2014 FMI Stroll & Roll 5K

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2014


Thanks for Racing with Peace! Peace Racing

5K Race

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Schuler 197 34 M 1 Top Fin 16:34.2 5:21/M
2 Jonathan Butansky-Bartlertt 327 29 M 2 Top Fin 17:47.0 5:44/M
3 Joe Smith Bay Village OH 156 31 M 3 Top Fin 19:31.7 6:18/M
4 Ken Beech Cleveland OH 181 43 M 1 35-44 19:39.7 6:20/M
5 Kevin Lachowski Brooklyn OH 140 24 M 1 15-24 20:32.6 6:37/M
6 Bill Robb N. Ridgeville OH 165 51 M 1 45-54 20:48.4 6:43/M
7 Adam Cook lakewood OH 124 47 M 2 45-54 21:37.2 6:58/M
8 Sam Saracina Lakewood OH 189 11 M 1 0-14 22:00.7 7:06/M
9 Jacob Jablonski 136 14 M 2 0-14 22:03.7 7:07/M
10 Aaron Curtis Sagamore Hills OHIO 125 26 M 1 25-34 22:38.4 7:18/M
11 Abbey Spiro Rocky River OH 503 29 F 1 Top Fin 22:48.5 7:21/M
12 Elizabeth Chois Cleveland OH 199 35 F 2 Top Fin 22:51.5 7:22/M
13 Andy Francis 191 34 M 2 25-34 23:57.3 7:44/M
14 Kayleigh Spence Sullivan OH 157 28 F 3 Top Fin 24:50.2 8:01/M
15 Kevin O'Sullivan 195 42 M 2 35-44 24:55.0 8:02/M
16 Amy Lachowski Brooklyn OH 139 22 F 1 15-24 25:06.8 8:06/M
17 Eileen Cook Lakewood OH 123 44 F 1 35-44 25:48.9 8:19/M
18 Andrew Marquard Cleveland OH 141 33 M 3 25-34 26:01.4 8:24/M
19 Kristine McChrystal Columbia Station OH 167 46 F 1 45-54 26:29.5 8:33/M
20 Samantha Jablonski 2001 13 F 1 0-14 26:32.8 8:34/M
21 Sue Beech Cleveland OH 180 43 F 2 35-44 26:47.1 8:38/M
22 Tricia Hanna North Ridgeville OH 131 42 F 3 35-44 27:13.8 8:47/M
23 Sarah Jablonski 135 42 F 4 35-44 27:21.0 8:49/M
24 Ryan Elliott 192 34 M 4 25-34 27:34.2 8:54/M
25 Liz Hardy 132 44 F 5 35-44 27:37.9 8:55/M
26 Colleen Reiner Cleveland OH 196 31 F 1 25-34 28:16.3 9:07/M
27 Lauren Smith 174 12 F 2 0-14 28:17.8 9:07/M
28 Kathy Miller Cleveland OH 149 31 F 2 25-34 28:20.8 9:08/M
29 Marla King Cleveland OH 138 41 F 6 35-44 28:27.5 9:11/M
30 Lauren Cook Ravenna OH 122 24 F 2 15-24 28:33.9 9:13/M
31 Sarah Mullee North Ridgeville OH 169 24 F 3 15-24 28:42.8 9:15/M
32 Lorna Springer Cleveland OH 158 32 F 3 25-34 29:35.3 9:33/M
33 Robert May 143 63 M 1 55-99 29:48.4 9:37/M
34 Shannon Musson Cleveland OH 153 34 F 4 25-34 29:56.6 9:39/M
35 Mark Musson Cleveland OH 152 34 M 5 25-34 29:58.8 9:40/M
36 Donald Miller Cleveland OH 148 41 M 3 35-44 30:15.9 9:45/M
37 Heidi Perry Wellington OH 154 44 F 7 35-44 30:39.2 9:53/M
38 Rich Cicerchi Shaker Heights OH 166 67 M 2 55-99 32:09.3 10:22/M
39 Kelli Coleman 120 36 F 8 35-44 33:30.1 10:48/M
40 Beth Ryan Lakewood OH 328 33 F 5 25-34 33:33.1 10:49/M
41 Joe Stoll 159 33 M 6 25-34 34:56.1 11:16/M
42 Sarah Kaput Cleveland OH 137 24 F 4 15-24 34:58.5 11:17/M
43 Catherine Marquard Cleveland OH 142 26 F 6 25-34 35:51.6 11:34/M
44 Matt Hardy 133 13 M 3 0-14 37:04.0 11:57/M
45 virgil wallace garfield hts OH 162 39 M 4 35-44 37:48.4 12:12/M
46 Jenny Buderer 116 33 F 7 25-34 45:41.7 14:44/M
47 Colleen Gallagher 129 32 F 8 25-34 45:59.7 14:50/M
48 Evan Cedeno 190 10 M 4 0-14 47:25.1 15:18/M
 

5K Stroller

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nicole O'Sullivan 1604 39 F 1 Top Fin 24:16.3 7:50/M
2 Michael Kovacina 510 35 M 1 Top Fin 26:04.7 8:25/M
3 Bridget Gorman 509 33 F 2 Top Fin 28:29.4 9:11/M
4 Erica Garland 188 32 F 3 Top Fin 28:39.4 9:15/M
5 Megan Peth strongsville OH 505 30 F 1 1-99 31:39.0 10:13/M
6 Kelly Barr 1601 35 F 2 1-99 33:36.7 10:50/M
7 Ken Mader 179 45 M 2 Top Fin 33:55.5 10:56/M
8 Mandy Gebbie-Clayton strongsville OH 501 35 F 3 1-99 35:45.3 11:32/M
9 KELLY SPENCE WELLINGTON OH 502 54 F 4 1-99 40:22.9 13:01/M