Briawrwood Invitational
Freshman Boys
Timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
Belmont Plateau, Phila PA 09/16/2017 11:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny, 76 degrees


Place No. Name Grade School Time Pace
1 1967 Caleb Clevenger 9 Haddonfield Mem. H 10:24 5:35
2 1841 Raja Brooks 9 Delsea Reg. HS 10:39 5:43
3 4695 Tommy Thomasson 9 West Deptford HS 10:42 5:45
4 1976 John Hurly 9 Haddonfield Mem. H 10:44 5:46
5 1918 Declan Coates 9 Great Valley 10:48 5:48
6 1776 Benjamin Horner 9 Conestoga 10:49 5:48
7 1936 Michael Search 9 Great Valley 10:50 5:49
8 4648 Noah Taylor 9 Twin Valley 10:57 5:53
9 1585 Sean McDermott 9 Chaminade 10:59 5:54
10 4583 Chris Crane 9 The Lawrenceville 11:01 5:55
11 1770 Daniel Gossow 9 Conestoga 11:04 5:56
12 1754 John Arthey 9 Conestoga 11:04 5:57
13 4647 Iain Taylor 9 Twin Valley 11:10 6:00
14 4190 Owen Norris 9 LaSalle College Hi 11:11 6:00
15 4183 Michael Lombardi 9 LaSalle College Hi 11:14 6:02
16 4636 Aldan Lovejoy 10 Twin Valley 11:14 6:02
17 4107 Stephen Lozano 9 Haverford Township 11:15 6:02
18 1917 Sam Chen 9 Great Valley 11:17 6:03
19 4730 Cole Shapiro 9 William Tennent 11:17 6:03
20 4167 Patrick Coyle 9 LaSalle College Hi 11:18 6:04
21 1567 Michael Cahill 9 Chaminade 11:18 6:04
22 1493 Eric Reinhart 9 Bridgewater-Rarita 11:19 6:04
23 4693 Zack Rhoda 9 West Deptford HS 11:21 6:06
24 4171 Aj Frank 9 LaSalle College Hi 11:23 6:06
25 4641 Kade Olsen 9 Twin Valley 11:24 6:07
26 1551 Patrick Welsh 9 Cardinal O'Hara 11:24 6:07
27 1769 Daniel Goddard 9 Conestoga 11:26 6:08
28 4575 Harrison Abromavage 9 The Lawrenceville 11:27 6:09
29 4106 Anthony Lawson 9 Haverford Township 11:30 6:10
30 4185 Max Manganiello 9 LaSalle College Hi 11:31 6:11
31 4014 Jake Porco 9 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 11:40 6:16
32 1928 Max Miller 9 Great Valley 11:42 6:17
33 1502 Roshun Tiwari 9 Bridgewater-Rarita 11:44 6:18
34 4087 Nicholas Bochanski 9 Haverford Township 11:44 6:18
35 1591 Frank Naudus 9 Chaminade 11:46 6:19
36 4606 Mitchell Tung 9 The Lawrenceville 11:46 6:19
37 4195 Peter Re 9 LaSalle College Hi 11:48 6:20
38 1589 Timothy Mills 9 Chaminade 11:55 6:24
39 1932 Pierce Nolan 9 Great Valley 11:59 6:26
40 1578 Brendan Gola 9 Chaminade 12:00 6:26
41 4192 Julian Paris 9 LaSalle College Hi 12:01 6:27
42 1791 William Norris 9 Conestoga 12:03 6:28
43 4412 Evan Marino 9 Paul VI HS 12:05 6:29
44 1620 Victor Chen 9 Cheltenham 12:05 6:29
45 4172 Brendan Fry 9 LaSalle College Hi 12:09 6:32
46 4638 Elijah McHenry 9 Twin Valley 12:09 6:32
47 1827 Josh Tobias 9 Council Rock North 12:12 6:33
48 4202 Ryan Zimmerman 9 LaSalle College Hi 12:13 6:34
49 1495 Richard Romero 9 Bridgewater-Rarita 12:14 6:34
50 4304 Josh Joseph 9 Neshaminy 12:14 6:34
51 4168 Owen Donahue 9 LaSalle College Hi 12:15 6:34
52 1478 Patrick Jiao 9 Bridgewater-Rarita 12:17 6:36
53 1582 Marcel Juguet 9 Chaminade 12:18 6:36
54 1847 Tristen McCleery 9 Delsea Reg. HS 12:19 6:37
55 1639 Abdul Solomon 9 Cheltenham 12:21 6:38
56 4390 Charlie Morris 9 Packer Collegiate 12:22 6:38
57 4386 Samuel Levine 9 Packer Collegiate 12:23 6:39
58 4163 Connor Bogansky 9 LaSalle College Hi 12:29 6:42
59 4086 Matt Blickley 9 Haverford Township 12:30 6:43
60 1338 Zach Cluney 9 Archbishop Curley 12:33 6:44
61 1939 Gabe Stahl 9 Great Valley 12:34 6:45
62 4170 Jackson Forde 9 LaSalle College Hi 12:35 6:45
63 4395 Lucas Villamil 9 Packer Collegiate 12:38 6:47
64 4719 Tim Horton 9 William Tennent 12:38 6:47
65 1547 Declan Pennese 9 Cardinal O'Hara 12:39 6:47
66 1594 John Russo 9 Chaminade 12:43 6:50
67 4487 Connor Neilon 9 Conestoga 12:43 6:50
68 4016 Cole Sonzogni 9 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 12:53 6:55
69 1623 Dan Fox 9 Cheltenham 12:58 6:57
70 1637 Evan Rominiecki 9 Cheltenham 12:58 6:58
71 1849 Zach Pyle 9 Delsea Reg. HS 12:58 6:58
72 1629 Edgar Maddox 9 Cheltenham 13:04 7:01
73 1828 Gabe Wilson 9 Council Rock North 13:06 7:02
74 1473 Samuel Huang 9 Bridgewater-Rarita 13:08 7:03
75 1821 Andrew McCoy 9 Council Rock North 13:08 7:03
76 4629 Tommy Faber 9 Twin Valley 13:12 7:05
77 4166 Aj Citro 9 LaSalle College Hi 13:12 7:05
78 4413 John McClean 9 Paul VI HS 13:14 7:06
79 1914 Cody Carnes 9 Great Valley 13:15 7:07
80 4012 Adil Pathan 9 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 13:16 7:07
81 1981 Collin McEntire 9 Haddonfield Mem. H 13:19 7:09
82 1820 Matt Matarazzo 9 Council Rock North 13:19 7:09
83 4601 Rishin Patel 9 The Lawrenceville 13:20 7:09
84 1935 Colin Search 9 Great Valley 13:31 7:15
85 4116 Danny Smith 9 Haverford Township 13:32 7:16
86 1624 James Griffen 9 Cheltenham 13:45 7:23
87 4191 Jordan Paris 9 LaSalle College Hi 13:46 7:23
88 1929 Bharavi Misra 9 Great Valley 13:48 7:24
89 4019 Darwin Urgiles 9 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 13:48 7:25
90 1540 Clark Briddes 9 Cardinal O'Hara 13:50 7:26
91 1801 Thomas Verna 9 Conestoga 13:53 7:27
92 1816 Jude Hollister 9 Council Rock North 13:57 7:29
93 1642 Yasir Valentine 9 Cheltenham 14:01 7:31
94 4597 Stephen Leung 9 The Lawrenceville 14:20 7:42
95 4644 Matthew Sedgwick 9 Twin Valley 14:23 7:43
96 1824 Peyton Seasock 9 Council Rock North 14:24 7:44
97 4600 Rana Mymeni 9 The Lawrenceville 14:26 7:45
98 1925 Gabe Macarron 9 Great Valley 14:31 7:48
99 4694 Carmine Sager 9 West Deptford HS 14:37 7:51
100 4011 Mizan Modak 9 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 14:42 7:54
101 4686 Josh Guzzetti 9 West Deptford HS 14:45 7:55
102 4403 Aaron Dimarco 9 Paul VI HS 14:47 7:56
103 4108 Reed Lukasiewicz 9 Haverford Township 14:47 7:56
104 4093 Luke Cordrey 9 Haverford Township 14:57 8:01
105 1304 Pascal Perkins 9 Abington 15:07 8:07
106 4591 Jupiter Huang 9 The Lawrenceville 15:11 8:09
107 4579 Phillip Chao 9 The Lawrenceville 15:21 8:14
108 4416 Ian McMichael 9 Paul VI HS 15:23 8:15
109 4017 James Stanton 9 Hasbrouck Hts. HS 15:26 8:17
110 4626 Steven Armstrong 9 Twin Valley 16:18 8:45
111 4102 Shawn Houck 9 Haverford Township 16:54 9:04
112 1275 Nicholas Smith 9 A P Schalick HS 16:56 9:05
113 1371 Logan Kentner 9 Archbishop Ryan 19:09 10:17