Run the Res 5K
Timing By: DRS Timing, LLC.


********** AWARDS LIST FOR 5K RACE **************

Run the Res

********** OVERALL RESULTS FOR FEMALES *********

1 Meliah Siebenaller 35 1 24:04 7:45 24:05
Run the Res

Run the Res

********** OVERALL RESULTS FOR MALES *********

1 Preston Perkins 12 Findlay OH 1 19:27 6:16 19:28
Run the Res

Run the Res

********** MASTER RESULTS FOR FEMALES *********

1 Tammy Smith 50 Tiffin OH 1 26:22 8:29 26:33
Run the Res

Run the Res

********** MASTER RESULTS FOR MALES *********

1 Lei Lambricht 64 Fostoria OH 1 24:02 7:44 24:04
Run the Res

Run the Res

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9

1 77 Reese St Pierre 8 1 36:27 11:44 36:37
2 96 Peyton Hensel 8 Marion OH 2 44:04 14:11 44:20
Run the Res

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9

1 13 Colin Nusser 9 Fostoria OH 1 24:17 7:49 24:25
2 64 Teague Perkins 6 Findlay OH 2 32:29 10:28 32:36
3 117 Krue Kirian 7 3 47:53 15:25 48:26
Run the Res

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 19

1 14 Hannah Owens 15 Bradner OH 1 24:35 7:55 24:40
2 34 Emma Holzaepfel 12 2 26:50 8:38 26:59
3 87 Bailey Lance 11 3 41:34 13:23 42:04
4 118 Victoria Walter 19 Fostoria OH 4 47:54 15:26 48:26
5 133 Abrianna Swartz 14 Fostoria OH 5 48:50 15:43 49:15
6 155 Abby Stultz 16 Fostoria OH 6 52:05 16:46 52:29
Run the Res

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 19

1 4 John Holzaepfel 14 1 20:52 6:43 21:01
2 9 Gabe Thompson 19 Fostoria OH 2 23:57 7:43 24:00
3 15 Oscar Richardo 16 Fostoria OH 3 24:47 7:59 24:50
4 52 Jacob Clouse 13 4 30:07 9:42 30:25
5 53 Max Lucas 12 5 30:16 9:45 30:26
6 78 Ben Lucas 14 6 36:40 11:48 36:50
7 84 Gage Johnson 12 Fostoria OH 7 40:36 13:04 40:46
8 86 Couper Corbett 10 Grove City OH 8 41:20 13:18 41:30
9 119 Dylan Stultz 13 Fostoria OH 9 47:57 15:27 48:21
10 139 Dylan Tyson 13 Bradner OH 10 49:48 16:02 50:30
11 150 Alex Sierra 15 Fostoria OH 11 51:40 16:38 52:03
12 168 Aiden John 11 12 53:47 17:19 54:22
Run the Res

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 55 Cassi Perkins 21 Findlay OH 1 30:28 9:49 30:35
2 70 Lorena Torres 28 Fostoria OH 2 35:02 11:17 35:21
3 73 Grace Smith 25 Fostoria OH 3 35:27 11:25 35:31
4 74 Libby Brenner 28 4 35:28 11:25 35:32
5 83 Erica Smith 24 Tiffin OH 5 39:19 12:40 39:40
6 114 Sam Greiser 28 6 47:33 15:19 48:32
7 142 Ashlee Day 28 7 50:38 16:18 51:26
8 170 Chelsea Lambright 29 Fostoria OH 8 54:04 17:24 54:58
9 196 Rachel Overmyer 28 9 59:14 19:04 59:52
Run the Res

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 3 Salvadore Cantero 22 Fostoria OH 1 20:40 6:39 20:41
2 6 Cory Kuhlman 29 Perrysburg OH 2 21:21 6:53 21:26
3 8 Chase Munoz 27 3 22:45 7:20 22:47
4 25 Tj Woessner 29 Findlay OH 4 26:17 8:28 26:29
5 81 Ian Erdman 25 Rocky River OH 5 38:04 12:16 38:33
6 100 Anthony Munoz 29 Fostoria OH 6 44:22 14:17 45:08
7 115 Theo Grine 26 7 47:45 15:22 48:19
Run the Res

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 16 Stephanie Owens 38 Bradner OH 1 24:50 8:00 24:55
2 20 Alexis Heiser 35 2 25:23 8:10 25:31
3 27 Anne Kremer 30 Findlay OH 3 26:21 8:29 26:28
4 31 Julie Steinhardt 36 Perrysburg OH 4 26:36 8:34 26:44
5 35 Jessica Kuhlman 30 Perrysburg OH 5 26:51 8:39 26:56
6 39 Anne Williams 38 Findlay OH 6 27:42 8:55 27:47
7 42 Heather Cole 39 Elida OH 7 28:01 9:01 28:08
8 47 Anne Dunipace 33 Chicago IL 8 28:49 9:17 28:49
9 56 Cari Weidner 38 Fostoria OH 9 31:22 10:06 31:36
10 66 Amanda Ritzler 30 Tiffin OH 10 32:54 10:36 33:12
11 69 Veronica Franks 34 Fremont OH 11 34:52 11:14 35:09
12 95 Kelly Brickner 30 Fostoria OH 12 43:41 14:04 44:20
13 121 Ashley Kirian 31 13 48:05 15:29 48:34
14 134 Jessica Bibattista 33 14 48:56 15:45 49:28
15 136 Carrie Gwiner 36 Fostoria OH 15 49:06 15:49 49:31
16 138 Amber Terry 31 Fostoria OH 16 49:46 16:01 50:14
17 143 Abagail Boomeer 32 Fostoria OH 17 50:42 16:19 51:26
18 158 Lindsey Velasquez 34 18 52:40 16:57 53:20
19 159 Andrea Fuller 30 Fostoria OH 19 52:43 16:58 53:20
20 163 Kelly Elchert 39 20 53:07 17:06 53:33
21 164 Melanie Trost 39 21 53:07 17:06 53:34
22 165 Julie Posey 32 Tiffin OH 22 53:20 17:10 53:59
23 176 Heather Schuld 39 Fostoria OH 23 54:33 17:34 55:09
24 187 Aresha Terry 35 Fostoria OH 24 57:57 18:40 58:30
Run the Res

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 2 Kyle Borer 36 Swanton OH 1 20:23 6:34 20:25
2 5 Chris Wetz 30 Tiffin OH 2 21:00 6:46 21:02
3 7 Kenneth Smith 30 Chicago IL 3 22:40 7:18 22:44
4 11 Daren Douglas 32 Tiffin OH 4 24:02 7:44 24:08
5 17 Ryan Whipple 32 Fostoria OH 5 25:09 8:06 25:23
6 18 Joey Munoz 31 Fostoria OH 6 25:16 8:08 25:18
7 19 Brian Holzaepfel 39 Lakeside Marblehea OH 7 25:20 8:09 25:29
8 21 Eric Brenner 30 8 25:31 8:13 25:34
9 24 Kyle McKibben 30 9 26:07 8:25 26:27
10 29 Terry Jackson 31 Evans City PA 10 26:27 8:31 26:32
11 30 Michael Curless 35 Clyde OH 11 26:30 8:32 26:33
12 32 Todd Kunkelman 30 Findlay OH 12 26:38 8:35 26:44
13 33 Charles Whitta Jr 34 Fostoria OH 13 26:38 8:35 26:50
14 36 Mike Chorney 30 Chicago IL 14 27:17 8:47 27:22
15 41 Justice Foreman 31 Clyde OH 15 28:01 9:01 28:03
16 46 Nate Heiser 34 16 28:35 9:12 28:43
17 49 Thom Brinker 30 Risingsun OH 17 29:04 9:22 29:13
18 57 Jimmy Stern 32 18 31:25 10:07 31:38
19 61 Darrin Turner 31 Clyde OH 19 32:09 10:21 32:16
20 62 Rodney Corbett 37 Grove City OH 20 32:16 10:23 32:29
21 67 Joel Velasquez 37 21 33:32 10:48 33:52
22 68 Matthew Ricker 34 Findlay OH 22 34:42 11:10 34:51
23 79 Mike Gallegos 36 Wayne OH 23 36:41 11:49 37:10
24 109 Jason Rykoskey 38 24 46:44 15:03 47:44
25 130 Mike Haase 32 25 48:37 15:39 49:08
26 135 Jeremy Bennett 33 26 48:57 15:46 49:28
27 172 Andrew Brenner 33 27 54:14 17:28 54:50
28 173 Alex Grine 33 28 54:16 17:28 54:50
29 210 Quentin Tiell 34 Fostoria OH 29 1:09:12 22:17 1:10:03
Run the Res

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 40 Dawn Hipsher 41 Findlay OH 1 27:42 8:55 27:48
2 45 Chrissy Walter 43 2 28:15 9:06 28:29
3 54 Jill Gooding 43 3 30:16 9:45 30:27
4 58 Kim Perkins 40 Findlay OH 4 31:38 10:11 31:46
5 59 Tina Gorka 46 5 31:59 10:18 32:07
6 60 Allison Holzaepfel 40 6 32:06 10:20 32:18
7 80 Kelly Strausbaugh 43 Kansas OH 7 37:07 11:57 37:24
8 89 Renee Andrews 49 Maumee OH 8 41:41 13:25 41:53
9 97 Beth Hensel 46 Marion OH 9 44:06 14:12 44:21
10 98 Linda Cassidy 49 10 44:13 14:14 44:36
11 123 Mindy Lance 41 11 48:06 15:29 48:37
12 132 Jennifer Schweder 44 Vermilion OH 12 48:43 15:41 48:57
13 137 Jo Ellen Cobb 49 Bucyrus OH 13 49:28 15:56 49:59
14 146 Amy Stultz 47 Fostoria OH 14 51:12 16:29 51:35
15 198 Rebecca Hernandez 46 Findlay OH 15 1:00:06 19:21 1:00:35
Run the Res

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 23 Scott Holman 40 Fostoria OH 1 25:43 8:17 25:46
2 65 Bryan Perkins 43 Findlay OH 2 32:31 10:28 32:37
3 99 Brian Cobb 42 Fostoria OH 3 44:14 14:15 44:36
4 120 Jon Wonderly 47 4 48:01 15:28 48:31
5 186 Michael Dunipace 44 Bowling Green OH 5 57:54 18:38 58:15
6 193 Ira Turner 40 Fostoria OH 6 58:52 18:57 59:12
Run the Res

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 113 Melanie Dawson 55 1 47:23 15:15 47:38
2 122 Becky Bouillon 59 Fostoria OH 2 48:06 15:29 48:30
3 124 Lynn Ritzler 59 Foatoria OH 3 48:06 15:29 48:31
4 125 Nancy Borer 56 4 48:15 15:32 48:32
5 140 Karen Keckler 51 5 49:50 16:03 50:31
6 144 Erika Parsons 53 6 50:46 16:21 51:11
7 153 Rosanne Keckler 59 Bradner OH 7 51:57 16:44 52:39
8 181 Yvette Anez 53 8 54:55 17:41 55:35
9 190 Charlene Podach 56 Fostoria OH 9 58:37 18:52 59:11
10 191 Julie Pahl 58 Fostoria OH 10 58:37 18:52 59:12
11 192 Joanne Herrig 56 Fostoria OH 11 58:39 18:53 59:12
12 195 Annette Overmeyer 53 Fremont OH 12 59:12 19:04 59:51
Run the Res

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 26 Chris Granata 56 Tiffin OH 1 26:20 8:29 26:23
2 37 Jerry Kuhlman 56 Findlay OH 2 27:26 8:50 27:33
3 44 Ethan Reinhard 57 3 28:15 9:06 28:27
4 48 Craig Rose 52 4 28:56 9:19 29:04
5 50 John Thomas 59 5 29:09 9:23 29:19
6 71 Mitch Rall 59 Upper Sandusky OH 6 35:10 11:20 35:37
7 76 Rey Smith 53 Tiffin OH 7 35:53 11:33 36:14
8 105 Dan Cobb 54 Bucyrus OH 8 46:15 14:53 46:46
9 107 David Jay 55 Fremont OH 9 46:27 14:57 47:05
10 110 William Goshe 51 Findlay OH 10 46:46 15:03 47:15
11 111 Brian Dawson 57 11 47:00 15:08 47:16
12 151 Bret Fry 52 Fostoria OH 12 51:43 16:39 52:12
13 152 Wyatt Keckler 59 Bradner OH 13 51:56 16:43 52:39
14 154 Shawn Keckler 57 14 51:57 16:44 52:39
15 171 Richard Jr. Lee 56 15 54:08 17:26 54:36
16 175 John Schuld 52 16 54:33 17:34 55:09
Run the Res

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

1 75 Diana Reinhard 62 New Reigel OH 1 35:52 11:33 36:11
2 85 Linda Tiell 63 Tiffin OH 2 40:48 13:08 41:03
3 103 Vicki Sulken 63 Fostoria OH 3 45:18 14:35 45:47
4 108 Debra Jay 60 Fremont OH 4 46:28 14:58 47:05
5 112 Pamela Kennedy 63 5 47:19 15:14 47:48
6 126 Sue Williams 64 6 48:16 15:33 48:32
7 141 Kathy Frysinger 64 Alvada OH 7 50:23 16:13 50:52
8 148 Mary Baker 61 8 51:39 16:38 52:09
Run the Res

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

1 43 James Kennedy 62 1 28:13 9:05 28:26
2 72 Phil Donaldson 64 Bowling Green OH 2 35:27 11:25 35:48
3 178 Walter Roth 60 Fostoria OH 3 54:37 17:35 55:05
4 179 William Brenner 61 4 54:42 17:37 55:09
5 206 Terry Meyers 61 5 1:03:21 20:24 1:03:45
Run the Res

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

1 91 Kathy St. Pierre 68 1 41:58 13:31 42:16
2 166 Lolie Anez 68 2 53:24 17:11 53:52
3 183 Lynn Searles 66 3 55:10 17:46 55:44
Run the Res

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

1 22 Tony Macias 65 1 25:35 8:14 25:38
2 38 David Uehlein 69 2 27:34 8:53 27:46
3 51 Jack Horner 65 Fostoria OH 3 30:05 9:41 30:17
4 93 Marlin Short 68 Wauseon OH 4 42:21 13:38 42:41
5 94 David Meyer 67 5 42:23 13:39 42:33
6 101 Rob St. Pierre 68 6 44:41 14:23 44:59
7 127 Ron Mitchem 68 7 48:17 15:33 48:34
8 129 Bill McAllister 65 8 48:29 15:37 48:46
9 180 George Welly 69 9 54:50 17:39 55:01
10 184 Jim Searles 69 10 55:10 17:46 55:44
Run the Res

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

1 63 Debbie Welly 70 1 32:21 10:25 32:28
2 106 Kathy Tiell 70 Alvada OH 2 46:21 14:55 46:42
Run the Res

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

1 160 Terry White 75 1 52:43 16:58 53:21
2 218 Rick Markoff 70 2 1:20:20 25:52 1:22:03