District 1 Championship - 102519
October 26, 2019
Chester County Running Store
Team Summary Report - Girls
Girls AAA - 1 Mile Split
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Central Bucks West 107 7 9 17 32 42 79 206
Top 5 Times: 30:05.3
2 WC Henderson 181 1 33 35 52 60 76 113
Top 5 Times: 30:44.5
3 Council Rock North 233 26 30 55 57 65 114 124
Top 5 Times: 31:05.7
4 Unionville 294 15 39 40 71 129 135 145
Top 5 Times: 31:11.3
5 Downingtown West 299 24 27 31 108 109 112 142
Top 5 Times: 31:14.6
6 Central Bucks East 308 6 54 59 91 98 116 194
Top 5 Times: 31:24.0
7 Perkiomen Valley 337 44 46 66 88 93 137
Top 5 Times: 31:40.3
8 Haverford Township HS 369 29 47 67 103 123 156 167
Top 5 Times: 31:40.6
9 Neshaminy 369 2 14 48 150 155 159 166
Top 5 Times: 31:17.9
10 North Penn 370 37 68 85 86 94 238 257
Top 5 Times: 31:46.1
11 Strath Haven 372 21 22 95 101 133 224 248
Top 5 Times: 31:29.7
12 West Chester East 439 3 4 13 198 221 223 232
Top 5 Times: 31:20.2
13 Upper Dublin 469 51 56 104 128 130 148 158
Top 5 Times: 32:08.1
14 Avon Grove 482 63 73 87 96 163 168 171
Top 5 Times: 32:09.8
15 Mount Saint Joseph Academy 489 23 81 82 149 154 236 247
Top 5 Times: 32:00.8
16 Council Rock South 506 5 28 110 177 186 188 189
Top 5 Times: 31:55.6
17 Owen J. Roberts 509 16 50 77 181 185 216 217
Top 5 Times: 32:01.1
18 Conestoga 518 43 90 115 134 136 144 151
Top 5 Times: 32:15.2
19 Cheltenham 539 10 70 78 102 279 293
Top 5 Times: 32:10.8
20 Wissahickon 551 36 64 105 147 199 215 291
Top 5 Times: 32:18.3
21 Downingtown East 565 49 100 126 138 152 179
Top 5 Times: 32:25.3
22 Souderton Area 568 99 106 120 121 122 143 196
Top 5 Times: 32:31.7
23 WC Rustin 580 12 127 132 139 170 178 246
Top 5 Times: 32:14.0
24 Pennsbury 600 8 117 118 173 184 219 260
Top 5 Times: 32:21.7
25 Oxford Area 651 11 58 175 202 205 253 302
Top 5 Times: 32:28.9
26 Pennridge 691 74 75 97 203 242 263
Top 5 Times: 32:50.1
27 Phoenixville Area 722 45 69 141 193 274 300 304
Top 5 Times: 32:57.9
28 Garnet Valley 748 53 83 195 207 210 228 261
Top 5 Times: 33:02.4
29 Penncrest 751 61 80 131 225 254 264 318
Top 5 Times: 33:02.7
30 Methacton 785 41 157 172 176 239 266 277
Top 5 Times: 33:02.2
31 Lower Merion 805 20 182 183 187 233 234 280
Top 5 Times: 33:03.9
32 Great Valley 878 107 153 161 226 231 240 243
Top 5 Times: 33:23.8
33 Central Bucks South 884 25 180 190 227 262 281 297
Top 5 Times: 33:22.2
34 Harriton 923 160 165 169 192 237 241 258
Top 5 Times: 33:31.2
35 Spring Ford 941 62 164 214 249 252 272 290
Top 5 Times: 33:39.0
36 Bishop Shanahan 950 111 200 201 218 220 222 256
Top 5 Times: 33:41.4
37 Upper Darby 978 72 89 269 273 275 276
Top 5 Times: 33:56.1
38 Quakertown 984 38 140 265 270 271 313
Top 5 Times: 33:50.1
39 Upper Merion 991 18 197 230 259 287 294
Top 5 Times: 33:44.8
40 Radnor 1032 119 204 211 212 286 288 301
Top 5 Times: 34:03.1
41 Hatboro Horsham 1095 34 146 296 298 321 323
Top 5 Times: 34:40.8
42 Kennett 1107 92 174 229 305 307
Top 5 Times: 34:25.3
43 Boyertown 1135 208 209 213 250 255 282 317
Top 5 Times: 34:19.0
44 Pottsgrove 1173 19 267 268 308 311
Top 5 Times: 34:45.3
45 Coatesville 1201 84 244 245 303 325 326
Top 5 Times: 35:03.9
46 Marple Newtown 1283 125 251 278 309 320 324
Top 5 Times: 35:29.2
47 Ridley 1314 191 235 283 299 306 322
Top 5 Times: 35:09.9
48 Plymouth Whitemarsh 1371 162 292 295 310 312
Top 5 Times: 35:46.9
49 Springfield (Delco) 1487 284 285 289 314 315 316 319
Top 5 Times: 36:19.1
Inc. Abington 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bensalem 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Interboro 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Penn Wood 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. William Tennent 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Academy Park 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Chester 1 finishers
Top 5 Times: