2014 TagAlong Trail Run - 5K

Overall Finish List

April 13, 2014


Email results inquiries to: shawn@gtraces.com Good Times Event Services

Female Finishers

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Holly Duncan 9546 F 1 Top Fin   24:22.5 24:27.1 7:52/M
2 Brooke Covert 9525 F 2 Top Fin 1:47.1 26:09.6 26:12.8 8:26/M
3 Jennifer Jones 7993 F 3 Top Fin 2:50.5 27:13.0 27:30.5 8:47/M
4 Eileen Cravens 9528 F 1/13 50-59 3:46.8 28:09.3 28:16.3 9:05/M
5 Tammy Lightner 9598 F 2/13 50-59 5:01.4 29:23.9 29:31.8 9:29/M
6 Amanda Hayes 7987 F 1/7 20-29 5:21.9 29:44.4 29:55.3 9:35/M
7 Sydney Conn 9524 F 1/9 13-15 5:35.0 29:57.5 30:03.3 9:40/M
8 Emily Schaeffer 9634 F 2/7 20-29 6:54.1 31:16.6 31:23.8 10:05/M
9 Emily Taylor 9650 F 1/16 30-39 6:57.0 31:19.5 31:41.1 10:06/M
10 Annie Timmerman 9657 F 2/16 30-39 6:58.3 31:20.8 31:42.4 10:06/M
11 Ashley Donathan 9540 F 3/7 20-29 8:14.1 32:36.6 32:59.8 10:31/M
12 Abby Willeford 9667 F 2/9 13-15 8:29.2 32:51.7 32:55.3 10:36/M
13 Debra Uhrick 9658 F 3/13 50-59 8:42.1 33:04.6 33:13.6 10:40/M
14 Michelle Abernathy 9505 F 3/16 30-39 9:32.2 33:54.7 34:04.6 10:56/M
15 Emily Pritchett 9626 F 4/7 20-29 10:41.2 35:03.7 35:31.2 11:18/M
16 Paulette Hummel 7983 F 4/16 30-39 11:10.5 35:33.0 35:54.6 11:28/M
17 Krista Haney 9572 F 1/12 40-49 11:42.9 36:05.4 36:14.9 11:38/M
18 Abigail Crowder 7859 F 3/9 13-15 12:22.8 36:45.3 36:55.3 11:51/M
19 Treva Hindsley 7860 F 5/16 30-39 14:24.1 38:46.7 38:57.1 12:30/M
20 Nichole Linebaugh 7990 F 5/7 20-29 14:39.2 39:01.7 39:13.6 12:35/M
21 Riley McKissick 9606 F 1/12 0-12 15:05.0 39:27.5 39:32.6 12:44/M
22 Doreen Culy 9533 F 2/12 40-49 15:25.4 39:47.9 40:12.6 12:50/M
23 Diane Phillips 9625 F 4/13 50-59 15:26.9 39:49.5 40:06.7 12:51/M
24 Jennifer Wiist 7956 F 5/13 50-59 15:30.1 39:52.7 40:00.9 12:52/M
25 Jodi Goodhew 9564 F 6/16 30-39 16:10.1 40:32.6 40:50.7 13:05/M
26 Shawna Hurley 7995 F 6/13 50-59 16:54.9 41:17.4 41:38.1 13:19/M
27 Carly Hoffman 9582 F 4/9 13-15 17:17.6 41:40.1 41:45.3 13:26/M
28 Karrie Osborne 9619 F 7/16 30-39 19:22.2 43:44.7 43:53.6 14:06/M
29 Kathleen Osborne 9620 F 2/12 0-12 19:25.9 43:48.4 43:53.4 14:08/M
30 Morgan Williams 9672 F 3/12 0-12 20:04.2 44:26.7 44:33.2 14:20/M
31 Trena Frazier 7988 F 7/13 50-59 21:23.2 45:45.8 46:05.9 14:45/M
32 Krista Kiser 9594 F 8/13 50-59 22:17.3 46:39.8 47:03.8 15:03/M
33 Elizabeth Helms 9577 F 3/12 40-49 22:45.0 47:07.6 47:34.4 15:12/M
34 Liz King 9592 F 6/7 20-29 23:02.7 47:25.2 47:41.9 15:18/M
35 Ruth Zicht 9674 F 1/3 60-99 23:06.2 47:28.7 47:45.2 15:19/M
36 Lori Linebaugh 7989 F 7/7 20-29 23:29.0 47:51.5 48:07.2 15:26/M
37 Linda Dodd 9539 F 9/13 50-59 23:42.9 48:05.4 48:22.9 15:31/M
38 Lisa Lemon 9597 F 4/12 40-49 25:32.4 49:54.9 50:27.1 16:06/M
39 Becky Atkinson 9511 F 2/3 60-99 25:55.5 50:18.0 50:46.2 16:14/M
40 Donnita Aigner-Cobb 9507 F 5/12 40-49 26:37.6 51:00.1 51:27.6 16:27/M
41 Glory Melton 9607 F 8/16 30-39 28:00.7 52:23.2 52:37.6 16:54/M
42 Alexis Lemon 9596 F 5/9 13-15 28:08.5 52:31.0 53:03.7 16:56/M
43 Sally Schildmeier 9636 F 10/13 50-59 28:18.6 52:41.1 53:07.4 17:00/M
44 Cyndy Schockney 7991 F 11/13 50-59 28:50.1 53:12.6 53:29.5 17:10/M
45 Janell Wagner 9662 F 6/12 40-49 29:20.5 53:43.0 54:09.3 17:20/M
46 Sherry Rowles 9630 F 7/12 40-49 29:27.6 53:50.1 54:12.7 17:22/M
47 Megan Wright 7835 F 4/12 0-12 30:03.0 54:25.5 54:29.4 17:33/M
48 Kati Thornburg 9655 F 5/12 0-12 30:06.5 54:29.0 54:36.5 17:35/M
49 Zoe Whitehead 9665 F 6/12 0-12 30:07.7 54:30.2 54:36.4 17:35/M
50 nikki tam 9648 F 9/16 30-39 30:24.2 54:46.7 55:06.4 17:40/M
51 Dawn Hoffman 9583 F 8/12 40-49 30:30.2 54:52.7 55:22.2 17:42/M
52 Tina Thornburg 9656 F 9/12 40-49 30:31.0 54:53.6 55:08.5 17:42/M
53 Sydney DeBord 9537 F 6/9 13-15 30:43.9 55:06.4 55:39.8 17:46/M
54 Sheila DeBord 9536 F 10/12 40-49 30:45.9 55:08.4 55:39.8 17:47/M
55 Cora Rode 7947 F 7/9 13-15 30:56.1 55:18.7 55:21.9 17:50/M
56 Anna Shepherd 9637 F 10/16 30-39 31:52.1 56:14.6 56:35.6 18:08/M
57 Cassie Greenwalt 9567 F 11/12 40-49 31:52.6 56:15.1 56:35.8 18:09/M
58 Braelyn Gastineau 9559 F 7/12 0-12 32:08.4 56:30.9 56:46.5 18:14/M
59 Brandi Gastineau 9560 F 11/16 30-39 32:23.4 56:45.9 57:02.4 18:18/M
60 Melisa Patterson 9622 F 12/16 30-39 32:50.4 57:13.0 57:13.0 18:27/M
61 Gwen Donnelly 9544 F 13/16 30-39 33:06.4 57:28.9 57:44.2 18:32/M
62 Hannah Jordan Miller 7996 F 8/12 0-12 33:08.9 57:31.4 58:01.9 18:33/M
63 Molly Miller 9609 F 14/16 30-39 33:09.2 57:31.7 58:02.7 18:33/M
64 Theresa Miller 9610 F 12/13 50-59 33:09.5 57:32.0 58:02.4 18:34/M
65 Bethany Sloniker 9643 F 8/9 13-15 33:21.9 57:44.4 57:44.4 18:37/M
66 Miah Patterson 9623 F 9/12 0-12 33:24.4 57:46.9 58:02.7 18:38/M
67 Kristen Sanders 9632 F 15/16 30-39 34:01.1 58:23.6 58:40.1 18:50/M
68 LISA MORFORD 9613 F 12/12 40-49 35:14.5 59:37.0 1:00:01.6 19:14/M
69 Rhyanne Davis 9535 F 9/9 13-15 35:25.4 59:47.9 1:00:13.4 19:17/M
70 Carolyn Cox 9527 F 13/13 50-59 36:43.1 1:01:05.6 1:01:19.6 19:42/M
71 McKenna Henday 9580 F 10/12 0-12 39:56.1 1:04:18.6 1:04:24.1 20:45/M
72 Leah Osborne 9621 F 11/12 0-12 39:59.1 1:04:21.6 1:04:27.3 20:45/M
73 Jamie Handy 9569 F 16/16 30-39 47:29.8 1:11:52.3 1:12:16.1 23:11/M
74 Rheta Kaufman 9590 F 3/3 60-99 47:30.5 1:11:53.0 1:12:16.5 23:11/M
75 Amanda Haney 9571 F 12/12 0-12 48:49.8 1:13:12.3 1:13:15.6 23:37/M
DQ Brooklyn Hummel 7972 F DQ/12 0-12   --- --- ---
 

Male Finishers

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Camden Abernathy 9503 M 1 Top Fin   21:53.1 21:59.3 7:04/M
2 Kainan Short 7894 M 2 Top Fin 0:11.6 22:04.7 22:10.5 7:07/M
3 Chet Paskiewicz 7923 M 3 Top Fin 0:31.1 22:24.2 22:29.6 7:14/M
4 Valentin Lopez 7985 M 1/10 40-49 1:24.7 23:17.8 23:25.5 7:31/M
5 Jason Duncan 9547 M 1/6 30-39 2:21.1 24:14.2 24:18.7 7:49/M
6 Jeff Uhrick 9659 M 2/10 40-49 2:21.2 24:14.3 24:18.6 7:49/M
7 Steve Dunica 9551 M 3/10 40-49 2:31.9 24:25.0 24:32.1 7:53/M
8 Ross Culy 9534 M 1/7 0-12 3:21.5 25:14.7 25:20.9 8:08/M
9 ROBERT MORFORD 9614 M 4/10 40-49 3:55.8 25:49.0 25:52.5 8:20/M
10 Dana Reihman 9627 M 1/2 60-99 5:02.5 26:55.6 27:02.8 8:41/M
11 Cesar Castanecla 7992 M 1/6 50-59 5:11.3 27:04.4 27:12.1 8:44/M
12 Zak Hurley 7986 M 2/6 30-39 5:18.3 27:11.5 27:20.1 8:46/M
13 Kyle Abernathy 9504 M 3/6 30-39 5:47.8 27:40.9 27:49.1 8:55/M
14 Cody Donathan 9541 M 1/4 20-29 7:24.2 29:17.4 29:41.1 9:27/M
15 Allen Spring 7914 M 2/6 50-59 7:36.5 29:29.6 29:37.4 9:31/M
16 Sean FitzSimons 9552 M 2/4 20-29 7:36.9 29:30.1 29:35.4 9:31/M
17 Kevin Shook 9640 M 3/4 20-29 8:11.8 30:04.9 30:14.8 9:42/M
18 Dan Hurley 7994 M 3/6 50-59 8:30.5 30:23.6 30:41.9 9:48/M
19 JODAY AUKER 9512 M 5/10 40-49 8:33.3 30:26.5 30:42.9 9:49/M
20 Ben Bosken 7908 M 2/7 0-12 9:14.9 31:08.0 31:13.6 10:03/M
21 Eric Spencer 9646 M 4/4 20-29 10:03.8 31:56.9 32:23.6 10:18/M
22 Justin Willis 7984 M 1/2 13-15 10:47.1 32:40.2 32:51.1 10:32/M
23 Garrett Wagenr 9660 M 2/2 13-15 10:50.0 32:43.2 32:52.9 10:33/M
24 Trenton Sanders 9633 M 3/7 0-12 12:25.0 34:18.2 34:24.4 11:04/M
25 Mikal Melton 9608 M 4/7 0-12 12:43.1 34:36.3 34:41.9 11:10/M
26 Dave McGill 9605 M 6/10 40-49 14:02.0 35:55.2 36:12.1 11:35/M
27 Jacob Goodhew 9563 M 5/7 0-12 14:29.8 36:22.9 36:29.3 11:44/M
28 Chad Donnelly 9543 M 4/6 30-39 15:42.8 37:35.9 37:51.5 12:07/M
29 Kevin Keller 9591 M 4/6 50-59 17:13.8 39:06.9 39:35.4 12:37/M
30 Joe Goodhew 9565 M 7/10 40-49 18:38.3 40:31.4 40:50.3 13:04/M
31 Grant Wagner 9661 M 6/7 0-12 21:25.0 43:18.1 43:25.0 13:58/M
32 Shane Shepherd 9638 M 5/6 30-39 24:09.7 46:02.8 46:23.3 14:51/M
33 Gary Kiser 9593 M 2/2 60-99 24:45.8 46:39.0 47:04.2 15:03/M
34 Chris Culy 9532 M 8/10 40-49 26:11.8 48:05.0 48:31.9 15:31/M
35 Dale Dodd 9538 M 5/6 50-59 26:12.1 48:05.2 48:22.9 15:31/M
36 Mark Schildmeier 9635 M 6/6 50-59 26:16.1 48:09.2 48:34.7 15:32/M
37 David Osborne 9618 M 9/10 40-49 29:26.8 51:19.9 51:27.8 16:33/M
38 Jesse Rowles 9629 M 10/10 40-49 31:55.4 53:48.5 54:11.9 17:21/M
39 Carl Hoffman 9581 M 6/6 30-39 33:00.6 54:53.7 55:22.7 17:42/M
40 Dylan Sanders 9631 M 7/7 0-12 36:30.0 58:23.2 58:40.7 18:50/M