Unionville Two Mile Bash - 2022
September 10, 2022
Results By Chester County Racing Services CCRS
Overall Finish List - Boys
Cross Country
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace
1 1 1009 Patrick Lawson Haverford Township HS 4:58 4:45 9:43.8 4:52/M
2 2 1236 Andrew Mcgonigle Owen J. Roberts 4:56 4:51 9:48.3 4:54/M
3 3 1022 Quentin Ryan Haverford Township HS 4:58 4:57 9:56.1 4:58/M
4 4 571 Connor Britton Avon Grove 5:05 4:50 9:56.5 4:58/M
5 5 1061 Joseph Fahrney Hempfield (3) 4:57 5:00 9:57.4 4:59/M
6 6 1682 Aryan Abbaraju Unionville 4:57 5:00 9:58.1 4:59/M
7 7 398 Zack Zerbe Governor Mifflin 5:05 4:54 9:59.8 5:00/M
8 8 1352 Luke Bodden Radnor 5:05 4:56 10:02.1 5:01/M
9 9 1888 Simeon Shappell Smith WC Henderson 5:00 5:12 10:13.4 5:07/M
10 10 1713 Lucas Siepser Unionville 5:06 5:19 10:25.7 5:13/M
11 11 1714 Jonathan Stancik Unionville 5:11 5:14 10:25.8 5:13/M
12 12 1611 Ben Pizarro Tatnall 5:11 5:15 10:26.0 5:13/M
13 13 1071 Sam Meyer Hempfield (3) 5:10 5:15 10:26.2 5:13/M
14 14 1689 Lucca DiMario Unionville 5:05 5:20 10:26.2 5:13/M
15 15 840 David Whitford Downingtown West 5:06 5:21 10:28.0 5:14/M
16 16 728 Joshua Miller Coatesville 5:09 5:18 10:28.7 5:14/M
17 17 1642 Brady Koch Tower Hill School 5:07 5:20 10:28.8 5:14/M
18 18 645 Jameson Todd Bishop Shanahan 5:18 5:10 10:28.9 5:14/M
19 19 1322 Ian Johnson Perkiomen Valley 5:14 5:15 10:29.5 5:15/M
20 20 1819 Gavin Hefferan WC East 5:08 5:21 10:30.6 5:15/M
21 21 1063 Sam Freedman Hempfield (3) 5:06 5:24 10:31.1 5:16/M
22 22 646 Steven Todd Bishop Shanahan 5:18 5:13 10:31.3 5:16/M
23 23 359 Garrett Hyneman Governor Mifflin 5:12 5:21 10:33.3 5:17/M
24 24 1487 Augustus Smith Spring Ford 5:11 5:22 10:33.9 5:17/M
25 25 587 Gavin McGinn Avon Grove 5:19 5:14 10:34.1 5:17/M
26 26 361 Grant Kellenberger Governor Mifflin 5:10 5:24 10:34.9 5:17/M
27 27 1112 Stephen Heckler Lansdale Catholic 5:12 5:22 10:35.4 5:18/M
28 28 1584 Dan Wuenschel Strath Haven 5:11 5:25 10:36.6 5:18/M
29 29 1093 Matt Pollard Kennett 5:06 5:30 10:36.6 5:18/M
30 30 1569 Matt Lund Strath Haven 5:11 5:25 10:37.1 5:19/M
31 31 592 Timothy Oakes Avon Grove 5:20 5:17 10:38.4 5:19/M
32 32 1066 Isaiah Hollinger Hempfield (3) 5:19 5:19 10:38.5 5:19/M
33 33 1203 Lucas Thaler Octorara 5:15 5:23 10:38.8 5:19/M
34 34 732 Tommy Silvester Coatesville 5:08 5:30 10:39.0 5:20/M
35 35 1934 Liam Stigora WC Rustin 5:19 5:21 10:40.1 5:20/M
36 36 837 RIley Trigo Downingtown West 5:12 5:27 10:40.2 5:20/M
37 37 1317 Jason Clifford Perkiomen Valley 5:20 5:19 10:40.7 5:20/M
38 38 1394 Jackson Kane Ridley 5:16 5:24 10:40.8 5:20/M
39 39 999 Logan Eagles Haverford Township HS 5:15 5:25 10:41.0 5:21/M
40 40 648 Owen Whitaker Bishop Shanahan 5:18 5:22 10:41.2 5:21/M
41 41 1564 Gavin John Strath Haven 5:21 5:21 10:42.6 5:21/M
42 42 1920 Nate Kirkland WC Rustin 5:21 5:21 10:42.7 5:21/M
43 43 1967 Chase Rosenfeld William Tennent 5:21 5:21 10:43.0 5:22/M
44 44 1202 Finley Reynolds Octorara 5:16 5:27 10:43.1 5:22/M
45 45 1395 Joey Lanci Ridley 5:20 5:22 10:43.2 5:22/M
46 46 1000 Andrew Fedako Haverford Township HS 5:16 5:26 10:43.4 5:22/M
47 47 809 Dylan Graham Downingtown West 5:12 5:31 10:44.0 5:22/M
48 48 1393 Nick Gdowik Ridley 5:18 5:25 10:44.9 5:22/M
49 49 1033 Gabriel Zwilling Haverford Township HS 5:16 5:29 10:46.1 5:23/M
50 50 1085 Karsten Bardenhagen Kennett 5:19 5:26 10:46.4 5:23/M
51 51 1461 Jacob Delgado Spring Ford 5:24 5:22 10:46.5 5:23/M
52 52 1715 Eric Steuber Unionville 5:12 5:33 10:46.5 5:23/M
53 53 1490 Jack Stanick Spring Ford 5:19 5:28 10:47.6 5:24/M
54 54 1701 James McGlynn Unionville 5:12 5:34 10:47.7 5:24/M
55 55 866 Michael Colavito Garnet Valley 5:24 5:24 10:48.9 5:24/M
56 56 998 Remy Dufresne Haverford Township HS 5:16 5:33 10:49.7 5:25/M
57 57 1492 Ethan Tharp Spring Ford 5:19 5:30 10:50.0 5:25/M
58 58 365 Josh Myers Governor Mifflin 5:21 5:28 10:50.0 5:25/M
59 59 1070 Emerson Long Hempfield (3) 5:19 5:30 10:50.5 5:25/M
60 60 1076 Christopher Titter Hempfield (3) 5:21 5:29 10:50.6 5:25/M
61 61 1235 Oscar Lorenzi Owen J. Roberts 5:17 5:33 10:51.1 5:26/M
62 62 1965 Andrew Pratt William Tennent 5:20 5:31 10:51.3 5:26/M
63 63 1013 Joseph McGuire Haverford Township HS 5:12 5:39 10:51.5 5:26/M
64 64 382 Adam Plummer Governor Mifflin 5:23 5:28 10:52.0 5:26/M
65 65 1697 Ryan Hwang Unionville 5:12 5:40 10:52.5 5:26/M
66 66 1558 Alex Falsone Strath Haven 5:29 5:23 10:52.7 5:26/M
67 67 1822 Tyler Houp WC East 5:30 5:22 10:52.8 5:26/M
68 (> 7) 1695 David Hendrix Unionville 5:23 5:28 10:52.8 5:26/M
69 (> 7) 990 Carlo Buonviri Haverford Township HS 5:18 5:34 10:53.4 5:27/M
70 68 1602 Luke Kain Tatnall 5:22 5:31 10:53.7 5:27/M
71 69 1266 Owen Oliver Oxford Area 5:21 5:33 10:54.4 5:27/M
72 70 355 Clayton Hickey Governor Mifflin 5:15 5:40 10:55.9 5:28/M
73 71 629 Louis Edgcumbe Bishop Shanahan 5:24 5:32 10:57.1 5:29/M
74 72 1964 Julian Ortiz William Tennent 5:26 5:31 10:57.2 5:29/M
75 73 1816 Jefferson Cooper WC East 5:31 5:26 10:57.7 5:29/M
76 74 1356 Curtis Conner Radnor 5:23 5:34 10:58.1 5:29/M
77 75 764 Miles Smith Concord High School 5:18 5:40 10:58.5 5:29/M
78 76 538 Julian Facciolo Archmere Academy 5:20 5:38 10:59.3 5:30/M
79 (> 7) 1010 Sean Lawson Haverford Township HS 5:22 5:38 11:00.3 5:30/M
80 (> 7) 1002 Teddy Foster Haverford Township HS 5:22 5:39 11:02.2 5:31/M
81 (< 5) 1183 Christian GuckenbergerNewark High School 5:19 5:43 11:03.2 5:32/M
82 77 1166 Nathan Donaldson Newark Charter 5:20 5:44 11:04.7 5:32/M
83 78 813 Karson Hawthorne Downingtown West 5:26 5:39 11:05.4 5:33/M
84 79 1877 Ben Pentz WC Henderson 5:28 5:36 11:05.5 5:33/M
85 80 1867 Ryan Kress WC Henderson 5:26 5:39 11:05.8 5:33/M
86 81 720 Brandon Williams CS of Wilmington 5:22 5:43 11:05.8 5:33/M
87 82 869 Alexander Gursahaney Garnet Valley 5:29 5:37 11:06.4 5:33/M
88 83 360 Nick Kaszmetskie Governor Mifflin 5:22 5:44 11:07.2 5:34/M
89 84 1881 Owen Richards WC Henderson 5:28 5:39 11:08.1 5:34/M
90 85 1328 Dylan Ribelin Perkiomen Valley 5:30 5:38 11:08.4 5:34/M
91 (> 7) 1027 Evan Taddeo Haverford Township HS 5:18 5:49 11:08.7 5:34/M
92 86 882 David Stango Garnet Valley 5:34 5:34 11:08.9 5:34/M
93 87 1956 Liam Cashman William Tennent 5:34 5:34 11:09.4 5:35/M
94 (> 7) 991 Harley Burko Haverford Township HS 5:33 5:36 11:09.9 5:35/M
95 88 1157 Tyler Alvarez Newark Charter 5:31 5:39 11:11.0 5:36/M
96 (> 7) 389 Will Troy Governor Mifflin 5:20 5:51 11:11.1 5:36/M
97 89 1463 Elijah Dunham Spring Ford 5:30 5:41 11:11.6 5:36/M
98 90 1419 Lazo Slijepcevic Sanford School 5:35 5:35 11:11.6 5:36/M
99 91 605 Ben Weaver Avon Grove 5:46 5:25 11:12.1 5:36/M
100 92 1825 William Killinger WC East 5:41 5:32 11:13.1 5:37/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace
101 93 606 Shaun Weaver Avon Grove 5:46 5:26 11:13.1 5:37/M
102 (> 7) 1024 Jack Schreiner Haverford Township HS 5:30 5:43 11:13.7 5:37/M
103 94 1604 Gavin Leffler Tatnall 5:29 5:46 11:16.1 5:38/M
104 (> 7) 1699 Brady Lasher Unionville 5:24 5:52 11:16.9 5:38/M
105 95 1169 Ryan Hustedt Newark Charter 5:16 6:00 11:17.5 5:39/M
106 96 1551 Noel Blanchette Strath Haven 5:43 5:34 11:17.9 5:39/M
107 97 1408 Daniel Brake Sanford School 5:34 5:43 11:18.4 5:39/M
108 98 1829 Stephen McCaffrey WC East 5:37 5:41 11:18.6 5:39/M
109 (> 7) 1709 David Perkins Unionville 5:41 5:37 11:18.6 5:39/M
110 99 1059 Frank Christoffel Hempfield (3) 5:27 5:51 11:18.6 5:39/M
111 (> 7) 328 Braeden Arnold Governor Mifflin 5:26 5:52 11:18.9 5:39/M
112 100 1546 Connor Stockton St. Mark's High School 5:25 5:53 11:19.1 5:40/M
113 101 1404 Colin Walls Ridley 5:33 5:45 11:19.6 5:40/M
114 102 863 Isaiah Byun Garnet Valley 5:38 5:40 11:19.8 5:40/M
115 103 1966 Matthew Richman William Tennent 5:34 5:45 11:20.2 5:40/M
116 104 1932 Shawn Roselli WC Rustin 5:30 5:49 11:20.6 5:40/M
117 105 1538 Topher Lord St. Mark's High School 5:29 5:52 11:21.9 5:41/M
118 106 1575 Henry Reacher Strath Haven 5:30 5:51 11:21.9 5:41/M
119 107 639 Patrick O'Rourke Bishop Shanahan 5:30 5:51 11:21.9 5:41/M
120 108 1891 Aaron Varghese WC Henderson 5:26 5:56 11:22.8 5:41/M
121 109 1855 Alex Baum WC Henderson 5:43 5:40 11:23.8 5:42/M
122 110 1162 Timmy Claessens Newark Charter 5:27 5:56 11:23.9 5:42/M
123 111 803 Leo Boehnke Downingtown West 5:44 5:39 11:24.1 5:42/M
124 (> 7) 1058 Spencer Ashba Hempfield (3) 5:28 5:55 11:24.2 5:42/M
125 112 1115 Brandon Mollenhauer Lansdale Catholic 5:31 5:53 11:24.9 5:42/M
126 113 734 Tommy Wayne Coatesville 5:32 5:53 11:25.2 5:43/M
127 114 1369 Max Rubenstein Radnor 5:41 5:44 11:25.5 5:43/M
128 115 1230 Evan Finger Owen J. Roberts 5:37 5:48 11:26.1 5:43/M
129 116 1814 Nathan Clarke WC East 5:42 5:44 11:27.6 5:44/M
130 (> 7) 336 Jaycob Harle Governor Mifflin 5:34 5:53 11:27.6 5:44/M
131 117 1549 Brian Yeager St. Mark's High School 5:35 5:52 11:27.9 5:44/M
132 118 1869 Evan Kurdziel WC Henderson 5:43 5:45 11:28.8 5:44/M
133 119 1318 Alex Corbin Perkiomen Valley 5:36 5:52 11:28.9 5:44/M
134 (> 7) 1865 Peter Kennedy WC Henderson 5:43 5:46 11:29.2 5:45/M
135 120 1362 Joseph Garzio Radnor 5:52 5:36 11:29.4 5:45/M
136 (> 7) 1006 Bryan Hecht Haverford Township HS 5:36 5:52 11:29.5 5:45/M
137 121 731 Pablo Rodriguez Coatesville 5:33 5:56 11:29.6 5:45/M
138 122 591 Jackson Morris Avon Grove 5:47 5:42 11:29.8 5:45/M
139 123 1321 Cooper Hey Perkiomen Valley 5:44 5:45 11:29.9 5:45/M
140 (> 7) 1895 Luke Zajac WC Henderson 5:46 5:43 11:30.1 5:45/M
141 124 574 Alek Buler Avon Grove 5:47 5:44 11:32.0 5:46/M
142 125 1420 Henry Stenta Sanford School 5:31 6:00 11:32.4 5:46/M
143 (> 7) 1885 Radek Semon WC Henderson 5:38 5:53 11:32.7 5:46/M
144 126 1363 Nate Halberstadt Radnor 5:42 5:50 11:33.2 5:47/M
145 127 1467 Jedidiah King Spring Ford 5:32 6:01 11:33.9 5:47/M
146 128 536 David Cui Archmere Academy 5:30 6:03 11:34.3 5:47/M
147 129 1609 Ewan Minihan Tatnall 5:36 5:58 11:34.4 5:47/M
148 130 1915 Harry Davis WC Rustin 5:47 5:47 11:34.9 5:47/M
149 (> 7) 601 Brendan Tester Avon Grove 5:47 5:47 11:34.9 5:47/M
150 131 1197 Jared Hodorovich Octorara 5:33 6:01 11:35.0 5:48/M
151 132 552 Gavin Rovner Archmere Academy 5:36 5:59 11:35.9 5:48/M
152 133 1589 Trevor Fursman Sun Valley 5:38 5:58 11:36.1 5:48/M
153 134 1232 Ben Hailey Owen J. Roberts 5:44 5:51 11:36.1 5:48/M
154 135 712 Ruhan Patel CS of Wilmington 5:38 5:58 11:37.1 5:49/M
155 136 1827 Brody Laurento WC East 5:42 5:55 11:38.0 5:49/M
156 (> 7) 1890 Luca Urbanic WC Henderson 5:42 5:55 11:38.1 5:49/M
157 137 1607 Michael McGinley Tatnall 5:36 6:01 11:38.4 5:49/M
158 (> 7) 1025 Dylan Shindler Haverford Township HS 5:45 5:53 11:38.5 5:49/M
159 (> 7) 1820 Jake Hennessy WC East 5:34 6:04 11:38.7 5:49/M
160 138 531 Richie Angiullo Archmere Academy 5:40 5:58 11:39.6 5:50/M
161 139 1388 Luke Broadhurst Ridley 5:47 5:52 11:39.6 5:50/M
162 140 1458 Spencer Bellaire Spring Ford 5:50 5:49 11:39.7 5:50/M
163 (> 7) 1716 Kai Talbert Unionville 5:52 5:47 11:40.0 5:50/M
164 141 1201 Connor Nuckols Octorara 5:41 5:58 11:40.0 5:50/M
165 142 1242 Hunter Valentino Owen J. Roberts 5:42 5:57 11:40.2 5:50/M
166 (> 7) 1031 Ollie Yez Haverford Township HS 5:52 5:48 11:40.9 5:50/M
167 143 884 Emmanuel Velez Garnet Valley 5:47 5:53 11:40.9 5:50/M
168 144 1267 Logan Spano Oxford Area 5:44 5:56 11:41.4 5:51/M
169 145 1175 Brandon Numa Newark Charter 5:19 6:22 11:41.4 5:51/M
170 146 1969 Keith Thompson William Tennent 5:44 5:58 11:42.7 5:51/M
171 (> 7) 1810 Jack Brannon WC East 5:40 6:02 11:42.9 5:51/M
172 (> 7) 1811 Kahseem Bronzell WC East 5:49 5:53 11:43.2 5:52/M
173 (> 7) 1861 Mike Filipas WC Henderson 5:46 5:57 11:44.0 5:52/M
174 147 1416 Quinn Murphy Sanford School 5:47 5:56 11:44.0 5:52/M
175 148 1926 Adam Mosier WC Rustin 5:55 5:48 11:44.4 5:52/M
176 149 1983 Thomas Ellis Wilmington Friends 5:46 5:57 11:44.5 5:52/M
177 150 1543 Abner Murillo St. Mark's High School 5:53 5:51 11:44.9 5:52/M
178 151 802 Owen Bissinger Downingtown West 5:42 6:02 11:45.0 5:53/M
179 (> 7) 1073 Everett Roy Hempfield (3) 5:41 6:04 11:45.1 5:53/M
180 152 1263 Sean Latsch Oxford Area 5:59 5:45 11:45.1 5:53/M
181 (> 7) 1862 Frankie Houder WC Henderson 5:43 6:02 11:45.4 5:53/M
182 153 1399 Jesufifunmi Olugbenga Ridley 5:55 5:50 11:45.4 5:53/M
183 154 1525 Andrew Bailey St. Mark's High School 5:39 6:05 11:45.5 5:53/M
184 155 885 Benjamin Wu Garnet Valley 5:49 5:56 11:45.6 5:53/M
185 156 1178 Will Ross Newark Charter 5:39 6:06 11:45.7 5:53/M
186 157 1114 Daniel Menta Lansdale Catholic 5:41 6:04 11:46.2 5:53/M
187 (> 7) 1068 Jeremiah Kiheffer Hempfield (3) 5:51 5:55 11:46.3 5:53/M
188 158 823 Gavin Mize Downingtown West 5:37 6:08 11:46.4 5:53/M
189 (> 7) 996 Alexander DiMatteo Haverford Township HS 5:34 6:12 11:46.7 5:53/M
190 159 698 Doug Davis CS of Wilmington 5:35 6:12 11:47.3 5:54/M
191 160 1548 Michael Witkowski St. Mark's High School 5:43 6:03 11:47.4 5:54/M
192 161 1579 Jack Shronk Strath Haven 5:45 6:02 11:48.1 5:54/M
193 162 1414 Jack Lazarski Sanford School 5:42 6:06 11:48.8 5:54/M
194 163 1405 Donovan Washington Ridley 6:00 5:48 11:49.0 5:55/M
195 (> 7) 1483 William Schaeffer Spring Ford 5:48 6:01 11:49.3 5:55/M
196 164 1098 Bennett Studer Kennett 5:37 6:12 11:49.5 5:55/M
197 165 1315 Nathan Boyer Perkiomen Valley 5:45 6:03 11:49.7 5:55/M
198 166 551 Josh Ponzio Archmere Academy 5:40 6:08 11:49.7 5:55/M
199 (> 7) 1717 Pierce Tetlow Unionville 5:35 6:15 11:50.3 5:55/M
200 167 933 Jack Rickards Harriton 6:02 5:48 11:50.8 5:55/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace
201 168 1268 Alex Waite Oxford Area 5:43 6:07 11:51.2 5:56/M
202 169 545 Breandan Marley Archmere Academy 5:44 6:07 11:51.9 5:56/M
203 170 1981 Harrison Burns Wilmington Friends 5:45 6:06 11:52.1 5:56/M
204 (> 7) 1559 Sam Fritz Strath Haven 5:43 6:09 11:52.6 5:56/M
205 171 1637 Brody Gravuer Tower Hill School 5:46 6:05 11:52.7 5:56/M
206 (> 7) 1894 Ankith Yerra WC Henderson 5:44 6:09 11:53.9 5:57/M
207 172 1113 Jimmy Lauer Lansdale Catholic 5:48 6:05 11:54.2 5:57/M
208 (> 7) 1074 Miles Roy Hempfield (3) 5:44 6:10 11:54.8 5:57/M
209 (> 7) 1693 Cooper Hanigan Unionville 5:51 6:04 11:55.7 5:58/M
210 173 1599 Teddy Davey Tatnall 5:51 6:04 11:56.1 5:58/M
211 (> 7) 812 Michael Hancock Downingtown West 5:48 6:07 11:56.1 5:58/M
212 (> 7) 986 Jack Baldwin Haverford Township HS 5:47 6:09 11:56.5 5:58/M
213 174 1984 Carter Fenimore Wilmington Friends 5:47 6:09 11:56.5 5:58/M
214 175 1325 Dino Liberi Perkiomen Valley 5:56 6:00 11:56.6 5:58/M
215 176 1413 Nasir Kellman Sanford School 5:46 6:10 11:57.0 5:59/M
216 (> 7) 1333 Reilly Smith Perkiomen Valley 5:55 6:02 11:57.3 5:59/M
217 177 1262 Paul Kellerman Oxford Area 5:43 6:13 11:57.5 5:59/M
218 (> 7) 1863 Ben Hughes WC Henderson 5:58 5:59 11:57.7 5:59/M
219 178 549 Owen Parsons Archmere Academy 5:53 6:04 11:57.8 5:59/M
220 (> 7) 1484 Brady Schlesinger Spring Ford 5:48 6:08 11:57.8 5:59/M
221 179 1260 Owen Hughes Oxford Area 5:52 6:06 11:58.4 5:59/M
222 180 1231 David Fogwell Owen J. Roberts 5:47 6:11 11:58.5 5:59/M
223 181 1417 Julian Nesbit Sanford School 5:49 6:09 11:58.7 5:59/M
224 182 727 Magnus Clouser Coatesville 5:36 6:22 11:59.0 6:00/M
225 (> 7) 1887 Ezekiel Shappell SmithWC Henderson 5:58 6:01 11:59.1 6:00/M
226 183 1955 Richard Belt William Tennent 5:53 6:06 11:59.4 6:00/M
227 (> 7) 984 Finn Avon Haverford Township HS 5:47 6:12 11:59.4 6:00/M
228 (> 7) 828 Finnley Pook Downingtown West 5:56 6:03 11:59.5 6:00/M
229 184 665 Graham Mitchell Brandywine High School 5:48 6:11 11:59.6 6:00/M
230 185 719 Phillip Warnock CS of Wilmington 5:49 6:10 11:59.7 6:00/M
231 186 1532 John Hyman St. Mark's High School 5:44 6:16 12:00.4 6:00/M
232 187 1228 Jorge Blancarte Owen J. Roberts 5:55 6:05 12:00.4 6:00/M
233 (> 7) 575 Alex Dusseau Avon Grove 5:54 6:06 12:00.4 6:00/M
234 (> 7) 1882 Weston Roffey WC Henderson 5:55 6:06 12:01.7 6:01/M
235 188 1640 Rowan Keim Tower Hill School 5:50 6:12 12:02.4 6:01/M
236 (> 7) 806 Matthew DeAngelis Downingtown West 6:00 6:01 12:02.5 6:01/M
237 189 875 Tejas Madhav Garnet Valley 5:53 6:09 12:02.5 6:01/M
238 (> 7) 995 Gideon Dayo Haverford Township HS 5:51 6:11 12:02.7 6:01/M
239 (> 7) 1390 Finlay Cutting Ridley 6:01 6:01 12:02.9 6:01/M
240 190 750 James Heavalow Concord High School 5:44 6:18 12:03.0 6:02/M
241 (> 7) 546 Andrew Matej Archmere Academy 5:39 6:23 12:03.2 6:02/M
242 191 1376 Jack Wible Radnor 6:02 6:00 12:03.3 6:02/M
243 192 1366 Alex Karnavas Radnor 5:48 6:15 12:03.5 6:02/M
244 193 1638 Gaspar Ioos Tower Hill School 5:49 6:14 12:03.8 6:02/M
245 (> 7) 1685 Henry Bondi Unionville 5:56 6:07 12:04.3 6:02/M
246 (> 7) 1854 Eli Arnold WC Henderson 5:52 6:11 12:04.4 6:02/M
247 (> 7) 539 Jeremy Gisiora Archmere Academy 5:45 6:21 12:06.3 6:03/M
248 (> 7) 1457 Nicholas Bannon Spring Ford 5:55 6:11 12:06.4 6:03/M
249 194 642 Aidan Sherlock Bishop Shanahan 5:51 6:15 12:06.6 6:03/M
250 195 718 Will Snyder CS of Wilmington 5:56 6:11 12:07.2 6:04/M
251 (> 7) 985 Ronan Badovick Haverford Township HS 5:46 6:21 12:07.6 6:04/M
252 (> 7) 1876 Ethan Ng WC Henderson 5:57 6:10 12:07.8 6:04/M
253 196 1597 Liam Bouchard Tatnall 5:55 6:12 12:08.1 6:04/M
254 197 1258 Brendan Campbell Oxford Area 6:12 5:55 12:08.5 6:04/M
255 (> 7) 579 Ethan Hudson Avon Grove 5:57 6:11 12:08.7 6:04/M
256 (> 7) 1455 Shiahn Ayman Spring Ford 5:58 6:10 12:08.9 6:04/M
257 198 1195 Aristidis Gourgoulis Octorara 5:48 6:20 12:09.4 6:05/M
258 199 1987 Jack McKelvey Wilmington Friends 5:48 6:21 12:10.0 6:05/M
259 200 1753 Julian Smith-McLallen Upper Darby 5:57 6:12 12:10.1 6:05/M
260 (> 7) 1012 Maxim Markiw Haverford Township HS 5:54 6:15 12:10.2 6:05/M
261 (> 7) 1886 Rudra Shah WC Henderson 5:53 6:16 12:10.7 6:05/M
262 201 759 Robert Mills Concord High School 5:54 6:17 12:11.1 6:06/M
263 (> 7) 1686 Brendan Coates Unionville 5:51 6:19 12:11.3 6:06/M
264 (> 7) 817 Jimmy Howe Downingtown West 5:52 6:19 12:12.2 6:06/M
265 (> 7) 364 Antony Muniz Governor Mifflin 5:52 6:20 12:12.2 6:06/M
266 202 1995 Liam Sullivan Wilmington Friends 5:51 6:20 12:12.3 6:06/M
267 203 1918 Sanjay Kandasam WC Rustin 5:54 6:18 12:12.3 6:06/M
268 (> 7) 839 William Vaughen Downingtown West 6:01 6:11 12:12.5 6:06/M
269 (> 7) 391 Dale Weiss Governor Mifflin 6:00 6:12 12:12.6 6:06/M
270 (> 7) 819 Ryan Hughes Downingtown West 6:22 5:50 12:12.7 6:06/M
271 204 1916 Carson Englert WC Rustin 5:59 6:13 12:13.0 6:07/M
272 (> 7) 1583 Tommy Tapino Strath Haven 6:07 6:05 12:13.2 6:07/M
273 (> 7) 1336 Michael Vu Perkiomen Valley 5:58 6:14 12:13.2 6:07/M
274 (> 7) 1528 Taylor Cook St. Mark's High School 6:10 6:03 12:13.2 6:07/M
275 (> 7) 1486 Mason Short Spring Ford 5:50 6:23 12:13.7 6:07/M
276 (> 7) 1933 Jeff Scali WC Rustin 5:58 6:15 12:14.1 6:07/M
277 (> 7) 1821 Thomas Hilfinger WC East 5:58 6:16 12:14.5 6:07/M
278 (> 7) 540 Alexander Holt Archmere Academy 5:59 6:15 12:14.5 6:07/M
279 (> 7) 1367 Brandon Ngyuen Radnor 5:58 6:15 12:14.6 6:07/M
280 205 729 Brian Myers Coatesville 5:50 6:24 12:14.6 6:07/M
281 (> 7) 822 Kyler Litz Downingtown West 5:58 6:16 12:15.1 6:08/M
282 (> 7) 1069 Carson Lieberman Hempfield (3) 6:07 6:08 12:15.3 6:08/M
283 (> 7) 994 Aidan Cron Haverford Township HS 5:53 6:22 12:16.0 6:08/M
284 (> 7) 1257 Michael Besancon Oxford Area 5:53 6:23 12:16.5 6:08/M
285 206 1746 Christopher Hackney Upper Darby 6:00 6:16 12:16.9 6:08/M
286 (> 7) 1062 Luke Fahrney Hempfield (3) 6:02 6:14 12:17.3 6:09/M
287 (> 7) 1705 Nick Orr Unionville 5:57 6:20 12:18.0 6:09/M
288 (> 7) 604 Sampson Vennard Avon Grove 6:07 6:10 12:18.3 6:09/M
289 (> 7) 1016 Vinh Nguyen Haverford Township HS 5:57 6:21 12:18.7 6:09/M
290 (> 7) 589 John Paul Morgan Avon Grove 6:09 6:09 12:19.0 6:10/M
291 207 1997 Sameer Vidwans Wilmington Friends 5:51 6:27 12:19.1 6:10/M
292 208 1645 Brandon Liu Tower Hill School 6:03 6:15 12:19.5 6:10/M
293 (> 7) 1537 Charlie Lord St. Mark's High School 6:02 6:17 12:20.2 6:10/M
294 (> 7) 1060 Patrick Christoffel Hempfield (3) 5:51 6:29 12:20.2 6:10/M
295 (> 7) 1556 Ogden Ching Strath Haven 6:13 6:07 12:20.3 6:10/M
296 209 766 Jonas Wahl Concord High School 5:51 6:29 12:20.8 6:10/M
297 210 707 Braeden Massett CS of Wilmington 5:51 6:29 12:20.8 6:10/M
298 (> 7) 585 Chris Lopapa Avon Grove 6:13 6:07 12:20.9 6:10/M
299 211 1117 Michael Stetler Lansdale Catholic 6:01 6:20 12:21.5 6:11/M
300 212 721 Logan Wolverton CS of Wilmington 5:50 6:31 12:21.8 6:11/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace
301 (> 7) 1931 Colin Rodriguez WC Rustin 6:15 6:07 12:22.2 6:11/M
302 (> 7) 1706 Satwik Panchomarthi Unionville 6:03 6:18 12:22.2 6:11/M
303 (> 7) 1962 James Niles William Tennent 6:00 6:21 12:22.2 6:11/M
304 (> 7) 1004 Kieran Gillespie Haverford Township HS 5:56 6:25 12:22.3 6:11/M
305 (> 7) 1001 Nicholas Fitti Haverford Township HS 6:02 6:19 12:22.4 6:11/M
306 (> 7) 1921 Alexander Kosmidis WC Rustin 6:23 5:59 12:22.5 6:11/M
307 213 1158 Robert Ariff Newark Charter 6:06 6:16 12:23.0 6:12/M
308 214 1635 Thomas Flickinger Tower Hill School 5:59 6:23 12:23.1 6:12/M
309 (> 7) 598 Nathan Simon Avon Grove 6:04 6:19 12:23.4 6:12/M
310 (> 7) 1957 Quin Cataldi William Tennent 6:16 6:08 12:24.7 6:12/M
311 (> 7) 1421 Andrew Taylor Sanford School 6:12 6:13 12:25.3 6:13/M
312 (> 7) 693 Kayden Akins CS of Wilmington 6:07 6:18 12:25.5 6:13/M
313 (> 7) 1925 CJ McDermott WC Rustin 6:06 6:19 12:25.5 6:13/M
314 (> 7) 706 Joseph Mancuso CS of Wilmington 6:05 6:20 12:25.9 6:13/M
315 (> 7) 1164 Shane Connor Newark Charter 5:51 6:34 12:26.0 6:13/M
316 (> 7) 578 Alex Hart Avon Grove 6:18 6:08 12:26.6 6:13/M
317 (> 7) 1936 Robert Vitullo WC Rustin 6:14 6:13 12:27.4 6:14/M
318 (> 7) 1239 Ben Pittek Owen J. Roberts 6:10 6:17 12:28.0 6:14/M
319 (> 7) 1017 Tiernan O'Neill Haverford Township HS 6:06 6:21 12:28.3 6:14/M
320 (> 7) 596 Kevin Rittenhouse Avon Grove 6:05 6:23 12:28.7 6:14/M
321 (> 7) 1028 Jorge Tecedor Haverford Township HS 6:07 6:21 12:28.9 6:14/M
322 (> 7) 1913 Jason Canterino WC Rustin 6:06 6:23 12:29.5 6:15/M
323 215 1742 David Benda Upper Darby 5:52 6:37 12:29.7 6:15/M
324 (> 7) 717 Anand Simon CS of Wilmington 6:16 6:13 12:30.2 6:15/M
325 (> 7) 1326 Jack Magyarits Perkiomen Valley 6:09 6:20 12:30.2 6:15/M
326 216 1204 Vincent Thaler Octorara 5:54 6:36 12:30.5 6:15/M
327 (> 7) 2000 Collin Wimple WC East 6:13 6:16 12:30.7 6:15/M
328 (> 7) 1884 Ryan Schumann WC Henderson 6:17 6:13 12:30.9 6:15/M
329 (> 7) 1684 Sebastian Bigas-Seda Unionville 5:59 6:31 12:31.2 6:16/M
330 217 765 Samuel Wagner Concord High School 6:10 6:20 12:31.3 6:16/M
331 (> 7) 1026 Jacob Shubert Haverford Township HS 6:13 6:18 12:31.4 6:16/M
332 (> 7) 1605 Dylan McCarthy Tatnall 6:11 6:20 12:31.5 6:16/M
333 (> 7) 1824 Zachary Iozzi WC East 6:11 6:21 12:32.1 6:16/M
334 (> 7) 1698 Jack Keaveny Unionville 6:15 6:17 12:33.0 6:17/M
335 (> 7) 705 Abhitej Lakkakula CS of Wilmington 5:58 6:34 12:33.0 6:17/M
336 (< 5) 770 Joey Cuozzo DCCS 6:22 6:11 12:33.2 6:17/M
337 (> 7) 607 Ethan Wills Avon Grove 6:15 6:17 12:33.5 6:17/M
338 218 1982 Peter Connelly Wilmington Friends 5:56 6:38 12:34.6 6:17/M
339 219 1647 Leo Malik Tower Hill School 6:21 6:13 12:35.3 6:18/M
340 (> 7) 1603 Nikolai Latina Tatnall 6:02 6:33 12:35.6 6:18/M
341 (> 7) 1582 Nick Tapino Strath Haven 6:19 6:17 12:36.8 6:18/M
342 (> 7) 1631 James Brinsfield Tower Hill School 6:03 6:34 12:37.9 6:19/M
343 (> 7) 1859 Liam Dawson WC Henderson 6:17 6:20 12:38.4 6:19/M
344 (> 7) 1473 Nolan Mead Spring Ford 6:01 6:37 12:38.5 6:19/M
345 (> 7) 1030 Caleb Uy Haverford Township HS 6:12 6:26 12:38.8 6:19/M
346 (> 7) 833 Andrew Slade Downingtown West 6:09 6:29 12:38.8 6:19/M
347 220 747 Jalen Caesar Concord High School 6:14 6:24 12:39.2 6:20/M
348 (> 7) 1475 Benjamin Muench Spring Ford 6:06 6:32 12:39.5 6:20/M
349 (> 7) 1470 Max LaBarbera Spring Ford 6:04 6:35 12:39.9 6:20/M
350 221 641 Andrew Serpentine Bishop Shanahan 6:15 6:24 12:40.7 6:20/M
351 (> 7) 1159 Max Barlow Newark Charter 6:14 6:26 12:41.0 6:21/M
352 (> 7) 1375 Jaqtej Thiara Radnor 6:12 6:29 12:41.5 6:21/M
353 222 1094 Josh Poulton Kennett 6:06 6:37 12:43.3 6:22/M
354 (> 7) 1456 Evan Badger Spring Ford 6:04 6:39 12:43.4 6:22/M
355 (> 7) 714 Everson Ramirez CS of Wilmington 5:52 6:51 12:43.6 6:22/M
356 223 932 Ethan Hughes Harriton 5:57 6:46 12:43.9 6:22/M
357 (> 7) 1389 Archie Cotter Ridley 6:21 6:23 12:44.2 6:22/M
358 (> 7) 1864 Henry Bellwoar WC Henderson 6:14 6:30 12:44.9 6:22/M
359 (> 7) 1400 Vaughn Ritter Ridley 6:29 6:15 12:45.3 6:23/M
360 (> 7) 699 Sean Eppeheimer CS of Wilmington 6:02 6:42 12:45.5 6:23/M
361 224 1192 Daniel Bishop Octorara 6:09 6:35 12:45.5 6:23/M
362 (> 7) 385 Seth Toal Governor Mifflin 6:22 6:23 12:45.7 6:23/M
363 (> 7) 1875 Elliott Ng WC Henderson 6:18 6:27 12:45.9 6:23/M
364 (> 7) 867 Sean Diehl Garnet Valley 6:21 6:24 12:46.0 6:23/M
365 225 1588 Thomas Deady Sun Valley 6:19 6:27 12:46.8 6:23/M
366 (> 7) 1856 Manan Chheda WC Henderson 6:14 6:32 12:46.9 6:23/M
367 (> 7) 711 Brian Pan CS of Wilmington 6:02 6:45 12:47.4 6:24/M
368 (> 7) 1639 Saahil Kattepogu Tower Hill School 6:07 6:39 12:47.5 6:24/M
369 (> 7) 602 Lars Trone Avon Grove 6:24 6:23 12:47.8 6:24/M
370 (> 7) 997 John Donahue Haverford Township HS 5:51 6:56 12:47.9 6:24/M
371 (> 7) 1032 Jonah Zabara Haverford Township HS 6:05 6:43 12:48.1 6:24/M
372 (> 7) 1883 Brady Roudabush WC Henderson 6:13 6:35 12:49.7 6:25/M
373 (> 7) 835 Ben Staub Downingtown West 6:22 6:27 12:50.3 6:25/M
374 (> 7) 1330 Ethan Saylor Perkiomen Valley 5:50 7:00 12:50.8 6:25/M
375 (> 7) 1830 Max McDermond WC East 6:22 6:29 12:51.5 6:26/M
376 (> 7) 1873 James Moffett WC Henderson 6:14 6:36 12:51.5 6:26/M
377 (> 7) 1712 Ben Scali Unionville 6:15 6:36 12:51.5 6:26/M
378 (> 7) 1320 Parker Heilman Perkiomen Valley 6:21 6:29 12:51.6 6:26/M
379 (> 7) 1415 Arran Macleod Sanford School 6:25 6:26 12:51.9 6:26/M
380 (> 7) 595 Nikhil Pendse Avon Grove 6:28 6:23 12:52.0 6:26/M
381 (< 5) 1181 Nathaniel Brake Newark High School 6:14 6:37 12:52.0 6:26/M
382 (> 7) 537 Anthony DeCamp Archmere Academy 6:22 6:29 12:52.1 6:26/M
383 (> 7) 1923 Sam Lucenius WC Rustin 6:20 6:31 12:52.2 6:26/M
384 (> 7) 1562 Gabe Hatala Strath Haven 6:26 6:25 12:52.5 6:26/M
385 (> 7) 1011 Jonas Leach Haverford Township HS 6:13 6:38 12:52.7 6:26/M
386 (> 7) 588 Elliot McLean Avon Grove 6:25 6:27 12:53.1 6:27/M
387 (> 7) 1823 Musab Hussein WC East 6:16 6:37 12:53.7 6:27/M
388 (> 7) 807 Leonardo Debuque Downingtown West 6:22 6:31 12:53.9 6:27/M
389 (> 7) 1021 Julian Roy Haverford Township HS 6:16 6:37 12:54.1 6:27/M
390 (> 7) 1398 Max Mergot Ridley 6:29 6:24 12:54.1 6:27/M
391 (> 7) 584 Krish Kochhar Avon Grove 6:21 6:32 12:54.1 6:27/M
392 (> 7) 1704 Jacob Mudge Unionville 6:16 6:37 12:54.5 6:27/M
393 (> 7) 804 Andrew Chiti Downingtown West 6:10 6:44 12:54.5 6:27/M
394 (> 7) 590 Garrett Morris Avon Grove 6:22 6:31 12:54.6 6:27/M
395 (> 7) 1462 Parker Delgado Spring Ford 6:17 6:37 12:55.1 6:28/M
396 (> 7) 1469 Sean Krasnick Spring Ford 6:23 6:33 12:56.4 6:28/M
397 (> 7) 1608 Aidan Minihan Tatnall 6:28 6:27 12:56.4 6:28/M
398 (> 7) 603 Marcus T-Toe Avon Grove 6:19 6:36 12:56.8 6:28/M
399 (> 7) 577 Tejvir Gill Avon Grove 6:25 6:32 12:57.6 6:29/M
400 (> 7) 1719 Chase Wilson Unionville 6:14 6:43 12:58.0 6:29/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace
401 (> 7) 1911 Ben Bargo WC Rustin 6:31 6:27 12:58.9 6:29/M
402 (> 7) 1193 Conner Capotrio Octorara 6:27 6:31 12:59.2 6:30/M
403 (> 7) 1391 Joshua Ellis Ridley 6:21 6:37 12:59.5 6:30/M
404 (> 7) 1653 Andrew Park Tower Hill School 6:28 6:32 13:00.6 6:30/M
405 (> 7) 1198 David Jones Octorara 6:28 6:33 13:01.5 6:31/M
406 226 664 Maximillian Hopkins Brandywine High School 6:34 6:27 13:01.8 6:31/M
407 (> 7) 697 Lucas Conner CS of Wilmington 6:13 6:49 13:02.5 6:31/M
408 (> 7) 1868 Daniel Krewson WC Henderson 6:26 6:36 13:02.8 6:31/M
409 (> 7) 363 Jacob Labagh Governor Mifflin 6:18 6:45 13:03.4 6:32/M
410 (> 7) 1870 Brett McElhiney WC Henderson 6:29 6:34 13:03.8 6:32/M
411 (> 7) 1991 Seth Reisman Wilmington Friends 6:22 6:41 13:04.1 6:32/M
412 (> 7) 1871 Troy Miller WC Henderson 6:26 6:37 13:04.6 6:32/M
413 (> 7) 1860 Aansh Devpura WC Henderson 6:38 6:26 13:04.6 6:32/M
414 (< 5) 771 Sam D'Antonio DCCS 6:18 6:46 13:05.6 6:33/M
415 (> 7) 989 Joshua Bernstein Haverford Township HS 6:12 6:53 13:05.7 6:33/M
416 (> 7) 987 Brian Bausman Haverford Township HS 6:27 6:38 13:06.2 6:33/M
417 (> 7) 1409 Cooper Grundner Sanford School 6:25 6:41 13:06.7 6:33/M
418 (> 7) 582 Chase Kalesh Avon Grove 6:29 6:37 13:07.1 6:34/M
419 (> 7) 1831 Brody Seeger WC East 6:23 6:45 13:08.3 6:34/M
420 (> 7) 816 Aidan Hollenbeck Downingtown West 6:24 6:44 13:08.6 6:34/M
421 (> 7) 1264 Brandon Martin Oxford Area 6:12 6:56 13:08.6 6:34/M
422 227 757 Andrew Lazorchak Concord High School 6:23 6:45 13:08.7 6:34/M
423 (> 7) 1542 Noah Morris St. Mark's High School 6:21 6:47 13:09.6 6:35/M
424 (> 7) 608 Ryan Zhang Avon Grove 6:37 6:31 13:09.7 6:35/M
425 (> 7) 1200 GABRIEL METZLER Octorara 6:00 7:10 13:10.7 6:35/M
426 228 667 Andrew Warrington Brandywine High School 6:30 6:40 13:11.2 6:36/M
427 (> 7) 756 Ryan Langrehr Concord High School 6:33 6:38 13:11.5 6:36/M
428 (> 7) 1568 Colin LeStourgeon Strath Haven 6:42 6:28 13:11.5 6:36/M
429 229 1090 Colin Kipp Kennett 6:26 6:45 13:11.6 6:36/M
430 (> 7) 1937 Nick Washburn WC Rustin 6:16 6:55 13:11.7 6:36/M
431 (> 7) 1924 Gian Mazza WC Rustin 6:19 6:52 13:11.8 6:36/M
432 (> 7) 535 Brendan Courtney Archmere Academy 6:19 6:53 13:12.5 6:36/M
433 (> 7) 1534 Patrick Lamb St. Mark's High School 6:18 6:54 13:12.5 6:36/M
434 230 925 Tommy Behler Harriton 6:41 6:31 13:12.6 6:36/M
435 (> 7) 842 Connor Zou Downingtown West 6:17 6:55 13:13.0 6:37/M
436 (> 7) 580 Zach Hudson Avon Grove 6:52 6:21 13:13.2 6:37/M
437 (> 7) 703 Brody Hood CS of Wilmington 6:24 6:48 13:13.5 6:37/M
438 (> 7) 702 Ryan Henderson CS of Wilmington 6:17 6:56 13:13.5 6:37/M
439 (> 7) 1872 Max Moak WC Henderson 6:25 6:47 13:13.7 6:37/M
440 (> 7) 1893 Liam Wood WC Henderson 6:36 6:37 13:13.7 6:37/M
441 (> 7) 594 Suraj Pedada Avon Grove 6:23 6:50 13:13.9 6:37/M
442 (> 7) 638 CJ Okafur Bishop Shanahan 6:26 6:47 13:14.3 6:37/M
443 (> 7) 1170 Teddy Kinservik Newark Charter 6:27 6:46 13:14.3 6:37/M
444 231 928 Davin Fenstermaker Harriton 6:29 6:45 13:14.4 6:37/M
445 (> 7) 1396 Raymond Lomas Ridley 6:31 6:42 13:14.5 6:37/M
446 232 656 Brady Alexander Brandywine High School 6:28 6:46 13:15.0 6:38/M
447 233 935 Mark Steinnagel TaylorHarriton 6:28 6:47 13:15.2 6:38/M
448 (> 7) 1643 Eason Li Tower Hill School 6:43 6:32 13:15.6 6:38/M
449 (> 7) 1601 Seamus Howard Tatnall 6:43 6:32 13:15.7 6:38/M
450 (> 7) 1707 Matt Parambil Unionville 6:45 6:30 13:16.0 6:38/M
451 (> 7) 1229 Jose DeSantiago Owen J. Roberts 6:23 6:52 13:16.5 6:38/M
452 (> 7) 1711 Josh Rapin Unionville 6:35 6:40 13:16.9 6:38/M
453 (> 7) 1406 Caleb Winward Ridley 6:29 6:48 13:18.3 6:39/M
454 (> 7) 1014 Benjamin McVeigh Haverford Township HS 6:27 6:50 13:18.3 6:39/M
455 (> 7) 335 Vincent Gregro Governor Mifflin 6:27 6:51 13:19.3 6:40/M
456 (> 7) 694 Matthew Arce CS of Wilmington 6:41 6:38 13:19.6 6:40/M
457 234 1751 Isaiah Saddick Upper Darby 6:35 6:44 13:19.8 6:40/M
458 (> 7) 1261 Eric Kellerman Oxford Area 6:26 6:53 13:20.0 6:40/M
459 (> 7) 992 Cole Campbell Haverford Township HS 6:23 6:56 13:20.1 6:40/M
460 (> 7) 1992 Max Rosenthal Wilmington Friends 6:21 6:59 13:20.2 6:40/M
461 (> 7) 695 James Bretzger CS of Wilmington 6:33 6:47 13:20.9 6:40/M
462 (> 7) 1355 Zach Cohen Radnor 6:36 6:45 13:21.3 6:41/M
463 (> 7) 397 Bryan Wixon Governor Mifflin 6:23 6:57 13:21.5 6:41/M
464 (> 7) 1927 Jace Orsini WC Rustin 6:44 6:37 13:21.7 6:41/M
465 (> 7) 878 Yuvi Sethi Garnet Valley 6:40 6:41 13:21.8 6:41/M
466 (> 7) 1817 Ryan Daley WC East 6:40 6:42 13:22.6 6:41/M
467 (> 7) 1003 Liam Fry Haverford Township HS 6:25 6:57 13:22.6 6:41/M
468 (> 7) 883 Ethan Su Garnet Valley 6:37 6:45 13:23.0 6:42/M
469 (> 7) 1832 Finn Seeger WC East 6:33 6:50 13:23.4 6:42/M
470 (> 7) 1359 Sebastian Fitzgerald Radnor 6:20 7:03 13:23.5 6:42/M
471 (> 7) 879 Vyom Siriyapu Garnet Valley 6:36 6:47 13:23.7 6:42/M
472 (> 7) 1652 Max Neal Tower Hill School 6:32 6:51 13:24.1 6:42/M
473 (> 7) 1536 Ben Licup St. Mark's High School 6:41 6:43 13:24.1 6:42/M
474 (> 7) 1545 Nick Sparco St. Mark's High School 6:41 6:43 13:25.3 6:43/M
475 (> 7) 800 Marko Bako Downingtown West 6:22 7:03 13:25.4 6:43/M
476 (> 7) 871 Boris Kodappully Garnet Valley 6:42 6:44 13:26.5 6:43/M
477 235 1087 Edward Foster Kennett 6:42 6:43 13:26.9 6:43/M
478 (> 7) 1480 Ethan Ramon Spring Ford 6:21 7:05 13:27.1 6:44/M
479 (> 7) 1481 Kenneth Salamone Spring Ford 6:26 7:01 13:27.4 6:44/M
480 (> 7) 1929 Tommy Quigley WC Rustin 6:44 6:42 13:27.4 6:44/M
481 (> 7) 872 Neil Kodappully Garnet Valley 6:28 6:58 13:27.4 6:44/M
482 (> 7) 1361 Pearce Foley Radnor 6:10 7:17 13:27.9 6:44/M
483 (> 7) 1265 Brandon McHugh Oxford Area 6:28 6:59 13:28.4 6:44/M
484 (> 7) 593 Rishabh Panse Avon Grove 6:52 6:36 13:28.6 6:44/M
485 236 1086 Nate Braun Kennett 6:17 7:11 13:28.9 6:44/M
486 (> 7) 1316 Joel Buckwalter Perkiomen Valley 6:45 6:43 13:29.3 6:45/M
487 (> 7) 870 Andrew Hua Garnet Valley 6:41 6:48 13:29.6 6:45/M
488 237 1745 Max Gilbert Upper Darby 5:44 7:45 13:29.9 6:45/M
489 (> 7) 544 Michael Mallozzi Archmere Academy 6:13 7:16 13:30.1 6:45/M
490 238 662 Kieran Fake Brandywine High School 6:42 6:48 13:30.7 6:45/M
491 (> 7) 1530 Zach Diana St. Mark's High School 6:42 6:48 13:30.8 6:45/M
492 (> 7) 1160 Matt Bauer Newark Charter 6:39 6:51 13:31.3 6:46/M
493 (< 5) 772 Grant Mast DCCS 6:53 6:39 13:32.6 6:46/M
494 (> 7) 1612 Jacob Politis Tatnall 6:37 6:56 13:33.1 6:47/M
495 (> 7) 1089 Austin Guyer Kennett 6:35 6:58 13:33.7 6:47/M
496 (> 7) 1935 Spencer Upton WC Rustin 6:36 6:57 13:34.0 6:47/M
497 (> 7) 529 Camilo Alvarez Archmere Academy 6:42 6:52 13:35.2 6:48/M
498 (> 7) 1357 Brendan Cox Radnor 6:32 7:03 13:35.5 6:48/M
499 (> 7) 1199 Logan Koen Octorara 6:35 7:00 13:35.6 6:48/M
500 (> 7) 1392 Chris Finnegan Ridley 6:38 6:57 13:35.9 6:48/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace
501 (> 7) 1655 Lorenzo Santos Tower Hill School 6:39 6:56 13:36.1 6:48/M
502 (> 7) 1813 Drew Chermak WC East 6:30 7:06 13:37.0 6:49/M
503 (> 7) 1544 Joe Nolte St. Mark's High School 6:44 6:53 13:37.3 6:49/M
504 (> 7) 1418 Varun Pappu Sanford School 6:24 7:15 13:39.7 6:50/M
505 (> 7) 814 Connor Hebert Downingtown West 6:51 6:48 13:40.1 6:50/M
506 239 931 Jack Helle Harriton 6:42 6:57 13:40.1 6:50/M
507 (> 7) 633 Dillon Lindsay Bishop Shanahan 6:45 6:55 13:40.3 6:50/M
508 (> 7) 1460 Connor Bowman Spring Ford 6:38 7:01 13:40.4 6:50/M
509 (> 7) 1023 Ryan Scholtz Haverford Township HS 6:39 7:01 13:40.9 6:50/M
510 (> 7) 532 Don Bogey Archmere Academy 6:49 6:53 13:43.1 6:52/M
511 (> 7) 1072 Matthew Ortiz Hempfield (3) 7:00 6:43 13:43.8 6:52/M
512 (> 7) 1478 Daniel Peirce Spring Ford 6:36 7:07 13:43.9 6:52/M
513 (> 7) 569 Aarnav Behari Avon Grove 7:03 6:41 13:44.1 6:52/M
514 (> 7) 877 Josh Porter Garnet Valley 6:40 7:04 13:44.6 6:52/M
515 (> 7) 880 Timothy Slachta Garnet Valley 6:37 7:07 13:45.3 6:53/M
516 (> 7) 1961 Pagano Max William Tennent 6:45 6:59 13:45.4 6:53/M
517 (> 7) 709 Nathan Moyer CS of Wilmington 6:42 7:02 13:45.4 6:53/M
518 (> 7) 1482 Issac Savage Spring Ford 6:54 6:51 13:45.9 6:53/M
519 (> 7) 1650 Jackson Muse Tower Hill School 6:44 7:02 13:46.4 6:53/M
520 (> 7) 1368 Nathan Rigler Radnor 6:58 6:48 13:46.9 6:53/M
521 (> 7) 1565 Nick Kelly Strath Haven 6:21 7:26 13:47.8 6:54/M
522 (> 7) 1703 Thomas Moore Unionville 6:41 7:06 13:47.9 6:54/M
523 (> 7) 1692 Matt Goodman Unionville 6:56 6:51 13:48.0 6:54/M
524 (> 7) 716 Kevin Short CS of Wilmington 6:51 6:57 13:49.4 6:55/M
525 240 1754 Gabriel Tsayo Upper Darby 6:45 7:04 13:50.0 6:55/M
526 (> 7) 1412 Andrew Kaser Sanford School 6:58 6:51 13:50.4 6:55/M
527 (> 7) 1578 Scott Saxe Strath Haven 6:56 6:54 13:50.9 6:55/M
528 (> 7) 1377 MIchael Zhao Radnor 6:59 6:51 13:51.2 6:56/M
529 (> 7) 1410 Mason Helmecki Sanford School 6:53 6:57 13:51.3 6:56/M
530 (> 7) 1364 Grant Heberling Radnor 6:39 7:12 13:51.4 6:56/M
531 (> 7) 1161 Owen Bradley Newark Charter 6:41 7:10 13:51.7 6:56/M
532 (> 7) 1099 Quinn Williams Kennett 6:43 7:08 13:51.7 6:56/M
533 (> 7) 1691 Thomas Gibson Unionville 6:56 6:55 13:51.8 6:56/M
534 (> 7) 1938 Ryan Zier WC Rustin 6:47 7:04 13:52.0 6:56/M
535 (> 7) 762 Tanier Richardson Concord High School 6:53 6:58 13:52.5 6:56/M
536 (> 7) 715 Nicholas Shadduck CS of Wilmington 6:43 7:08 13:52.6 6:56/M
537 (> 7) 1914 I-An Chi WC Rustin 6:52 7:00 13:52.9 6:56/M
538 (> 7) 1372 Sage Silverman Radnor 6:56 6:56 13:53.3 6:57/M
539 (> 7) 1171 Shane Lawhorn Newark Charter 6:39 7:13 13:53.7 6:57/M
540 (> 7) 1174 Carter Lunsford Newark Charter 6:52 7:01 13:54.2 6:57/M
541 (> 7) 1651 Alex Neal Tower Hill School 6:50 7:03 13:54.3 6:57/M
542 (> 7) 1464 Rodnell Gonzales Spring Ford 6:26 7:28 13:54.8 6:57/M
543 241 1587 Leo Cianci Sun Valley 6:33 7:21 13:54.8 6:57/M
544 (> 7) 749 Zakary Ettien Concord High School 6:56 6:57 13:54.8 6:57/M
545 (> 7) 1960 Ryan Kutzer William Tennent 6:48 7:06 13:55.3 6:58/M
546 (> 7) 1018 Michael Park Haverford Township HS 6:32 7:24 13:56.1 6:58/M
547 (> 7) 1329 Sullivan Roop Perkiomen Valley 6:52 7:03 13:56.2 6:58/M
548 (> 7) 1634 Keenan Duffy Tower Hill School 6:27 7:29 13:56.6 6:58/M
549 (> 7) 1874 Tristan Moore WC Henderson 6:42 7:16 13:58.3 6:59/M
550 (> 7) 838 Ethan Ulshafer Downingtown West 6:31 7:26 13:58.3 6:59/M
551 242 1744 Justin Conway-Glover Upper Darby 6:37 7:21 13:58.9 6:59/M
552 (> 7) 1959 Dylan Hewitt William Tennent 6:27 7:31 13:59.2 7:00/M
553 (> 7) 864 Michael Cipollone Garnet Valley 6:45 7:13 13:59.5 7:00/M
554 (> 7) 599 Gavin Skinner Avon Grove 6:55 7:05 14:00.2 7:00/M
555 (> 7) 1234 Sean Krull Owen J. Roberts 6:53 7:07 14:01.8 7:01/M
556 (> 7) 1878 Adam Pontzer WC Henderson 7:08 6:53 14:02.1 7:01/M
557 (> 7) 868 Michael Erdman Garnet Valley 6:53 7:09 14:02.3 7:01/M
558 (> 7) 1176 Youg Patel Newark Charter 6:42 7:21 14:04.3 7:02/M
559 (> 7) 1196 JT Hess Octorara 7:07 6:56 14:04.6 7:02/M
560 (> 7) 362 Andrew Klein Governor Mifflin 6:45 7:19 14:05.1 7:03/M
561 (> 7) 1401 Joshua Rubincam Ridley 7:02 7:04 14:06.7 7:03/M
562 243 657 Stephen Bockrath Brandywine High School 7:04 7:02 14:07.3 7:04/M
563 (> 7) 1411 Ryan Ickes Sanford School 7:01 7:06 14:07.8 7:04/M
564 (> 7) 1535 Chase Lane St. Mark's High School 6:57 7:11 14:08.4 7:04/M
565 244 659 William Cieko Brandywine High School 6:51 7:16 14:08.4 7:04/M
566 (> 7) 1091 Juan Martinez Garcia Kennett 6:59 7:09 14:08.7 7:04/M
567 (> 7) 1919 Alec Khatib WC Rustin 7:05 7:02 14:08.7 7:04/M
568 (> 7) 1557 Kenny Currie Strath Haven 7:13 6:56 14:09.9 7:05/M
569 (> 7) 1857 Grant Chotkowski WC Henderson 6:43 7:26 14:10.0 7:05/M
570 (> 7) 1332 Chase Smith Perkiomen Valley 7:01 7:09 14:11.0 7:06/M
571 (> 7) 1866 Kaeden Kraatz WC Henderson 7:08 7:02 14:11.7 7:06/M
572 (> 7) 1472 Drexel Madden Spring Ford 6:58 7:13 14:11.9 7:06/M
573 (> 7) 388 Ryan Troy Governor Mifflin 6:24 7:46 14:11.9 7:06/M
574 (> 7) 1163 Edward Cobb Newark Charter 6:44 7:27 14:12.0 7:06/M
575 (> 7) 1354 Peter Choi Radnor 7:06 7:06 14:13.6 7:07/M
576 (> 7) 1476 Stephen Muench Spring Ford 7:09 7:03 14:13.7 7:07/M
577 (> 7) 550 Nicolas Petillo Archmere Academy 6:55 7:18 14:13.9 7:07/M
578 (> 7) 1567 Sam Le Strath Haven 7:02 7:11 14:14.2 7:07/M
579 (> 7) 1836 Will Wetten WC East 6:55 7:18 14:14.6 7:07/M
580 (> 7) 1600 Van Egan Tatnall 6:55 7:19 14:15.5 7:08/M
581 (> 7) 1324 Conrad Lees Perkiomen Valley 6:57 7:18 14:15.6 7:08/M
582 (> 7) 660 Eli Claney Brandywine High School 7:15 7:00 14:16.1 7:08/M
583 (> 7) 752 Matthew Henretty Concord High School 6:41 7:37 14:18.9 7:09/M
584 (> 7) 692 Chinmay Agrawal CS of Wilmington 6:54 7:25 14:19.4 7:10/M
585 (> 7) 637 Ross Merritt Bishop Shanahan 6:50 7:28 14:19.8 7:10/M
586 (> 7) 1989 Matthew Morrison Wilmington Friends 6:59 7:22 14:22.3 7:11/M
587 (> 7) 1205 Steven Zander Octorara 7:10 7:11 14:22.4 7:11/M
588 (> 7) 1527 Roman Cincilla St. Mark's High School 6:50 7:33 14:23.3 7:12/M
589 (> 7) 542 Alex Linton Archmere Academy 7:15 7:08 14:23.6 7:12/M
590 245 1591 Stephan Shaw Sun Valley 7:00 7:22 14:23.7 7:12/M
591 (> 7) 1179 Joseph Tosh-Morelli Newark Charter 7:16 7:09 14:26.0 7:13/M
592 (> 7) 1474 Arul Moorthy Spring Ford 6:55 7:30 14:26.1 7:13/M
593 (> 7) 1743 Leon Chambers Upper Darby 7:07 7:18 14:26.4 7:13/M
594 (> 7) 1889 Nate Silver WC Henderson 7:04 7:22 14:27.5 7:14/M
595 (> 7) 1880 Gabe Reinheimer WC Henderson 7:03 7:24 14:27.9 7:14/M
596 (> 7) 634 Benjamin Linhauser Bishop Shanahan 6:57 7:31 14:28.6 7:14/M
597 (> 7) 710 Ajay Mudalamane CS of Wilmington 6:59 7:29 14:29.5 7:15/M
598 (> 7) 390 Eghosasere Washington Governor Mifflin 7:07 7:21 14:29.5 7:15/M
599 (> 7) 1993 Duncan Roskovensky Wilmington Friends 6:53 7:36 14:29.8 7:15/M
600 (> 7) 661 Gus Cooke Brandywine High School 7:02 7:28 14:30.8 7:15/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace
601 (> 7) 597 Jacob Schindler Avon Grove 7:04 7:26 14:31.1 7:16/M
602 (> 7) 1657 Benjamin Williams Tower Hill School 6:58 7:33 14:31.6 7:16/M
603 (> 7) 700 Tanmay Garudadri CS of Wilmington 7:03 7:28 14:31.7 7:16/M
604 (> 7) 1351 John Anfuso Radnor 7:00 7:34 14:34.7 7:17/M
605 (> 7) 586 Boden McDaniel Avon Grove 7:14 7:20 14:35.2 7:18/M
606 (> 7) 993 Kwaiming Chow Haverford Township HS 6:33 8:03 14:37.0 7:19/M
607 (> 7) 708 Joshua Massett CS of Wilmington 7:02 7:35 14:37.3 7:19/M
608 246 1111 Andrew Bott Lansdale Catholic 6:52 7:45 14:37.3 7:19/M
609 (> 7) 1165 Domenic D'Aiuto Newark Charter 7:11 7:25 14:37.5 7:19/M
610 (> 7) 1858 Jacob Corcoran WC Henderson 7:13 7:24 14:37.6 7:19/M
611 (> 7) 696 Gavin Cassidy CS of Wilmington 7:11 7:26 14:37.8 7:19/M
612 247 936 William Xu Harriton 7:21 7:17 14:38.5 7:19/M
613 (> 7) 1633 Michael Connoly Tower Hill School 6:55 7:43 14:38.6 7:19/M
614 (> 7) 1990 Frank Murphy Wilmington Friends 7:05 7:33 14:38.7 7:19/M
615 (> 7) 583 Aidan Keller-Moore Avon Grove 7:05 7:33 14:39.0 7:20/M
616 (> 7) 1702 Liam McKelvy Unionville 7:04 7:37 14:42.4 7:21/M
617 (> 7) 1749 Gabriel Olaniyi Upper Darby 7:01 7:41 14:42.8 7:21/M
618 (> 7) 1096 Elijah Reichman Kennett 7:17 7:27 14:45.1 7:23/M
619 (> 7) 666 Hobie Pressley Brandywine High School 7:34 7:14 14:48.7 7:24/M
620 (> 7) 1015 Gabriel Nelson Haverford Township HS 7:19 7:31 14:50.5 7:25/M
621 (> 7) 1331 Samuel Schulz Perkiomen Valley 7:14 7:35 14:50.7 7:25/M
622 (> 7) 1747 Ian Kaplan Upper Darby 7:10 7:41 14:52.0 7:26/M
623 (> 7) 1319 Legend Field Perkiomen Valley 7:05 7:48 14:54.5 7:27/M
624 (> 7) 1167 London Doody Newark Charter 7:14 7:41 14:56.0 7:28/M
625 (> 7) 1403 Rahnier Townsend Ridley 7:15 7:41 14:56.8 7:28/M
626 (> 7) 1994 Noah Stollman Wilmington Friends 7:24 7:33 14:57.7 7:29/M
627 (> 7) 1700 Roland LeCloux Unionville 7:05 7:53 14:58.5 7:29/M
628 (> 7) 1718 Will Trojanowski Unionville 7:17 7:42 14:59.0 7:30/M
629 (> 7) 1459 Michael Boretskii Spring Ford 6:37 8:22 15:00.2 7:30/M
630 (> 7) 1259 Owen Graf Oxford Area 7:24 7:36 15:00.3 7:30/M
631 (> 7) 1097 Sam Spisak Kennett 7:19 7:41 15:01.2 7:31/M
632 (> 7) 1755 Jeremiah Wildes Upper Darby 7:17 7:44 15:01.6 7:31/M
633 (> 7) 930 Samuel Girshovich Harriton 6:56 8:05 15:01.7 7:31/M
634 (> 7) 1654 Nikhill Patel Tower Hill School 6:56 8:05 15:02.0 7:31/M
635 (> 7) 748 Anthony Carosella Concord High School 6:57 8:04 15:02.1 7:31/M
636 (> 7) 1529 Joseph Cristo St. Mark's High School 6:46 8:15 15:02.7 7:31/M
637 (> 7) 1928 Luke Pierce WC Rustin 7:31 7:31 15:02.8 7:31/M
638 (> 7) 1708 Andrew Park Unionville 7:18 7:44 15:02.9 7:31/M
639 (> 7) 1526 Bryson Bowser St. Mark's High School 7:09 7:53 15:03.6 7:32/M
640 (> 7) 1493 Andrew Yu Spring Ford 7:32 7:31 15:04.1 7:32/M
641 (> 7) 547 Daniel Mideksa Archmere Academy 7:11 7:55 15:06.6 7:33/M
642 (> 7) 1985 Aaron Hockstein Wilmington Friends 7:10 7:56 15:07.4 7:34/M
643 (> 7) 331 Aidan Clark Governor Mifflin 7:26 7:48 15:14.8 7:37/M
644 (> 7) 1397 Becawak Matthews Ridley 7:25 7:52 15:18.1 7:39/M
645 248 1110 Michael Babinchak Lansdale Catholic 7:15 8:02 15:18.6 7:39/M
646 (> 7) 1641 Alex Kittila Tower Hill School 7:12 8:08 15:20.5 7:40/M
647 (> 7) 1533 Timothy Joseph Romero St. Mark's High School 7:09 8:11 15:20.8 7:40/M
648 (> 7) 1815 Benjamin Cline WC East 7:23 7:57 15:21.0 7:41/M
649 (> 7) 1835 Mathis Vargas WC East 7:24 7:57 15:21.2 7:41/M
650 (> 7) 1648 Kevin Miao Tower Hill School 7:20 8:02 15:23.0 7:42/M
651 (> 7) 836 Luke Stillman Downingtown West 7:45 7:38 15:23.9 7:42/M
652 (> 7) 1656 Will Sommers Tower Hill School 7:27 7:56 15:24.3 7:42/M
653 (> 7) 1540 Anthony Mariano St. Mark's High School 7:16 8:07 15:24.3 7:42/M
654 (> 7) 1696 Maddex Hodges Unionville 7:19 8:05 15:24.8 7:42/M
655 (> 7) 572 Colin Buffington Avon Grove 7:57 7:32 15:29.4 7:45/M
656 (> 7) 635 Willaim Meisel Bishop Shanahan 7:16 8:14 15:31.0 7:46/M
657 (> 7) 1547 Kevin Thompson St. Mark's High School 7:08 8:25 15:33.6 7:47/M
658 (> 7) 658 Nathaniel Butz Brandywine High School 7:36 7:58 15:34.2 7:47/M
659 (> 7) 876 Lucas Marchese Garnet Valley 7:30 8:05 15:36.4 7:48/M
660 (> 7) 929 Andrew Gambino Harriton 7:29 8:07 15:37.2 7:49/M
661 (> 7) 576 Taylor Garey Avon Grove 7:52 7:44 15:37.3 7:49/M
662 (> 7) 704 Frank Isabelle CS of Wilmington 7:16 8:20 15:37.6 7:49/M
663 (> 7) 1323 Thomas Kessler Perkiomen Valley 7:31 8:09 15:41.2 7:51/M
664 (> 7) 644 William Strohmetz Bishop Shanahan 7:09 8:31 15:41.3 7:51/M
665 (> 7) 1629 Noah Azamar Tower Hill School 7:32 8:09 15:42.1 7:51/M
666 (> 7) 1374 Caden Slupe Radnor 7:46 7:57 15:43.9 7:52/M
667 (> 7) 821 Jake Lennon Downingtown West 7:50 7:53 15:44.7 7:52/M
668 (< 5) 1184 Thurman Kalmbach Newark High School 7:51 7:55 15:47.0 7:54/M
669 (> 7) 1168 Thaddeus Gore Newark Charter 7:11 8:35 15:47.1 7:54/M
670 (> 7) 1573 Ibraheem Neveln Strath Haven 7:39 8:08 15:47.6 7:54/M
671 (> 7) 1833 Patrick Tran WC East 7:29 8:19 15:48.2 7:54/M
672 (> 7) 926 Noam Brodetzki Harriton 7:58 7:53 15:52.0 7:56/M
673 (> 7) 1173 Will Logan Newark Charter 7:42 8:15 15:57.7 7:59/M
674 (> 7) 570 Trevor Bell Avon Grove 7:49 8:08 15:58.0 7:59/M
675 (> 7) 1005 Adam Goldberg Haverford Township HS 7:42 8:25 16:07.8 8:04/M
676 (> 7) 573 Henry Buffington Avon Grove 7:58 8:10 16:08.2 8:04/M
677 (> 7) 1646 Daniel Liu Tower Hill School 7:30 8:44 16:14.6 8:07/M
678 (> 7) 988 John Benker Haverford Township HS 7:45 8:30 16:16.0 8:08/M
679 (> 7) 1577 Quentin Rupon Strath Haven 7:52 8:23 16:16.1 8:08/M
680 (> 7) 1986 Jov Levin Wilmington Friends 7:40 8:38 16:18.9 8:09/M
681 (> 7) 1630 Stuart Bland Tower Hill School 7:43 8:37 16:21.8 8:11/M
682 (> 7) 754 Shawn Jacobs Concord High School 7:41 8:40 16:22.4 8:11/M
683 (> 7) 1636 Ryan Freeze Tower Hill School 7:38 8:44 16:23.0 8:12/M
684 (> 7) 1177 Logan Philo Newark Charter 7:45 8:40 16:26.3 8:13/M
685 (> 7) 1422 Robert Vella Sanford School 7:52 8:35 16:27.8 8:14/M
686 (> 7) 1812 Alex Chen WC East 8:10 8:17 16:28.8 8:14/M
687 (> 7) 640 Harry Robinson Bishop Shanahan 7:15 9:16 16:31.3 8:16/M
688 (> 7) 1834 Daniel Troland WC East 7:53 8:38 16:31.7 8:16/M
689 (> 7) 1358 Aaron D'Ignazio Radnor 16:43 16:43.9 8:22/M
690 (> 7) 1683 Ryan Baroni Unionville 8:05 8:38 16:44.0 8:22/M
691 249 725 Ben Mioskie Coatesville 8:10 8:35 16:45.7 8:23/M
692 (> 7) 636 Avery Merrit Bishop Shanahan 7:50 9:01 16:52.0 8:26/M
693 (> 7) 758 Jason McBean Concord High School 8:06 8:49 16:56.3 8:28/M
694 (> 7) 1748 Miles Nenstiel Upper Darby 8:17 8:39 16:56.8 8:28/M
695 (> 7) 1092 Aiden McCallister Kennett 8:30 8:29 17:00.0 8:30/M
696 (> 7) 1365 Luke Howard Radnor 7:03 9:59 17:02.7 8:31/M
697 (> 7) 1019 Nicholas Petrucci Haverford Township HS 8:21 8:41 17:02.8 8:31/M
698 (> 7) 873 Andrew Kummeth Garnet Valley 8:18 8:46 17:05.4 8:33/M
699 (> 7) 881 Carson Smallwood Garnet Valley 8:16 8:48 17:05.6 8:33/M
700 (> 7) 1194 Mac Eberhardt Octorara 8:42 8:38 17:21.0 8:41/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace
701 (< 5) 1182 Jayesh Davis Newark High School 8:17 9:03 17:21.2 8:41/M
702 (> 7) 1172 Robert Leon Newark Charter 8:48 8:59 17:47.9 8:54/M
703 (> 7) 1353 Thor Bowers Radnor 8:08 9:43 17:52.6 8:56/M
704 (> 7) 630 Joseph Engelhardt Bishop Shanahan 8:30 9:32 18:02.4 9:01/M
705 (> 7) 761 Rushil Patel Concord High School 8:19 9:43 18:03.4 9:02/M
706 (> 7) 631 Hart Joseph Bishop Shanahan 8:38 9:45 18:24.4 9:12/M
707 (> 7) 927 Guy Brunner Harriton 8:52 9:35 18:27.7 9:14/M
708 250 1590 Dalton Michael Sun Valley 9:00 9:45 18:45.9 9:23/M
709 (> 7) 1687 Dillon Conte Unionville 8:51 10:27 19:19.4 9:40/M
710 (> 7) 1968 Kevin Sides William Tennent 8:12 11:08 19:21.0 9:41/M
711 (> 7) 753 Ryan Jacobs Concord High School 9:04 10:18 19:23.5 9:42/M
712 (> 7) 755 Aaron Janusz Concord High School 19:27 19:27.3 9:44/M
713 (> 7) 627 Liam Brady Bishop Shanahan 9:10 10:25 19:35.3 9:48/M
714 (> 7) 763 Derek Sharper Concord High School 9:00 11:04 20:04.8 10:02/M
715 (> 7) 600 Michael Stemerman Avon Grove 9:48 10:59 20:48.5 10:24/M
716 (> 7) 548 Colin Mosley Archmere Academy 9:53 11:27 21:20.5 10:40/M
717 (> 7) 924 Daniel Angeli Harriton 10:27 11:02 21:29.3 10:45/M
718 (> 7) 865 Michael Cleary Garnet Valley 22:21 22:21.3 11:11/M
719 (> 7) 1373 Dylan Simon Radnor 8:48 14:01 22:50.1 11:25/M
Team Summary Report - Boys
Cross Country
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Unionville 93 6 10 11 14 52 54 65
Top 5 Times: 52:02.5
2 Hempfield (3) 130 5 13 21 32 59 60 99
Top 5 Times: 52:23.9
3 Haverford Township HS 138 1 3 39 46 49 56 63
Top 5 Times: 51:50.5
4 Governor Mifflin 178 7 23 26 58 64 70 83
Top 5 Times: 52:50.2
5 Avon Grove 244 4 25 31 91 93 122 124
Top 5 Times: 53:34.4
6 Bishop Shanahan 258 18 22 40 71 107 194 221
Top 5 Times: 54:00.5
7 Strath Haven 261 28 30 41 66 96 106 161
Top 5 Times: 54:07.0
8 Spring Ford 274 24 51 53 57 89 127 140
Top 5 Times: 54:09.8
9 Downingtown West 287 15 36 47 78 111 151 158
Top 5 Times: 54:21.7
10 WC East 350 20 67 73 92 98 116 136
Top 5 Times: 54:52.9
11 WC Henderson 360 9 79 80 84 108 109 118
Top 5 Times: 54:55.7
12 William Tennent 367 43 62 72 87 103 146 183
Top 5 Times: 55:01.2
13 Ridley 371 38 45 48 101 139 153 163
Top 5 Times: 55:08.2
14 Perkiomen Valley 383 19 37 85 119 123 165 175
Top 5 Times: 55:17.6
15 Tatnall 440 12 68 94 129 137 173 196
Top 5 Times: 55:48.8
16 Radnor 442 8 74 114 120 126 191 192
Top 5 Times: 55:28.5
17 Owen J. Roberts 454 2 61 115 134 142 180 187
Top 5 Times: 55:22.0
18 WC Rustin 459 35 42 104 130 148 203 204
Top 5 Times: 56:03.0
19 Coatesville 466 16 34 113 121 182 205 249
Top 5 Times: 56:01.7
20 Garnet Valley 468 55 82 86 102 143 155 189
Top 5 Times: 56:05.1
21 Newark Charter 515 77 88 95 110 145 156 213
Top 5 Times: 56:38.7
22 Octorara 547 33 44 131 141 198 216 224
Top 5 Times: 56:46.4
23 Sanford School 621 90 97 125 147 162 176 181
Top 5 Times: 57:35.4
24 St. Mark's High School 626 100 105 117 150 154 160 186
Top 5 Times: 57:39.5
25 Archmere Academy 640 76 128 132 138 166 169 178
Top 5 Times: 57:39.0
26 Lansdale Catholic 679 27 112 157 172 211 246 248
Top 5 Times: 58:02.4
27 Kennett 694 29 50 164 222 229 235 236
Top 5 Times: 59:07.5
28 Oxford Area 710 69 144 152 168 177 179 197
Top 5 Times: 58:09.7
29 CS of Wilmington 755 81 135 159 185 195 210 212
Top 5 Times: 58:37.3
30 Tower Hill School 777 17 171 188 193 208 214 219
Top 5 Times: 58:47.4
31 Concord High School 892 75 190 201 209 217 220 227
Top 5 Times: 1:00:04.8
32 Wilmington Friends 894 149 170 174 199 202 207 218
Top 5 Times: 59:55.5
33 Harriton 1084 167 223 230 231 233 239 247
Top 5 Times: 1:04:17.1
34 Upper Darby 1092 200 206 215 234 237 240 242
Top 5 Times: 1:03:46.6
35 Sun Valley 1094 133 225 241 245 250
Top 5 Times: 1:11:27.5
36 Brandywine High School 1108 184 226 228 232 238 243 244
Top 5 Times: 1:04:58.5
Inc. DCCS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Newark High School 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Detail Team Results - Boys
Cross Country
Unionville Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 52:02.5 Average Time: 10:24.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1682 Aryan Abbaraju 6 6 9:58.1 9:58.1 0:14.8
2 1713 Lucas Siepser 10 16 10:25.7 20:23.9 0:34.0
3 1714 Jonathan Stancik 11 27 10:25.8 30:49.8 0:29.2
4 1689 Lucca DiMario 14 41 10:26.2 41:16.0 0:34.8
5 1715 Eric Steuber 52 93 10:46.5 52:02.5 0:48.2
6 1701 James McGlynn 54 147 10:47.7 1:02:50.3 0:49.4
7 1697 Ryan Hwang 65 212 10:52.5 1:13:42.8 0:54.6
8 1695 David Hendrix More Than 7 10:52.8 1:24:35.7 0:43.4
9 1699 Brady Lasher More Than 7 11:16.9 1:35:52.6 1:06.9
10 1709 David Perkins More Than 7 11:18.6 1:47:11.3 0:51.7
11 1716 Kai Talbert More Than 7 11:40.0 1:58:51.4 1:01.9
12 1717 Pierce Tetlow More Than 7 11:50.3 2:10:41.7 1:29.5
13 1693 Cooper Hanigan More Than 7 11:55.7 2:22:37.4 1:18.8
14 1685 Henry Bondi More Than 7 12:04.3 2:34:41.8 1:22.1
15 1686 Brendan Coates More Than 7 12:11.3 2:46:53.1 1:33.9
16 1705 Nick Orr More Than 7 12:18.0 2:59:11.1 1:35.3
17 1706 Satwik Panchomarthi More Than 7 12:22.2 3:11:33.3 1:33.3
18 1684 Sebastian Bigas-Seda More Than 7 12:31.2 3:24:04.6 1:45.8
19 1698 Jack Keaveny More Than 7 12:33.0 3:36:37.6 1:32.0
20 1712 Ben Scali More Than 7 12:51.5 3:49:29.1 1:50.5
21 1704 Jacob Mudge More Than 7 12:54.5 4:02:23.7 1:52.0
22 1719 Chase Wilson More Than 7 12:58.0 4:15:21.7 1:57.6
23 1707 Matt Parambil More Than 7 13:16.0 4:28:37.7 1:45.3
24 1711 Josh Rapin More Than 7 13:16.9 4:41:54.7 1:55.4
25 1703 Thomas Moore More Than 7 13:47.9 4:55:42.6 2:20.9
26 1692 Matt Goodman More Than 7 13:48.0 5:09:30.6 2:06.2
27 1691 Thomas Gibson More Than 7 13:51.8 5:23:22.4 2:10.0
28 1702 Liam McKelvy More Than 7 14:42.4 5:38:04.9 2:52.2
29 1700 Roland LeCloux More Than 7 14:58.5 5:53:03.5 3:07.9
30 1718 Will Trojanowski More Than 7 14:59.0 6:08:02.5 2:56.5
31 1708 Andrew Park More Than 7 15:02.9 6:23:05.5 2:59.2
32 1696 Maddex Hodges More Than 7 15:24.8 6:38:30.4 3:19.9
33 1683 Ryan Baroni More Than 7 16:44.0 6:55:14.4 3:53.4
34 1687 Dillon Conte More Than 7 19:19.4 7:14:33.8 5:42.3
Hempfield (3) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 52:23.9 Average Time: 10:28.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1061 Joseph Fahrney 5 5 9:57.4 9:57.4 0:14.8
2 1071 Sam Meyer 13 18 10:26.2 20:23.7 0:30.1
3 1063 Sam Freedman 21 39 10:31.1 30:54.8 0:39.0
4 1066 Isaiah Hollinger 32 71 10:38.5 41:33.4 0:33.6
5 1070 Emerson Long 59 130 10:50.5 52:23.9 0:45.1
6 1076 Christopher Titter 60 190 10:50.6 1:03:14.5 0:44.0
7 1059 Frank Christoffel 99 289 11:18.6 1:14:33.2 1:05.6
8 1058 Spencer Ashba More Than 7 11:24.2 1:25:57.4 1:10.0
9 1073 Everett Roy More Than 7 11:45.1 1:37:42.5 1:18.5
10 1068 Jeremiah Kiheffer More Than 7 11:46.3 1:49:28.9 1:09.8
11 1074 Miles Roy More Than 7 11:54.8 2:01:23.7 1:24.7
12 1069 Carson Lieberman More Than 7 12:15.3 2:13:39.0 1:22.5
13 1062 Luke Fahrney More Than 7 12:17.3 2:25:56.4 1:29.4
14 1060 Patrick Christoffel More Than 7 12:20.2 2:38:16.7 1:43.6
15 1072 Matthew Ortiz More Than 7 13:43.8 2:52:00.5 1:57.9
Haverford Township HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 51:50.5 Average Time: 10:22.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1009 Patrick Lawson 1 1 9:43.8 9:43.8 0:00.0
2 1022 Quentin Ryan 3 4 9:56.1 19:39.9 0:12.1
3 999 Logan Eagles 39 43 10:41.0 30:21.0 0:40.4
4 1000 Andrew Fedako 46 89 10:43.4 41:04.4 0:41.0
5 1033 Gabriel Zwilling 49 138 10:46.1 51:50.5 0:44.4
6 998 Remy Dufresne 56 194 10:49.7 1:02:40.2 0:47.8
7 1013 Joseph McGuire 63 257 10:51.5 1:13:31.8 0:53.6
8 990 Carlo Buonviri More Than 7 10:53.4 1:24:25.2 0:49.4
9 1010 Sean Lawson More Than 7 11:00.3 1:35:25.6 0:52.7
10 1002 Teddy Foster More Than 7 11:02.2 1:46:27.8 0:54.0
11 1027 Evan Taddeo More Than 7 11:08.7 1:57:36.5 1:04.4
12 991 Harley Burko More Than 7 11:09.9 2:08:46.5 0:50.7
13 1024 Jack Schreiner More Than 7 11:13.7 2:20:00.3 0:57.8
14 1006 Bryan Hecht More Than 7 11:29.5 2:31:29.9 1:07.3
15 1025 Dylan Shindler More Than 7 11:38.5 2:43:08.4 1:07.8
16 1031 Ollie Yez More Than 7 11:40.9 2:54:49.4 1:03.2
17 996 Alexander DiMatteo More Than 7 11:46.7 3:06:36.1 1:27.0
18 986 Jack Baldwin More Than 7 11:56.5 3:18:32.6 1:23.7
19 984 Finn Avon More Than 7 11:59.4 3:30:32.1 1:26.6
20 995 Gideon Dayo More Than 7 12:02.7 3:42:34.8 1:25.6
21 985 Ronan Badovick More Than 7 12:07.6 3:54:42.4 1:35.8
22 1012 Maxim Markiw More Than 7 12:10.2 4:06:52.7 1:29.8
23 994 Aidan Cron More Than 7 12:16.0 4:19:08.8 1:37.2
24 1016 Vinh Nguyen More Than 7 12:18.7 4:31:27.5 1:35.6
25 1004 Kieran Gillespie More Than 7 12:22.3 4:43:49.9 1:39.9
26 1001 Nicholas Fitti More Than 7 12:22.4 4:56:12.3 1:34.1
27 1017 Tiernan O'Neill More Than 7 12:28.3 5:08:40.6 1:36.2
28 1028 Jorge Tecedor More Than 7 12:28.9 5:21:09.6 1:36.3
29 1026 Jacob Shubert More Than 7 12:31.4 5:33:41.0 1:32.8
30 1030 Caleb Uy More Than 7 12:38.8 5:46:19.9 1:40.9
31 997 John Donahue More Than 7 12:47.9 5:59:07.8 2:10.7
32 1032 Jonah Zabara More Than 7 12:48.1 6:11:56.0 1:57.5
33 1011 Jonas Leach More Than 7 12:52.7 6:24:48.7 1:53.3
34 1021 Julian Roy More Than 7 12:54.1 6:37:42.8 1:52.0
35 989 Joshua Bernstein More Than 7 13:05.7 6:50:48.5 2:07.6
36 987 Brian Bausman More Than 7 13:06.2 7:03:54.8 1:53.4
37 1014 Benjamin McVeigh More Than 7 13:18.3 7:17:13.2 2:04.9
38 992 Cole Campbell More Than 7 13:20.1 7:30:33.3 2:11.2
39 1003 Liam Fry More Than 7 13:22.6 7:43:56.0 2:11.7
40 1023 Ryan Scholtz More Than 7 13:40.9 7:57:36.9 2:16.3
41 1018 Michael Park More Than 7 13:56.1 8:11:33.1 2:38.5
42 993 Kwaiming Chow More Than 7 14:37.0 8:26:10.1 3:18.0
43 1015 Gabriel Nelson More Than 7 14:50.5 8:41:00.7 2:45.9
44 1005 Adam Goldberg More Than 7 16:07.8 8:57:08.6 3:40.0
45 988 John Benker More Than 7 16:16.0 9:13:24.6 3:44.8
46 1019 Nicholas Petrucci More Than 7 17:02.8 9:30:27.5 3:56.1
Governor Mifflin Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 52:50.2 Average Time: 10:34.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 398 Zack Zerbe 7 7 9:59.8 9:59.8 0:08.7
2 359 Garrett Hyneman 23 30 10:33.3 20:33.1 0:35.7
3 361 Grant Kellenberger 26 56 10:34.9 31:08.1 0:38.5
4 365 Josh Myers 58 114 10:50.0 41:58.2 0:43.3
5 382 Adam Plummer 64 178 10:52.0 52:50.2 0:43.0
6 355 Clayton Hickey 70 248 10:55.9 1:03:46.2 0:54.6
7 360 Nick Kaszmetskie 83 331 11:07.2 1:14:53.4 0:59.2
8 389 Will Troy More Than 7 11:11.1 1:26:04.6 1:05.5
9 328 Braeden Arnold More Than 7 11:18.9 1:37:23.5 1:06.6
10 336 Jaycob Harle More Than 7 11:27.6 1:48:51.1 1:07.7
11 364 Antony Muniz More Than 7 12:12.2 2:01:03.4 1:34.7
12 391 Dale Weiss More Than 7 12:12.6 2:13:16.0 1:27.0
13 385 Seth Toal More Than 7 12:45.7 2:26:01.7 1:37.7
14 363 Jacob Labagh More Than 7 13:03.4 2:39:05.2 1:59.6
15 335 Vincent Gregro More Than 7 13:19.3 2:52:24.6 2:06.1
16 397 Bryan Wixon More Than 7 13:21.5 3:05:46.2 2:12.2
17 362 Andrew Klein More Than 7 14:05.1 3:19:51.3 2:33.8
18 388 Ryan Troy More Than 7 14:11.9 3:34:03.3 3:01.4
19 390 Eghosasere Washington More Than 7 14:29.5 3:48:32.8 2:36.4
20 331 Aidan Clark More Than 7 15:14.8 4:03:47.7 3:03.0
Avon Grove Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 53:34.4 Average Time: 10:42.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 571 Connor Britton 4 4 9:56.5 9:56.5 0:05.1
2 587 Gavin McGinn 25 29 10:34.1 20:30.7 0:29.2
3 592 Timothy Oakes 31 60 10:38.4 31:09.1 0:32.4
4 605 Ben Weaver 91 151 11:12.1 42:21.2 0:39.9
5 606 Shaun Weaver 93 244 11:13.1 53:34.4 0:41.0
6 591 Jackson Morris 122 366 11:29.8 1:05:04.2 0:57.0
7 574 Alek Buler 124 490 11:32.0 1:16:36.3 0:58.8
8 601 Brendan Tester More Than 7 11:34.9 1:28:11.3 1:01.8
9 575 Alex Dusseau More Than 7 12:00.4 1:40:11.7 1:20.8
10 579 Ethan Hudson More Than 7 12:08.7 1:52:20.5 1:25.5
11 604 Sampson Vennard More Than 7 12:18.3 2:04:38.8 1:25.3
12 589 John Paul Morgan More Than 7 12:19.0 2:16:57.9 1:24.4
13 585 Chris Lopapa More Than 7 12:20.9 2:29:18.8 1:22.1
14 598 Nathan Simon More Than 7 12:23.4 2:41:42.3 1:33.8
15 578 Alex Hart More Than 7 12:26.6 2:54:09.0 1:22.8
16 596 Kevin Rittenhouse More Than 7 12:28.7 3:06:37.7 1:37.9
17 607 Ethan Wills More Than 7 12:33.5 3:19:11.2 1:32.0
18 602 Lars Trone More Than 7 12:47.8 3:31:59.1 1:37.8
19 595 Nikhil Pendse More Than 7 12:52.0 3:44:51.1 1:38.1
20 588 Elliot McLean More Than 7 12:53.1 3:57:44.2 1:41.9
21 584 Krish Kochhar More Than 7 12:54.1 4:10:38.3 1:46.8
22 590 Garrett Morris More Than 7 12:54.6 4:23:33.0 1:46.1
23 603 Marcus T-Toe More Than 7 12:56.8 4:36:29.8 1:51.4
24 577 Tejvir Gill More Than 7 12:57.6 4:49:27.4 1:47.0
25 582 Chase Kalesh More Than 7 13:07.1 5:02:34.6 1:52.0
26 608 Ryan Zhang More Than 7 13:09.7 5:15:44.3 1:46.3
27 580 Zach Hudson More Than 7 13:13.2 5:28:57.6 1:35.5
28 594 Suraj Pedada More Than 7 13:13.9 5:42:11.5 2:04.6
29 593 Rishabh Panse More Than 7 13:28.6 5:55:40.2 1:50.7
30 569 Aarnav Behari More Than 7 13:44.1 6:09:24.3 1:55.5
31 599 Gavin Skinner More Than 7 14:00.2 6:23:24.6 2:19.5
32 597 Jacob Schindler More Than 7 14:31.1 6:37:55.7 2:41.2
33 586 Boden McDaniel More Than 7 14:35.2 6:52:30.9 2:35.4
34 583 Aidan Keller-Moore More Than 7 14:39.0 7:07:10.0 2:47.7
35 572 Colin Buffington More Than 7 15:29.4 7:22:39.4 2:46.5
36 576 Taylor Garey More Than 7 15:37.3 7:38:16.8 2:59.2
37 570 Trevor Bell More Than 7 15:58.0 7:54:14.9 3:22.9
38 573 Henry Buffington More Than 7 16:08.2 8:10:23.1 3:24.5
39 600 Michael Stemerman More Than 7 20:48.5 8:31:11.7 6:14.2
Bishop Shanahan Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 258 Team Score (times): 54:00.5 Average Time: 10:48.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 645 Jameson Todd 18 18 10:28.9 10:28.9 0:25.0
2 646 Steven Todd 22 40 10:31.3 21:00.2 0:27.8
3 648 Owen Whitaker 40 80 10:41.2 31:41.4 0:36.8
4 629 Louis Edgcumbe 71 151 10:57.1 42:38.5 0:47.3
5 639 Patrick O'Rourke 107 258 11:21.9 54:00.5 1:05.6
6 642 Aidan Sherlock 194 452 12:06.6 1:06:07.1 1:29.7
7 641 Andrew Serpentine 221 673 12:40.7 1:18:47.9 1:39.4
8 638 CJ Okafur More Than 7 13:14.3 1:32:02.2 2:01.9
9 633 Dillon Lindsay More Than 7 13:40.3 1:45:42.5 2:09.8
10 637 Ross Merritt More Than 7 14:19.8 2:00:02.3 2:43.4
11 634 Benjamin Linhauser More Than 7 14:28.6 2:14:30.9 2:45.9
12 635 Willaim Meisel More Than 7 15:31.0 2:30:02.0 3:29.1
13 644 William Strohmetz More Than 7 15:41.3 2:45:43.4 3:45.9
14 640 Harry Robinson More Than 7 16:31.3 3:02:14.7 4:30.5
15 636 Avery Merrit More Than 7 16:52.0 3:19:06.8 4:16.3
16 630 Joseph Engelhardt More Than 7 18:02.4 3:37:09.2 4:46.6
17 631 Hart Joseph More Than 7 18:24.4 3:55:33.6 5:00.0
18 627 Liam Brady More Than 7 19:35.3 4:15:08.9 5:39.5
Strath Haven Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 54:07.0 Average Time: 10:49.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1584 Dan Wuenschel 28 28 10:36.6 10:36.6 0:39.9
2 1569 Matt Lund 30 58 10:37.1 21:13.7 0:39.9
3 1564 Gavin John 41 99 10:42.6 31:56.3 0:35.6
4 1558 Alex Falsone 66 165 10:52.7 42:49.1 0:37.7
5 1551 Noel Blanchette 96 261 11:17.9 54:07.0 0:48.8
6 1575 Henry Reacher 106 367 11:21.9 1:05:28.9 1:06.0
7 1579 Jack Shronk 161 528 11:48.1 1:17:17.0 1:17.3
8 1559 Sam Fritz More Than 7 11:52.6 1:29:09.6 1:24.0
9 1583 Tommy Tapino More Than 7 12:13.2 1:41:22.9 1:20.3
10 1556 Ogden Ching More Than 7 12:20.3 1:53:43.2 1:21.5
11 1582 Nick Tapino More Than 7 12:36.8 2:06:20.1 1:31.8
12 1562 Gabe Hatala More Than 7 12:52.5 2:19:12.6 1:40.3
13 1568 Colin LeStourgeon More Than 7 13:11.5 2:32:24.2 1:43.2
14 1565 Nick Kelly More Than 7 13:47.8 2:46:12.0 2:41.3
15 1578 Scott Saxe More Than 7 13:50.9 3:00:03.0 2:09.4
16 1557 Kenny Currie More Than 7 14:09.9 3:14:13.0 2:11.0
17 1567 Sam Le More Than 7 14:14.2 3:28:27.3 2:26.0
18 1573 Ibraheem Neveln More Than 7 15:47.6 3:44:14.9 3:22.7
19 1577 Quentin Rupon More Than 7 16:16.1 4:00:31.0 3:38.3
Spring Ford Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 274 Team Score (times): 54:09.8 Average Time: 10:49.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1487 Augustus Smith 24 24 10:33.9 10:33.9 0:36.6
2 1461 Jacob Delgado 51 75 10:46.5 21:20.4 0:36.5
3 1490 Jack Stanick 53 128 10:47.6 32:08.1 0:42.5
4 1492 Ethan Tharp 57 185 10:50.0 42:58.1 0:44.5
5 1463 Elijah Dunham 89 274 11:11.6 54:09.8 0:56.0
6 1467 Jedidiah King 127 401 11:33.9 1:05:43.7 1:15.9
7 1458 Spencer Bellaire 140 541 11:39.7 1:17:23.5 1:03.7
8 1483 William Schaeffer More Than 7 11:49.3 1:29:12.9 1:15.6
9 1484 Brady Schlesinger More Than 7 11:57.8 1:41:10.7 1:23.4
10 1457 Nicholas Bannon More Than 7 12:06.4 1:53:17.2 1:25.5
11 1455 Shiahn Ayman More Than 7 12:08.9 2:05:26.2 1:24.6
12 1486 Mason Short More Than 7 12:13.7 2:17:39.9 1:37.7
13 1473 Nolan Mead More Than 7 12:38.5 2:30:18.5 1:51.5
14 1475 Benjamin Muench More Than 7 12:39.5 2:42:58.0 1:47.3
15 1470 Max LaBarbera More Than 7 12:39.9 2:55:38.0 1:50.3
16 1456 Evan Badger More Than 7 12:43.4 3:08:21.4 1:53.8
17 1462 Parker Delgado More Than 7 12:55.1 3:21:16.6 1:51.8
18 1469 Sean Krasnick More Than 7 12:56.4 3:34:13.1 1:47.6
19 1480 Ethan Ramon More Than 7 13:27.1 3:47:40.2 2:19.7
20 1481 Kenneth Salamone More Than 7 13:27.4 4:01:07.7 2:15.6
21 1460 Connor Bowman More Than 7 13:40.4 4:14:48.2 2:16.4
22 1478 Daniel Peirce More Than 7 13:43.9 4:28:32.1 2:22.1
23 1482 Issac Savage More Than 7 13:45.9 4:42:18.1 2:05.6
24 1464 Rodnell Gonzales More Than 7 13:54.8 4:56:12.9 2:43.0
25 1472 Drexel Madden More Than 7 14:11.9 5:10:24.8 2:28.3
26 1476 Stephen Muench More Than 7 14:13.7 5:24:38.6 2:18.3
27 1474 Arul Moorthy More Than 7 14:26.1 5:39:04.8 2:45.1
28 1459 Michael Boretskii More Than 7 15:00.2 5:54:05.0 3:36.8
29 1493 Andrew Yu More Than 7 15:04.1 6:09:09.2 2:45.6
Downingtown West Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 287 Team Score (times): 54:21.7 Average Time: 10:52.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 840 David Whitford 15 15 10:28.0 10:28.0 0:35.7
2 837 RIley Trigo 36 51 10:40.2 21:08.2 0:42.3
3 809 Dylan Graham 47 98 10:44.0 31:52.2 0:46.3
4 813 Karson Hawthorne 78 176 11:05.4 42:57.6 0:53.5
5 803 Leo Boehnke 111 287 11:24.1 54:21.7 0:53.8
6 802 Owen Bissinger 151 438 11:45.0 1:06:06.8 1:16.9
7 823 Gavin Mize 158 596 11:46.4 1:17:53.2 1:22.9
8 812 Michael Hancock More Than 7 11:56.1 1:29:49.4 1:22.4
9 828 Finnley Pook More Than 7 11:59.5 1:41:49.0 1:17.8
10 806 Matthew DeAngelis More Than 7 12:02.5 1:53:51.5 1:16.1
11 817 Jimmy Howe More Than 7 12:12.2 2:06:03.8 1:34.2
12 839 William Vaughen More Than 7 12:12.5 2:18:16.3 1:25.7
13 819 Ryan Hughes More Than 7 12:12.7 2:30:29.0 1:04.7
14 822 Kyler Litz More Than 7 12:15.1 2:42:44.2 1:30.9
15 833 Andrew Slade More Than 7 12:38.8 2:55:23.1 1:43.9
16 835 Ben Staub More Than 7 12:50.3 3:08:13.4 1:42.0
17 807 Leonardo Debuque More Than 7 12:53.9 3:21:07.4 1:45.5
18 804 Andrew Chiti More Than 7 12:54.5 3:34:02.0 1:59.0
19 816 Aidan Hollenbeck More Than 7 13:08.6 3:47:10.6 1:58.5
20 842 Connor Zou More Than 7 13:13.0 4:00:23.6 2:10.2
21 800 Marko Bako More Than 7 13:25.4 4:13:49.1 2:17.6
22 814 Connor Hebert More Than 7 13:40.1 4:27:29.2 2:03.1
23 838 Ethan Ulshafer More Than 7 13:58.3 4:41:27.6 2:41.0
24 836 Luke Stillman More Than 7 15:23.9 4:56:51.6 2:52.6
25 821 Jake Lennon More Than 7 15:44.7 5:12:36.3 3:08.3
WC East Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 350 Team Score (times): 54:52.9 Average Time: 10:58.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1819 Gavin Hefferan 20 20 10:30.6 10:30.6 0:36.4
2 1822 Tyler Houp 67 87 10:52.8 21:23.4 0:37.3
3 1816 Jefferson Cooper 73 160 10:57.7 32:21.2 0:41.2
4 1825 William Killinger 92 252 11:13.1 43:34.3 0:46.5
5 1829 Stephen McCaffrey 98 350 11:18.6 54:52.9 0:55.9
6 1814 Nathan Clarke 116 466 11:27.6 1:06:20.5 0:59.3
7 1827 Brody Laurento 136 602 11:38.0 1:17:58.6 1:09.6
8 1820 Jake Hennessy More Than 7 11:38.7 1:29:37.3 1:18.6
9 1810 Jack Brannon More Than 7 11:42.9 1:41:20.2 1:17.3
10 1811 Kahseem Bronzell More Than 7 11:43.2 1:53:03.5 1:07.9
11 1821 Thomas Hilfinger More Than 7 12:14.5 2:05:18.0 1:31.0
12 2000 Collin Wimple More Than 7 12:30.7 2:17:48.8 1:31.3
13 1824 Zachary Iozzi More Than 7 12:32.1 2:30:20.9 1:35.5
14 1830 Max McDermond More Than 7 12:51.5 2:43:12.4 1:43.8
15 1823 Musab Hussein More Than 7 12:53.7 2:56:06.2 1:51.8
16 1831 Brody Seeger More Than 7 13:08.3 3:09:14.6 1:59.7
17 1817 Ryan Daley More Than 7 13:22.6 3:22:37.2 1:56.7
18 1832 Finn Seeger More Than 7 13:23.4 3:36:00.6 2:04.6
19 1813 Drew Chermak More Than 7 13:37.0 3:49:37.7 2:21.4
20 1836 Will Wetten More Than 7 14:14.6 4:03:52.4 2:33.2
21 1815 Benjamin Cline More Than 7 15:21.0 4:19:13.4 3:11.8
22 1835 Mathis Vargas More Than 7 15:21.2 4:34:34.6 3:11.5
23 1833 Patrick Tran More Than 7 15:48.2 4:50:22.9 3:33.6
24 1812 Alex Chen More Than 7 16:28.8 5:06:51.7 3:32.3
25 1834 Daniel Troland More Than 7 16:31.7 5:23:23.4 3:52.9
WC Henderson Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 360 Team Score (times): 54:55.7 Average Time: 10:59.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1888 Simeon Shappell Smith 9 9 10:13.4 10:13.4 0:27.0
2 1877 Ben Pentz 79 88 11:05.5 21:18.9 0:51.4
3 1867 Ryan Kress 80 168 11:05.8 32:24.7 0:53.9
4 1881 Owen Richards 84 252 11:08.1 43:32.9 0:53.9
5 1891 Aaron Varghese 108 360 11:22.8 54:55.7 1:11.0
6 1855 Alex Baum 109 469 11:23.8 1:06:19.6 0:55.0
7 1869 Evan Kurdziel 118 587 11:28.8 1:17:48.4 0:59.9
8 1865 Peter Kennedy More Than 7 11:29.2 1:29:17.6 1:00.6
9 1895 Luke Zajac More Than 7 11:30.1 1:40:47.8 0:57.9
10 1885 Radek Semon More Than 7 11:32.7 1:52:20.6 1:08.4
11 1890 Luca Urbanic More Than 7 11:38.1 2:03:58.7 1:09.6
12 1861 Mike Filipas More Than 7 11:44.0 2:15:42.7 1:11.6
13 1862 Frankie Houder More Than 7 11:45.4 2:27:28.1 1:16.5
14 1894 Ankith Yerra More Than 7 11:53.9 2:39:22.0 1:24.4
15 1863 Ben Hughes More Than 7 11:57.7 2:51:19.7 1:14.0
16 1887 Ezekiel Shappell Smith More Than 7 11:59.1 3:03:18.9 1:15.6
17 1882 Weston Roffey More Than 7 12:01.7 3:15:20.6 1:20.6
18 1854 Eli Arnold More Than 7 12:04.4 3:27:25.0 1:26.0
19 1876 Ethan Ng More Than 7 12:07.8 3:39:32.9 1:25.3
20 1886 Rudra Shah More Than 7 12:10.7 3:51:43.6 1:31.3
21 1884 Ryan Schumann More Than 7 12:30.9 4:04:14.5 1:27.6
22 1859 Liam Dawson More Than 7 12:38.4 4:16:53.0 1:35.1
23 1864 Henry Bellwoar More Than 7 12:44.9 4:29:37.9 1:44.6
24 1875 Elliott Ng More Than 7 12:45.9 4:42:23.9 1:42.0
25 1856 Manan Chheda More Than 7 12:46.9 4:55:10.8 1:46.8
26 1883 Brady Roudabush More Than 7 12:49.7 5:08:00.5 1:50.2
27 1873 James Moffett More Than 7 12:51.5 5:20:52.1 1:51.1
28 1868 Daniel Krewson More Than 7 13:02.8 5:33:54.9 1:50.7
29 1870 Brett McElhiney More Than 7 13:03.8 5:46:58.8 1:48.6
30 1871 Troy Miller More Than 7 13:04.6 6:00:03.5 1:52.2
31 1860 Aansh Devpura More Than 7 13:04.6 6:13:08.1 1:41.0
32 1872 Max Moak More Than 7 13:13.7 6:26:21.9 2:02.2
33 1893 Liam Wood More Than 7 13:13.7 6:39:35.6 1:51.7
34 1874 Tristan Moore More Than 7 13:58.3 6:53:34.0 2:30.7
35 1878 Adam Pontzer More Than 7 14:02.1 7:07:36.1 2:07.9
36 1857 Grant Chotkowski More Than 7 14:10.0 7:21:46.2 2:41.0
37 1866 Kaeden Kraatz More Than 7 14:11.7 7:35:57.9 2:17.3
38 1889 Nate Silver More Than 7 14:27.5 7:50:25.4 2:37.3
39 1880 Gabe Reinheimer More Than 7 14:27.9 8:04:53.4 2:38.5
40 1858 Jacob Corcoran More Than 7 14:37.6 8:19:31.1 2:39.0
William Tennent Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 55:01.2 Average Time: 11:00.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1967 Chase Rosenfeld 43 43 10:43.0 10:43.0 0:36.4
2 1965 Andrew Pratt 62 105 10:51.3 21:34.3 0:45.5
3 1964 Julian Ortiz 72 177 10:57.2 32:31.5 0:45.5
4 1956 Liam Cashman 87 264 11:09.4 43:41.0 0:49.4
5 1966 Matthew Richman 103 367 11:20.2 55:01.2 1:00.3
6 1969 Keith Thompson 146 513 11:42.7 1:06:44.0 1:13.0
7 1955 Richard Belt 183 696 11:59.4 1:18:43.4 1:20.5
8 1962 James Niles More Than 7 12:22.2 1:31:05.7 1:36.2
9 1957 Quin Cataldi More Than 7 12:24.7 1:43:30.4 1:22.5
10 1961 Pagano Max More Than 7 13:45.4 1:57:15.8 2:14.2
11 1960 Ryan Kutzer More Than 7 13:55.3 2:11:11.1 2:20.9
12 1959 Dylan Hewitt More Than 7 13:59.2 2:25:10.4 2:46.3
13 1968 Kevin Sides More Than 7 19:21.0 2:44:31.5 6:23.4
Ridley Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 371 Team Score (times): 55:08.2 Average Time: 11:01.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1394 Jackson Kane 38 38 10:40.8 10:40.8 0:38.7
2 1395 Joey Lanci 45 83 10:43.2 21:24.0 0:36.8
3 1393 Nick Gdowik 48 131 10:44.9 32:08.9 0:40.4
4 1404 Colin Walls 101 232 11:19.6 43:28.5 1:00.3
5 1388 Luke Broadhurst 139 371 11:39.6 55:08.2 1:06.6
6 1399 Jesufifunmi Olugbenga 153 524 11:45.4 1:06:53.6 1:04.8
7 1405 Donovan Washington 163 687 11:49.0 1:18:42.6 1:02.9
8 1390 Finlay Cutting More Than 7 12:02.9 1:30:45.6 1:16.4
9 1389 Archie Cotter More Than 7 12:44.2 1:43:29.8 1:37.7
10 1400 Vaughn Ritter More Than 7 12:45.3 1:56:15.2 1:30.1
11 1398 Max Mergot More Than 7 12:54.1 2:09:09.3 1:38.8
12 1391 Joshua Ellis More Than 7 12:59.5 2:22:08.8 1:52.3
13 1396 Raymond Lomas More Than 7 13:14.5 2:35:23.3 1:57.2
14 1406 Caleb Winward More Than 7 13:18.3 2:48:41.7 2:03.2
15 1392 Chris Finnegan More Than 7 13:35.9 3:02:17.7 2:12.1
16 1401 Joshua Rubincam More Than 7 14:06.7 3:16:24.4 2:18.9
17 1403 Rahnier Townsend More Than 7 14:56.8 3:31:21.2 2:56.2
18 1397 Becawak Matthews More Than 7 15:18.1 3:46:39.4 3:06.9
Perkiomen Valley Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 383 Team Score (times): 55:17.6 Average Time: 11:03.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1322 Ian Johnson 19 19 10:29.5 10:29.5 0:29.5
2 1317 Jason Clifford 37 56 10:40.7 21:10.2 0:34.2
3 1328 Dylan Ribelin 85 141 11:08.4 32:18.7 0:52.7
4 1318 Alex Corbin 119 260 11:28.9 43:47.7 1:06.6
5 1321 Cooper Hey 123 383 11:29.9 55:17.6 0:59.7
6 1315 Nathan Boyer 165 548 11:49.7 1:07:07.4 1:18.2
7 1325 Dino Liberi 175 723 11:56.6 1:19:04.0 1:14.6
8 1333 Reilly Smith More Than 7 11:57.3 1:31:01.3 1:16.6
9 1336 Michael Vu More Than 7 12:13.2 1:43:14.6 1:28.9
10 1326 Jack Magyarits More Than 7 12:30.2 1:55:44.9 1:35.0
11 1330 Ethan Saylor More Than 7 12:50.8 2:08:35.7 2:14.5
12 1320 Parker Heilman More Than 7 12:51.6 2:21:27.4 1:44.4
13 1316 Joel Buckwalter More Than 7 13:29.3 2:34:56.7 1:58.0
14 1329 Sullivan Roop More Than 7 13:56.2 2:48:52.9 2:18.2
15 1332 Chase Smith More Than 7 14:11.0 3:03:04.0 2:24.1
16 1324 Conrad Lees More Than 7 14:15.6 3:17:19.6 2:32.8
17 1331 Samuel Schulz More Than 7 14:50.7 3:32:10.4 2:50.4
18 1319 Legend Field More Than 7 14:54.5 3:47:04.9 3:03.4
19 1323 Thomas Kessler More Than 7 15:41.2 4:02:46.2 3:23.9
Tatnall Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 440 Team Score (times): 55:48.8 Average Time: 11:09.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1611 Ben Pizarro 12 12 10:26.0 10:26.0 0:29.5
2 1602 Luke Kain 68 80 10:53.7 21:19.7 0:45.5
3 1604 Gavin Leffler 94 174 11:16.1 32:35.9 1:00.7
4 1609 Ewan Minihan 129 303 11:34.4 44:10.4 1:12.8
5 1607 Michael McGinley 137 440 11:38.4 55:48.8 1:16.1
6 1599 Teddy Davey 173 613 11:56.1 1:07:44.9 1:18.9
7 1597 Liam Bouchard 196 809 12:08.1 1:19:53.1 1:27.2
8 1605 Dylan McCarthy More Than 7 12:31.5 1:32:24.6 1:34.5
9 1603 Nikolai Latina More Than 7 12:35.6 1:45:00.2 1:47.6
10 1608 Aidan Minihan More Than 7 12:56.4 1:57:56.7 1:42.2
11 1601 Seamus Howard More Than 7 13:15.7 2:11:12.5 1:47.0
12 1612 Jacob Politis More Than 7 13:33.1 2:24:45.6 2:10.5
13 1600 Van Egan More Than 7 14:15.5 2:39:01.1 2:34.0
Radnor Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 442 Team Score (times): 55:28.5 Average Time: 11:05.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1352 Luke Bodden 8 8 10:02.1 10:02.1 0:10.9
2 1356 Curtis Conner 74 82 10:58.1 21:00.2 0:49.4
3 1369 Max Rubenstein 114 196 11:25.5 32:25.7 0:58.6
4 1362 Joseph Garzio 120 316 11:29.4 43:55.2 0:51.3
5 1363 Nate Halberstadt 126 442 11:33.2 55:28.5 1:05.3
6 1376 Jack Wible 191 633 12:03.3 1:07:31.8 1:15.3
7 1366 Alex Karnavas 192 825 12:03.5 1:19:35.4 1:29.9
8 1367 Brandon Ngyuen More Than 7 12:14.6 1:31:50.0 1:30.4
9 1375 Jaqtej Thiara More Than 7 12:41.5 1:44:31.5 1:43.6
10 1355 Zach Cohen More Than 7 13:21.3 1:57:52.9 1:59.7
11 1359 Sebastian Fitzgerald More Than 7 13:23.5 2:11:16.5 2:17.8
12 1361 Pearce Foley More Than 7 13:27.9 2:24:44.4 2:31.6
13 1357 Brendan Cox More Than 7 13:35.5 2:38:20.0 2:17.6
14 1368 Nathan Rigler More Than 7 13:46.9 2:52:06.9 2:03.0
15 1377 MIchael Zhao More Than 7 13:51.2 3:05:58.2 2:06.2
16 1364 Grant Heberling More Than 7 13:51.4 3:19:49.6 2:26.5
17 1372 Sage Silverman More Than 7 13:53.3 3:33:43.0 2:11.0
18 1354 Peter Choi More Than 7 14:13.6 3:47:56.6 2:21.3
19 1351 John Anfuso More Than 7 14:34.7 4:02:31.4 2:48.7
20 1374 Caden Slupe More Than 7 15:43.9 4:18:15.3 3:11.9
21 1358 Aaron D'Ignazio More Than 7 16:43.9 4:34:59.3 11:58.4
22 1365 Luke Howard More Than 7 17:02.7 4:52:02.0 5:14.2
23 1353 Thor Bowers More Than 7 17:52.6 5:09:54.6 4:58.2
24 1373 Dylan Simon More Than 7 22:50.1 5:32:44.8 9:15.8
Owen J. Roberts Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 454 Team Score (times): 55:22.0 Average Time: 11:04.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1236 Andrew Mcgonigle 2 2 9:48.3 9:48.3 0:06.1
2 1235 Oscar Lorenzi 61 63 10:51.1 20:39.5 0:48.3
3 1230 Evan Finger 115 178 11:26.1 32:05.6 1:03.4
4 1232 Ben Hailey 134 312 11:36.1 43:41.8 1:06.1
5 1242 Hunter Valentino 142 454 11:40.2 55:22.0 1:11.9
6 1231 David Fogwell 180 634 11:58.5 1:07:20.6 1:26.0
7 1228 Jorge Blancarte 187 821 12:00.4 1:19:21.1 1:19.5
8 1239 Ben Pittek More Than 7 12:28.0 1:31:49.1 1:31.7
9 1229 Jose DeSantiago More Than 7 13:16.5 1:45:05.7 2:07.2
10 1234 Sean Krull More Than 7 14:01.8 1:59:07.5 2:22.3
WC Rustin Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 459 Team Score (times): 56:03.0 Average Time: 11:12.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1934 Liam Stigora 35 35 10:40.1 10:40.1 0:35.5
2 1920 Nate Kirkland 42 77 10:42.7 21:22.9 0:35.8
3 1932 Shawn Roselli 104 181 11:20.6 32:43.6 1:04.2
4 1915 Harry Davis 130 311 11:34.9 44:18.5 1:01.5
5 1926 Adam Mosier 148 459 11:44.4 56:03.0 1:03.1
6 1918 Sanjay Kandasam 203 662 12:12.3 1:08:15.3 1:32.6
7 1916 Carson Englert 204 866 12:13.0 1:20:28.4 1:28.2
8 1933 Jeff Scali More Than 7 12:14.1 1:32:42.6 1:30.2
9 1931 Colin Rodriguez More Than 7 12:22.2 1:45:04.8 1:21.5
10 1921 Alexander Kosmidis More Than 7 12:22.5 1:57:27.3 1:13.9
11 1925 CJ McDermott More Than 7 12:25.5 2:09:52.9 1:33.7
12 1936 Robert Vitullo More Than 7 12:27.4 2:22:20.4 1:27.7
13 1913 Jason Canterino More Than 7 12:29.5 2:34:49.9 1:37.8
14 1923 Sam Lucenius More Than 7 12:52.2 2:47:42.1 1:45.7
15 1911 Ben Bargo More Than 7 12:58.9 3:00:41.1 1:41.8
16 1937 Nick Washburn More Than 7 13:11.7 3:13:52.8 2:09.7
17 1924 Gian Mazza More Than 7 13:11.8 3:27:04.7 2:06.8
18 1927 Jace Orsini More Than 7 13:21.7 3:40:26.4 1:51.6
19 1929 Tommy Quigley More Than 7 13:27.4 3:53:53.9 1:57.3
20 1935 Spencer Upton More Than 7 13:34.0 4:07:27.9 2:12.4
21 1938 Ryan Zier More Than 7 13:52.0 4:21:19.9 2:19.1
22 1914 I-An Chi More Than 7 13:52.9 4:35:12.8 2:14.7
23 1919 Alec Khatib More Than 7 14:08.7 4:49:21.6 2:17.3
24 1928 Luke Pierce More Than 7 15:02.8 5:04:24.4 2:45.6
Coatesville Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 466 Team Score (times): 56:01.7 Average Time: 11:12.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 728 Joshua Miller 16 16 10:28.7 10:28.7 0:33.2
2 732 Tommy Silvester 34 50 10:39.0 21:07.7 0:45.4
3 734 Tommy Wayne 113 163 11:25.2 32:33.0 1:07.5
4 731 Pablo Rodriguez 121 284 11:29.6 44:02.6 1:10.7
5 727 Magnus Clouser 182 466 11:59.0 56:01.7 1:37.0
6 729 Brian Myers 205 671 12:14.6 1:08:16.4 1:38.9
7 725 Ben Mioskie 249 920 16:45.7 1:25:02.1 3:49.5
Garnet Valley Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 468 Team Score (times): 56:05.1 Average Time: 11:13.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 866 Michael Colavito 55 55 10:48.9 10:48.9 0:38.7
2 869 Alexander Gursahaney 82 137 11:06.4 21:55.3 0:51.7
3 882 David Stango 86 223 11:08.9 33:04.3 0:48.9
4 863 Isaiah Byun 102 325 11:19.8 44:24.1 0:55.4
5 884 Emmanuel Velez 143 468 11:40.9 56:05.1 1:07.8
6 885 Benjamin Wu 155 623 11:45.6 1:07:50.7 1:10.5
7 875 Tejas Madhav 189 812 12:02.5 1:19:53.3 1:23.8
8 867 Sean Diehl More Than 7 12:46.0 1:32:39.3 1:39.2
9 878 Yuvi Sethi More Than 7 13:21.8 1:46:01.2 1:56.0
10 883 Ethan Su More Than 7 13:23.0 1:59:24.2 1:59.9
11 879 Vyom Siriyapu More Than 7 13:23.7 2:12:47.9 2:01.8
12 871 Boris Kodappully More Than 7 13:26.5 2:26:14.4 1:58.8
13 872 Neil Kodappully More Than 7 13:27.4 2:39:41.9 2:13.0
14 870 Andrew Hua More Than 7 13:29.6 2:53:11.5 2:02.5
15 877 Josh Porter More Than 7 13:44.6 3:06:56.2 2:19.0
16 880 Timothy Slachta More Than 7 13:45.3 3:20:41.5 2:22.2
17 864 Michael Cipollone More Than 7 13:59.5 3:34:41.1 2:28.1
18 868 Michael Erdman More Than 7 14:02.3 3:48:43.4 2:23.7
19 876 Lucas Marchese More Than 7 15:36.4 4:04:19.8 3:20.4
20 873 Andrew Kummeth More Than 7 17:05.4 4:21:25.3 4:01.1
21 881 Carson Smallwood More Than 7 17:05.6 4:38:30.9 4:03.3
22 865 Michael Cleary More Than 7 22:21.3 5:00:52.3 17:35.8
Newark Charter Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 515 Team Score (times): 56:38.7 Average Time: 11:19.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1166 Nathan Donaldson 77 77 11:04.7 11:04.7 0:58.8
2 1157 Tyler Alvarez 88 165 11:11.0 22:15.7 0:54.2
3 1169 Ryan Hustedt 95 260 11:17.5 33:33.3 1:15.0
4 1162 Timmy Claessens 110 370 11:23.9 44:57.3 1:11.0
5 1175 Brandon Numa 145 515 11:41.4 56:38.7 1:36.9
6 1178 Will Ross 156 671 11:45.7 1:08:24.5 1:21.0
7 1158 Robert Ariff 213 884 12:23.0 1:20:47.6 1:31.0
8 1164 Shane Connor More Than 7 12:26.0 1:33:13.7 1:49.0
9 1159 Max Barlow More Than 7 12:41.0 1:45:54.7 1:40.5
10 1170 Teddy Kinservik More Than 7 13:14.3 1:59:09.0 2:00.9
11 1160 Matt Bauer More Than 7 13:31.3 2:12:40.4 2:05.9
12 1161 Owen Bradley More Than 7 13:51.7 2:26:32.1 2:24.7
13 1171 Shane Lawhorn More Than 7 13:53.7 2:40:25.8 2:28.3
14 1174 Carter Lunsford More Than 7 13:54.2 2:54:20.0 2:16.3
15 1176 Youg Patel More Than 7 14:04.3 3:08:24.4 2:36.3
16 1163 Edward Cobb More Than 7 14:12.0 3:22:36.5 2:41.6
17 1179 Joseph Tosh-Morelli More Than 7 14:26.0 3:37:02.5 2:23.8
18 1165 Domenic D'Aiuto More Than 7 14:37.5 3:51:40.0 2:40.2
19 1167 London Doody More Than 7 14:56.0 4:06:36.0 2:55.6
20 1168 Thaddeus Gore More Than 7 15:47.1 4:22:23.1 3:50.1
21 1173 Will Logan More Than 7 15:57.7 4:38:20.9 3:29.5
22 1177 Logan Philo More Than 7 16:26.3 4:54:47.2 3:55.1
23 1172 Robert Leon More Than 7 17:47.9 5:12:35.2 4:13.6
Octorara Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 547 Team Score (times): 56:46.4 Average Time: 11:21.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1203 Lucas Thaler 33 33 10:38.8 10:38.8 0:38.1
2 1202 Finley Reynolds 44 77 10:43.1 21:21.9 0:41.5
3 1197 Jared Hodorovich 131 208 11:35.0 32:56.9 1:16.4
4 1201 Connor Nuckols 141 349 11:40.0 44:37.0 1:12.9
5 1195 Aristidis Gourgoulis 198 547 12:09.4 56:46.4 1:35.2
6 1204 Vincent Thaler 216 763 12:30.5 1:09:16.9 1:50.9
7 1192 Daniel Bishop 224 987 12:45.5 1:22:02.5 1:50.3
8 1193 Conner Capotrio More Than 7 12:59.2 1:35:01.8 1:46.4
9 1198 David Jones More Than 7 13:01.5 1:48:03.4 1:47.7
10 1200 GABRIEL METZLER More Than 7 13:10.7 2:01:14.1 2:25.2
11 1199 Logan Koen More Than 7 13:35.6 2:14:49.7 2:14.7
12 1196 JT Hess More Than 7 14:04.6 2:28:54.4 2:11.3
13 1205 Steven Zander More Than 7 14:22.4 2:43:16.9 2:26.1
14 1194 Mac Eberhardt More Than 7 17:21.0 3:00:37.9 3:52.9
Sanford School Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 621 Team Score (times): 57:35.4 Average Time: 11:31.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1419 Lazo Slijepcevic 90 90 11:11.6 11:11.6 0:50.4
2 1408 Daniel Brake 97 187 11:18.4 22:30.1 0:58.1
3 1420 Henry Stenta 125 312 11:32.4 34:02.5 1:15.4
4 1416 Quinn Murphy 147 459 11:44.0 45:46.6 1:11.0
5 1414 Jack Lazarski 162 621 11:48.8 57:35.4 1:20.9
6 1413 Nasir Kellman 176 797 11:57.0 1:09:32.4 1:25.2
7 1417 Julian Nesbit 181 978 11:58.7 1:21:31.1 1:23.5
8 1421 Andrew Taylor More Than 7 12:25.3 1:33:56.4 1:27.6
9 1415 Arran Macleod More Than 7 12:51.9 1:46:48.4 1:40.5
10 1409 Cooper Grundner More Than 7 13:06.7 1:59:55.1 1:55.7
11 1418 Varun Pappu More Than 7 13:39.7 2:13:34.9 2:29.8
12 1412 Andrew Kaser More Than 7 13:50.4 2:27:25.3 2:06.4
13 1410 Mason Helmecki More Than 7 13:51.3 2:41:16.7 2:12.3
14 1411 Ryan Ickes More Than 7 14:07.8 2:55:24.5 2:20.6
15 1422 Robert Vella More Than 7 16:27.8 3:11:52.3 3:49.9
St. Mark's High School Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 626 Team Score (times): 57:39.5 Average Time: 11:31.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1546 Connor Stockton 100 100 11:19.1 11:19.1 1:08.1
2 1538 Topher Lord 105 205 11:21.9 22:41.0 1:07.3
3 1549 Brian Yeager 117 322 11:27.9 34:09.0 1:06.6
4 1543 Abner Murillo 150 472 11:44.9 45:53.9 1:06.3
5 1525 Andrew Bailey 154 626 11:45.5 57:39.5 1:20.1
6 1548 Michael Witkowski 160 786 11:47.4 1:09:26.9 1:18.3
7 1532 John Hyman 186 972 12:00.4 1:21:27.3 1:30.9
8 1528 Taylor Cook More Than 7 12:13.2 1:33:40.6 1:17.7
9 1537 Charlie Lord More Than 7 12:20.2 1:46:00.9 1:32.4
10 1542 Noah Morris More Than 7 13:09.6 1:59:10.5 2:02.4
11 1534 Patrick Lamb More Than 7 13:12.5 2:12:23.1 2:09.0
12 1536 Ben Licup More Than 7 13:24.1 2:25:47.3 1:57.6
13 1545 Nick Sparco More Than 7 13:25.3 2:39:12.7 1:57.9
14 1530 Zach Diana More Than 7 13:30.8 2:52:43.5 2:02.5
15 1544 Joe Nolte More Than 7 13:37.3 3:06:20.8 2:07.7
16 1535 Chase Lane More Than 7 14:08.4 3:20:29.3 2:25.6
17 1527 Roman Cincilla More Than 7 14:23.3 3:34:52.6 2:47.6
18 1529 Joseph Cristo More Than 7 15:02.7 3:49:55.4 3:30.4
19 1526 Bryson Bowser More Than 7 15:03.6 4:04:59.0 3:08.3
20 1533 Timothy Joseph Romero S More Than 7 15:20.8 4:20:19.9 3:25.8
21 1540 Anthony Mariano More Than 7 15:24.3 4:35:44.3 3:22.0
22 1547 Kevin Thompson More Than 7 15:33.6 4:51:17.9 3:39.5
Archmere Academy Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 640 Team Score (times): 57:39.0 Average Time: 11:31.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 538 Julian Facciolo 76 76 10:59.3 10:59.3 0:53.3
2 536 David Cui 128 204 11:34.3 22:33.7 1:18.2
3 552 Gavin Rovner 132 336 11:35.9 34:09.7 1:14.0
4 531 Richie Angiullo 138 474 11:39.6 45:49.3 1:13.2
5 551 Josh Ponzio 166 640 11:49.7 57:39.0 1:23.2
6 545 Breandan Marley 169 809 11:51.9 1:09:31.0 1:21.8
7 549 Owen Parsons 178 987 11:57.8 1:21:28.8 1:19.2
8 546 Andrew Matej More Than 7 12:03.2 1:33:32.0 1:38.0
9 539 Jeremy Gisiora More Than 7 12:06.3 1:45:38.3 1:35.5
10 540 Alexander Holt More Than 7 12:14.5 1:57:52.9 1:29.6
11 537 Anthony DeCamp More Than 7 12:52.1 2:10:45.1 1:44.1
12 535 Brendan Courtney More Than 7 13:12.5 2:23:57.6 2:07.9
13 544 Michael Mallozzi More Than 7 13:30.1 2:37:27.7 2:31.1
14 529 Camilo Alvarez More Than 7 13:35.2 2:51:02.9 2:07.1
15 532 Don Bogey More Than 7 13:43.1 3:04:46.0 2:08.2
16 550 Nicolas Petillo More Than 7 14:13.9 3:18:59.9 2:32.8
17 542 Alex Linton More Than 7 14:23.6 3:33:23.5 2:22.6
18 547 Daniel Mideksa More Than 7 15:06.6 3:48:30.1 3:09.5
19 548 Colin Mosley More Than 7 21:20.5 4:09:50.6 6:41.9
Lansdale Catholic Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 679 Team Score (times): 58:02.4 Average Time: 11:36.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1112 Stephen Heckler 27 27 10:35.4 10:35.4 0:36.9
2 1115 Brandon Mollenhauer 112 139 11:24.9 22:00.4 1:08.0
3 1114 Daniel Menta 157 296 11:46.2 33:46.6 1:19.2
4 1113 Jimmy Lauer 172 468 11:54.2 45:40.9 1:20.0
5 1117 Michael Stetler 211 679 12:21.5 58:02.4 1:34.8
6 1111 Andrew Bott 246 925 14:37.3 1:12:39.8 2:59.7
7 1110 Michael Babinchak 248 1173 15:18.6 1:27:58.4 3:17.2
Kennett Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 694 Team Score (times): 59:07.5 Average Time: 11:49.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1093 Matt Pollard 29 29 10:36.6 10:36.6 0:44.8
2 1085 Karsten Bardenhagen 50 79 10:46.4 21:23.0 0:41.3
3 1098 Bennett Studer 164 243 11:49.5 33:12.5 1:26.6
4 1094 Josh Poulton 222 465 12:43.3 45:55.8 1:51.5
5 1090 Colin Kipp 229 694 13:11.6 59:07.5 1:59.6
6 1087 Edward Foster 235 929 13:26.9 1:12:34.4 1:58.4
7 1086 Nate Braun 236 1165 13:28.9 1:26:03.3 2:25.9
8 1089 Austin Guyer More Than 7 13:33.7 1:39:37.1 2:12.6
9 1099 Quinn Williams More Than 7 13:51.7 1:53:28.9 2:23.2
10 1091 Juan Martinez Garcia More Than 7 14:08.7 2:07:37.6 2:23.7
11 1096 Elijah Reichman More Than 7 14:45.1 2:22:22.7 2:41.7
12 1097 Sam Spisak More Than 7 15:01.2 2:37:24.0 2:55.8
13 1092 Aiden McCallister More Than 7 17:00.0 2:54:24.1 3:43.7
Oxford Area Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 710 Team Score (times): 58:09.7 Average Time: 11:37.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1266 Owen Oliver 69 69 10:54.4 10:54.4 0:47.6
2 1267 Logan Spano 144 213 11:41.4 22:35.8 1:11.3
3 1263 Sean Latsch 152 365 11:45.1 34:20.9 1:00.0
4 1268 Alex Waite 168 533 11:51.2 46:12.1 1:22.2
5 1262 Paul Kellerman 177 710 11:57.5 58:09.7 1:28.1
6 1260 Owen Hughes 179 889 11:58.4 1:10:08.2 1:20.8
7 1258 Brendan Campbell 197 1086 12:08.5 1:22:16.7 1:10.1
8 1257 Michael Besancon More Than 7 12:16.5 1:34:33.3 1:37.9
9 1264 Brandon Martin More Than 7 13:08.6 1:47:41.9 2:10.8
10 1261 Eric Kellerman More Than 7 13:20.0 2:01:01.9 2:08.0
11 1265 Brandon McHugh More Than 7 13:28.4 2:14:30.4 2:14.3
12 1259 Owen Graf More Than 7 15:00.3 2:29:30.8 2:50.6
CS of Wilmington Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 755 Team Score (times): 58:37.3 Average Time: 11:43.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 720 Brandon Williams 81 81 11:05.8 11:05.8 0:57.5
2 712 Ruhan Patel 135 216 11:37.1 22:43.0 1:13.0
3 698 Doug Davis 159 375 11:47.3 34:30.3 1:26.7
4 719 Phillip Warnock 185 560 11:59.7 46:30.1 1:25.0
5 718 Will Snyder 195 755 12:07.2 58:37.3 1:25.7
6 707 Braeden Massett 210 965 12:20.8 1:10:58.2 1:43.6
7 721 Logan Wolverton 212 1177 12:21.8 1:23:20.0 1:45.9
8 693 Kayden Akins More Than 7 12:25.5 1:35:45.5 1:32.8
9 706 Joseph Mancuso More Than 7 12:25.9 1:48:11.4 1:35.1
10 717 Anand Simon More Than 7 12:30.2 2:00:41.7 1:28.4
11 705 Abhitej Lakkakula More Than 7 12:33.0 2:13:14.8 1:49.0
12 714 Everson Ramirez More Than 7 12:43.6 2:25:58.4 2:05.7
13 699 Sean Eppeheimer More Than 7 12:45.5 2:38:43.9 1:57.2
14 711 Brian Pan More Than 7 12:47.4 2:51:31.3 1:59.8
15 697 Lucas Conner More Than 7 13:02.5 3:04:33.9 2:03.8
16 703 Brody Hood More Than 7 13:13.5 3:17:47.4 2:03.4
17 702 Ryan Henderson More Than 7 13:13.5 3:31:01.0 2:10.8
18 694 Matthew Arce More Than 7 13:19.6 3:44:20.6 1:52.8
19 695 James Bretzger More Than 7 13:20.9 3:57:41.5 2:01.5
20 709 Nathan Moyer More Than 7 13:45.4 4:11:27.0 2:17.0
21 716 Kevin Short More Than 7 13:49.4 4:25:16.5 2:12.3
22 715 Nicholas Shadduck More Than 7 13:52.6 4:39:09.1 2:23.2
23 692 Chinmay Agrawal More Than 7 14:19.4 4:53:28.5 2:39.7
24 710 Ajay Mudalamane More Than 7 14:29.5 5:07:58.1 2:44.0
25 700 Tanmay Garudadri More Than 7 14:31.7 5:22:29.8 2:42.6
26 708 Joshua Massett More Than 7 14:37.3 5:37:07.2 2:49.6
27 696 Gavin Cassidy More Than 7 14:37.8 5:51:45.0 2:41.3
28 704 Frank Isabelle More Than 7 15:37.6 6:07:22.6 3:35.2
Tower Hill School Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 777 Team Score (times): 58:47.4 Average Time: 11:45.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1642 Brady Koch 17 17 10:28.8 10:28.8 0:35.4
2 1637 Brody Gravuer 171 188 11:52.7 22:21.5 1:20.4
3 1640 Rowan Keim 188 376 12:02.4 34:23.9 1:26.6
4 1638 Gaspar Ioos 193 569 12:03.8 46:27.8 1:28.9
5 1645 Brandon Liu 208 777 12:19.5 58:47.4 1:30.2
6 1635 Thomas Flickinger 214 991 12:23.1 1:11:10.5 1:37.7
7 1647 Leo Malik 219 1210 12:35.3 1:23:45.8 1:28.2
8 1631 James Brinsfield More Than 7 12:37.9 1:36:23.7 1:48.8
9 1639 Saahil Kattepogu More Than 7 12:47.5 1:49:11.3 1:54.1
10 1653 Andrew Park More Than 7 13:00.6 2:02:11.9 1:47.1
11 1643 Eason Li More Than 7 13:15.6 2:15:27.6 1:46.9
12 1652 Max Neal More Than 7 13:24.1 2:28:51.7 2:05.9
13 1655 Lorenzo Santos More Than 7 13:36.1 2:42:27.8 2:11.2
14 1650 Jackson Muse More Than 7 13:46.4 2:56:14.3 2:16.7
15 1651 Alex Neal More Than 7 13:54.3 3:10:08.6 2:18.0
16 1634 Keenan Duffy More Than 7 13:56.6 3:24:05.3 2:44.0
17 1657 Benjamin Williams More Than 7 14:31.6 3:38:36.9 2:47.8
18 1633 Michael Connoly More Than 7 14:38.6 3:53:15.6 2:57.6
19 1654 Nikhill Patel More Than 7 15:02.0 4:08:17.7 3:20.1
20 1641 Alex Kittila More Than 7 15:20.5 4:23:38.3 3:22.5
21 1648 Kevin Miao More Than 7 15:23.0 4:39:01.3 3:17.2
22 1656 Will Sommers More Than 7 15:24.3 4:54:25.6 3:11.4
23 1629 Noah Azamar More Than 7 15:42.1 5:10:07.8 3:23.8
24 1646 Daniel Liu More Than 7 16:14.6 5:26:22.4 3:58.7
25 1630 Stuart Bland More Than 7 16:21.8 5:42:44.3 3:52.4
26 1636 Ryan Freeze More Than 7 16:23.0 5:59:07.4 3:58.7
Concord High School Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 892 Team Score (times): 1:00:04.8 Average Time: 12:00.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 764 Miles Smith 75 75 10:58.5 10:58.5 0:54.8
2 750 James Heavalow 190 265 12:03.0 23:01.5 1:33.3
3 759 Robert Mills 201 466 12:11.1 35:12.6 1:31.5
4 766 Jonas Wahl 209 675 12:20.8 47:33.5 1:44.2
5 765 Samuel Wagner 217 892 12:31.3 1:00:04.8 1:34.8
6 747 Jalen Caesar 220 1112 12:39.2 1:12:44.1 1:38.9
7 757 Andrew Lazorchak 227 1339 13:08.7 1:25:52.8 1:59.8
8 756 Ryan Langrehr More Than 7 13:11.5 1:39:04.4 1:52.6
9 762 Tanier Richardson More Than 7 13:52.5 1:52:56.9 2:13.0
10 749 Zakary Ettien More Than 7 13:54.8 2:06:51.8 2:12.4
11 752 Matthew Henretty More Than 7 14:18.9 2:21:10.8 2:51.7
12 748 Anthony Carosella More Than 7 15:02.1 2:36:13.0 3:18.9
13 754 Shawn Jacobs More Than 7 16:22.4 2:52:35.4 3:55.3
14 758 Jason McBean More Than 7 16:56.3 3:09:31.8 4:03.9
15 761 Rushil Patel More Than 7 18:03.4 3:27:35.2 4:58.4
16 753 Ryan Jacobs More Than 7 19:23.5 3:46:58.7 5:33.3
17 755 Aaron Janusz More Than 7 19:27.3 4:06:26.0 14:41.8
18 763 Derek Sharper More Than 7 20:04.8 4:26:30.9 6:18.9
Wilmington Friends Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 894 Team Score (times): 59:55.5 Average Time: 11:59.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1983 Thomas Ellis 149 149 11:44.5 11:44.5 1:12.1
2 1981 Harrison Burns 170 319 11:52.1 23:36.6 1:21.4
3 1984 Carter Fenimore 174 493 11:56.5 35:33.1 1:23.6
4 1987 Jack McKelvey 199 692 12:10.0 47:43.2 1:35.6
5 1995 Liam Sullivan 202 894 12:12.3 59:55.5 1:35.2
6 1997 Sameer Vidwans 207 1101 12:19.1 1:12:14.7 1:41.7
7 1982 Peter Connelly 218 1319 12:34.6 1:24:49.3 1:53.0
8 1991 Seth Reisman More Than 7 13:04.1 1:37:53.4 1:56.2
9 1992 Max Rosenthal More Than 7 13:20.2 1:51:13.7 2:13.5
10 1989 Matthew Morrison More Than 7 14:22.3 2:05:36.0 2:37.0
11 1993 Duncan Roskovensky More Than 7 14:29.8 2:20:05.8 2:50.5
12 1990 Frank Murphy More Than 7 14:38.7 2:34:44.5 2:47.9
13 1994 Noah Stollman More Than 7 14:57.7 2:49:42.3 2:47.6
14 1985 Aaron Hockstein More Than 7 15:07.4 3:04:49.7 3:11.1
15 1986 Jov Levin More Than 7 16:18.9 3:21:08.7 3:53.0
Harriton Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:04:17.1 Average Time: 12:51.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 933 Jack Rickards 167 167 11:50.8 11:50.8 1:02.8
2 932 Ethan Hughes 223 390 12:43.9 24:34.7 2:00.9
3 925 Tommy Behler 230 620 13:12.6 37:47.4 1:45.9
4 928 Davin Fenstermaker 231 851 13:14.4 51:01.9 1:59.8
5 935 Mark Steinnagel Taylor 233 1084 13:15.2 1:04:17.1 2:01.6
6 931 Jack Helle 239 1323 13:40.1 1:17:57.2 2:12.2
7 936 William Xu 247 1570 14:38.5 1:32:35.8 2:31.7
8 930 Samuel Girshovich More Than 7 15:01.7 1:47:37.6 3:19.7
9 929 Andrew Gambino More Than 7 15:37.2 2:03:14.9 3:22.3
10 926 Noam Brodetzki More Than 7 15:52.0 2:19:07.0 3:07.7
11 927 Guy Brunner More Than 7 18:27.7 2:37:34.7 4:49.7
12 924 Daniel Angeli More Than 7 21:29.3 2:59:04.0 6:16.7
Upper Darby Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:03:46.6 Average Time: 12:45.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1753 Julian Smith-McLallen 200 200 12:10.1 12:10.1 1:27.1
2 1746 Christopher Hackney 206 406 12:16.9 24:27.1 1:30.9
3 1742 David Benda 215 621 12:29.7 36:56.8 1:51.5
4 1751 Isaiah Saddick 234 855 13:19.8 50:16.7 1:59.2
5 1745 Max Gilbert 237 1092 13:29.9 1:03:46.6 2:59.8
6 1754 Gabriel Tsayo 240 1332 13:50.0 1:17:36.7 2:18.7
7 1744 Justin Conway-Glover 242 1574 13:58.9 1:31:35.6 2:35.7
8 1743 Leon Chambers More Than 7 14:26.4 1:46:02.1 2:33.4
9 1749 Gabriel Olaniyi More Than 7 14:42.8 2:00:45.0 2:56.2
10 1747 Ian Kaplan More Than 7 14:52.0 2:15:37.0 2:55.8
11 1755 Jeremiah Wildes More Than 7 15:01.6 2:30:38.7 2:58.5
12 1748 Miles Nenstiel More Than 7 16:56.8 2:47:35.5 3:53.6
Sun Valley Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:11:27.5 Average Time: 14:17.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1589 Trevor Fursman 133 133 11:36.1 11:36.1 1:12.5
2 1588 Thomas Deady 225 358 12:46.8 24:22.9 1:41.8
3 1587 Leo Cianci 241 599 13:54.8 38:17.8 2:36.2
4 1591 Stephan Shaw 245 844 14:23.7 52:41.5 2:37.3
5 1590 Dalton Michael 250 1094 18:45.9 1:11:27.5 5:00.0
Brandywine High School Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:04:58.5 Average Time: 12:59.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 665 Graham Mitchell 184 184 11:59.6 11:59.6 1:26.0
2 664 Maximillian Hopkins 226 410 13:01.8 25:01.4 1:42.0
3 667 Andrew Warrington 228 638 13:11.2 38:12.6 1:54.8
4 656 Brady Alexander 232 870 13:15.0 51:27.7 2:00.8
5 662 Kieran Fake 238 1108 13:30.7 1:04:58.5 2:03.1
6 657 Stephen Bockrath 243 1351 14:07.3 1:19:05.8 2:17.4
7 659 William Cieko 244 1595 14:08.4 1:33:14.3 2:31.2
8 660 Eli Claney More Than 7 14:16.1 1:47:30.4 2:14.7
9 661 Gus Cooke More Than 7 14:30.8 2:02:01.3 2:42.6
10 666 Hobie Pressley More Than 7 14:48.7 2:16:50.0 2:28.6
11 658 Nathaniel Butz More Than 7 15:34.2 2:32:24.2 3:12.7
DCCS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 770 Joey Cuozzo Less Than 5 12:33.2 12:33.2 1:25.6
2 771 Sam D'Antonio Less Than 5 13:05.6 25:38.9 2:01.1
3 772 Grant Mast Less Than 5 13:32.6 39:11.5 1:53.9
Newark High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1183 Christian Guckenberger Less Than 5 11:03.2 11:03.2 0:58.3
2 1181 Nathaniel Brake Less Than 5 12:52.0 23:55.3 1:51.9
3 1184 Thurman Kalmbach Less Than 5 15:47.0 39:42.4 3:09.6
4 1182 Jayesh Davis Less Than 5 17:21.2 57:03.6 4:18.2