BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K

Race Date:3-30-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      25 M         17:08.47  5:31 1/215     M25-29:1/8       75.70     17:05.42  
   2.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        41 M         17:23.18  5:35 2/215     M40-44:1/17      79.35     17:22.72  
   3.Sam Fromkin          Ocean,NJ           30 M         17:23.46  5:35 3/215     M30-34:1/11      74.84     17:22.96  
   4.Alex Hiznay          Jamison,PA         24 M         17:59.00  5:47 4/215     M20-24:1/2       72.20     17:56.98  
   5.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      52 M         18:00.55  5:47 5/215     M50-54:1/19      83.15     17:59.22  
   6.Keith Castner        Glenside,PA        37 M         18:08.57  5:50 6/215     M35-39:1/17      73.96     18:08.21  
   7.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        29 M         18:15.88  5:52 7/215     M25-29:2/8       71.17     18:14.75  
   8.Jason Benham         Feasterville,PA    35 M         18:19.65  5:53 8/215     M35-39:2/17      72.34     18:19.11  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   9.William Shimer       Richlandtown,PA    35 M         18:46.31  6:02 9/215     M35-39:3/17      70.60     18:45.67  
  10.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M         18:50.78  6:03 10/215    M45-49:1/33      77.09     18:49.91  
  11.Joe Holton           Furlong,PA         34 M         18:55.89  6:05 11/215    M30-34:2/11      69.70     18:55.57  
  12.Sam Cler             Langhorne,PA       31 M         18:57.28  6:06 12/215    M30-34:3/11      68.82     18:55.54  
  13.Joe Solana           Doylestown,PA      15 M         18:58.76  6:06 13/215    M15-19:1/8       70.79     18:57.53  
  14.Ryan Soderquist      Warrington,PA      41 M         19:10.56  6:10 14/215    M40-44:2/17      71.97     19:08.98  
  15.Shaun Pello          Pipersville,PA     16 M         19:14.69  6:11 15/215    M15-19:2/8       68.81     19:09.89  
  16.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        52 M         19:27.74  6:15 16/215    M50-54:2/19      76.95     19:26.07  
  17.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      35 F         19:38.36  6:19 1/235     F35-39:1/31      75.64     19:36.77  
  18.Tj Zwall             Warminster,PA      12 M         19:45.61  6:21 17/215    M12-14:1/18      72.96     19:44.14  
  19.Patrick Liles        Lansdale,PA        48 M         19:46.21  6:21 18/215    M45-49:2/33      73.45     19:45.29  
  20.Russell Mccleskey    Langhorne,PA       41 M         19:47.13  6:22 19/215    M40-44:3/17      69.73     19:46.70  
  21.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M         20:02.51  6:27 20/215    M50-54:3/19      73.58     19:59.57  
  22.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         37 F         20:02.88  6:27 2/235     F35-39:2/31      74.61     20:00.85  
  23.James Boland         Newtown,PA         38 M         20:04.58  6:27 21/215    M35-39:4/17      67.31     20:04.31  
  24.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        31 F         20:08.79  6:29 3/235     F30-34:1/15      73.30     20:06.90  
  25.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        13 M         20:11.74  6:30 22/215    M12-14:2/18      69.40     20:09.21  
  26.Bob Boland           Warrington,PA      63 M         20:15.33  6:31 23/215    M60-64:1/21      80.79     20:13.67  
  27.Jason Forte          Chalfont,PA        43 M         20:21.05  6:32 24/215    M40-44:4/17      68.77     20:18.99  
  28.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        65 M         20:41.44  6:39 25/215    M65-69:1/16      80.45     20:40.50  
  29.Garrett Hynson       Doylestown,PA      26 M         20:57.36  6:44 26/215    M25-29:3/8       61.92     20:54.67  
  30.Michael Carroll      Doylestown,PA      39 M         21:00.48  6:45 27/215    M35-39:5/17      64.77     20:59.03  
  31.Jim Maze             ,                  56 M         21:12.00  6:49 28/215    M55-59:1/24      72.92     21:08.55  
  32.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     59 F         21:24.37  6:53 4/235     F55-59:1/23      85.51     21:23.22  
  33.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          55 M         21:30.49  6:55 29/215    M55-59:2/24      71.27     21:28.55  
  34.Will Oshea           Perkasie,PA        22 M         21:35.63  6:57 30/215    M20-24:2/2       60.11     21:30.51  
  35.James Larson         Langhorne,PA       56 M         21:39.10  6:58 31/215    M55-59:3/24      71.35     21:34.95  
  36.Peter Carideo        Yardley,PA         59 M         21:41.05  6:58 32/215    M55-59:4/24      72.98     21:39.23  
  37.John Hibbs           Bristol,PA         66 M         21:42.86  6:59 33/215    M65-69:2/16      77.35     21:40.43  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  38.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        51 F         21:47.17  7:00 5/235     F50-54:1/31      76.63     21:46.47  
  39.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F         21:47.34  7:00 6/235     F40-44:1/24      70.44     21:45.50  
  40.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        48 M         21:47.81  7:00 34/215    M45-49:3/33      66.66     21:43.35  
  41.Bradley Rozzelle     Horsham,PA         47 M         21:50.80  7:01 35/215    M45-49:4/33      66.01     21:47.60  
  42.Jeff Nordenholt      Richboro,PA        55 M         21:55.91  7:03 36/215    M55-59:5/24      69.92     21:52.21  
  43.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       58 M         22:00.47  7:04 37/215    M55-59:6/24      71.35     21:56.61  
  44.Jonathan Schmitt     Morrisville,PA     14 M         22:02.40  7:05 38/215    M12-14:3/18      62.10     21:59.44  
  45.Aaryan Katiyar       Jamison,PA         11 M         22:02.52  7:05 39/215    M 9-11:1/9       67.66     21:58.77  
  46.Sean Permar          Perkasie,PA        38 M         22:03.50  7:05 40/215    M35-39:6/17      61.26     21:59.27  
  47.Nancy Smith          ,                  62 F         22:07.92  7:07 7/235     F60-64:1/23      85.84     22:05.87  
  48.Barry Pflueger       Churchville,PA     53 M         22:10.89  7:08 41/215    M50-54:4/19      68.06     22:06.66  
  49.Carl Seybolt         Perkasie,PA        58 M         22:17.51  7:10 42/215    M55-59:7/24      70.44     22:12.16  
  50.Lincoln Fajfar       Philadelphia,PA    15 M         22:20.55  7:11 43/215    M15-19:3/8       60.12     22:11.92  
  51.Tony Pereira         Newtown,PA         51 M         22:22.41  7:12 44/215    M50-54:5/19      66.41     22:18.98  
  52.Gina Mancini         Newtown,PA         35 F         22:32.03  7:15 8/235     F35-39:3/31      65.91     22:27.50  
  53.Meghan Sarbanis      Hampstead,NH       42 F         22:32.57  7:15 9/235     F40-44:2/24      68.10     22:28.06  
  54.Jacquelyn Darrah     North Wales,PA     36 F         22:38.27  7:17 10/235    F35-39:4/31      65.81     22:36.99  
  55.Chris Howard         New Hope,PA        49 M         22:38.99  7:17 45/215    M45-49:5/33      64.64     22:33.53  
  56.Patrick Kleemeier    New Hope,PA        15 M         22:40.20  7:17 46/215    M15-19:4/8       59.24     22:36.96  
  57.Rob Schilk           Feasterville Tr,PA 47 M         22:40.56  7:17 47/215    M45-49:6/33      63.58     22:19.68  
  58.Andrea Minster       Warminster,PA      41 F         22:41.99  7:18 11/235    F40-44:3/24      67.22     22:29.17  
  59.Wade Haflett         Doylestown,PA      15 M         22:49.67  7:20 48/215    M15-19:5/8       58.85     22:42.05  
  60.Jessica Mauer        Doylestown,PA      13 F         22:53.44  7:22 12/235    F12-14:1/7       70.37     22:50.59  
  61.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      66 M         23:01.28  7:24 49/215    M65-69:3/16      72.93     22:58.36  
  62.Kelly Alven          Warminster,PA      33 F         23:02.98  7:25 13/235    F30-34:2/15      64.21     23:00.49  
  63.Gwen Kranzle         Hamilton,NJ        41 F         23:05.34  7:25 14/235    F40-44:4/24      66.05     19:57.52  
  64.Jeff Halikman        Newtown,PA         47 M         23:06.30  7:26 50/215    M45-49:7/33      62.39     23:02.49  
  65.Tara Wiclszawski     Morrisville,PA     36 F         23:06.34  7:26 15/235    F35-39:5/31      64.49     22:45.87  
  66.Tom Mccray           Hatboro,PA         43 M         23:09.01  7:27 51/215    M40-44:5/17      60.46     23:06.06  
  67.Jt Stevens           Ardmore,PA         16 M         23:10.07  7:27 52/215    M15-19:6/8       57.13     23:06.66  
  68.Rodney Russen        Collingswood,NJ    49 M         23:10.19  7:27 53/215    M45-49:8/33      63.15     23:06.10  
  69.Kenneth Riegel       Langhorne,PA       30 M         23:11.95  7:28 54/215    M30-34:4/11      56.13     23:07.59  
  70.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         68 M         23:15.04  7:28 55/215    M65-69:4/16      73.50     23:13.61  
  71.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F         23:19.15  7:30 16/235    F50-54:2/31      71.59     23:13.88  
  72.Jim Renitsky         Newtown,PA         35 M         23:41.53  7:37 56/215    M35-39:7/17      55.96     23:38.09  
  73.Jack Kille           Doylestown,PA      12 M         23:44.08  7:38 57/215    M12-14:4/18      60.73     23:27.55  
  74.Joe Wassel           North Wales,PA     56 M         23:45.61  7:38 58/215    M55-59:8/24      65.04     23:34.00  
  75.Christopher Bogen    Perkasie,PA        44 M         23:48.69  7:39 59/215    M40-44:6/17      59.23     23:45.65  
  76.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        38 F         23:49.38  7:40 17/235    F35-39:6/31      63.02     23:46.29  
  77.Sean Mitchell        Bensalem,PA        13 M         23:49.68  7:40 60/215    M12-14:5/18      58.82     23:46.23  
  78.Aaron Greer          Bensalem,PA        13 M         23:51.72  7:40 61/215    M12-14:6/18      58.73     23:48.87  
  79.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      49 M         23:55.63  7:42 62/215    M45-49:9/33      61.17     23:44.14  
  80.Melanie Derstine     Sellersville,PA    54 F         24:06.08  7:45 18/235    F50-54:3/31      71.63     24:01.52  
  81.Liz Mcquillan        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         24:06.98  7:45 19/235    F25-29:1/18      61.23     24:03.41  
  82.Krista Getty         Quakertown,PA      44 F         24:14.54  7:48 20/235    F40-44:5/24      64.26     24:09.49  
  83.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      57 F         24:21.43  7:50 21/235    F55-59:2/23      73.39     24:13.53  
  84.David Burton         Doylestown,PA      57 M         24:23.80  7:51 63/215    M55-59:9/24      63.86     24:13.61  
  85.Grace Morris         Hainesport,NJ      17 F         24:23.94  7:51 22/235    F15-19:1/6       61.50     24:21.39  
  86.John Fornace         Norristown,PA      63 M         24:25.36  7:51 64/215    M60-64:2/21      67.01     24:21.53  
  87.William Schaffling   Morrisville,PA     65 M         24:26.04  7:51 65/215    M65-69:5/16      68.11     24:22.15  
  88.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        69 M         24:29.26  7:52 66/215    M65-69:6/16      70.52     24:26.28  
  89.Alessandro Pocai     Doylestown,PA      47 M         24:32.53  7:53 67/215    M45-49:10/33     58.75     24:20.42  
  90.Jin Lee              Warwick,PA         45 F         24:32.95  7:54 23/235    F45-49:1/30      64.00     24:13.70  
  91.Mark A. Miller       Doylestown,PA      62 M         24:37.54  7:55 68/215    M60-64:3/21      65.91     24:35.37  
  92.Jason Casarella      Doylestown,PA      45 M         24:40.62  7:56 69/215    M45-49:11/33     57.57     24:32.24  
  93.Mara Warriner        Washington Cros,PA 38 F         24:41.30  7:56 24/235    F35-39:7/31      60.81     24:38.71  
  94.Pam Mcgonigle        Ardmore,PA         51 F         24:42.96  7:57 25/235    F50-54:4/31      67.58     24:39.44  
  95.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      62 M         24:44.13  7:57 70/215    M60-64:4/21      65.60     24:44.13  
  96.Tyler Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      10 M         24:44.30  7:57 71/215    M 9-11:2/9       62.73     24:33.01  
  97.Lofia Pocai          Doylestown,PA      11 F         24:45.50  7:58 26/235    F 9-11:1/6       68.27     24:34.39  
  98.Aarav Awasthi        Furlong,PA         10 M         24:46.46  7:58 72/215    M 9-11:3/9       62.65     24:39.83  
  99.Dean Tomlinson       Doylestown,PA      45 M         24:46.75  7:58 73/215    M45-49:12/33     57.34     24:35.98  
 100.Michael Davis        Doylestown,PA      48 M         24:48.17  7:58 74/215    M45-49:13/33     58.55     24:41.38  
 101.Brian Gordon         Newtown,PA         47 M         24:50.81  7:59 75/215    M45-49:14/33     58.04     24:49.86  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 102.Patricia Butcher     Langhorne,PA       58 F         24:52.14  8:00 27/235    F55-59:3/23      72.73     24:44.34  
 103.Joe Feliciani        Newtown,PA         62 M         24:55.02  8:01 76/215    M60-64:5/21      65.11     24:52.55  
 104.Vlad Vasilyun        Newtown,PA         55 M         24:57.43  8:01 77/215    M55-59:10/24     61.43     24:51.31  
 105.Adam Reinert         ,                  33 M         24:59.82  8:02 78/215    M30-34:5/11      52.55     24:44.35  
 106.Alex Rojas           Willow Grove,PA    34 M         25:00.12  8:02 79/215    M30-34:6/11      52.75     24:58.93  
 107.Shawn Esler          Chalfont,PA        13 M         25:05.28  8:04 80/215    M12-14:7/18      55.85     24:54.70  
 108.Morgan Cooper        Hatfield,MA        28 F         25:05.90  8:04 28/235    F25-29:2/18      58.83     24:50.06  
 109.John Stevens         Ardmore,PA         57 M         25:10.83  8:06 81/215    M55-59:11/24     61.88     25:07.05  
 110.Johannes Cloete      Holicong,PA        52 M         25:12.45  8:06 82/215    M50-54:6/19      59.41     25:07.59  
 111.Ashley Green         Levittown,PA       28 F         25:13.74  8:07 29/235    F25-29:3/18      58.52     25:05.15  
 112.Tina Permar          Perkasie,PA        38 F         25:14.63  8:07 30/235    F35-39:8/31      59.49     25:02.96  
 113.Michael Ladd         Souderton,PA       40 M         25:15.60  8:07 83/215    M40-44:7/17      54.26     25:04.91  
 114.Nicholas Piccillo    Doylestown,PA      13 M         25:18.13  8:08 84/215    M12-14:8/18      55.37     25:04.97  
 115.Joseph Piccillo      Doylestown,PA      48 M         25:18.28  8:08 85/215    M45-49:15/33     57.40     25:05.88  
 116.Brian Small          West Hartford,CT   62 M         25:19.32  8:08 86/215    M60-64:6/21      64.09     25:07.36  
 117.Lisa Debenedetto     Newtown,PA         56 F         25:23.96  8:10 31/235    F55-59:4/23      69.59     25:19.73  
 118.David Kille          Doylestown,PA      41 M         25:27.32  8:11 87/215    M40-44:8/17      54.21     25:10.88  
 119.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      39 M         25:30.09  8:12 88/215    M35-39:8/17      53.35     25:26.68  
 120.Matthew Tonelli      Newtown,PA         45 M         25:31.05  8:12 89/215    M45-49:16/33     55.66     25:21.53  
 121.William Hughes       Doylestown,PA      47 M         25:33.96  8:13 90/215    M45-49:17/33     56.41     25:16.06  
 122.Steven Falzone       Newtown,PA         60 M         25:34.45  8:13 91/215    M60-64:7/21      62.41     25:32.58  
 123.Kevin Castner        Oreland,PA         28 M         25:38.45  8:15 92/215    M25-29:4/8       50.63     25:37.23  
 124.Kiku O'shea          Perkasie,PA        52 F         25:39.52  8:15 32/235    F50-54:5/31      65.80     25:33.84  
 125.Allison Masoero      Doylestown,PA      26 F         25:46.96  8:17 33/235    F25-29:4/18      57.27     25:32.06  
 126.Karen Robinson-cloet Holicong,PA        56 F         25:47.29  8:18 34/235    F55-59:5/23      68.51     25:43.03  
 127.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     47 M         25:56.82  8:21 93/215    M45-49:18/33     55.58     25:31.76  
 128.Mike Depue           Chalfont,PA        39 M         26:13.34  8:26 94/215    M35-39:9/17      51.89     26:00.64  
 129.Isha Awasthi         Furlong,PA         7  F         26:13.56  8:26 35/235    F 1- 8:1/4       73.50     26:04.71  
 130.Carrie Allen         Southampton,PA     27 F         26:14.01  8:26 36/235    F25-29:5/18      56.25     25:39.24  
 131.Megan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       13 F         26:18.16  8:27 37/235    F12-14:2/7       61.23     26:10.33  
 132.Gustavo Cardona      Richboro,PA        39 M         26:19.41  8:28 95/215    M35-39:10/17     51.69     26:11.32  
 133.Stan Jaroszewski     Doylestown,PA      50 M         26:20.06  8:28 96/215    M50-54:7/19      55.99     26:13.14  
 134.Maggie Matczak       Schwenksville,PA   27 F         26:21.98  8:29 38/235    F25-29:6/18      56.01     26:16.59  
 135.Vicki Ziesel-frick   Richboro,PA        55 F         26:24.95  8:30 39/235    F55-59:6/23      66.14     26:18.90  
 136.Alex Radishofski     Chalfont,PA        12 M         26:25.10  8:30 97/215    M12-14:9/18      54.56     26:19.74  
 137.Meghan Horn          ,                  23 F         26:25.97  8:30 40/235    F20-24:1/6       55.86     26:12.53  
 138.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       50 M         26:28.56  8:31 98/215    M50-54:8/19      55.70     26:18.80  
 139.Brian Gainsley       Southampton,PA     42 M         26:33.13  8:32 99/215    M40-44:9/17      52.34     26:15.34  
 140.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      61 F         26:33.15  8:32 41/235    F60-64:2/23      70.64     26:27.22  
 141.Cole Gainsley        Southampton,PA     11 M         26:36.01  8:33 100/215   M 9-11:4/9       56.05     26:19.71  
 142.Christopher Rossi    Glenside,PA        34 M         26:36.03  8:33 101/215   M30-34:7/11      49.58     26:25.19  
 143.Robert Peirce        Southampton,PA     49 M         26:36.81  8:33 102/215   M45-49:19/33     55.01     26:15.29  
 144.Jack Lottier         New Hope,PA        12 M         26:37.13  8:34 103/215   M12-14:10/18     54.15     26:16.85  
 145.Daniel Hanes         Langhorne,PA       35 M         26:37.37  8:34 104/215   M35-39:11/17     49.79     26:20.18  
 146.Kyle Smith           Bensalem,PA        41 M         26:37.47  8:34 105/215   M40-44:10/17     51.84     26:27.25  
 147.John Nettles         New Hope,PA        12 M         26:38.47  8:34 106/215   M12-14:11/18     54.12     26:18.55  
 148.Terry O'neil         Dublin,PA          58 M         26:39.48  8:34 107/215   M55-59:12/24     58.91     26:30.39  
 149.Jesse Castellano     New Hope,PA        12 M         26:39.89  8:34 108/215   M12-14:12/18     54.09     26:20.14  
 150.Brian Pyluck         Flanders,NJ        46 M         26:40.45  8:35 109/215   M45-49:20/33     53.65     26:16.74  
 151.Olivia Millevoi      Newtown,PA         16 F         26:42.94  8:35 42/235    F15-19:2/6       57.10     26:36.81  
 152.Brian Cawley         Southampton,PA     17 M         26:42.96  8:35 110/215   M15-19:7/8       48.98     26:24.98  
 153.Joan Brown           Newtown,PA         61 F         26:49.15  8:37 43/235    F60-64:3/23      69.93     26:42.30  
 154.Adelaide Green       Glenside,PA        26 F         26:50.91  8:38 44/235    F25-29:7/18      55.00     26:42.95  
 155.Thomas Spurgeon      Washington Cros,PA 67 M         26:52.62  8:39 111/215   M65-69:7/16      63.03     26:41.54  
 156.Mary Hanes           Langhorne,PA       30 F         26:58.36  8:40 45/235    F30-34:3/15      54.73     26:41.77  
 157.Sheryl Fitzgerald    Furlong,PA         51 F         27:02.48  8:42 46/235    F50-54:6/31      61.75     26:54.54  
 158.Alan Non             Warrington,PA      70 M         27:07.95  8:43 112/215   M70-74:1/6       64.38     27:00.40  
 159.Lindsay Hawthorne    Newtown,PA         31 F         27:10.60  8:44 47/235    F30-34:4/15      54.33     27:08.20  
 160.Rob Lux              New Hope,PA        56 M         27:13.17  8:45 113/215   M55-59:13/24     56.76     26:53.99  
 161.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        51 F         27:21.88  8:48 48/235    F50-54:7/31      61.04     27:06.30  
 162.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    62 F         27:22.34  8:48 49/235    F60-64:4/23      69.38     27:08.63  
 163.Martin Huber         Boston,MA          59 M         27:25.29  8:49 114/215   M55-59:14/24     57.73     27:02.87  
 164.Kyle Fries           Pipersville,PA     37 M         27:27.00  8:50 115/215   M35-39:12/17     48.90     26:54.76  
 165.Martha Murdough      Newtown,PA         38 F         27:31.54  8:51 50/235    F35-39:9/31      54.55     27:26.43  
 166.Scott Ryan           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 47 M         27:33.26  8:52 116/215   M45-49:21/33     52.32     27:06.47  
 167.Tom Fuoco            Yardley,PA         68 M         27:33.61  8:52 117/215   M65-69:8/16      62.04     27:17.09  
 168.Charlie Hoff         Doylestown,PA      61 M         27:38.47  8:53 118/215   M60-64:8/21      58.23     27:21.12  
 169.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 68 M         27:40.44  8:54 119/215   M65-69:9/16      61.77     27:23.81  
 170.Christine Nicholson  Morrisville,PA     47 F         27:42.93  8:55 51/235    F45-49:2/30      57.75     27:38.32  
 171.Trevor Duncan        Washington Cros,PA 28 M         27:43.06  8:55 120/215   M25-29:5/8       46.83     27:26.76  
 172.Charlotte Buglio     Yardley,PA         54 F         27:43.74  8:55 52/235    F50-54:8/31      62.29     27:22.15  
 173.Tiffany Donahue      Warrington,PA      39 F         27:47.76  8:56 53/235    F35-39:10/31     54.28     27:33.12  
 174.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      62 F         27:49.30  8:57 54/235    F60-64:5/23      68.26     27:28.74  
 175.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          68 F         27:55.48  8:59 55/235    F65-69:1/7       73.53     27:45.05  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 176.Ryan Kratz           Norristown,PA      28 M         27:58.20  9:00 121/215   M25-29:6/8       46.41     27:50.95  
 177.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      45 F         27:59.43  9:00 56/235    F45-49:3/30      56.12     27:41.69  
 178.Keith Weinstein      Lumberton,NJ       47 M         28:04.19  9:02 122/215   M45-49:22/33     51.36     27:38.42  
 179.Billy Lane           Morrisville,PA     55 M         28:05.28  9:02 123/215   M55-59:15/24     54.58     27:57.40  
 180.Mina Ritz            Furlong,PA         15 F         28:05.95  9:02 57/235    F15-19:3/6       55.20     27:56.96  
 181.Dana Roessler        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         28:13.17  9:04 58/235    F25-29:8/18      52.30     27:59.25  
 182.Eve Packel           Doylestown,PA      51 F         28:13.24  9:04 59/235    F50-54:9/31      59.17     27:50.47  
 183.Steven Pyluck        Yardley,PA         50 M         28:13.65  9:05 124/215   M50-54:9/19      52.25     27:49.42  
 184.Lynn Huffman         Newtown,PA         35 F         28:17.94  9:06 60/235    F35-39:11/31     52.52     27:53.81  
 185.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   64 M         28:19.26  9:06 125/215   M60-64:9/21      58.28     28:12.35  
 186.Emily Sorbello       Furlong,PA         46 F         28:20.09  9:07 61/235    F45-49:4/30      55.92     28:10.96  
 187.Timothy Cawley       Philadelphiay,PA   42 M         28:21.99  9:07 126/215   M40-44:11/17     49.02     28:05.67  
 188.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      56 M         28:23.02  9:08 127/215   M55-59:16/24     54.43     28:11.42  
 189.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   62 F         28:25.86  9:09 62/235    F60-64:6/23      66.82     28:05.16  
 190.Melissa Keller       Langhorne,PA       42 F         28:28.07  9:09 63/235    F40-44:6/24      53.91     28:12.93  
 191.Samantha Mcgraw      Langhorne,PA       31 F         28:31.99  9:11 64/235    F30-34:5/15      51.76     28:16.40  
 192.Jo Markou            Doylestown,PA      33 F         28:32.45  9:11 65/235    F30-34:6/15      51.84     28:18.14  
 193.Erik Einset          Doylestown,PA      55 M         28:35.95  9:12 128/215   M55-59:17/24     53.62     28:18.43  
 194.Ann Albe             Southampton,PA     39 F         28:38.64  9:13 66/235    F35-39:12/31     52.67     28:28.55  
 195.Mary Cooper          Whately,MA         60 F         28:38.71  9:13 67/235    F60-64:7/23      64.70     28:22.58  
 196.Denise Coll Manley   Newtown,PA         48 F         28:40.56  9:13 68/235    F45-49:5/30      56.38     28:19.46  
 197.Tim Lenihan          Morrisville,PA     63 M         28:45.18  9:15 129/215   M60-64:10/21     56.91     28:19.93  
 198.Allison Wetzel       Doylestown,PA      50 F         28:46.07  9:15 69/235    F50-54:10/31     57.40     28:28.84  
 199.Julie Kardos         Southampton,PA     50 F         29:02.02  9:20 70/235    F50-54:11/31     56.88     28:41.68  
 200.Ned Weiss            Horsham,PA         64 M         29:04.29  9:21 130/215   M60-64:11/21     56.77     28:37.66  
 201.Sonia Simpson        Doylestown,PA      51 F         29:04.73  9:21 71/235    F50-54:12/31     57.44     28:49.86  
 202.Samantha Grim        Alburtis,PA        25 F         29:05.38  9:21 72/235    F25-29:9/18      50.74     28:44.87  
 203.Michele Aneses       Trenton,NJ         55 F         29:07.28  9:22 73/235    F55-59:7/23      59.98     28:55.06  
 204.Chad Burkins         Furlong,PA         47 M         29:11.44  9:23 131/215   M45-49:23/33     49.39     28:20.76  
 205.Alan Braverman       Ambler,PA          66 M         29:15.00  9:24 132/215   M65-69:10/16     57.43     28:55.65  
 206.Susan Benstead       Doylestown,PA      54 F         29:32.01  9:30 74/235    F50-54:13/31     58.46     29:13.05  
 207.Christina Sisti      Yardley,PA         55 F         29:34.63  9:31 75/235    F55-59:8/23      59.06     29:29.22  
 208.Kevin Stebner        Warminster,PA      47 M         29:39.82  9:32 133/215   M45-49:24/33     48.62     29:25.90  
 209.Reagan Griffith      ,                  14 F         29:42.94  9:33 76/235    F12-14:3/7       53.14     29:29.51  
 210.Liz Fronzeo          Chalfont,PA        43 F         29:44.43  9:34 77/235    F40-44:7/24      51.98     29:22.92  
 211.Michael Andrewsky    Hamilton,NJ        42 M         29:52.71  9:36 134/215   M40-44:12/17     46.53     29:27.76  
 212.Mark Warriner        Washington Cros,PA 39 M         29:53.45  9:37 135/215   M35-39:13/17     45.53     29:43.91  
 213.Amishi Castelli      New Hope,PA        45 F         29:57.70  9:38 78/235    F45-49:6/30      52.43     29:36.97  
 214.Millie Mc Cauly      Langhorne,PA       53 F         30:02.25  9:40 79/235    F50-54:14/31     56.84     29:40.01  
 215.Andrea Moise         Washington Cros,PA 45 F         30:03.33  9:40 80/235    F45-49:7/30      52.26     29:45.61  
 216.Miles Mcneal         Doylestown,PA      13 M         30:03.99  9:40 136/215   M12-14:13/18     46.62     29:40.95  
 217.Herbert Dubrow       Richboro,PA        55 M         30:04.77  9:40 137/215   M55-59:18/24     50.98     29:58.99  
 218.Roberta Cimochowski  Langhorne,PA       38 F         30:05.23  9:41 81/235    F35-39:13/31     49.90     29:56.10  
 219.Erica Powers         Mount Laurel,NJ    24 F         30:05.45  9:41 82/235    F20-24:2/6       49.06     29:52.72  
 220.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doylestown,PA      60 F         30:10.17  9:42 83/235    F60-64:8/23      61.42     29:49.72  
 221.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         63 F         30:13.15  9:43 84/235    F60-64:9/23      63.65     30:08.37  
 222.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 66 F         30:18.04  9:45 85/235    F65-69:2/7       65.97     30:09.09  
 223.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      68 F         30:24.86  9:47 86/235    F65-69:3/7       67.53     30:19.43  
 224.Susan Larson         Langhorne,PA       56 F         30:26.97  9:48 87/235    F55-59:9/23      58.05     30:18.96  
 225.Katie Mignogna       Doylestown,PA      43 F         30:30.22  9:49 88/235    F40-44:8/24      50.67     30:08.32  
 226.Jessica Pfleger      Morrisville,PA     32 F         30:31.23  9:49 89/235    F30-34:7/15      48.41     30:08.58  
 227.Gina Mancini         Feasterville,PA    41 F         30:31.36  9:49 90/235    F40-44:9/24      49.97     30:09.62  
 228.Kevin Leahy          Chalfont,PA        57 M         30:32.92  9:49 138/215   M55-59:19/24     51.01     30:06.81  
 229.Jennifer Cleus       Philadelphia,PA    13 F         30:37.04  9:51 91/235    F12-14:4/7       52.60     30:27.76  
 230.Jessica Silvi        Newtown,PA         30 F         30:40.53  9:52 92/235    F30-34:8/15      48.13     30:21.49  
 231.Shreyan Katilar      Jamison,PA         10 M         30:41.25  9:52 139/215   M 9-11:5/9       50.58     30:36.11  
 232.Maggie Haflett       Doylestown,PA      42 F         30:41.74  9:52 93/235    F40-44:10/24     50.02     30:26.89  
 233.John Gallagher       Southampton,PA     48 M         30:41.96  9:52 140/215   M45-49:25/33     47.33     30:28.11  
 234.Laura Shannon        Doylestown,PA      44 F         30:43.70  9:53 94/235    F40-44:11/24     50.70     30:28.85  
 235.Elizabeth Hogan      Newtown,PA         52 F         30:45.35  9:53 95/235    F50-54:15/31     54.90     30:18.49  
 236.Christine Hedrick    Doylestown,PA      31 F         30:46.10  9:54 96/235    F30-34:9/15      47.98     30:33.89  
 237.Dave Horner          Pipersville,PA     53 M         30:47.74  9:54 141/215   M50-54:10/19     49.02     30:37.29  
 238.Mary Cleary          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 63 F         30:48.34  9:54 97/235    F60-64:10/23     62.44     30:32.49  
 239.Ashlynn Bean         Zionsville,PA      22 F         30:49.13  9:55 98/235    F20-24:3/6       47.89     30:28.93  
 240.Jenn Pyluck          Yardley,PA         48 F         30:54.20  9:56 99/235    F45-49:8/30      52.31     30:30.08  
 241.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 63 F         31:02.79  9:59 100/235   F60-64:11/23     61.97     30:45.05  
 242.Katie Piperno        Doylestown,PA      40 F         31:03.91  9:59 101/235   F40-44:12/24     48.83     30:36.27  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 243.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      62 M         31:07.14 10:00 142/215   M60-64:12/21     52.15     30:54.69  
 244.Nicole Ladd          Souderton,PA       9  F         31:13.38 10:02 102/235   F 9-11:2/6       57.43     30:59.83  
 245.Polina Knaster       Yardley,PA         57 F         31:14.99 10:03 103/235   F55-59:10/23     57.23     29:34.67  
 246.Akash Awasthi        Furlong,PA         42 M         31:16.52 10:03 143/215   M40-44:13/17     44.45     31:07.91  
 247.Jamie Welbaum        Chalfont,PA        41 M         31:19.96 10:05 144/215   M40-44:14/17     44.06     30:55.74  
 248.Tanner Huffman       Newtown,PA         35 M         31:22.36 10:05 145/215   M35-39:14/17     42.26     30:57.64  
 249.Bruce Linsky         Philadelphia,PA    71 M         31:22.40 10:05 146/215   M70-74:2/6       56.33     31:10.17  
 250.Anthony Rewinski     Williamstown,NJ    49 M         31:22.67 10:05 147/215   M45-49:26/33     46.65     31:10.16  
 251.Caitlin Nelson       Havertown,PA       29 F         31:23.70 10:06 104/235   F25-29:10/18     47.03     31:11.12  
 252.Eric Hiryak          Royersford,PA      30 M         31:24.24 10:06 148/215   M30-34:8/11      41.45     31:10.26  
 253.Theresa Wertz        Doylestown,PA      52 F         31:26.88 10:07 105/235   F50-54:16/31     53.70     30:44.14  
 254.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 65 F         31:27.18 10:07 106/235   F65-69:4/7       62.74     31:16.15  
 255.Gina Crowne          Newtown,PA         44 F         31:28.69 10:07 107/235   F40-44:13/24     49.50     31:14.14  
 256.Karin Halikman       Newtown,PA         47 F         31:29.34 10:08 108/235   F45-49:9/30      50.82     31:15.53  
 257.Heather Ladd         Souderton,PA       42 F         31:37.66 10:10 109/235   F40-44:14/24     48.54     31:23.80  
 258.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      72 M         31:38.81 10:11 149/215   M70-74:3/6       56.59     31:29.88  
 259.Jill Kerr            Southampton,PA     51 F         31:48.64 10:14 110/235   F50-54:17/31     52.50     31:30.38  
 260.Jennifer Mcneal      Doylestown,PA      45 F         31:55.99 10:16 111/235   F45-49:10/30     49.20     31:32.62  
 261.Hal Wright           Newtown,PA         60 M         31:57.82 10:17 150/215   M60-64:13/21     49.95     31:30.06  
 262.Shannon Jefferson-st Doylestown,PA      43 F         31:59.94 10:17 112/235   F40-44:15/24     48.33     31:33.46  
 263.Jacqueline Smedley   New Hope,PA        50 F         32:00.63 10:18 113/235   F50-54:18/31     51.61     31:37.84  
 264.Tracy Topolin        New Hope,PA        34 F         32:00.91 10:18 114/235   F30-34:10/15     46.31     31:38.03  
 265.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      69 M         32:09.10 10:20 151/215   M65-69:11/16     53.71     31:48.60  
 266.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      60 F         32:10.82 10:21 115/235   F60-64:12/23     57.60     32:04.08  
 267.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      69 M         32:10.93 10:21 152/215   M65-69:12/16     53.68     32:04.56  
 268.Brian Norkus         Allentown,NJ       52 M         32:12.69 10:22 153/215   M50-54:11/19     46.50     31:47.47  
 269.Douglas Esser        Doylestown,PA      56 M         32:12.97 10:22 154/215   M55-59:20/24     47.98     31:42.15  
 270.Samantha Short       New Hope,PA        23 F         32:17.20 10:23 116/235   F20-24:4/6       45.72     32:11.20  
 271.Evangeline Roller    Harleysville,PA    16 F         32:18.04 10:23 117/235   F15-19:4/6       47.20     32:02.76  
 272.Mae Nagel            Philadelphia,PA    16 F         32:19.37 10:24 118/235   F15-19:5/6       47.18     32:04.08  
 273.Eva Benham           Morrisville,PA     60 F         32:31.16 10:27 119/235   F60-64:13/23     56.98     32:21.38  
 274.Holden Bode          Chalfont,PA        8  M         32:34.72 10:29 155/215   M 1- 8:1/2       52.69     32:15.46  
 275.Samantha Bode        Chalfont,PA        49 F         32:35.15 10:29 120/235   F45-49:11/30     50.14     32:15.74  
 276.Eric Hawthorne       Newtown,PA         29 M         32:47.51 10:33 156/215   M25-29:7/8       39.63     32:45.48  
 277.Jennifer Eisenmann   Wallingford,PA     39 F         32:50.75 10:34 121/235   F35-39:14/31     45.94     32:34.44  
 278.Mason Schreiber      Chalfont,PA        12 M         33:01.92 10:37 157/215   M12-14:14/18     43.66     32:35.94  
 279.Mark Schreiber       Chalfont,PA        57 M         33:02.72 10:38 158/215   M55-59:21/24     47.15     32:36.81  
 280.Jack Darrah          Telford,PA         49 M         33:04.90 10:38 159/215   M45-49:27/33     44.25     32:46.54  
 281.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      48 F         33:10.26 10:40 122/235   F45-49:12/30     48.74     33:01.78  
 282.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:16.75 10:42 160/215   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     33:10.49  
 283.Cynthia Forck        New Hope,PA        37 F         33:18.86 10:43 123/235   F35-39:15/31     44.90     33:01.56  
 284.Andrew Markou        Doylestown,PA      34 M         33:25.42 10:45 161/215   M30-34:9/11      39.47     33:11.84  
 285.Karen Fey            Holland,PA         35 F         33:26.85 10:45 124/235   F35-39:16/31     44.43     33:07.54  
 286.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      71 M         33:30.24 10:47 162/215   M70-74:4/6       52.75     33:24.20  
 287.Kristine Hubler      North Wales,PA     51 F         33:33.62 10:48 125/235   F50-54:19/31     49.76     33:19.44  
 288.Beth Taylor          Doylestown,PA      58 F         33:34.03 10:48 126/235   F55-59:11/23     53.89     33:15.93  
 289.Dennis Hancock       New Hope,PA        13 M         33:35.58 10:48 163/215   M12-14:15/18     41.72     33:11.76  
 290.Inna Muradov         Newtown,PA         47 F         33:36.11 10:48 127/235   F45-49:13/30     47.62     33:29.66  
 291.Dale Forck           Newtown,PA         69 M         33:42.23 10:50 164/215   M65-69:13/16     51.24     33:24.72  
 292.Devon Shaw           Newtown,PA         23 F         33:44.40 10:51 128/235   F20-24:5/6       43.75     33:35.65  
 293.David Bean           Zionsville,PA      54 M         33:48.35 10:52 165/215   M50-54:12/19     44.99     33:32.39  
 294.Renee Laporte        Fairless Hills,PA  52 F         33:48.35 10:52 129/235   F50-54:20/31     49.94     33:26.96  
 295.Haydee Lowry         Langhorne,PA       54 F         33:51.97 10:53 130/235   F50-54:21/31     51.01     33:44.91  
 296.Olivetta Martin      Langhorne,PA       49 F         33:54.28 10:54 131/235   F45-49:14/30     48.19     33:32.77  
 297.Paula Nangle         ,                  58 F         34:07.00 10:58 132/235   F55-59:12/23     53.04     33:50.55  
 298.Scott Jones          Langhorne,PA       45 M         34:07.59 10:59 166/215   M45-49:28/33     41.63     33:43.38  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 299.Sharon Blimm         Southampton,PA     46 F         34:11.31 11:00 133/235   F45-49:15/30     46.36     33:55.73  
 300.Victoria Mahmoud     Sellersville,PA    62 F         34:21.52 11:03 134/235   F60-64:14/23     55.29     34:08.04  
 301.Mike Oneill          Churchville,PA     35 M         34:39.25 11:09 167/215   M35-39:15/17     38.26     34:32.05  
 302.Dori Fifis           Newtown,PA         62 F         34:49.81 11:12 135/235   F60-64:15/23     54.54     34:45.49  
 303.Ron Muchnick         Warrington,PA      41 M         34:51.53 11:13 168/215   M40-44:15/17     39.60     34:27.69  
 304.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      64 M         35:01.43 11:16 169/215   M60-64:14/21     47.13     34:49.60  
 305.Amy Braun            Perkasie,PA        33 F         35:01.54 11:16 136/235   F30-34:11/15     42.25     34:49.22  
 306.Daniel Devine        Warminster,PA      29 M         35:05.56 11:17 170/215   M25-29:8/8       37.04     34:41.68  
 307.Lauren Quirk         Yardley,PA         35 F         35:08.75 11:18 137/235   F35-39:17/31     42.29     34:51.29  
 308.Donna Fahey          Lambertville,NJ    60 F         35:10.15 11:19 138/235   F60-64:16/23     52.69     34:52.22  
 309.Kelly Lawler         Philadelphia,PA    51 F         35:36.83 11:27 139/235   F50-54:22/31     46.90     35:10.73  
 310.Deborah Groeber      Glenside,PA        53 F         35:37.17 11:27 140/235   F50-54:23/31     47.94     35:10.28  
 311.Scott Smith          Southampton,PA     62 M         35:41.14 11:29 171/215   M60-64:15/21     45.48     35:27.33  
 312.Kate Marsden         Newtown,PA         9  F         35:41.44 11:29 141/235   F 9-11:3/6       50.25     35:26.53  
 313.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    75 M         35:44.71 11:30 172/215   M75-79:1/3       52.44     35:34.38  
 314.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      76 M         35:53.61 11:33 173/215   M75-79:2/3       53.14     35:44.79  
 315.Wade Suthard         Newtown,PA         53 M         36:11.00 11:38 174/215   M50-54:13/19     41.72     35:48.09  
 316.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      65 F         36:15.41 11:40 142/235   F65-69:5/7       54.43     35:56.41  
 317.Jefferson Miles      Richmond,VA        16 M         36:16.76 11:40 175/215   M15-19:8/8       36.51     36:07.08  
 318.Anthony Silvi        Richboro,PA        57 M         36:19.15 11:41 176/215   M55-59:22/24     42.89     35:59.62  
 319.Heather Klemmer      Stockton,NJ        45 F         36:23.70 11:42 143/235   F45-49:16/30     43.17     36:16.65  
 320.Jennifer Klemmer     Newtown,PA         46 F         36:25.20 11:43 144/235   F45-49:17/30     43.52     34:24.65  
 321.Colleen Connolly     Levittown,PA       47 F         36:28.16 11:44 145/235   F45-49:18/30     43.88     35:56.84  
 322.Shannon Bean         Zionsville,PA      25 F         36:34.49 11:46 146/235   F25-29:11/18     40.36     36:12.86  
 323.Kelly Brexler        Doylestown,PA      39 F         36:41.49 11:48 147/235   F35-39:18/31     41.12     36:25.10  
 324.Fred Finnerty        Ewing,NJ           60 M         36:42.69 11:48 177/215   M60-64:16/21     43.49     36:36.46  
 325.Jorge Ramirez        Ewing,NJ           44 M         36:45.96 11:49 178/215   M40-44:16/17     38.37     36:20.34  
 326.Maureen Emmons       Beverly,NJ         54 F         36:49.61 11:51 148/235   F50-54:24/31     46.90     36:26.21  
 327.Kim Reed             Burlington,NJ      54 F         36:50.02 11:51 149/235   F50-54:25/31     46.88     36:26.41  
 328.Elaine Cawley        Southampton,PA     49 F         36:51.66 11:51 150/235   F45-49:19/30     44.34     36:36.44  
 329.Joseph Cawley        Southampton,PA     50 M         36:52.17 11:51 179/215   M50-54:14/19     40.00     36:36.29  
 330.Lisa Schwartzer      Wycombe,PA         52 F         36:53.25 11:52 151/235   F50-54:26/31     45.77     36:25.10  
 331.Mike Schwartzer      Wycombe,PA         50 M         36:53.41 11:52 180/215   M50-54:15/19     39.98     36:25.17  
 332.Philip Miele         Langhorne,PA       66 M         37:02.02 11:55 181/215   M65-69:14/16     45.34     36:36.05  
 333.Kathryn Brown        Newtown,PA         28 F         37:11.03 11:58 152/235   F25-29:12/18     39.70     37:00.90  
 334.Mark Dudick          New Hope,PA        52 M         37:16.56 11:59 182/215   M50-54:16/19     40.18     36:55.48  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 335.Sara Seybolt         Perkasie,PA        29 F         37:32.31 12:04 153/235   F25-29:13/18     39.33     37:02.25  
 336.Aaron Ladd           Souderton,PA       13 M         37:34.07 12:05 183/215   M12-14:16/18     37.30     37:22.15  
 337.Christine Moore      Richboro,PA        42 F         38:04.75 12:15 154/235   F40-44:16/24     40.32     37:55.90  
 338.Colin Whiting        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 34 M         38:04.97 12:15 184/215   M30-34:10/11     34.65     37:42.40  
 339.Carol Hiltpold       North Wales,PA     52 F         38:21.16 12:20 155/235   F50-54:27/31     44.02     37:37.97  
 340.Daniel Kratz         Newtown,PA         9  M         38:23.86 12:21 185/215   M 9-11:6/9       42.36     38:17.32  
 341.Tim Toomey           Gilbertsville,PA   60 M         38:25.88 12:22 186/215   M60-64:17/21     41.55     37:56.00  
 342.Olivia Klemmer       Stockton,NJ        15 F         38:26.17 12:22 156/235   F15-19:6/6       40.34     38:20.58  
 343.Taylor Jiras         Richboro,PA        10 F         38:26.20 12:22 157/235   F 9-11:4/6       45.22     38:20.58  
 344.Laura Feliciani      Newtown,PA         28 F         38:28.60 12:23 158/235   F25-29:14/18     38.37     38:26.16  
 345.Jaclyn Jiras         Richboro,PA        40 F         38:33.03 12:24 159/235   F40-44:17/24     39.33     38:27.11  
 346.Jordan Klemmer       Newtown,PA         10 F         38:33.83 12:24 160/235   F 9-11:5/6       45.08     38:26.51  
 347.Elizabeth Riegel     Lambertville,NJ    56 F         38:37.12 12:25 161/235   F55-59:13/23     45.75     38:29.24  
 348.Jenn Fries           Pipersville,PA     38 F         38:40.46 12:26 162/235   F35-39:19/31     38.83     38:31.37  
 349.Soo Choi             Richboro,PA        36 F         38:45.54 12:28 163/235   F35-39:20/31     38.45     38:37.28  
 350.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         62 F         38:47.05 12:28 164/235   F60-64:17/23     48.97     38:24.39  
 351.Danielle Fabro       Levittown,PA       28 F         38:55.19 12:31 165/235   F25-29:15/18     37.93     38:29.81  
 352.Lindsey Roessler     Chalfont,PA        28 F         38:56.67 12:32 166/235   F25-29:16/18     37.91     38:43.64  
 353.Lindy Jones          Langhorne,PA       36 F         39:17.02 12:38 167/235   F35-39:21/31     37.93     38:52.07  
 354.Mary Long            Newtown,PA         38 F         39:17.35 12:38 168/235   F35-39:22/31     38.22     38:52.91  
 355.Gail Foley           Newtown,PA         56 F         39:20.11 12:39 169/235   F55-59:14/23     44.92     38:57.07  
 356.Christopher Culleton Newtown,PA         56 M         39:21.08 12:39 187/215   M55-59:23/24     39.27     38:58.14  
 357.Jeannie Mastrogiovan Perkasie,PA        49 F         39:28.99 12:42 170/235   F45-49:20/30     41.40     38:55.65  
 358.Heather Mccloskey    Chalfont,PA        46 F         40:15.17 12:57 171/235   F45-49:21/30     39.37     39:41.30  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 359.Sara Allen           Ambler,PA          35 F         40:25.76 13:00 172/235   F35-39:23/31     36.76     40:10.07  
 360.Andrea Cole          Warminster,PA      38 F         40:26.27 13:00 173/235   F35-39:24/31     37.13     40:09.07  
 361.Bonne Hills          Doylestown,PA      49 F         41:31.97 13:22 174/235   F45-49:22/30     39.36     41:02.66  
 362.Erin Muchnick        Warrington,PA      44 F         42:06.59 13:33 175/235   F40-44:18/24     37.00     41:41.13  
 363.George Mcclellan     Bensalem,PA        70 M         42:17.32 13:36 188/215   M70-74:5/6       41.29     41:55.09  
 364.Colleen Costello     Langhorne,PA       36 F         42:22.76 13:38 176/235   F35-39:25/31     35.17     42:18.96  
 365.Kevin Desrochers     Langhorne,PA       34 M         42:24.23 13:38 189/215   M30-34:11/11     31.11     42:20.16  
 366.Kelly Wade           Washington Cros,PA 42 F         42:25.45 13:39 177/235   F40-44:19/24     36.19     41:55.53  
 367.Janeen Mccullogh     Newtown,PA         40 F         42:32.72 13:41 178/235   F40-44:20/24     35.65     42:07.23  
 368.Ann Silvi            Richboro,PA        55 F         42:34.05 13:42 179/235   F55-59:15/23     41.03     42:14.96  
 369.Haley Costello       Langhorne,PA       8  F         42:36.07 13:42 180/235   F 1- 8:2/4       43.56     42:36.07  
 370.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        64 F         42:42.88 13:44 181/235   F60-64:18/23     45.62     42:12.12  
 371.George Alle          Southampton,PA     70 M         42:49.70 13:47 190/215   M70-74:6/6       40.78     42:15.08  
 372.Dianne Martin        Ballston Spa,NY    57 F         42:53.27 13:48 182/235   F55-59:16/23     41.69     42:06.75  
 373.Alane Ford           Richmond,VA        49 F         42:53.53 13:48 183/235   F45-49:23/30     38.10     42:34.69  
 374.Mark Mccowan         Newtown,PA         47 M         42:54.80 13:48 191/215   M45-49:29/33     33.61     42:07.33  
 375.Stephen Bliss        Hatboro,PA         68 M         43:17.62 13:56 192/215   M65-69:15/16     39.50     42:45.30  
 376.Phil Ford            Richmond,VA        49 M         43:23.65 13:57 193/215   M45-49:30/33     33.73     43:05.99  
 377.Heather Duncan       Bensalem,PA        33 F         43:29.62 13:59 184/235   F30-34:12/15     34.02     43:10.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 378.Justin Kratz         Newtown,PA         11 M         43:41.26 14:03 194/215   M 9-11:7/9       34.14     43:34.70  
 379.Susan Dyen           Newtown,PA         70 F         44:12.16 14:13 185/235   F70-74:1/4       47.74     43:40.69  
 380.Joy Yoder            Doylestown,PA      39 F         44:21.83 14:16 186/235   F35-39:26/31     34.01     44:05.44  
 381.Sayed Shreve-price   Newtown,PA         6  M         44:34.91 14:20 195/215   M 1- 8:2/2       44.11     44:13.52  
 382.Sharada Shreve-price Newtown,PA         37 F         44:35.34 14:21 187/235   F35-39:27/31     33.54     44:13.00  
 383.Sarah Dubrow         Richboro,PA        24 F         44:35.77 14:21 188/235   F20-24:6/6       33.11     44:21.65  
 384.Sara Shreve-price    Newtown,PA         38 F         44:36.17 14:21 189/235   F35-39:28/31     33.67     44:14.87  
 385.Lisa Dubrow          Richboro,PA        55 F         44:38.76 14:22 190/235   F55-59:17/23     39.13     44:25.32  
 386.Lynn Newbould        Newtown,PA         64 F         44:50.80 14:26 191/235   F60-64:19/23     43.45     44:26.22  
 387.Maureen Schreiber    Newtown,PA         64 M         44:51.05 14:26 196/215   M60-64:18/21     36.80     44:25.57  
 388.Lisa Butler          Newtown,PA         61 F         44:52.08 14:26 192/235   F60-64:20/23     41.81     44:29.63  
 389.Bruce Elliott        Pipersville,PA     58 M         44:58.16 14:28 197/215   M55-59:24/24     34.92     44:45.85  
 390.Peggy Gottschalk     Langhorne,PA       42 F         45:00.24 14:29 193/235   F40-44:21/24     34.11     44:51.44  
 391.Maggie Gottschalk    Langhorne,PA       12 F         45:00.44 14:29 194/235   F12-14:5/7       36.62     44:51.44  
 392.Albert Brown         Trenton,NJ         54 M         45:30.24 14:38 198/215   M50-54:17/19     33.43     44:53.70  
 393.Kev Campbell         Washington Cros,PA 53 M         45:31.58 14:39 199/215   M50-54:18/19     33.16     45:03.22  
 394.Cheryl Mitchell      Bensalem,PA        52 F         45:35.16 14:40 195/235   F50-54:28/31     37.04     45:02.96  
 395.Zaira Katiyar        Jamison,PA         5  F         45:47.14 14:44 196/235   F 1- 8:3/4       45.99     45:26.92  
 396.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      70 F         46:11.07 14:51 197/235   F70-74:2/4       45.69     45:46.42  
 397.Lorelei Miles        Richmond,VA        13 F         46:17.80 14:54 198/235   F12-14:6/7       34.80     46:07.36  
 398.Robert Foti          Trenton,NJ         48 M         46:21.76 14:55 200/215   M45-49:31/33     31.34     46:01.16  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 399.Stephanie Ryan       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 74 F         46:44.28 15:02 199/235   F70-74:3/4       47.81     46:16.26  
 400.Eva Gerecke          Newtown,PA         55 F         46:53.27 15:05 200/235   F55-59:18/23     37.26     46:42.12  
 401.Marie Rieck          Lansdale,PA        32 F         47:10.13 15:10 201/235   F30-34:13/15     31.33     46:53.28  
 402.April Hynes          Washington Cros,PA 45 F         47:57.45 15:26 202/235   F45-49:24/30     32.76     47:29.18  
 403.Ashton Bartholomew   Downingtown,PA     9  M         49:31.29 15:56 201/215   M 9-11:8/9       32.84     49:05.39  
 404.Cindie Bartholomew   Downingtown,PA     42 F         49:34.71 15:57 203/235   F40-44:22/24     30.97     49:09.69  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 405.Lorraine Schmitt     Morrisville,PA     49 F         50:32.27 16:15 204/235   F45-49:25/30     32.34     49:59.75  
 406.Lisa Dress           Bensalem,PA        51 F         50:36.61 16:17 205/235   F50-54:29/31     33.00     50:05.84  
 407.Julie Sklar          Newtown,PA         47 F         50:54.72 16:23 206/235   F45-49:26/30     31.44     50:46.14  
 408.Mary Rita Devery     Yardley,PA         55 F         51:45.23 16:39 207/235   F55-59:19/23     33.75     51:17.56  
 409.Sandra Connelly      Feasterville Tr,PA 55 F         51:45.26 16:39 208/235   F55-59:20/23     33.75     51:17.52  
 410.Kristen Connelly     Feasterville Tr,PA 27 F         51:48.36 16:40 209/235   F25-29:17/18     28.50     51:19.59  
 411.Amanda Sparkman      Fountain,PA        27 F         51:50.89 16:41 210/235   F25-29:18/18     28.48     51:21.89  
 412.Ainka Gonzalez       Colmar,PA          42 F         51:58.26 16:43 211/235   F40-44:23/24     29.54     51:17.46  
 413.Michael Aldrich      Newtown,PA         45 M         52:03.24 16:45 202/215   M45-49:32/33     27.29     51:17.18  
 414.Lisa Aldrich         Newtown,PA         47 F         52:05.79 16:46 212/235   F45-49:27/30     30.72     51:24.48  
 415.Marissa O'neill      Churchville,PA     36 F         52:26.48 16:52 213/235   F35-39:29/31     28.42     52:11.07  
 416.Kathleen Barr        Churchville,PA     34 F         52:29.54 16:53 214/235   F30-34:14/15     28.24     52:13.97  
 417.Maureen Sirhal       Newtown,PA         64 F         52:34.26 16:55 215/235   F60-64:21/23     37.06     52:08.36  
 418.Jo Schmidt           Newtown,PA         66 F         52:34.94 16:55 216/235   F65-69:6/7       38.04     52:09.55  
 419.John Lawler          Philadelphia,PA    60 M         52:46.64 16:59 203/215   M60-64:19/21     30.25     51:58.82  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 420.Joshua Toth          Lambertville,NJ    38 M         52:57.14 17:02 204/215   M35-39:16/17     25.52     52:42.54  
 421.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      77 M         53:00.93 17:03 205/215   M75-79:3/3       36.66     52:44.09  
 422.Colleen Williams     Souderton,PA       45 F         53:36.77 17:15 217/235   F45-49:28/30     29.31     52:56.65  
 423.Brenda Hershey       Telford,PA         55 F         54:03.20 17:23 218/235   F55-59:21/23     32.32     51:02.89  
 424.Debbie Derstine      Souderton,PA       54 F         54:06.23 17:24 219/235   F50-54:30/31     31.92     51:06.85  
 425.Merry Eisenstadt     Newtown,PA         62 F         54:22.65 17:30 220/235   F60-64:22/23     34.94     53:58.83  
 426.Jim Drewry           Newtown,PA         67 M         54:24.26 17:30 206/215   M65-69:16/16     31.14     53:54.92  
 427.Edward Sirhal        Newtown,PA         64 M         54:27.28 17:31 207/215   M60-64:20/21     30.32     53:58.60  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 428.Lois Feliciani       Newtown,PA         61 F         56:38.59 18:13 221/235   F60-64:23/23     33.13     56:13.02  
 429.Gianna Conturso      Langhorne,PA       9  F         57:33.77 18:31 222/235   F 9-11:6/6       31.16     57:20.76  
 430.Tina Conturso        Langhorne,PA       46 F         57:34.19 18:31 223/235   F45-49:29/30     27.53     57:21.62  
 431.Bitsy Grillo         Croydon,PA         33 F         57:44.72 18:35 224/235   F30-34:15/15     25.63     57:11.25  
 432.Elizabeth Scafidi    Levittown,PA       40 F         57:46.78 18:35 225/235   F40-44:24/24     26.25     57:13.17  
 433.Vincent Conturso     Langhorne,PA       12 M         58:11.03 18:43 208/215   M12-14:17/18     24.78     57:57.06  
 434.Zachary Miller       Langhorne,PA       12 M         58:12.04 18:43 209/215   M12-14:18/18     24.77     57:59.51  
 435.Judy Grillo          Philadelphia,PA    67 F         58:12.27 18:44 226/235   F65-69:7/7       34.81     57:38.40  
 436.Lauren Miller        Langhorne,PA       45 F         58:32.64 18:50 227/235   F45-49:30/30     26.84     58:21.34  
 437.Alexa Miller         Langhorne,PA       14 F         58:35.35 18:51 228/235   F12-14:7/7       26.95     58:24.29  
 438.Jeremy Jacobs        Langhorne,PA       37 M         58:46.70 18:55 210/215   M35-39:17/17     22.84     58:35.72  
 439.Adam Miller          Langhorne,PA       45 M         58:48.21 18:55 211/215   M45-49:33/33     24.16     58:35.59  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 440.Noah Rosenthal       West Chester,PA    11 M         59:02.84 19:00 212/215   M 9-11:9/9       25.27     58:13.80  
 441.Joe Rosenthal        West Chester,PA    41 M         59:16.85 19:04 213/215   M40-44:17/17     23.29     58:39.39  
 442.Barbara Whitham      Levittown,PA       56 F         59:36.32 19:11 229/235   F55-59:22/23     29.65     59:06.17  
 443.Jeffrey Whitham      Levittown,PA       61 M         59:38.35 19:11 214/215   M60-64:21/21     26.99     59:07.77  
 444.Susan Collins        Langhorne,PA       56 F         59:39.25 19:11 230/235   F55-59:23/23     29.62     59:08.35  
 445.Stacy Mccowan        Newtown,PA         38 F         59:59.21 19:18 231/235   F35-39:30/31     25.03     59:12.57  
 446.Emerson Rosenthal    West Chester,PA    7  F       1:00:00.46 19:18 232/235   F 1- 8:4/4       32.13     59:17.60  
 447.Kelli Mchugh         West Chester,PA    39 F       1:00:02.08 19:19 233/235   F35-39:31/31     25.13     59:22.54  
 448.Rick Verdi           Newtown,PA         54 M       1:00:25.14 19:26 215/215   M50-54:19/19     25.18     59:55.15  
 449.Trish Verdi          Newtown,PA         51 F       1:00:31.91 19:28 234/235   F50-54:31/31     27.60   1:00:02.20  
 450.Julie Yantes         Newtown,PA         71 F       1:00:43.32 19:32 235/235   F70-74:4/4       35.25   1:00:43.09  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      25 M               1   17:08.47  5:31
   2.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        41 M             189   17:23.18  5:36
   3.Sam Fromkin          Ocean,NJ           30 M             839   17:23.46  5:36
   4.Alex Hiznay          Jamison,PA         24 M             176   17:59.00  5:47
   5.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      52 M             831   18:00.55  5:48
   6.Keith Castner        Glenside,PA        37 M             833   18:08.57  5:50
   7.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        29 M              69   18:15.88  5:53
   8.Jason Benham         Feasterville,PA    35 M             540   18:19.65  5:54
   9.William Shimer       Richlandtown,PA    35 M             147   18:46.31  6:03
  10.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M              26   18:50.78  6:04
BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      35 F               2   19:38.36  6:19
   2.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         37 F               3   20:02.88  6:27
   3.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        31 F             851   20:08.79  6:29
   4.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     59 F             630   21:24.37  6:53
   5.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        51 F               6   21:47.17  7:01
   6.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F              32   21:47.34  7:01
   7.Nancy Smith          ,                  62 F             179   22:07.92  7:07
   8.Gina Mancini         Newtown,PA         35 F             826   22:32.03  7:15
   9.Meghan Sarbanis      Hampstead,NH       42 F             771   22:32.57  7:15
  10.Jacquelyn Darrah     North Wales,PA     36 F             592   22:38.27  7:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        41 M             189   17:23.18  5:36
   2.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      52 M             831   18:00.55  5:48
   3.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M              26   18:50.78  6:04
   4.Ryan Soderquist      Warrington,PA      41 M             167   19:10.56  6:10
   5.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        52 M             852   19:27.74  6:16
   6.Patrick Liles        Lansdale,PA        48 M             696   19:46.21  6:22
   7.Russell Mccleskey    Langhorne,PA       41 M             711   19:47.13  6:22
   8.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M             131   20:02.51  6:27
   9.Bob Boland           Warrington,PA      63 M              63   20:15.33  6:31
  10.Jason Forte          Chalfont,PA        43 M             857   20:21.05  6:33
BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     59 F             630   21:24.37  6:53
   2.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        51 F               6   21:47.17  7:01
   3.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F              32   21:47.34  7:01
   4.Nancy Smith          ,                  62 F             179   22:07.92  7:07
   5.Meghan Sarbanis      Hampstead,NH       42 F             771   22:32.57  7:15
   6.Andrea Minster       Warminster,PA      41 F             130   22:41.99  7:18
   7.Gwen Kranzle         Hamilton,NJ        41 F             679   23:05.34  7:26
   8.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F              20   23:19.15  7:30
   9.Melanie Derstine     Sellersville,PA    54 F             595   24:06.08  7:45
  10.Krista Getty         Quakertown,PA      44 F             635   24:14.54  7:48

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Holden Bode          Chalfont,PA        8  M  274          821   32:34.72 10:29  52.69%
   2.Sayed Shreve-price   Newtown,PA         6  M  381           95   44:34.91 14:21  44.11%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isha Awasthi         Furlong,PA         7  F  129           54   26:13.56  8:26  73.50%
   2.Haley Costello       Langhorne,PA       8  F  369          587   42:36.07 13:43  43.56%
   3.Zaira Katiyar        Jamison,PA         5  F  395          842   45:47.14 14:44  45.99%
   4.Emerson Rosenthal    West Chester,PA    7  F  446          762 1:00:00.46 19:19  32.13%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 9 TO 11 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aaryan Katiyar       Jamison,PA         11 M   45          116   22:02.52  7:06  67.66%
   2.Tyler Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      10 M   96          188   24:44.30  7:58  62.73%
   3.Aarav Awasthi        Furlong,PA         10 M   98           56   24:46.46  7:58  62.65%
   4.Cole Gainsley        Southampton,PA     11 M  141           17   26:36.01  8:34  56.05%
   5.Shreyan Katilar      Jamison,PA         10 M  231          844   30:41.25  9:53  50.58%
   6.Daniel Kratz         Newtown,PA         9  M  340          680   38:23.86 12:22  42.36%
   7.Justin Kratz         Newtown,PA         11 M  378          681   43:41.26 14:04  34.14%
   8.Ashton Bartholomew   Downingtown,PA     9  M  403          533   49:31.29 15:56  32.84%
   9.Noah Rosenthal       West Chester,PA    11 M  440          765   59:02.84 19:00  25.27%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 9 TO 11 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lofia Pocai          Doylestown,PA      11 F   97          848   24:45.50  7:58  68.27%
   2.Nicole Ladd          Souderton,PA       9  F  244          688   31:13.38 10:03  57.43%
   3.Kate Marsden         Newtown,PA         9  F  312          856   35:41.44 11:29  50.25%
   4.Taylor Jiras         Richboro,PA        10 F  343          668   38:26.20 12:22  45.22%
   5.Jordan Klemmer       Newtown,PA         10 F  346          676   38:33.83 12:25  45.08%
   6.Gianna Conturso      Langhorne,PA       9  F  429          580   57:33.77 18:32  31.16%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 12 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tj Zwall             Warminster,PA      12 M   18          824   19:45.61  6:22  72.96%
   2.Evan Morrow          Chalfont,PA        13 M   25           47   20:11.74  6:30  69.40%
   3.Jonathan Schmitt     Morrisville,PA     14 M   44          777   22:02.40  7:06  62.10%
   4.Jack Kille           Doylestown,PA      12 M   73          122   23:44.08  7:38  60.73%
   5.Sean Mitchell        Bensalem,PA        13 M   77          729   23:49.68  7:40  58.82%
   6.Aaron Greer          Bensalem,PA        13 M   78          644   23:51.72  7:41  58.73%
   7.Shawn Esler          Chalfont,PA        13 M  107           77   25:05.28  8:04  55.85%
   8.Nicholas Piccillo    Doylestown,PA      13 M  114          138   25:18.13  8:09  55.37%
   9.Alex Radishofski     Chalfont,PA        12 M  136           25   26:25.10  8:30  54.56%
  10.Jack Lottier         New Hope,PA        12 M  144          700   26:37.13  8:34  54.15%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Mauer        Doylestown,PA      13 F   60           13   22:53.44  7:22  70.37%
   2.Megan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       13 F  131          633   26:18.16  8:28  61.23%
   3.Reagan Griffith      ,                  14 F  209           24   29:42.94  9:34  53.14%
   4.Jennifer Cleus       Philadelphia,PA    13 F  229          572   30:37.04  9:51  52.60%
   5.Maggie Gottschalk    Langhorne,PA       12 F  391          639   45:00.44 14:29  36.62%
   6.Lorelei Miles        Richmond,VA        13 F  397          721   46:17.80 14:54  34.80%
   7.Alexa Miller         Langhorne,PA       14 F  437          723   58:35.35 18:51  26.95%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Solana           Doylestown,PA      15 M   13          181   18:58.76  6:07  70.79%
   2.Shaun Pello          Pipersville,PA     16 M   15           10   19:14.69  6:12  68.81%
   3.Lincoln Fajfar       Philadelphia,PA    15 M   50          616   22:20.55  7:11  60.12%
   4.Patrick Kleemeier    New Hope,PA        15 M   56          124   22:40.20  7:18  59.24%
   5.Wade Haflett         Doylestown,PA      15 M   59          177   22:49.67  7:21  58.85%
   6.Jt Stevens           Ardmore,PA         16 M   67          799   23:10.07  7:27  57.13%
   7.Brian Cawley         Southampton,PA     17 M  152          563   26:42.96  8:36  48.98%
   8.Jefferson Miles      Richmond,VA        16 M  317          720   36:16.76 11:41  36.51%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Morris         Hainesport,NJ      17 F   85          733   24:23.94  7:51  61.50%
   2.Olivia Millevoi      Newtown,PA         16 F  151          726   26:42.94  8:36  57.10%
   3.Mina Ritz            Furlong,PA         15 F  180          143   28:05.95  9:03  55.20%
   4.Evangeline Roller    Harleysville,PA    16 F  271          761   32:18.04 10:24  47.20%
   5.Mae Nagel            Philadelphia,PA    16 F  272          735   32:19.37 10:24  47.18%
   6.Olivia Klemmer       Stockton,NJ        15 F  342          677   38:26.17 12:22  40.34%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Hiznay          Jamison,PA         24 M    4          176   17:59.00  5:47  72.20%
   2.Will Oshea           Perkasie,PA        22 M   34          742   21:35.63  6:57  60.11%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Horn          ,                  23 F  137          658   26:25.97  8:30  55.86%
   2.Erica Powers         Mount Laurel,NJ    24 F  219          749   30:05.45  9:41  49.06%
   3.Ashlynn Bean         Zionsville,PA      22 F  239          535   30:49.13  9:55  47.89%
   4.Samantha Short       New Hope,PA        23 F  270          784   32:17.20 10:23  45.72%
   5.Devon Shaw           Newtown,PA         23 F  292          783   33:44.40 10:52  43.75%
   6.Sarah Dubrow         Richboro,PA        24 F  383          865   44:35.77 14:21  33.11%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      25 M    1            1   17:08.47  5:31  75.70%
   1.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        29 M    7           69   18:15.88  5:53  71.17%
   2.Garrett Hynson       Doylestown,PA      26 M   29          174   20:57.36  6:45  61.92%
   3.Kevin Castner        Oreland,PA         28 M  123          834   25:38.45  8:15  50.63%
   4.Trevor Duncan        Washington Cros,PA 28 M  171          609   27:43.06  8:55  46.83%
   5.Ryan Kratz           Norristown,PA      28 M  176          847   27:58.20  9:00  46.41%
   6.Eric Hawthorne       Newtown,PA         29 M  276          650   32:47.51 10:33  39.63%
   7.Daniel Devine        Warminster,PA      29 M  306          599   35:05.56 11:18  37.04%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Mcquillan        Philadelphia,PA    28 F   81          129   24:06.98  7:46  61.23%
   2.Morgan Cooper        Hatfield,MA        28 F  108          584   25:05.90  8:05  58.83%
   3.Ashley Green         Levittown,PA       28 F  111          643   25:13.74  8:07  58.52%
   4.Allison Masoero      Doylestown,PA      26 F  125          841   25:46.96  8:18  57.27%
   5.Carrie Allen         Southampton,PA     27 F  130          529   26:14.01  8:27  56.25%
   6.Maggie Matczak       Schwenksville,PA   27 F  134          706   26:21.98  8:29  56.01%
   7.Adelaide Green       Glenside,PA        26 F  154          642   26:50.91  8:38  55.00%
   8.Dana Roessler        Philadelphia,PA    26 F  181          193   28:13.17  9:05  52.30%
   9.Samantha Grim        Alburtis,PA        25 F  202          647   29:05.38  9:22  50.74%
  10.Caitlin Nelson       Havertown,PA       29 F  251          736   31:23.70 10:06  47.03%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sam Fromkin          Ocean,NJ           30 M    3          839   17:23.46  5:36  74.84%
   2.Joe Holton           Furlong,PA         34 M   11          108   18:55.89  6:06  69.70%
   3.Sam Cler             Langhorne,PA       31 M   12          571   18:57.28  6:06  68.82%
   4.Kenneth Riegel       Langhorne,PA       30 M   69          166   23:11.95  7:28  56.13%
   5.Adam Reinert         ,                  33 M  105          172   24:59.82  8:03  52.55%
   6.Alex Rojas           Willow Grove,PA    34 M  106          836   25:00.12  8:03  52.75%
   7.Christopher Rossi    Glenside,PA        34 M  142          766   26:36.03  8:34  49.58%
   8.Eric Hiryak          Royersford,PA      30 M  252          656   31:24.24 10:06  41.45%
   9.Andrew Markou        Doylestown,PA      34 M  284          123   33:25.42 10:45  39.47%
  10.Colin Whiting        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 34 M  338          813   38:04.97 12:15  34.65%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        31 F   24          851   20:08.79  6:29  73.30%
   2.Kelly Alven          Warminster,PA      33 F   62          530   23:02.98  7:25  64.21%
   3.Mary Hanes           Langhorne,PA       30 F  156          822   26:58.36  8:41  54.73%
   4.Lindsay Hawthorne    Newtown,PA         31 F  159          651   27:10.60  8:45  54.33%
   5.Samantha Mcgraw      Langhorne,PA       31 F  191          716   28:31.99  9:11  51.76%
   6.Jo Markou            Doylestown,PA      33 F  192           23   28:32.45  9:11  51.84%
   7.Jessica Pfleger      Morrisville,PA     32 F  226          744   30:31.23  9:49  48.41%
   8.Jessica Silvi        Newtown,PA         30 F  230          787   30:40.53  9:52  48.13%
   9.Christine Hedrick    Doylestown,PA      31 F  236          117   30:46.10  9:54  47.98%
  10.Tracy Topolin        New Hope,PA        34 F  264          803   32:00.91 10:18  46.31%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Castner        Glenside,PA        37 M    6          833   18:08.57  5:50  73.96%
   2.Jason Benham         Feasterville,PA    35 M    8          540   18:19.65  5:54  72.34%
   3.William Shimer       Richlandtown,PA    35 M    9          147   18:46.31  6:03  70.60%
   4.James Boland         Newtown,PA         38 M   23          544   20:04.58  6:28  67.31%
   5.Michael Carroll      Doylestown,PA      39 M   30           55   21:00.48  6:46  64.77%
   6.Sean Permar          Perkasie,PA        38 M   46           99   22:03.50  7:06  61.26%
   7.Jim Renitsky         Newtown,PA         35 M   72          758   23:41.53  7:38  55.96%
   8.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      39 M  119          190   25:30.09  8:12  53.35%
   9.Mike Depue           Chalfont,PA        39 M  128           93   26:13.34  8:26  51.89%
  10.Gustavo Cardona      Richboro,PA        39 M  132          559   26:19.41  8:28  51.69%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      35 F   17            2   19:38.36  6:19  75.64%
   1.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         37 F   22            3   20:02.88  6:27  74.61%
   2.Gina Mancini         Newtown,PA         35 F   52          826   22:32.03  7:15  65.91%
   3.Jacquelyn Darrah     North Wales,PA     36 F   54          592   22:38.27  7:17  65.81%
   4.Tara Wiclszawski     Morrisville,PA     36 F   65          866   23:06.34  7:26  64.49%
   5.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        38 F   76           43   23:49.38  7:40  63.02%
   6.Mara Warriner        Washington Cros,PA 38 F   93          806   24:41.30  7:57  60.81%
   7.Tina Permar          Perkasie,PA        38 F  112          100   25:14.63  8:07  59.49%
   8.Martha Murdough      Newtown,PA         38 F  165          734   27:31.54  8:52  54.55%
   9.Tiffany Donahue      Warrington,PA      39 F  173           87   27:47.76  8:57  54.28%
  10.Lynn Huffman         Newtown,PA         35 F  184          661   28:17.94  9:06  52.52%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        41 M    2          189   17:23.18  5:36  79.35%
   2.Ryan Soderquist      Warrington,PA      41 M   14          167   19:10.56  6:10  71.97%
   3.Russell Mccleskey    Langhorne,PA       41 M   20          711   19:47.13  6:22  69.73%
   4.Jason Forte          Chalfont,PA        43 M   27          857   20:21.05  6:33  68.77%
   5.Tom Mccray           Hatboro,PA         43 M   66          713   23:09.01  7:27  60.46%
   6.Christopher Bogen    Perkasie,PA        44 M   75           64   23:48.69  7:40  59.23%
   7.Michael Ladd         Souderton,PA       40 M  113          687   25:15.60  8:08  54.26%
   8.David Kille          Doylestown,PA      41 M  118          121   25:27.32  8:12  54.21%
   9.Brian Gainsley       Southampton,PA     42 M  139           45   26:33.13  8:33  52.34%
  10.Kyle Smith           Bensalem,PA        41 M  146          795   26:37.47  8:34  51.84%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F   39           32   21:47.34  7:01  70.44%
   2.Meghan Sarbanis      Hampstead,NH       42 F   53          771   22:32.57  7:15  68.10%
   3.Andrea Minster       Warminster,PA      41 F   58          130   22:41.99  7:18  67.22%
   4.Gwen Kranzle         Hamilton,NJ        41 F   63          679   23:05.34  7:26  66.05%
   5.Krista Getty         Quakertown,PA      44 F   82          635   24:14.54  7:48  64.26%
   6.Melissa Keller       Langhorne,PA       42 F  190          671   28:28.07  9:10  53.91%
   7.Liz Fronzeo          Chalfont,PA        43 F  210          101   29:44.43  9:34  51.98%
   8.Katie Mignogna       Doylestown,PA      43 F  225           14   30:30.22  9:49  50.67%
   9.Gina Mancini         Feasterville,PA    41 F  227          703   30:31.36  9:49  49.97%
  10.Maggie Haflett       Doylestown,PA      42 F  232          178   30:41.74  9:53  50.02%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M   10           26   18:50.78  6:04  77.09%
   2.Patrick Liles        Lansdale,PA        48 M   19          696   19:46.21  6:22  73.45%
   3.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        48 M   40          119   21:47.81  7:01  66.66%
   4.Bradley Rozzelle     Horsham,PA         47 M   41          767   21:50.80  7:02  66.01%
   5.Chris Howard         New Hope,PA        49 M   55          659   22:38.99  7:17  64.64%
   6.Rob Schilk           Feasterville Tr,PA 47 M   57          775   22:40.56  7:18  63.58%
   7.Jeff Halikman        Newtown,PA         47 M   64          862   23:06.30  7:26  62.39%
   8.Rodney Russen        Collingswood,NJ    49 M   68          768   23:10.19  7:27  63.15%
   9.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      49 M   79          858   23:55.63  7:42  61.17%
  10.Alessandro Pocai     Doylestown,PA      47 M   89          175   24:32.53  7:54  58.75%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jin Lee              Warwick,PA         45 F   90          694   24:32.95  7:54  64.00%
   2.Christine Nicholson  Morrisville,PA     47 F  170          737   27:42.93  8:55  57.75%
   3.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      45 F  177          103   27:59.43  9:01  56.12%
   4.Emily Sorbello       Furlong,PA         46 F  186          153   28:20.09  9:07  55.92%
   5.Denise Coll Manley   Newtown,PA         48 F  196          574   28:40.56  9:14  56.38%
   6.Amishi Castelli      New Hope,PA        45 F  213          562   29:57.70  9:39  52.43%
   7.Andrea Moise         Washington Cros,PA 45 F  215          730   30:03.33  9:40  52.26%
   8.Jenn Pyluck          Yardley,PA         48 F  240          750   30:54.20  9:57  52.31%
   9.Karin Halikman       Newtown,PA         47 F  256          649   31:29.34 10:08  50.82%
  10.Jennifer Mcneal      Doylestown,PA      45 F  260          201   31:55.99 10:17  49.20%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      52 M    5          831   18:00.55  5:48  83.15%
   1.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        52 M   16          852   19:27.74  6:16  76.95%
   2.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M   21          131   20:02.51  6:27  73.58%
   3.Barry Pflueger       Churchville,PA     53 M   48          745   22:10.89  7:08  68.06%
   4.Tony Pereira         Newtown,PA         51 M   51          743   22:22.41  7:12  66.41%
   5.Johannes Cloete      Holicong,PA        52 M  110           36   25:12.45  8:07  59.41%
   6.Stan Jaroszewski     Doylestown,PA      50 M  133           83   26:20.06  8:29  55.99%
   7.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       50 M  138          740   26:28.56  8:31  55.70%
   8.Steven Pyluck        Yardley,PA         50 M  183          751   28:13.65  9:05  52.25%
   9.Dave Horner          Pipersville,PA     53 M  237          109   30:47.74  9:55  49.02%
  10.Brian Norkus         Allentown,NJ       52 M  268          739   32:12.69 10:22  46.50%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        51 F   38            6   21:47.17  7:01  76.63%
   2.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F   71           20   23:19.15  7:30  71.59%
   3.Melanie Derstine     Sellersville,PA    54 F   80          595   24:06.08  7:45  71.63%
   4.Pam Mcgonigle        Ardmore,PA         51 F   94          715   24:42.96  7:57  67.58%
   5.Kiku O'shea          Perkasie,PA        52 F  124          165   25:39.52  8:16  65.80%
   6.Sheryl Fitzgerald    Furlong,PA         51 F  157           94   27:02.48  8:42  61.75%
   7.Bonnie Calabrese     Chalfont,PA        51 F  161           28   27:21.88  8:48  61.04%
   8.Charlotte Buglio     Yardley,PA         54 F  172          556   27:43.74  8:55  62.29%
   9.Eve Packel           Doylestown,PA      51 F  182          105   28:13.24  9:05  59.17%
  10.Allison Wetzel       Doylestown,PA      50 F  198          157   28:46.07  9:16  57.40%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Maze             ,                  56 M   31          709   21:12.00  6:49  72.92%
   2.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          55 M   33           79   21:30.49  6:55  71.27%
   3.James Larson         Langhorne,PA       56 M   35          690   21:39.10  6:58  71.35%
   4.Peter Carideo        Yardley,PA         59 M   36          560   21:41.05  6:59  72.98%
   5.Jeff Nordenholt      Richboro,PA        55 M   42          846   21:55.91  7:04  69.92%
   6.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       58 M   43          545   22:00.47  7:05  71.35%
   7.Carl Seybolt         Perkasie,PA        58 M   49          849   22:17.51  7:10  70.44%
   8.Joe Wassel           North Wales,PA     56 M   74          840   23:45.61  7:39  65.04%
   9.David Burton         Doylestown,PA      57 M   84           62   24:23.80  7:51  63.86%
  10.Vlad Vasilyun        Newtown,PA         55 M  104          828   24:57.43  8:02  61.43%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     59 F   32          630   21:24.37  6:53  85.51%
   2.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      57 F   83           19   24:21.43  7:50  73.39%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Langhorne,PA       58 F  102           71   24:52.14  8:00  72.73%
   4.Lisa Debenedetto     Newtown,PA         56 F  117          593   25:23.96  8:10  69.59%
   5.Karen Robinson-cloet Holicong,PA        56 F  126           44   25:47.29  8:18  68.51%
   6.Vicki Ziesel-frick   Richboro,PA        55 F  135           33   26:24.95  8:30  66.14%
   7.Michele Aneses       Trenton,NJ         55 F  203          532   29:07.28  9:22  59.98%
   8.Christina Sisti      Yardley,PA         55 F  207          791   29:34.63  9:31  59.06%
   9.Susan Larson         Langhorne,PA       56 F  224          691   30:26.97  9:48  58.05%
  10.Polina Knaster       Yardley,PA         57 F  245          678   31:14.99 10:03  57.23%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Boland           Warrington,PA      63 M   26           63   20:15.33  6:31  80.79%
   2.John Fornace         Norristown,PA      63 M   86          837   24:25.36  7:52  67.01%
   3.Mark A. Miller       Doylestown,PA      62 M   91           82   24:37.54  7:56  65.91%
   4.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      62 M   95          196   24:44.13  7:58  65.60%
   5.Joe Feliciani        Newtown,PA         62 M  103          618   24:55.02  8:01  65.11%
   6.Brian Small          West Hartford,CT   62 M  116          793   25:19.32  8:09  64.09%
   7.Steven Falzone       Newtown,PA         60 M  122          617   25:34.45  8:14  62.41%
   8.Charlie Hoff         Doylestown,PA      61 M  168          854   27:38.47  8:54  58.23%
   9.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   64 M  185          707   28:19.26  9:07  58.28%
  10.Tim Lenihan          Morrisville,PA     63 M  197          200   28:45.18  9:15  56.91%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Nancy Smith          ,                  62 F   47          179   22:07.92  7:07  85.84%
   1.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      61 F  140           18   26:33.15  8:33  70.64%
   2.Joan Brown           Newtown,PA         61 F  153          553   26:49.15  8:38  69.93%
   3.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    62 F  162           38   27:22.34  8:49  69.38%
   4.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      62 F  174          805   27:49.30  8:57  68.26%
   5.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   62 F  189          708   28:25.86  9:09  66.82%
   6.Mary Cooper          Whately,MA         60 F  195          583   28:38.71  9:13  64.70%
   7.Ilene Deutsch Riegel Doylestown,PA      60 F  220          597   30:10.17  9:43  61.42%
   8.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         63 F  221          118   30:13.15  9:44  63.65%
   9.Mary Cleary          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 63 F  238          570   30:48.34  9:55  62.44%
  10.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 63 F  241          607   31:02.79  0:00  61.97%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        65 M   28            4   20:41.44  6:40  80.45%
   2.John Hibbs           Bristol,PA         66 M   37          655   21:42.86  6:59  77.35%
   3.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      66 M   61           15   23:01.28  7:25  72.93%
   4.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         68 M   70          555   23:15.04  7:29  73.50%
   5.William Schaffling   Morrisville,PA     65 M   87          774   24:26.04  7:52  68.11%
   6.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        69 M   88            5   24:29.26  7:53  70.52%
   7.Thomas Spurgeon      Washington Cros,PA 67 M  155          797   26:52.62  8:39  63.03%
   8.Tom Fuoco            Yardley,PA         68 M  167          631   27:33.61  8:52  62.04%
   9.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 68 M  169          606   27:40.44  8:54  61.77%
  10.Alan Braverman       Ambler,PA          66 M  205          549   29:15.00  9:25  57.43%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          68 F  175          673   27:55.48  8:59  73.53%
   2.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 66 F  222          641   30:18.04  9:45  65.97%
   3.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      68 F  223           68   30:24.86  9:47  67.53%
   4.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 65 F  254          718   31:27.18 10:07  62.74%
   5.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      65 F  316           61   36:15.41 11:40  54.43%
   6.Jo Schmidt           Newtown,PA         66 F  418          776   52:34.94 16:55  38.04%
   7.Judy Grillo          Philadelphia,PA    67 F  435          646   58:12.27 18:44  34.81%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Non             Warrington,PA      70 M  158          134   27:07.95  8:44  64.38%
   2.Bruce Linsky         Philadelphia,PA    71 M  249          697   31:22.40 10:06  56.33%
   3.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      72 M  258            7   31:38.81 10:11  56.59%
   4.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      71 M  286            9   33:30.24 10:47  52.75%
   5.George Mcclellan     Bensalem,PA        70 M  363          710   42:17.32 13:37  41.29%
   6.George Alle          Southampton,PA     70 M  371          528   42:49.70 13:47  40.78%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Dyen           Newtown,PA         70 F  379          610   44:12.16 14:14  47.74%
   2.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      70 F  396           70   46:11.07 14:52  45.69%
   3.Stephanie Ryan       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 74 F  399          770   46:44.28 15:03  47.81%
   4.Julie Yantes         Newtown,PA         71 F  450          819 1:00:43.32 19:33  35.25%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    75 M  313           78   35:44.71 11:30  52.44%
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      76 M  314          585   35:53.61 11:33  53.14%
   3.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      77 M  421           12   53:00.93 17:04  36.66%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  282          829   33:16.75 10:43   0.00%


BUCKS SERIES BOOKIN' FOR LOOKIN' 5K           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      52 M     831   18:00.55  5:48 83.15%
   2.Bob Boland           Warrington,PA      63 M      63   20:15.33  6:31 80.79%
   3.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        65 M       4   20:41.44  6:40 80.45%
   4.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        41 M     189   17:23.18  5:36 79.35%
   5.John Hibbs           Bristol,PA         66 M     655   21:42.86  6:59 77.35%
   6.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M      26   18:50.78  6:04 77.09%
   7.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        52 M     852   19:27.74  6:16 76.95%
   8.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M     131   20:02.51  6:27 73.58%
   9.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         68 M     555   23:15.04  7:29 73.50%
  10.Patrick Liles        Lansdale,PA        48 M     696   19:46.21  6:22 73.45%
  11.Peter Carideo        Yardley,PA         59 M     560   21:41.05  6:59 72.98%
  12.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      66 M      15   23:01.28  7:25 72.93%
  13.Jim Maze             ,                  56 M     709   21:12.00  6:49 72.92%
  14.Ryan Soderquist      Warrington,PA      41 M     167   19:10.56  6:10 71.97%
  15.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       58 M     545   22:00.47  7:05 71.35%
  16.James Larson         Langhorne,PA       56 M     690   21:39.10  6:58 71.35%
  17.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          55 M      79   21:30.49  6:55 71.27%
  18.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        69 M       5   24:29.26  7:53 70.52%
  19.Carl Seybolt         Perkasie,PA        58 M     849   22:17.51  7:10 70.44%
  20.Jeff Nordenholt      Richboro,PA        55 M     846   21:55.91  7:04 69.92%
  21.Russell Mccleskey    Langhorne,PA       41 M     711   19:47.13  6:22 69.73%
  22.Jason Forte          Chalfont,PA        43 M     857   20:21.05  6:33 68.77%
  23.William Schaffling   Morrisville,PA     65 M     774   24:26.04  7:52 68.11%
  24.Barry Pflueger       Churchville,PA     53 M     745   22:10.89  7:08 68.06%
  25.John Fornace         Norristown,PA      63 M     837   24:25.36  7:52 67.01%
  26.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        48 M     119   21:47.81  7:01 66.66%
  27.Tony Pereira         Newtown,PA         51 M     743   22:22.41  7:12 66.41%
  28.Bradley Rozzelle     Horsham,PA         47 M     767   21:50.80  7:02 66.01%
  29.Mark A. Miller       Doylestown,PA      62 M      82   24:37.54  7:56 65.91%
  30.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      62 M     196   24:44.13  7:58 65.60%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          ,                  62 F     179   22:07.92  7:07 85.84%
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     59 F     630   21:24.37  6:53 85.51%
   3.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        51 F       6   21:47.17  7:01 76.63%
   4.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          68 F     673   27:55.48  8:59 73.53%
   5.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      57 F      19   24:21.43  7:50 73.39%
   6.Patricia Butcher     Langhorne,PA       58 F      71   24:52.14  8:00 72.73%
   7.Melanie Derstine     Sellersville,PA    54 F     595   24:06.08  7:45 71.63%
   8.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F      20   23:19.15  7:30 71.59%
   9.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      61 F      18   26:33.15  8:33 70.64%
  10.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F      32   21:47.34  7:01 70.44%
  11.Joan Brown           Newtown,PA         61 F     553   26:49.15  8:38 69.93%
  12.Lisa Debenedetto     Newtown,PA         56 F     593   25:23.96  8:10 69.59%
  13.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    62 F      38   27:22.34  8:49 69.38%
  14.Karen Robinson-cloet Holicong,PA        56 F      44   25:47.29  8:18 68.51%
  15.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      62 F     805   27:49.30  8:57 68.26%
  16.Meghan Sarbanis      Hampstead,NH       42 F     771   22:32.57  7:15 68.10%
  17.Pam Mcgonigle        Ardmore,PA         51 F     715   24:42.96  7:57 67.58%
  18.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      68 F      68   30:24.86  9:47 67.53%
  19.Andrea Minster       Warminster,PA      41 F     130   22:41.99  7:18 67.22%
  20.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   62 F     708   28:25.86  9:09 66.82%
  21.Vicki Ziesel-frick   Richboro,PA        55 F      33   26:24.95  8:30 66.14%
  22.Gwen Kranzle         Hamilton,NJ        41 F     679   23:05.34  7:26 66.05%
  23.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 66 F     641   30:18.04  9:45 65.97%
  24.Kiku O'shea          Perkasie,PA        52 F     165   25:39.52  8:16 65.80%
  25.Mary Cooper          Whately,MA         60 F     583   28:38.71  9:13 64.70%
  26.Krista Getty         Quakertown,PA      44 F     635   24:14.54  7:48 64.26%
  27.Jin Lee              Warwick,PA         45 F     694   24:32.95  7:54 64.00%
  28.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         63 F     118   30:13.15  9:44 63.65%
  29.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 65 F     718   31:27.18 10:07 62.74%
  30.Mary Cleary          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 63 F     570   30:48.34  9:55 62.44%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jim Eder             Doylestown,PA      52 M     831   18:00.55  5:48 83.15%
   2.Bob Boland           Warrington,PA      63 M      63   20:15.33  6:31 80.79%
   3.Terry Permar         Perkasie,PA        65 M       4   20:41.44  6:40 80.45%
   4.Dan Klein            Chalfont,PA        41 M     189   17:23.18  5:36 79.35%
   5.John Hibbs           Bristol,PA         66 M     655   21:42.86  6:59 77.35%
   6.Vitaly Belotserkovsk Ivyland,PA         48 M      26   18:50.78  6:04 77.09%
   7.Howard Butowsky      Perkasie,PA        52 M     852   19:27.74  6:16 76.95%
   8.Alex Izewski         Doylestown,PA      25 M       1   17:08.47  5:31 75.70%
   9.Sam Fromkin          Ocean,NJ           30 M     839   17:23.46  5:36 74.84%
  10.Keith Castner        Glenside,PA        37 M     833   18:08.57  5:50 73.96%
  11.Bob Morrow           Chalfont,PA        50 M     131   20:02.51  6:27 73.58%
  12.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         68 M     555   23:15.04  7:29 73.50%
  13.Patrick Liles        Lansdale,PA        48 M     696   19:46.21  6:22 73.45%
  14.Peter Carideo        Yardley,PA         59 M     560   21:41.05  6:59 72.98%
  15.Tj Zwall             Warminster,PA      12 M     824   19:45.61  6:22 72.96%
  16.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      66 M      15   23:01.28  7:25 72.93%
  17.Jim Maze             ,                  56 M     709   21:12.00  6:49 72.92%
  18.Jason Benham         Feasterville,PA    35 M     540   18:19.65  5:54 72.34%
  19.Alex Hiznay          Jamison,PA         24 M     176   17:59.00  5:47 72.20%
  20.Ryan Soderquist      Warrington,PA      41 M     167   19:10.56  6:10 71.97%
  21.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       58 M     545   22:00.47  7:05 71.35%
  22.James Larson         Langhorne,PA       56 M     690   21:39.10  6:58 71.35%
  23.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          55 M      79   21:30.49  6:55 71.27%
  24.Matthew Brown        Chalfont,PA        29 M      69   18:15.88  5:53 71.17%
  25.Joe Solana           Doylestown,PA      15 M     181   18:58.76  6:07 70.79%
  26.William Shimer       Richlandtown,PA    35 M     147   18:46.31  6:03 70.60%
  27.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        69 M       5   24:29.26  7:53 70.52%
  28.Carl Seybolt         Perkasie,PA        58 M     849   22:17.51  7:10 70.44%
  29.Jeff Nordenholt      Richboro,PA        55 M     846   21:55.91  7:04 69.92%
  30.Russell Mccleskey    Langhorne,PA       41 M     711   19:47.13  6:22 69.73%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          ,                  62 F     179   22:07.92  7:07 85.84%
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     59 F     630   21:24.37  6:53 85.51%
   3.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        51 F       6   21:47.17  7:01 76.63%
   4.Melissa Palermo      Doylestown,PA      35 F       2   19:38.36  6:19 75.64%
   5.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         37 F       3   20:02.88  6:27 74.61%
   6.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          68 F     673   27:55.48  8:59 73.53%
   7.Isha Awasthi         Furlong,PA         7  F      54   26:13.56  8:26 73.50%
   8.Jana Discala         Doylestown,PA      57 F      19   24:21.43  7:50 73.39%
   9.Niki Pasquarella     Chalfont,PA        31 F     851   20:08.79  6:29 73.30%
  10.Patricia Butcher     Langhorne,PA       58 F      71   24:52.14  8:00 72.73%
  11.Melanie Derstine     Sellersville,PA    54 F     595   24:06.08  7:45 71.63%
  12.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      51 F      20   23:19.15  7:30 71.59%
  13.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      61 F      18   26:33.15  8:33 70.64%
  14.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      42 F      32   21:47.34  7:01 70.44%
  15.Jessica Mauer        Doylestown,PA      13 F      13   22:53.44  7:22 70.37%
  16.Joan Brown           Newtown,PA         61 F     553   26:49.15  8:38 69.93%
  17.Lisa Debenedetto     Newtown,PA         56 F     593   25:23.96  8:10 69.59%
  18.Jo Muniz             Philadelphia,PA    62 F      38   27:22.34  8:49 69.38%
  19.Karen Robinson-cloet Holicong,PA        56 F      44   25:47.29  8:18 68.51%
  20.Lofia Pocai          Doylestown,PA      11 F     848   24:45.50  7:58 68.27%
  21.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      62 F     805   27:49.30  8:57 68.26%
  22.Meghan Sarbanis      Hampstead,NH       42 F     771   22:32.57  7:15 68.10%
  23.Pam Mcgonigle        Ardmore,PA         51 F     715   24:42.96  7:57 67.58%
  24.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      68 F      68   30:24.86  9:47 67.53%
  25.Andrea Minster       Warminster,PA      41 F     130   22:41.99  7:18 67.22%
  26.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   62 F     708   28:25.86  9:09 66.82%
  27.Vicki Ziesel-frick   Richboro,PA        55 F      33   26:24.95  8:30 66.14%
  28.Gwen Kranzle         Hamilton,NJ        41 F     679   23:05.34  7:26 66.05%
  29.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 66 F     641   30:18.04  9:45 65.97%
  30.Gina Mancini         Newtown,PA         35 F     826   22:32.03  7:15 65.91%