District 1 Championship - 102519

October 26, 2019


Results By Chester County Running Store CCRS

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls AAA

XC


Qualifying - Teams:  6  Individuals: 30

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1   7922  Jenna Mulhern         WC Henderson                          5:53     5:49     6:06       17:49.1  5:45/M            TM        
    2      2   7905  Allyson Clarke        West Chester East                     5:54     6:05     6:20       18:20.1  5:55/M            IND       
    3      3   7539  Claire Zubey          Owen J. Roberts                       5:56     5:59     6:24       18:20.9  5:55/M            TM        
    4      4   7910  Michaela Schiele      West Chester East                     5:54     6:07     6:20       18:22.9  5:55/M            IND       
    5      5   7551  Taj Lanier            Oxford Area                           5:55     6:07     6:21       18:23.9  5:56/M            IND       
    6      6   7229  Marisa Kilgarriff     Council Rock South                    5:54     6:07     6:22       18:25.1  5:56/M            IND       
    7      7   7146  Janelle Williams      Cheltenham                            5:55     6:08     6:22       18:26.4  5:57/M            IND       
    8      8   7499  Kaylee McCullough     Neshaminy                             5:54     6:05     6:35       18:34.9  5:59/M            IND       
    9      9   7909  Sonia Piombino        West Chester East                     5:55     6:08     6:33       18:37.4  6:00/M            IND       
   10     10   7283  Reagan Flannery       Downingtown West                      6:04     6:16     6:20       18:41.1  6:02/M            TM        
   11     11   7682  Naomi Hillen          Pottsgrove                            6:01     6:09     6:31       18:42.2  6:02/M            IND       
   12     12   7934  Sofia Piccone         WC Rustin                             5:55     6:08     6:38       18:42.6  6:02/M            IND       
   13     13   7127  Julia Flood           Central Bucks West                    5:57     6:15     6:31       18:44.8  6:03/M            TM        
   14     14   7218  Lorena Ye             Council Rock North                    6:04     6:13     6:29       18:47.9  6:04/M            TM        
   15     15   7132  Emmi Simon            Central Bucks West                    5:55     6:22     6:32       18:50.2  6:05/M            TM        
   16     16   7606  Tatum Lynch           Pennsbury                             5:55     6:16     6:40       18:51.8  6:05/M            IND       
   17     17   7803  Ava Crawford          Strath Haven                          6:01     6:17     6:33       18:51.9  6:05/M            IND       
   18     18   7804  Rowe Crawford         Strath Haven                          6:01     6:18     6:32       18:52.2  6:05/M            IND       
   19     19   7820  Marcella Krautzel     Unionville                            5:56     6:08     6:57       19:03.1  6:09/M            TM        
   20     20   7486  Maggie Murphy         Mount Saint Joseph Academy            6:01     6:18     6:43       19:03.9  6:09/M            IND       
   21     21   7423  Sarah Hurst           Lower Merion                          6:01     6:26     6:37       19:05.3  6:09/M            IND       
   22     22   7099  Mckenna Brophy        Central Bucks East                    5:55     6:13     7:00       19:09.2  6:11/M            IND       
   23     23   7131  Carlin McFadden       Central Bucks West                    6:06     6:32     6:31       19:10.4  6:11/M            TM        
   24     24   7623  Summer Watts          Perkiomen Valley                      6:14     6:21     6:35       19:11.0  6:11/M            IND       
   25     25   7621  Delaney O'Sullivan    Perkiomen Valley                      6:15     6:20     6:35       19:11.6  6:11/M            IND       
   26     26   7116  Brianna Jucewicz      Central Bucks South                   6:04     6:28     6:40       19:13.4  6:12/M            IND       
   27     27   7863  Veronica Sanchez      Upper Merion                          5:59     6:34     6:40       19:14.5  6:12/M            IND       
   28     28   7822  Meghan Smith          Unionville                            6:10     6:25     6:38       19:14.7  6:12/M            TM        
   29     29   7921  Caroline Miller       WC Henderson                          6:07     6:19     6:49       19:16.6  6:13/M            TM        
   30     30   7230  Emily Peifer          Council Rock South                    6:05     6:29     6:43       19:17.6  6:13/M            IND       
   31     31   7500  Jordan O'Neill        Neshaminy                             5:56     6:32     6:48       19:18.0  6:14/M            IND       
   32     32   7817  Sarah Coates          Unionville                            6:11     6:25     6:44       19:21.4  6:15/M            TM        
   33     33   7349  Emily Simko           Hatboro Horsham                       6:08     6:27     6:46       19:21.7  6:15/M            IND       
   34     34   7027  Annika Pfaff          Avon Grove                            6:19     6:23     6:40       19:23.9  6:15/M            IND       
   35     35   7213  Jenna Coleman         Council Rock North                    6:06     6:29     6:48       19:24.1  6:15/M            TM        
   36     36   7593  Megan Lysek-hagy      Pennridge                             6:21     6:27     6:43       19:31.9  6:18/M            IND       
   37     37   7285  Carolyn Tarpley       Downingtown West                      6:05     6:35     6:53       19:33.3  6:18/M            TM        
   38     38   7281  Ashley Cichon         Downingtown West                      6:06     6:30     6:56       19:33.6  6:18/M            TM        
   39     39   7520  Jaime Diedel          North Penn                            6:10     6:38     6:45       19:33.7  6:18/M            IND       
   40     40   7282  Lauren Flannery       Downingtown West                      6:30     6:37     6:26       19:34.6  6:19/M            TM        
   41     41   7358  Katya Eruslanova      Haverford Township HS                 6:05     6:40     6:48       19:35.1  6:19/M            IND       
   42     42   7535  Hannah Kopec          Owen J. Roberts                       6:21     6:22     6:51       19:35.8  6:19/M            TM        
   43     43   7286  Aliza Thir            Downingtown West                      6:30     6:32     6:34       19:37.7  6:20/M            TM        
   44     44   7143  Zoe Matsinger         Cheltenham                            6:22     6:36     6:45       19:44.0  6:22/M            IND       
   45     45   7846  Sarah Eskew           Upper Dublin                          6:16     6:38     6:50       19:46.4  6:23/M            IND       
   46     46   7473  Madeline Ziegler      Methacton                             6:11     6:38     6:56       19:47.0  6:23/M            IND       
   47     47   7267  Jackie Druecker       Downingtown East                      6:15     6:44     6:47       19:47.4  6:23/M            IND       
   48     48   7642  Kerri Mochnaly        Phoenixville Area                     6:15     6:37     6:56       19:48.7  6:23/M                      
   49     49   7538  Calista VanDruff      Owen J. Roberts                       6:15     6:41     6:52       19:49.6  6:24/M            TM        
   50     50   7622  Elyse Tancini         Perkiomen Valley                      6:20     6:34     6:55       19:50.2  6:24/M                      
   51     51   7765  Nora Albertson        Spring Ford                           6:19     6:37     6:54       19:51.3  6:24/M                      
   52     52   7204  Ella Warkentine       Conestoga                             6:13     6:47     6:52       19:52.5  6:25/M                      
   53     53   7128  Lexi Gartenberg       Central Bucks West                    6:12     6:45     6:55       19:53.4  6:25/M            TM        
   54     54   7923  Liesl Scherrer        WC Henderson                          6:16     6:35     7:01       19:54.0  6:25/M            TM        
   55     55   7703  Rebekah Hickey        Quakertown                            6:10     6:37     7:06       19:54.4  6:25/M                      
   56     56   7364  Maura Timoney         Haverford Township HS                 6:15     6:39     6:59       19:54.6  6:25/M                      
   57     57   7924  Emma Teneza           WC Henderson                          6:19     6:40     6:56       19:55.5  6:25/M            TM        
   58     58   7643  Madison O'Neill       Phoenixville Area                     6:20     6:33     7:05       19:58.7  6:26/M                      
   59     59   7816  Josie Cicchino        Unionville                            6:20     6:35     7:06       20:02.9  6:28/M            TM        
   60     60   7026  Lauren O'Neill        Avon Grove                            6:20     6:48     6:54       20:03.5  6:28/M                      
   61     61   7214  Avery McLaughlin      Council Rock North                    6:18     6:43     7:01       20:04.1  6:28/M            TM        
   62     62   7920  Amanda Kelly          WC Henderson                          6:08     6:49     7:07       20:04.9  6:28/M            TM        
   63     63   7287  Jess Wogram           Downingtown West                      6:30     6:37     6:57       20:05.4  6:29/M            TM        
   64     64   7410  Sofie Lusvardi        Kennett                               6:26     6:39     7:01       20:07.3  6:29/M                      
   65     65   7215  Sarah Needham         Council Rock North                    6:17     6:51     6:59       20:08.9  6:30/M            TM        
   66     66   7483  Annie Lemelin         Mount Saint Joseph Academy            6:23     6:46     6:59       20:09.9  6:30/M                      
   67     67   7037  Alyssa Friedman       Bensalem                              6:09     6:56     7:05       20:10.4  6:30/M                      
   68     68   7360  Mckenna Loney         Haverford Township HS                 6:20     6:44     7:06       20:11.4  6:31/M                      
   69     69   7961  Lindsey Frenia        Wissahickon                           6:19     6:54     7:00       20:14.8  6:32/M                      
   70     70   7363  Katrina Miciek        Haverford Township HS                 6:28     6:40     7:05       20:15.0  6:32/M                      
   71     71   7022  Brooke Barfell        Avon Grove                            6:25     6:40     7:10       20:15.9  6:32/M                      
   72     72   7310  Kate Bevec            Great Valley                          6:29     6:41     7:04       20:16.0  6:32/M                      
   73     73   7484  Mary McGrory          Mount Saint Joseph Academy            6:24     6:46     7:06       20:17.2  6:33/M                      
   74     74   7604  Kayleigh Crozier      Pennsbury                             6:31     6:44     7:02       20:17.9  6:33/M                      
   75     75   7217  Ellie Spasova         Council Rock North                    6:30     6:54     6:52       20:18.0  6:33/M            TM        
   76     76   7212  Olivia Bing           Council Rock North                    6:19     6:53     7:05       20:18.6  6:33/M            TM        
   77     77   7589  Olivia Corbett        Pennridge                             6:27     6:49     7:02       20:19.9  6:33/M                      
   78     78   7533  Emily Glasier         Owen J. Roberts                       6:44     6:47     6:48       20:20.4  6:34/M            TM        
   79     79   7819  Gemma Krautzel        Unionville                            6:33     6:38     7:09       20:20.9  6:34/M            TM        
   80     80   7935  Grace Schlesinger     WC Rustin                             6:32     6:45     7:03       20:21.8  6:34/M                      
   81     81   7717  Naomi Gross           Radnor                                6:31     6:46     7:05       20:23.0  6:35/M                      
   82     82   7844  Caitlin Burmester     Upper Dublin                          6:17     6:50     7:15       20:23.0  6:35/M                      
   83     83   7001  Jasmin Bioteau        Abington                              6:18     6:52     7:12       20:23.8  6:35/M                      
   84     84   7202  Rayna Ostroff         Conestoga                             6:26     6:49     7:08       20:23.9  6:35/M                      
   85     85   7523  Sulin Shin            North Penn                            6:25     6:51     7:08       20:24.6  6:35/M                      
   86     86   7102  Kelly Martin          Central Bucks East                    6:19     6:56     7:08       20:24.8  6:35/M                      
   87     87   7808  Stephanie Watson      Strath Haven                          6:33     6:49     7:02       20:25.0  6:35/M                      
   88     88   7617  Claudia Brack         Perkiomen Valley                      6:26     6:53     7:04       20:25.1  6:35/M                      
   89     89   7807  Gwyneth Stach         Strath Haven                          6:26     6:49     7:10       20:26.1  6:35/M                      
   90     90   7595  Ava Pultorak          Pennridge                             6:21     6:55     7:09       20:26.4  6:35/M                      
   91     91   7200  Lauren Hino           Conestoga                             6:30     6:44     7:11       20:27.0  6:36/M                      
   92     92   7818  Shannon Garvey        Unionville                            6:32     6:42     7:13       20:28.5  6:36/M            TM        
   93     93   7295  Olivia Descovich      Garnet Valley                         6:17     6:37     7:34       20:29.1  6:36/M                      
   94     94   7757  Gina Smyth            Souderton Area                        6:28     6:55     7:06       20:29.8  6:36/M                      
   95     95   7174  Leah Moffitt          Coatesville                           6:24     6:44     7:20       20:30.1  6:37/M                      
   96     96   7498  Kaycee McCullough     Neshaminy                             6:15     6:58     7:17       20:31.6  6:37/M                      
   97     97   7735  Kristina Tapia        Ridley                                6:44     6:51     6:57       20:33.7  6:38/M                      
   98     98   7284  Taylor Rochon         Downingtown West                      6:34     6:56     7:03       20:34.5  6:38/M            TM        
   99     99   7023  Addison Chandler      Avon Grove                            6:26     6:55     7:12       20:34.6  6:38/M                      
  100    100   7105  Jillian Thorning      Central Bucks East                    6:26     7:05     7:05       20:36.2  6:39/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  6  Individuals: 30

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace           Qualifier

  101    101   7821  Katelyn McGovern      Unionville                            6:35     6:50     7:10       20:36.3  6:39/M            TM        
  102    102   7549  Christina Jimenez     Oxford Area                           6:18     6:58     7:19       20:36.7  6:39/M                      
  103    103   7133  Piper Wilson          Central Bucks West                    5:55     6:08     8:33       20:36.9  6:39/M            TM        
  104    104   7756  Jennifer Sidarous     Souderton Area                        6:29     6:58     7:08       20:37.1  6:39/M                      
  105    105   7271  Clare Robson          Downingtown East                      6:33     6:59     7:04       20:37.7  6:39/M                      
  106    106   7578  Liz Egan              Penncrest                             6:23     6:46     7:28       20:37.9  6:39/M                      
  107    107   7198  Abigail Balsan        Conestoga                             6:33     6:58     7:08       20:39.5  6:40/M                      
  108    108   7231  Kaitlyn Pine          Council Rock South                    6:30     7:01     7:08       20:40.4  6:40/M                      
  109    109   7453  Meredith Schrock      Marple Newtown                        6:32     6:57     7:11       20:40.9  6:40/M                      
  110    110   7101  Aleta Lyzinski        Central Bucks East                    6:17     6:53     7:30       20:40.9  6:40/M                      
  111    111   7619  Megan Furlong         Perkiomen Valley                      6:25     6:59     7:15       20:41.0  6:40/M                      
  112    112   7857  Claire Becker         Upper Merion                          6:46     6:52     7:02       20:41.4  6:40/M                      
  113    113   7216  Claire Pfanstiel      Council Rock North                    6:32     7:00     7:09       20:41.7  6:40/M            TM        
  114    114   7806  Anya Hooper           Strath Haven                          6:28     6:52     7:20       20:41.8  6:40/M                      
  115    115   7129  Katy Jenkins          Central Bucks West                    6:22     7:01     7:17       20:42.0  6:41/M            TM        
  116    116   7300  Ashleigh Lustgarten   Garnet Valley                         6:24     6:58     7:19       20:43.1  6:41/M                      
  117    117   7907  Marguerite Greulich   West Chester East                     6:46     6:41     7:14       20:43.2  6:41/M                      
  118    118   7312  Chloe Elliott         Great Valley                          6:36     6:56     7:11       20:43.7  6:41/M                      
  119    119   7272  Allie Squeri          Downingtown East                      6:28     6:56     7:19       20:44.0  6:41/M                      
  120    120   7025  Julia Kushnerock      Avon Grove                            6:38     6:56     7:11       20:45.3  6:42/M                      
  121    121   7919  Jordan Bender         WC Henderson                          6:21     7:04     7:20       20:46.1  6:42/M            TM        
  122    122   7848  Lena Shaddinger       Upper Dublin                          6:29     7:01     7:16       20:47.1  6:42/M                      
  123    123   7537  Maggie Lustig         Owen J. Roberts                       6:43     6:53     7:11       20:48.3  6:43/M            TM        
  124    124   7481  Lauren Ehnow          Mount Saint Joseph Academy            6:35     6:58     7:13       20:48.4  6:43/M                      
  125    125   7524  Rachel Storm          North Penn                            6:25     6:51     7:32       20:49.4  6:43/M                      
  126    126   7359  Connie Katcavage      Haverford Township HS                 6:36     7:05     7:08       20:50.4  6:43/M                      
  127    127   7203  Alaina Sudall         Conestoga                             6:35     7:01     7:14       20:50.7  6:43/M                      
  128    128   7021  Maeve Allison         Avon Grove                            6:40     6:56     7:14       20:50.9  6:43/M                      
  129    129   7501  Morgan Toy            Neshaminy                             6:36     7:00     7:15       20:52.0  6:44/M                      
  130    130   7051  Gretta Ranalli        Bishop Shanahan                       6:47     6:56     7:08       20:52.0  6:44/M                      
  131    131   7576  Maddie Andersen       Penncrest                             6:19     7:11     7:23       20:54.7  6:45/M                      
  132    132   7751  Campbell Bache        Souderton Area                        6:31     7:01     7:21       20:54.9  6:45/M                      
  133    133   7833  Gabriella Fralin      Upper Darby                           6:25     7:12     7:17       20:55.8  6:45/M                      
  134    134   7963  Mari Kleha            Wissahickon                           6:29     7:05     7:21       20:55.9  6:45/M                      
  135    135   7655  JESSICA Kaplan        Plymouth Whitemarsh                   6:37     7:08     7:10       20:56.6  6:45/M                      
  136    136   7052  Carlyn Segrave-Daly   Bishop Shanahan                       6:30     7:01     7:24       20:56.8  6:45/M                      
  137    137   7201  Grace Inserra         Conestoga                             6:33     7:02     7:21       20:56.9  6:45/M                      
  138    138   7847  Amanda Kulak          Upper Dublin                          6:32     7:08     7:15       20:57.0  6:45/M                      
  139    139   7333  Madison Smith         Harriton                              6:37     6:58     7:21       20:57.8  6:45/M                      
  140    140   7103  Courtney Rowland      Central Bucks East                    6:27     7:12     7:17       20:58.4  6:46/M                      
  141    141   7937  Lily Turco            WC Rustin                             6:33     7:12     7:13       20:59.2  6:46/M                      
  142    142   7362  Ava McAnally          Haverford Township HS                 6:32     7:06     7:22       21:00.5  6:46/M                      
  143    143   9503  Amelia Pastore        Upper Dublin                          6:35     7:02     7:22       21:00.7  6:46/M                      
  144    144   7024  Maggie Keegan         Avon Grove                            6:38     6:58     7:24       21:01.9  6:47/M                      
  145    145   7752  Allison Clemens       Souderton Area                        6:31     7:03     7:27       21:03.0  6:47/M                      
  146    146   7496  Jordyne Hargraves     Neshaminy                             6:38     7:00     7:23       21:03.1  6:47/M                      
  147    147   7519  Rachel Ahlmark        North Penn                            6:26     7:03     7:32       21:03.2  6:47/M                      
  148    148   7142  Katelin Jorge         Cheltenham                            6:20     7:09     7:33       21:03.5  6:47/M                      
  149    149   7497  Rachel Lamb           Neshaminy                             6:36     7:03     7:23       21:03.9  6:47/M                      
  150    150   7054  Jessica Ward          Bishop Shanahan                       6:49     6:59     7:15       21:04.3  6:48/M                      
  151    151   7424  Eliza Keefe           Lower Merion                          6:44     7:03     7:17       21:04.7  6:48/M                      
  152    152   7419  Helena Blobel         Lower Merion                          6:44     7:03     7:17       21:05.0  6:48/M                      
  153    153   7048  Elsie Kaas            Bishop Shanahan                       6:46     6:56     7:22       21:06.0  6:48/M                      
  154    154   7755  Allison Malmquist     Souderton Area                        6:31     7:04     7:30       21:06.1  6:48/M                      
  155    155   7296  Maya Ganzke           Garnet Valley                         6:47     6:58     7:19       21:06.3  6:48/M                      
  156    156   7482  Anne Kitching         Mount Saint Joseph Academy            6:36     7:03     7:28       21:08.2  6:49/M                      
  157    157   7618  Lindsay Fry           Perkiomen Valley                      6:33     7:06     7:29       21:09.4  6:49/M                      
  158    158   7100  Kelsey Goldberg       Central Bucks East                    6:31     7:13     7:25       21:09.5  6:49/M                      
  159    159   7959  Natalie Drake         Wissahickon                           6:35     7:07     7:27       21:09.7  6:49/M                      
  160    160   7849  Caleigh Trauger       Upper Dublin                          6:32     7:10     7:26       21:09.9  6:49/M                      
  161    161   7273  Corinne Strommer      Downingtown East                      6:36     7:02     7:31       21:10.4  6:50/M                      
  162    162   7603  Anna Bogdan           Pennsbury                             6:41     7:12     7:17       21:10.9  6:50/M                      
  163    163   7408  Elise Bardenhagen     Kennett                               6:41     7:02     7:27       21:11.1  6:50/M                      
  164    164   7470  Maya Leber            Methacton                             6:41     7:08     7:21       21:11.7  6:50/M                      
  165    165   7420  Sarah Cooke           Lower Merion                          6:44     7:03     7:24       21:12.4  6:50/M                      
  166    166   7638  Alyssa Cunningham     Phoenixville Area                     6:34     7:13     7:25       21:13.2  6:51/M                      
  167  (< 5)   7949  Anastasia Grystay     William Tennent                       6:42     7:04     7:27       21:13.6  6:51/M                      
  168    167   7918  Megan Baker           WC Henderson                          6:30     7:11     7:33       21:14.9  6:51/M            TM        
  169    168   7315  Emily Matthews        Great Valley                          6:37     7:11     7:26       21:15.3  6:51/M                      
  170    169   7766  Julia Breisch         Spring Ford                           6:38     7:13     7:24       21:16.0  6:52/M                      
  171    170   7495  Mia Amrhein           Neshaminy                             6:37     7:12     7:27       21:16.6  6:52/M                      
  172    171   7227  Madi DePietto         Council Rock South                    6:41     7:17     7:18       21:17.8  6:52/M                      
  173    172   7065  Morgan Janiuk         Boyertown                             6:47     7:04     7:25       21:18.1  6:52/M                      
  174    173   7548  Emma Iaquinto         Oxford Area                           6:47     7:06     7:24       21:18.2  6:52/M                      
  175    174   8346  Ally Bonilla          Council Rock South                    6:44     7:14     7:19       21:18.8  6:52/M                      
  176    175   7346  Liena Goddard         Hatboro Horsham                       6:35     7:17     7:26       21:19.0  6:53/M                      
  177    176   7904  Rachel Andiario       West Chester East                     6:49     7:03     7:27       21:19.4  6:53/M                      
  178    177   7534  Sarah Karaman         Owen J. Roberts                       6:49     7:08     7:22       21:20.7  6:53/M            TM        
  179    178   7175  Gabrielle Okumura     Coatesville                           6:55     7:09     7:16       21:21.3  6:53/M                      
  180    179   7522  Kelley Selheimer      North Penn                            6:20     7:43     7:17       21:21.6  6:53/M                      
  181    180   7068  Rachanee Tith         Boyertown                             6:48     7:04     7:28       21:21.9  6:53/M                      
  182    181   7469  Iris Gong             Methacton                             6:36     7:13     7:32       21:22.7  6:54/M                      
  183    182   7361  Lauren McAdams        Haverford Township HS                 6:38     7:17     7:26       21:22.7  6:54/M                      
  184    183   7331  Charisma Hasan        Harriton                              6:39     7:11     7:32       21:23.3  6:54/M                      
  185    184   7605  Avery Gardner         Pennsbury                             6:31     7:14     7:38       21:23.9  6:54/M                      
  186    185   7938  Elizabeth Ye          WC Rustin                             6:40     7:13     7:31       21:24.5  6:54/M                      
  187    186   7311  Avery Chalfant        Great Valley                          6:51     7:16     7:18       21:26.3  6:55/M                      
  188    187   7906  Ava DiEgidio          West Chester East                     6:49     7:05     7:31       21:26.7  6:55/M                      
  189    188   7232  Hannah Rafferty       Council Rock South                    6:44     7:15     7:28       21:28.1  6:55/M                      
  190    189   7552  Abby Oliver           Oxford Area                           6:41     7:10     7:36       21:28.5  6:55/M                      
  191    190   7113  Maureen Bosak         Central Bucks South                   6:43     7:10     7:36       21:30.9  6:56/M                      
  192    191   7332  Kaelyn Klatte         Harriton                              6:44     7:18     7:28       21:31.7  6:56/M                      
  193    192   7753  Kristine Kearns       Souderton Area                        6:34     7:19     7:37       21:32.8  6:57/M                      
  194    193   7485  Olivia Millevoi       Mount Saint Joseph Academy            6:52     7:07     7:32       21:33.1  6:57/M                      
  195    194   7379  Jillian Barrett       Interboro                             6:47     7:11     7:34       21:33.9  6:57/M                      
  196    195   7933  Lexy Lutcavage        WC Rustin                             6:42     7:17     7:33       21:34.0  6:57/M                      
  197    196   7843  Abbey Broderick       Upper Dublin                          6:37     7:19     7:38       21:34.4  6:57/M                      
  198    197   7421  Mikaela Curyto        Lower Merion                          6:51     7:14     7:29       21:35.6  6:58/M                      
  199    198   7336  Tiffany Wenzinger     Harriton                              6:38     7:13     7:43       21:35.6  6:58/M                      
  200    199   7831  Denize Cisco          Upper Darby                           6:20     7:31     7:43       21:35.9  6:58/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  6  Individuals: 30

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace           Qualifier

  201    200   7594  Isabella Musgrove     Pennridge                             6:47     7:25     7:23       21:36.0  6:58/M                      
  202    201   7936  Flynn Truskett        WC Rustin                             6:33     7:29     7:33       21:36.4  6:58/M                      
  203    202   9300  Shannon Rauch         Souderton Area                        6:45     7:23     7:27       21:36.8  6:58/M                      
  204    203   7805  Megan Dostillio       Strath Haven                          6:56     7:13     7:26       21:36.9  6:58/M                      
  205    204   7608  Lauren Middleton      Pennsbury                             6:44     7:16     7:36       21:37.5  6:58/M                      
  206    205   9115  Avery Taylor          Perkiomen Valley                      6:42     7:29     7:26       21:38.1  6:59/M                      
  207    206   7908  Miranda Herman        West Chester East                     6:51     7:16     7:30       21:38.1  6:59/M                      
  208    207   7422  Kisara Freeman        Lower Merion                          6:51     7:18     7:28       21:38.8  6:59/M                      
  209    208   7577  Gabrielle DiAntonio   Penncrest                             6:50     7:13     7:36       21:40.1  6:59/M                      
  210    209   7705  Rylie Murphy          Quakertown                            6:34     7:30     7:35       21:40.7  6:59/M                      
  211  (< 5)   7013  Laila Ivory           Academy Park                          6:43     7:23     7:34       21:41.8  7:00/M                      
  212    210   7385  Haley Ward            Interboro                             6:49     7:13     7:39       21:42.6  7:00/M                      
  213    211   7767  Kayla Breish          Spring Ford                           6:48     7:15     7:38       21:42.8  7:00/M                      
  214    212   7050  Sylvie Lynch          Bishop Shanahan                       6:49     7:07     7:46       21:42.9  7:00/M                      
  215    213   7002  Misa Casey            Abington                              6:38     7:20     7:44       21:43.3  7:00/M                      
  216    214   7104  Elizabeth Shewbrooks  Central Bucks East                    6:45     7:21     7:37       21:44.2  7:01/M                      
  217    215   7334  Bella Stein           Harriton                              6:54     7:22     7:28       21:45.5  7:01/M                      
  218    216   7053  Angelina Toole        Bishop Shanahan                       6:49     7:20     7:35       21:45.9  7:01/M                      
  219    217   8552  Grace Gilbert         Great Valley                          6:54     7:19     7:31       21:46.0  7:01/M                      
  220    218   7062  Sabrina Bergey        Boyertown                             6:56     7:12     7:37       21:47.2  7:02/M                      
  221    219   7536  Charley Lustig        Owen J. Roberts                       6:49     7:22     7:36       21:47.7  7:02/M            TM        
  222    220   7173  Joanna Maris          Coatesville                           6:55     7:20     7:32       21:48.0  7:02/M                      
  223    221   7550  Danielle Kehs         Oxford Area                           6:47     7:17     7:43       21:48.7  7:02/M                      
  224    222   7313  Julia Hoffritz        Great Valley                          6:50     7:21     7:38       21:49.5  7:02/M                      
  225    223   7720  Abigail Idiculla      Radnor                                6:47     7:23     7:39       21:50.5  7:03/M                      
  226    224   7049  Nora Kyle             Bishop Shanahan                       6:59     7:16     7:38       21:53.3  7:04/M                      
  227    225   7769  Alyssa Mulhall        Spring Ford                           6:57     7:25     7:31       21:53.8  7:04/M                      
  228    226   7770  Amanda Mullhall       Spring Ford                           7:03     7:18     7:31       21:54.4  7:04/M                      
  229    227   7581  Hannah Puckett        Penncrest                             6:33     7:25     7:55       21:54.8  7:04/M                      
  230    228   7733  Sydney Kusner         Ridley                                6:52     7:16     7:45       21:55.3  7:04/M                      
  231    229   7719  Caitlin Higgins       Radnor                                6:48     7:23     7:44       21:56.9  7:05/M                      
  232    230   7298  Kathryn Kinzel        Garnet Valley                         6:50     7:26     7:40       21:57.1  7:05/M                      
  233    231   7472  Mia Sheldon           Methacton                             6:40     7:30     7:46       21:57.1  7:05/M                      
  234    232   7314  Laura Lum             Great Valley                          6:53     7:20     7:43       21:57.6  7:05/M                      
  235    233   7862  Stephanie Peyton      Upper Merion                          6:59     7:24     7:35       21:59.1  7:05/M                      
  236    234   7114  Alison Freund         Central Bucks South                   6:44     7:16     7:58       21:59.4  7:05/M                      
  237    235   7330  Zoe Berman            Harriton                              6:59     7:20     7:40       21:59.9  7:05/M                      
  238    236   7932  Hannah Betchyk        WC Rustin                             6:55     7:22     7:42       22:00.0  7:06/M                      
  239    237   7471  Bipasha Moktan        Methacton                             6:52     7:25     7:41       22:00.4  7:06/M                      
  240    238   7467  Brianna Christmann    Methacton                             7:01     7:21     7:38       22:00.6  7:06/M                      
  241    239   7064  Jenna Dumbrowsky      Boyertown                             6:48     7:24     7:48       22:01.7  7:06/M                      
  242    240   7860  Michelle Lee          Upper Merion                          6:51     7:22     7:49       22:02.7  7:06/M                      
  243    241   7039  Maya Scott            Bensalem                              7:03     7:28     7:30       22:02.9  7:06/M                      
  244    242   7270  Lara McDowell         Downingtown East                      6:32     7:26     8:03       22:03.2  7:07/M                      
  245    243   7297  Winnie Incorvaia      Garnet Valley                         6:45     7:27     7:51       22:04.2  7:07/M                      
  246    244   7145  Chinyelu Ojukwu       Cheltenham                            6:28     7:32     8:03       22:04.6  7:07/M                      
  247    245   7268  Livia Hibshman        Downingtown East                      6:43     7:37     7:43       22:04.7  7:07/M                      
  248    246   7199  Olivia Brake          Conestoga                             6:36     7:06     8:28       22:10.7  7:09/M                      
  249    247   7680  Noelle Barone         Pottsgrove                            7:01     7:27     7:44       22:13.3  7:10/M                      
  250    248   7525  Rongrong Wang         North Penn                            6:59     7:30     7:43       22:13.8  7:10/M                      
  251    249   7575  Sarah Ahlgren         Penncrest                             6:58     7:24     7:51       22:14.4  7:10/M                      
  252    250   7411  Rhiannon Stewart      Kennett                               6:51     7:35     7:49       22:15.2  7:11/M                      
  253    251   7003  Kate Harper           Abington                              6:50     7:27     7:58       22:16.5  7:11/M                      
  254    252   7487  Bridget Orr           Mount Saint Joseph Academy            6:56     7:28     7:51       22:16.5  7:11/M                      
  255    253   7771  Devon Pytel           Spring Ford                           6:56     7:36     7:45       22:18.3  7:12/M                      
  256    254   7301  Sydney Pyon           Garnet Valley                         6:48     7:28     8:05       22:22.9  7:13/M                      
  257    255   7521  Katelyn Folweiler     North Penn                            6:52     7:34     7:56       22:23.7  7:13/M                      
  258    256   7591  Samantha Foster       Pennridge                             6:54     7:33     7:56       22:24.8  7:14/M                      
  259    257   7425  Samantha Simon        Lower Merion                          7:06     7:33     7:45       22:25.3  7:14/M                      
  260    258   9135  Griane Reed           Phoenixville Area                     7:04     7:43     7:40       22:28.6  7:15/M                      
  261    259   7299  Emma Little           Garnet Valley                         7:00     7:30     7:58       22:29.1  7:15/M                      
  262    260   7962  Mila Jovanovic        Wissahickon                           6:46     7:29     8:13       22:29.2  7:15/M                      
  263    261   7861  Marissa Ostrich       Upper Merion                          7:11     7:39     7:38       22:29.4  7:15/M                      
  264    262   7226  Katie Burke           Council Rock South                    6:44     7:45     8:03       22:32.6  7:16/M                      
  265    263   7681  Calista Faust         Pottsgrove                            7:01     7:27     8:04       22:32.9  7:16/M                      
  266    264   7335  Eva Sturdivant        Harriton                              6:52     7:35     8:05       22:33.1  7:16/M                      
  267    265   7115  Alyssa Irvin          Central Bucks South                   6:50     7:47     7:57       22:34.6  7:17/M                      
  268    266   7802  Hannah Barkdoll       Strath Haven                          6:50     7:24     8:21       22:36.0  7:17/M                      
  269    267   7644  Emma Riley            Phoenixville Area                     6:45     7:48     8:02       22:36.3  7:17/M                      
  270    268   7066  Abby Rice             Boyertown                             7:07     7:36     7:58       22:41.5  7:19/M                      
  271  (< 5)   7155  Taniyah Lawler        Chester                               6:58     7:42     8:01       22:42.4  7:19/M                      
  272  (< 5)   7946  Johanna Beuerle       William Tennent                       7:10     7:35     7:57       22:43.5  7:20/M                      
  273    269   7701  Paige Daugherty       Quakertown                            7:02     7:44     7:56       22:43.6  7:20/M                      
  274    270   7706  Sara Nouri            Quakertown                            7:00     7:43     8:00       22:44.3  7:20/M                      
  275    271   7707  Holly Smith           Quakertown                            7:03     7:39     8:01       22:44.4  7:20/M                      
  276    272   7858  Anna Fleischer        Upper Merion                          7:09     7:41     7:54       22:45.8  7:20/M                      
  277    273   7607  Marcella Mancini      Pennsbury                             6:49     7:52     8:05       22:46.3  7:21/M                      
  278    274   7715  Amelia Dole           Radnor                                6:48     7:46     8:11       22:46.4  7:21/M                      
  279    275   7832  Tessa Ford            Upper Darby                           7:04     7:55     7:46       22:47.2  7:21/M                      
  280    276   7639  Sara Filipovski       Phoenixville Area                     7:12     7:37     7:57       22:48.1  7:21/M                      
  281    277   7641  Evelyn Lennon         Phoenixville Area                     7:12     7:40     7:57       22:50.1  7:22/M                      
  282    278   7784  Jamie Galloway        Springfield (Delco)                   7:08     7:43     7:59       22:51.7  7:22/M                      
  283    279   7590  Delany Denton         Pennridge                             7:00     7:44     8:07       22:52.6  7:23/M                      
  284    280   7834  Joli Golembiewski     Upper Darby                           7:04     7:56     7:51       22:52.8  7:23/M                      
  285    281   7781  Mary Cardie           Springfield (Delco)                   7:07     7:46     7:58       22:53.0  7:23/M                      
  286    282   7721  Samantha Rosin        Radnor                                7:12     7:46     7:54       22:53.7  7:23/M                      
  287    283   7118  Julia Magee           Central Bucks South                   7:07     7:49     7:58       22:55.1  7:24/M                      
  288    284   7547  Elizabeth Estes       Oxford Area                           6:57     7:56     8:01       22:56.1  7:24/M                      
  289    285   7144  Sarah Neulight        Cheltenham                            7:05     7:44     8:06       22:57.0  7:24/M                      
  290    286   7409  Katherine Holguin     Kennett                               7:14     7:41     8:01       22:57.0  7:24/M                      
  291    287   7468  Mackenzie Clark       Methacton                             7:04     7:47     8:06       22:58.9  7:25/M                      
  292    288   7730  Marley Fennell        Ridley                                7:12     7:45     8:01       22:59.1  7:25/M                      
  293    289   7718  Leni Hartman          Radnor                                7:08     7:47     8:04       22:59.9  7:25/M                      
  294    290   7964  Ainsley Olszewski     Wissahickon                           7:10     7:54     7:56       23:01.8  7:25/M                      
  295    291   7171  Kathy Forward         Coatesville                           7:12     7:47     8:03       23:03.6  7:26/M                      
  296    292   7407  Kimberly Alvarez      Kennett                               7:14     7:50     8:00       23:04.8  7:26/M                      
  297    293   7830  Leah Brown            Upper Darby                           7:04     7:55     8:05       23:06.0  7:27/M                      
  298    294   7684  Amie Wildermuth       Pottsgrove                            7:17     7:45     8:04       23:07.7  7:27/M                      
  299    295   7449  Anna Gries            Marple Newtown                        6:57     7:58     8:12       23:08.4  7:28/M                      
  300    296   7654  Natalie Kamieniecki   Plymouth Whitemarsh                   7:11     7:46     8:11       23:09.0  7:28/M                      

Qualifying - Teams:  6  Individuals: 30

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Mile 2   1.1 Mil       Time    Pace           Qualifier

  301    297   7452  Danielle SanFrancesco Marple Newtown                        7:21     7:49     7:57       23:09.4  7:28/M                      
  302    298   7348  Sarah Polesuk         Hatboro Horsham                       7:11     7:57     8:01       23:10.2  7:28/M                      
  303    299   9058  Hayley Gurysh         Pennridge                             6:54     7:49     8:26       23:11.3  7:29/M                      
  304    300   7609  Josie Scratchard      Pennsbury                             6:59     7:58     8:14       23:12.5  7:29/M                      
  305    301   7344  Raina Conaway         Hatboro Horsham                       7:11     7:49     8:11       23:12.8  7:29/M                      
  306    302   7063  Zora Bergey           Boyertown                             6:58     7:56     8:19       23:14.4  7:30/M                      
  307    303   7768  Brooke Donoghue       Spring Ford                           7:10     7:50     8:15       23:16.5  7:30/M                      
  308    304   7729  Kacie Fennell         Ridley                                7:35     7:41     8:00       23:17.7  7:31/M                      
  309    305   7579  Elizabeth Lee         Penncrest                             7:00     7:56     8:21       23:18.1  7:31/M                      
  310    306   7958  Nora Cahill           Wissahickon                           6:48     7:23     9:07       23:19.4  7:31/M                      
  311    307   7553  Brianna Pollock       Oxford Area                           7:12     7:56     8:14       23:23.8  7:33/M                      
  312    308   7038  Jazlyn Garcia         Bensalem                              7:16     8:03     8:04       23:24.8  7:33/M                      
  313    309   7734  Sydney Neal           Ridley                                7:07     8:14     8:02       23:25.3  7:33/M                      
  314    310   7117  Kaeley Jucewicz       Central Bucks South                   7:11     7:56     8:18       23:26.6  7:34/M                      
  315    311   7657  Sydney Mitros         Plymouth Whitemarsh                   7:11     8:00     8:16       23:29.0  7:35/M                      
  316    312   7119  Gianna Pietrzykowski  Central Bucks South                   7:00     8:02     8:28       23:31.5  7:35/M                      
  317  (< 5)   7948  Emily Costello        William Tennent                       7:35     7:49     8:09       23:33.8  7:36/M                      
  318    313   7835  D'Nayzah Heyward      Upper Darby                           7:02     8:18     8:19       23:40.3  7:38/M                      
  319    314   7716  Seneca Farhy          Radnor                                7:10     8:06     8:28       23:44.4  7:39/M                      
  320    315   7004  Lauren Maransky       Abington                              7:08     8:02     8:36       23:47.3  7:40/M                      
  321    316   7683  Riley McLaughlin      Pottsgrove                            7:24     8:00     8:23       23:48.6  7:41/M                      
  322    317   7704  Emily Maceri          Quakertown                            7:26     7:52     8:30       23:50.0  7:41/M                      
  323    318   7566  Shaniyh Toodles       Penn Wood                             7:25     8:03     8:20       23:50.3  7:41/M                      
  324    319   7580  Eve O'Boyle           Penncrest                             7:29     7:55     8:27       23:52.7  7:42/M                      
  325    320   7564  Sharon Oladji         Penn Wood                             7:21     8:03     8:29       23:54.3  7:43/M                      
  326    321   7141  Alanah Jones          Cheltenham                            7:11     8:19     8:29       23:59.5  7:44/M                      
  327    322   7782  Kaitlin Dasovich      Springfield (Delco)                   7:10     8:33     8:17       24:00.9  7:45/M                      
  328    323   7384  Chanah Randall        Interboro                             7:29     8:10     8:23       24:03.6  7:45/M                      
  329    324   7731  Kayleigh Kennedy      Ridley                                7:14     8:14     8:35       24:04.1  7:46/M                      
  330    325   7345  Gabriella Gilbilante  Hatboro Horsham                       7:35     8:16     8:14       24:06.8  7:46/M                      
  331    326   7779  Emma Bauer            Springfield (Delco)                   7:26     8:11     8:28       24:07.0  7:47/M                      
  332    327   7040  Brooklyn Taylor       Bensalem                              7:23     8:08     8:35       24:08.3  7:47/M                      
  333    328   7783  Emma Duffy            Springfield (Delco)                   7:27     8:15     8:28       24:11.3  7:48/M                      
  334    329   7785  Hope Priemon          Springfield (Delco)                   7:27     8:15     8:31       24:14.3  7:49/M                      
  335    330   7658  Jaclyn Porter         Plymouth Whitemarsh                   7:22     8:19     8:34       24:16.4  7:50/M                      
  336    331   7450  Donna Holt            Marple Newtown                        7:05     8:20     8:54       24:20.3  7:51/M                      
  337    332   7652  Caitlin Dougherty     Plymouth Whitemarsh                   7:25     8:12     8:42       24:20.7  7:51/M                      
  338    333   7170  Paige Corsello        Coatesville                           7:37     8:16     8:26       24:20.7  7:51/M                      
  339    334   7780  Grace Cardie          Springfield (Delco)                   7:32     8:12     8:43       24:27.9  7:53/M                      
  340    335   7562  Nevaeh Davis          Penn Wood                             7:24     8:21     8:43       24:29.2  7:54/M                      
  341    336   7172  Madison Heidelbaugh   Coatesville                           7:39     8:22     8:28       24:30.2  7:54/M                      
  342    337   7067  Alyssa Taylor         Boyertown                             7:28     8:20     8:41       24:31.3  7:55/M                      
  343    338   7563  Shaniyah Goll         Penn Wood                             7:46     8:12     8:41       24:41.2  7:58/M                      
  344    339   7451  Margaret Keating      Marple Newtown                        7:37     8:16     8:47       24:41.9  7:58/M                      
  345  (< 5)   7947  Anne Clark            William Tennent                       7:41     8:16     8:45       24:43.5  7:58/M                      
  346    340   7448  Julia Fallows         Marple Newtown                        7:43     8:32     8:43       24:59.9  8:04/M                      
  347    341   7447  Catelyn Carter        Marple Newtown                        7:34     8:37     8:53       25:05.3  8:05/M                      
  348    342   7350  Monica Tysak          Hatboro Horsham                       7:37     8:33     8:56       25:07.3  8:06/M                      
  349    343   7347  Anna Lommock          Hatboro Horsham                       7:42     8:29     9:04       25:15.6  8:09/M                      
  350    344   7005  Gianna Mars           Abington                              7:59     8:32     8:43       25:16.0  8:09/M                      
  351    345   7383  Brenna Hubis          Interboro                             7:44     8:33     9:06       25:24.9  8:12/M                      
  352    346   7035  Amber Fisgaer         Bensalem                              7:54     8:43     9:04       25:42.9  8:17/M                      
  353    347   7702  Brianna Gross         Quakertown                            7:54     8:48     9:09       25:52.3  8:21/M                      
  354    348   7380  Caitlyn Betson        Interboro                             8:00     8:34     9:18       25:53.4  8:21/M                      
  355    349   7381  Sophia Escher         Interboro                             8:14     8:37     9:01       25:53.4  8:21/M                      
  356    350   7176  Caitlyn Reynolds      Coatesville                           7:52     8:58     9:10       26:00.7  8:23/M                      
  357    351   7653  HALEY FELGOISE        Plymouth Whitemarsh                   8:08     8:54     8:58       26:02.1  8:24/M                      
  358  (< 5)   7014  Ava Nguyen            Academy Park                          7:40     9:27     9:06       26:15.5  8:28/M                      
  359    352   7656  Naiemh Malone         Plymouth Whitemarsh                   8:14     9:07     8:59       26:21.9  8:30/M                      
  360    353   7859  Hannah Hope           Upper Merion                          8:28     9:34     9:47       27:50.2  8:59/M                      
  361    354   7567  Tanijha Wilder        Penn Wood                             7:40    10:40    10:01       28:21.6  9:09/M                      
  362    355   7561  Rocky Curry           Penn Wood                             8:15    10:12     9:54       28:22.3  9:09/M                      
  363    356   7382  Alex Gatta            Interboro                             8:14     9:39    10:34       28:28.8  9:11/M                      
  364    357   7565  Lowoe Samolu          Penn Wood                             8:15    10:17    10:09       28:42.2  9:15/M                      
  365    358   7036  Ashley Fisgaer        Bensalem                              9:30    10:21    10:44       30:36.4  9:52/M                      

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls AAA

XC


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Downingtown West                      168              10  37  38  40  43  63  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:00.5

    2 WC Henderson                          203               1  29  54  57  62 121 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:00.3

    3 Central Bucks West                    207              13  15  23  53 103 115             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:16.0

    4 Unionville                            217              19  28  32  59  79  92 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:03.2

    5 Council Rock North                    250              14  35  61  65  75  76 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:43.2

    6 Owen J. Roberts                       295               3  42  49  78 123 177 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:55.3

    7 Perkiomen Valley                      298              24  25  50  88 111 157 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:19.0

    8 West Chester East                     308               2   4   9 117 176 187 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:23.3

    9 Strath Haven                          325              17  18  87  89 114 203 266         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:17.2

   10 Haverford Township HS                 361              41  56  68  70 126 142 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:46.6

   11 Avon Grove                            384              34  60  71  99 120 128 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:03.4

   12 Neshaminy                             410               8  31  96 129 146 149 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:19.8

   13 Mount Saint Joseph Academy            439              20  66  73 124 156 193 252         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:27.8

   14 Central Bucks East                    458              22  86 100 110 140 158 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:49.8

   15 Conestoga                             461              52  84  91 107 127 137 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:13.8

   16 Council Rock South                    489               6  30 108 171 174 188 262         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:59.8

   17 Upper Dublin                          530              45  82 122 138 143 160 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:54.3

   18 North Penn                            575              39  85 125 147 179 248 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:12.7

   19 WC Rustin                             613              12  80 141 185 195 201 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:02.4

   20 Souderton Area                        629              94 104 132 145 154 192 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:11.2

   21 Pennsbury                             640              16  74 162 184 204 273 300         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:22.1

   22 Pennridge                             659              36  77  90 200 256 279 299         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:19.2

   23 Downingtown East                      674              47 105 119 161 242 245             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:22.8

   24 Lower Merion                          686              21 151 152 165 197 207 257         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:03.1

   25 Oxford Area                           690               5 102 173 189 221 284 307         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:36.2

   26 Cheltenham                            728               7  44 148 244 285 321             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:15.6

   27 Great Valley                          761              72 118 168 186 217 222 232         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:27.5

   28 Bishop Shanahan                       781             130 136 150 153 212 216 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:42.4

   29 Phoenixville Area                     797              48  58 166 258 267 276 277         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:05.7

   30 Garnet Valley                         837              93 116 155 230 243 254 259         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:20.0

   31 Methacton                             859              46 164 181 231 237 238 287         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:19.2

   32 Upper Merion                          873              27 112 233 240 261 272 353         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:27.3

   33 Spring Ford                           882              51 169 211 225 226 253 303         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:38.5

   34 Wissahickon                           912              69 134 159 260 290 306             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:51.7

   35 Penncrest                             921             106 131 208 227 249 305 319         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:22.1

   36 Harriton                              926             139 183 191 198 215 235 264         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:14.1

   37 Central Bucks South                   998              26 190 234 265 283 310 312         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:13.6

   38 Kennett                              1055              64 163 250 286 292                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:35.6

   39 Quakertown                           1074              55 209 269 270 271 317 347         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:47.7

   40 Boyertown                            1077             172 180 218 239 268 302 337         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:10.5

   41 Radnor                               1089              81 223 229 274 282 289 314         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:50.7

   42 Coatesville                          1117              95 178 220 291 333 336 350         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:04.0

   43 Pottsgrove                           1131              11 247 263 294 316                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:25.0

   44 Hatboro Horsham                      1132              33 175 298 301 325 342 343         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:10.6

   45 Upper Darby                          1180             133 199 275 280 293 313             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:17.9

   46 Abington                             1206              83 213 251 315 344                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:27.0

   47 Ridley                               1226              97 228 288 304 309 324             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:11.4

   48 Bensalem                             1289              67 241 308 327 346 358             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:29.5

   49 Marple Newtown                       1371             109 295 297 331 339 340 341         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:01.0

   50 Plymouth Whitemarsh                  1404             135 296 311 330 332 351 352         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:11.8

   51 Interboro                            1420             194 210 323 345 348 349 356         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:38.6

   52 Springfield (Delco)                  1535             278 281 322 326 328 329 334         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:04.1

   53 Penn Wood                            1665             318 320 335 338 354 355 357         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:16.8

 Inc. William Tennent                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Academy Park                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chester                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: