WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K

Race Date:9-01-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Tom Hogarty          ,                  24 M         34:36.00  5:34 1/51      M20-29:1/5       77.22  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.David Maldonado      South Amboy,NJ     35 M         41:23.77  6:39 2/51      M35-39:1/6       65.14  
   3.Loukas Theodorou     Glen Ridge,NJ      27 M         41:51.66  6:44 3/51      M20-29:2/5       63.82  
   4.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      33 M U       41:59.74  6:45 4/51      M30-34:1/6       63.83  
   5.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M U       42:06.74  6:46 5/51      M50-54:1/4       71.94  
   6.Gurjit Singh         ,                  16 M         42:25.04  6:49 6/51      M13-19:1/1       64.28  
   7.Joseph Deegan        Morganville,NJ     29 M         43:10.70  6:56 7/51      M20-29:3/5       61.87  
   8.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        31 M         43:20.96  6:58 8/51      M30-34:2/6       61.66  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Timon Jackson        Plainfield,NJ      38 M         43:30.38  7:00 9/51      M35-39:2/6       62.85  
  10.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F U       43:48.18  7:02 1/39      F35-39:1/3       70.88  
  11.Edward Basanti       Teaneck,NJ         61 M U       43:52.07  7:03 10/51     M60-64:1/8       75.44  
  12.Noel Camacho         ,                  33 M         44:45.99  7:12 11/51     M30-34:3/6       59.89  
  13.Douglas Cox          New Providence,NJ  32 M         45:27.21  7:18 12/51     M30-34:4/6       58.86  
  14.Aldrich Gamboa       Bridgewater,NJ     36 M         46:06.67  7:25 13/51     M35-39:3/6       58.70  
  15.Ron Burkey           Monroe,NJ          59 M         46:08.40  7:25 14/51     M55-59:1/7       70.43  
  16.L Bilona             Garwood,NJ         38 F         46:35.00  7:29 2/39      F35-39:2/3       66.33  
  17.Roberto Zuniga       Denville,NJ        31 M         47:05.02  7:34 15/51     M30-34:5/6       56.75  
  18.Jamie Perez          ,NJ                45 M         47:09.10  7:35 16/51     M45-49:1/4       61.13  
  19.Kathy Rocker         South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F U       48:18.28  7:46 3/39      F50-54:1/6       74.48  
  20.John Ewen            Ridgewood,NJ       46 M         48:57.22  7:52 17/51     M45-49:2/4       59.36  
  21.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M         49:22.30  7:56 18/51     M60-64:2/8       66.43  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Philip Laut          Neshanic Statio,NJ 59 M         51:23.44  8:16 19/51     M55-59:2/7       63.24  
  23.Anne Callaway        New York,NY        34 F         51:37.80  8:18 4/39      F30-34:1/7       59.02  
  24.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           61 M         51:45.28  8:19 20/51     M60-64:3/8       63.96  
  25.Timothy Casey        Sewaren,NJ         37 M U       51:52.89  8:20 21/51     M35-39:4/6       52.43  
  26.Dennis Kuntz         Colonia,NJ         67 M         52:03.79  8:22 22/51     M65-69:1/6       67.33  
  27.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M U       52:14.10  8:24 23/51     M65-69:2/6       68.44  
  28.Robert Rose          Staten Island,NY   37 M         52:26.22  8:26 24/51     M35-39:5/6       51.86  
  29.William Rojas        Woodbridge,NJ      28 M   W     52:37.52  8:28 25/51     M20-29:4/5       50.76  
  30.William Hart         Princeton,NJ       63 M         52:58.52  8:31 26/51     M60-64:4/8       63.66  
  31.Gerald Ciciola       Chatham,NJ         55 M         53:17.14  8:34 27/51     M55-59:3/7       58.84  
  32.Richard Macko        Matawan,NJ         60 M         53:37.97  8:37 28/51     M60-64:5/8       61.16  
  33.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F U       53:51.55  8:40 5/39      F70-74:1/1       83.43  
  34.Lorianne Megill      Long Branch,NJ     31 F         54:48.75  8:49 6/39      F30-34:2/7       55.35  
  35.Michele Mccathy      Woodbridge,NJ      43 F   W     55:45.41  8:58 7/39      F40-44:1/4       57.19  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Nancy Ligouri        Rahway,NJ          40 F         56:00.85  9:00 8/39      F40-44:2/4       55.75  
  37.Brittany Vandyke     South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F         56:23.71  9:04 9/39      F30-34:3/7       53.92  
  38.Kevin Campbell       Iselin,NJ          47 M U       56:37.10  9:06 29/51     M45-49:3/4       51.75  
  39.Tyler Beolhower      Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W     56:40.03  9:07 30/51     M 1-12:1/1       52.40  
  40.Robert Mutzenback    Morristown,NJ      56 M         56:41.33  9:07 31/51     M55-59:4/7       55.80  
  41.Charles O'connell    West Orange,NJ     24 M         56:51.16  9:08 32/51     M20-29:5/5       46.98  
  42.Jim Miller           Metuchen,NJ        62 M         58:00.00  9:20 33/51     M60-64:6/8       57.62  
  43.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M U       58:32.49  9:25 34/51     M65-69:3/6       59.29  
  44.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          46 M         59:02.00  9:30 35/51     M45-49:4/4       49.24  
  45.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      65 M   W     59:04.09  9:30 36/51     M65-69:4/6       58.19  
  46.Ross Oflanagan       Fanwood,NJ         42 M         59:07.57  9:30 37/51     M40-44:1/1       47.61  
  47.Katrina Pizarro      Denville,NJ        30 F         59:09.07  9:31 10/39     F30-34:4/7       51.27  
  48.Jennifer Lee         Wharton,NJ         31 F         59:23.16  9:33 11/39     F30-34:5/7       51.08  
  49.Rebekah Phelps       Mansfield,PA       26 F       1:00:16.13  9:41 12/39     F20-29:1/6       50.32  
  50.Emilie Miller        Metuchen,NJ        23 F       1:00:28.00  9:43 13/39     F20-29:2/6       50.17  
  51.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    47 F U     1:00:41.58  9:46 14/39     F45-49:1/3       54.55  
  52.Julianne Cefalu      Madison,NJ         50 F       1:00:42.01  9:46 15/39     F50-54:2/6       56.45  
  53.Peter Slater         Cliffwood Beach,NJ 66 M       1:01:17.84  9:51 38/51     M65-69:5/6       56.63  
  54.Christina Blauvelt   ,                  19 F       1:01:30.99  9:53 16/39     F13-19:1/2       49.45  
  55.Cliff Gold           Staten Island,NY   64 M       1:01:36.65  9:54 39/51     M60-64:7/8       55.27  
  56.Lynne Pinkney        New York,NY        52 F       1:01:45.33  9:56 17/39     F50-54:3/6       56.84  
  57.Elizabeth Honer      Woodbridge,NJ      43 F   W   1:01:59.90  9:58 18/39     F40-44:3/4       51.44  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Joseph Musngi        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M       1:02:53.48 10:07 40/51     M30-34:6/6       42.62  
  59.Jessica Geraci       East Brunswick,NJ  42 F       1:03:45.67 10:15 19/39     F40-44:4/4       49.63  
  60.Donna Ornosky        East Greenville,PA 57 F       1:04:57.82 10:27 20/39     F55-59:1/3       57.54  
  61.Tracy Blauvelt       ,                  51 F       1:05:24.99 10:31 21/39     F50-54:4/6       53.03  
  62.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       54 F       1:06:10.90 10:39 22/39     F50-54:5/6       54.37  
  63.Suzy Nazimek         Woodbridge,NJ      26 F   W   1:06:37.99 10:43 23/39     F20-29:3/6       45.52  
  64.Andrew Reiff         Parlin,NJ          36 M       1:07:09.08 10:48 41/51     M35-39:6/6       40.31  
  65.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   33 F U     1:07:30.06 10:51 24/39     F30-34:6/7       45.04  
  66.Ariele Rivera        Bloomfield,NJ      29 F       1:07:30.29 10:51 25/39     F20-29:4/6       44.93  
  67.Elizabeth Alcantara  Paterson,NJ        49 F       1:07:56.96 10:56 26/39     F45-49:2/3       49.85  
  68.Yrene Marino         Elizabeth,NJ       49 F       1:08:07.33 10:57 27/39     F45-49:3/3       49.72  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Walt Skrinski        New Providence,NJ  55 M       1:08:26.61 11:00 42/51     M55-59:5/7       45.82  
  70.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   79 M U     1:08:36.10 11:02 43/51     M75-79:1/1       61.09  
  71.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       59 M U     1:08:49.60 11:04 44/51     M55-59:6/7       47.22  
  72.Kathy Genakos        Clark,NJ           59 F U     1:09:06.88 11:07 28/39     F55-59:2/3       55.52  
  73.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       64 M       1:09:27.50 11:10 45/51     M60-64:8/8       49.02  
  74.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F U     1:09:46.47 11:13 29/39     F65-69:1/3       59.75  
  75.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        65 F       1:10:44.12 11:22 30/39     F65-69:2/3       58.94  
  76.Belkis Alcantara     Bayonne,NJ         51 F       1:10:52.18 11:24 31/39     F50-54:6/6       48.94  
  77.Sydney Jenkins       East Brunswick,NJ  24 F       1:11:06.03 11:26 32/39     F20-29:5/6       42.65  
  78.Abigail Rodriguez    Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   W   1:12:24.33 11:39 33/39     F13-19:2/2       44.37  
  79.Joe Urbenik          South River,NJ     52 M       1:14:05.55 11:55 46/51     M50-54:2/4       41.24  
  80.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      59 F   W   1:14:28.99 11:59 34/39     F55-59:3/3       51.52  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        53 M U     1:16:10.40 12:15 47/51     M50-54:3/4       40.46  
  82.Sharmila Kemburu     Woodbridge,NJ      37 F   W   1:17:17.29 12:26 35/39     F35-39:3/3       39.80  
  83.Manikantan Swaminath Edison,NJ          50 M       1:18:28.12 12:37 48/51     M50-54:4/4       38.28  
  84.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M U     1:20:41.68 12:59 49/51     M70-74:1/1       45.91  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F U     1:21:38.14 13:08 36/39     F65-69:3/3       53.38  
  86.Staci Eckenroth      South Amboy,NJ     30 F       1:24:20.87 13:34 37/39     F30-34:7/7       35.96  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Golda Speyer         Edison,NJ          29 F       1:27:56.83 14:09 38/39     F20-29:6/6       34.49  
  88.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M U     1:29:08.78 14:20 50/51     M55-59:7/7       35.81  
  89.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         67 M U     1:30:13.06 14:31 51/51     M65-69:6/6       38.85  
  90.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        79 F U     1:30:14.66 14:31 39/39     F75-79:1/1       57.94  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Tom Hogarty          ,                  24 M            1104   34:36.00  5:34
OvM2.David Maldonado      South Amboy,NJ     35 M            1050   41:23.77  6:40
OvM3.Loukas Theodorou     Glen Ridge,NJ      27 M            1083   41:51.66  6:44
   4.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      33 M          U 1036   41:59.74  6:45
   5.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M          U 1020   42:06.74  6:47
   6.Gurjit Singh         ,                  16 M            1076   42:25.04  6:50
   7.Joseph Deegan        Morganville,NJ     29 M            1021   43:10.70  6:57
   8.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        31 M            1065   43:20.96  6:59
   9.Timon Jackson        Plainfield,NJ      38 M            1038   43:30.38  7:00
  10.Edward Basanti       Teaneck,NJ         61 M          U 1004   43:52.07  7:04
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F          U 1003   43:48.18  7:03
OvF2.L Bilona             Garwood,NJ         38 F            1103   46:35.00  7:30
OvF3.Kathy Rocker         South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F          U 1088   48:18.28  7:46
   4.Anne Callaway        New York,NY        34 F            1008   51:37.80  8:19
   5.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F          U 1017   53:51.55  8:40
   6.Lorianne Megill      Long Branch,NJ     31 F            1054   54:48.75  8:49
   7.Michele Mccathy      Woodbridge,NJ      43 F     W      1093   55:45.41  8:58
   8.Nancy Ligouri        Rahway,NJ          40 F            1048   56:00.85  9:01
   9.Brittany Vandyke     South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F            1084   56:23.71  9:05
  10.Katrina Pizarro      Denville,NJ        30 F            1067   59:09.07  9:31
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M          U 1020   42:06.74  6:47
   2.Edward Basanti       Teaneck,NJ         61 M          U 1004   43:52.07  7:04
   3.Ron Burkey           Monroe,NJ          59 M            1007   46:08.40  7:26
   4.Jamie Perez          ,NJ                45 M            1098   47:09.10  7:35
   5.John Ewen            Ridgewood,NJ       46 M            1091   48:57.22  7:53
   6.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M            1089   49:22.30  7:57
   7.Philip Laut          Neshanic Statio,NJ 59 M            1046   51:23.44  8:16
   8.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           61 M            1043   51:45.28  8:20
   9.Dennis Kuntz         Colonia,NJ         67 M            1095   52:03.79  8:23
  10.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M          U 1087   52:14.10  8:24
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF3.Kathy Rocker         South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F          U 1088   48:18.28  7:46
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F          U 1017   53:51.55  8:40
   2.Michele Mccathy      Woodbridge,NJ      43 F     W      1093   55:45.41  8:58
   3.Nancy Ligouri        Rahway,NJ          40 F            1048   56:00.85  9:01
   4.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    47 F          U 1044 1:00:41.58  9:46
   5.Julianne Cefalu      Madison,NJ         50 F            1012 1:00:42.01  9:46
   6.Lynne Pinkney        New York,NY        52 F            1066 1:01:45.33  9:56
   7.Elizabeth Honer      Woodbridge,NJ      43 F     W      1037 1:01:59.90  9:59
   8.Jessica Geraci       East Brunswick,NJ  42 F            1030 1:03:45.67 10:16
   9.Donna Ornosky        East Greenville,PA 57 F            1062 1:04:57.82 10:27
  10.Tracy Blauvelt       ,                  51 F            1113 1:05:24.99 10:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Beolhower      Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   39  W      1092   56:40.03  9:07  52.40%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE AGES 13 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gurjit Singh         ,                  16 M    6         1076   42:25.04  6:50  64.28%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Blauvelt   ,                  19 F   54         1114 1:01:30.99  9:54  49.45%
   2.Abigail Rodriguez    Woodbridge,NJ      15 F   78  W      1069 1:12:24.33 11:39  44.37%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Tom Hogarty          ,                  24 M    1         1104   34:36.00  5:34  77.22%
OvM3.Loukas Theodorou     Glen Ridge,NJ      27 M    3         1083   41:51.66  6:44  63.82%
   1.Joseph Deegan        Morganville,NJ     29 M    7         1021   43:10.70  6:57  61.87%
   2.William Rojas        Woodbridge,NJ      28 M   29  W      1070   52:37.52  8:28  50.76%
   3.Charles O'connell    West Orange,NJ     24 M   41         1059   56:51.16  9:09  46.98%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebekah Phelps       Mansfield,PA       26 F   49         1064 1:00:16.13  9:42  50.32%
   2.Emilie Miller        Metuchen,NJ        23 F   50         1102 1:00:28.00  9:44  50.17%
   3.Suzy Nazimek         Woodbridge,NJ      26 F   63  W      1112 1:06:37.99 10:43  45.52%
   4.Ariele Rivera        Bloomfield,NJ      29 F   66         1090 1:07:30.29 10:52  44.93%
   5.Sydney Jenkins       East Brunswick,NJ  24 F   77         1040 1:11:06.03 11:27  42.65%
   6.Golda Speyer         Edison,NJ          29 F   87         1080 1:27:56.83 14:09  34.49%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      33 M    4       U 1036   41:59.74  6:45  63.83%
   2.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        31 M    8         1065   43:20.96  6:59  61.66%
   3.Noel Camacho         ,                  33 M   12         1106   44:45.99  7:12  59.89%
   4.Douglas Cox          New Providence,NJ  32 M   13         1018   45:27.21  7:19  58.86%
   5.Roberto Zuniga       Denville,NJ        31 M   17         1086   47:05.02  7:35  56.75%
   6.Joseph Musngi        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M   58         1057 1:02:53.48 10:07  42.62%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Callaway        New York,NY        34 F   23         1008   51:37.80  8:19  59.02%
   2.Lorianne Megill      Long Branch,NJ     31 F   34         1054   54:48.75  8:49  55.35%
   3.Brittany Vandyke     South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F   37         1084   56:23.71  9:05  53.92%
   4.Katrina Pizarro      Denville,NJ        30 F   47         1067   59:09.07  9:31  51.27%
   5.Jennifer Lee         Wharton,NJ         31 F   48         1047   59:23.16  9:33  51.08%
   6.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   33 F   65       U 1063 1:07:30.06 10:52  45.04%
   7.Staci Eckenroth      South Amboy,NJ     30 F   86         1023 1:24:20.87 13:34  35.96%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.David Maldonado      South Amboy,NJ     35 M    2         1050   41:23.77  6:40  65.14%
   1.Timon Jackson        Plainfield,NJ      38 M    9         1038   43:30.38  7:00  62.85%
   2.Aldrich Gamboa       Bridgewater,NJ     36 M   14         1027   46:06.67  7:25  58.70%
   3.Timothy Casey        Sewaren,NJ         37 M   25       U 1011   51:52.89  8:21  52.43%
   4.Robert Rose          Staten Island,NY   37 M   28         1099   52:26.22  8:26  51.86%
   5.Andrew Reiff         Parlin,NJ          36 M   64         1068 1:07:09.08 10:48  40.31%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F   10       U 1003   43:48.18  7:03  70.88%
OvF2.L Bilona             Garwood,NJ         38 F   16         1103   46:35.00  7:30  66.33%
   1.Sharmila Kemburu     Woodbridge,NJ      37 F   82  W      1042 1:17:17.29 12:26  39.80%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ross Oflanagan       Fanwood,NJ         42 M   46         1060   59:07.57  9:31  47.61%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele Mccathy      Woodbridge,NJ      43 F   35  W      1093   55:45.41  8:58  57.19%
   2.Nancy Ligouri        Rahway,NJ          40 F   36         1048   56:00.85  9:01  55.75%
   3.Elizabeth Honer      Woodbridge,NJ      43 F   57  W      1037 1:01:59.90  9:59  51.44%
   4.Jessica Geraci       East Brunswick,NJ  42 F   59         1030 1:03:45.67 10:16  49.63%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jamie Perez          ,NJ                45 M   18         1098   47:09.10  7:35  61.13%
   2.John Ewen            Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   20         1091   48:57.22  7:53  59.36%
   3.Kevin Campbell       Iselin,NJ          47 M   38       U 1009   56:37.10  9:07  51.75%
   4.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          46 M   44         1073   59:02.00  9:30  49.24%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    47 F   51       U 1044 1:00:41.58  9:46  54.55%
   2.Elizabeth Alcantara  Paterson,NJ        49 F   67         1002 1:07:56.96 10:56  49.85%
   3.Yrene Marino         Elizabeth,NJ       49 F   68         1100 1:08:07.33 10:58  49.72%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M    5       U 1020   42:06.74  6:47  71.94%
   2.Joe Urbenik          South River,NJ     52 M   79         1096 1:14:05.55 11:55  41.24%
   3.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        53 M   81       U 1005 1:16:10.40 12:16  40.46%
   4.Manikantan Swaminath Edison,NJ          50 M   83         1082 1:18:28.12 12:38  38.28%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Kathy Rocker         South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F   19       U 1088   48:18.28  7:46  74.48%
   1.Julianne Cefalu      Madison,NJ         50 F   52         1012 1:00:42.01  9:46  56.45%
   2.Lynne Pinkney        New York,NY        52 F   56         1066 1:01:45.33  9:56  56.84%
   3.Tracy Blauvelt       ,                  51 F   61         1113 1:05:24.99 10:32  53.03%
   4.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       54 F   62         1010 1:06:10.90 10:39  54.37%
   5.Belkis Alcantara     Bayonne,NJ         51 F   76         1001 1:10:52.18 11:24  48.94%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Burkey           Monroe,NJ          59 M   15         1007   46:08.40  7:26  70.43%
   2.Philip Laut          Neshanic Statio,NJ 59 M   22         1046   51:23.44  8:16  63.24%
   3.Gerald Ciciola       Chatham,NJ         55 M   31         1015   53:17.14  8:35  58.84%
   4.Robert Mutzenback    Morristown,NJ      56 M   40         1058   56:41.33  9:07  55.80%
   5.Walt Skrinski        New Providence,NJ  55 M   69         1077 1:08:26.61 11:01  45.82%
   6.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       59 M   71       U 1051 1:08:49.60 11:05  47.22%
   7.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 57 M   88       U 1072 1:29:08.78 14:21  35.81%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Ornosky        East Greenville,PA 57 F   60         1062 1:04:57.82 10:27  57.54%
   2.Kathy Genakos        Clark,NJ           59 F   72       U 1029 1:09:06.88 11:07  55.52%
   3.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      59 F   80  W      1111 1:14:28.99 11:59  51.52%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Basanti       Teaneck,NJ         61 M   11       U 1004   43:52.07  7:04  75.44%
   2.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M   21         1089   49:22.30  7:57  66.43%
   3.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           61 M   24         1043   51:45.28  8:20  63.96%
   4.William Hart         Princeton,NJ       63 M   30         1035   52:58.52  8:32  63.66%
   5.Richard Macko        Matawan,NJ         60 M   32         1097   53:37.97  8:38  61.16%
   6.Jim Miller           Metuchen,NJ        62 M   42         1101   58:00.00  9:20  57.62%
   7.Cliff Gold           Staten Island,NY   64 M   55         1032 1:01:36.65  9:55  55.27%
   8.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       64 M   73         1053 1:09:27.50 11:11  49.02%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dennis Kuntz         Colonia,NJ         67 M   26         1095   52:03.79  8:23  67.33%
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M   27       U 1087   52:14.10  8:24  68.44%
   3.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M   43       U 1026   58:32.49  9:25  59.29%
   4.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      65 M   45  W      1034   59:04.09  9:30  58.19%
   5.Peter Slater         Cliffwood Beach,NJ 66 M   53         1078 1:01:17.84  9:52  56.63%
   6.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         67 M   89       U 1094 1:30:13.06 14:31  38.85%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F   74       U 1025 1:09:46.47 11:14  59.75%
   2.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        65 F   75         1052 1:10:44.12 11:23  58.94%
   3.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F   85       U 1081 1:21:38.14 13:08  53.38%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M   84       U 1006 1:20:41.68 12:59  45.91%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F   33       U 1017   53:51.55  8:40  83.43%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   79 M   70       U 1022 1:08:36.10 11:02  61.09%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        79 F   90       U 1061 1:30:14.66 14:31  57.94%


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODBRIDGE Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K MALE WOODBRIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.William Rojas        Woodbridge,NJ      28 M     W      1070   52:37.52  8:28
   2.Tyler Beolhower      Woodbridge,NJ      12 M     W      1092   56:40.03  9:07
   3.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      65 M     W      1034   59:04.09  9:30

WOODBRIDGE CROSSROADS 10K FEMALE WOODBRIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michele Mccathy      Woodbridge,NJ      43 F     W      1093   55:45.41  8:58
   2.Elizabeth Honer      Woodbridge,NJ      43 F     W      1037 1:01:59.90  9:59
   3.Suzy Nazimek         Woodbridge,NJ      26 F     W      1112 1:06:37.99 10:43
   4.Abigail Rodriguez    Woodbridge,NJ      15 F     W      1069 1:12:24.33 11:39
   5.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      59 F     W      1111 1:14:28.99 11:59
   6.Sharmila Kemburu     Woodbridge,NJ      37 F     W      1042 1:17:17.29 12:26
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Edward Basanti       Teaneck,NJ         61 M  U 1004   43:52.07  7:04 75.44%
   2.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M  U 1020   42:06.74  6:47 71.94%
   3.Ron Burkey           Monroe,NJ          59 M    1007   46:08.40  7:26 70.43%
   4.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M  U 1087   52:14.10  8:24 68.44%
   5.Dennis Kuntz         Colonia,NJ         67 M    1095   52:03.79  8:23 67.33%
   6.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M    1089   49:22.30  7:57 66.43%
   7.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           61 M    1043   51:45.28  8:20 63.96%
   8.William Hart         Princeton,NJ       63 M    1035   52:58.52  8:32 63.66%
   9.Philip Laut          Neshanic Statio,NJ 59 M    1046   51:23.44  8:16 63.24%
  10.Richard Macko        Matawan,NJ         60 M    1097   53:37.97  8:38 61.16%
  11.Jamie Perez          ,NJ                45 M    1098   47:09.10  7:35 61.13%
  12.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   79 M  U 1022 1:08:36.10 11:02 61.09%
  13.John Ewen            Ridgewood,NJ       46 M    1091   48:57.22  7:53 59.36%
  14.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M  U 1026   58:32.49  9:25 59.29%
  15.Gerald Ciciola       Chatham,NJ         55 M    1015   53:17.14  8:35 58.84%
  16.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      65 M    1034   59:04.09  9:30 58.19%
  17.Jim Miller           Metuchen,NJ        62 M    1101   58:00.00  9:20 57.62%
  18.Peter Slater         Cliffwood Beach,NJ 66 M    1078 1:01:17.84  9:52 56.63%
  19.Robert Mutzenback    Morristown,NJ      56 M    1058   56:41.33  9:07 55.80%
  20.Cliff Gold           Staten Island,NY   64 M    1032 1:01:36.65  9:55 55.27%
  21.Kevin Campbell       Iselin,NJ          47 M  U 1009   56:37.10  9:07 51.75%
  22.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          46 M    1073   59:02.00  9:30 49.24%
  23.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       64 M    1053 1:09:27.50 11:11 49.02%
  24.Ross Oflanagan       Fanwood,NJ         42 M    1060   59:07.57  9:31 47.61%
  25.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       59 M  U 1051 1:08:49.60 11:05 47.22%
  26.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M  U 1006 1:20:41.68 12:59 45.91%
  27.Walt Skrinski        New Providence,NJ  55 M    1077 1:08:26.61 11:01 45.82%
  28.Joe Urbenik          South River,NJ     52 M    1096 1:14:05.55 11:55 41.24%
  29.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        53 M  U 1005 1:16:10.40 12:16 40.46%
  30.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         67 M  U 1094 1:30:13.06 14:31 38.85%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F  U 1017   53:51.55  8:40 83.43%
   2.Kathy Rocker         South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F  U 1088   48:18.28  7:46 74.48%
   3.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F  U 1025 1:09:46.47 11:14 59.75%
   4.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        65 F    1052 1:10:44.12 11:23 58.94%
   5.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        79 F  U 1061 1:30:14.66 14:31 57.94%
   6.Donna Ornosky        East Greenville,PA 57 F    1062 1:04:57.82 10:27 57.54%
   7.Michele Mccathy      Woodbridge,NJ      43 F    1093   55:45.41  8:58 57.19%
   8.Lynne Pinkney        New York,NY        52 F    1066 1:01:45.33  9:56 56.84%
   9.Julianne Cefalu      Madison,NJ         50 F    1012 1:00:42.01  9:46 56.45%
  10.Nancy Ligouri        Rahway,NJ          40 F    1048   56:00.85  9:01 55.75%
  11.Kathy Genakos        Clark,NJ           59 F  U 1029 1:09:06.88 11:07 55.52%
  12.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    47 F  U 1044 1:00:41.58  9:46 54.55%
  13.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       54 F    1010 1:06:10.90 10:39 54.37%
  14.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F  U 1081 1:21:38.14 13:08 53.38%
  15.Tracy Blauvelt       ,                  51 F    1113 1:05:24.99 10:32 53.03%
  16.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      59 F    1111 1:14:28.99 11:59 51.52%
  17.Elizabeth Honer      Woodbridge,NJ      43 F    1037 1:01:59.90  9:59 51.44%
  18.Elizabeth Alcantara  Paterson,NJ        49 F    1002 1:07:56.96 10:56 49.85%
  19.Yrene Marino         Elizabeth,NJ       49 F    1100 1:08:07.33 10:58 49.72%
  20.Jessica Geraci       East Brunswick,NJ  42 F    1030 1:03:45.67 10:16 49.63%
  21.Belkis Alcantara     Bayonne,NJ         51 F    1001 1:10:52.18 11:24 48.94%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Hogarty          ,                  24 M    1104   34:36.00  5:34 77.22%
   2.Edward Basanti       Teaneck,NJ         61 M  U 1004   43:52.07  7:04 75.44%
   3.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   51 M  U 1020   42:06.74  6:47 71.94%
   4.Ron Burkey           Monroe,NJ          59 M    1007   46:08.40  7:26 70.43%
   5.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M  U 1087   52:14.10  8:24 68.44%
   6.Dennis Kuntz         Colonia,NJ         67 M    1095   52:03.79  8:23 67.33%
   7.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M    1089   49:22.30  7:57 66.43%
   8.David Maldonado      South Amboy,NJ     35 M    1050   41:23.77  6:40 65.14%
   9.Gurjit Singh         ,                  16 M    1076   42:25.04  6:50 64.28%
  10.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           61 M    1043   51:45.28  8:20 63.96%
  11.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      33 M  U 1036   41:59.74  6:45 63.83%
  12.Loukas Theodorou     Glen Ridge,NJ      27 M    1083   41:51.66  6:44 63.82%
  13.William Hart         Princeton,NJ       63 M    1035   52:58.52  8:32 63.66%
  14.Philip Laut          Neshanic Statio,NJ 59 M    1046   51:23.44  8:16 63.24%
  15.Timon Jackson        Plainfield,NJ      38 M    1038   43:30.38  7:00 62.85%
  16.Joseph Deegan        Morganville,NJ     29 M    1021   43:10.70  6:57 61.87%
  17.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        31 M    1065   43:20.96  6:59 61.66%
  18.Richard Macko        Matawan,NJ         60 M    1097   53:37.97  8:38 61.16%
  19.Jamie Perez          ,NJ                45 M    1098   47:09.10  7:35 61.13%
  20.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   79 M  U 1022 1:08:36.10 11:02 61.09%
  21.Noel Camacho         ,                  33 M    1106   44:45.99  7:12 59.89%
  22.John Ewen            Ridgewood,NJ       46 M    1091   48:57.22  7:53 59.36%
  23.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M  U 1026   58:32.49  9:25 59.29%
  24.Douglas Cox          New Providence,NJ  32 M    1018   45:27.21  7:19 58.86%
  25.Gerald Ciciola       Chatham,NJ         55 M    1015   53:17.14  8:35 58.84%
  26.Aldrich Gamboa       Bridgewater,NJ     36 M    1027   46:06.67  7:25 58.70%
  27.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      65 M    1034   59:04.09  9:30 58.19%
  28.Jim Miller           Metuchen,NJ        62 M    1101   58:00.00  9:20 57.62%
  29.Roberto Zuniga       Denville,NJ        31 M    1086   47:05.02  7:35 56.75%
  30.Peter Slater         Cliffwood Beach,NJ 66 M    1078 1:01:17.84  9:52 56.63%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        70 F  U 1017   53:51.55  8:40 83.43%
   2.Kathy Rocker         South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F  U 1088   48:18.28  7:46 74.48%
   3.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          39 F  U 1003   43:48.18  7:03 70.88%
   4.L Bilona             Garwood,NJ         38 F    1103   46:35.00  7:30 66.33%
   5.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F  U 1025 1:09:46.47 11:14 59.75%
   6.Anne Callaway        New York,NY        34 F    1008   51:37.80  8:19 59.02%
   7.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        65 F    1052 1:10:44.12 11:23 58.94%
   8.Zionabelle Ondrey    Cranford,NJ        79 F  U 1061 1:30:14.66 14:31 57.94%
   9.Donna Ornosky        East Greenville,PA 57 F    1062 1:04:57.82 10:27 57.54%
  10.Michele Mccathy      Woodbridge,NJ      43 F    1093   55:45.41  8:58 57.19%
  11.Lynne Pinkney        New York,NY        52 F    1066 1:01:45.33  9:56 56.84%
  12.Julianne Cefalu      Madison,NJ         50 F    1012 1:00:42.01  9:46 56.45%
  13.Nancy Ligouri        Rahway,NJ          40 F    1048   56:00.85  9:01 55.75%
  14.Kathy Genakos        Clark,NJ           59 F  U 1029 1:09:06.88 11:07 55.52%
  15.Lorianne Megill      Long Branch,NJ     31 F    1054   54:48.75  8:49 55.35%
  16.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    47 F  U 1044 1:00:41.58  9:46 54.55%
  17.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       54 F    1010 1:06:10.90 10:39 54.37%
  18.Brittany Vandyke     South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F    1084   56:23.71  9:05 53.92%
  19.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F  U 1081 1:21:38.14 13:08 53.38%
  20.Tracy Blauvelt       ,                  51 F    1113 1:05:24.99 10:32 53.03%
  21.Diane Nazimek        Woodbridge,NJ      59 F    1111 1:14:28.99 11:59 51.52%
  22.Elizabeth Honer      Woodbridge,NJ      43 F    1037 1:01:59.90  9:59 51.44%
  23.Katrina Pizarro      Denville,NJ        30 F    1067   59:09.07  9:31 51.27%
  24.Jennifer Lee         Wharton,NJ         31 F    1047   59:23.16  9:33 51.08%
  25.Rebekah Phelps       Mansfield,PA       26 F    1064 1:00:16.13  9:42 50.32%
  26.Emilie Miller        Metuchen,NJ        23 F    1102 1:00:28.00  9:44 50.17%
  27.Elizabeth Alcantara  Paterson,NJ        49 F    1002 1:07:56.96 10:56 49.85%
  28.Yrene Marino         Elizabeth,NJ       49 F    1100 1:08:07.33 10:58 49.72%
  29.Jessica Geraci       East Brunswick,NJ  42 F    1030 1:03:45.67 10:16 49.63%
  30.Christina Blauvelt   ,                  19 F    1114 1:01:30.99  9:54 49.45%