Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HILLSBOROUGH
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
05:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 1.Damian Alvarado Belleville,NJ 27 M U 32:51.37 5:17 1/105 M25-29:0/5 80.33 32:50.69 2.Steven Lange Stanhope,NJ 30 M U 33:54.75 5:27 2/105 M30-34:0/4 77.84 33:53.88 3.Michael Dixon Highland Park,NJ 39 M U 34:26.74 5:32 3/105 M35-39:0/6 78.97 34:26.18 4.David Ferruggia Bernardsville,NJ 45 M U 35:20.45 5:41 4/105 M45-49:1/19 80.65 35:20.37 5.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M U H 35:24.04 5:41 5/105 M55-59:1/11 89.16 35:23.98 6.Walter Ingram Lambertville,NJ 29 M 35:27.99 5:42 6/105 M25-29:1/5 74.44 35:27.99 7.Terry Davidson Randolph,NJ 51 M U 35:39.84 5:44 7/105 M50-54:1/15 84.01 35:39.84 8.Kevin Thorpe Spotswood,NJ 36 M 35:58.32 5:47 8/105 M35-39:1/6 74.34 35:58.32 9.Edwin Panchi Newark,NJ 40 M U 36:06.16 5:48 9/105 M40-44:1/12 75.86 36:05.66 10.Atilla Sabahoglu Gilette,NJ 44 M U 36:17.57 5:50 10/105 M40-44:2/12 77.90 36:17.50 06:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 11.Mike Loenser Fords,NJ 40 M U 38:23.23 6:10 11/105 M40-44:3/12 71.35 38:22.31 12.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 41 F U 38:33.15 6:12 1/76 F40-44:0/11 80.58 38:32.73 13.Edwin Cholula Bound Brook,NJ 30 M U 38:42.19 6:13 12/105 M30-34:1/4 68.19 38:41.85 14.John Chladnicek West Windsor,NJ 45 M 38:49.48 6:14 13/105 M45-49:2/19 73.41 38:48.44 15.Ish Robleh Hillsborough,NJ 46 M H 39:17.24 6:19 14/105 M45-49:3/19 73.13 39:17.24 16.Hugo Vadillo Wood Ridge,NJ 54 M U 39:35.68 6:22 15/105 M50-54:2/15 77.65 39:35.25 17.Derway Lin Belle Mead,NJ 29 M 40:13.55 6:28 16/105 M25-29:2/5 65.62 40:12.47 18.Javier De Jesus Jersey City,NJ 47 M U 40:14.13 6:28 17/105 M45-49:4/19 71.99 40:12.74 19.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F U 40:24.23 6:30 2/76 F55-59:0/8 92.75 40:23.76 20.Susanne Cranz-mileva Piscataway,NJ 46 F U 40:59.93 6:35 3/76 F45-49:0/11 78.83 40:57.83 21.Luis Huamani Newark,NJ 49 M U 41:47.40 6:43 18/105 M45-49:5/19 70.48 41:46.98 22.Terry Lusardi Madison,NJ 59 M U 41:57.27 6:45 19/105 M55-59:2/11 76.62 41:56.28 23.James Roberts Wayne,NJ 44 M U 41:57.84 6:45 20/105 M40-44:4/12 67.38 41:55.05 24.Eric Davis Highland Park,NJ 54 M U 41:59.41 6:45 21/105 M50-54:3/15 73.21 41:58.39 25.Taylor Rehe Branchburg,NJ 28 F U 42:08.95 6:46 4/76 F25-29:1/4 70.52 42:08.26 26.Diango Correa Belleville,NJ 54 M U 42:22.60 6:49 22/105 M50-54:4/15 72.55 42:20.81 27.Joe Steidle Lyndhurst,NJ 51 M U 42:36.37 6:51 23/105 M50-54:5/15 70.31 42:34.52 28.Joshua Peterson Somerset,NJ 29 M U 42:59.39 6:55 24/105 M25-29:3/5 61.40 42:58.75 29.Jonathan Chang Somerset,NJ 28 M 43:08.63 6:56 25/105 M25-29:4/5 61.18 42:59.72 07:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 30.David Ly Morristown,NJ 53 M U 43:33.40 7:00 26/105 M50-54:6/15 69.97 43:30.58 31.David Barker Hillsborough,NJ 47 M H 43:37.75 7:01 27/105 M45-49:6/19 66.41 43:36.17 32.Steve Hudson Hillsborough,NJ 41 M H 44:20.41 7:08 28/105 M40-44:5/12 62.26 44:19.17 33.Robert Palladino Edison,NJ 54 M U 44:23.58 7:08 29/105 M50-54:7/15 69.25 44:22.32 34.John Sabatino Morris Plains,NJ 55 M U 44:30.43 7:09 30/105 M55-59:3/11 69.68 44:29.89 35.Robenson Alisme Yonkers,NY 42 M U 44:32.84 7:10 31/105 M40-44:6/12 62.47 44:29.70 36.James Button Mendham,NJ 65 M U 44:40.58 7:11 32/105 M65-69:1/7 76.13 44:39.85 37.Charles Wellman Laurence Harbor,NJ 45 M U 44:46.15 7:12 33/105 M45-49:7/19 63.66 44:41.81 38.Reno Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 68 M U 44:51.72 7:13 34/105 M65-69:2/7 78.08 44:50.55 39.Dennis Knox Hillsborough,NJ 43 M H 44:59.43 7:14 35/105 M40-44:7/12 62.34 44:56.87 40.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F U 45:03.77 7:15 5/76 F65-69:1/5 92.46 45:02.51 41.Gene Gugliotta North Plainfiel,NJ 63 M U 45:06.08 7:15 36/105 M60-64:1/6 73.97 45:04.10 42.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F U 45:10.60 7:16 6/76 F60-64:1/10 86.21 45:08.25 43.Jerry Fuller Glen Ridge,NJ 53 M U 45:26.08 7:18 37/105 M50-54:8/15 67.07 45:22.55 44.Nick Birosik Highland Park,NJ 39 M 45:31.52 7:19 38/105 M35-39:2/6 59.74 45:28.21 45.Lesley Wassef-birosi Highland Park,NJ 43 F U 45:32.18 7:19 7/76 F40-44:1/11 69.19 45:29.06 46.Randy Giuliano Somerville,NJ 51 M 45:43.04 7:21 39/105 M50-54:9/15 65.52 45:40.85 47.Alan Matusiewicz Edison,NJ 34 M U 45:46.32 7:21 40/105 M30-34:2/4 58.00 45:43.74 48.Michael Kelderman Hillsborough,NJ 35 M H 45:48.40 7:22 41/105 M35-39:3/6 58.15 45:45.48 49.Eddie Jimenez Hillsborough,NJ 38 M H 45:59.05 7:24 42/105 M35-39:4/6 58.76 45:57.39 50.Sarah Rivera Bradley Beach,NJ 37 F 46:06.56 7:25 8/76 F35-39:1/8 65.91 46:05.20 51.Mike Porter Hillsborough,NJ 53 M H 46:10.16 7:25 43/105 M50-54:10/15 66.00 46:06.43 52.Rick Andersen Clifton,NJ 61 M U 46:21.95 7:27 44/105 M60-64:2/6 70.64 46:15.22 53.Kim Anicito Parlin,NJ 42 F U 46:40.91 7:30 9/76 F40-44:2/11 67.02 46:39.21 54.James Kim Englewood Cliff,NJ 34 M 47:19.17 7:36 45/105 M30-34:3/4 56.10 47:10.77 55.Scott Linnell Colts Neck,NJ 66 M U 47:21.47 7:37 46/105 M65-69:3/7 72.52 47:19.99 56.Monica Deangelo Hillsborough,NJ 39 F H 47:41.67 7:40 10/76 F35-39:2/8 64.37 47:37.99 57.Kelly O'neill Somerset,NJ 29 F U 47:44.93 7:41 11/76 F25-29:2/4 62.29 47:41.24 58.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 76 M U 48:01.84 7:43 47/105 M75-79:1/4 80.64 48:00.17 59.Jim Nicosia Clifton,NJ 57 M U 48:06.42 7:44 48/105 M55-59:4/11 65.63 48:03.24 60.Carlos Nunes Kearny,NJ 56 M U 48:10.94 7:45 49/105 M55-59:5/11 64.95 48:10.81 61.Angelo Harasts Pine Brook,NJ 55 M U 48:34.32 7:48 50/105 M55-59:6/11 63.85 48:32.45 62.Jim Jenkinson Chatham,NJ 54 M 48:41.80 7:50 51/105 M50-54:11/15 63.14 48:36.93 63.Macario Mendez Hislborough,NJ 38 M 48:52.24 7:51 52/105 M35-39:5/6 55.30 48:46.12 64.Mike Kolesar Bound Brook,NJ 38 M 48:59.70 7:53 53/105 M35-39:6/6 55.17 48:57.31 65.Lauri Stevens Hopewell,NJ 33 F 49:13.01 7:55 12/76 F30-34:1/3 60.85 49:06.83 66.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ 57 F U 49:28.91 7:57 13/76 F55-59:1/8 73.91 49:24.61 67.Ted Maglione Mendham,NJ 66 M U 49:30.28 7:57 54/105 M65-69:4/7 69.37 49:28.72 68.Dalva Santos Bloomfield,NJ 62 F U 49:38.04 7:59 14/76 F60-64:2/10 78.46 49:34.45 08:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 69.Ellen Dowling Ewing,NJ 50 F 49:54.36 8:01 15/76 F50-54:1/8 67.49 49:50.05 70.Mark Washburne Mendham,NJ 66 M U 50:35.75 8:08 55/105 M65-69:5/7 67.89 50:34.67 71.Abed Medawar Hillsborough,NJ 56 M H 50:42.23 8:09 56/105 M55-59:7/11 61.71 50:39.88 72.Bruce Langenkamp Wharton,NJ 73 M U 50:49.00 8:10 57/105 M70-74:1/6 72.86 50:48.40 73.Lee Rosenblum Jupiter,FL 68 M 50:59.37 8:12 58/105 M65-69:6/7 68.69 50:56.75 74.Martin Montoya Hillsborough,NJ 48 M H 51:16.96 8:15 59/105 M45-49:8/19 56.97 51:06.22 75.Erin Bontempo Branchburg,NJ 38 F 51:37.34 8:18 16/76 F35-39:3/8 59.15 51:32.29 76.Marco Giallella Ewing,NJ 62 M U 51:46.34 8:19 60/105 M60-64:3/6 63.84 51:32.93 77.Dominik Placek Bridgewater,NJ 16 M 51:52.45 8:20 61/105 M15-19:1/3 51.82 51:47.18 78.Edward Neighbour Sparta,NJ 59 M U 51:52.71 8:20 62/105 M55-59:8/11 61.97 51:49.85 79.John Demetrio Hillsborough,NJ 48 M H 51:53.64 8:21 63/105 M45-49:9/19 56.30 51:46.47 80.Raymond Jiang Aberdeen,NJ 15 M 51:56.17 8:21 64/105 M15-19:2/3 52.50 51:44.58 81.Michelle Ciesluk Springfield,NJ 35 F 52:06.97 8:23 17/76 F35-39:4/8 57.85 51:59.06 82.Nancy Spicer Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F U 52:18.43 8:25 18/76 F45-49:1/11 63.67 52:12.85 83.Marc Bloom North Monmouth ,NJ 75 M U 52:27.10 8:26 65/105 M75-79:2/4 72.63 52:24.88 84.Maria Delucia Hillsborough,NJ 49 F H 52:29.50 8:26 19/76 F45-49:2/11 63.45 52:25.47 85.Laura Donnelly Princeton Junct,NJ 56 F U 52:33.75 8:27 20/76 F55-59:2/8 68.73 52:29.20 86.Wendy Reed East Brunswick,NJ 53 F U 52:36.59 8:27 21/76 F50-54:2/8 66.26 52:32.85 87.Sally Simeone Bloomfield,NJ 61 F U 52:45.74 8:29 22/76 F60-64:3/10 72.87 52:39.95 88.Jack Frame Berkeley Height,NJ 77 M U 52:58.16 8:31 66/105 M75-79:3/4 74.41 52:54.11 89.Gordon Pitt Morristown,NJ 62 M U 53:01.72 8:32 67/105 M60-64:4/6 62.34 52:59.33 90.Laina Penrose Hillsborough,NJ 41 F H 53:12.54 8:33 23/76 F40-44:3/11 58.40 53:05.54 91.Przemek Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 77 M U 53:28.40 8:36 68/105 M75-79:4/4 73.71 53:26.86 92.Susan Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 67 F U 53:29.67 8:36 24/76 F65-69:2/5 77.89 53:27.67 93.Antoinette Marmora Jersey City,NJ 65 F U 53:42.43 8:38 25/76 F65-69:3/5 75.47 53:40.38 94.Rishab Ravikumar Monmouth Jct,NJ 22 M 53:43.41 8:38 69/105 M20-24:1/1 49.13 53:38.77 95.Devendra Narasenakup Hillsborough,NJ 55 M H 53:43.86 8:38 70/105 M55-59:9/11 57.73 53:35.05 96.Ambrose Stafford Hillsborough,NJ 53 M H 53:44.57 8:38 71/105 M50-54:12/15 56.71 53:40.38 97.Kelvin Jiang Aberdeen,NJ 43 M 53:47.58 8:39 72/105 M40-44:8/12 52.14 53:35.85 98.Yoshiko Jo Swarthmore,PA 57 F U 53:52.78 8:40 26/76 F55-59:3/8 67.87 53:44.69 99.Christophe Bourgoin Hillsborough,NJ 44 M H 54:30.84 8:46 73/105 M40-44:9/12 51.87 54:23.34 100.Zhijian Wu Somerville,NJ 53 M 54:31.17 8:46 74/105 M50-54:13/15 55.90 54:24.83 101.Joshua Sheng Kendall Park,NJ 28 M 54:45.20 8:48 75/105 M25-29:5/5 48.21 54:41.04 102.Leslie Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 59 F U 54:53.31 8:49 27/76 F55-59:4/8 68.28 54:47.77 103.Eric Wishnow Hillsborough,NJ 49 M H 54:58.88 8:50 76/105 M45-49:10/19 53.58 54:51.70 104.Rose Bianchino Hillsborough,NJ 52 F H 55:03.20 8:51 28/76 F50-54:3/8 62.59 54:52.71 105.Eric Gawiser Hillsborough,NJ 49 M H 55:09.10 8:52 77/105 M45-49:11/19 53.41 55:07.32 106.Jacklyn Ruossos Flemington,NJ 32 F 55:16.65 8:53 29/76 F30-34:2/3 54.06 55:10.85 107.Maria Sarabando Kearny,NJ 57 F U 55:23.46 8:54 30/76 F55-59:5/8 66.01 55:20.64 108.Nicole Prorock New Market,MD 45 F U 55:31.05 8:56 31/76 F45-49:3/11 57.68 55:25.87 109.Lauren Horvath South River,NJ 38 F U 55:34.79 8:56 32/76 F35-39:5/8 54.95 55:28.76 110.Sagar Shah Hillsborough,NJ 46 M H 55:38.38 8:57 78/105 M45-49:12/19 51.65 55:31.49 111.James Patti Hillsborough To,NJ 56 M H 55:47.64 8:58 79/105 M55-59:10/11 56.09 55:43.17 112.Ismael Jimenez Edison,NJ 74 M U 55:50.27 8:59 80/105 M70-74:2/6 67.21 55:46.93 113.Nirav Shah Colonia,NJ 45 M U 55:53.48 8:59 81/105 M45-49:13/19 51.00 55:44.29 09:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 114.Jennifer Bruder-enge Somerville,NJ 37 F 56:16.09 9:03 33/76 F35-39:6/8 54.01 56:04.06 115.Bobby Bruder Somerville,NJ 31 M 56:16.11 9:03 82/105 M30-34:4/4 46.93 56:03.76 116.Angel Pacheco Monroetownship,NJ 15 M 56:23.01 9:04 83/105 M15-19:3/3 48.36 56:23.01 117.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 63 F U 56:28.21 9:05 34/76 F60-64:4/10 69.87 56:22.28 118.Jo Ann C Somerset,NJ 73 F U 56:34.78 9:06 35/76 F70-74:1/3 80.36 56:29.01 119.Matt Szela Hillsborough,NJ 65 M U H 56:34.87 9:06 84/105 M65-69:7/7 60.12 56:31.33 120.Nancy Bill Flemington,NJ 57 F 56:36.10 9:06 36/76 F55-59:6/8 64.60 56:24.17 121.Hugo Del Bove Wyckoff,NJ 71 M U 57:14.03 9:12 85/105 M70-74:3/6 63.10 57:10.57 122.Helibert Hernandez Kearny,NJ 55 M U 57:42.14 9:17 86/105 M55-59:11/11 53.75 57:34.81 123.Katie Paliotti Basking Ridge,NJ 32 F 57:49.51 9:18 37/76 F30-34:3/3 51.68 57:44.54 124.Manish Shah Hillsborough,NJ 51 M H 58:14.57 9:22 87/105 M50-54:14/15 51.44 58:11.14 125.Spiridoula Riley Somerset,NJ 40 F 58:26.72 9:24 38/76 F40-44:4/11 52.84 58:21.69 126.Jill Polilli Piscataway,NJ 52 F U 58:45.15 9:27 39/76 F50-54:4/8 58.65 58:41.05 127.Dorothy Vaughan Philadelphia,PA 59 F U 58:56.51 9:29 40/76 F55-59:7/8 63.59 58:51.20 128.Mark Kusterer Hillsborough,NJ 44 M H 59:12.33 9:31 88/105 M40-44:10/12 47.76 59:02.03 129.Paul Hahofer Hillsborough,NJ 49 M H 59:35.45 9:35 89/105 M45-49:14/19 49.43 59:25.48 130.Richard Edelman Hillsborough,NJ 60 M H 59:41.39 9:36 90/105 M60-64:5/6 54.36 59:36.90 131.Michael Close Little Falls,NJ 71 M U 59:42.30 9:36 91/105 M70-74:4/6 60.50 59:39.51 132.Lisa Trongprakob Wayne,NJ 42 F 59:53.56 9:38 41/76 F40-44:5/11 52.23 59:45.17 133.Nadia Jagnandan Florham Park,NJ 27 F 59:57.88 9:38 42/76 F25-29:3/4 49.56 59:47.07 134.Trisha Rausa-coats Trenton,NJ 45 F 1:00:50.12 9:47 43/76 F45-49:4/11 52.64 1:00:40.47 135.Samantha Spitaletta Bloomfield,NJ 47 F U 1:01:00.21 9:49 44/76 F45-49:5/11 53.47 1:00:56.21 10:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 136.Khaled Zayed Piscataway,NJ 45 M 1:02:11.73 10:00 92/105 M45-49:15/19 45.83 1:02:11.22 137.Kimberly Mcknight Oxford,NJ 29 F 1:03:26.28 10:12 45/76 F25-29:4/4 46.88 1:03:18.23 138.Anna Placek Bridgewater,NJ 43 F 1:03:50.28 10:16 46/76 F40-44:6/11 49.36 1:03:45.17 139.Tony Fiory Summit,NJ 81 M U 1:04:00.61 10:18 93/105 M80-84:1/3 66.99 1:03:55.53 140.Matthew Reed East Brunswick,NJ 49 M U 1:04:03.17 10:18 94/105 M45-49:16/19 45.99 1:03:57.11 141.Katherine Packowski Little Silver,NJ 66 F U 1:04:12.28 10:19 47/76 F65-69:4/5 63.99 1:04:05.68 142.Cathy Garofalo Parsippany,NJ 60 F U 1:04:28.37 10:22 48/76 F60-64:5/10 58.87 1:04:20.69 143.Bonnie Nork Hillsborough,NJ 45 F H 1:04:36.24 10:23 49/76 F45-49:6/11 49.57 1:04:24.30 144.Suresh Devaravan Hillsborough,NJ 46 M H 1:05:09.49 10:29 95/105 M45-49:17/19 44.10 1:04:58.04 145.Rama Rao Hillsboroughhil,NJ 46 M H 1:05:10.36 10:29 96/105 M45-49:18/19 44.09 1:04:56.20 146.Teresa Stevens Bridgewater,NJ 63 F 1:05:39.67 10:33 50/76 F60-64:6/10 60.10 1:05:33.30 147.Albert Pat Fetaya Hillsborough,NJ 64 M H 1:06:03.71 10:37 97/105 M60-64:6/6 51.00 1:05:56.55 148.Parag Bavish Cedar Grove,NJ 45 M 1:06:19.26 10:40 98/105 M45-49:19/19 42.98 1:06:10.19 149.Denise Brandes Bernardsville,NJ 50 F 1:06:43.05 10:44 51/76 F50-54:5/8 50.48 1:06:30.43 150.Jean King Bridgewater,NJ 63 F 1:06:52.85 10:45 52/76 F60-64:7/10 59.01 1:06:43.37 151.Daniel Kirsch Hackensack,NJ 80 M U 1:07:10.99 10:48 99/105 M80-84:2/3 62.37 1:07:05.68 152.Ilene Mcfarland Basking Ridge,NJ 58 F U 1:07:40.61 10:53 53/76 F55-59:8/8 54.70 1:07:34.04 153.Daeya Bacishi Cedar Grove,NJ 15 F 1:08:14.53 10:58 54/76 F15-19:1/1 46.52 1:08:04.88 11:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 154.Mellie Torres Newark,NJ 50 F 1:09:27.99 11:10 55/76 F50-54:6/8 48.49 1:09:17.30 155.Bonnie Brunish Piscataway,NJ 73 F U 1:09:31.22 11:11 56/76 F70-74:2/3 65.39 1:09:24.22 156.Louis Sanchez Hillsborough,NJ 54 M H 1:11:27.78 11:30 100/105 M50-54:15/15 43.03 1:11:16.81 157.Nilani Ravichandran Millstone,NJ 53 F 1:11:58.90 11:35 57/76 F50-54:7/8 48.43 1:11:58.90 158.Indrani Kamineni Hillsborough,NJ 45 F H 1:12:57.47 11:44 58/76 F45-49:7/11 43.90 1:12:47.94 159.Ibrahim Patanwala Princeton Jct,NJ 44 M 1:13:49.71 11:52 101/105 M40-44:11/12 38.30 1:13:36.39 160.Rasheeda Patanwala West Windsor,NJ 39 F 1:13:53.22 11:53 59/76 F35-39:7/8 41.55 1:13:39.81 12:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 161.Jeannie Demetrio Hillsborough,NJ 48 F H 1:14:46.58 12:02 60/76 F45-49:8/11 44.07 1:14:39.50 162.Faye Yin Somerville,NJ 53 F 1:15:09.42 12:05 61/76 F50-54:8/8 46.38 1:14:58.65 163.Robert Hu Brooklyn,NY 41 M 1:15:20.99 12:07 102/105 M40-44:12/12 36.65 1:15:10.76 164.Joyce Jiang Aberdeen,NJ 44 F 1:15:29.61 12:08 62/76 F40-44:7/11 42.07 1:15:19.28 165.Carissa Jiang Aberdeen,NJ 13 F 1:15:29.73 12:08 63/76 F 1-14:1/1 43.72 1:15:18.70 166.Debra Bernstein Dover,NJ 69 F U 1:15:56.04 12:13 64/76 F65-69:5/5 56.43 1:15:48.05 167.Antoinette Marrero North Brunswick,NJ 42 F 1:17:06.85 12:24 65/76 F40-44:8/11 40.57 1:16:57.84 168.Lakshmi Atluri Hillsborough,NJ 43 F H 1:17:47.30 12:31 66/76 F40-44:9/11 40.51 1:17:37.15 169.Denise Gosselin Saddle Brook,NJ 45 F U 1:18:31.63 12:38 67/76 F45-49:9/11 40.79 1:18:20.68 170.Christine Mutek Bridgewater,NJ 49 F 1:18:49.94 12:41 68/76 F45-49:10/11 42.26 1:18:42.53 171.Jennifer Esposito Hillsborough,NJ 44 F H 1:20:38.91 12:58 69/76 F40-44:10/11 39.38 1:20:34.42 172.Ana Sandoval Monroe,NJ 41 F 1:20:46.29 12:59 70/76 F40-44:11/11 38.47 1:20:41.63 13:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 173.Peter Connors New York,NY 71 M U 1:21:32.96 13:07 103/105 M70-74:5/6 44.30 1:21:23.00 174.Suzan Hemstock Hillsborough,NJ 62 F U H 1:22:29.90 13:16 71/76 F60-64:8/10 47.22 1:22:19.80 175.Jack Mathis Mountainside,NJ 81 M U 1:23:05.66 13:22 104/105 M80-84:3/3 51.61 1:22:55.57 176.Mary Greene Somerset,NJ 49 F 1:24:45.16 13:38 72/76 F45-49:11/11 39.30 1:24:34.23 177.Eliot Collins Raritan,NJ 70 M U 1:26:29.73 13:55 105/105 M70-74:6/6 41.32 1:26:21.59 178.Roseanne Svihra Gillette,NJ 71 F U 1:26:43.73 13:57 73/76 F70-74:3/3 50.87 1:26:37.21 14:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 179.Carla Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 60 F U 1:27:59.05 14:09 74/76 F60-64:9/10 43.14 1:27:49.56 15:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP ChipTime 180.Jyoti Rana Somerset,NJ 36 F 1:35:45.11 15:24 75/76 F35-39:8/8 31.60 1:35:43.44 181.Annemarie Uebbing Kearny,NJ 63 F U 1:38:31.34 15:51 76/76 F60-64:10/10 40.05 1:38:31.34
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HILLSBOROUGH
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
STEEPLECHASE 10K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE OvM1.Damian Alvarado Belleville,NJ 27 M U 167 32:51.37 5:17 OvM2.Steven Lange Stanhope,NJ 30 M U 181 33:54.75 5:27 OvM3.Michael Dixon Highland Park,NJ 39 M U 29 34:26.74 5:33 4.David Ferruggia Bernardsville,NJ 45 M U 36 35:20.45 5:41 5.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M 69 H U 24 35:24.04 5:42 6.Walter Ingram Lambertville,NJ 29 M 61 35:27.99 5:42 7.Terry Davidson Randolph,NJ 51 M 69 U 174 35:39.84 5:44 8.Kevin Thorpe Spotswood,NJ 36 M 155 35:58.32 5:47 9.Edwin Panchi Newark,NJ 40 M 60 U 187 36:06.16 5:49 10.Atilla Sabahoglu Gilette,NJ 44 M 69 U 190 36:17.57 5:50STEEPLECHASE 10K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE OvF1.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 41 F 386 U 31 38:33.15 6:12 OvF2.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F 386 U 79 40:24.23 6:30 OvF3.Susanne Cranz-mileva Piscataway,NJ 46 F 383 U 199 40:59.93 6:36 4.Taylor Rehe Branchburg,NJ 28 F U 128 42:08.95 6:47 5.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F 436 U 18 45:03.77 7:15 6.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F 460 U 106 45:10.60 7:16 7.Lesley Wassef-birosi Highland Park,NJ 43 F 383 U 195 45:32.18 7:20 8.Sarah Rivera Bradley Beach,NJ 37 F 131 46:06.56 7:25 9.Kim Anicito Parlin,NJ 42 F 386 U 3 46:40.91 7:31 10.Monica Deangelo Hillsborough,NJ 39 F H 196 47:41.67 7:41TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
STEEPLECHASE 10K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE 1.David Ferruggia Bernardsville,NJ 45 M U 36 35:20.45 5:41 2.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M 69 H U 24 35:24.04 5:42 3.Terry Davidson Randolph,NJ 51 M 69 U 174 35:39.84 5:44 4.Edwin Panchi Newark,NJ 40 M 60 U 187 36:06.16 5:49 5.Atilla Sabahoglu Gilette,NJ 44 M 69 U 190 36:17.57 5:50 6.Mike Loenser Fords,NJ 40 M 83 U 82 38:23.23 6:11 7.John Chladnicek West Windsor,NJ 45 M 19 38:49.48 6:15 8.Ish Robleh Hillsborough,NJ 46 M H 133 39:17.24 6:19 9.Hugo Vadillo Wood Ridge,NJ 54 M 110 U 193 39:35.68 6:22 10.Javier De Jesus Jersey City,NJ 47 M 61 U 175 40:14.13 6:28STEEPLECHASE 10K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PACE OvF1.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 41 F 386 U 31 38:33.15 6:12 OvF2.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F 386 U 79 40:24.23 6:30 OvF3.Susanne Cranz-mileva Piscataway,NJ 46 F 383 U 199 40:59.93 6:36 1.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F 436 U 18 45:03.77 7:15 2.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F 460 U 106 45:10.60 7:16 3.Lesley Wassef-birosi Highland Park,NJ 43 F 383 U 195 45:32.18 7:20 4.Kim Anicito Parlin,NJ 42 F 386 U 3 46:40.91 7:31 5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ 57 F 384 U 118 49:28.91 7:58 6.Dalva Santos Bloomfield,NJ 62 F 367 U 137 49:38.04 7:59 7.Ellen Dowling Ewing,NJ 50 F 385 201 49:54.36 8:02 8.Nancy Spicer Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F U 145 52:18.43 8:25 9.Maria Delucia Hillsborough,NJ 49 F H 27 52:29.50 8:27 10.Laura Donnelly Princeton Junct,NJ 56 F 386 U 30 52:33.75 8:28
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HILLSBOROUGH
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
AGE GROUP RESULTSSTEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Carissa Jiang Aberdeen,NJ 13 F 165 65 1:15:29.73 12:09 43.72% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Dominik Placek Bridgewater,NJ 16 M 77 115 51:52.45 8:21 51.82% 2.Raymond Jiang Aberdeen,NJ 15 M 80 68 51:56.17 8:21 52.50% 3.Angel Pacheco Monroetownship,NJ 15 M 116 107 56:23.01 9:04 48.36% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Daeya Bacishi Cedar Grove,NJ 15 F 153 207 1:08:14.53 10:59 46.52% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Rishab Ravikumar Monmouth Jct,NJ 22 M 94 125 53:43.41 8:39 49.13% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvM1.Damian Alvarado Belleville,NJ 27 M 1 U 167 32:51.37 5:17 80.33% 1.Walter Ingram Lambertville,NJ 29 M 6 61 35:27.99 5:42 74.44% 2.Derway Lin Belle Mead,NJ 29 M 17 182 40:13.55 6:28 65.62% 3.Joshua Peterson Somerset,NJ 29 M 28 U 112 42:59.39 6:55 61.40% 4.Jonathan Chang Somerset,NJ 28 M 29 203 43:08.63 6:57 61.18% 5.Joshua Sheng Kendall Park,NJ 28 M 101 204 54:45.20 8:49 48.21% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Taylor Rehe Branchburg,NJ 28 F 25 U 128 42:08.95 6:47 70.52% 2.Kelly O'neill Somerset,NJ 29 F 57 U 105 47:44.93 7:41 62.29% 3.Nadia Jagnandan Florham Park,NJ 27 F 133 63 59:57.88 9:39 49.56% 4.Kimberly Mcknight Oxford,NJ 29 F 137 92 1:03:26.28 10:13 46.88% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvM2.Steven Lange Stanhope,NJ 30 M 2 U 181 33:54.75 5:27 77.84% 1.Edwin Cholula Bound Brook,NJ 30 M 13 U 20 38:42.19 6:14 68.19% 2.Alan Matusiewicz Edison,NJ 34 M 47 U 90 45:46.32 7:22 58.00% 3.James Kim Englewood Cliff,NJ 34 M 54 74 47:19.17 7:37 56.10% 4.Bobby Bruder Somerville,NJ 31 M 115 206 56:16.11 9:03 46.93% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Lauri Stevens Hopewell,NJ 33 F 65 150 49:13.01 7:55 60.85% 2.Jacklyn Ruossos Flemington,NJ 32 F 106 210 55:16.65 8:54 54.06% 3.Katie Paliotti Basking Ridge,NJ 32 F 123 186 57:49.51 9:18 51.68% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvM3.Michael Dixon Highland Park,NJ 39 M 3 U 29 34:26.74 5:33 78.97% 1.Kevin Thorpe Spotswood,NJ 36 M 8 155 35:58.32 5:47 74.34% 2.Nick Birosik Highland Park,NJ 39 M 44 169 45:31.52 7:20 59.74% 3.Michael Kelderman Hillsborough,NJ 35 M 48 H 73 45:48.40 7:22 58.15% 4.Eddie Jimenez Hillsborough,NJ 38 M 49 H 69 45:59.05 7:24 58.76% 5.Macario Mendez Hislborough,NJ 38 M 63 94 48:52.24 7:52 55.30% 6.Mike Kolesar Bound Brook,NJ 38 M 64 209 48:59.70 7:53 55.17% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Sarah Rivera Bradley Beach,NJ 37 F 50 131 46:06.56 7:25 65.91% 2.Monica Deangelo Hillsborough,NJ 39 F 56 H 196 47:41.67 7:41 64.37% 3.Erin Bontempo Branchburg,NJ 38 F 75 11 51:37.34 8:18 59.15% 4.Michelle Ciesluk Springfield,NJ 35 F 81 21 52:06.97 8:23 57.85% 5.Lauren Horvath South River,NJ 38 F 109 U 57 55:34.79 8:57 54.95% 6.Jennifer Bruder-enge Somerville,NJ 37 F 114 14 56:16.09 9:03 54.01% 7.Rasheeda Patanwala West Windsor,NJ 39 F 160 212 1:13:53.22 11:53 41.55% 8.Jyoti Rana Somerset,NJ 36 F 180 121 1:35:45.11 15:25 31.60% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Edwin Panchi Newark,NJ 40 M 9 U 187 36:06.16 5:49 75.86% 2.Atilla Sabahoglu Gilette,NJ 44 M 10 U 190 36:17.57 5:50 77.90% 3.Mike Loenser Fords,NJ 40 M 11 U 82 38:23.23 6:11 71.35% 4.James Roberts Wayne,NJ 44 M 23 U 132 41:57.84 6:45 67.38% 5.Steve Hudson Hillsborough,NJ 41 M 32 H 60 44:20.41 7:08 62.26% 6.Robenson Alisme Yonkers,NY 42 M 35 U 1 44:32.84 7:10 62.47% 7.Dennis Knox Hillsborough,NJ 43 M 39 H 77 44:59.43 7:14 62.34% 8.Kelvin Jiang Aberdeen,NJ 43 M 97 67 53:47.58 8:39 52.14% 9.Christophe Bourgoin Hillsborough,NJ 44 M 99 H 12 54:30.84 8:46 51.87% 10.Mark Kusterer Hillsborough,NJ 44 M 128 H 180 59:12.33 9:32 47.76% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvF1.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 41 F 12 U 31 38:33.15 6:12 80.58% 1.Lesley Wassef-birosi Highland Park,NJ 43 F 45 U 195 45:32.18 7:20 69.19% 2.Kim Anicito Parlin,NJ 42 F 53 U 3 46:40.91 7:31 67.02% 3.Laina Penrose Hillsborough,NJ 41 F 90 H 111 53:12.54 8:34 58.40% 4.Spiridoula Riley Somerset,NJ 40 F 125 129 58:26.72 9:24 52.84% 5.Lisa Trongprakob Wayne,NJ 42 F 132 156 59:53.56 9:38 52.23% 6.Anna Placek Bridgewater,NJ 43 F 138 114 1:03:50.28 10:16 49.36% 7.Joyce Jiang Aberdeen,NJ 44 F 164 66 1:15:29.61 12:09 42.07% 8.Antoinette Marrero North Brunswick,NJ 42 F 167 87 1:17:06.85 12:25 40.57% 9.Lakshmi Atluri Hillsborough,NJ 43 F 168 H 168 1:17:47.30 12:31 40.51% 10.Jennifer Esposito Hillsborough,NJ 44 F 171 H 34 1:20:38.91 12:59 39.38% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.David Ferruggia Bernardsville,NJ 45 M 4 U 36 35:20.45 5:41 80.65% 2.John Chladnicek West Windsor,NJ 45 M 14 19 38:49.48 6:15 73.41% 3.Ish Robleh Hillsborough,NJ 46 M 15 H 133 39:17.24 6:19 73.13% 4.Javier De Jesus Jersey City,NJ 47 M 18 U 175 40:14.13 6:28 71.99% 5.Luis Huamani Newark,NJ 49 M 21 U 179 41:47.40 6:44 70.48% 6.David Barker Hillsborough,NJ 47 M 31 H 6 43:37.75 7:01 66.41% 7.Charles Wellman Laurence Harbor,NJ 45 M 37 U 161 44:46.15 7:12 63.66% 8.Martin Montoya Hillsborough,NJ 48 M 74 H 95 51:16.96 8:15 56.97% 9.John Demetrio Hillsborough,NJ 48 M 79 H 28 51:53.64 8:21 56.30% 10.Eric Wishnow Hillsborough,NJ 49 M 103 H 163 54:58.88 8:51 53.58% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvF3.Susanne Cranz-mileva Piscataway,NJ 46 F 20 U 199 40:59.93 6:36 78.83% 1.Nancy Spicer Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F 82 U 145 52:18.43 8:25 63.67% 2.Maria Delucia Hillsborough,NJ 49 F 84 H 27 52:29.50 8:27 63.45% 3.Nicole Prorock New Market,MD 45 F 108 U 117 55:31.05 8:56 57.68% 4.Trisha Rausa-coats Trenton,NJ 45 F 134 123 1:00:50.12 9:47 52.64% 5.Samantha Spitaletta Bloomfield,NJ 47 F 135 U 146 1:01:00.21 9:49 53.47% 6.Bonnie Nork Hillsborough,NJ 45 F 143 H 101 1:04:36.24 10:24 49.57% 7.Indrani Kamineni Hillsborough,NJ 45 F 158 H 71 1:12:57.47 11:44 43.90% 8.Jeannie Demetrio Hillsborough,NJ 48 F 161 H 198 1:14:46.58 12:02 44.07% 9.Denise Gosselin Saddle Brook,NJ 45 F 169 U 46 1:18:31.63 12:38 40.79% 10.Christine Mutek Bridgewater,NJ 49 F 170 96 1:18:49.94 12:41 42.26% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Terry Davidson Randolph,NJ 51 M 7 U 174 35:39.84 5:44 84.01% 2.Hugo Vadillo Wood Ridge,NJ 54 M 16 U 193 39:35.68 6:22 77.65% 3.Eric Davis Highland Park,NJ 54 M 24 U 25 41:59.41 6:45 73.21% 4.Diango Correa Belleville,NJ 54 M 26 U 173 42:22.60 6:49 72.55% 5.Joe Steidle Lyndhurst,NJ 51 M 27 U 149 42:36.37 6:51 70.31% 6.David Ly Morristown,NJ 53 M 30 U 84 43:33.40 7:01 69.97% 7.Robert Palladino Edison,NJ 54 M 33 U 108 44:23.58 7:09 69.25% 8.Jerry Fuller Glen Ridge,NJ 53 M 43 U 42 45:26.08 7:19 67.07% 9.Randy Giuliano Somerville,NJ 51 M 46 200 45:43.04 7:21 65.52% 10.Mike Porter Hillsborough,NJ 53 M 51 H 116 46:10.16 7:26 66.00% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Ellen Dowling Ewing,NJ 50 F 69 201 49:54.36 8:02 67.49% 2.Wendy Reed East Brunswick,NJ 53 F 86 U 127 52:36.59 8:28 66.26% 3.Rose Bianchino Hillsborough,NJ 52 F 104 H 8 55:03.20 8:52 62.59% 4.Jill Polilli Piscataway,NJ 52 F 126 U 188 58:45.15 9:27 58.65% 5.Denise Brandes Bernardsville,NJ 50 F 149 13 1:06:43.05 10:44 50.48% 6.Mellie Torres Newark,NJ 50 F 154 192 1:09:27.99 11:11 48.49% 7.Nilani Ravichandran Millstone,NJ 53 F 157 124 1:11:58.90 11:35 48.43% 8.Faye Yin Somerville,NJ 53 F 162 165 1:15:09.42 12:06 46.38% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M 5 H U 24 35:24.04 5:42 89.16% 2.Terry Lusardi Madison,NJ 59 M 22 U 83 41:57.27 6:45 76.62% 3.John Sabatino Morris Plains,NJ 55 M 34 U 134 44:30.43 7:10 69.68% 4.Jim Nicosia Clifton,NJ 57 M 59 U 99 48:06.42 7:45 65.63% 5.Carlos Nunes Kearny,NJ 56 M 60 U 104 48:10.94 7:45 64.95% 6.Angelo Harasts Pine Brook,NJ 55 M 61 U 177 48:34.32 7:49 63.85% 7.Abed Medawar Hillsborough,NJ 56 M 71 H 93 50:42.23 8:10 61.71% 8.Edward Neighbour Sparta,NJ 59 M 78 U 97 51:52.71 8:21 61.97% 9.Devendra Narasenakup Hillsborough,NJ 55 M 95 H 47 53:43.86 8:39 57.73% 10.James Patti Hillsborough To,NJ 56 M 111 H 110 55:47.64 8:59 56.09% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% OvF2.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F 19 U 79 40:24.23 6:30 92.75% 1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ 57 F 66 U 118 49:28.91 7:58 73.91% 2.Laura Donnelly Princeton Junct,NJ 56 F 85 U 30 52:33.75 8:28 68.73% 3.Yoshiko Jo Swarthmore,PA 57 F 98 U 205 53:52.78 8:40 67.87% 4.Leslie Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 59 F 102 U 102 54:53.31 8:50 68.28% 5.Maria Sarabando Kearny,NJ 57 F 107 U 138 55:23.46 8:55 66.01% 6.Nancy Bill Flemington,NJ 57 F 120 9 56:36.10 9:07 64.60% 7.Dorothy Vaughan Philadelphia,PA 59 F 127 U 194 58:56.51 9:29 63.59% 8.Ilene Mcfarland Basking Ridge,NJ 58 F 152 U 91 1:07:40.61 10:53 54.70% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Gene Gugliotta North Plainfiel,NJ 63 M 41 U 49 45:06.08 7:15 73.97% 2.Rick Andersen Clifton,NJ 61 M 52 U 2 46:21.95 7:28 70.64% 3.Marco Giallella Ewing,NJ 62 M 76 U 45 51:46.34 8:20 63.84% 4.Gordon Pitt Morristown,NJ 62 M 89 U 113 53:01.72 8:32 62.34% 5.Richard Edelman Hillsborough,NJ 60 M 130 H 33 59:41.39 9:36 54.36% 6.Albert Pat Fetaya Hillsborough,NJ 64 M 147 H 37 1:06:03.71 10:38 51.00% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F 42 U 106 45:10.60 7:16 86.21% 2.Dalva Santos Bloomfield,NJ 62 F 68 U 137 49:38.04 7:59 78.46% 3.Sally Simeone Bloomfield,NJ 61 F 87 U 142 52:45.74 8:29 72.87% 4.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 63 F 117 U 39 56:28.21 9:05 69.87% 5.Cathy Garofalo Parsippany,NJ 60 F 142 U 176 1:04:28.37 10:23 58.87% 6.Teresa Stevens Bridgewater,NJ 63 F 146 202 1:05:39.67 10:34 60.10% 7.Jean King Bridgewater,NJ 63 F 150 75 1:06:52.85 10:46 59.01% 8.Suzan Hemstock Hillsborough,NJ 62 F 174 H U 52 1:22:29.90 13:17 47.22% 9.Carla Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 60 F 179 U 56 1:27:59.05 14:10 43.14% 10.Annemarie Uebbing Kearny,NJ 63 F 181 U 158 1:38:31.34 15:51 40.05% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.James Button Mendham,NJ 65 M 36 U 15 44:40.58 7:11 76.13% 2.Reno Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 68 M 38 U 151 44:51.72 7:13 78.08% 3.Scott Linnell Colts Neck,NJ 66 M 55 U 183 47:21.47 7:37 72.52% 4.Ted Maglione Mendham,NJ 66 M 67 U 184 49:30.28 7:58 69.37% 5.Mark Washburne Mendham,NJ 66 M 70 U 160 50:35.75 8:09 67.89% 6.Lee Rosenblum Jupiter,FL 68 M 73 189 50:59.37 8:12 68.69% 7.Matt Szela Hillsborough,NJ 65 M 119 H U 154 56:34.87 9:06 60.12% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F 40 U 18 45:03.77 7:15 92.46% 2.Susan Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 67 F 92 U 152 53:29.67 8:37 77.89% 3.Antoinette Marmora Jersey City,NJ 65 F 93 U 86 53:42.43 8:39 75.47% 4.Katherine Packowski Little Silver,NJ 66 F 141 U 185 1:04:12.28 10:20 63.99% 5.Debra Bernstein Dover,NJ 69 F 166 U 7 1:15:56.04 12:13 56.43% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Bruce Langenkamp Wharton,NJ 73 M 72 U 81 50:49.00 8:11 72.86% 2.Ismael Jimenez Edison,NJ 74 M 112 U 70 55:50.27 8:59 67.21% 3.Hugo Del Bove Wyckoff,NJ 71 M 121 U 26 57:14.03 9:13 63.10% 4.Michael Close Little Falls,NJ 71 M 131 U 172 59:42.30 9:36 60.50% 5.Peter Connors New York,NY 71 M 173 U 23 1:21:32.96 13:07 44.30% 6.Eliot Collins Raritan,NJ 70 M 177 U 22 1:26:29.73 13:55 41.32% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Jo Ann C Somerset,NJ 73 F 118 U 16 56:34.78 9:06 80.36% 2.Bonnie Brunish Piscataway,NJ 73 F 155 U 171 1:09:31.22 11:11 65.39% 3.Roseanne Svihra Gillette,NJ 71 F 178 U 153 1:26:43.73 13:57 50.87% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 76 M 58 U 43 48:01.84 7:44 80.64% 2.Marc Bloom North Monmouth ,NJ 75 M 83 U 170 52:27.10 8:26 72.63% 3.Jack Frame Berkeley Height,NJ 77 M 88 U 41 52:58.16 8:31 74.41% 4.Przemek Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 77 M 91 U 103 53:28.40 8:36 73.71% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% 1.Tony Fiory Summit,NJ 81 M 139 U 38 1:04:00.61 10:18 66.99% 2.Daniel Kirsch Hackensack,NJ 80 M 151 U 76 1:07:10.99 10:49 62.37% 3.Jack Mathis Mountainside,NJ 81 M 175 U 89 1:23:05.66 13:22 51.61% STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS STEEPLECHASE 10K -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS STEEPLECHASE 10K -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX OVR CODE U (#) TIME PACE PERFORMANCE% NO FINISHERS
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HILLSBOROUGH
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
HILLSBOROUGH Special Category Results STEEPLECHASE 10K MALE HILLSBOROUGH PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M 69 H U 24 35:24.04 5:42 2.Ish Robleh Hillsborough,NJ 46 M H 133 39:17.24 6:19 3.David Barker Hillsborough,NJ 47 M H 6 43:37.75 7:01 4.Steve Hudson Hillsborough,NJ 41 M H 60 44:20.41 7:08 5.Dennis Knox Hillsborough,NJ 43 M H 77 44:59.43 7:14 6.Michael Kelderman Hillsborough,NJ 35 M H 73 45:48.40 7:22 7.Eddie Jimenez Hillsborough,NJ 38 M H 69 45:59.05 7:24 8.Mike Porter Hillsborough,NJ 53 M H 116 46:10.16 7:26 9.Abed Medawar Hillsborough,NJ 56 M H 93 50:42.23 8:10 10.Martin Montoya Hillsborough,NJ 48 M H 95 51:16.96 8:15 11.John Demetrio Hillsborough,NJ 48 M H 28 51:53.64 8:21 12.Devendra Narasenakup Hillsborough,NJ 55 M H 47 53:43.86 8:39 13.Ambrose Stafford Hillsborough,NJ 53 M H 147 53:44.57 8:39 14.Christophe Bourgoin Hillsborough,NJ 44 M H 12 54:30.84 8:46 15.Eric Wishnow Hillsborough,NJ 49 M H 163 54:58.88 8:51 16.Eric Gawiser Hillsborough,NJ 49 M H 44 55:09.10 8:53 17.Sagar Shah Hillsborough,NJ 46 M H 197 55:38.38 8:57 18.James Patti Hillsborough To,NJ 56 M H 110 55:47.64 8:59 19.Matt Szela Hillsborough,NJ 65 M H U 154 56:34.87 9:06 20.Manish Shah Hillsborough,NJ 51 M H 140 58:14.57 9:22 21.Mark Kusterer Hillsborough,NJ 44 M H 180 59:12.33 9:32 22.Paul Hahofer Hillsborough,NJ 49 M H 51 59:35.45 9:35 23.Richard Edelman Hillsborough,NJ 60 M H 33 59:41.39 9:36 24.Suresh Devaravan Hillsborough,NJ 46 M H 213 1:05:09.49 10:29 25.Rama Rao Hillsboroughhil,NJ 46 M H 122 1:05:10.36 10:29 26.Albert Pat Fetaya Hillsborough,NJ 64 M H 37 1:06:03.71 10:38 27.Louis Sanchez Hillsborough,NJ 54 M H 135 1:11:27.78 11:30 STEEPLECHASE 10K FEMALE HILLSBOROUGH PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX CODE (#) TIME PACE 1.Monica Deangelo Hillsborough,NJ 39 F H 196 47:41.67 7:41 2.Maria Delucia Hillsborough,NJ 49 F H 27 52:29.50 8:27 3.Laina Penrose Hillsborough,NJ 41 F H 111 53:12.54 8:34 4.Rose Bianchino Hillsborough,NJ 52 F H 8 55:03.20 8:52 5.Bonnie Nork Hillsborough,NJ 45 F H 101 1:04:36.24 10:24 6.Indrani Kamineni Hillsborough,NJ 45 F H 71 1:12:57.47 11:44 7.Jeannie Demetrio Hillsborough,NJ 48 F H 198 1:14:46.58 12:02 8.Lakshmi Atluri Hillsborough,NJ 43 F H 168 1:17:47.30 12:31 9.Jennifer Esposito Hillsborough,NJ 44 F H 34 1:20:38.91 12:59 10.Suzan Hemstock Hillsborough,NJ 62 F 384 H U 52 1:22:29.90 13:17
Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| HILLSBOROUGH
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page
MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 FREEDOM-GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 40 3:20:26.20 AVERAGE: 40:05.24 5.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M 69 119 U 24 35:24.04* 7.Terry Davidson Randolph,NJ 51 M 69 119 U 174 35:39.84* 10.Atilla Sabahoglu Gilette,NJ 44 M 69 U 190 36:17.57* 34.John Sabatino Morris Plains,NJ 55 M 69 119 U 134 44:30.43* 61.Angelo Harasts Pine Brook,NJ 55 M 69 119 U 177 48:34.32* 67.Ted Maglione Mendham,NJ 66 M 69 U 184 49:30.28 2 CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 40 3:21:49.68 AVERAGE: 40:21.94 9.Edwin Panchi Newark,NJ 40 M 60 U 187 36:06.16* 16.Hugo Vadillo Wood Ridge,NJ 54 M 110 60 U 193 39:35.68* 21.Luis Huamani Newark,NJ 49 M 60 U 179 41:47.40* 23.James Roberts Wayne,NJ 44 M 60 U 132 41:57.84* 26.Diango Correa Belleville,NJ 54 M 110 60 U 173 42:22.60* 60.Carlos Nunes Kearny,NJ 56 M 110 U 104 48:10.94 3 RVRR "A" MEN 40 4:07:26.40 AVERAGE: 49:29.28 11.Mike Loenser Fords,NJ 40 M 83 U 82 38:23.23* 33.Robert Palladino Edison,NJ 54 M 83 U 108 44:23.58* 37.Charles Wellman Laurence Harbor,NJ 45 M 83 U 161 44:46.15* 112.Ismael Jimenez Edison,NJ 74 M 83 U 70 55:50.27* 140.Matthew Reed East Brunswick,NJ 49 M 83 U 126 1:04:03.17* 4 FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 40 4:10:28.65 AVERAGE: 50:05.73 30.David Ly Morristown,NJ 53 M 67 117 U 84 43:33.40* 35.Robenson Alisme Yonkers,NY 42 M 67 U 1 44:32.84* 43.Jerry Fuller Glen Ridge,NJ 53 M 67 117 U 42 45:26.08* 121.Hugo Del Bove Wyckoff,NJ 71 M 67 117 U 26 57:14.03* 131.Michael Close Little Falls,NJ 71 M 67 117 U 172 59:42.30* *** CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 40 3:20:22.00 AVERAGE: 40:04.60 18.Javier De Jesus Jersey City,NJ 47 M 61 U 175 40:14.13* 58.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 76 M 160 61 U 43 48:01.84* 59.Jim Nicosia Clifton,NJ 57 M 110 61 U 99 48:06.42* 139.Tony Fiory Summit,NJ 81 M 160 61 U 38 1:04:00.61* *** SHORE AC "A" MEN 40 41:57.27 AVERAGE: 8:23.45 22.Terry Lusardi Madison,NJ 59 M 86 136 U 83 41:57.27*MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 FREEDOM-GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 50 3:33:38.91 AVERAGE: 42:43.78 5.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M 69 119 U 24 35:24.04* 7.Terry Davidson Randolph,NJ 51 M 69 119 U 174 35:39.84* 34.John Sabatino Morris Plains,NJ 55 M 69 119 U 134 44:30.43* 61.Angelo Harasts Pine Brook,NJ 55 M 69 119 U 177 48:34.32* 67.Ted Maglione Mendham,NJ 66 M 69 119 U 184 49:30.28* 2 SHORE AC "A" MEN 50 3:43:57.12 AVERAGE: 44:47.42 22.Terry Lusardi Madison,NJ 59 M 86 136 U 83 41:57.27* 36.James Button Mendham,NJ 65 M 136 186 U 15 44:40.58* 38.Reno Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 68 M 136 186 U 151 44:51.72* 41.Gene Gugliotta North Plainfiel,NJ 63 M 136 186 U 49 45:06.08* 55.Scott Linnell Colts Neck,NJ 66 M 136 186 U 183 47:21.47* 3 CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 50 3:44:37.59 AVERAGE: 44:55.52 16.Hugo Vadillo Wood Ridge,NJ 54 M 110 60 U 193 39:35.68* 26.Diango Correa Belleville,NJ 54 M 110 60 U 173 42:22.60* 52.Rick Andersen Clifton,NJ 61 M 160 110 U 2 46:21.95* 59.Jim Nicosia Clifton,NJ 57 M 110 61 U 99 48:06.42* 60.Carlos Nunes Kearny,NJ 56 M 110 60 U 104 48:10.94* *** FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 50 3:25:55.81 AVERAGE: 41:11.16 30.David Ly Morristown,NJ 53 M 67 117 U 84 43:33.40* 43.Jerry Fuller Glen Ridge,NJ 53 M 67 117 U 42 45:26.08* 121.Hugo Del Bove Wyckoff,NJ 71 M 67 117 U 26 57:14.03* 131.Michael Close Little Falls,NJ 71 M 67 117 U 172 59:42.30*MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 SHORE AC "A" MEN 60 2:14:38.38 AVERAGE: 44:52.79 36.James Button Mendham,NJ 65 M 136 186 U 15 44:40.58* 38.Reno Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 68 M 136 186 U 151 44:51.72* 41.Gene Gugliotta North Plainfiel,NJ 63 M 136 186 U 49 45:06.08* 55.Scott Linnell Colts Neck,NJ 66 M 136 U 183 47:21.47 2 CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 60 2:38:24.40 AVERAGE: 52:48.13 52.Rick Andersen Clifton,NJ 61 M 160 110 U 2 46:21.95* 58.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 76 M 160 61 U 43 48:01.84* 139.Tony Fiory Summit,NJ 81 M 160 61 U 38 1:04:00.61* 3 NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 60 2:50:48.46 AVERAGE: 56:56.15 70.Mark Washburne Mendham,NJ 66 M 176 U 160 50:35.75* 89.Gordon Pitt Morristown,NJ 62 M 176 U 113 53:01.72* 151.Daniel Kirsch Hackensack,NJ 80 M 176 U 76 1:07:10.99* 4 SHORE AC "B" MEN 60 3:12:25.23 AVERAGE:1:04:08.41 83.Marc Bloom North Monmouth ,NJ 75 M 187 236 U 170 52:27.10* 91.Przemek Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 77 M 187 236 U 103 53:28.40* 177.Eliot Collins Raritan,NJ 70 M 187 236 U 22 1:26:29.73*MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 SHORE AC "A" MEN 70 3:12:25.23 AVERAGE:1:04:08.41 83.Marc Bloom North Monmouth ,NJ 75 M 187 236 U 170 52:27.10* 91.Przemek Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 77 M 187 236 U 103 53:28.40* 177.Eliot Collins Raritan,NJ 70 M 187 236 U 22 1:26:29.73*MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 SHORE AC "A" WOM 40 2:05:38.29 AVERAGE: 41:52.76 12.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 41 F 386 U 31 38:33.15* 19.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F 386 436 U 79 40:24.23* 53.Kim Anicito Parlin,NJ 42 F 386 U 3 46:40.91* 85.Laura Donnelly Princeton Junct,NJ 56 F 386 U 30 52:33.75 102.Leslie Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 59 F 386 U 102 54:53.31 2 RVRR "A" WOM 40 2:20:24.89 AVERAGE: 46:48.30 20.Susanne Cranz-mileva Piscataway,NJ 46 F 383 U 199 40:59.93* 45.Lesley Wassef-birosi Highland Park,NJ 43 F 383 U 195 45:32.18* 98.Yoshiko Jo Swarthmore,PA 57 F 383 433 U 205 53:52.78* 126.Jill Polilli Piscataway,NJ 52 F 383 U 188 58:45.15 155.Bonnie Brunish Piscataway,NJ 73 F 383 U 171 1:09:31.22 3 RVRR "C" WOM 40 2:38:01.00 AVERAGE: 52:40.67 69.Ellen Dowling Ewing,NJ 50 F 385 434 201 49:54.36* 86.Wendy Reed East Brunswick,NJ 53 F 385 434 U 127 52:36.59* 108.Nicole Prorock New Market,MD 45 F 385 U 117 55:31.05* 152.Ilene Mcfarland Basking Ridge,NJ 58 F 385 U 91 1:07:40.61 4 FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 40 2:43:23.99 AVERAGE: 54:27.00 68.Dalva Santos Bloomfield,NJ 62 F 367 417 U 137 49:38.04* 87.Sally Simeone Bloomfield,NJ 61 F 367 417 U 142 52:45.74* 135.Samantha Spitaletta Bloomfield,NJ 47 F 367 U 146 1:01:00.21* 154.Mellie Torres Newark,NJ 50 F 367 192 1:09:27.99 169.Denise Gosselin Saddle Brook,NJ 45 F 367 U 46 1:18:31.63 5 RVRR "B" WOM 40X 3:10:55.32 AVERAGE:1:03:38.44 66.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ 57 F 384 433 U 118 49:28.91* 127.Dorothy Vaughan Philadelphia,PA 59 F 384 433 U 194 58:56.51* 174.Suzan Hemstock Hillsborough,NJ 62 F 384 483 U 52 1:22:29.90*MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 SHORE AC "A" WOM 50 2:18:01.75 AVERAGE: 46:00.58 19.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F 386 436 U 79 40:24.23* 40.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F 436 486 U 18 45:03.77* 85.Laura Donnelly Princeton Junct,NJ 56 F 386 436 U 30 52:33.75* 92.Susan Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 67 F 436 U 152 53:29.67 102.Leslie Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 59 F 386 U 102 54:53.31 141.Katherine Packowski Little Silver,NJ 66 F 436 U 185 1:04:12.28 2 CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 50 2:34:16.49 AVERAGE: 51:25.50 42.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F 460 410 U 106 45:10.60* 93.Antoinette Marmora Jersey City,NJ 65 F 460 410 U 86 53:42.43* 107.Maria Sarabando Kearny,NJ 57 F 410 U 138 55:23.46* 142.Cathy Garofalo Parsippany,NJ 60 F 460 U 176 1:04:28.37 181.Annemarie Uebbing Kearny,NJ 63 F 460 U 158 1:38:31.34 3 RVRR "B" WOM 50 2:41:16.10 AVERAGE: 53:45.37 69.Ellen Dowling Ewing,NJ 50 F 385 434 201 49:54.36* 86.Wendy Reed East Brunswick,NJ 53 F 385 434 U 127 52:36.59* 126.Jill Polilli Piscataway,NJ 52 F 383 434 U 188 58:45.15* 4 RVRR "A" WOM 50 2:42:18.20 AVERAGE: 54:06.07 66.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ 57 F 384 433 U 118 49:28.91* 98.Yoshiko Jo Swarthmore,PA 57 F 383 433 U 205 53:52.78* 127.Dorothy Vaughan Philadelphia,PA 59 F 384 433 U 194 58:56.51* 152.Ilene Mcfarland Basking Ridge,NJ 58 F 385 U 91 1:07:40.61 5 FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 50 2:51:51.77 AVERAGE: 57:17.26 68.Dalva Santos Bloomfield,NJ 62 F 367 417 U 137 49:38.04* 87.Sally Simeone Bloomfield,NJ 61 F 367 417 U 142 52:45.74* 154.Mellie Torres Newark,NJ 50 F 367 417 192 1:09:27.99* 6 MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 50 3:40:23.30 AVERAGE:1:13:27.77 117.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 63 F 424 474 U 39 56:28.21* 166.Debra Bernstein Dover,NJ 69 F 424 474 U 7 1:15:56.04* 179.Carla Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 60 F 424 474 U 56 1:27:59.05*MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member) PLACE (#) TEAM TOTAL 1 SHORE AC "A" WOM 60 2:42:45.72 AVERAGE: 54:15.24 40.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F 436 486 U 18 45:03.77* 92.Susan Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 67 F 436 486 U 152 53:29.67* 141.Katherine Packowski Little Silver,NJ 66 F 436 486 U 185 1:04:12.28* 2 CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 60 2:43:21.40 AVERAGE: 54:27.13 42.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F 460 410 U 106 45:10.60* 93.Antoinette Marmora Jersey City,NJ 65 F 460 410 U 86 53:42.43* 142.Cathy Garofalo Parsippany,NJ 60 F 460 410 U 176 1:04:28.37* 181.Annemarie Uebbing Kearny,NJ 63 F 460 U 158 1:38:31.34 3 MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 60 3:40:23.30 AVERAGE:1:13:27.77 117.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 63 F 424 474 U 39 56:28.21* 166.Debra Bernstein Dover,NJ 69 F 424 474 U 7 1:15:56.04* 179.Carla Holusha Budd Lake,NJ 60 F 424 474 U 56 1:27:59.05* *** RVRR "A" WOM 60 2:32:01.12 AVERAGE: 50:40.37 155.Bonnie Brunish Piscataway,NJ 73 F 383 483 U 171 1:09:31.22* 174.Suzan Hemstock Hillsborough,NJ 62 F 384 483 U 52 1:22:29.90*MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M U 24 35:24.04 5:42 89.16% 2.Terry Davidson Randolph,NJ 51 M U 174 35:39.84 5:44 84.01% 3.David Ferruggia Bernardsville,NJ 45 M U 36 35:20.45 5:41 80.65% 4.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 76 M U 43 48:01.84 7:44 80.64% 5.Reno Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 68 M U 151 44:51.72 7:13 78.08% 6.Atilla Sabahoglu Gilette,NJ 44 M U 190 36:17.57 5:50 77.90% 7.Hugo Vadillo Wood Ridge,NJ 54 M U 193 39:35.68 6:22 77.65% 8.Terry Lusardi Madison,NJ 59 M U 83 41:57.27 6:45 76.62% 9.James Button Mendham,NJ 65 M U 15 44:40.58 7:11 76.13% 10.Edwin Panchi Newark,NJ 40 M U 187 36:06.16 5:49 75.86% 11.Jack Frame Berkeley Height,NJ 77 M U 41 52:58.16 8:31 74.41% 12.Gene Gugliotta North Plainfiel,NJ 63 M U 49 45:06.08 7:15 73.97% 13.Przemek Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 77 M U 103 53:28.40 8:36 73.71% 14.John Chladnicek West Windsor,NJ 45 M 19 38:49.48 6:15 73.41% 15.Eric Davis Highland Park,NJ 54 M U 25 41:59.41 6:45 73.21% 16.Ish Robleh Hillsborough,NJ 46 M 133 39:17.24 6:19 73.13% 17.Bruce Langenkamp Wharton,NJ 73 M U 81 50:49.00 8:11 72.86% 18.Marc Bloom North Monmouth ,NJ 75 M U 170 52:27.10 8:26 72.63% 19.Diango Correa Belleville,NJ 54 M U 173 42:22.60 6:49 72.55% 20.Scott Linnell Colts Neck,NJ 66 M U 183 47:21.47 7:37 72.52% 21.Javier De Jesus Jersey City,NJ 47 M U 175 40:14.13 6:28 71.99% 22.Mike Loenser Fords,NJ 40 M U 82 38:23.23 6:11 71.35% 23.Rick Andersen Clifton,NJ 61 M U 2 46:21.95 7:28 70.64% 24.Luis Huamani Newark,NJ 49 M U 179 41:47.40 6:44 70.48% 25.Joe Steidle Lyndhurst,NJ 51 M U 149 42:36.37 6:51 70.31% 26.David Ly Morristown,NJ 53 M U 84 43:33.40 7:01 69.97% 27.John Sabatino Morris Plains,NJ 55 M U 134 44:30.43 7:10 69.68% 28.Ted Maglione Mendham,NJ 66 M U 184 49:30.28 7:58 69.37% 29.Robert Palladino Edison,NJ 54 M U 108 44:23.58 7:09 69.25% 30.Lee Rosenblum Jupiter,FL 68 M 189 50:59.37 8:12 68.69% MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP OvF2.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F U 79 40:24.23 6:30 92.75% 1.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F U 18 45:03.77 7:15 92.46% 2.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F U 106 45:10.60 7:16 86.21% OvF1.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 41 F U 31 38:33.15 6:12 80.58% 3.Jo Ann C Somerset,NJ 73 F U 16 56:34.78 9:06 80.36% OvF3.Susanne Cranz-mileva Piscataway,NJ 46 F U 199 40:59.93 6:36 78.83% 4.Dalva Santos Bloomfield,NJ 62 F U 137 49:38.04 7:59 78.46% 5.Susan Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 67 F U 152 53:29.67 8:37 77.89% 6.Antoinette Marmora Jersey City,NJ 65 F U 86 53:42.43 8:39 75.47% 7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ 57 F U 118 49:28.91 7:58 73.91% 8.Sally Simeone Bloomfield,NJ 61 F U 142 52:45.74 8:29 72.87% 9.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 63 F U 39 56:28.21 9:05 69.87% 10.Lesley Wassef-birosi Highland Park,NJ 43 F U 195 45:32.18 7:20 69.19% 11.Laura Donnelly Princeton Junct,NJ 56 F U 30 52:33.75 8:28 68.73% 12.Leslie Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 59 F U 102 54:53.31 8:50 68.28% 13.Yoshiko Jo Swarthmore,PA 57 F U 205 53:52.78 8:40 67.87% 14.Ellen Dowling Ewing,NJ 50 F 201 49:54.36 8:02 67.49% 15.Kim Anicito Parlin,NJ 42 F U 3 46:40.91 7:31 67.02% 16.Wendy Reed East Brunswick,NJ 53 F U 127 52:36.59 8:28 66.26% 17.Maria Sarabando Kearny,NJ 57 F U 138 55:23.46 8:55 66.01% 18.Bonnie Brunish Piscataway,NJ 73 F U 171 1:09:31.22 11:11 65.39% 19.Nancy Bill Flemington,NJ 57 F 9 56:36.10 9:07 64.60% 20.Katherine Packowski Little Silver,NJ 66 F U 185 1:04:12.28 10:20 63.99% 21.Nancy Spicer Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F U 145 52:18.43 8:25 63.67% 22.Dorothy Vaughan Philadelphia,PA 59 F U 194 58:56.51 9:29 63.59% 23.Maria Delucia Hillsborough,NJ 49 F 27 52:29.50 8:27 63.45% 24.Rose Bianchino Hillsborough,NJ 52 F 8 55:03.20 8:52 62.59% 25.Teresa Stevens Bridgewater,NJ 63 F 202 1:05:39.67 10:34 60.10% 26.Jean King Bridgewater,NJ 63 F 75 1:06:52.85 10:46 59.01% 27.Cathy Garofalo Parsippany,NJ 60 F U 176 1:04:28.37 10:23 58.87% ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTSALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Brian Crowley Hillsborough,NJ 57 M U 24 35:24.04 5:42 89.16% 2.Terry Davidson Randolph,NJ 51 M U 174 35:39.84 5:44 84.01% 3.David Ferruggia Bernardsville,NJ 45 M U 36 35:20.45 5:41 80.65% 4.Ezequiel Garcia Newark,NJ 76 M U 43 48:01.84 7:44 80.64% OvM1.Damian Alvarado Belleville,NJ 27 M U 167 32:51.37 5:17 80.33% OvM3.Michael Dixon Highland Park,NJ 39 M U 29 34:26.74 5:33 78.97% 5.Reno Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 68 M U 151 44:51.72 7:13 78.08% 6.Atilla Sabahoglu Gilette,NJ 44 M U 190 36:17.57 5:50 77.90% OvM2.Steven Lange Stanhope,NJ 30 M U 181 33:54.75 5:27 77.84% 7.Hugo Vadillo Wood Ridge,NJ 54 M U 193 39:35.68 6:22 77.65% 8.Terry Lusardi Madison,NJ 59 M U 83 41:57.27 6:45 76.62% 9.James Button Mendham,NJ 65 M U 15 44:40.58 7:11 76.13% 10.Edwin Panchi Newark,NJ 40 M U 187 36:06.16 5:49 75.86% 11.Walter Ingram Lambertville,NJ 29 M 61 35:27.99 5:42 74.44% 12.Jack Frame Berkeley Height,NJ 77 M U 41 52:58.16 8:31 74.41% 13.Kevin Thorpe Spotswood,NJ 36 M 155 35:58.32 5:47 74.34% 14.Gene Gugliotta North Plainfiel,NJ 63 M U 49 45:06.08 7:15 73.97% 15.Przemek Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 77 M U 103 53:28.40 8:36 73.71% 16.John Chladnicek West Windsor,NJ 45 M 19 38:49.48 6:15 73.41% 17.Eric Davis Highland Park,NJ 54 M U 25 41:59.41 6:45 73.21% 18.Ish Robleh Hillsborough,NJ 46 M 133 39:17.24 6:19 73.13% 19.Bruce Langenkamp Wharton,NJ 73 M U 81 50:49.00 8:11 72.86% 20.Marc Bloom North Monmouth ,NJ 75 M U 170 52:27.10 8:26 72.63% 21.Diango Correa Belleville,NJ 54 M U 173 42:22.60 6:49 72.55% 22.Scott Linnell Colts Neck,NJ 66 M U 183 47:21.47 7:37 72.52% 23.Javier De Jesus Jersey City,NJ 47 M U 175 40:14.13 6:28 71.99% 24.Mike Loenser Fords,NJ 40 M U 82 38:23.23 6:11 71.35% 25.Rick Andersen Clifton,NJ 61 M U 2 46:21.95 7:28 70.64% 26.Luis Huamani Newark,NJ 49 M U 179 41:47.40 6:44 70.48% 27.Joe Steidle Lyndhurst,NJ 51 M U 149 42:36.37 6:51 70.31% ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP OvF2.Suzanne La Burt Greenwood Lake,NY 59 F U 79 40:24.23 6:30 92.75% 1.Nora Cary Morristown,NJ 67 F U 18 45:03.77 7:15 92.46% 2.Betty Otarola West Orange,NJ 62 F U 106 45:10.60 7:16 86.21% OvF1.Karen Dos Santos Belvidere,NJ 41 F U 31 38:33.15 6:12 80.58% 3.Jo Ann C Somerset,NJ 73 F U 16 56:34.78 9:06 80.36% OvF3.Susanne Cranz-mileva Piscataway,NJ 46 F U 199 40:59.93 6:36 78.83% 4.Dalva Santos Bloomfield,NJ 62 F U 137 49:38.04 7:59 78.46% 5.Susan Stirrat Rockaway,NJ 67 F U 152 53:29.67 8:37 77.89% 6.Antoinette Marmora Jersey City,NJ 65 F U 86 53:42.43 8:39 75.47% 7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ 57 F U 118 49:28.91 7:58 73.91% 8.Sally Simeone Bloomfield,NJ 61 F U 142 52:45.74 8:29 72.87% 9.Taylor Rehe Branchburg,NJ 28 F U 128 42:08.95 6:47 70.52% 10.Eva Fisher Boonton,NJ 63 F U 39 56:28.21 9:05 69.87% 11.Lesley Wassef-birosi Highland Park,NJ 43 F U 195 45:32.18 7:20 69.19% 12.Laura Donnelly Princeton Junct,NJ 56 F U 30 52:33.75 8:28 68.73% 13.Leslie Nowicki Holmdel,NJ 59 F U 102 54:53.31 8:50 68.28% 14.Yoshiko Jo Swarthmore,PA 57 F U 205 53:52.78 8:40 67.87% 15.Ellen Dowling Ewing,NJ 50 F 201 49:54.36 8:02 67.49% 16.Kim Anicito Parlin,NJ 42 F U 3 46:40.91 7:31 67.02% 17.Wendy Reed East Brunswick,NJ 53 F U 127 52:36.59 8:28 66.26% 18.Maria Sarabando Kearny,NJ 57 F U 138 55:23.46 8:55 66.01% 19.Sarah Rivera Bradley Beach,NJ 37 F 131 46:06.56 7:25 65.91% 20.Bonnie Brunish Piscataway,NJ 73 F U 171 1:09:31.22 11:11 65.39% 21.Nancy Bill Flemington,NJ 57 F 9 56:36.10 9:07 64.60% 22.Monica Deangelo Hillsborough,NJ 39 F 196 47:41.67 7:41 64.37% 23.Katherine Packowski Little Silver,NJ 66 F U 185 1:04:12.28 10:20 63.99% 24.Nancy Spicer Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F U 145 52:18.43 8:25 63.67% 25.Dorothy Vaughan Philadelphia,PA 59 F U 194 58:56.51 9:29 63.59% 26.Maria Delucia Hillsborough,NJ 49 F 27 52:29.50 8:27 63.45% 27.Rose Bianchino Hillsborough,NJ 52 F 8 55:03.20 8:52 62.59%