18th Annual

ASYMCA �MUD �RUN �8K

��� AUG 11,2018���������� ������������������������������JEB Little Creek Norfolk, Va

MUD RUN

MALE RESULTS

Overall

13 - 19

20 - 24

25 - 29

30 - 34

35 - 39

40 - 44

45 - 49

50 - 54

55 - 59

60 - 64

65 - 69

70 +

 

FEMALE

Overall

13 - 19

20 - 24

25 - 29

30 - 34

35 - 39

40 - 44

45 - 49

50 - 54

55 - 59

60 +

 

FINISH ORDER

TEAM RESULTS

MILITARY

CORPORATE

MALE

CO-ED

PUBLIC-SAFETY

COUPLE

TEAM FINISH ORDER

MINI MUD RUN

BOYS

5 - 8

9 - 12

GIRLS

5 - 8

9 - 12

MUD RUN

MALE RESULTS

Overall

Place Fname���� Lname��������� Ag City������������ St Guntime Chiptime

===== ======================== == ================ == ======= =======

��� 1 Joel Bell��������������� 43 Va Beach�������� VA�� 32:59�� 32:57

��� 2 Gabriel Vallier��������� 36 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 35:08�� 35:08

��� 3 Ted Laffkas���� ���������48 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 36:52�� 36:50

13 - 19

��� 1 Grant Mitchell���������� 14 Va Beach�������� VA�� 40:06�� 40:03

��� 2 Mr Newman��������������� 19 Norfolk��������� VA�� 45:23�� 45:22

��� 3 Brady Soares������������ 19 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:00:12�� 50:06

��� 4 Mitch Griesi������������ 13 Chesapeake������ VA�� 50:19�� 50:16

��� 5 Sergei Scott������������ 15 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 51:47�� 51:44

��� 6 Caio Clauson������������ 14 Chesapeake������ VA�� 52:33�� 52:30

��� 7 Evan Orlando���������� ��15 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:05:41�� 55:38

��� 8 Samuel Cartwright������� 18 Chesapeake������ VA�� 55:42�� 55:38

��� 9 Jared Esteban����������� 17 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 58:27�� 58:21

�� 10 Sam Philips������������� 15 Gig Harbor������ WA�� 59:19�� 59:18

�� 11 Quintel Trahan���������� 17 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 59:50�� 59:48

�� 12 Ethan Fulcher����������� 16 Falls Church���� VA 1:01:43 1:01:39

�� 13 Neo Sansone������������� 18 Va Beach�������� VA 1:02:00 1:01:53

�� 14 Bay Wiggins������������� 15 Gloucester������ VA 1:04:28 1:04:26

�� 15 Jaxson Ellison���������� 15 Gloucester������ VA 1:04:27 1:04:27

�� 16 Sam Cook���������������� 14 Gloucester������ VA 1:04:28 1:04:27

�� 17 Lewis Lawrence Iv������� 15 Gloucester������ VA 1:04:28 1:04:27

�� 18 Robert Cox�������������� 15 Gloucester������ VA 1:04:30 1:04:29

�� 19 Andrew Teagle����������� 14 Gloucester������ VA 1:04:30 1:04:29

�� 20 Cameron Bishop���������� 15 Gloucester������ VA 1:04:30 1:04:29

�� 21 Nik Lebel��������������� 13 Gloucester������ VA 1:04:35 1:04:34

�� 22 Riley Jaquysh����������� 15 Gloucester������ VA 1:04:37 1:04:34

�� 23 Aiden Elka�������������� 14 Hayes����������� VA 1:04:38 1:04:37

�� 24 Brandon Zobel����������� 15 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:28:03 1:07:54

�� 25 Ryan Morrow������������� 15 Chesapeake������ VA 1:18:16 1:08:11

�� 26 Vinnie Zanelotti�������� 15 Owings���������� MD 1:09:12 1:09:10

�� 27 Aidan Hooper������������ 14 La Plata�������� MD 1:28:08 1:28:04

�� 28 Shane Brakke������������ 14 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:28:20 1:28:15

20 - 24

��� 1 Drew Park��������������� 20 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 37:46�� 37:45

��� 2 Jay Brooks�������������� 24 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 49:59�� 44:54

��� 3 Mr Mulligan������������� 22 Norfolk��������� VA�� 45:25�� 45:25

��� 4 Jeffrey Deal������������ 20 Chesapeake������ VA�� 47:36�� 47:35

��� 5 Brent Spiering���������� 22 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 48:30�� 48:27

��� 6 Sam Watson�������������� 20 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:00:12�� 50:08

��� 7 Alix Sawin�������������� 23 Norfolk��������� VA�� 51:17�� 51:12

��� 8 George Glass������������ 20 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 51:28�� 51:26

��� 9 Heath Sullivan���������� 20 Chesapeake������ VA�� 52:00�� 51:58

�� 10 Zachary Cartwright������ 22 Chesapeake������ VA�� 53:39�� 53:34

�� 11 Mark Patton������������� 20 Norfolk��������� VA�� 55:29�� 55:22

�� 12 Jonathan Lazauskas������ 23 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 56:38�� 56:38

�� 13 Dalton Fanney����������� 20 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:03:04�� 57:55

�� 14 Mark Dimalanta���������� 22 Norfolk��������� VA�� 58:22�� 58:16

�� 15 Pierce Hammen����� ������20 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 58:41�� 58:39

�� 16 Branden Johnson��������� 22 Norfolk��������� VA 1:08:57 1:08:51

�� 17 Christopher Patton������ 24 Norfolk��������� VA 1:09:20 1:09:12

�� 18 Davis Watson������������ 22 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:25:46 1:10:31

25 - 29

��� 1 Omar Ali Diaz����������� 25 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 37:31�� 37:29

��� 2 Kyle Anderson����������� 29 San Diego������� VA�� 38:32�� 38:31

��� 3 Baker Love�������������� 26 Richmond�������� VA�� 50:00�� 44:54

��� 4 Jacob White������������� 25 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 46:38�� 46:32

��� 5 Tahji Peebles����������� 27 Norfolk��������� VA�� 51:14�� 51:09

��� 6 Connor Fanney����������� 25 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:00:32�� 55:24

��� 7 Ryan Jasinsky����������� 28 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:06:50�� 56:40

��� 8 Eric Moran�������������� 25 Chesapeake������ VA 1:10:48 1:00:46

��� 9 Nicholas Moore���������� 28 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:11:51 1:01:46

�� 10 Blake Kloepping��������� 29 Norfolk��������� VA 1:01:52 1:01:47

30 - 34

��� 1 Connor Mathis����������� 34 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 39:49�� 39:49

��� 2 Bryce Ferrara����������� 31 Arlington������� VA�� 40:11�� 40:07

��� 3 Derik Bremseth���������� 34 Reston���������� VA�� 41:06�� 41:04

��� 4 Drew Midland������������ 31 Norfolk��������� VA�� 51:52�� 41:52

��� 5 William Ferrara��������� 33 Columbia�������� SC�� 42:50�� 42:47

��� 6 Derek Johnson����������� 33 Va Beach�������� VA�� 45:22�� 45:20

��� 7 Andrew Ohlwiler��������� 31 Chesapeake������ VA�� 49:52�� 49:48

��� 8 Devin Cave�������������� 30 Norfolk��������� VA ��52:30�� 52:26

��� 9 Ronald Solorzano�������� 30 Fort Lee�������� VA�� 56:16�� 56:12

�� 10 Ricardo Rios������������ 30 Fort Lee�������� VA�� 56:16�� 56:12

�� 11 David Solomon����������� 34 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 57:54�� 57:45

�� 12 Reid Osborne������� �����30 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 59:06�� 58:58

�� 13 Sonny Williams���������� 31 Norfolk��������� VA�� 59:49�� 59:42

�� 14 Christopher Thomas������ 34 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:06:12 1:06:01

�� 15 Brett Owens������������� 30 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:06:25 1:06:23

�� 16 Michael Blumling�������� 30 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:07:08 1:07:05

�� 17 Donald Huson������������ 30 Norfolk��������� VA 1:09:14 1:09:10

�� 18 Mathew Heidarisafa������ 31 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:12:51 1:12:45

�� 19 Hector Narvaez���������� 33 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:38:56 1:18:49

�� 20 Victor Rios������������� 33 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:41:18 1:21:08

�� 21 Noah Raybon������������� 30 Chesapeake������ VA 1:36:25 1:26:22

35 - 39

��� 1 Brian Riordan����������� 38 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 43:06�� 43:01

��� 2 Phillip Barnes���������� 39 Windsor��������� VA�� 45:11�� 45:03

��� 3 Micah Kiletico���������� 38 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 45:39�� 45:33

��� 4 Kris Weible������������� 39 Virginia Beach�� FL�� 48:57�� 48:56

��� 5 Drew Gebler������������� 38 Norfolk����� ����VA�� 50:51�� 50:43

��� 6 Michael Martin���������� 38 Chesapeake������ VA�� 51:51�� 51:44

��� 7 Nicholas Clauson�������� 39 Chesapeake������ VA�� 52:42�� 52:39

��� 8 Randall Lenhart Jr������ 38 Chesapeake������ VA�� 55:00�� 54:53

��� 9 Paul Bambrick����������� 37 Va Beach�������� VA�� 55:15�� 55:07

�� 10 Shaun Foley������������� 39 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 56:42�� 56:36

�� 11 Alexander Harris�������� 37 Chesapeake������ VA 1:18:41�� 58:28

�� 12 Matt Sanchez������������ 38 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:01:41 1:01:36

�� 13 Jeremy Holtzinger������� 38 Norfolk��������� VA 1:07:16 1:07:11

�� 14 Jeremiah Sturdevant����� 36 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:08:41 1:08:35

�� 15 Christopher Douglas����� 38 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:11:43 1:11:39

�� 16 Bernard Acosta���������� 39 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:11:44 1:11:40

�� 17 Barry Bernich����������� 36 Chesapeake������ VA 1:22:19 1:12:12

�� 18 Corey Bush�������������� 39 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:30:57 1:20:49

�� 19 Terrance Brown���������� 37 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:26:22 1:21:11

40 - 44

��� 1 Horace Gilchrist�������� 43 Portsmouth������ VA�� 39:07�� 39:06

��� 2 Josh Husband������������ 40 Chesapeake������ VA�� 41:15�� 41:14

��� 3 Steven Harbour���������� 44 Chesapeake������ VA�� 41:35�� 41:25

��� 4 Scott Ward�������������� 44 Norfolk��������� VA�� 46:53�� 41:52

��� 5 Karl Breitwieser�������� 44 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 46:54�� 41:52

��� 6 Noah Taylor������������� 44 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 43:51�� 43:49

��� 7 Brenon Odle������������� 40 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 44:21�� 44:18

��� 8 Isaac Philips����������� 43 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 44:57�� 44:53

��� 9 Chris Downey������������ 42 Chesapeake������ VA�� 46:28�� 46:21

�� 10 Byron Harrell����������� 40 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 49:41�� 49:37

�� 11 Claudio Corvalan�������� 40 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 53:02�� 52:58

�� 12 Chris Vtipil������������ 41 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 53:38�� 53:28

�� 13 Jeffery Crawford�������� 43 Chesapeake������ VA�� 53:37�� 53:34

�� 14 Phillip Wyman Jr.������� 42 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:01:53�� 56:52

�� 15 Michael Scott�������� ���44 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 59:22�� 59:20

�� 16 Jowell Sansone���������� 42 Va Beach�������� VA 1:02:01 1:01:53

�� 17 William Haynes���������� 43 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:18:15 1:13:12

45 - 49

��� 1 Matt Hylton������������� 47 Hampton��������� VA�� 39:13� �39:11

��� 2 Bruce Aird�������������� 47 Carrollton������ VA�� 42:14�� 42:13

��� 3 Seamus McCarthy��������� 48 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 45:35�� 45:32

��� 4 John Orlando������������ 48 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 47:29�� 47:23

��� 5 Brad Harrell������������ 48 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 48:48�� 48:45

��� 6 Oliver Esteban���������� 47 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 50:57�� 50:49

��� 7 James V Griesi, Jr.����� 48 Chesapeake������ VA�� 51:12�� 51:11

��� 8 Nicolai Mihalap��������� 49 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 52:18�� 52:08

��� 9 Rodney Duckworth�������� 46 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 52:59�� 52:56

�� 10 Charlie Mallie���������� 48 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:06:26�� 56:10

�� 11 Adonis Albia������������ 45 Norfolk��������� VA�� 56:35�� 56:35

�� 12 Chris Medina������������ 45 Virginia Beach� �VA 1:01:33 1:01:33

�� 13 Robert Morrow����������� 47 Chesapeake������ VA 1:13:20 1:08:15

�� 14 Denise Borsari���������� 47 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:14:07 1:09:05

50 - 54

��� 1 James Cone�������������� 51 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 43:01�� 42:58

��� 2 Paul Barry�������������� 52 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 46:48�� 46:41

��� 3 Timothy McGale���������� 51 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 46:52�� 46:46

��� 4 Daryl Matthews���������� 50 Va Beach�������� VA�� 46:56�� 46:50

��� 5 Eric Stump�������������� 50 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 50:32�� 50:25

��� 6 Hector Mas�������������� 50 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 56:15�� 51:12

��� 7 James Cartwright�������� 51 Chesapeake������ VA�� 51:53�� 51:49

��� 8 Wes Sams���������������� 53 Va Beach�������� VA�� 52:26�� 52:20

��� 9 Dan Neuland����������� ��53 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 59:03�� 58:54

�� 10 Carlos Fulcher���������� 52 Falls Church���� VA�� 59:06�� 59:01

�� 11 Samuel Hooper����������� 50 La Plata�������� MD 1:04:29 1:04:25

55 - 59

��� 1 JP Murphy��������������� 55 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 37:12�� 37:10

��� 2 Rodney Stephens��������� 55 Norfolk��������� VA�� 40:50�� 40:50

��� 3 Dave Barnhurst���������� 57 Va Beach�������� VA�� 44:03�� 43:56

��� 4 James Harris������������ 57 Norfolk��������� VA�� 44:28�� 44:24

��� 5 Jim Brooks�������������� 55 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 45:00�� 44:55

��� 6 Michael Lingenfelter���� 59 Yorktown�������� VA�� 48:13�� 48:11

��� 7 Herb Schriefer���������� 55 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 50:23�� 50:19

��� 8 Dwight Starks����������� 57 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 50:55�� 50:54

��� 9 Michael Taylor���������� 55 Chesapeake������ VA�� 57:43�� 57:35

�� 10 William Francis��������� 59 Chesapeake������ VA 1:01:34 1:01:26

�� 11 Daryl Fanney������������ 59 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:02:03 1:01:55

�� 12 Brian Brakke������������ 56 Virginia Beach�� FL 1:04:29 1:04:25

�� 13 Jim Moore��������������� 56 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:07:22 1:07:16

�� 14 William Hart������������ 55 Norfolk��������� VA 1:32:39 1:32:36

60 - 64

��� 1 Timothy Westfall�������� 60 Norfolk��������� VA�� 41:29�� 41:29

��� 2 Dean McGaughey���������� 61 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 51:27�� 51:23

��� 3 Ray Ferrara������������� 64 Newport News���� VA 1:11:52 1:11:47

��� 4 James Wallis������������ 64 Chesapeake������ VA 1:28:23 1:28:16

65 - 69

��� 1 Tom Weeks��������������� 66 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 45:36�� 45:28

��� 2 Russell Scherck��������� 66 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 52:26�� 52:23

��� 3 Thomas Daley������������ 66 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:10:43 1:10:33

��� 4 Bob Curtin�������������� 65 Hampton��������� VA 1:25:59 1:25:53

��� 5 Robert Blumling��������� 65 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:39:33 1:29:15

70 +

��� 1 Dan Coogan�������������� 80 Norfolk��������� VA 1:37:52 1:37:50

FEMALE

Overall

��� 1 Lania Herman������������ 36 Norfolk��������� VA�� 41:11�� 41:11

��� 2 Jennifer Laffkas�������� 45 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 42:56�� 42:55

��� 3 Kristie Igana����������� 37 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 42:58�� 42:55

13 - 19

��� 1 Levi Watson������������� 19 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 46:11�� 46:08

��� 2 Marleigh Breitwieser���� 14 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 53:34�� 53:34

��� 3 Lyric Nason������������� 14 Norfolk��������� VA 1:01:59�� 56:45

��� 4 Erin Weible������������� 19 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 57:30�� 57:28

��� 5 Dylan Esteban����������� 13 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:01:10 1:01:06

��� 6 Hayley Morrow����������� 14 Chesapeake������ VA 1:08:16 1:08:11

20 - 24

��� 1 Gabriella Soares�������� 23 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 49:15�� 49:10

��� 2 Morgan Evans������������ 20 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 57:40�� 57:37

��� 3 Raeann Orlando���������� 20 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 57:40�� 57:37

��� 4 Mason Mitchell���������� 20 Va Beach�������� VA 1:02:27 1:02:24

��� 5 Annie Wilson������������ 20 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:10:33 1:10:31

��� 6 Katelyn Watzka���������� 24 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:13:15 1:13:13

��� 7 Melissa McIntosh�������� 24 San Diego������ �CA 1:16:24 1:16:19

25 - 29

��� 1 Marlene Lichty���������� 25 Chesapeake������ VA�� 43:36�� 43:34

��� 2 Dana Nelsen������������� 25 Lynchburg������� VA�� 48:52�� 48:47

��� 3 Shawni Mas�������������� 25 Harrisonburg���� VA�� 51:29�� 51:27

��� 4 Ariana Pybus������������ 28 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 53:01�� 52:57

��� 5 Kellie Jorgensen�������� 29 Hampton��������� VA�� 55:08�� 55:06

��� 6 Ashley Jasinsky��������� 29 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 56:48�� 56:39

��� 7 Aquasia Sneed����������� 29 Chesapeake������ VA 1:00:11 1:00:08

��� 8 Globel Moore������������ 29 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:00:13 1:00:12

��� 9 Nicole Marinez-Diaz����� 25 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:01:29 1:01:28

�� 10 Lauren Schmiegel�������� 27 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:01:50 1:01:46

�� 11 Heather Bernich� ��������29 Chesapeake������ VA 1:12:19 1:12:14

�� 12 Lenora Deloatch��������� 28 Hampton��������� VA 1:22:21 1:22:18

30 - 34

��� 1 Jacquelyn Deering������� 33 Va Beach�������� VA�� 50:26�� 45:15

��� 2 Fiona McMahon����������� 30 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 48:17�� 48:14

��� 3 Melissa Solomon��������� 33 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:01:36 1:01:30

��� 4 Megan Alberse����������� 30 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:11:04 1:05:53

��� 5 Jamie Frey�������������� 30 Chesapeake������ VA 1:11:08 1:05:56

��� 6 Sarah Selby������������ �34 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:09:00 1:08:57

��� 7 Alexis Aragon����������� 32 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:13:01 1:13:00

��� 8 Amanda Anderson��������� 31 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:13:20 1:13:16

��� 9 Emary Vasquez����������� 30 Raleigh��������� NC 1:16:46 1:16:40

� �10 Elizabeth Gonzalez������ 31 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:18:36 1:18:30

�� 11 Tiffany O'Neal���������� 34 Suffolk��������� VA 1:24:03 1:18:48

�� 12 Courtney Flippen�������� 31 Hampton��������� VA 1:26:31 1:21:16

�� 13 Rachel Raybon����������� 30 Chesapeake ������VA 1:26:24 1:26:23

35 - 39

��� 1 Jillian Breitwieser����� 37 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 48:13�� 48:12

��� 2 Christyn Hollkamp������� 36 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:00:07 1:00:04

��� 3 Jaquelyn Kastelic������� 35 Chesapeake������ VA 1:00:47 1:00:45

��� 4 Jeanne Catalano��������� 38 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:09:07 1:09:06

��� 5 Jamie Odle�������������� 37 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:09:31 1:09:25

��� 6 Ashley Bush������������� 35 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:20:56 1:20:49

��� 7 Bozena Mammah����������� 39 Chesapeake������ VA 1:22:21 1:22:18

40 - 44

��� 1 Megin Kennett����������� 40 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 45:16�� 45:15

��� 2 Tonya Graham������������ 40 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 45:19�� 45:17

��� 3 Brandy Bergenstock������ 43 Newport News���� VA�� 51:33�� 51:30

��� 4 Katia Walter������������ 44 Va Beach�������� VA�� 54:32�� 54:27

��� 5 Susan Mallie������������ 40 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 55:26�� 55:21

��� 6 Cecilia Esteban��������� 43 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 58:58�� 58:54

��� 7 Kat Ward���������������� 40 Norfolk��������� VA 1:00:12 1:00:09

��� 8 Julie Ritter������������ 41 Va Beach�������� VA 1:00:12 1:00:09

��� 9 Sparkle Williams�������� 42 Norfolk��������� VA 1:14:40 1:14:37

�� 10 Erica Talley������������ 41 Portsmouth������ VA 1:19:55 1:19:45

�� 11 Merica Green����������� �41 Charlotte������� NC 1:19:55 1:19:46

45 - 49

��� 1 Jennifer Cornette������� 47 Norfolk��������� VA�� 47:06�� 47:06

��� 2 Kate Nguyen������������� 45 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 52:48�� 52:46

��� 3 Julie Orlando����������� 49 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:10:36 1:10:31

��� 4 Amy O'Connor������������ 46 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:12:10 1:12:09

��� 5 Debbie Zanelotti�������� 49 Owings���������� MD 1:33:30 1:33:23

50 - 54

��� 1 Carla Cline������������� 52 Norfolk��������� VA�� 45:29�� 45:28

��� 2 Tracey Brakke��������� ��50 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 51:04�� 51:01

��� 3 Nan Park���������������� 54 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 51:02�� 51:01

��� 4 Charlene Wright��������� 50 Chesapeake������ VA 1:02:40 1:02:38

��� 5 Jocelyn Gallagher������� 54 Yorktown�������� VA 1:04:09 1:04:06

��� 6 Kris Mason�������������� 51 Chesapeake������ VA 1:12:27 1:12:24

55 - 59

��� 1 Gabriele Lingenfelter��� 55 Yorktown�������� VA�� 47:37�� 47:36

��� 2 Nancy Lichty������������ 55 Chesapeake������ VA 1:14:42 1:14:32

��� 3 Roxanne Wilda����������� 56 Chesapeake������ VA 1:18:54 1:18:49

��� 4 Jim Loughran������������ 58 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:26:22 1:26:15

��� 5 Donna Loughran���������� 57 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:29:22 1:29:15

60 +

��� 1 Betty Brothers���������� 71 Virginia Beach�� VA�� 51:59�� 51:58

��� 2 Sharon Weeks������������ 64 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:07:50 1:07:50

��� 3 Georjeane Blumling������ 63 Virginia Beach�� VA 1:26:22 1:26:15

FINISH ORDER

Place Fname���� Lname��������� Ag S Team�������������������� Guntime Chiptim No.��

===== ======================== == = ======================== ======= ======= =====

��� 1 Joel Bell��������������� 43 M��������������������������� 32:59�� 32:57�� 269

��� 2 Gabriel Vallier��������� 36 M��������������������������� 35:08�� 35:08��� 93

��� 3 Ted Laffkas �������������48 M��������������������������� 36:52�� 36:50�� 185

��� 4 Jp Murphy��������������� 55 M��������������������������� 37:12�� 37:10�� 198

��� 5 Omar Ali Diaz����������� 25 M��������������������������� 37:31�� 37:29��� 21

��� 6 Drew Park������ ���������20 M��������������������������� 37:46�� 37:45��� 71

��� 7 Kyle Anderson����������� 29 M��������������������������� 38:32�� 38:31���� 2

��� 8 Horace Gilchrist�������� 43 M��������������������������� 39:07�� 39:06�� 174

��� 9 Matt Hylton�������� �����47 M��������������������������� 39:13�� 39:11�� 183

�� 10 Connor Mathis����������� 34 M��������������������������� 39:49�� 39:49��� 63

�� 11 Grant Mitchell���������� 14 M��������������������������� 40:06�� 40:03�� 119

�� 12 Bryce Ferrara���������� �31 M��������������������������� 40:11�� 40:07��� 29

�� 13 Rodney Stephens��������� 55 M��������������������������� 40:50�� 40:50�� 211

�� 14 Derik Bremseth���������� 34 M��������������������������� 41:06�� 41:04��� 10

�� 15 Lania Herman������������ 36 F��������������������������� 41:11�� 41:11�� 317

�� 16 Josh Husband������������ 40 M��������������������������� 41:15�� 41:14�� 182

�� 17 Steven Harbour���������� 44 M��������������������������� 41:35�� 41:25�� 176

�� 18 Timothy Westfall�������� 60 M�� �������������������������41:29�� 41:29�� 221

�� 19 Scott Ward�������������� 44 M��������������������������� 46:53�� 41:52�� 219

�� 20 Drew Midland������������ 31 M��������������������������� 51:52�� 41:52��� 64

�� 21 Karl Breitwieser�������� 44 M������ ���������������������46:54�� 41:52�� 157

�� 22 Bruce Aird�������������� 47 M��������������������������� 42:14�� 42:13�� 151

�� 23 William Ferrara��������� 33 M��������������������������� 42:50�� 42:47��� 30

�� 24 Jennifer Laffkas�������� 45 F���������� �����������������42:56�� 42:55�� 414

�� 25 Kristie Igana����������� 37 F��������������������������� 42:58�� 42:55�� 319

�� 26 James Cone�������������� 51 M��������������������������� 43:01�� 42:58�� 160

�� 27 Brian Riordan����������� 38 M�������������� �������������43:06�� 43:01��� 77

�� 28 Marlene Lichty���������� 25 F��������������������������� 43:36�� 43:34�� 325

�� 29 Noah Taylor������������� 44 M��������������������������� 43:51�� 43:49�� 215

�� 30 Dave Barnhurst���������� 57 M������������������ ���������44:03�� 43:56�� 271

�� 31 Brenon Odle������������� 40 M��������������������������� 44:21�� 44:18�� 201

�� 32 James Harris������������ 57 M��������������������������� 44:28�� 44:24�� 179

�� 33 Isaac Philips����������� 43 M���������������������� �����44:57�� 44:53�� 204

�� 34 Jay Brooks�������������� 24 M��������������������������� 49:59�� 44:54��� 11

�� 35 Baker Love�������������� 26 M��������������������������� 50:00�� 44:54��� 59

�� 36 Jim Brooks�������������� 55 M�������������������������� �45:00�� 44:55�� 158

�� 37 Phillip Barnes���������� 39 M��������������������������� 45:11�� 45:03���� 4

�� 38 Megin Kennett����������� 40 F��������������������������� 45:16�� 45:15�� 413

�� 39 Jacquelyn Deering������� 33 F��������������������������� 50:26�� 45:15�� 313

�� 40 Tonya Graham������������ 40 F��������������������������� 45:19�� 45:17�� 410

�� 41 Derek Johnson����������� 33 M��������������������������� 45:22�� 45:20�� 116

�� 42 Mr Newman��������������� 19 M��������������������������� 45:23� �45:22�� 112

�� 43 Mr Mulligan������������� 22 M��������������������������� 45:25�� 45:25�� 111

�� 44 Tom Weeks��������������� 66 M��������������������������� 45:36�� 45:28�� 220

�� 45 Carla Cline������������� 52 F��������������������������� 45:29�� 45:28�� 404

�� 46 Seamus McCarthy��������� 48 M��������������������������� 45:35�� 45:32�� 191

�� 47 Micah Kiletico���������� 38 M��������������������������� 45:39�� 45:33��� 50

�� 48 Levi Watson������������� 19 F��������������������������� 46:11�� 46:08� �348

�� 49 Chris Downey������������ 42 M��������������������������� 46:28�� 46:21�� 166

�� 50 Jacob White������������� 25 M��������������������������� 46:38�� 46:32��� 97

�� 51 Paul Barry�������������� 52 M��������������������������� 46:48�� 46:41�� 153

�� 52 Timothy McGale���������� 51 M��������������������������� 46:52�� 46:46�� 192

�� 53 Daryl Matthews���������� 50 M��������������������������� 46:56�� 46:50�� 190

�� 54 Jennifer Cornette������� 47 F��������������������������� 47:06�� 47:06�� 405

� �55 John Orlando������������ 48 M��������������������������� 47:29�� 47:23�� 202

�� 56 Jeffrey Deal������������ 20 M��������������������������� 47:36�� 47:35��� 20

�� 57 Gabriele Lingenfelter��� 55 F��������������������������� 47:37�� 47:36�� 416

�� 58 Michael Lingenfelter���� 59 M��������������������������� 48:13�� 48:11�� 187

�� 59 Jillian Breitwieser����� 37 F��������������������������� 48:13�� 48:12�� 304

�� 60 Fiona McMahon����������� 30 F��������������������������� 48:17�� 48:14�� 330

�� 61 Brent Spiering���������� 22 M��������������������������� 48:30�� 48:27��� 87

�� 62 Brad Harrell������������ 48 M��������������������������� 48:48�� 48:45�� 177

�� 63 Dana Nelsen������������� 25 F��������������������������� 48:52�� 48:47�� 335

�� 64 Kris Weible������������� 39 M��������������������������� 48:57�� 48:56��� 96

�� 65 Gabriella Soares�������� 23 F��������������������������� 49:15�� 49:10�� 344

�� 66 Byron Harrell����������� 40 M��������������������������� 49:41�� 49:37�� 178

�� 67 Andrew Ohlwiler��������� 31 M��������������������������� 49:52�� 49:48���� 9

�� 68 Brady Soares������������ 19 M������������������������� 1:00:12�� 50:06��� 84

�� 69 Sam Watson�������������� 20 M������������������������� 1:00:12�� 50:08��� 95

�� 70 Mitch Griesi��� ���������13 M��������������������������� 50:19�� 50:16��� 36

�� 71 Herb Schriefer���������� 55 M��������������������������� 50:23�� 50:19�� 207

�� 72 Eric Stump�������������� 50 M��������������������������� 50:32�� 50:25�� 212

�� 73 Drew Gebler�������� �����38 M��������������������������� 50:51�� 50:43��� 33

�� 74 Oliver Esteban���������� 47 M��������������������������� 50:57�� 50:49�� 168

�� 75 Dwight Starks����������� 57 M��������������������������� 50:55�� 50:54�� 210

�� 76 Tracey Brakke���������� �50 F��������������������������� 51:04�� 51:01�� 402

�� 77 Nan Park���������������� 54 F��������������������������� 51:02�� 51:01�� 424

�� 78 Tahji Peebles����������� 27 M��������������������������� 51:14�� 51:09�� 108

�� 79 James V Griesi, Jr.����� 48 M��������������������������� 51:12�� 51:11�� 175

�� 80 Hector Mas�������������� 50 M��������������������������� 56:15�� 51:12�� 189

�� 81 Alix Sawin�������������� 23 M��������������������������� 51:17�� 51:12��� 81

�� 82 Dean McGaughey���������� 61 M��������������������������� 51:27�� 51:23�� 193

�� 83 George Glass������������ 20 M��������������������������� 51:28�� 51:26��� 34

�� 84 Shawni Mas�������������� 25 F��������������������������� 51:29�� 51:27�� 328

�� 85 Brandy Bergenstock������ 43 F��� ������������������������51:33�� 51:30�� 400

�� 86 Sergei Scott������������ 15 M��������������������������� 51:47�� 51:44��� 83

�� 87 Michael Martin���������� 38 M��������������������������� 51:51�� 51:44��� 62

�� 88 James Cartwright�������� 51 M������� ��������������������51:53�� 51:49�� 159

�� 89 Heath Sullivan���������� 20 M��������������������������� 52:00�� 51:58��� 89

�� 90 Betty Brothers���������� 71 F��������������������������� 51:59�� 51:58�� 403

�� 91 Nicolai Mihalap��������� 49 M����������� ����������������52:18�� 52:08�� 195

�� 92 Wes Sams���������������� 53 M��������������������������� 52:26�� 52:20�� 205

�� 93 Russell Scherck��������� 66 M��������������������������� 52:26�� 52:23�� 206

�� 94 Devin Cave�������������� 30 M��������������� ������������52:30�� 52:26��� 15

�� 95 Caio Clauson������������ 14 M��������������������������� 52:33�� 52:30��� 16

�� 96 Nicholas Clauson�������� 39 M��������������������������� 52:42�� 52:39��� 17

�� 97 Kate Nguyen������������� 45 F������������������� ��������52:48�� 52:46�� 421

�� 98 Rodney Duckworth�������� 46 M��������������������������� 52:59�� 52:56�� 167

�� 99 Ariana Pybus������������ 28 F��������������������������� 53:01�� 52:57�� 354

� 100 Claudio Corvalan�������� 40 M����������������������� ����53:02�� 52:58�� 162

� 101 Chris Vtipil������������ 41 M��������������������������� 53:38�� 53:28�� 216

� 102 Jeffery Crawford�������� 43 M��������������������������� 53:37�� 53:34�� 163

� 103 Zachary Cartwright������ 22 M��������������������������� 53:39�� 53:34��� 14

� 104 Marleigh Breitwieser���� 14 F��������������������������� 53:34�� 53:34�� 305

� 105 Katia Walter������������ 44 F��������������������������� 54:32�� 54:27�� 464

� 106 Randall Lenhart Jr������ 38 M��������������������������� 55:00�� 54:53��� 57

� 107 Kellie Jorgensen�������� 29 F��������������������������� 55:08�� 55:06�� 322

� 108 Paul Bambrick����������� 37 M��������������������������� 55:15�� 55:07�� 118

� 109 Susan Mallie������������ 40 F��������������������������� 55:26�� 55:21�� 419

� 110 Mark Patton������������� 20 M��������������������������� 55:29�� 55:22��� 73

� 111 Connor Fanney����������� 25 M������������������������� 1:00:32�� 55:24��� 27

� 112 Evan Orlando������������ 15 M������������������������� 1:05:41�� 55:38��� 67

� 113 Samuel Cartwright������� 18 M��������������������������� 55:42�� 55:38��� 13

� 114 Charlie Mallie���������� 48 M������������������������� 1:06:26�� 56:10�� 188

� 115 Ronald Solorzano�������� 30 M��������������������������� 56:16�� 56:12�� �86

� 116 Ricardo Rios������������ 30 M��������������������������� 56:16�� 56:12��� 78

� 117 Adonis Albia������������ 45 M��������������������������� 56:35�� 56:35�� 152

� 118 Shaun Foley������������� 39 M��������������������������� 56:42�� 56:36��� 31

� 119 Jonathan Lazauskas������ 23 M��������������������������� 56:38�� 56:38��� 55

� 120 Ashley Jasinsky��������� 29 F��������������������������� 56:48�� 56:39�� 321

� 121 Ryan Jasinsky����������� 28 M������������������������� 1:06:50�� 56:40��� 47

� 122 Lyric Nason������������� 14 F������������������������� 1:01:59�� 56:45�� 334

123 Phillip Wyman Jr.������� 42 M������������������������� 1:01:53�� 56:52�� 223

� 124 Erin Weible������������� 19 F��������������������������� 57:30�� 57:28�� 350

� 125 Michael Taylor���������� 55 M��������������������������� 57:43�� 57:35�� 214

� 126 Morgan Evans������������ 20 F��������������������������� 57:40�� 57:37�� 311

� 127 Raeann Orlando���������� 20 F��������������������������� 57:40�� 57:37�� 338

� 128 David Solomon����������� 34 M��������������������������� 57:54�� 57:45��� 85

� 129 Dalton Fanney����������� 20 M������������������������� 1:03:04�� 57:55��� 28

� 130 Mark Dimalanta���������� 22 M��������������������������� 58:22�� 58:16��� 22

� 131 Jared Esteban����������� 17 M��������������������������� 58:27�� 58:21��� 26

� 132 Alexander Harris�������� 37 M������������������������� 1:18:41�� 58:28��� 38

� 133 Pierce Hammen����������� 20 M��������������������������� 58:41�� 58:39��� 37

� 134 Dan Neuland� ������������53 M��������������������������� 59:03�� 58:54�� 199

� 135 Cecilia Esteban��������� 43 F��������������������������� 58:58�� 58:54�� 408

� 136 Reid Osborne������������ 30 M��������������������������� 59:06�� 58:58��� 68

� 137 Carlos Fulcher�� ��������52 M��������������������������� 59:06�� 59:01�� 173

� 138 Sam Philips������������� 15 M��������������������������� 59:19�� 59:18��� 75

� 139 Michael Scott����������� 44 M��������������������������� 59:22�� 59:20�� 208

� 140 Sonny Williams������ ����31 M��������������������������� 59:49�� 59:42��� 99

� 141 Quintel Trahan���������� 17 M��������������������������� 59:50�� 59:48��� 92

� 142 Christyn Hollkamp������� 36 F������������������������� 1:00:07 1:00:04�� 318

� 143 Aquasia Sneed����������� 29 F������������������������� 1:00:11 1:00:08�� 343

� 144 Kat Ward���������������� 40 F������������������������� 1:00:12 1:00:09�� 461

� 145 Julie Ritter������������ 41 F������������������������� 1:00:12 1:00:09�� 469

� 146 Globel Moore������������ 29 F������������������������� 1:00:13 1:00:12�� 332

� 147 Jaquelyn Kastelic������� 35 F������������������������� 1:00:47 1:00:45�� 323

� 148 Eric Moran�������������� 25 M������������������������� 1:10:48 1:00:46��� 65

� 149 Dylan Esteban����������� 13 F��� ����������������������1:01:10 1:01:06�� 310

� 150 William Francis��������� 59 M������������������������� 1:01:34 1:01:26�� 172

� 151 Nicole Marinez-Diaz����� 25 F������������������������� 1:01:29 1:01:28�� 327

� 152 Melissa Solomon��������� 33 F������� ������������������1:01:36 1:01:30�� 345

� 153 Chris Medina������������ 45 M������������������������� 1:01:33 1:01:33�� 194

� 154 Matt Sanchez������������ 38 M������������������������� 1:01:41 1:01:36��� 80

� 155 Ethan Fulcher����������� 16 M����������� ��������������1:01:43 1:01:39��� 32

� 156 Nicholas Moore���������� 28 M������������������������� 1:11:51 1:01:46�� 107

� 157 Lauren Schmiegel�������� 27 F������������������������� 1:01:50 1:01:46�� 353

� 158 Blake Kloepping��������� 29 M��������������� ����������1:01:52 1:01:47��� 51

� 159 Neo Sansone������������� 18 M������������������������� 1:02:00 1:01:53�� 274

� 160 Jowell Sansone���������� 42 M������������������������� 1:02:01 1:01:53�� 275

� 161 Daryl Fanney������������ 59 M������������������� ������1:02:03 1:01:55�� 169

� 162 Mason Mitchell���������� 20 F������������������������� 1:02:27 1:02:24�� 315

� 163 Charlene Wright��������� 50 F������������������������� 1:02:40 1:02:38�� 430

� 164 Jocelyn Gallagher������� 54 F����������������������� ��1:04:09 1:04:06�� 409

� 165 Samuel Hooper����������� 50 M������������������������� 1:04:29 1:04:25�� 181

� 166 Brian Brakke������������ 56 M������������������������� 1:04:29 1:04:25�� 156

� 167 Bay Wiggins������������� 15 M������������������������� 1:04:28 1:04:26��� 98

� 168 Jaxson Ellison���������� 15 M������������������������� 1:04:27 1:04:27��� 25

� 169 Sam Cook���������������� 14 M������������������������� 1:04:28 1:04:27��� 18

� 170 Lewis Lawrence Iv������� 15 M������������������������� 1:04:28 1:04:27��� 54

� 171 Robert Cox�������������� 15 M������������������������� 1:04:30 1:04:29��� 19

� 172 Andrew Teagle����������� 14 M������������������������� 1:04:30 1:04:29��� 90

� 173 Cameron Bishop���������� 15 M������������������������� 1:04:30 1:04:29���� 6

� 174 Nik Lebel��������������� 13 M������������������������� 1:04:35 1:04:34��� 56

� 175 Riley Jaquysh����������� 15 M������������������������� 1:04:37 1:04:34��� 46

� 176 Aiden Elka�������������� 14 M������������������������� 1:04:38 1:04:37��� 24

� 177 Megan Alberse����������� 30 F������������������������� 1:11:04 1:05:53�� 300

� 178 Jamie Frey�������������� 30 F������������������������� 1:11:08 1:05:56�� 314

� 179 Christopher Thomas������ 34 M������������������������� 1:06:12 1:06:01 ���91

� 180 Brett Owens������������� 30 M������������������������� 1:06:25 1:06:23��� 69

� 181 Michael Blumling�������� 30 M������������������������� 1:07:08 1:07:05���� 7

� 182 Jeremy Holtzinger������� 38 M������������������������� 1:07:16 1:07:11��� 42

� 183 Jim Moore��������������� 56 M������������������������� 1:07:22 1:07:16�� 196

� 184 Sharon Weeks������������ 64 F������������������������� 1:07:50 1:07:50�� 427

� 185 Brandon Zobel����������� 15 M������������������������� 1:28:03 1:07:54�� 101

��186 Ryan Morrow������������� 15 M������������������������� 1:18:16 1:08:11��� 66

� 187 Hayley Morrow����������� 14 F������������������������� 1:08:16 1:08:11�� 333

� 188 Robert Morrow����������� 47 M������������������������� 1:13:20 1:08:15�� 197

� 189 Jeremiah Sturdevant����� 36 M������������������������� 1:08:41 1:08:35��� 88

� 190 Branden Johnson��������� 22 M������������������������� 1:08:57 1:08:51��� 48

� 191 Sarah Selby������������� 34 F������������������������� 1:09:00 1:08:57�� 342

� 192 Denise Borsari���������� 47 M������������������������� 1:14:07 1:09:05�� 155

� 193 Jeanne Catalano��������� 38 F������������������������� 1:09:07 1:09:06�� 307

� 194 Vinnie Zanelotti�������� 15 M������������������������� 1:09:12 1:09:10�� 100

� 195 Donald Huson������������ 30 M������������������������� 1:09:14 1:09:10��� 45

� 196 Christopher Patton������ 24 M������������������������� 1:09:20 1:09:12��� 72

� 197 Jamie Odle�������������� 37 F������������������������� 1:09:31 1:09:25�� 336

� 198 Annie Wilson������������ 20 F������������������������� 1:10:33 1:10:31�� 351

� 199 Julie Orlando����������� 49 F������������������������� 1:10:36 1:10:31�� 423

� 200 Davis Watson������������ 22 M������������������������� 1:25:46 1:10:31��� 94

� 201 Thomas Daley�� ����������66 M������������������������� 1:10:43 1:10:33�� 165

� 202 Christopher Douglas����� 38 M������������������������� 1:11:43 1:11:39��� 23

� 203 Bernard Acosta���������� 39 M������������������������� 1:11:44 1:11:40���� 1

� 204 Ray Ferrara������� ������64 M������������������������� 1:11:52 1:11:47�� 170

� 205 Amy O'Connor������������ 46 F������������������������� 1:12:10 1:12:09�� 422

� 206 Barry Bernich����������� 36 M������������������������� 1:22:19 1:12:12���� 5

� 207 Heather Bernich������� ��29 F������������������������� 1:12:19 1:12:14�� 303

� 208 Kris Mason�������������� 51 F������������������������� 1:12:27 1:12:24�� 420

� 209 Mathew Heidarisafa������ 31 M������������������������� 1:12:51 1:12:45��� 39

� 210 Alexis Aragon����������� 32 F������������������������� 1:13:01 1:13:00�� 302

� 211 William Haynes���������� 43 M������������������������� 1:18:15 1:13:12�� 266

� 212 Katelyn Watzka���������� 24 F������������������������� 1:13:15 1:13:13�� 355

� 213 Amanda Anderson��������� 31 F� ������������������������1:13:20 1:13:16�� 301

� 214 Nancy Lichty������������ 55 F������������������������� 1:14:42 1:14:32�� 415

� 215 Sparkle Williams�������� 42 F������������������������� 1:14:40 1:14:37�� 429

� 216 Melissa McIntosh�������� 24 F����� ��������������������1:16:24 1:16:19�� 356

� 217 Emary Vasquez����������� 30 F������������������������� 1:16:46 1:16:40�� 347

� 218 Elizabeth Gonzalez������ 31 F������������������������� 1:18:36 1:18:30�� 316

� 219 Tiffany O'Neal���������� 34 F��������� ����������������1:24:03 1:18:48�� 337

� 220 Hector Narvaez���������� 33 M������������������������� 1:38:56 1:18:49�� 109

� 221 Roxanne Wilda����������� 56 F������������������������� 1:18:54 1:18:49�� 428

� 222 Erica Talley������������ 41 F������������� ������������1:19:55 1:19:45�� 426

� 223 Merica Green������������ 41 F������������������������� 1:19:55 1:19:46�� 411

� 224 Ashley Bush������������� 35 F������������������������� 1:20:56 1:20:49�� 306

� 225 Corey Bush�������������� 39 M����������������� ��������1:30:57 1:20:49��� 12

� 226 Victor Rios������������� 33 M������������������������� 1:41:18 1:21:08��� 79

� 227 Terrance Brown���������� 37 M������������������������� 1:26:22 1:21:11�� 110

� 228 Courtney Flippen�������� 31 F��������������������� ����1:26:31 1:21:16�� 312

� 229 Kamilah Ijaz������������ 10 F������������������������� 9:49:37 1:21:17�� 838

� 230 Lenora Deloatch��������� 28 F������������������������� 1:22:21 1:22:18�� 308

� 231 Bozena Mammah����������� 39 F������������������������� 1:22:21 1:22:18�� 326

� 232 Bob Curtin�������������� 65 M������������������������� 1:25:59 1:25:53�� 164

� 233 Jim Loughran������������ 58 F������������������������� 1:26:22 1:26:15�� 418

� 234 Georjeane Blumling������ 63 F������������������������� 1:26:22 1:26:15�� 401

� 235 Noah Raybon������������� 30 M������������������������� 1:36:25 1:26:22��� 76

� 236 Rachel Raybon����������� 30 F������������������������� 1:26:24 1:26:23�� 340

� 237 Aidan Hooper������������ 14 M������������������������� 1:28:08 1:28:04��� 43

� 238 Shane Brakke������������ 14 M������������������������� 1:28:20 1:28:15���� 8

� 239 James Wallis������������ 64 M������������������������� 1:28:23 1:28:16�� 218

� 240 Robert Blumling��������� 65 M������������������������� 1:39:33 1:29:15�� 154

� 241 Donna Loughran���������� 57 F������������������������� 1:29:22 1:29:15�� 417

� 242 William Hart������������ 55 M������������������������� 1:32:39 1:32:36�� 180

� 243 Debbie Zanelotti�������� 49 F������������������������� 1:33:30 1:33:23 ��431

� 244 Dan Coogan�������������� 80 M������������������������� 1:37:52 1:37:50�� 161

TEAM RESULTS

MILITARY

�� 1.� OHSU PORTSMOUTH������������������������

����������� 53:59�� 53:59�� 53:59�� 53:59�� 53:59 (1:11:18) = 4:29:55

�������� Lionel Jacob, Eric Parlette, Mark Horning, David Zelinskas, Fritz

�������� Ochave, Peter Wengel

�� 2.� 93D SIG BDE����������������������������

��������� 1:00:02 1:00:02 1:00:02 1:00:05 1:00:06 = 5:00:17

�������� Octavia Blackwell, Jason Smith, Linwood Mosley, Kevin Tulloch,

�������� Felicity Porto

�� 3.� SOLDIERFIT WARRIORS��������������������

��������� 1:07:09 1:07:09 1:07:09 1:07:09 1:07:10 = 5:35:46

�������� Sheena-Sade Watson, Johnathon Hart, Christy Ortiz, Carla Pisecco,

�������� Edward Wadey

�� 4.� BUILT TO MUD���������������������������

��������� 1:09:48 1:09:50 1:09:52 1:09:53 1:09:53 (1:10:10) (1:10:10) = 5:49:16

�������� Nicolette Santora, Jason Wilson, Colin Bredl, Quincy Lamp, Kelli

�������� Waterman, Katherine Serrano, Flor Landi

�� 5.� MAHAN MUDDERS��������������������������

��������� 1:19:06 1:19:07 1:19:08 1:19:08 1:19:08 = 6:35:37

�������� Joseph Adamski, Kevin Kiss, Nikita Green, Hannah Anderson, Ciara

�������� Neikens

CORPORATE

�� 1.� SLURPEE MONSTERS 2���������������������

����������� 48:07�� 48:07�� 48:07�� 48:07�� 48:08 = 4:00:36

�������� Dan Smith, Lynnette Vargas, Kacy Winkle, Jonathan Vargas, Angelica

�������� Vargas

�� 2.� SLURPEE MONSTERS 1���������������������

����������� 50:21�� 50:22�� 50:22�� 50:23�� 50:23 = 4:11:51

�������� Mathew Brightman, Anna Lakomcik, Breton Wilbun, Richard Crowe, Bill

�������� Smith

�� 3.� TEAM DOMINION-SURRY��������������������

��������� 1:07:39 1:07:39 1:07:39 1:07:39 1:07:39 = 5:38:15

�������� Josh Barttels, Rich Bowen, Courtney Tampas, Dan Monk, Shateek Major

�� 4.� GEICO 7��������������������������������

��������� 1:00:28 1:18:50 1:18:52 1:21:13 1:21:13 = 6:20:36

�������� Jessica Carrithers, Anthony Hylton, Brittney Narvaez, Stephanie Rios,

�������� Mary Kinder

�� 5.� GEICO 9�������� ������������������������

��������� 1:17:10 1:17:10 1:17:11 1:17:11 1:17:11 = 6:25:53

�������� Steve Myers, Tom Garner, Hunter Morgan, Jason Carlisle, Madelyn

�������� Carlisle

�� 6.� GEICO 5��������������������������������

��������� 1:18:50 1:18:51 1:18:51 1:18:51 1:18:52 = 6:34:15

�������� Christine Fett, Diego Dominguez, David Hollis, Tray Moore, Jennifer

�������� Chambers

�� 7.� SERCO INC������������������������������

��������� 1:29:22 1:29:23 1:29:23 1:29:23 1:29:23 = 7:26:54

�������� Ilka Dobraniecki, John Lehotay, Donna Beasley, Soledad Arnett, Heather

�������� Lehotay

MALE

�� 1.� TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER����������������

��������� 1:01:56 1:01:56 1:01:57 1:01:57 1:01:57 = 5:09:43

�������� Kevin Kendall, Michael Benedetto, Konner T Kendall, Steve Olson, Greg

�������� Jepson

CO-ED

�� 1.� SHAM A LAM A DING DONG�����������������

����������� 44:23�� 44:23�� 44:23�� 44:23�� 44:24 = 3:41:56

�������� Lindsey Fox, Simon Purton, Shammy Roberts, Robyn Berryman, Brian

�������� Schwank

�� 2.� DEEZ NUTZ���������� ��������������������

����������� 50:10 1:15:51 1:15:51 1:15:51 1:25:26 (1:25:26) = 6:03:09

�������� Christina McClellan, Christipher Conway, Branon McClellan, Bethany

�������� Balentine, Jared McClellan, Ashley Kimmel

PUBLIC-SAFETY

�� 1.� NCISFITS�������� �����������������������

����������� 58:36�� 58:36�� 58:36�� 58:37�� 58:37 = 4:53:02

�������� Daniel Merschen, Ken Shackelford, Jill Kelley, Lisa Gorski, Zack

�������� Merschen

COUPLE

�� 1.� TEAM PSIMAS����������������������������

����������� 46:38�� 46:38 = 1:33:16

�������� Karen Psimas, Ryan Psimas

�� 2.� TEAM HILL������������������������������

����������� 48:17�� 48:18 = 1:36:35

�������� Tatiana Hill, Kevin Hill

�� 3.� TEAM MERRITT���������������������������

����������� 50:42�� 50:43 = 1:41:25

������� �Niles Merritt, Samantha Merritt

�� 4.� TEAM DESIMONE��������������������������

����������� 51:03�� 51:09 = 1:42:12

�������� Maria Desimone, Peter Desimone

�� 5.� TEAM MASON/RHODES����������������������

����������� 51:37�� 51:37 = 1:43:14

�������� James Rhodes, Denise Mason

�� 6.� TEAM DEWEY/PRUITT����������������������

����������� 57:30�� 57:30 = 1:55:00

�������� Brandon Pruitt, Courtney Dewey

�� 7.� MCBRIDE/WALKENHORST��������������������

��������� 1:00:27 1:00:27 = 2:00:54

�������� Ryan Walkenhorst, Peter McBride

�� 8.� TEAM ROBERTS/ZANETTI�������������������

��������� 1:03:23 1:03:23 = 2:06:46

�������� Steve Zanetti, Dolores Roberts

�� 9.� TEAM LETOURNEAU������������������������

��������� 1:08:12 1:08:12 = 2:16:24

�������� David Letourneau, Marina Letourneau

� 10.� TEAM DALBY�����������������������������

��������� 1:16:02 1:16:02 = 2:32:04

�������� Holly Dalby, Erin Dalby

� 11.� TEAM FLIPPEN���������������������������

��������� 1:21:22 1:21:23 = 2:42:45

�������� Teri Basil-Flippen, Jim Flippen

TEAM FINISH ORDER

Place Fname���� Lname��������� Ag S Team�������������������� Guntime Chiptim No.��

===== ======================== == = ======================== ======= ======= =====

��� 1 Lindsey Fox������������� 27 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG���� 44:23�� 44:23�� 606

��� 2 Simon Purton������������ 44 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG���� 44:23�� 44:23�� 607

��� 3 Shammy Roberts���������� 37 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG���� 44:23�� 44:23�� 608

��� 4 Robyn Berryman���������� 47 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG���� 44:23�� 44:23�� 605

��� 5 Brian Schwank����������� 37 T SHAM A LAM A DING DONG���� 44:24�� 44:24�� 609

��� 6 Karen Psimas������������ 40 T TEAM PSIMAS��������������� 46:38�� 46:37�� 457

��� 7 Ryan Psimas������������� 40 T TEAM PSIMAS������� ��������46:38�� 46:38�� 458

��� 8 Justin Ferguson��������� 45 T GEICO 3������������������� 47:57�� 47:53�� 527

��� 9 Lynnette Vargas��������� 32 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 2�������� 48:07�� 48:07�� 631

�� 10 Jonathan Vargas��������� 36 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 2���� ����48:07�� 48:07�� 630

�� 11 Angelica Vargas��������� 41 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 2�������� 48:08�� 48:07�� 629

�� 12 Kacy Winkle������������� 34 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 2�������� 48:07�� 48:07�� 632

�� 13 Dan Smith��������������� 41 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 2�������� 48:07�� 48:07�� 628

�� 14 Kevin Hill�������������� 32 T TEAM HILL����������������� 48:18�� 48:14�� 451

�� 15 Tatiana Hill������������ 32 T TEAM HILL����������������� 48:17�� 48:14�� 452

�� 16 Matthew Storrs���������� 37 T GEICO 3������������������� 48:26�� 48:22�� 529

�� 17 Marvin Marquez���������� 34 T D72 CPO������������������� 50:00�� 49:51�� 234

�� 18 Jared Spence������������ 38 T D72 CPO������������������� 50:00�� 49:52�� 235

�� 19 Christina McClellan����� 50 T DEEZ NUTZ����������������� 50:10�� 50:02�� 510

�� 20 Mathew Brightman�������� 20 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 1�������� 50:21�� 50:20�� 610

�� 21 Breton Wilbun����������� 43 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 1�������� 50:22�� 50:21�� 614

�� 22 Anna Lakomcik����������� 37 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 1�������� 50:22�� 50:21�� 612

�� 23 Richard Crowe����������� 29 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 1�������� 50:23�� 50:22�� 611

�� 24 Bill Smith�������������� 61 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 1�������� 50:23�� 50:22�� 613

�� 25 Niles Merritt����������� 28 T TEAM MERRITT�������������� 50:42�� 50:40�� 462

�� 26 Samantha Merritt�������� 25 T TEAM MERRITT�������������� 50:43�� 50:40�� 463

�� 27 Maria Desimone���������� 21 T TEAM DESIMONE������������� 51:03�� 51:00�� 447

�� 28 Peter Desimone���������� 53 T TEAM DESIMONE������������� 51:09�� 51:05�� 448

�� 29 James Rhodes������������ 30 T TEAM MASON/RHODES��������� 51:37�� 51:30�� 456

�� 30 Denise Mason������������ 32 T TEAM MASON/RHODES��������� 51:37�� 51:30�� 455

�� 31 Alex Wisor�������������� 24 T UNZIBOYS������������������ 51:41�� 51:36�� 258

�� 32 Kayla Wedding����������� 23 T GEICO 8������������������� 52:29�� 52:26�� 554

�� 33 Luke Brady�������������� 46 T GEICO 2������������������� 52:38�� 52:33�� 522

�� 34 Fritz Ochave������������ 48 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH����������� 53:59�� 53:56�� 268

�� 35 David Zelinskas��������� 35 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH����������� 53:59�� 53:57�� 270

�� 36 Lionel Jacob������������ 51 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH����������� 53:59�� 53:57�� 267

�� 37 Mark Horning������������ 41 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH����������� 53:59�� 53:57�� 250

�� 38 Eric Parlette����������� 45 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH����������� 53:59�� 53:58�� 273

�� 39 Kaim Ijaz��������������� 13 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 11������� 56:51�� 56:51�� 621

�� 40 Kevin Mann�������������� 32 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 10������� 56:56�� 56:51�� 618

�� 41 Jessica Mann������������ 32 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 10������� 56:56�� 56:52�� 617

�� 42 Courtney Dewey���������� 28 T TEAM DEWEY/PRUITT��������� 57:30�� 57:22�� 467

�� 43 Brandon Pruitt���������� 29 T TEAM DEWEY/PRUITT��������� 57:30�� 57:24�� 468

�� 44 Ken Shackelford��������� 38 T NCISFITS������������������ 58:36�� 58:27�� 564

�� 45 Daniel Merschen��������� 29 T NCISFITS������������������ 58:36�� 58:28�� 562

�� 46 Lisa Gorski������������� 35 T NCISFITS������������������ 58:37�� 58:28�� 560

�� 47 Zack Merschen��� ��������21 T NCISFITS������������������ 58:37�� 58:29�� 563

�� 48 Jill Kelley������������� 38 T NCISFITS������������������ 58:36�� 58:30�� 561

�� 49 Matthew Lystad���������� 34 T GEICO 4������������������� 58:42�� 58:38�� 533

�� 50 Jennifer Dutton����� ����38 T GEICO 4������������������� 58:42�� 58:38�� 531

�� 51 Aaron Paul Abunal������� 20 T GEICO 4������������������� 58:41�� 58:38�� 530

�� 52 Maria Nielsen����������� 41 T GEICO 4������������������� 58:42�� 58:38�� 534

�� 53 Christoher Crabtree����� 37 T DAD BODS!!!��������������� 59:09�� 59:00�� 236

�� 54 Centrell Funches�������� 35 T DAD BODS!!!��������������� 59:11�� 59:03�� 237

�� 55 Aileen Ejanda����������� 37 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 4�������� 59:09�� 59:07�� 639

�� 56 Vaibhav Bhatt����������� 36 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 3�������� 59:08�� 59:08�� 634

�� 57 Emily Beatty������������ 18 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 6�������� 59:38�� 59:33�� 650

�� 58 Jason Smith������������� 43 T 93D SIG BDE������������� 1:00:02�� 59:47�� 228

�� 59 Octavia Blackwell������� 33 T 93D SIG BDE������������� 1:00:02�� 59:50�� 225

�� 60 Linwood Mosley���������� 38 T 93D SIG BDE������������� 1:00:02�� 59:51�� 226

�� 61 Kevin Tulloch����������� 37 T 93D SIG BDE������������� 1:00:05�� 59:52�� 229

�� 62 Felicity Porto���������� 26 T 93D SIG BDE������������� 1:00:06�� 59:53�� 227

�� 63 Ryan Walkenhorst�������� 23 T MCBRIDE/WALKENHORST����� 1:00:27 1:00:22�� 438

�� 64 Peter McBride����������� 38 T MCBRIDE/WALKENHORST����� 1:00:27 1:00:22�� 437

�� 65 Tom McNicholas���������� 51 T GEICO 1��� ��������������1:00:27 1:00:26�� 515

�� 66 Jessica Carrithers������ 32 T GEICO 7����������������� 1:00:28 1:00:27�� 545

�� 67 Elizabeth Baker��������� 28 T GEICO 1����������������� 1:00:28 1:00:27�� 513

�� 68 James Moore������������� 42 T GEICO 1������� ����������1:00:28 1:00:27�� 516

�� 69 Adam Cardona������������ 40 T GEICO 1����������������� 1:00:29 1:00:28�� 514

�� 70 Jonah Bryant������������ 24 T GEICO 2����������������� 1:01:02 1:00:59�� 523

�� 71 Peter Wengel������������ 39 T OHSU PORTSMOUTH��� ������1:11:18 1:01:04�� 249

�� 72 Donalda Wengel���������� 48 T MEAT-PIKS��������������� 1:11:18 1:01:05�� 248

�� 73 Blake Hudson������������ 28 T DAD BODS!!!������������� 1:01:33 1:01:23�� 272

�� 74 Jorge Ramos������������� 38 T DAD BODS!!!����������� ��1:01:34 1:01:24�� 238

�� 75 Cleveland Robinson������ 43 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 4������ 1:01:37 1:01:34�� 642

�� 76 Jarryd Mushatt-Valrie��� 30 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 4������ 1:01:37 1:01:35�� 641

�� 77 Bob Laviolette���������� 56 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 4������ 1:01:37 1:01:35�� 640

�� 78 Tom Southern������������ 49 T GEICO 2����������������� 1:01:41 1:01:36�� 525

�� 79 Michael Benedetto������� 53 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER� 1:01:56 1:01:47�� 102

�� 80 Kevin Kendall����������� 59 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER� 1:01:56 1:01:47�� 104

�� 81 Konner T Kendall�������� 23 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER� 1:01:57 1:01:47�� 105

�� 82 Steve Olson������������� 56 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER� 1:01:57 1:01:47�� 106

�� 83 Greg Jepson������������� 46 T TEAM HAND IN THE COOLER� 1:01:57 1:01:48�� 103

�� 84 Matthew Beatty���������� 13 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 6������ 1:02:01 1:01:56�� 651

�� 85 Reimundo Garcia��������� 23 T COMMCOM����������������� 1:02:26 1:02:25�� 261

�� 86 Zachary Allen����������� 22 T COMMCOM����������������� 1:02:26 1:02:25�� 259

�� 87 Jason Pevey������������� 26 T COMMCOM����������������� 1:02:28 1:02:26�� 263

�� 88 Jordan Downs������������ 19 T COMMCOM����������������� 1:02:27 1:02:26�� 260

�� 89 Elizabeth Piotrowski���� 26 T TEAM SKI���������������� 1:02:58 1:02:49 ��470

�� 90 Steve Zanetti����������� 50 T TEAM ROBERTS/ZANETTI���� 1:03:23 1:03:21�� 460

�� 91 Dolores Roberts��������� 44 T TEAM ROBERTS/ZANETTI���� 1:03:23 1:03:22�� 459

�� 92 Maryna Kuzmenko��������� 28 T GEICO 3����������������� 1:04:42 1:04:38�� 528

�� 93 Alvin Marraccini�������� 42 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 8������ 1:05:23 1:05:19�� 659

�� 94 Philip Stevens���������� 48 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 8������ 1:05:23 1:05:19�� 662

�� 95 Christian Marraccini���� 15 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 8������ 1:05:23 1:05:19�� 660

�� 96 Maulik Bhatt������������ 33 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 3������ 1:05:27 1:05:26�� 633

�� 97 Jill Stiles������������� 53 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 9������ 1:05:43 1:05:38�� 666

�� 98 Jordan Klemmer���������� 18 T TEAM BESSMAN/KLEMMER���� 1:06:01 1:05:53�� 444

�� 99 Vincent Hermogino������� 26 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 11����� 1:06:06 1:06:06�� 620

� 100 Johnathon Hart���������� 32 T SOLDIERFIT WARRIORS����� 1:07:09 1:06:57�� 251

� 101 Sheena-Sade Watson������ 31 T SOLDIERFIT WARRIORS����� 1:07:09 1:06:57�� 255

� 102 Christy Ortiz����������� 36 T SOLDIERFIT WARRIORS����� 1:07:09 1:06:57�� 252

� 103 Edward Wadey������������ 39 T SOLDIERFIT WARRIORS����� 1:07:10 1:06:57�� 254

� 104 Carla Pisecco����������� 29 T SOLDIERFIT WARRIORS����� 1:07:09 1:06:58�� 253

� 105 Courtney Tampas��������� 29 T TEAM DOMINION-SURRY����� 1:07:39 1:07:30�� 672

� 106 Rich Bowen�������������� 54 T TEAM DOMINION-SURRY����� 1:07:39 1:07:31�� 669

� 107 Josh Barttels����������� 40 T TEAM DOMINION-SURRY����� 1:07:39 1:07:31�� 668

� 108 Dan Monk���������������� 39 T TEAM DOMINION-SURRY����� 1:07:39 1:07:31�� 671

� 109 Shateek Major����������� 39 T TEAM DOMINION-SURRY����� 1:07:39 1:07:31�� 670

� 110 Jerry Ellison����������� 63 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 10����� 1:07:41 1:07:39�� 616

� 111 David Letourneau�������� 60 T TEAM LETOURNEAU��������� 1:08:12 1:08:09�� 453

� 112 Marina Letourneau������� 56 T TEAM LETOURNEAU��������� 1:08:12 1:08:10�� 454

� 113 Richard Stiles���������� 54 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 9������ 1:08:33 1:08:26�� 667

� 114 Nicolette Santora������� 24 T BUILT TO MUD������������ 1:09:48 1:09:39�� 240

� 115 Jason Wilson������������ 43 T BUILT TO MUD������������ 1:09:50 1:09:40�� 222

� 116 Colin Bredl������������� 26 T BUILT TO MUD������������ 1:09:52 1:09:42�� 230

� 117 Quincy Lamp �������������24 T BUILT TO MUD������������ 1:09:53 1:09:43�� 231

� 118 Kelli Waterman���������� 24 T BUILT TO MUD������������ 1:09:53 1:09:43�� 232

� 119 Katherine Serrano������� 24 T BUILT TO MUD������������ 1:10:10 1:10:01�� 242

� 120 Susan Scheid��� ���������23 T BUILT TO MUD������������ 1:10:11 1:10:01�� 241

� 121 Flor Landi�������������� 24 T BUILT TO MUD������������ 1:10:10 1:10:02�� 239

� 122 Zachery Taylor���������� 24 T TEAM TAYLOR������������� 1:10:38 1:10:31�� 675

� 123 Scott Weldon������� �����34 T TEAM TAYLOR������������� 1:10:38 1:10:31�� 677

� 124 Christine Underwood����� 18 T TEAM TAYLOR������������� 1:10:37 1:10:32�� 676

� 125 Scott Taylor������������ 39 T TEAM TAYLOR������������� 1:10:37 1:10:32�� 674

� 126 Aletha Buchanan�������� �45 T GEICO 3����������������� 1:10:49 1:10:44�� 526

� 127 Christopher Beatty������ 42 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 6������ 1:11:39 1:11:34�� 649

� 128 Erin Seeley������������� 33 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 12����� 1:13:04 1:12:56�� 627

� 129 Katherine Jones��������� 44 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 12����� 1:13:05 1:12:58�� 626

� 130 Meridith Bright��������� 36 T GEICO 8����������������� 1:13:24 1:13:18�� 550

� 131 Aisha Awan�������������� 26 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 5������ 1:13:25 1:13:21�� 643

� 132 Katsiaryna Khatskevich�� 29 T GEICO 8����������������� 1:13:39 1:13:33�� 553

� 133 John Babsa�������������� 29 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 5������ 1:13:43 1:13:38�� 644

� 134 Suleman Qayyum���������� 26 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 5������ 1:13:44 1:13:39�� 646

� 135 Michelle Woods���������� 45 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 7������ 1:13:52 1:13:48�� 656

� 136 Adrianna Peterson������� 24 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 7������ 1:13:53 1:13:48�� 655

� 137 Gavin Edge�������������� 19 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 7������ 1:13:52 1:13:48�� 654

� 138 Summar Ijaz������������� 39 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 11����� 1:14:22 1:14:19�� 622

� 139 Shane Pool�������������� 49 T TEAM WETZEL/POOLE������� 1:15:41 1:15:37�� 466

� 140 Christipher Conway������ 21 T DEEZ NUTZ��������������� 1:15:51 1:15:44�� 506

� 141 Bethany Balentine������� 21 T DEEZ NUTZ��������������� 1:15:51 1:15:44�� 505

� 142 Branon McClellan�������� 21 T DEEZ NUTZ��������������� 1:15:51 1:15:45�� 509

� 143 Erin Dalby�������������� 46 T TEAM DALBY�������������� 1:16:02 1:15:56�� 445

� 144 Holly Dalby������������� 45 T TEAM DALBY�������������� 1:16:02 1:15:57�� 446

� 145 Katelyn Blumling�������� 29 T GEICO 6����������������� 1:16:11 1:16:08�� 540

� 146 Jason Gomez������������� 30 T GEICO 6����������������� 1:16:12 1:16:09�� 542

� 147 Joshua McCarter��������� 23 T GEICO 6��� ��������������1:16:11 1:16:10�� 543

� 148 Elyssia Rivera���������� 25 T GEICO 6����������������� 1:16:12 1:16:10�� 544

� 149 Tom Garner�������������� 48 T GEICO 9����������������� 1:17:10 1:17:05�� 557

� 150 Madelyn Carlisle�������� 20 T GEICO 9������� ����������1:17:11 1:17:08�� 556

� 151 Jason Carlisle���������� 40 T GEICO 9����������������� 1:17:11 1:17:08�� 555

� 152 Steve Myers������������� 36 T GEICO 9����������������� 1:17:10 1:17:08�� 559

� 153 Hunter Morgan����������� 31 T GEICO 9����������� ������1:17:11 1:17:08�� 558

� 154 Amir Johnson������������ 32 T A&A ADVENTURES���������� 1:17:23 1:17:13�� 264

� 155 Amanda Clark������������ 31 T A&A ADVENTURES���������� 1:17:26 1:17:15�� 265

� 156 Anthony Hylton���������� 40 T GEICO 7��������������� ��1:18:50 1:18:45�� 546

� 157 Christine Fett���������� 27 T GEICO 5����������������� 1:18:50 1:18:49�� 537

� 158 Rikki Merz�������������� 31 T GEICO 10���������������� 1:18:51 1:18:49�� 521

� 159 Diego Dominguez��������� 31 T GEICO 5����������������� 1:18:51 1:18:49�� 536

� 160 Brittney Narvaez�������� 31 T GEICO 7����������������� 1:18:52 1:18:49�� 548

� 161 Jennifer Chambers������� 33 T GEICO 5����������������� 1:18:52 1:18:50�� 535

� 162 Tray Moore�������������� 50 T GEICO 5����������������� 1:18:51 1:18:50�� 539

� 163 David Hollis������������ 32 T GEICO 5����������������� 1:18:51 1:18:50�� 538

� 164 Kevin Kiss�������������� 25 T MAHAN MUDDERS����������� 1:19:07 1:19:00�� 246

� 165 Joseph Adamski���������� 21 T MAHAN MUDDERS����������� 1:19:06 1:19:00�� 243

� 166 Kimberly Brown���������� 50 T FAB 5������������������� 1:19:09 1:19:00�� 433

� 167 Nikita Green������������ 26 T MAHAN MUDDERS����������� 1:19:08 1:19:01�� 245

� 168 Ciara Neikens����������� 24 T MAHAN MUDDERS����������� 1:19:08 1:19:01�� 247

� 169 Hannah Anderson��������� 19 T MAHAN MUDDERS����������� 1:19:08 1:19:01�� 244

� 170 Mary Kinder������������� 31 T GEICO 7����������������� 1:21:13 1:21:07�� 547

� 171 Stephanie Rios���������� 34 T GEICO 7����������������� 1:21:13 1:21:08�� 549

� 172 Teri Basil-Flippen������ 57 T TEAM FLIPPEN������������ 1:21:22 1:21:16�� 449

� 173 Jim Flippen������������� 54 T TEAM FLIPPEN������������ 1:21:23 1:21:17�� 450

� 174 Pubordee Vongsumedh����� 27 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 5������ 1:22:09 1:22:04�� 647

� 175 Karen Cardo������������� 53 T GEICO 8����������������� 1:22:38 1:22:32�� 551

� 176 Jared McClellan��������� 16 T DEEZ NUTZ��������������� 1:25:26 1:25:18�� 512

� 177 Ashley Kimmel����������� 15 T DEEZ NUTZ��������������� 1:25:26 1:25:19 ��508

� 178 Tomega Ijaz������������� 47 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 11����� 1:29:05 1:29:02�� 623

� 179 Sabrina Cox������������� 49 T FAB 5������������������� 1:29:16 1:29:07�� 434

� 180 John Lehotay������������ 35 T SERCO INC��������������� 1:29:23 1:29:10�� 604

� 181 Soledad Arnett���������� 40 T SERCO INC��������������� 1:29:23 1:29:12�� 600

� 182 Donna Beasley����������� 50 T SERCO INC��������������� 1:29:23 1:29:12�� 601

� 183 Ilka Dobraniecki�������� 48 T SERCO INC��������������� 1:29:22 1:29:12�� 602

��184 Heather Lehotay��������� 34 T SERCO INC��������������� 1:29:23 1:29:13�� 603

� 185 Crystal Okonkwo��������� 23 T SLURPEE MONSTERS 9������ 1:29:26 1:29:25�� 663�����������

MINI MUD RUN

BOYS

5 - 8

��� 1 Devon Westre������������� 7 11:28

��� 2 Ezekiel Jones������������ 6 12:15

��� 3 Brody Graham������������� 7 12:34

��� 4 Tyler Calder������������� 7 12:58

��� 5 Lucas Bejarano����������� 8 12:59

��� 6 Hunter Hollkamp���������� 8 13:31

��� 7 Finnegan Van Auken������� 7 13:55

��� 8 Logan Cobb������ ���������6 14:16

��� 9 Corbin Taylor������������ 5 15:07

�� 10 Eugene Heidarisafa������� 7 15:15

�� 11 Nathan Aird�������������� 6 15:29

�� 12 Caleb Thomas������������� 7 15:47

�� 13 Paxton Beutler����������� 5 15:52

�� 14 Calvin Bohac������������� 5 18:31

�� 15 Martin Daley������������� 6 20:40

�� 16 Matthew Daley������������ 6 20:43

�� 17 Walter Wengel������������ 5 21:40

�� 18 Vincent Wengel����������� 5 21:43

�� 19 Tyler Alsworth����������� 8 22:52

9 - 12

��� 1 Tucker Brakke����������� 10� 9:04

��� 2 Dante Mallie������������ 10� 9:51

��� 3 Noah Murphy������������� 11� 9:51

��� 4 William Halton����������� 9 10:07

��� 5 Conner Smith������������� 9 11:15

��� 6 Isaak Mihalap����������� 12 12:14

��� 7 Logan Mears�������������� 9 12:42

��� 8 Brandon Alsworth�������� 11 12:49

��� 9 Aidan Barnes������������ 12 12:50

�� 10 Ethan Smith������������� 11 13:00

�� 11 William Murphy����������� 9 13:18

�� 12 Christopher McCarthy���� 10 13:26

�� 13 Tallis Elam������������� 10 13:44

�� 14 Owen Price�������������� 11 14:16

�� 15 Aj Todl����������������� 12 14:22

�� 16 Liam Barnes������������� 11 14:27

�� 17 Anthony Bonelli��������� 11 16:28

�� 18 Ethan Arnett������������ 12 16:28

�� 19 Ethan Harmon������������ 12 17:37

�� 20 Tyler Grover������������ 11 20:44

�� 21 Riley Heckman����������� 10 20:51

�� 22 Hunter Hague������������� 9 20:51

�� 23 Hunter Heckman���������� 10 20:59

GIRLS

5 - 8

��� 1 Cori Custis�������������� 6 12:39

��� 2 Caroline Jones����������� 8 13:41

��� 3 Alyssa Marraccini�������� 8 14:20

��� 4 Charlotte Calder��������� 6 14:44

��� 5 Reagan Mitchell���������� 8 15:18

��� 6 Olivia Kiletico���������� 8 15:40

��� 7 Clara Foegelle����������� 7 16:21

��� 8 Skylar Williams���������� 7 17:25

��� 9 Lauren Mears�� �����������6 17:46

�� 10 Alexis Harris������������ 6 17:51

�� 11 Finlee Riordan����������� 5 18:58

�� 12 Aine Walter�������������� 7 21:01

�� 13 Leia Silverstein��������� 7 21:14

�� 14 Rylie Foley�������������� 5 21:26

�� 15 Cala Reveley������������ �7 21:29

�� 16 Nora McCarthy������������ 5 21:29

�� 17 Townes MacDonald��������� 7 22:43

�� 18 Briana Alsworth���������� 6 23:31�

9 - 12

��� 1 Ysabel Wells������������ 11� 9:43

��� 2 Brynn Psimas������������ 11 10:21

��� 3 Rachel Prince����������� 10 10:29

��� 4 Claire Graham������������ 9 10:30

��� 5 Kamilah Ijaz������������ 10 11:10

��� 6 Chelsie Darling��������� 10 11:20

��� 7 Keira Gilbert����������� 11 12:16

��� 8 Camryn Psimas������������ 9 12:35

��� 9 Isabella Vargas���������� 9 13:44

�� 10 Kathryn Halton���������� 10 14:13

�� 11 Rhiannon Walter��������� 11 14:20

�� 12 Raegan Price������������� 9 14:20

�� 13 Gabriella Vargas�������� 11 14:55

�� 14 Celisa Trahan����������� 12 15:36

�� 15 Ebony Trahan������������ 10 15:39

�� 16 Abigail Boquiron�������� 12 16:19

�� 17 Amara Baptiste���������� 11 16:46

�� 18 Lily Ganti��������������� 9 16:52

�� 19 Alyssa Harmon����������� 10 17:48

�� 20 Isabella Bejarano������� 12 18:00

�� 21 Elayne Crum������������� 10 18:24

�� 22 Lilliana Castro��������� 10 18:24