Saucony/Ginerbread Man Kiski Calvalier Invite

September 15, 2018


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boy's Junior High

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1   3182  Cody Roberts          Central Cambria Middle School           10:10.4  5:39/M    8 
    2      2   3360  Drew Kozuch           Greater Latrobe Middle School           10:13.8  5:41/M    8 
    3      3   3565  Anders Bordoy         Kiski Area Middle School                10:29.3  5:49/M    8 
    4      4   3932  Luke Migley           Riverview                               10:35.0  5:53/M    8 
    5      5   3919  Amberson Bauer        Riverview                               10:37.8  5:54/M    8 
    6      6   3363  Nathan Roth           Greater Latrobe Middle School           10:46.6  5:59/M    8 
    7      7   3365  Buddy Young           Greater Latrobe Middle School           10:47.3  5:59/M    8 
    8      8   3104  Gio Nuzzo             Beaver Area Middle School               10:47.7  5:59/M    8 
    9      9   3095  Domenic Bumblis       Beaver Area Middle School               10:57.9  6:05/M    7 
   10     10   4030  Tuttoilmondo Antonio  Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        10:58.3  6:06/M      
   11     11   4029  Kapusta Lucas         Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        10:59.7  6:06/M      
   12     12   3509  Jon Berzonsky         Indiana Area Junior High School         11:05.2  6:09/M    8 
   13     13   3510  Will Berzonsky        Indiana Area Junior High School         11:12.4  6:13/M    8 
   14     14   3523  James Richburg        Indiana Area Junior High School         11:18.2  6:17/M    8 
   15     15   3568  Wyatt Krogh           Kiski Area Middle School                11:19.8  6:17/M    7 
   16     16   3935  John Patsy            Riverview                               11:25.5  6:21/M    8 
   17     17   3524  Ben Sebring           Indiana Area Junior High School         11:29.9  6:23/M    8 
   18     18   3928  Cohen Hoolahan        Riverview                               11:30.4  6:23/M    7 
   19     19   3572  Benjamin Young        Kiski Area Middle School                11:32.3  6:24/M    7 
   20     20   3096  Jesse Gutierrez       Beaver Area Middle School               11:34.4  6:26/M    7 
   21     21   3922  Jed Dreher            Riverview                               11:36.2  6:27/M    8 
   22     22   4044  Boller Donovan        Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        11:40.1  6:29/M      
   23     23   3286  Anand Bhat            Freeport Area Middle School             11:40.7  6:29/M    8 
   24     24   3100  Ryan Kredel           Beaver Area Middle School               11:42.9  6:30/M    7 
   25     25   3295  Ben Trudgen           Freeport Area Middle School             11:43.4  6:31/M    8 
   26     26   3515  Jacob Gill            Indiana Area Junior High School         11:44.1  6:31/M    8 
   27  (< 5)   3380  Bill Erdely           Greensburg Central Catholic Middle      11:44.7  6:31/M    8 
   28     27   3179  Brody Gies            Central Cambria Middle School           11:44.8  6:31/M    8 
   29     28   3097  Pacer Hill            Beaver Area Middle School               11:44.8  6:31/M    7 
   30     29   3290  James Hower           Freeport Area Middle School             11:47.2  6:33/M    8 
   31     30   3094  Joe Aloi              Beaver Area Middle School               11:48.8  6:33/M    8 
   32     31   3359  Koen Fulton           Greater Latrobe Middle School           11:53.6  6:36/M    8 
   33     32   3293  Dylan Stonebraker     Freeport Area Middle School             11:54.3  6:37/M    8 
   34     33   4039  Swope Colin           Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        11:55.3  6:37/M      
   35     34   3527  Charlie Weber         Indiana Area Junior High School         12:01.9  6:41/M    7 
   36     35   3518  Daniel Lenze          Indiana Area Junior High School         12:02.0  6:41/M    8 
   37     36   3106  Connor Young          Beaver Area Middle School               12:02.2  6:41/M    7 
   38     37   4020  Miller Tyler          Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        12:03.3  6:42/M      
   39  (> 7)   3513  Kyle Christian        Indiana Area Junior High School         12:03.7  6:42/M    8 
   40  (> 7)   3516  Tommy Kauffman        Indiana Area Junior High School         12:04.5  6:42/M    7 
   41     38   3357  Carter Buccigrossi    Greater Latrobe Middle School           12:07.5  6:44/M    8 
   42     39   3178  Evan George           Central Cambria Middle School           12:07.7  6:44/M    7 
   43  (> 7)   3526  Seth Weaver           Indiana Area Junior High School         12:14.0  6:48/M    8 
   44  (< 5)   3995  Keegan Murtha         Greensburg Salem Middle School          12:17.2  6:49/M    8 
   45     40   4040  Falcon Dom            Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        12:18.6  6:50/M      
   46  (> 7)   3519  Allen Lockard         Indiana Area Junior High School         12:20.3  6:51/M    7 
   47  (> 7)   3099  Cameron Holt          Beaver Area Middle School               12:22.7  6:52/M    8 
   48     41   4036  Coughlin Aidon        Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        12:25.7  6:54/M      
   49  (> 7)   4042  Bancroft Jonah        Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        12:27.6  6:55/M      
   50     42   3570  Hunter Heinack        Kiski Area Middle School                12:29.1  6:56/M    7 
   51  (> 7)   3514  Owen Cramer           Indiana Area Junior High School         12:29.1  6:56/M    8 
   52     43   3288  Luke Hassler          Freeport Area Middle School             12:30.9  6:57/M    7 
   53     44   3289  Jesse Hilko           Freeport Area Middle School             12:31.2  6:57/M    8 
   54     45   3566  Jason Buczak          Kiski Area Middle School                12:31.3  6:57/M    7 
   55     46   3181  Kayden Magulick       Central Cambria Middle School           12:34.3  6:59/M    8 
   56  (< 5)   3651  Dillon Green          Marion Center Area Middle School        12:37.4  7:01/M    8 
   57     47   3292  Tyler Moretti         Freeport Area Middle School             12:38.1  7:01/M    8 
   58  (> 7)   3103  Noah Lytle            Beaver Area Middle School               12:42.2  7:03/M    8 
   59  (> 7)   3520  Garrett Minnick       Indiana Area Junior High School         12:45.3  7:05/M    7 
   60     48   3920  Jack Betler           Riverview                               12:46.5  7:06/M    8 
   61     49   3358  Anthony Detore        Greater Latrobe Middle School           12:46.9  7:06/M    8 
   62  (> 7)   3517  Gabriel Kenning       Indiana Area Junior High School         12:47.3  7:06/M    8 
   63  (> 7)   4043  Giordanelli Santiago  Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        12:47.9  7:06/M      
   64  (> 7)   3291  Jacob Kristine        Freeport Area Middle School             12:50.4  7:08/M    8 
   65  (> 7)   4028  Brown Garrison        Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        12:56.5  7:11/M      
   66  (< 5)   3996  Forest Peterson       Greensburg Salem Middle School          12:57.2  7:12/M    8 
   67     50   3567  Caleb Custer          Kiski Area Middle School                12:57.3  7:12/M    8 
   68     51   3180  Carter Heeney         Central Cambria Middle School           12:59.2  7:13/M    7 
   69     52   3569  Jack Getty            Kiski Area Middle School                13:04.1  7:16/M    7 
   70  (< 5)   3047  joey priano           Baldwin                                 13:11.6  7:19/M    8 
   71  (> 7)   4026  Busch Damion          Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        13:16.4  7:22/M      
   72  (> 7)   3101  Graham Lovra          Beaver Area Middle School               13:19.7  7:24/M    7 
   73     53   3364  Owen Washburn         Greater Latrobe Middle School           13:22.0  7:26/M    7 
   74  (> 7)   4022  Mayo Lukas            Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        13:24.1  7:27/M      
   75  (> 7)   4045  Sepesky Mason         Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        13:27.7  7:28/M      
   76  (< 5)   3978  Andrew Plavi          West Shamokin Middle School             13:30.3  7:30/M    7 
   77  (< 5)   3997  Hunter Webb           Greensburg Salem Middle School          13:31.9  7:31/M    7 
   78  (> 7)   3102  Danny Lytle           Beaver Area Middle School               13:31.9  7:31/M    8 
   79     54   3931  Avishai Matusak       Riverview                               13:33.8  7:32/M    8 
   80  (> 7)   3098  Cannon Hoback         Beaver Area Middle School               13:36.9  7:33/M    7 
   81  (> 7)   3925  Declan Hawk           Riverview                               13:43.6  7:37/M    8 
   82  (> 7)   3924  Patrick Harvey        Riverview                               13:44.2  7:38/M    8 
   83  (> 7)   4023  Shaw Ian              Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        14:03.8  7:48/M      
   84  (< 5)   3652  Julian Sandoval       Marion Center Area Middle School        14:17.7  7:56/M    7 
   85  (< 5)   3132  Austin Deyarmin       Blairsville  Middle School              14:22.7  7:59/M    8 
   86  (> 7)   4027  Crivello Colin        Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        14:24.7  8:00/M      
   87  (> 7)   4032  Peterson Thomas       Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        14:24.9  8:00/M      
   88  (> 7)   4033  Methven Harrison      Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        14:34.4  8:06/M      
   89  (> 7)   3571  Zachary Obringer      Kiski Area Middle School                14:52.0  8:16/M    7 
   90  (> 7)   3927  Ben Hoffman           Riverview                               15:02.8  8:21/M    8 
   91  (> 7)   3525  Ronald Wang           Indiana Area Junior High School         15:08.8  8:24/M    7 
   92  (< 5)   3383  Ben Petnuch           Greensburg Central Catholic Middle      15:20.3  8:31/M    7 
   93  (> 7)   3287  Colton Brenneman      Freeport Area Middle School             15:30.5  8:37/M    8 
   94  (> 7)   3522  Matt Ray              Indiana Area Junior High School         15:35.3  8:39/M    8 
   95  (> 7)   3294  Luke Tola             Freeport Area Middle School             15:39.1  8:42/M    7 
   96  (> 7)   3937  Isaac Versaw          Riverview                               15:39.3  8:42/M    7 
   97  (> 7)   3511  Chris Brown           Indiana Area Junior High School         15:45.0  8:45/M    8 
   98  (> 7)   3361  Sam Orazio            Greater Latrobe Middle School           15:50.0  8:48/M    7 
   99  (< 5)   3384  Evan Stasko           Greensburg Central Catholic Middle      16:11.9  8:59/M    7 
  100  (> 7)   3934  Christian Palochik    Riverview                               16:17.1  9:03/M    8 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  101  (> 7)   3921  Jason Craighead       Riverview                               16:58.3  9:26/M    7 
  102  (> 7)   3512  Daniel Carpenter      Indiana Area Junior High School         17:04.4  9:29/M    7 
  103  (> 7)   4037  Cernuska Hunter       Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        17:06.2  9:30/M      
  104  (> 7)   3930  Clive Mamula          Riverview                               17:26.2  9:41/M    7 
  105  (< 5)   3041  joey kniola           Baldwin                                 18:03.0 10:02/M    8 
  106  (> 7)   3362  Andrew Perez          Greater Latrobe Middle School           18:36.6 10:20/M    7 
  107  (> 7)   4031  Woleslagle Braden     Hempfield Area (7) Middle School        18:58.9 10:32/M      

Saucony/Ginerbread Man Kiski Calvalier Invite

September 15, 2018


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Detail Team Results - Boys

Boy's Junior High

Riverview    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  64  Team Score (times):      55:45.1   Average Time: 11:09.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3932  Luke Migley            8        4            4        10:35.0      10:35.0      0:24.6
    2   3919  Amberson Bauer         8        5            9        10:37.8      21:12.9      0:27.4
    3   3935  John Patsy             8       16           25        11:25.5      32:38.4      1:15.1
    4   3928  Cohen Hoolahan         7       18           43        11:30.4      44:08.8      1:19.9
    5   3922  Jed Dreher             8       21           64        11:36.2      55:45.1      1:25.8
    6   3920  Jack Betler            8       48          112        12:46.5    1:08:31.7      2:36.1
    7   3931  Avishai Matusak        8       54          166        13:33.8    1:22:05.5      3:23.4
    8   3925  Declan Hawk            8    More Than  7           13:43.6    1:35:49.2      3:33.2
    9   3924  Patrick Harvey         8    More Than  7           13:44.2    1:49:33.4      3:33.8
   10   3927  Ben Hoffman            8    More Than  7           15:02.8    2:04:36.3      4:52.4
   11   3937  Isaac Versaw           7    More Than  7           15:39.3    2:20:15.7      5:28.9
   12   3934  Christian Palochik     8    More Than  7           16:17.1    2:36:32.8      6:06.7
   13   3921  Jason Craighead        7    More Than  7           16:58.3    2:53:31.1      6:47.8
   14   3930  Clive Mamula           7    More Than  7           17:26.2    3:10:57.3      7:15.8

Indiana Area Junior High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  82  Team Score (times):      56:49.9   Average Time: 11:21.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3509  Jon Berzonsky          8       12           12        11:05.2      11:05.2      0:54.7
    2   3510  Will Berzonsky         8       13           25        11:12.4      22:17.6      1:01.9
    3   3523  James Richburg         8       14           39        11:18.2      33:35.9      1:07.8
    4   3524  Ben Sebring            8       17           56        11:29.9      45:05.8      1:19.5
    5   3515  Jacob Gill             8       26           82        11:44.1      56:49.9      1:33.6
    6   3527  Charlie Weber          7       34          116        12:01.9    1:08:51.8      1:51.5
    7   3518  Daniel Lenze           8       35          151        12:02.0    1:20:53.8      1:51.5
    8   3513  Kyle Christian         8    More Than  7           12:03.7    1:32:57.6      1:53.3
    9   3516  Tommy Kauffman         7    More Than  7           12:04.5    1:45:02.2      1:54.1
   10   3526  Seth Weaver            8    More Than  7           12:14.0    1:57:16.2      2:03.6
   11   3519  Allen Lockard          7    More Than  7           12:20.3    2:09:36.6      2:09.9
   12   3514  Owen Cramer            8    More Than  7           12:29.1    2:22:05.7      2:18.7
   13   3520  Garrett Minnick        7    More Than  7           12:45.3    2:34:51.1      2:34.9
   14   3517  Gabriel Kenning        8    More Than  7           12:47.3    2:47:38.4      2:36.9
   15   3525  Ronald Wang            7    More Than  7           15:08.8    3:02:47.3      4:58.4
   16   3522  Matt Ray               8    More Than  7           15:35.3    3:18:22.6      5:24.8
   17   3511  Chris Brown            8    More Than  7           15:45.0    3:34:07.7      5:34.6
   18   3512  Daniel Carpenter       7    More Than  7           17:04.4    3:51:12.1      6:53.9

Greater Latrobe Middle School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  84  Team Score (times):      55:49.0   Average Time: 11:09.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3360  Drew Kozuch            8        2            2        10:13.8      10:13.8      0:03.4
    2   3363  Nathan Roth            8        6            8        10:46.6      21:00.5      0:36.2
    3   3365  Buddy Young            8        7           15        10:47.3      31:47.8      0:36.9
    4   3359  Koen Fulton            8       31           46        11:53.6      43:41.4      1:43.1
    5   3357  Carter Buccigrossi     8       38           84        12:07.5      55:49.0      1:57.1
    6   3358  Anthony Detore         8       49          133        12:46.9    1:08:36.0      2:36.5
    7   3364  Owen Washburn          7       53          186        13:22.0    1:21:58.0      3:11.6
    8   3361  Sam Orazio             7    More Than  7           15:50.0    1:37:48.0      5:39.5
    9   3362  Andrew Perez           7    More Than  7           18:36.6    1:56:24.6      8:26.2

Beaver Area Middle School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times):      56:47.8   Average Time: 11:21.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3104  Gio Nuzzo              8        8            8        10:47.7      10:47.7      0:37.3
    2   3095  Domenic Bumblis        7        9           17        10:57.9      21:45.7      0:47.5
    3   3096  Jesse Gutierrez        7       20           37        11:34.4      33:20.1      1:23.9
    4   3100  Ryan Kredel            7       24           61        11:42.9      45:03.0      1:32.5
    5   3097  Pacer Hill             7       28           89        11:44.8      56:47.8      1:34.4
    6   3094  Joe Aloi               8       30          119        11:48.8    1:08:36.7      1:38.4
    7   3106  Connor Young           7       36          155        12:02.2    1:20:39.0      1:51.8
    8   3099  Cameron Holt           8    More Than  7           12:22.7    1:33:01.7      2:12.3
    9   3103  Noah Lytle             8    More Than  7           12:42.2    1:45:44.0      2:31.8
   10   3101  Graham Lovra           7    More Than  7           13:19.7    1:59:03.7      3:09.3
   11   3102  Danny Lytle            8    More Than  7           13:31.9    2:12:35.7      3:21.5
   12   3098  Cannon Hoback          7    More Than  7           13:36.9    2:26:12.6      3:26.5

Hempfield Area (7) Middle School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 113  Team Score (times):      57:37.0   Average Time: 11:31.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   4030  Tuttoilmondo Antonio           10           10        10:58.3      10:58.3      0:47.9
    2   4029  Kapusta Lucas                  11           21        10:59.7      21:58.1      0:49.3
    3   4044  Boller Donovan                 22           43        11:40.1      33:38.3      1:29.7
    4   4039  Swope Colin                    33           76        11:55.3      45:33.6      1:44.9
    5   4020  Miller Tyler                   37          113        12:03.3      57:37.0      1:52.8
    6   4040  Falcon Dom                     40          153        12:18.6    1:09:55.6      2:08.2
    7   4036  Coughlin Aidon                 41          194        12:25.7    1:22:21.3      2:15.3
    8   4042  Bancroft Jonah              More Than  7           12:27.6    1:34:48.9      2:17.1
    9   4043  Giordanelli Santiago        More Than  7           12:47.9    1:47:36.9      2:37.5
   10   4028  Brown Garrison              More Than  7           12:56.5    2:00:33.4      2:46.1
   11   4026  Busch Damion                More Than  7           13:16.4    2:13:49.9      3:06.0
   12   4022  Mayo Lukas                  More Than  7           13:24.1    2:27:14.0      3:13.7
   13   4045  Sepesky Mason               More Than  7           13:27.7    2:40:41.7      3:17.3
   14   4023  Shaw Ian                    More Than  7           14:03.8    2:54:45.6      3:53.4
   15   4027  Crivello Colin              More Than  7           14:24.7    3:09:10.3      4:14.3
   16   4032  Peterson Thomas             More Than  7           14:24.9    3:23:35.2      4:14.5
   17   4033  Methven Harrison            More Than  7           14:34.4    3:38:09.7      4:24.0
   18   4037  Cernuska Hunter             More Than  7           17:06.2    3:55:16.0      6:55.8
   19   4031  Woleslagle Braden           More Than  7           18:58.9    4:14:14.9      8:48.4

Kiski Area Middle School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 124  Team Score (times):      58:22.0   Average Time: 11:40.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3565  Anders Bordoy          8        3            3        10:29.3      10:29.3      0:18.8
    2   3568  Wyatt Krogh            7       15           18        11:19.8      21:49.1      1:09.4
    3   3572  Benjamin Young         7       19           37        11:32.3      33:21.5      1:21.9
    4   3570  Hunter Heinack         7       42           79        12:29.1      45:50.6      2:18.7
    5   3566  Jason Buczak           7       45          124        12:31.3      58:22.0      2:20.9
    6   3567  Caleb Custer           8       50          174        12:57.3    1:11:19.3      2:46.9
    7   3569  Jack Getty             7       52          226        13:04.1    1:24:23.4      2:53.7
    8   3571  Zachary Obringer       7    More Than  7           14:52.0    1:39:15.5      4:41.6

Freeport Area Middle School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times):      59:36.6   Average Time: 11:55.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3286  Anand Bhat             8       23           23        11:40.7      11:40.7      1:30.3
    2   3295  Ben Trudgen            8       25           48        11:43.4      23:24.1      1:32.9
    3   3290  James Hower            8       29           77        11:47.2      35:11.3      1:36.7
    4   3293  Dylan Stonebraker      8       32          109        11:54.3      47:05.7      1:43.9
    5   3288  Luke Hassler           7       43          152        12:30.9      59:36.6      2:20.4
    6   3289  Jesse Hilko            8       44          196        12:31.2    1:12:07.9      2:20.8
    7   3292  Tyler Moretti          8       47          243        12:38.1    1:24:46.0      2:27.7
    8   3291  Jacob Kristine         8    More Than  7           12:50.4    1:37:36.4      2:40.0
    9   3287  Colton Brenneman       8    More Than  7           15:30.5    1:53:07.0      5:20.1
   10   3294  Luke Tola              7    More Than  7           15:39.1    2:08:46.1      5:28.6

Central Cambria Middle School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 164  Team Score (times):      59:36.6   Average Time: 11:55.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3182  Cody Roberts           8        1            1        10:10.4      10:10.4      0:00.0
    2   3179  Brody Gies             8       27           28        11:44.8      21:55.2      1:34.4
    3   3178  Evan George            7       39           67        12:07.7      34:02.9      1:57.3
    4   3181  Kayden Magulick        8       46          113        12:34.3      46:37.3      2:23.9
    5   3180  Carter Heeney          7       51          164        12:59.2      59:36.6      2:48.8

Baldwin    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3047  joey priano            8    Less Than  5           13:11.6      13:11.6      3:01.2
    2   3041  joey kniola            8    Less Than  5           18:03.0      31:14.7      7:52.6

Blairsville  Middle School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3132  Austin Deyarmin        8    Less Than  5           14:22.7      14:22.7      4:12.3

Greensburg Central Catholic Middle    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3380  Bill Erdely            8    Less Than  5           11:44.7      11:44.7      1:34.3
    2   3383  Ben Petnuch            7    Less Than  5           15:20.3      27:05.0      5:09.9
    3   3384  Evan Stasko            7    Less Than  5           16:11.9      43:16.9      6:01.5

Marion Center Area Middle School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3651  Dillon Green           8    Less Than  5           12:37.4      12:37.4      2:26.9
    2   3652  Julian Sandoval        7    Less Than  5           14:17.7      26:55.1      4:07.2

West Shamokin Middle School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3978  Andrew Plavi           7    Less Than  5           13:30.3      13:30.3      3:19.9

Greensburg Salem Middle School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Year    Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   3995  Keegan Murtha          8    Less Than  5           12:17.2      12:17.2      2:06.7
    2   3996  Forest Peterson        8    Less Than  5           12:57.2      25:14.4      2:46.8
    3   3997  Hunter Webb            7    Less Than  5           13:31.9      38:46.3      3:21.4