Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference

October 16, 2019


Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   2831  Van May               Bedford                                 16:04.9  5:11/M    11
    2      2   2775  Nick Fetzer           Westmont Hilltop                        16:15.4  5:15/M    12
    3      3   2667  Toby Cree             Central Cambria                         17:05.1  5:31/M    11
    4      4   2674  Nate Kuntz            Central Cambria                         17:05.7  5:31/M    12
    5  (< 5)   2946  Calan Bollman         Chestnut Ridge                          17:15.5  5:34/M    9 
    6      5   2673  Ike Haycisak          Central Cambria                         17:16.3  5:34/M    12
    7      6   2671  Eli Wandel            Central Cambria                         17:22.2  5:36/M    10
    8      7   2677  Adam Lechleitner      Central Cambria                         17:41.1  5:42/M    11
    9      8   2700  Jude Martyak          Forest Hills                            17:43.5  5:43/M    11
   10      9   2680  Devon Morgan          Central Cambria                         17:48.1  5:45/M    9 
   11     10   2724  Colton Walker         Somerset Area                           17:51.1  5:46/M    10
   12     11   2670  Tyler Gibson          Central Cambria                         17:59.9  5:48/M    11
   13  (> 7)   2678  Aiden Lechleitner     Central Cambria                         18:09.0  5:51/M    9 
   14  (> 7)   2684  Jack Soyka            Central Cambria                         18:15.9  5:54/M    10
   15     12   2722  Andrew Straka         Somerset Area                           18:17.8  5:54/M    11
   16     13   2723  Branson Walker        Somerset Area                           18:23.5  5:56/M    10
   17     14   2715  Chase Brenneman       Somerset Area                           18:25.4  5:57/M    10
   18  (> 7)   2685  Evan Thomas           Central Cambria                         18:26.2  5:57/M    11
   19     15   2615  Noah Lee              Penn Cambria                            18:29.2  5:58/M    11
   20     16   2716  Jacob Groger          Somerset Area                           18:35.9  6:00/M    12
   21     17   2707  Dylan Wechtenhiser    Forest Hills                            18:41.3  6:02/M    10
   22  (> 7)   2683  Ethan Shuagis         Central Cambria                         18:43.4  6:02/M    11
   23     18   2779  Rigel Voelker         Westmont Hilltop                        18:45.7  6:03/M    11
   24  (< 5)   2854  Charlie Levander      Richland                                18:51.0  6:05/M    11
   25     19   2612  Seth Hogue            Penn Cambria                            19:03.7  6:09/M    12
   26     20   2620  Brandt Patterson      Penn Cambria                            19:03.9  6:09/M    10
   27     21   2619  Noah Noel             Penn Cambria                            19:04.2  6:09/M    10
   28     22   2625  Trey Talko            Penn Cambria                            19:18.2  6:14/M    10
   29     23   2704  Caleb Sorchilla       Forest Hills                            19:20.3  6:14/M    12
   30     24   2832  Nate Scritchfield     Bedford                                 19:22.0  6:15/M    10
   31     25   2621  Josh Platt            Penn Cambria                            19:23.7  6:15/M    10
   32     26   2774  Anthony Constantino   Westmont Hilltop                        19:27.6  6:17/M    12
   33     27   2714  James Bastian         Somerset Area                           19:28.8  6:17/M    12
   34     28   2780  Max Zitnay            Westmont Hilltop                        19:31.2  6:18/M    12
   35     29   2644  Ely Blaisdell         Bishop Carroll                          19:32.8  6:18/M    11
   36     30   2614  Josh Lee              Penn Cambria                            19:34.5  6:19/M    12
   37     31   2718  Colby Livengood       Somerset Area                           19:35.4  6:19/M    10
   38  (< 5)   2945  August Anderson       Chestnut Ridge                          19:36.1  6:19/M    11
   39  (> 7)   2665  Danny Lazer           Central Cambria                         19:37.7  6:20/M    12
   40     32   2811  Coltin Cover          Bishop Guilfoyle                        19:45.0  6:22/M    12
   41     33   2830  Eric Jordan           Bedford                                 19:56.5  6:26/M    10
   42  (> 7)   2666  Zach Brandis          Central Cambria                         19:57.4  6:26/M    12
   43     34   2833  Evan Sigel            Bedford                                 20:12.2  6:31/M    10
   44     35   2776  Aiden Fortson         Westmont Hilltop                        20:13.9  6:32/M    12
   45     36   2705  Tyler Stohon          Forest Hills                            20:15.4  6:32/M    10
   46     37   2793  Chase Gleason         Bishop McCort                           20:20.4  6:34/M    9 
   47  (> 7)   2623  Bryce Proudfit        Penn Cambria                            20:26.3  6:36/M    11
   48  (> 7)   2681  Ben Ream              Central Cambria                         20:27.8  6:36/M    9 
   49     38   2778  Elias McCoy           Westmont Hilltop                        20:28.3  6:36/M    9 
   50     39   2702  John Moyer            Forest Hills                            20:30.0  6:37/M    12
   51     40   2699  Thomas Hockensmith    Forest Hills                            20:31.0  6:37/M    12
   52     41   2757  Gabriel Sheridan      Cambria Heights                         20:31.2  6:37/M    12
   53     42   2703  Ethan Shilcosky       Forest Hills                            20:33.3  6:38/M    9 
   54  (> 7)   2725  Luke Wess             Somerset Area                           20:36.9  6:39/M    12
   55     43   2817  Austin Williams       Bishop Guilfoyle                        20:37.8  6:39/M    11
   56  (> 7)   2721  Anthony Sanner        Somerset Area                           20:44.3  6:41/M    10
   57     44   2829  Jesse Chamberlain     Bedford                                 20:44.8  6:42/M    11
   58     45   2753  Daniel Hudak          Cambria Heights                         20:47.6  6:42/M    11
   59     46   2756  Zech Scott            Cambria Heights                         20:57.8  6:46/M    9 
   60  (> 7)   2669  Brody Geis            Central Cambria                         21:07.2  6:49/M    9 
   61  (> 7)   2682  Nate Rozsi            Central Cambria                         21:09.8  6:50/M    10
   62  (> 7)   2676  Robbie Lazer          Central Cambria                         21:10.5  6:50/M    9 
   63  (> 7)   2618  Reed Niebauer         Penn Cambria                            21:10.8  6:50/M    11
   64  (< 5)   2853  Vignesh Elangovan     Richland                                21:11.1  6:50/M    11
   65  (> 7)   2617  Brody Long            Penn Cambria                            21:12.5  6:51/M    9 
   66  (> 7)   2706  Michael Vasbinder     Forest Hills                            21:12.9  6:51/M    12
   67     47   2650  Johnny Weiland        Bishop Carroll                          21:15.2  6:51/M    10
   68     48   2816  Conner Ratchford      Bishop Guilfoyle                        21:15.6  6:52/M    9 
   69     49   2645  David Farabaugh       Bishop Carroll                          21:15.8  6:52/M    9 
   70     50   2834  Devin Steele          Bedford                                 21:23.5  6:54/M    11
   71     51   2794  Christian Haberkorn   Bishop McCort                           21:32.1  6:57/M    9 
   72     52   2647  Simon Kirsch          Bishop Carroll                          21:33.3  6:57/M    11
   73     53   2797  Elijah Sakmar         Bishop McCort                           21:34.1  6:57/M    10
   74     54   2648  Isaac Repko           Bishop Carroll                          21:34.4  6:58/M    12
   75     55   2796  Aaron Koval           Bishop McCort                           21:38.4  6:59/M    11
   76  (> 7)   2626  Sal Tiracave          Penn Cambria                            21:42.3  7:00/M    10
   77  (> 7)   2624  Zach Smythmyer        Penn Cambria                            21:55.5  7:04/M    11
   78     56   2752  Ian Hall              Cambria Heights                         22:02.6  7:07/M    9 
   79  (> 7)   2726  Seth Yoder            Somerset Area                           22:08.3  7:08/M    12
   80     57   2792  Ian Coyle             Bishop McCort                           22:13.7  7:10/M    10
   81  (> 7)   2611  Mason Hogue           Penn Cambria                            22:14.7  7:11/M    9 
   82  (> 7)   2616  Elijah Livai          Penn Cambria                            22:15.0  7:11/M    11
   83     58   2646  Nathan Farabaugh      Bishop Carroll                          22:23.1  7:13/M    11
   84  (> 7)   2719  Jayden Pelliccione    Somerset Area                           22:45.8  7:21/M    9 
   85     59   2755  Alexander Ratay       Cambria Heights                         22:56.8  7:24/M    12
   86  (> 7)   2627  Nick Wirfel           Penn Cambria                            22:59.5  7:25/M    10
   87     60   2749  Crist Boring          Cambria Heights                         23:08.7  7:28/M    9 
   88     61   2751  Nate Farabaugh        Cambria Heights                         23:11.7  7:29/M    9 
   89     62   2813  Fabian Matos-machado  Bishop Guilfoyle                        23:18.9  7:31/M    12
   90     63   2649  Nicholas Smith        Bishop Carroll                          23:31.3  7:35/M    10
   91  (> 7)   2609  Donovan Cornell       Penn Cambria                            23:39.2  7:38/M    10
   92  (> 7)   2720  Ben Raygor            Somerset Area                           24:15.3  7:49/M    12
   93     64   2810  Dominic Cacciotti     Bishop Guilfoyle                        24:17.5  7:50/M    11
   94  (> 7)   2613  Caleb Hunt            Penn Cambria                            24:20.9  7:51/M    10
   95  (> 7)   2754  Jadon Pence           Cambria Heights                         24:21.9  7:52/M    11
   96     65   2791  Jonah Bremer          Bishop McCort                           24:22.7  7:52/M    9 
   97     66   2798  Damek Shontofski      Bishop McCort                           24:27.9  7:54/M    10
   98  (> 7)   2622  Jestin Poruban        Penn Cambria                            25:49.4  8:20/M    12
   99  (> 7)   2610  Aaron Duke            Penn Cambria                            26:49.4  8:39/M    10
  100  (> 7)   2795  Connor Haberkorn      Bishop McCort                           27:20.9  8:49/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     67   2812  Ben Dodson            Bishop Guilfoyle                        27:28.1  8:52/M    9 
  102     68   2815  Nick Nosek            Bishop Guilfoyle                        28:26.0  9:10/M    9 
  103  (> 7)   2799  Eli Updyke            Bishop McCort                           28:34.4  9:13/M    9 
  104  (> 7)   2717  Christen Humberson    Somerset Area                           32:51.6 10:36/M    9 
  105  (> 7)   2814  Aaron McCulloch       Bishop Guilfoyle                        39:06.4 12:37/M    9 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Central Cambria                        25               3   4   5   6   7   9  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:30.5

    2 Somerset Area                          65              10  12  13  14  16  27  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:33.9

    3 Penn Cambria                           97              15  19  20  21  22  25  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:59.4

    4 Westmont Hilltop                      109               2  18  26  28  35  38             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:14.0

    5 Forest Hills                          123               8  17  23  36  39  40  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:30.7

    6 Bedford                               136               1  24  33  34  44  50             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:20.6

    7 Bishop Carroll                        231              29  47  49  52  54  58  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:11.7

    8 Cambria Heights                       247              41  45  46  56  59  60  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:16.2

    9 Bishop Guilfoyle                      249              32  43  48  62  64  67  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:15.0

   10 Bishop McCort                         253              37  51  53  55  57  65  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:18.9

 Inc. Richland                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chestnut Ridge                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity

Central Cambria    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  25  Team Score (times):    1:26:30.5   Average Time: 17:18.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2667  Toby Cree              11       3            3        17:05.1      17:05.1      1:00.1
    2   2674  Nate Kuntz             12       4            7        17:05.7      34:10.8      1:00.7
    3   2673  Ike Haycisak           12       5           12        17:16.3      51:27.1      1:11.3
    4   2671  Eli Wandel             10       6           18        17:22.2    1:08:49.4      1:17.2
    5   2677  Adam Lechleitner       11       7           25        17:41.1    1:26:30.5      1:36.1
    6   2680  Devon Morgan           9        9           34        17:48.1    1:44:18.7      1:43.2
    7   2670  Tyler Gibson           11      11           45        17:59.9    2:02:18.6      1:54.9
    8   2678  Aiden Lechleitner      9    More Than  7           18:09.0    2:20:27.7      2:04.0
    9   2684  Jack Soyka             10   More Than  7           18:15.9    2:38:43.7      2:11.0
   10   2685  Evan Thomas            11   More Than  7           18:26.2    2:57:09.9      2:21.2
   11   2683  Ethan Shuagis          11   More Than  7           18:43.4    3:15:53.3      2:38.4
   12   2665  Danny Lazer            12   More Than  7           19:37.7    3:35:31.0      3:32.7
   13   2666  Zach Brandis           12   More Than  7           19:57.4    3:55:28.5      3:52.4
   14   2681  Ben Ream               9    More Than  7           20:27.8    4:15:56.4      4:22.9
   15   2669  Brody Geis             9    More Than  7           21:07.2    4:37:03.6      5:02.2
   16   2682  Nate Rozsi             10   More Than  7           21:09.8    4:58:13.5      5:04.8
   17   2676  Robbie Lazer           9    More Than  7           21:10.5    5:19:24.0      5:05.5

Somerset Area    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  65  Team Score (times):    1:31:33.9   Average Time: 18:18.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2724  Colton Walker          10      10           10        17:51.1      17:51.1      1:46.2
    2   2722  Andrew Straka          11      12           22        18:17.8      36:09.0      2:12.8
    3   2723  Branson Walker         10      13           35        18:23.5      54:32.5      2:18.6
    4   2715  Chase Brenneman        10      14           49        18:25.4    1:12:58.0      2:20.4
    5   2716  Jacob Groger           12      16           65        18:35.9    1:31:33.9      2:30.9
    6   2714  James Bastian          12      27           92        19:28.8    1:51:02.7      3:23.8
    7   2718  Colby Livengood        10      31          123        19:35.4    2:10:38.2      3:30.4
    8   2725  Luke Wess              12   More Than  7           20:36.9    2:31:15.1      4:31.9
    9   2721  Anthony Sanner         10   More Than  7           20:44.3    2:51:59.5      4:39.4
   10   2726  Seth Yoder             12   More Than  7           22:08.3    3:14:07.8      6:03.3
   11   2719  Jayden Pelliccione     9    More Than  7           22:45.8    3:36:53.6      6:40.8
   12   2720  Ben Raygor             12   More Than  7           24:15.3    4:01:09.0      8:10.4
   13   2717  Christen Humberson     9    More Than  7           32:51.6    4:34:00.6     16:46.6

Penn Cambria    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):    1:34:59.4   Average Time: 18:59.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2615  Noah Lee               11      15           15        18:29.2      18:29.2      2:24.2
    2   2612  Seth Hogue             12      19           34        19:03.7      37:32.9      2:58.7
    3   2620  Brandt Patterson       10      20           54        19:03.9      56:36.9      2:58.9
    4   2619  Noah Noel              10      21           75        19:04.2    1:15:41.1      2:59.2
    5   2625  Trey Talko             10      22           97        19:18.2    1:34:59.4      3:13.3
    6   2621  Josh Platt             10      25          122        19:23.7    1:54:23.1      3:18.7
    7   2614  Josh Lee               12      30          152        19:34.5    2:13:57.7      3:29.6
    8   2623  Bryce Proudfit         11   More Than  7           20:26.3    2:34:24.0      4:21.3
    9   2618  Reed Niebauer          11   More Than  7           21:10.8    2:55:34.8      5:05.8
   10   2617  Brody Long             9    More Than  7           21:12.5    3:16:47.3      5:07.5
   11   2626  Sal Tiracave           10   More Than  7           21:42.3    3:38:29.7      5:37.4
   12   2624  Zach Smythmyer         11   More Than  7           21:55.5    4:00:25.3      5:50.6
   13   2611  Mason Hogue            9    More Than  7           22:14.7    4:22:40.0      6:09.7
   14   2616  Elijah Livai           11   More Than  7           22:15.0    4:44:55.0      6:10.0
   15   2627  Nick Wirfel            10   More Than  7           22:59.5    5:07:54.5      6:54.5
   16   2609  Donovan Cornell        10   More Than  7           23:39.2    5:31:33.8      7:34.3
   17   2613  Caleb Hunt             10   More Than  7           24:20.9    5:55:54.7      8:15.9
   18   2622  Jestin Poruban         12   More Than  7           25:49.4    6:21:44.1      9:44.4
   19   2610  Aaron Duke             10   More Than  7           26:49.4    6:48:33.6     10:44.5

Westmont Hilltop    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 109  Team Score (times):    1:34:14.0   Average Time: 18:50.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2775  Nick Fetzer            12       2            2        16:15.4      16:15.4      0:10.4
    2   2779  Rigel Voelker          11      18           20        18:45.7      35:01.1      2:40.7
    3   2774  Anthony Constantino    12      26           46        19:27.6      54:28.8      3:22.7
    4   2780  Max Zitnay             12      28           74        19:31.2    1:14:00.1      3:26.3
    5   2776  Aiden Fortson          12      35          109        20:13.9    1:34:14.0      4:08.9
    6   2778  Elias McCoy            9       38          147        20:28.3    1:54:42.3      4:23.4

Forest Hills    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 123  Team Score (times):    1:36:30.7   Average Time: 19:18.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2700  Jude Martyak           11       8            8        17:43.5      17:43.5      1:38.5
    2   2707  Dylan Wechtenhiser     10      17           25        18:41.3      36:24.8      2:36.3
    3   2704  Caleb Sorchilla        12      23           48        19:20.3      55:45.2      3:15.3
    4   2705  Tyler Stohon           10      36           84        20:15.4    1:16:00.6      4:10.4
    5   2702  John Moyer             12      39          123        20:30.0    1:36:30.7      4:25.1
    6   2699  Thomas Hockensmith     12      40          163        20:31.0    1:57:01.7      4:26.0
    7   2703  Ethan Shilcosky        9       42          205        20:33.3    2:17:35.0      4:28.4
    8   2706  Michael Vasbinder      12   More Than  7           21:12.9    2:38:48.0      5:08.0

Bedford    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 136  Team Score (times):    1:36:20.6   Average Time: 19:16.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2831  Van May                11       1            1        16:04.9      16:04.9      0:00.0
    2   2832  Nate Scritchfield      10      24           25        19:22.0      35:27.0      3:17.1
    3   2830  Eric Jordan            10      33           58        19:56.5      55:23.5      3:51.5
    4   2833  Evan Sigel             10      34           92        20:12.2    1:15:35.7      4:07.2
    5   2829  Jesse Chamberlain      11      44          136        20:44.8    1:36:20.6      4:39.9
    6   2834  Devin Steele           11      50          186        21:23.5    1:57:44.2      5:18.5

Bishop Carroll    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 231  Team Score (times):    1:45:11.7   Average Time: 21:02.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2644  Ely Blaisdell          11      29           29        19:32.8      19:32.8      3:27.8
    2   2650  Johnny Weiland         10      47           76        21:15.2      40:48.1      5:10.3
    3   2645  David Farabaugh        9       49          125        21:15.8    1:02:03.9      5:10.8
    4   2647  Simon Kirsch           11      52          177        21:33.3    1:23:37.2      5:28.3
    5   2648  Isaac Repko            12      54          231        21:34.4    1:45:11.7      5:29.4
    6   2646  Nathan Farabaugh       11      58          289        22:23.1    2:07:34.8      6:18.1
    7   2649  Nicholas Smith         10      63          352        23:31.3    2:31:06.1      7:26.3

Cambria Heights    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 247  Team Score (times):    1:47:16.2   Average Time: 21:27.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2757  Gabriel Sheridan       12      41           41        20:31.2      20:31.2      4:26.2
    2   2753  Daniel Hudak           11      45           86        20:47.6      41:18.8      4:42.6
    3   2756  Zech Scott             9       46          132        20:57.8    1:02:16.6      4:52.8
    4   2752  Ian Hall               9       56          188        22:02.6    1:24:19.3      5:57.7
    5   2755  Alexander Ratay        12      59          247        22:56.8    1:47:16.2      6:51.9
    6   2749  Crist Boring           9       60          307        23:08.7    2:10:24.9      7:03.7
    7   2751  Nate Farabaugh         9       61          368        23:11.7    2:33:36.6      7:06.8
    8   2754  Jadon Pence            11   More Than  7           24:21.9    2:57:58.6      8:16.9

Bishop Guilfoyle    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 249  Team Score (times):    1:49:15.0   Average Time: 21:51.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2811  Coltin Cover           12      32           32        19:45.0      19:45.0      3:40.0
    2   2817  Austin Williams        11      43           75        20:37.8      40:22.8      4:32.8
    3   2816  Conner Ratchford       9       48          123        21:15.6    1:01:38.5      5:10.7
    4   2813  Fabian Matos-machado   12      62          185        23:18.9    1:24:57.5      7:14.0
    5   2810  Dominic Cacciotti      11      64          249        24:17.5    1:49:15.0      8:12.6
    6   2812  Ben Dodson             9       67          316        27:28.1    2:16:43.2     11:23.2
    7   2815  Nick Nosek             9       68          384        28:26.0    2:45:09.3     12:21.0
    8   2814  Aaron McCulloch        9    More Than  7           39:06.4    3:24:15.7     23:01.5

Bishop McCort    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 253  Team Score (times):    1:47:18.9   Average Time: 21:27.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2793  Chase Gleason          9       37           37        20:20.4      20:20.4      4:15.5
    2   2794  Christian Haberkorn    9       51           88        21:32.1      41:52.5      5:27.1
    3   2797  Elijah Sakmar          10      53          141        21:34.1    1:03:26.7      5:29.2
    4   2796  Aaron Koval            11      55          196        21:38.4    1:25:05.1      5:33.4
    5   2792  Ian Coyle              10      57          253        22:13.7    1:47:18.9      6:08.7
    6   2791  Jonah Bremer           9       65          318        24:22.7    2:11:41.6      8:17.7
    7   2798  Damek Shontofski       10      66          384        24:27.9    2:36:09.6      8:23.0
    8   2795  Connor Haberkorn       9    More Than  7           27:20.9    3:03:30.5     11:15.9
    9   2799  Eli Updyke             9    More Than  7           28:34.4    3:32:05.0     12:29.5

Richland    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2854  Charlie Levander       11   Less Than  5           18:51.0      18:51.0      2:46.1
    2   2853  Vignesh Elangovan      11   Less Than  5           21:11.1      40:02.2      5:06.2

Chestnut Ridge    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   2946  Calan Bollman          9    Less Than  5           17:15.5      17:15.5      1:10.5
    2   2945  August Anderson        11   Less Than  5           19:36.1      36:51.6      3:31.2