 F I   108  28:16  3:13  364 |  :00      |1:10:29 14.5  402 | 5:45  433 |  50:46 10:09  321 |2:35:16      
 391.Nikolas Kinney       24 M I    89  28:44  3:16  369 |  :00      |1:10:00 14.6  396 | 3:04  315 |  53:29 10:42  356 |2:35:17      
 392.Mick Szabo           49 M I   267  26:27  3:00  333 |  :00      |1:06:44 15.3  379 | 4:36  419 |  57:42 11:32  395 |2:35:29      
 393.Christine Cook       35 F I   407  28:14  3:12  363 |  :00      |1:07:09 15.2  385 | 4:32  415 |  55:41 11:08  384 |2:35:36      
 394.Harold Green         73 M I   412  29:21  3:20  383 |  :00      |1:06:07 15.4  373 | 3:47  377 |  57:24 11:29  393 |2:36:39      
 395.Julie Becan          47 F I   190  26:31  3:01  334 |  :00      |1:13:34 13.9  409 | 3:05  317 |  53:30 10:42  357 |2:36:40      
 396.Alexandra Warn       24 F I   444  24:45  2:49  290 |  :00      |1:11:45 14.2  405 | 2:15  224 |  58:31 11:42  404 |2:37:16      
 397.Young Cho            31 M I   378  33:59  3:52  413 |  :00      |1:03:04 16.2  325 | 2:42  279 |  57:50 11:34  397 |2:37:35      
 398.Angelina Monti       16 F I   413  27:43  3:09  354 |  :00      |1:09:35 14.7  393 | 3:06  319 |  57:29 11:30  394 |2:37:53      
 399.Mary Grace Donohoe   23 F I   261  25:30  2:54  310 |  :00      |1:10:14 14.5  399 | 2:34  262 |1:00:00 12:00  411 |2:38:18      
 400.Amy Rasmussen        44 F I   455  28:51  3:17  374 |  :00      |1:04:40 15.8  357 | 3:20  344 |1:01:39 12:20  413 |2:38:30      
 401.William Raska        29 M I   188  37:01  4:12  426 |  :00      |1:11:48 14.2  406 | 2:36  267 |  47:32  9:30  281 |2:38:57      
 402.Theo Pavlou          57 M C   123  26:50  3:03  340 |  :00      |1:01:49 16.5  304 | 4:06  394 |1:06:29 13:18  424 |2:39:14      
 403.Craig Scott          44 M C   510  39:36  4:30  429 |  :00      |1:06:50 15.3  380 | 3:02  309 |  49:49  9:58  306 |2:39:17      
 404.Chaim Levin          61 M C   241  34:40  3:56  418 |  :00      |1:02:37 16.3  315 | 4:45  426 |  58:02 11:36  399 |2:40:04      
 405.Jennifer Grom        37 F I   481  26:41  3:02  336 |  :00      |1:06:55 15.2  381 | 3:32  357 |1:03:03 12:37  418 |2:40:11      
 406.Jessica Stanchak     39 F I   515  29:15  3:19  378 |  :00      |1:20:50 12.6  427 | 4:48  427 |  45:41  9:08  250 |2:40:34      
 407.Deirdre Tarrant      47 F C   393  27:17  3:06  346 |  :00      |1:04:24 15.8  349 | 3:39  369 |1:05:21 13:04  423 |2:40:41      
 408.Michael Kiely        34 M I   351  30:45  3:30  402 |  :00      |1:10:26 14.5  400 | 2:01  188 |  57:58 11:36  398 |2:41:10      
 409.Tom Ingham           54 M I   269  29:04  3:18  376 |  :00      |1:02:32 16.3  313 | 1:51  140 |1:08:02 13:36  428 |2:41:29      
 410.Evan Hajiyerou       31 M C    48  33:43  3:50  412 |  :00      |1:08:08 15.0  391 | 2:54  297 |  56:48 11:22  391 |2:41:33      
 411.Thomas Singleton     64 M C   446  25:33  2:54  312 |  :00      |1:04:50 15.7  358 | 4:23  411 |1:06:49 13:22  427 |2:41:35      
 412.Kaye Fortson         41 F I   500  27:46  3:09  356 |  :00      |1:14:30 13.7  411 | 2:00  182 |  57:44 11:33  396 |2:42:00      
 413.Kristen Morich       36 F C   172  33:42  3:50  411 |  :00      |1:23:41 12.2  432 | 3:34  360 |  42:11  8:26  176 |2:43:08      
 414.Melissa Griffie      51 F I   290  28:46  3:16  370 |  :00      |1:05:10 15.7  362 | 5:55  434 |1:03:42 12:44  421 |2:43:33      
 415.Krissy Coombs        49 F I   321  28:46  3:16  371 |  :00      |1:07:28 15.1  386 | 3:37  366 |1:03:42 12:44  420 |2:43:33      
 416.Brian Roper          41 M I   276  37:35  4:16  427 |  :00      |1:06:29 15.3  377 | 4:10  397 |  55:29 11:06  382 |2:43:43      
 417.Ronny Hyman          54 M I   158  30:31  3:28  401 |  :00      |1:05:52 15.5  372 | 4:44  424 |1:02:40 12:32  416 |2:43:47      
 418.Tim Nehila           20 M I   499  18:28  2:06   62 |  :00      |1:49:22  9.3  438 | 1:21   40 |  35:19  7:04   39 |2:44:30      
 419.Daniel Sarkisian     25 M I   406  30:52  3:30  403 |  :00      |1:15:19 13.5  417 | 2:27  247 |  56:35 11:19  389 |2:45:13      
 420.Sergey Dvoynos       44 M I    76  29:47  3:23  392 |  :00      |1:20:20 12.7  426 | 2:37  272 |  55:55 11:11  386 |2:48:39      
 421.Katie Fiorentino     39 F T   506  27:27  3:07  348 |  :00      |1:22:33 12.4  431 | 2:51  290 |  55:49 11:10  385 |2:48:40      
 422.Ryan Kaplan          44 M I   526  34:15  3:54  415 |  :00      |1:13:29 13.9  408 | 6:13  437 |  54:56 10:59  377 |2:48:53      
 423.Jeffrey Meher        56 M I   151  31:04  3:32  404 |  :00      |1:09:37 14.7  394 | 2:52  293 |1:06:44 13:21  426 |2:50:17      
 424.Marshall Grupp       66 M I    80  35:45  4:04  420 |  :00      |1:11:25 14.3  404 | 4:19  408 |1:02:44 12:33  417 |2:54:13      
 425.Christina Berens     32 F I   552  30:28  3:28  400 |  :00      |1:22:27 12.4  430 | 2:36  269 |  59:36 11:55  409 |2:55:07      
 426.Neal Levy            68 M I    40  28:10  3:12  362 |  :00      |1:08:05 15.0  390 | 3:21  345 |1:16:57 15:23  435 |2:56:33      
 427.Christina Mccrea     61 F C   109  30:02  3:25  398 |  :00      |1:22:12 12.4  428 | 5:19  430 |1:02:11 12:26  414 |2:59:44      
 428.Lori Rosen           63 F I    81  40:26  4:36  430 |  :00      |1:15:36 13.5  419 | 1:53  155 |1:03:10 12:38  419 |3:01:05      
 429.Edward Sarkisian     61 M I   405  34:52  3:58  419 |  :00      |1:14:59 13.6  415 | 4:37  421 |1:08:37 13:43  430 |3:03:05      
 430.Peggy Liguori        60 F I   299  34:32  3:55  417 |  :00      |1:15:33 13.5  418 | 5:17  429 |1:08:11 13:38  429 |3:03:33      
 431.John Cimins          62 M I   255  33:01  3:45  409 |  :00      |1:19:34 12.8  425 | 3:49  379 |1:11:07 14:13  432 |3:07:31      
 432.Linda Muroski        51 F I   207  36:11  4:07  421 |  :00      |1:09:37 14.7  395 | 4:14  400 |1:19:13 15:51  436 |3:09:15      
 433.Alan Levin           69 M I   250  26:18  2:59  329 |  :00      |1:18:14 13.0  422 | 3:57  383 |1:20:55 16:11  437 |3:09:24      
 434.Maria Engeleit       57 F I   386  36:15  4:07  422 |  :00      |1:22:25 12.4  429 | 4:14  399 |1:06:41 13:20  425 |3:09:35      
 435.Muhammad Fahmy       36 M I   354  36:21  4:08  423 |  :00      |1:14:53 13.6  413 | 6:02  436 |1:14:17 14:51  433 |3:11:33      
 436.Ibrahim Fahmy        37 M I   355  36:22  4:08  424 |  :00      |1:14:56 13.6  414 | 5:58  435 |1:14:17 14:51  434 |3:11:33      
 437.Sandy Chiriboga      43 F C   284  39:34  4:30  428 |  :00      |1:19:30 12.8  424 | 3:29  353 |1:09:15 13:51  431 |3:11:48      
 438.Alan Yancovitz       73 M I   338  33:32  3:49  410 |  :00      |1:18:54 12.9  423 | 8:14  438 |1:34:19 18:52  438 |3:34:59      
DNF-DQ List
****.PETER SKUTNIK        43 M       7  16:14  1:51      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JAMES CZUBA          50 M     125    :00   :00      |  :00      |2:36:47  6.5      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.SHARON MCBRIDE       42 F     144  23:00  2:37      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JOAN DYER            53 F     214  22:28  2:33      |  :00      |  51:49 19.7      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.SAM HELSEL           52 M     289    :00   :00      |  :00      |2:56:19  5.8      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.KIM RAIMONDI         29 F     293  35:12  4:00      |  :00      |1:20:17 12.7      | 2:09      |    :00   :00      |             
****.BRADLEY DAMSCHEN     49 M     335  24:59  2:50      |  :00      |  56:00 18.2      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.ROBERT DUBOUE        49 M     389  31:57  3:38      |  :00      |1:30:04 11.3      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.DAVID HODES          63 M     523    :00   :00      |  :00      |2:50:16  6.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.MATTHEW MCGOEY       43 M      43  22:10  2:31      |  :00      |1:07:24 15.1      | 1:40      |    :00   :00      |             
****.ANDREW LUSTIGMAN     52 M      55  23:18  2:39      |  :00      |  57:12 17.8      | 2:34      |    :00   :00      |             
****.COLLEEN CAMPBELL     56 F     118  36:12  4:07      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JAY COHEN            51 M     140  43:53  4:59      |  :00      |1:09:51 14.6      | 5:41      |    :00   :00      |             
****.LUIS HERNANDEZ       59 M     173  18:18  2:05      |  :00      |1:23:52 12.2      |14:14      |    :00   :00      |             
****.NO NAME              99 M     239    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.BARBARA CHRISTIANSON 49 F     458  17:18  1:58      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.SAMUEL RUDMAN        51 M     489  24:24  2:46      |  :00      |  58:06 17.6      | 3:39      |    :00   :00      |             
****.BIJAL VORA           45 M     540    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV. TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
OvM1.Tom Lennon           Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     E        15 1:28:03.74      
OvM2.Aaron Birch          Park Ridge,NJ      30 M     E         2 1:29:02.54      
OvM3.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     E         1 1:31:08.03      
   4.Joris Esch           New York,NY        42 M     E         8 1:32:14.34      
   5.Sergey Ulyanenko     New York,NY        35 M     I       329 1:35:30.33      
   6.John Mendenhall Ii   Verona,NJ          28 M     I       323 1:36:05.31      
   7.Chuck Graf           Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M     I       309 1:37:11.34      
   8.Paul White           Waldwick,NJ        47 M     E         9 1:37:25.80      
   9.Albert Cardona       Morristown,NJ      39 M     I       194 1:37:39.07      
  10.Ricky Chann          Oradell,NJ         49 M     I       492 1:38:24.83      
WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV. TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
OvF1.Alison Kreideweis    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F     E        10 1:41:54.47      
OvF2.Gabrielle Czernik    New York,NY        30 F     E        16 1:43:11.84      
OvF3.Taryn Ferrara        Morristown,NJ      30 F     E        17 1:44:46.14      
   4.Laura Abbey          Saddle Brook,NJ    30 F     I       300 1:47:36.47      
   5.Maggie Liljegren     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       42 F     I       374 1:49:26.20      
   6.Caroline Moore       New York,NY        25 F     I       112 1:49:42.83      
   7.Jennifer Finotti-she Jersey City,NJ     41 F     E        14 1:51:42.29      
   8.Kristen Graham       Hawthorne,NJ       29 F     I       294 1:51:57.37      
   9.Donna Douglass       Morristown,NJ      47 F     I       236 1:52:13.00      
  10.Christina Ferencevyc River Vale,NJ      30 F     I       390 1:52:52.14      
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV. TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY OvM3.Brendan Corcoran Ridgewood,NJ 41 M E 1 1:31:08.03 1.Joris Esch New York,NY 42 M E 8 1:32:14.34 2.Chuck Graf Mountain Lakes,NJ 52 M I 309 1:37:11.34 3.Paul White Waldwick,NJ 47 M E 9 1:37:25.80 4.Ricky Chann Oradell,NJ 49 M I 492 1:38:24.83 5.Eric Zaltas Montclair,NJ 56 M I 25 1:39:00.87 6.Jack Klecha Wyckoff,NJ 43 M E 11 1:39:05.48 7.Sam Baldwin Florham Park,NJ 47 M I 91 1:39:15.55 8.Edward Ackerly Oakland,NJ 50 M E 4 1:39:44.57 9.Russ Day Wyckoff,NJ 56 M E 5 1:40:18.15 10.Paul Capuzzo Emerson,NJ 45 M E 3 1:40:22.29 WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV. TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Maggie Liljegren Ho Ho Kus,NJ 42 F I 374 1:49:26.20 2.Jennifer Finotti-she Jersey City,NJ 41 F E 14 1:51:42.29 3.Donna Douglass Morristown,NJ 47 F I 236 1:52:13.00 4.Marya Ostrowski Wyckoff,NJ 55 F I 459 1:55:28.74 5.Mary Ellen Loranger Oakland,NJ 49 F I 414 1:56:03.94 6.Barbara Franz Morristown,NJ 50 F I 237 1:56:36.95 7.Natalie Brewster Wyckoff,NJ 40 F I 484 1:58:40.23 8.Elizabeth Jennison Morristown,NJ 57 F I 127 2:00:18.55 9.Allison Brown Ridgewood,NJ 42 F I 227 2:00:24.39 10.Kathy Maalouf Township Of Was,NJ 56 F I 307 2:00:40.68
AGE GROUP RESULTS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Toby Fernandez       Long Valley,NJ     16 M   15  I       359 1:39:32.33      
   2.Alex Bryan-jones     Allendale,NJ       15 M  143  I       225 1:59:47.71      
   3.Jack Welch           Wyckoff,NJ         17 M  186  I       517 2:04:02.12      
   4.Sean Stix            Waldwick,NJ        18 M  240  I       263 2:10:23.44      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Megan Donlevie       Monmouth Beach,NJ  14 F  272  I       281 2:13:58.28      
   2.Christina Piluso     Ridgewood,NJ       18 F  369  I        62 2:29:27.47      
   3.Angelina Monti       Waldwick,NJ        16 F  398  I       413 2:37:53.14      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Hank Forsythe        Rutherford,NJ      22 M   22  I       409 1:41:13.17      
   2.Jeremy Oiler         Hamilton,NJ        23 M   77  I       266 1:51:41.09      
   3.Justin Kostelnik     Madison,NJ         23 M   93  I       126 1:53:08.83      
   4.Matthew Kent         Glen Ridge,NJ      24 M  157  I       384 2:00:54.54      
   5.Will Peri            New York,NY        24 M  276  I       365 2:14:16.37      
   6.Maxwell Roberts      New York,NY        24 M  278  I        88 2:14:32.77      
   7.Nikolas Kinney       Boston,MA          24 M  391  I        89 2:35:17.70      
   8.Tim Nehila           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  20 M  418  I       499 2:44:30.59      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Caitlin Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      21 F  119  I       189 1:56:18.23      
   2.Sarah Myers          Hamilton,NJ        20 F  365  I       275 2:28:58.18      
   3.Alexandra Warn       Hillsborough,NJ    24 F  396  I       444 2:37:16.42      
   4.Mary Grace Donohoe   Fresh Meadows,NY   23 F  399  I       261 2:38:18.94      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.John Mendenhall Ii   Verona,NJ          28 M    6  I       323 1:36:05.31      
   2.Jesse Chan           East Hanover,NJ    27 M   94  I       345 1:53:09.49      
   3.James Musico         Montclair,NJ       29 M  107  I       216 1:54:55.98      
   4.Alexander Carpousis  Brooklyn,NY        27 M  124  I       105 1:57:23.11      
   5.Brian Franco         Ridgewood,NJ       29 M  241  I       541 2:10:27.22      
   6.William Raska        Mountainside,NJ    29 M  401  I       188 2:38:57.31      
   7.Daniel Sarkisian     Wyckoff,NJ         25 M  419  I       406 2:45:13.92      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Caroline Moore       New York,NY        25 F   64  I       112 1:49:42.83      
   2.Kristen Graham       Hawthorne,NJ       29 F   80  I       294 1:51:57.37      
   3.Kristen Kush         Clifton,NJ         28 F  174  I       282 2:02:05.51      
   4.Amanda Sonzogni      New York,NY        26 F  286  I       457 2:15:53.04      
   5.Emily Kolankowski    Wayne,NJ           29 F  324  I       265 2:21:28.29      
   6.Dana Wilcomes        Montvale,NJ        29 F  339  I        26 2:23:58.10      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM2.Aaron Birch          Park Ridge,NJ      30 M    2  E         2 1:29:02.54      
   1.Derek De Rosa        New York,NY        34 M   18  I       175 1:39:48.15      
   2.Paul Tarsia          Ringwood,NJ        33 M   26  I       432 1:41:49.44      
   3.Aaron Goldstein      North Haledon,NJ   31 M   29  I       199 1:42:35.62      
   4.Daniel Finnegan      Brooklyn,NY        33 M   54  I       551 1:47:45.66      
   5.Andrew West          Oakland,NJ         31 M   57  I       187 1:48:24.09      
 *M3.Edward Hagerty       Hoboken,NJ         34 M   89  C*      346 1:52:36.71      
   6.Chris Deubert        New York,NY        34 M  125  I       122 1:57:34.50      
   7.Will Smith           New York,NY        31 M  173  I       308 2:01:57.46      
   8.Christian Castaneda  Flushing,NY        30 M  178  I       124 2:02:45.35      
Excl.Mark Bostel          Hoboken,NJ         33 M  180  E        12 2:03:12.96      
   9.Mohamed Hassen       Morris Plains,NJ   34 M  232  I       353 2:08:14.97      
  10.Jason Choi           Englewood Cliff,NJ 32 M  268  C       363 2:13:50.12      
  11.Matthew Alboum       Hillsdale,NJ       32 M  299  I       114 2:17:43.79      
  12.Frank Benedetto      Wayne,NJ           34 M  308  T       120 2:19:03.21      
  13.Ryan Raskin          Fanwood,NJ         32 M  313  I       115 2:19:34.55      
  14.Conor Smith          Montclair,NJ       34 M  330  C       193 2:22:09.86      
  15.Jason Mannion        Ardmore,PA         33 M  378  I       493 2:32:22.53      
  16.Young Cho            Englewood Cliff,NJ 31 M  397  I       378 2:37:35.92      
  17.Michael Kiely        Allendale,NJ       34 M  408  I       351 2:41:10.32      
  18.Evan Hajiyerou       Saddle River,NJ    31 M  410  C        48 2:41:33.18      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF2.Gabrielle Czernik    New York,NY        30 F   34  E        16 1:43:11.84      
OvF3.Taryn Ferrara        Morristown,NJ      30 F   41  E        17 1:44:46.14      
   1.Laura Abbey          Saddle Brook,NJ    30 F   53  I       300 1:47:36.47      
   2.Christina Ferencevyc River Vale,NJ      30 F   91  I       390 1:52:52.14      
   3.Arleta Lobacz        Fair Lawn,NJ       32 F  191  I       549 2:04:16.33      
   4.Amy Wilcox           Hackensack,NJ      32 F  263  I       259 2:13:22.27      
   5.Nao Iino             Ramsey,NJ          34 F  333  I       177 2:23:09.19      
   6.Alisa Steinklein     Ringwood,NJ        32 F  340  I       431 2:24:21.26      
   7.Lindsay Pedersen     Midland Park,NJ    30 F  362  I       398 2:27:46.42      
   8.Christina Berens     Emerson,NJ         32 F  425  I       552 2:55:07.98      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM1.Tom Lennon           Ridgewood,NJ       38 M    1  E        15 1:28:03.74      
   1.Sergey Ulyanenko     New York,NY        35 M    5  I       329 1:35:30.33      
   2.Albert Cardona       Morristown,NJ      39 M    9  I       194 1:37:39.07      
   3.Reno Decker          Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   11  I       462 1:38:44.13      
   4.Brett Bagley         Sparta,NJ          36 M   16  I       537 1:39:38.41      
   5.Jeremy Nanus         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 M   32  I        64 1:42:54.73      
Excl.Ian Seeney           Midland Park,NJ    37 M   35  E         6 1:43:15.00      
   6.Zachary Smith        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  38 M   48  I       543 1:46:38.36      
   7.Neal Siniscalco      Hawthorne,NJ       38 M   49  I       427 1:46:51.43      
   8.Jonathan Clark       Tappan,NY          36 M   66  I       204 1:49:48.32      
   9.Aaron Gerdeman       Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M   74  I       464 1:50:59.61      
 *M2.Christopher Busso    Westwood,NJ        38 M   83  C*       46 1:52:00.75      
  10.Giancarlo Latorre    Wayne,NJ           36 M   92  I       221 1:53:04.57      
  11.Jason Nitz           Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   96  I       554 1:53:21.69      
  12.Adam Rodgers         West New York,NJ   36 M   97  I       332 1:53:48.36      
  13.Michael Halper       Demarest,NJ        39 M  104  I       238 1:54:32.57      
  14.Anthony Scalise      Nanuet,NY          37 M  110  I       547 1:55:13.47      
  15.James Van Dyke       Allendale,NJ       37 M  112  I       440 1:55:21.90      
  16.Ryan Astrup          Mountain Lakes,NJ  39 M  120  I        34 1:56:20.04      
  17.Mason Jenkins        Bronx,NY           38 M  150  I       370 2:00:24.96      
  18.Javier Castellote    New York,NY        35 M  156  I       368 2:00:45.73      
  19.Tim Dubois           Ramsey,NJ          38 M  189  I       482 2:04:06.21      
  20.Noah Zakim           Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 M  190  I       157 2:04:15.42      
  21.Scott Kramer         Saddle River,NJ    38 M  198  I       249 2:05:00.31      
  22.Chris Sandt          Westwood,NJ        38 M  203  I       381 2:05:20.04      
  23.Greg Hogue           New York,NY        35 M  206  I       288 2:05:26.77      
  24.James Simpson        New York,NY        39 M  208  I       421 2:05:36.04      
  25.Cameron Smith        New York,NY        35 M  210  I       546 2:05:55.20      
  26.Richard Flom         Fair Lawn,NJ       38 M  227  I       520 2:07:40.97      
  27.Fernando Latorre     Wayne,NJ           38 M  231  I       222 2:08:02.03      
  28.Doc Murray           Ramsey,NJ          35 M  235  I       380 2:09:05.39      
  29.Carl Brandt          Ridgewood,NJ       37 M  247  I       229 2:11:33.56      
  30.Brendan Nelson       Franklin Square,NY 38 M  295  I       483 2:17:03.29      
  31.Rajab Abbassi        Twp Of Washting,NJ 39 M  329  C       356 2:21:59.55      
  32.Ray Valenzuela       Piscataway,NJ      39 M  341  I       302 2:24:27.63      
  33.John Pickens         Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M  359  C       357 2:27:36.11      
  34.Chris Gamarekian     Wayne,NJ           35 M  368  I       121 2:29:22.11      
  35.Michael Heller       Wayne,NJ           37 M  374  I       497 2:31:27.46      
  36.Michael Smith        Bronx,NY           37 M  381  I       387 2:32:54.45      
  37.Stephen Foster       New York,NY        38 M  389  I       394 2:35:12.61      
  38.Muhammad Fahmy       North Caldwell,NJ  36 M  435  I       354 3:11:33.40      
  39.Ibrahim Fahmy        Haledon,NJ         37 M  436  I       355 3:11:33.84      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF1.Alison Kreideweis    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F   27  E        10 1:41:54.47      
   1.Kim Asencio          Park Ridge,NJ      39 F  106  I        99 1:54:53.89      
   2.Kerry Pasqua         Larchmont,NY       39 F  126  I       396 1:57:48.88      
   3.Meredith Boris       Schuylkill Have,PA 35 F  131  I       491 1:58:18.28      
   4.Beth Ann Rutolo      Hoboken,NJ         35 F  141  I        36 1:59:29.67      
   5.Lisa Mangino         Hoboken,NJ         39 F  165  I       132 2:01:35.31      
   6.Frances Torres       Ridgewood,NJ       38 F  187  I       148 2:04:04.29      
   7.Kristen Comery       Mahwah,NJ          36 F  202  I       295 2:05:16.26      
   8.Nicole Lehr          Ramsey,NJ          39 F  204  I       195 2:05:22.99      
   9.Kelly Brandt         Ridgewood,NJ       38 F  205  I       228 2:05:26.15      
  10.Rachael Ciliento     Oakland,NJ         38 F  237  I        98 2:09:08.35      
  11.Tara Rizzo           New York,NY        39 F  238  I        39 2:09:24.15      
  12.Morgan Centrella     Mamaroneck,NY      35 F  269  I       503 2:13:51.73      
  13.Kimberly Rosen       Merion Station,PA  38 F  285  I        52 2:15:47.58      
  14.Valerie Mcquade      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 F  315  I       324 2:19:41.12      
  15.Jessica Gluck        Ridgewood,NJ       35 F  328  I        69 2:21:58.20      
  16.Meredith Kipp        Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F  364  I       142 2:28:35.26      
  17.Vanessa Henderson    New York,NY        38 F  380  I       273 2:32:37.11      
  18.Christine Cook       Palisades Park,NJ  35 F  393  I       407 2:35:36.52      
  19.Jennifer Grom        Dumont,NJ          37 F  405  I       481 2:40:11.87      
  20.Jessica Stanchak     Wayne,NJ           39 F  406  I       515 2:40:34.59      
 *F2.Kristen Morich       Paramus,NJ         36 F  413  C*      172 2:43:08.69      
  21.Katie Fiorentino     Wayne,NJ           39 F  421  T       506 2:48:40.43      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM3.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       41 M    3  E         1 1:31:08.03      
Excl.Joris Esch           New York,NY        42 M    4  E         8 1:32:14.34      
Excl.Jack Klecha          Wyckoff,NJ         43 M   13  E        11 1:39:05.48      
   1.Alistair Bryan-jones Allendale,NJ       44 M   28  I       224 1:42:06.38      
   2.Bart Grebowiec       Midland Park,NJ    41 M   37  I       533 1:43:16.45      
   3.Matthew Coppolecchia Wayne,NJ           43 M   43  I       278 1:45:25.03      
   4.Michael Lanzisera    Paramus,NJ         43 M   52  I       256 1:47:16.74      
   5.Michael Bryzek       Glen Rock,NJ       41 M   56  I       304 1:47:52.49      
   6.Tom Hogan            Montclair,NJ       43 M   58  I       512 1:48:27.40      
   7.Michael Burke        Westfield,NJ       42 M   60  I       401 1:48:51.65      
   8.Stephen Neville      Gladstone,NJ       44 M   61  I       372 1:49:19.40      
   9.Tom Brewster         Wyckoff,NJ         44 M   65  I       485 1:49:45.17      
  10.Michael Quinn        East Hanover,NJ    42 M   67  I       162 1:50:22.50      
  11.Michael Bohan        Kinnelon,NJ        42 M   71  I       392 1:50:50.71      
  12.Patrick Breslin      Yonkers,NY         43 M   73  I       179 1:50:56.14      
  13.Marc Hourican        Glen Rock,NJ       41 M   82  I       305 1:51:59.13      
  14.Brian Regula         Wyckoff,NJ         43 M   84  I       501 1:52:02.19      
  15.Arthur Crist         Ledgewood,NJ       41 M   85  I       410 1:52:07.19      
  16.Bryan Del Rio        Waldwick,NJ        40 M   98  I       226 1:53:51.84      
  17.Chance Parker        Ramsey,NJ          42 M  111  I       556 1:55:18.06      
  18.Noel Sedransk        Montclair,NJ       44 M  127  I        87 1:58:01.44      
  19.Ryan Philp           Glen Rock,NJ       40 M  132  I        44 1:58:29.55      
  20.Michael Aguilar      Ridgewood,NJ       44 M  133  I       498 1:58:31.89      
  21.Eran Meishar         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M  136  I       303 1:58:55.09      
  22.Bryan Hirsch         Hillsdale,NJ       44 M  138  I       159 1:59:10.62      
  23.Ty Bretthorst        New York,NY        42 M  139  I       240 1:59:21.40      
  24.Michael Lopresti     Boonton,NJ         43 M  142  I        90 1:59:39.40      
  25.Michael Monti        Waldwick,NJ        42 M  145  I       466 1:59:58.41      
  26.Donald Mcdermott     Westfield,NJ       43 M  152  I       448 2:00:37.63      
  27.Nolan Haims          Montclair,NJ       44 M  155  I       525 2:00:44.37      
  28.Jeffrey Paul         Mamaroneck,NY      43 M  163  I       504 2:01:30.97      
  29.Joseph Bellapianta   Saddle River,NJ    43 M  170  I       349 2:01:45.23      
  30.Evans Longacre       New York,NY        43 M  193  I       511 2:04:25.36      
  31.Alex Obelink         Flanders,NJ        44 M  200  I       502 2:05:11.92      
  32.Grzegorz Piela       Wyckoff,NJ         40 M  212  I       337 2:06:16.15      
  33.Hirbod Azmi          Allendale,NJ       43 M  219  C        79 2:06:55.59      
  34.William Karins       Ridgewood,NJ       44 M  221  I       244 2:07:08.31      
  35.Ali Fathali          Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M  223  I       149 2:07:17.78      
  36.Darren Doherty       Yonkers,NY         41 M  225  I       180 2:07:21.49      
  37.Jerome Gist          Paramus,NJ         40 M  226  C        53 2:07:40.09      
  38.Jason Weber          Saddle Brook,NJ    44 M  245  I       400 2:10:55.97      
  39.William Shoard       Teaneck,NJ         44 M  246  I       388 2:11:22.17      
  40.Evan Wolff           Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M  253  C       419 2:12:42.88      
  41.Charles Alberta      Caldwell,NJ        44 M  256  I       447 2:12:50.10      
  42.Douglas Shafer       Ridgewood,NJ       44 M  257  I       243 2:12:50.51      
  43.Michael Maclaren     Lincoln Park,NJ    40 M  258  I       423 2:12:50.93      
  44.Tom Chojnacki        Oakland,NJ         43 M  261  C       442 2:13:10.73      
  45.Ketan Kansagra       Warren,NJ          44 M  262  I       366 2:13:10.85      
  46.Marty Feeney         Morris Plains,NJ   42 M  265  C       203 2:13:38.51      
  47.Joe Becker           Montclair,NJ       43 M  279  I       242 2:14:33.87      
  48.Mark Sadaka          Old Tappan,NJ      43 M  302  T       314 2:18:01.48      
  49.Brian Gotthardt      Wyckoff,NJ         42 M  303  I       192 2:18:03.78      
  50.David Mcbride        New York,NY        42 M  311  I       145 2:19:24.40      
  51.David Parke          Cranford,NJ        43 M  317  I       231 2:19:42.28      
  52.Kevin Wurst          Ramsey,NJ          40 M  319  I       358 2:20:11.35      
  53.Gregory Pylypovych   Glen Rock,NJ       42 M  361  C       495 2:27:38.95      
  54.Yuval Beton          Cos Cob,CT         44 M  386  I       333 2:34:54.33      
  55.Craig Scott          Rutherford,NJ      44 M  403  C       510 2:39:17.43      
  56.Brian Roper          Pompton Plains,NJ  41 M  416  I       276 2:43:43.99      
  57.Sergey Dvoynos       Hillsdale,NJ       44 M  420  I        76 2:48:39.81      
  58.Ryan Kaplan          Suffern,NY         44 M  422  I       526 2:48:53.50      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Maggie Liljegren     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       42 F   63  I       374 1:49:26.20      
Excl.Jennifer Finotti-she Jersey City,NJ     41 F   78  E        14 1:51:42.29      
   2.Natalie Brewster     Wyckoff,NJ         40 F  134  I       484 1:58:40.23      
   3.Allison Brown        Ridgewood,NJ       42 F  149  I       227 2:00:24.39      
   4.Teresa Chalfin       Allendale,NJ       43 F  159  I       535 2:01:20.58      
   5.Sara Mazin           Glen Rock,NJ       41 F  197  I       418 2:04:58.73      
   6.Jessie Lipson        Glen Rock,NJ       41 F  207  I       430 2:05:29.38      
   7.Karen Bellapianta    Saddle River,NJ    44 F  209  I       348 2:05:36.60      
   8.Julie Moeller        New York,NY        40 F  222  I       100 2:07:11.63      
   9.Jaime Suskewicz      New Milford,NJ     42 F  250  I       496 2:12:20.08      
  10.Kathleen Hogan       Montclair,NJ       43 F  264  I       513 2:13:23.53      
  11.Carrie Kelly         Ramsey,NJ          44 F  274  I       342 2:14:06.86      
  12.Andrea Coppolecchia  Wayne,NJ           40 F  291  I       279 2:16:46.74      
  13.Diane Siegler        Mahwah,NJ          43 F  294  I       465 2:16:58.23      
  14.Barbara Kolen        Wayne,NJ           42 F  314  I       486 2:19:36.45      
  15.Colleen Mannion      Pearl River,NY     43 F  325  I       137 2:21:32.80      
  16.Sheila Berni         Allendale,NJ       43 F  335  I        66 2:23:19.33      
  17.Nicole Lebow         Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  345  I       198 2:25:22.33      
  18.Amy Chernin          Waldwick,NJ        42 F  353  I       233 2:26:18.10      
  19.Laurie Holden        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       44 F  376  I       247 2:32:15.70      
  20.Janine Goulet        Clifton,NJ         44 F  383  I       452 2:33:02.82      
  21.Amy Rasmussen        Oakland,NJ         44 F  400  I       455 2:38:30.05      
  22.Kaye Fortson         Edgewater,NJ       41 F  412  I       500 2:42:00.28      
  23.Sandy Chiriboga      Edgewater,NJ       43 F  437  C       284 3:11:48.93      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
Excl.Paul White           Waldwick,NJ        47 M    8  E         9 1:37:25.80      
   1.Ricky Chann          Oradell,NJ         49 M   10  I       492 1:38:24.83      
   2.Sam Baldwin          Florham Park,NJ    47 M   14  I        91 1:39:15.55      
Excl.Paul Capuzzo         Emerson,NJ         45 M   20  E         3 1:40:22.29      
   3.Richard Rubino       Nutley,NJ          47 M   21  I       185 1:40:32.63      
   4.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        46 M   25  I       326 1:41:37.30      
   5.Jim Parks            Wyckoff,NJ         49 M   30  I       316 1:42:38.84      
   6.Michael Rave         Mount Arlington,NJ 49 M   36  I       395 1:43:15.14      
   7.Tony Jajuga          Midland Park,NJ    46 M   45  I       422 1:46:06.66      
   8.Marcelo Castro       Oradell,NJ         47 M   51  I       548 1:47:03.12      
   9.Paul Zakhour         Wyckoff,NJ         45 M   55  I       270 1:47:47.38      
  10.George Marroig-tagle New York,NY        49 M   68  I       411 1:50:28.78      
  11.Joseph Loria         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M   69  I       478 1:50:37.26      
  12.Jim O'bosky          Sparta,NJ          49 M   70  I       315 1:50:46.07      
  13.Brett Fetter         Colts Neck,NJ      46 M   72  I       339 1:50:55.67      
 *M1.Jeffrey Morris       Mahwah,NJ          48 M   79  C*      287 1:51:43.86      
  14.Conor Oflynn         Hillsdale,NJ       46 M   81  I       285 1:51:57.66      
  15.Gregory Baiunco      Midland Park,NJ    45 M  101  C       312 1:53:58.11      
  16.David P. Rudman      Wyckoff,NJ         46 M  103  I       399 1:54:14.34      
  17.Craig Masker         Rockaway Twp,NJ    46 M  105  C       101 1:54:34.77      
  18.John Ewen            Ridgewood,NJ       45 M  108  I       164 1:55:08.82      
  19.Sean Connelly        North Haledon,NJ   48 M  116  I       336 1:55:46.92      
  20.Jonathan Keith       Wyckoff,NJ         49 M  118  I       449 1:56:05.83      
  21.Yale Glazer          Montvale,NJ        46 M  123  I       519 1:57:10.86      
  22.Marco De Freitas     Allendale,NJ       46 M  147  I       234 2:00:07.66      
  23.Mike Rohner          Wyckoff,NJ         46 M  154  I       375 2:00:43.03      
  24.Tristan Mollet       Caldwell,NJ        48 M  158  I       385 2:01:05.22      
  25.Brian Ohara          Ridgewood,NJ       45 M  162  I        63 2:01:30.42      
  26.Jeff Brooks          Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M  166  I       360 2:01:38.91      
  27.Glenn Gmyrek         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M  171  I        95 2:01:54.04      
  28.Tony Brandao         Belleville,NJ      49 M  175  I       544 2:02:13.60      
  29.Arnaud Adrian        Ridgewood,NJ       46 M  183  T       245 2:03:41.45      
  30.Charles Manning      Oakland,NJ         46 M  214  C       205 2:06:23.25      
  31.Kenneth Macdonald    Ramsey,NJ          49 M  217  I       113 2:06:34.61      
  32.James Hollenstein    Glen Rock,NJ       48 M  220  I       509 2:07:03.07      
  33.John Vergel De Dios  Glen Rock,NJ       47 M  224  I        82 2:07:19.95      
  34.Bill Seugling        Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M  239  I       521 2:09:44.10      
  35.Michael Imparato     Mahwah,NJ          48 M  259  I        84 2:13:07.64      
  36.Jay Lebet            Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M  270  I       475 2:13:52.36      
  37.David Fausel         Maplewood,NJ       49 M  288  I       220 2:16:07.90      
  38.Michael Caunedo      Old Tappan,NJ      46 M  289  C       550 2:16:15.94      
  39.Rajiv Kumar          River Edge,NJ      48 M  293  I       534 2:16:54.38      
  40.Kyle Weldon          Waldwick,NJ        47 M  296  I       218 2:17:05.75      
  41.Jonathan Schwartz    Westwood,NJ        45 M  307  I        27 2:18:58.90      
  42.Douglas Leith        Ridgewood,NJ       47 M  309  I        96 2:19:03.73      
  43.Wade Hartman         Wayne,NJ           48 M  312  I       450 2:19:24.92      
  44.Mark Lipson          Glen Rock,NJ       48 M  316  C       330 2:19:41.78      
  45.Dan Donlevie         Monmouth Beach,NJ  47 M  331  T       490 2:22:12.30      
  46.Michael Giudice      Cranford,NJ        45 M  336  I       383 2:23:26.12      
  47.Craig Bizik          Wayne,NJ           47 M  337  I       111 2:23:41.86      
  48.Jeremy Shapiro       Hillsdale,NJ       46 M  352  I       178 2:26:07.53      
  49.Aaron Essner         Bloomingdale,NJ    47 M  372  I        19 2:30:38.08      
  50.Mick Szabo           Waldwick,NJ        49 M  392  I       267 2:35:29.80      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Donna Douglass       Morristown,NJ      47 F   86  I       236 1:52:13.00      
   2.Mary Ellen Loranger  Oakland,NJ         49 F  117  I       414 1:56:03.94      
   3.Bianca Beldini       Nyack,NY           46 F  168  I       369 2:01:40.81      
   4.Jeanne Tamagny       Rivervale,NJ       47 F  213  I       292 2:06:16.18      
   5.Stacy Owens          Hamburg,NJ         45 F  251  I       161 2:12:23.14      
   6.Heather Nagy         Hardyston,NJ       49 F  283  I       165 2:15:37.47      
   7.Chris Lund           New Vernon,NJ      48 F  301  I       527 2:17:59.69      
   8.Holly Farmer         Pearl River,NY     46 F  332  I       138 2:22:41.84      
   9.Karen Sutphen        Sparta,NJ          45 F  349  I       488 2:26:00.92      
  10.Joanna Hanrahan      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F  358  I       379 2:27:34.92      
  11.Nicola Ali           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F  370  I       197 2:30:14.79      
  12.Michelle Kaufman     Garnerville,NY     48 F  377  I       344 2:32:18.19      
  13.Nicole Durette       Maplewood,NJ       48 F  390  I       108 2:35:16.46      
  14.Julie Becan          Maywood,NJ         47 F  395  I       190 2:36:40.04      
 *F1.Deirdre Tarrant      Glen Rock,NJ       47 F  407  C*      393 2:40:41.27      
  15.Krissy Coombs        Madison,NJ         49 F  415  I       321 2:43:33.88      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Chuck Graf           Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M    7  I       309 1:37:11.34      
Excl.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         50 M   17  E         4 1:39:44.57      
   2.Roger Baxley         Weston,CT          50 M   23  I       201 1:41:27.20      
   3.Wayne Loranger       Oakland,NJ         51 M   24  I       415 1:41:33.00      
   4.Mike Curcio          Montvale,NJ        53 M   31  I        77 1:42:45.25      
   5.Peter Dominick       Mine Hill,NJ       54 M   33  I       479 1:43:02.32      
   6.Bo Petkovich         Hillsdale,NJ       51 M   38  I       154 1:43:38.20      
   7.Christopher Joralemo Summit,NJ          50 M   39  I       553 1:43:40.74      
   8.Mark Rabens          Glen Rock,NJ       54 M   40  I        41 1:44:38.92      
   9.James Gamgort        Summit,NJ          51 M   42  I       230 1:44:51.78      
Excl.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         52 M   44  E        13 1:46:04.54      
  10.Thomas Nash          Randolph,NJ        50 M   62  I       352 1:49:21.52      
  11.Steve Brazell        Waldwick,NJ        53 M   75  I        32 1:51:03.44      
  12.Jon Scott            Sparta,NJ          50 M   76  I       331 1:51:31.00      
  13.Erik Stigum          Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   88  I        49 1:52:26.62      
  14.Baird Stiles         Hillsdale,NJ       54 M   90  I       135 1:52:51.43      
  15.Scott Snyder         Colonia,NJ         50 M   99  I       408 1:53:51.92      
  16.David Duffy          Allendale,NJ       51 M  109  I       340 1:55:11.88      
  17.Michael Katz         Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M  115  I       306 1:55:31.86      
  18.Roy Ben-hur          Ridgewood,NJ       50 M  122  I       454 1:57:05.89      
  19.Kenneth Kirschner    Scarsdale,NY       50 M  128  I       200 1:58:06.78      
  20.Diego Cruz           Hawthorne,NJ       54 M  140  I       463 1:59:25.30      
  21.Brendan Lenihan      River Edge,NJ      52 M  146  I       397 2:00:02.11      
  22.Salvino Architto     Maywood,NJ         54 M  151  C       272 2:00:29.18      
  23.Rick Jahnke          Ramsey,NJ          51 M  160  I       532 2:01:21.13      
  24.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         52 M  164  C       471 2:01:31.88      
  25.Sam Helsel           North Haledon,NJ   52 M  172  I       571 2:01:55.78      
  26.Jeffrey Buchmann     Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M  179  I        60 2:02:54.52      
  27.Chris Beers          Ramsey,NJ          54 M  192  I       531 2:04:16.82      
  28.Samuel Mantone       Madison,NJ         53 M  195  I       487 2:04:44.89      
  29.Verni Chavarria      Garnerville,NY     53 M  211  I       343 2:06:01.60      
  30.Steven Fornasieri    Wyckoff,NJ         53 M  215  I       514 2:06:28.94      
  31.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       51 M  218  I        68 2:06:42.11      
  32.Mark Welch           Wyckoff,NJ         52 M  230  I        83 2:08:00.79      
  33.Steve Schepps        Cranford,NJ        53 M  234  I       350 2:08:43.81      
  34.Douglas Peebles      Allendale,NJ       53 M  243  I        73 2:10:43.67      
  35.Jaco-louis Engelbrec Ringwood,NJ        52 M  244  I       160 2:10:51.03      
  36.David Gallagher      New York,NY        51 M  260  I       347 2:13:09.04      
  37.Ray Churchill        Watchung,NJ        51 M  266  I       271 2:13:41.01      
  38.Richard Degnan       New York,NY        52 M  292  I       298 2:16:52.74      
  39.Frederic Farcy       Wyckoff,NJ         53 M  310  I       417 2:19:12.87      
  40.Thomas Locovare      New Milford,NJ     51 M  323  I       538 2:21:27.82      
  41.Stephen Goldstein    Westfield,NJ       50 M  326  I       516 2:21:50.02      
  42.Ed Mullane           Ramsey,NJ          54 M  338  I       402 2:23:49.86      
  43.Howard And Margolis  Short Hills,NJ     53 M  373  I       391 2:31:13.26      
  44.Tom Ingham           Caldwell,NJ        54 M  409  I       269 2:41:29.19      
  45.Ronny Hyman          Suffern,NY         54 M  417  I       158 2:43:47.31      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Barbara Franz        Morristown,NJ      50 F  121  I       237 1:56:36.95      
   2.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       54 F  167  I       248 2:01:40.54      
   3.Loren Mccreesh       Nutley,NJ          50 F  176  I        71 2:02:29.91      
   4.Lila Baboomian       Budd Lake,NJ       51 F  181  I       505 2:03:32.06      
   5.Molly Romano         Bernardsville,NJ   50 F  184  I       181 2:03:52.11      
   6.Sarah Blecherman     Wayne,NJ           52 F  185  I       311 2:04:01.59      
   7.Barbara Goranson     Closter,NJ         52 F  188  I        28 2:04:04.32      
   8.Elizabeth Henne      Chatham,NJ         53 F  236  I        85 2:09:07.19      
   9.Karen Scarduffa      Park Ridge,NJ      50 F  255  I       428 2:12:48.49      
  10.Lorrie Savas         Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 F  271  I        97 2:13:55.14      
  11.Tracy Berge          Sussex,NJ          52 F  275  I       473 2:14:08.12      
  12.Cynthia Martins      Saddle River,NJ    54 F  300  I       429 2:17:53.82      
  13.Amy Avitabile        Bloomingdale,NJ    53 F  321  I       555 2:20:37.43      
  14.Anne Davenport       Chatham,NJ         53 F  344  I        92 2:25:15.63      
  15.Marianne Sonzogni-mu Old Tappan,NJ      50 F  348  I       424 2:25:42.14      
  16.Kris Pepper          Wyckoff,NJ         53 F  355  I       480 2:26:47.29      
  17.Vicki Maniatis       Mountain Lakes,NJ  51 F  356  I       212 2:27:13.76      
  18.Sandra Scibelli      New York,NY        51 F  363  I       297 2:28:13.26      
  19.Melissa Griffie      Madison,NJ         51 F  414  I       290 2:43:33.69      
  20.Linda Muroski        Hillsdale,NJ       51 F  432  I       207 3:09:15.11      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Eric Zaltas          Montclair,NJ       56 M   12  I        25 1:39:00.87      
Excl.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         56 M   19  E         5 1:40:18.15      
   2.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         59 M   46  I        47 1:46:08.02      
   3.John Wills           Chester,NJ         55 M   47  I        45 1:46:27.70      
   4.Gary Soderlund       Wyckoff,NJ         56 M   50  I       435 1:46:59.56      
   5.William Gahwyler     Wyckoff,NJ         56 M   87  I       469 1:52:25.67      
   6.Chet Webber          Montvale,NJ        56 M   95  I       102 1:53:14.25      
   7.Craig Kanouse        Waldwick,NJ        56 M  100  I       437 1:53:56.07      
   8.James Dyer           Towaco,NJ          59 M  102  I       168 1:54:09.67      
   9.Bladdymir Coronel    Bloomingdale,NJ    56 M  113  I       322 1:55:26.08      
  10.Peter Kelly          Summit,NJ          55 M  129  I       371 1:58:11.47      
  11.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      57 M  130  I        21 1:58:16.33      
  12.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         55 M  144  I       186 1:59:50.89      
  13.Mark Oneill          Glen Rock,NJ       57 M  177  I       382 2:02:30.59      
  14.Dik Blewitt          New York,NY        55 M  199  I       143 2:05:05.40      
  15.George Griscavage    Hawthorne,NJ       59 M  201  I       146 2:05:14.32      
  16.Adam Lifson          Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M  228  I       310 2:07:43.73      
  17.Scott Mendolia       Oakland,NJ         58 M  254  I       232 2:12:44.40      
  18.Gerard Brew          Allendale,NJ       56 M  267  I       404 2:13:41.07      
  19.Rich Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     56 M  273  I       439 2:14:02.68      
  20.David Kahan          West Orange,NJ     56 M  280  I       320 2:14:37.29      
  21.Vincent Sefershayan  Staten Island,NY   57 M  281  I       223 2:15:08.21      
  22.Stephen Parowski     Naples,FL          55 M  287  C       313 2:15:55.54      
  23.George Pavlou        Little Falls,NJ    58 M  298  I       152 2:17:43.18      
  24.Michael Bloom        Randolph,NJ        55 M  306  I       131 2:18:44.22      
  25.Kurt Gallagher       Suffern,NY         56 M  318  I       136 2:19:47.74      
  26.Peter Collins        Hawthorne,NJ       59 M  322  I       262 2:21:20.69      
  27.Chris Crean          Caldwell,NJ        57 M  342  I       286 2:24:33.82      
  28.Andrew Walpole       Wyckoff,NJ         55 M  346  I        23 2:25:24.40      
  29.Donald Hoover        Mahwah,NJ          59 M  351  C       436 2:26:04.26      
  30.Joe Mantineo         Waldwick,NJ        59 M  357  I        51 2:27:27.35      
  31.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood,NJ       58 M  379  I        57 2:32:33.22      
  32.John Warn            Hillsborough,NJ    57 M  385  I       445 2:34:27.92      
  33.Theo Pavlou          Closter,NJ         57 M  402  C       123 2:39:14.83      
  34.Jeffrey Meher        Suffern,NY         56 M  423  I       151 2:50:17.96      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Marya Ostrowski      Wyckoff,NJ         55 F  114  I       459 1:55:28.74      
   2.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      57 F  148  I       127 2:00:18.55      
   3.Kathy Maalouf        Township Of Was,NJ 56 F  153  I       307 2:00:40.68      
   4.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        56 F  282  I       283 2:15:16.34      
   5.Lucia Cecchetti      Cresskill,NJ       55 F  284  I        65 2:15:43.57      
   6.Ottilia Stura        Oakland,NJ         56 F  320  I       456 2:20:36.03      
   7.Catherine Donohoe    Fresh Meadows,NY   56 F  343  I       264 2:24:47.47      
   8.Terri Peri           Mahwah,NJ          57 F  354  I       246 2:26:34.68      
   9.Nancy Barry          West Nyack,NY      59 F  366  I       296 2:29:12.74      
  10.Jean Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     58 F  375  I       438 2:31:46.57      
  11.Maria Engeleit       Paramus,NJ         57 F  434  I       386 3:09:35.33      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Robert Gilson        Sparta,NJ          61 M   59  I       210 1:48:46.89      
   2.Eli Tepperberg       Sussex,NJ          63 M  137  I       528 1:59:02.79      
   3.Jeffrey Kalpin       Sergeantsville,NJ  62 M  169  I       170 2:01:44.94      
   4.Parke Byron          Ringwood,NJ        64 M  182  I       155 2:03:33.85      
   5.Peter Gutowski       Montclair,NJ       62 M  196  I       362 2:04:49.09      
   6.Peter Stevenson      Flemington,NJ      63 M  216  I       376 2:06:29.76      
   7.Bernard Glaser       Emerson,NJ         62 M  229  I       420 2:07:44.26      
   8.Mark Gitlen          Jersey City,NJ     60 M  233  I        78 2:08:37.18      
   9.Tony Ianuale         Montclair,NJ       62 M  242  I       426 2:10:32.45      
  10.Guy Gosselin         Glen Rock,NJ       61 M  249  I       156 2:11:54.61      
  11.Mark Sajer           New Providence,NJ  60 M  252  I       268 2:12:28.79      
  12.Ray Milazzo          Wyckoff,NJ         61 M  277  I       361 2:14:32.27      
  13.Ken Marino           Ridgewood,NJ       62 M  305  I       317 2:18:41.52      
  14.Robert Steinmetz     Fair Lawn,NJ       60 M  334  I       128 2:23:18.70      
  15.Andrew Fried         West Orange,NJ     62 M  347  I       373 2:25:41.75      
  16.Raymond Rivera       Staten Island,NY   61 M  382  I       319 2:32:58.20      
  17.Dave Hall            Harrington Park,NJ 61 M  384  I        54 2:33:15.86      
  18.Tim Horan            Ridgewood,NJ       62 M  387  I       327 2:35:08.19      
  19.Chaim Levin          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 61 M  404  C       241 2:40:04.54      
  20.Thomas Singleton     Mahwah,NJ          64 M  411  C       446 2:41:35.96      
  21.Edward Sarkisian     Wyckoff,NJ         61 M  429  I       405 3:03:05.93      
  22.John Cimins          Saint Cloud,FL     62 M  431  I       255 3:07:31.67      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Lynne Hewitt-deloher Oakland,NJ         62 F  290  I       403 2:16:21.95      
   2.Diane Mitchell       Valley Cottage,NY  60 F  360  I       301 2:27:37.63      
   3.Jean Pinello         Doylestown,PA      62 F  367  I       494 2:29:20.10      
 *F3.Christina Mccrea     Mountainside,NJ    61 F  427  C*      109 2:59:44.40      
   4.Lori Rosen           Saddle River,NJ    63 F  428  I        81 3:01:05.81      
   5.Peggy Liguori        Kinnelon,NJ        60 F  430  I       299 3:03:33.97      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Daniel Molloy        Union City,NJ      67 M  135  I       377 1:58:48.60      
   2.Rick Levin           Caldwell,NJ        66 M  161  I       119 2:01:26.89      
   3.Spencer Sullivan     Allendale,NJ       66 M  194  I       277 2:04:37.36      
   4.Eric Makofsky        Franklin Lakes,NJ  66 M  248  I       451 2:11:38.13      
   5.Chuck Graziano       Ramsey,NJ          68 M  327  I        33 2:21:50.25      
   6.Mark Silverstein     Boynton Beach,FL   65 M  371  I        94 2:30:23.07      
   7.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        67 M  388  I       518 2:35:10.94      
   8.Marshall Grupp       Saddle River,NJ    66 M  424  I        80 2:54:13.72      
   9.Neal Levy            New York,NY        68 M  426  I        40 2:56:33.20      
  10.Alan Levin           Livingston,NJ      69 M  433  I       250 3:09:24.94      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Fran Trees           Sussex,NJ          66 F  304  I       529 2:18:17.07      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE AGES 70 TO 89 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Rick Oelkers         Ramsey,NJ          73 M  297  I       334 2:17:28.25      
   2.Michael Pennotti     River Edge,NJ      71 M  350  I       110 2:26:02.60      
   3.Harold Green         Suffern,NY         73 M  394  I       412 2:36:39.03      
   4.Alan Yancovitz       New York,NY        73 M  438  I       338 3:34:59.41      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE 90 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE 90 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV.          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV. MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Jeffrey Morris       Mahwah,NJ          48 M     C       287 1:51:43.86      
   2.Christopher Busso    Westwood,NJ        38 M     C        46 1:52:00.75      
   3.Edward Hagerty       Hoboken,NJ         34 M     C       346 1:52:36.71      
   4.Gregory Baiunco      Midland Park,NJ    45 M     C       312 1:53:58.11      
   5.Craig Masker         Rockaway Twp,NJ    46 M     C       101 1:54:34.77      
   6.Salvino Architto     Maywood,NJ         54 M     C       272 2:00:29.18      
   7.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         52 M     C       471 2:01:31.88      
   8.Charles Manning      Oakland,NJ         46 M     C       205 2:06:23.25      
   9.Hirbod Azmi          Allendale,NJ       43 M     C        79 2:06:55.59      
  10.Jerome Gist          Paramus,NJ         40 M     C        53 2:07:40.09      
  11.Evan Wolff           Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M     C       419 2:12:42.88      
  12.Tom Chojnacki        Oakland,NJ         43 M     C       442 2:13:10.73      
  13.Marty Feeney         Morris Plains,NJ   42 M     C       203 2:13:38.51      
  14.Jason Choi           Englewood Cliff,NJ 32 M     C       363 2:13:50.12      
  15.Stephen Parowski     Naples,FL          55 M     C       313 2:15:55.54      
  16.Michael Caunedo      Old Tappan,NJ      46 M     C       550 2:16:15.94      
  17.Mark Lipson          Glen Rock,NJ       48 M     C       330 2:19:41.78      
  18.Rajab Abbassi        Twp Of Washting,NJ 39 M     C       356 2:21:59.55      
  19.Conor Smith          Montclair,NJ       34 M     C       193 2:22:09.86      
  20.Donald Hoover        Mahwah,NJ          59 M     C       436 2:26:04.26      
  21.John Pickens         Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M     C       357 2:27:36.11      
  22.Gregory Pylypovych   Glen Rock,NJ       42 M     C       495 2:27:38.95      
  23.Theo Pavlou          Closter,NJ         57 M     C       123 2:39:14.83      
  24.Craig Scott          Rutherford,NJ      44 M     C       510 2:39:17.43      
  25.Chaim Levin          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 61 M     C       241 2:40:04.54      
  26.Evan Hajiyerou       Saddle River,NJ    31 M     C        48 2:41:33.18      
  27.Thomas Singleton     Mahwah,NJ          64 M     C       446 2:41:35.96      
  28.Moe Ismael           Wyckoff,NJ         45 M     C       470    0:00.00      
  29.Robert Duboue        Bergenfield,NJ     49 M     C       389    0:00.00      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV. FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Deirdre Tarrant      Glen Rock,NJ       47 F     C       393 2:40:41.27      
   2.Kristen Morich       Paramus,NJ         36 F     C       172 2:43:08.69      
   3.Christina Mccrea     Mountainside,NJ    61 F     C       109 2:59:44.40      
   4.Sandy Chiriboga      Edgewater,NJ       43 F     C       284 3:11:48.93      
 ELITE Special Category Results
WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV. MALE ELITE               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Tom Lennon           Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     E        15 1:28:03.74      
   2.Aaron Birch          Park Ridge,NJ      30 M     E         2 1:29:02.54      
   3.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     E         1 1:31:08.03      
   4.Joris Esch           New York,NY        42 M     E         8 1:32:14.34      
   5.Paul White           Waldwick,NJ        47 M     E         9 1:37:25.80      
   6.Jack Klecha          Wyckoff,NJ         43 M     E        11 1:39:05.48      
   7.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         50 M     E         4 1:39:44.57      
   8.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         56 M     E         5 1:40:18.15      
   9.Paul Capuzzo         Emerson,NJ         45 M     E         3 1:40:22.29      
  10.Ian Seeney           Midland Park,NJ    37 M     E         6 1:43:15.00      
  11.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         52 M     E        13 1:46:04.54      
  12.Mark Bostel          Hoboken,NJ         33 M     E        12 2:03:12.96      

WYCKOFF/FRANKLIN LK TRI INDIV. FEMALE ELITE               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Alison Kreideweis    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F     E        10 1:41:54.47      
   2.Gabrielle Czernik    New York,NY        30 F     E        16 1:43:11.84      
   3.Taryn Ferrara        Morristown,NJ      30 F     E        17 1:44:46.14      
   4.Jennifer Finotti-she Jersey City,NJ     41 F     E        14 1:51:42.29