NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN

Race Date:3-07-20


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ridge Robinson       Rosedale,NY        31 M         25:44.09  5:08 1/158     M30-39:1/33      82.90  
   2.Anthony Gonsalves    Berlin,CT          30 M         27:45.05  5:33 2/158     M30-39:2/33      76.80  
   3.Samuel Gotts         New York,NY        27 M         27:49.15  5:33 3/158     M20-29:1/74      76.59  
   4.Timothy Keegan       New York,NY        30 M         28:57.63  5:47 4/158     M30-39:3/33      73.62  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Mathew Hart          Chatham,NJ         32 M         30:24.66  6:04 5/158     M30-39:4/33      70.30  
   6.Matthew Schmidt      Emeryville,CA      46 M         30:45.23  6:09 6/158     M40-49:1/10      75.74  
   7.Matteo Chiesara      Greenwich,CT       11 M         31:07.81  6:13 7/158     M 1-14:1/7       78.74  
   8.Henry Wang           Flushing,NY        35 M         31:29.69  6:17 8/158     M30-39:5/33      68.53  
   9.Mary Johnston        Brooklyn,NY        26 F         31:52.14  6:22 1/162     F20-29:1/51      75.90  
  10.Stephen Orr          Dungog,            55 M         32:02.63  6:24 9/158     M50-59:1/15      78.28  
  11.Christian Mendez     New City,NY        30 M         32:24.33  6:28 10/158    M30-39:6/33      65.78  
  12.Nick Paradies        Middletown,NY      23 M         34:24.11  6:52 11/158    M20-29:2/74      61.94  
  13.Eric Pastrana        Staten Island,NY   31 M         34:38.29  6:55 12/158    M30-39:7/33      61.61  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Kevin Mcgee          Massapequa,NY      21 M   P N   35:03.59  7:00 13/158    M20-29:3/74      60.79  
  15.John Hamilton        Brooklyn,NY        25 M         35:10.23  7:02 14/158    M20-29:4/74      60.59  
  16.Daniel Mbogo         New York,NY        37 M         35:12.90  7:02 15/158    M30-39:8/33      61.90  
  17.Johnny Mcgeeney      Yonkers,NY         34 M         35:52.01  7:10 16/158    M30-39:9/33      59.93  
  18.Erica Bakelmun       Wayne,NJ           31 F         36:06.90  7:13 2/162     F30-39:1/45      67.02  
  19.Diego Ferreyra       New Yorkk,NY       60 M         36:10.68  7:14 17/158    M60-69:1/14      72.42  
  20.Michael Williams     Runcorn,HA         40 M         36:23.56  7:16 18/158    M40-49:2/10      61.12  
  21.Fernando Espinobarro Bronx,NY           55 M         36:27.28  7:17 19/158    M50-59:2/15      68.80  
  22.Jack Cote            Floral Park,NY     14 M         36:35.97  7:19 20/158    M 1-14:2/7       61.46  
  23.Kelsey Amarosa       Nesconset,NY       25 F         36:44.69  7:20 3/162     F20-29:2/51      65.85  
  24.Robert Albanese      Purchase,NY        62 M         37:01.44  7:24 21/158    M60-69:2/14      72.03  
  25.Micaela Boles        Goshen,NY          26 F         37:07.96  7:25 4/162     F20-29:3/51      65.17  
  26.Joey Bagadonuts      Glen Ridge,NJ      64 M         37:30.83  7:30 22/158    M60-69:3/14      72.42  
  27.Colin Moriarty       Rockville Centr,NY 29 M         37:39.43  7:31 23/158    M20-29:5/74      56.59  
  28.James Grant          Philadelphia,PA    23 M         37:44.88  7:32 24/158    M20-29:6/74      56.47  
  29.Casey Cardillo       Hauppauge,NY       28 M         37:51.42  7:34 25/158    M20-29:7/74      56.29  
  30.R Ronan              Massapequa Park,NY 99 F         37:54.63  7:34 5/162     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  31.Bryan Sutherland     New York,NY        30 M         37:57.70  7:35 26/158    M30-39:10/33     56.17  
  32.Pierre Chavez        Mount Vernon,NY    40 M         38:10.19  7:38 27/158    M40-49:3/10      58.26  
  33.Christopher Satriano Staten Island,NY   20 M         38:10.70  7:38 28/158    M20-29:8/74      55.83  
  34.William Rueger       Bronx,NY           22 M         38:13.20  7:38 29/158    M20-29:9/74      55.75  
  35.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          59 M         38:13.55  7:38 30/158    M50-59:3/15      67.93  
  36.David Bierman        Long Island Cit,NY 35 M         38:32.67  7:42 31/158    M30-39:11/33     56.00  
  37.Michelle Gray        New York,NY        40 F   F P   38:33.41  7:42 6/162     F40-49:1/29      64.56  
  38.Tara Goldfrank       New York,NY        50 F         38:36.28  7:43 7/162     F50-59:1/26      70.60  
  39.Kevin Schneider      Nesconset,NY       26 M         38:39.94  7:43 32/158    M20-29:10/74     55.13  
  40.Mohamed Ndiaye       Brooklyn,NY        23 M         38:48.03  7:45 33/158    M20-29:11/74     54.92  
  41.Thomas Huber         Bay Shore,NY       27 M         38:51.28  7:46 34/158    M20-29:12/74     54.85  
  42.John Gordon          New York,NY        31 M         38:54.48  7:46 35/158    M30-39:12/33     54.85  
  43.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M         38:58.76  7:47 36/158    M70-98:1/1       76.81  
  44.Megan Holihan        Breezy Point,NY    29 F         39:03.48  7:48 8/162     F20-29:4/51      61.95  
  45.Martin M Paulino     Bronx,NY           43 M         39:07.96  7:49 37/158    M40-49:4/10      58.17  
  46.Stephen Chen         Staten Island,NY   21 M         39:11.52  7:50 38/158    M20-29:13/74     54.38  
  47.Ryan Murray          Hauppauge,NY       27 F         39:34.38  7:54 9/162     F20-29:5/51      61.14  
  48.Melissa Ponzio       Yorktown Height,NY 37 F         39:38.07  7:55 10/162    F30-39:2/45      61.88  
  49.Johnny Cespedes      East Elmhurst,NY   21 M         39:47.03  7:57 39/158    M20-29:14/74     53.56  
  50.Michael Costigan     Alexandria,VA      26 M         39:50.21  7:58 40/158    M20-29:15/74     53.49  
  51.Khaled Mohamed       Brooklyn,NY        22 M         39:58.35  7:59 41/158    M20-29:16/74     53.31  
  52.Micah Curtis         New Rochelle,NY    35 F         39:58.88  7:59 11/162    F30-39:3/45      60.95  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Matt Cosentino       Brooklyn,NY        27 M         40:01.59  8:00 42/158    M20-29:17/74     53.25  
  54.Ivan Garcia          Long Island Cit,NY 28 M         40:03.12  8:00 43/158    M20-29:18/74     53.20  
  55.G Paperno            Massapequa Park,NY 52 M         40:05.62  8:01 44/158    M50-59:4/15      61.00  
  56.Thomas Marino        New Hyde Park,NY   33 M         40:20.14  8:04 45/158    M30-39:13/33     53.13  
  57.Evelyn E Inga        New York,NY        29 F         40:20.92  8:04 12/162    F20-29:6/51      59.98  
  58.Kerry Huber          Bay Shore,NY       24 F         40:35.83  8:07 13/162    F20-29:7/51      59.61  
  59.Fred Weisberg        Forest Hills,NY    68 M         40:44.35  8:08 46/158    M60-69:4/14      69.22  
  60.Alberto Chiesara     Greenwich,CT       49 M         40:45.43  8:09 47/158    M40-49:5/10      58.55  
  61.Christopher Tonn     Rockville Centr,NY 30 M         40:49.05  8:09 48/158    M30-39:14/33     52.22  
  62.Joan Curran          Edmond,OK          50 F         40:54.50  8:10 14/162    F50-59:2/26      66.63  
  63.Patricia Alcivar     Forest Hills,NY    38 F         41:05.87  8:13 15/162    F30-39:4/45      59.95  
  64.Pamela Hellman       New York,NY        38 F         41:07.80  8:13 16/162    F30-39:5/45      59.91  
  65.Edward Garcia        Bloomfield,NJ      40 M         41:16.93  8:15 49/158    M40-49:6/10      53.89  
  66.Peter Johnson        Bronx,NY           39 M         41:22.44  8:16 50/158    M30-39:15/33     53.36  
  67.Alvin Li             Brooklyn,NY        20 M         41:25.43  8:17 51/158    M20-29:19/74     51.45  
  68.Sue Yockelson        Rye Brook,NY       57 F         41:26.49  8:17 17/162    F50-59:3/26      71.55  
  69.Kelsea Morris        New York,NY        30 F         41:27.84  8:17 18/162    F30-39:6/45      58.36  
  70.Anthony Demeo        Staten Island,NY   20 M         41:35.46  8:19 52/158    M20-29:20/74     51.24  
  71.Meabh Gallogly       Bronx,NY           25 F         41:35.84  8:19 19/162    F20-29:8/51      58.17  
  72.Jamison Stewart      Astoria,NY         20 M         41:50.34  8:22 53/158    M20-29:21/74     50.94  
  73.Maria Scalici        Staten Island,NY   23 F         41:59.89  8:23 20/162    F20-29:9/51      57.62  
  74.Mark Foresi          New York,NY        39 M         42:03.81  8:24 54/158    M30-39:16/33     52.49  
  75.Daniel Riviezzo      Huntington,NY      54 M         42:04.18  8:24 55/158    M50-59:5/15      59.11  
  76.Geliane Dejesus Cele New York,NY        32 F         42:07.52  8:25 21/162    F30-39:7/45      57.49  
  77.Jeffrey Marin        Whitestone,NY      23 M         42:10.14  8:26 56/158    M20-29:22/74     50.53  
  78.Sarah Davidson       West Islip,NY      39 F         42:12.19  8:26 22/162    F30-39:8/45      58.65  
  79.Casey Kearney        New Hyde Park,NY   21 M         42:22.48  8:28 57/158    M20-29:23/74     50.29  
  80.Michelle Piacente    South Salem,NY     28 F         42:37.97  8:31 23/162    F20-29:10/51     56.76  
  81.Robert Depaul        Philadelphia,PA    23 M         42:45.50  8:33 58/158    M20-29:24/74     49.84  
  82.Tomas Guzman Clement Woodhaven,NY       25 M         42:46.68  8:33 59/158    M20-29:25/74     49.82  
  83.Zak Turner           Brooklyn,NY        29 M         42:52.04  8:34 60/158    M20-29:26/74     49.71  
  84.Dan Moran            Hillsdale,NJ       51 M         42:52.75  8:34 61/158    M50-59:6/15      56.57  
  85.Melissa Tanzosh      Long Island Cit,NY 31 F         43:08.20  8:37 24/162    F30-39:9/45      56.09  
  86.Christopher Salvo    Yorktown Height,NY 27 M         43:11.61  8:38 62/158    M20-29:27/74     49.34  
  87.Ben Torres           New York,NY        25 M         43:16.51  8:39 63/158    M20-29:28/74     49.25  
  88.Jake Clair           Philadelphia,PA    22 M         43:17.02  8:39 64/158    M20-29:29/74     49.23  
  89.Ashley Amarosa       Nesconset,NY       29 F         43:21.65  8:40 25/162    F20-29:11/51     55.80  
  90.Patrick Boris        Philadelphia,PA    27 M         43:21.91  8:40 65/158    M20-29:30/74     49.15  
  91.Arhenis Lopez Esteve Bronx,NY           20 M         43:38.81  8:43 66/158    M20-29:31/74     48.84  
  92.Danyiel Brustmeyer   Queens Village,NY  29 M         43:45.51  8:45 67/158    M20-29:32/74     48.71  
  93.Zachary Peterson     Bronx,NY           20 M         43:46.81  8:45 68/158    M20-29:33/74     48.69  
  94.Jeyhun Alakbarov     Brooklyn,NY        20 M         43:49.77  8:45 69/158    M20-29:34/74     48.63  
  95.Michelle Holman      Brooklyn,NY        28 F         43:52.80  8:46 26/162    F20-29:12/51     55.15  
  96.Jeffrey Vargas       Rego Park,NY       29 M         43:54.31  8:46 70/158    M20-29:35/74     48.54  
  97.Daniel Smith         Wappingers Fall,NY 43 M         43:58.74  8:47 71/158    M40-49:7/10      51.75  
  98.Michael Kainatsky    Edgewater,NJ       38 M         43:59.05  8:47 72/158    M30-39:17/33     49.84  
  99.Kim Cruz             Bronx,NY           54 F         44:04.09  8:48 27/162    F50-59:4/26      64.84  
 100.Lee Bore             Ballymena,AN       39 M         44:16.66  8:51 73/158    M30-39:18/33     49.86  
 101.Santiago Garcia      Bronx,NY           33 M         44:21.31  8:52 74/158    M30-39:19/33     48.32  
 102.Miriam Hernadez      Bronx Ny,NY        36 F         44:31.87  8:54 28/162    F30-39:10/45     54.89  
 103.Serena Shea          New York,NY        52 F   P N   44:32.62  8:54 29/162    F50-59:5/26      62.64  
 104.Kristalina Banuelos  New York,NY        20 F         44:34.80  8:54 30/162    F20-29:13/51     54.28  
 105.Jessica Borriello    Forest Hills,NY    43 F         44:40.51  8:56 31/162    F40-49:2/29      56.87  
 106.Tom Mcintyre         New York,NY        41 M         44:41.46  8:56 75/158    M40-49:8/10      50.15  
 107.Nancy Alcivar        Flushing,NY        40 F         44:43.75  8:56 32/162    F40-49:3/29      55.66  
 108.Elizabeth Miller     Raritan,NJ         25 F         44:45.56  8:57 33/162    F20-29:14/51     54.06  
 109.Joseph Carr          New York,NY        58 M         44:46.02  8:57 76/158    M50-59:7/15      57.49  
 110.Bryce Walsh          New York,NY        16 M         44:55.49  8:59 77/158    M15-19:1/4       48.43  
 111.Daniel Del Pozo      Maspeth,NY         21 M         44:56.14  8:59 78/158    M20-29:36/74     47.42  
 112.Nick Mcnickle        Jackson Heights,NY 66 M         44:57.01  8:59 79/158    M60-69:5/14      61.56  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Madeline Pagano      Long Beach,NY      41 F         45:00.86  9:00 34/162    F40-49:4/29      55.65  
 114.Denisse Rivas        Merrick,NY         34 F         45:05.52  9:01 35/162    F30-39:11/45     53.90  
 115.Ally Mueller         Floral Park,NY     36 F         45:05.88  9:01 36/162    F30-39:12/45     54.20  
 116.Angela Kelly         Tuckahoe,NY        44 F         45:07.41  9:01 37/162    F40-49:5/29      56.76  
 117.Judith Mangusan      Woodhaven,NY       46 F         45:08.50  9:01 38/162    F40-49:6/29      57.78  
 118.Susan Murray         Hauppauge,NY       56 F         45:08.95  9:01 39/162    F50-59:6/26      64.87  
 119.Jared Rosin          New York,NY        20 M         45:09.81  9:01 80/158    M20-29:37/74     47.20  
 120.Ngawang Ngawang      Bronx,NY           24 M         45:09.86  9:01 81/158    M20-29:38/74     47.20  
 121.Carolina Bolanos     Philadelphia,PA    29 F         45:27.30  9:05 40/162    F20-29:15/51     53.23  
 122.Claudia Lanzetta     Flushing,NY        41 F         45:27.42  9:05 41/162    F40-49:7/29      55.10  
 123.Osvaldo Lopez        Baldwin,NY         39 M         45:30.74  9:06 82/158    M30-39:20/33     48.51  
 124.Amelia Sherry        Hastings On Hud,NY 45 F         45:45.84  9:09 42/162    F40-49:8/29      56.47  
 125.Shane Murrin         Yonkers,NY         32 M         45:47.58  9:09 83/158    M30-39:21/33     46.69  
 126.Catherine Redmond    Rockville Centr,NY 36 F         45:47.71  9:09 43/162    F30-39:13/45     53.37  
 127.Miriah Schramm       Pomona,NY          42 F         45:49.82  9:09 44/162    F40-49:9/29      55.03  
 128.Aineel Rolle         Brooklyn,NY        26 M         45:55.08  9:11 84/158    M20-29:39/74     46.41  
 129.Anna Jeszeck         Garrison,NY        27 F         45:55.78  9:11 45/162    F20-29:16/51     52.69  
 130.Marina Mestres       New York,NY        26 F         45:56.17  9:11 46/162    F20-29:17/51     52.67  
 131.Zheng Wang           Middle Village,NY  22 M         46:08.92  9:13 85/158    M20-29:40/74     46.19  
 132.Ashley Mayo          New York,NY        31 F         46:10.71  9:14 47/162    F30-39:14/45     52.41  
 133.Julie Chu            New York,NY        43 F         46:16.92  9:15 48/162    F40-49:10/29     54.91  
 134.Valentin Benitez     Ridgewood,NY       37 M         46:20.24  9:16 86/158    M30-39:22/33     47.03  
 135.Philip Simmons       Brooklyn,NY        27 M         46:26.38  9:17 87/158    M20-29:41/74     45.89  
 136.Jeremiah Gonzalez    New York,NY        29 M         46:26.85  9:17 88/158    M20-29:42/74     45.89  
 137.Megan Harmon         Queens Village,NY  29 F         46:40.88  9:20 49/162    F20-29:18/51     51.84  
 138.Claudia Perdomo      Forest Hills,NY    51 F         46:41.34  9:20 50/162    F50-59:7/26      59.05  
 139.Christopher Halter   Philadelphia,PA    22 M         46:45.75  9:21 89/158    M20-29:43/74     45.58  
 140.Adrian Garcia        Brooklyn,NY        23 M         46:46.98  9:21 90/158    M20-29:44/74     45.56  
 141.Brittany Shaneberger New York,NY        20 F         46:48.07  9:21 51/162    F20-29:19/51     51.69  
 142.Robert Olive         Staten Island,NY   42 M         46:48.94  9:21 91/158    M40-49:9/10      48.24  
 143.Franklin Morel       Bronx,NY           20 M         46:52.58  9:22 92/158    M20-29:45/74     45.47  
 144.Nicole Bautista      Pearl River,NY     36 F         46:53.47  9:22 52/162    F30-39:15/45     52.12  
 145.Matt Maguire         Philadelphia,PA    59 M         47:07.28  9:25 93/158    M50-59:8/15      55.10  
 146.Patric Zou           Brooklyn,NY        26 M         47:12.67  9:26 94/158    M20-29:46/74     45.15  
 147.Edwin Lora           Ozone Park,NY      20 M         47:14.64  9:26 95/158    M20-29:47/74     45.11  
 148.Chris Roe            Deer Park,NY       48 F         47:15.68  9:27 53/162    F40-49:11/29     56.37  
 149.Melissa Hanson       New York,NY        26 F         47:15.68  9:27 54/162    F20-29:20/51     51.20  
 150.Emily Boyce          Washington,DC      26 F         47:17.00  9:27 55/162    F20-29:21/51     51.18  
 151.Gr  Inne Gallogly    Bronx,NY           28 F         47:35.19  9:31 56/162    F20-29:22/51     50.84  
 152.Trystan Mohamed      New York,NY        21 M         47:35.88  9:31 96/158    M20-29:48/74     44.78  
 153.Hiulam Kwok          Rego Park,NY       27 F         47:37.89  9:31 57/162    F20-29:23/51     50.80  
 154.Elana Savarese       New City,NY        37 F         47:55.69  9:35 58/162    F30-39:16/45     51.18  
 155.William Mcconville   Glen Head,NY       17 M         48:02.91  9:36 97/158    M15-19:2/4       44.74  
 156.Courtney Phillips    Washingtonville,NY 28 F         48:15.74  9:39 59/162    F20-29:24/51     50.14  
 157.Tina Daughtry        West Palm Beach,FL 20 F         48:18.62  9:39 60/162    F20-29:25/51     50.09  
 158.Marc Mclaurin        Springfield Gar,NY 30 M         48:19.71  9:39 98/158    M30-39:23/33     44.12  
 159.Theresa Keegan       Smithtown,NY       29 F         48:20.16  9:40 61/162    F20-29:26/51     50.05  
 160.Steven Kane          East Northport,NY  30 M         48:20.91  9:40 99/158    M30-39:24/33     44.11  
 161.Dylan Baker          Newark,NJ          29 M         48:21.23  9:40 100/158   M20-29:49/74     44.07  
 162.Asaad Kumandan       Brooklyn,NY        21 M         48:21.56  9:40 101/158   M20-29:50/74     44.07  
 163.Jamie Milchanowski   Astoria,NY         31 F         48:22.34  9:40 62/162    F30-39:17/45     50.03  
 164.Wilmary Johnson      Bronx,NY           37 F         48:31.90  9:42 63/162    F30-39:18/45     50.55  
 165.Elizabeth Gilmartin  Breezy Point,NY    43 F         48:37.45  9:43 64/162    F40-49:12/29     52.25  
 166.Eleanor Mcgorty      Breezy Point,NY    45 F         48:37.89  9:43 65/162    F40-49:13/29     53.14  
 167.Michele Bodine       Asbury,NJ          55 F         48:44.44  9:44 66/162    F50-59:8/26      59.34  
 168.Mary Caulfield       Pearl River,NY     50 F         48:47.87  9:45 67/162    F50-59:9/26      55.86  
 169.William Rueger       Bronx,NY           52 M         48:50.20  9:46 102/158   M50-59:9/15      50.08  
 170.John O'farrell       Bronx,NY           50 M         48:50.57  9:46 103/158   M50-59:10/15     49.26  
 171.Salvatore Denise     Tarrytown,NY       57 M         48:51.22  9:46 104/158   M50-59:11/15     52.23  
 172.Kaitlin Spillane     New York,NY        31 F         48:51.52  9:46 68/162    F30-39:19/45     49.53  
 173.Kevin Mccallister    New York,NY        25 M         48:54.83  9:46 105/158   M20-29:51/74     43.58  
 174.Luis Amador          Bayside,NY         30 M         48:55.69  9:47 106/158   M30-39:25/33     43.58  
 175.Nicole Amador        Bayside,NY         29 F         48:56.09  9:47 69/162    F20-29:27/51     49.44  
 176.Joseph Jimenez       Bronx,NY           19 M         48:59.66  9:47 107/158   M15-19:3/4       43.50  
 177.Keith Bradley        Philadelphia,PA    29 M         49:00.94  9:48 108/158   M20-29:52/74     43.49  
 178.Maureen O'riordan    Monroe,NY          59 F         49:01.27  9:48 70/162    F50-59:10/26     62.04  
 179.Corinne Hill         New York,NY        55 F         49:01.45  9:48 71/162    F50-59:11/26     59.00  
 180.Mandy Boccio         Miller Place,NY    24 F         49:05.36  9:49 72/162    F20-29:28/51     49.29  
 181.Adeena Emery         Forest Hills,NY    38 F         49:14.24  9:50 73/162    F30-39:20/45     50.03  
 182.Armando Garcia Cabal Yonkers,NY         53 M         49:25.78  9:53 109/158   M50-59:12/15     49.90  
 183.Jorge Taveras        Brooklyn,NY        25 F         49:40.14  9:56 74/162    F20-29:29/51     48.71  
 184.Raymond Degennaro    Forest Hills,NY    20 M         49:40.86  9:56 110/158   M20-29:53/74     42.91  
 185.Ryan Schmidt         Marana,AZ          44 M         49:41.91  9:56 111/158   M40-49:10/10     46.15  
 186.Charisse Gastador    Sunnyside,NY       42 F         49:44.97  9:56 75/162    F40-49:14/29     50.70  
 187.Erin Comiskey        New York,NY        24 F         49:48.09  9:57 76/162    F20-29:30/51     48.58  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 188.Egzon Cosovic        Staten Island,NY   21 M         50:05.92 10:01 112/158   M20-29:54/74     42.55  
 189.Joe Redmond          Brooklyn,NY        64 M         50:31.68 10:06 113/158   M60-69:6/14      53.76  
 190.Brandon Serrano      Brooklyn,NY        21 M         50:37.21 10:07 114/158   M20-29:55/74     42.10  
 191.Brandon March        Jamaica,NY         20 M         50:38.21 10:07 115/158   M20-29:56/74     42.09  
 192.Victoria Pitman      Brooklyn,NY        38 F         50:48.78 10:09 77/162    F30-39:21/45     48.49  
 193.Gina Guadagnino      Stony Point,NY     39 F         50:50.50 10:10 78/162    F30-39:22/45     48.70  
 194.Vicente Constantine  Astoria,NY         21 M         50:53.12 10:10 116/158   M20-29:57/74     41.88  
 195.Jaspreet Singh       Richmond Hill,NY   21 M         50:53.70 10:10 117/158   M20-29:58/74     41.88  
 196.Elvis Pena           New York,NY        22 M         50:58.79 10:11 118/158   M20-29:59/74     41.81  
 197.Tracey Lemer         Orangeburg,NY      51 F         50:59.25 10:11 79/162    F50-59:12/26     54.08  
 198.Kayley Ferran        Forest Hills,NY    30 F         50:59.33 10:11 80/162    F30-39:23/45     47.45  
 199.Grace Trotman        Baldwin,NY         54 F         51:01.70 10:12 81/162    F50-59:13/26     56.01  
 200.Charmaine Brooks     Brooklyn,NY        52 F         51:02.06 10:12 82/162    F50-59:14/26     54.66  
 201.Kara Laperle         New York,NY        30 F         51:04.33 10:12 83/162    F30-39:24/45     47.37  
 202.Barry Dixson         New York,NY        60 M         51:04.73 10:12 119/158   M60-69:7/14      51.30  
 203.Kerrieann Deignan    New York,NY        30 F         51:05.15 10:13 84/162    F30-39:25/45     47.36  
 204.Gurbir Singh         Bellerose,NY       22 M         51:05.73 10:13 120/158   M20-29:60/74     41.72  
 205.Emily Dean           New York,NY        37 F         51:08.48 10:13 85/162    F30-39:26/45     47.96  
 206.Sheila Rhodes        Pearl River,NY     53 F         51:13.42 10:14 86/162    F50-59:15/26     55.12  
 207.Michele Smith        New York,NY        46 F         51:18.84 10:15 87/162    F40-49:15/29     50.84  
 208.Rayner Garcia        New York,NY        24 M         51:24.06 10:16 121/158   M20-29:61/74     41.46  
 209.Alberto Nunez        Bronx,NY           60 M         51:33.31 10:18 122/158   M60-69:8/14      50.82  
 210.Jamie Peppard        Centerport,NY      31 F         51:48.25 10:21 88/162    F30-39:27/45     46.71  
 211.Jessica Demaio       Massapequa,NY      29 F         51:48.34 10:21 89/162    F20-29:31/51     46.70  
 212.Carmilla Hill        Bronx,NY           35 F         51:59.02 10:23 90/162    F30-39:28/45     46.86  
 213.Louise Demeo         Staten Island,NY   47 F         52:06.36 10:25 91/162    F40-49:16/29     50.57  
 214.Luis Guallpa         Brooklyn,NY        28 M         52:17.33 10:27 123/158   M20-29:62/74     40.76  
 215.Leidyane Gonzalez    Brooklyn,NY        23 F         52:23.41 10:28 92/162    F20-29:32/51     46.18  
 216.Joseph Healy         Summit,NJ          61 M         52:29.30 10:29 124/158   M60-69:9/14      50.36  
 217.Armando Guzman       Philadelphia,PA    33 M         52:38.65 10:31 125/158   M30-39:26/33     40.72  
 218.Emily Vargas         Ridgewood,NY       21 F         52:44.42 10:32 93/162    F20-29:33/51     45.88  
 219.Jean Javier          Bronx,NY           24 M         52:44.83 10:32 126/158   M20-29:63/74     40.41  
 220.Steven Hill          New York,NY        55 M         52:48.60 10:33 127/158   M50-59:13/15     47.50  
 221.Katrina Benitez      Ridgewood,NY       33 F         53:00.53 10:36 94/162    F30-39:29/45     45.76  
 222.Jack Taylor          Malvern,PA         65 M         53:03.84 10:36 128/158   M60-69:10/14     51.67  
 223.Shannon Lynch        Woodside,NY        28 F         53:31.55 10:42 95/162    F20-29:34/51     45.21  
 224.Emma Carpenter       Smithtown,NY       29 F         53:34.53 10:42 96/162    F20-29:35/51     45.16  
 225.Gabriela Flores Tapi Astoria,NY         23 F         53:49.62 10:45 97/162    F20-29:36/51     44.95  
 226.Daniel Martin        White Plains,NY    33 M         53:55.61 10:47 129/158   M30-39:27/33     39.75  
 227.Lesley Gaudio        White Plains,NY    33 F         53:56.02 10:47 98/162    F30-39:30/45     44.96  
 228.Jessica Kochan       Long Island Cit,NY 37 F         54:11.90 10:50 99/162    F30-39:31/45     45.27  
 229.Susan Campbell       Oklahoma City,OK   60 F         54:19.52 10:51 100/162   F60-69:1/7       56.72  
 230.Karen Roy            Staten Island,NY   52 F         54:26.22 10:53 101/162   F50-59:16/26     51.25  
 231.Ashley Chapman       New York,NY        30 F         54:26.34 10:53 102/162   F30-39:32/45     44.44  
 232.Avi Pion             Bronx,NY           25 F         54:28.73 10:53 103/162   F20-29:37/51     44.42  
 233.Erin Connolly        Orangeburg,NY      44 F         54:37.95 10:55 104/162   F40-49:17/29     46.89  
 234.Steven Jeszeck       Garrison,NY        60 M         54:57.71 10:59 130/158   M60-69:11/14     47.67  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 235.Sherman Richmond     Bronx,NY           54 M         55:04.18 11:00 131/158   M50-59:14/15     45.16  
 236.Gloria Benitez       New York,NY        62 F         55:08.90 11:01 105/162   F60-69:2/7       57.38  
 237.Samnatha Basquill    Sellersville,PA    28 F         55:42.16 11:08 106/162   F20-29:38/51     43.43  
 238.Gisenoski Pierrilus  Far Rockaway,NY    21 M         55:43.94 11:08 132/158   M20-29:64/74     38.25  
 239.Ellen Ryan           Nanuet,NY          51 F         55:48.20 11:09 107/162   F50-59:17/26     49.41  
 240.Julie Nealon-newby   Nyack,NY           41 F         55:50.72 11:10 108/162   F40-49:18/29     44.86  
 241.Brandi Donnell       Philadelphia,PA    24 F         56:05.92 11:13 109/162   F20-29:39/51     43.14  
 242.Ellen Mueller        Carmel,NY          67 F         56:09.09 11:13 110/162   F60-69:3/7       60.40  
 243.Robert Crowther      Brooklyn,NY        33 M         56:18.54 11:15 133/158   M30-39:28/33     38.06  
 244.Lauren Pincus        Brooklyn,NY        32 F         56:19.08 11:15 111/162   F30-39:33/45     43.00  
 245.Deborah Charlemagne  White Plains,NY    53 F         56:31.76 11:18 112/162   F50-59:18/26     49.95  
 246.Nelson Rivera        Bronx,NY           19 M         56:41.90 11:20 134/158   M15-19:4/4       37.60  
 247.Dee Ibraheim         Roselle Park,NJ    36 F         57:00.02 11:24 113/162   F30-39:34/45     42.87  
 248.Stanley Mayer        Rego Park,NY       61 M         57:09.88 11:25 135/158   M60-69:12/14     46.25  
 249.Bryant Fields        Nanuet,NY          51 M         57:10.32 11:26 136/158   M50-59:15/15     42.42  
 250.Angelica Cassimiro   Newark,NJ          32 F         57:30.03 11:30 114/162   F30-39:35/45     42.12  
 251.Melanie Fernandez    New York,NY        30 F         57:30.82 11:30 115/162   F30-39:36/45     42.07  
 252.Jillian Osorio-suare Bronx,NY           42 F         57:39.63 11:31 116/162   F40-49:19/29     43.74  
 253.John Mueller         Carmel,NY          67 M         57:40.51 11:32 137/158   M60-69:13/14     48.44  
 254.Joel Lugo            Bronx,NY           35 M         57:44.62 11:32 138/158   M30-39:29/33     37.38  
 255.Francesca Polemeni   New York,NY        32 F         57:55.76 11:35 117/162   F30-39:37/45     41.81  
 256.Camila Nepomuceno    New York,NY        20 F         57:57.15 11:35 118/162   F20-29:40/51     41.75  
 257.Diahann Malcolm      Briarcliff Mano,NY 62 F         58:27.48 11:41 119/162   F60-69:4/7       54.13  
 258.Monika Caffrey       Verplanck,NY       49 F         58:28.88 11:41 120/162   F40-49:20/29     46.08  
 259.Danielle Cetani      New York,NY        41 F         58:28.94 11:41 121/162   F40-49:21/29     42.84  
 260.Dustin Pham          Ozone Park,NY      21 M         58:33.65 11:42 139/158   M20-29:65/74     36.40  
 261.Gabriel Pamphile     Brooklyn,NY        21 M         58:33.68 11:42 140/158   M20-29:66/74     36.40  
 262.Gisela Perez         Bronx,NY           66 F         58:39.14 11:43 122/162   F60-69:5/7       57.00  
 263.Amy Mcintyre         New York,NY        35 F         58:56.49 11:47 123/162   F30-39:38/45     41.34  
 264.Gabrielle Polemeni   Staten Island,NY   27 F         59:18.75 11:51 124/162   F20-29:41/51     40.80  
 265.Ken Molloy           New York,NY        33 M         59:19.18 11:51 141/158   M30-39:30/33     36.13  
 266.Sallie Lynch         New York,NY        42 F         59:30.11 11:54 125/162   F40-49:22/29     42.38  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 267.Mary Hoerig          Hilton Head Isl,SC 55 F       1:00:14.94 12:02 126/162   F50-59:19/26     48.02  
 268.Cheryl Bogusz        Jersey City,NJ     40 F       1:00:18.68 12:03 127/162   F40-49:23/29     41.28  
 269.Kyle Sweeting        Amityville,NY      27 M       1:00:46.54 12:09 142/158   M20-29:67/74     35.07  
 270.Prabhjot Kaur        Astoria,NY         19 F       1:00:50.44 12:10 128/162   F15-19:1/3       39.88  
 271.Franklin Soriano     Brooklyn,NY        20 M       1:00:51.10 12:10 143/158   M20-29:68/74     35.02  
 272.Nina Kaufman         New York,NY        54 F       1:00:59.44 12:11 129/162   F50-59:20/26     46.86  
 273.Corey Casey          Floral Park,NY     35 M       1:01:00.81 12:12 144/158   M30-39:31/33     35.38  
 274.Tammy Mays           Dix Hills,NY       55 F       1:01:39.52 12:19 130/162   F50-59:21/26     46.91  
 275.Louis Justinico      East Elmhurst,NY   61 M       1:01:50.27 12:22 145/158   M60-69:14/14     42.74  
 276.Natalie Macario      Kew Gardens,NY     30 F       1:01:54.21 12:22 131/162   F30-39:39/45     39.08  
 277.Emily Cruz           Bronx,NY           20 F       1:02:25.83 12:29 132/162   F20-29:42/51     38.76  
 278.Nicholas Nandan      Jamaica,NY         22 M       1:02:26.19 12:29 146/158   M20-29:69/74     34.13  
 279.Philip Ioannou       Brooklyn,NY        20 M       1:03:09.57 12:37 147/158   M20-29:70/74     33.75  
 280.Kathy Ioannou        Brooklyn,NY        55 F       1:03:09.71 12:37 133/162   F50-59:22/26     45.80  
 281.Aurora Cunningham    Pearl River,NY     55 F       1:03:36.61 12:43 134/162   F50-59:23/26     45.48  
 282.Edward Serrata       Brooklyn,NY        25 M       1:04:01.74 12:48 148/158   M20-29:71/74     33.29  
 283.Gurpreet Singh       Richmond Hill,NY   20 M       1:04:02.05 12:48 149/158   M20-29:72/74     33.28  
 284.Alan Caceres         Bronx,NY           34 M       1:04:39.87 12:55 150/158   M30-39:32/33     33.25  
 285.Oliver Mathus        Garnerville,NY     11 M       1:04:54.09 12:58 151/158   M 1-14:3/7       37.76  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 286.Stefanie Basabe      Staten Island,NY   39 F       1:05:43.98 13:08 135/162   F30-39:40/45     37.67  
 287.Deborah Joseph       Dallas,TX          59 F       1:06:44.82 13:20 136/162   F50-59:24/26     45.57  
 288.Cesia Herrera        Jamaica,NY         21 F       1:06:46.47 13:21 137/162   F20-29:43/51     36.24  
 289.Sandra Uliasz        Staten Island,NY   22 F       1:06:50.21 13:22 138/162   F20-29:44/51     36.20  
 290.Michelle Rivera      Jamaica,NY         22 F       1:06:51.11 13:22 139/162   F20-29:45/51     36.19  
 291.Christina Maurillo   Fresh Meadows,NY   56 F       1:06:59.34 13:23 140/162   F50-59:25/26     43.72  
 292.Christina Smith      Garland,TX         53 F       1:07:00.58 13:24 141/162   F50-59:26/26     42.14  
 293.Kathlean Brissett-gr Bronx,NY           49 F       1:07:43.56 13:32 142/162   F40-49:24/29     39.79  
 294.Dylan Shortell       Massapequa,NY      11 M       1:08:17.39 13:39 152/158   M 1-14:4/7       35.89  
 295.Rajvir Singh         Jamaica,NY         21 M       1:08:52.54 13:46 153/158   M20-29:73/74     30.95  
 296.Veronica Rodriguez   Bronx,NY           39 F       1:09:33.80 13:54 143/162   F30-39:41/45     35.59  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 297.Betty Jackson        Fresh Meadows,NY   62 F       1:10:30.43 14:06 144/162   F60-69:6/7       44.88  
 298.Maritza Justinico    East Elmhurst,NY   60 F       1:11:44.08 14:20 145/162   F60-69:7/7       42.95  
 299.Leanora Kozlek       Poughkeepsie,NY    45 F       1:11:56.49 14:23 146/162   F40-49:25/29     35.92  
 300.Mary Aiello          North Charlesto,SC 43 F       1:11:58.06 14:23 147/162   F40-49:26/29     35.30  
 301.Kelly Mchugh         Pearl River,NY     19 F       1:12:37.32 14:31 148/162   F15-19:2/3       33.41  
 302.Ann Rose Tabing      Bronx,NY           39 F       1:13:03.96 14:36 149/162   F30-39:42/45     33.89  
 303.Dana Bruno           New York,NY        44 F       1:13:16.65 14:39 150/162   F40-49:27/29     34.96  
 304.Nicolas Rivas        Merrick,NY         38 M       1:13:57.57 14:47 154/158   M30-39:33/33     29.65  
 305.Kasey Rivera         Bronx,NY           21 F       1:14:03.90 14:48 151/162   F20-29:46/51     32.67  
 306.Eileen Costello      Pearl River,NY     48 F       1:14:15.92 14:51 152/162   F40-49:28/29     35.88  
 307.Theresa Sheehan      Fresh Meadows,NY   49 F       1:14:16.25 14:51 153/162   F40-49:29/29     36.28  
 308.Christina Costagliol Staten Island,NY   28 F       1:14:18.10 14:51 154/162   F20-29:47/51     32.56  
 309.Venessa Veeria       South Ozone Par,NY 21 F       1:14:36.78 14:55 155/162   F20-29:48/51     32.43  
 310.Mikaylee Garcia      Monroe,NY          15 F       1:14:37.78 14:55 156/162   F15-19:3/3       34.35  
 311.Emily Marcus         Bronx,NY           23 F       1:14:37.88 14:55 157/162   F20-29:49/51     32.43  
 312.Maria Galante        Ridgewood,NY       20 F       1:14:38.95 14:55 158/162   F20-29:50/51     32.42  
 313.Marygrace Tabing     Bronx,NY           33 F       1:14:54.71 14:58 159/162   F30-39:43/45     32.38  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 314.Noah Joyce           New York,NY        10 M       1:15:21.72 15:04 155/158   M 1-14:5/7       33.85  
 315.Wilmer Summers       Garden City,NY     9  M       1:15:22.95 15:04 156/158   M 1-14:6/7       35.45  
 316.Kimberlee Torres     Brooklyn,NY        28 F       1:17:23.70 15:28 160/162   F20-29:51/51     31.27  
 317.Jose Santiago Jr.    Bronx,NY           9  M       1:17:40.34 15:32 157/158   M 1-14:7/7       34.40  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 318.Patrick Scoble       New York,NY        26 M       1:22:31.20 16:30 158/158   M20-29:74/74     25.83  
 319.Jacqueline Cerchiara Hollis,NY          36 F       1:22:34.40 16:30 161/162   F30-39:44/45     29.60  
 320.Micaela Tabing       Bronx,NY           35 F       1:23:45.82 16:45 162/162   F30-39:45/45     29.09  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Ridge Robinson       Rosedale,NY        31 M             281   25:44.09  5:09
OvM2.Anthony Gonsalves    Berlin,CT          30 M             385   27:45.05  5:33
OvM3.Samuel Gotts         New York,NY        27 M             117   27:49.15  5:34
   4.Timothy Keegan       New York,NY        30 M             169   28:57.63  5:48
   5.Mathew Hart          Chatham,NJ         32 M             390   30:24.66  6:05
   6.Matthew Schmidt      Emeryville,CA      46 M             298   30:45.23  6:09
   7.Matteo Chiesara      Greenwich,CT       11 M              54   31:07.81  6:14
   8.Henry Wang           Flushing,NY        35 M             362   31:29.69  6:18
   9.Stephen Orr          Dungog,            55 M             242   32:02.63  6:25
  10.Christian Mendez     New City,NY        30 M             215   32:24.33  6:29
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Mary Johnston        Brooklyn,NY        26 F             157   31:52.14  6:22
OvF2.Erica Bakelmun       Wayne,NJ           31 F              11   36:06.90  7:13
OvF3.Kelsey Amarosa       Nesconset,NY       25 F               9   36:44.69  7:21
   4.Micaela Boles        Goshen,NY          26 F              25   37:07.96  7:26
   5.R Ronan              Massapequa Park,NY 99 F             378   37:54.63  7:35
   6.Michelle Gray        New York,NY        40 F     F P     620   38:33.41  7:43
   7.Tara Goldfrank       New York,NY        50 F             112   38:36.28  7:43
   8.Megan Holihan        Breezy Point,NY    29 F             139   39:03.48  7:49
   9.Ryan Murray          Hauppauge,NY       27 F             229   39:34.38  7:55
  10.Melissa Ponzio       Yorktown Height,NY 37 F             267   39:38.07  7:56
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Matthew Schmidt      Emeryville,CA      46 M             298   30:45.23  6:09
   2.Stephen Orr          Dungog,            55 M             242   32:02.63  6:25
   3.Diego Ferreyra       New Yorkk,NY       60 M              92   36:10.68  7:14
   4.Michael Williams     Runcorn,HA         40 M             349   36:23.56  7:17
   5.Fernando Espinobarro Bronx,NY           55 M              90   36:27.28  7:17
   6.Robert Albanese      Purchase,NY        62 M               5   37:01.44  7:24
   7.Joey Bagadonuts      Glen Ridge,NJ      64 M              10   37:30.83  7:30
   8.Pierre Chavez        Mount Vernon,NY    40 M              51   38:10.19  7:38
   9.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          59 M              21   38:13.55  7:39
  10.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M               1   38:58.76  7:48
NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michelle Gray        New York,NY        40 F     F P     620   38:33.41  7:43
   2.Tara Goldfrank       New York,NY        50 F             112   38:36.28  7:43
   3.Joan Curran          Edmond,OK          50 F              71   40:54.50  8:11
   4.Sue Yockelson        Rye Brook,NY       57 F             353   41:26.49  8:17
   5.Kim Cruz             Bronx,NY           54 F              69   44:04.09  8:49
   6.Serena Shea          New York,NY        52 F     P N     860   44:32.62  8:55
   7.Jessica Borriello    Forest Hills,NY    43 F              28   44:40.51  8:56
   8.Nancy Alcivar        Flushing,NY        40 F               6   44:43.75  8:57
   9.Madeline Pagano      Long Beach,NY      41 F             246   45:00.86  9:00
  10.Angela Kelly         Tuckahoe,NY        44 F             170   45:07.41  9:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matteo Chiesara      Greenwich,CT       11 M    7           54   31:07.81  6:14  78.74%
   2.Jack Cote            Floral Park,NY     14 M   22           67   36:35.97  7:19  61.46%
   3.Oliver Mathus        Garnerville,NY     11 M  285          200 1:04:54.09 12:59  37.76%
   4.Dylan Shortell       Massapequa,NY      11 M  294          386 1:08:17.39 13:39  35.89%
   5.Noah Joyce           New York,NY        10 M  314          159 1:15:21.72 15:04  33.85%
   6.Wilmer Summers       Garden City,NY     9  M  315          380 1:15:22.95 15:05  35.45%
   7.Jose Santiago Jr.    Bronx,NY           9  M  317          293 1:17:40.34 15:32  34.40%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryce Walsh          New York,NY        16 M  110          344   44:55.49  8:59  48.43%
   2.William Mcconville   Glen Head,NY       17 M  155          205   48:02.91  9:37  44.74%
   3.Joseph Jimenez       Bronx,NY           19 M  176          153   48:59.66  9:48  43.50%
   4.Nelson Rivera        Bronx,NY           19 M  246          279   56:41.90 11:20  37.60%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Prabhjot Kaur        Astoria,NY         19 F  270          166 1:00:50.44 12:10  39.88%
   2.Kelly Mchugh         Pearl River,NY     19 F  301          209 1:12:37.32 14:31  33.41%
   3.Mikaylee Garcia      Monroe,NY          15 F  310          105 1:14:37.78 14:56  34.35%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Samuel Gotts         New York,NY        27 M    3          117   27:49.15  5:34  76.59%
   1.Nick Paradies        Middletown,NY      23 M   12          359   34:24.11  6:53  61.94%
   2.Kevin Mcgee          Massapequa,NY      21 M   14  P N     206   35:03.59  7:01  60.79%
   3.John Hamilton        Brooklyn,NY        25 M   15          127   35:10.23  7:02  60.59%
   4.Colin Moriarty       Rockville Centr,NY 29 M   27          224   37:39.43  7:32  56.59%
   5.James Grant          Philadelphia,PA    23 M   28          119   37:44.88  7:33  56.47%
   6.Casey Cardillo       Hauppauge,NY       28 M   29           40   37:51.42  7:34  56.29%
   7.Christopher Satriano Staten Island,NY   20 M   33          296   38:10.70  7:38  55.83%
   8.William Rueger       Bronx,NY           22 M   34          287   38:13.20  7:39  55.75%
   9.Kevin Schneider      Nesconset,NY       26 M   39          300   38:39.94  7:44  55.13%
  10.Mohamed Ndiaye       Brooklyn,NY        23 M   40          233   38:48.03  7:46  54.92%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Mary Johnston        Brooklyn,NY        26 F    9          157   31:52.14  6:22  75.90%
OvF3.Kelsey Amarosa       Nesconset,NY       25 F   23            9   36:44.69  7:21  65.85%
   1.Micaela Boles        Goshen,NY          26 F   25           25   37:07.96  7:26  65.17%
   2.Megan Holihan        Breezy Point,NY    29 F   44          139   39:03.48  7:49  61.95%
   3.Ryan Murray          Hauppauge,NY       27 F   47          229   39:34.38  7:55  61.14%
   4.Evelyn E Inga        New York,NY        29 F   57          144   40:20.92  8:04  59.98%
   5.Kerry Huber          Bay Shore,NY       24 F   58          141   40:35.83  8:07  59.61%
   6.Meabh Gallogly       Bronx,NY           25 F   71          101   41:35.84  8:19  58.17%
   7.Maria Scalici        Staten Island,NY   23 F   73          371   41:59.89  8:24  57.62%
   8.Michelle Piacente    South Salem,NY     28 F   80          398   42:37.97  8:32  56.76%
   9.Ashley Amarosa       Nesconset,NY       29 F   89            8   43:21.65  8:40  55.80%
  10.Michelle Holman      Brooklyn,NY        28 F   95          140   43:52.80  8:47  55.15%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Ridge Robinson       Rosedale,NY        31 M    1          281   25:44.09  5:09  82.90%
OvM2.Anthony Gonsalves    Berlin,CT          30 M    2          385   27:45.05  5:33  76.80%
   1.Timothy Keegan       New York,NY        30 M    4          169   28:57.63  5:48  73.62%
   2.Mathew Hart          Chatham,NJ         32 M    5          390   30:24.66  6:05  70.30%
   3.Henry Wang           Flushing,NY        35 M    8          362   31:29.69  6:18  68.53%
   4.Christian Mendez     New City,NY        30 M   11          215   32:24.33  6:29  65.78%
   5.Eric Pastrana        Staten Island,NY   31 M   13          249   34:38.29  6:56  61.61%
   6.Daniel Mbogo         New York,NY        37 M   16          204   35:12.90  7:03  61.90%
   7.Johnny Mcgeeney      Yonkers,NY         34 M   17          207   35:52.01  7:10  59.93%
   8.Bryan Sutherland     New York,NY        30 M   31          323   37:57.70  7:36  56.17%
   9.David Bierman        Long Island Cit,NY 35 M   36           19   38:32.67  7:43  56.00%
  10.John Gordon          New York,NY        31 M   42          116   38:54.48  7:47  54.85%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Erica Bakelmun       Wayne,NJ           31 F   18           11   36:06.90  7:13  67.02%
   1.Melissa Ponzio       Yorktown Height,NY 37 F   48          267   39:38.07  7:56  61.88%
   2.Micah Curtis         New Rochelle,NY    35 F   52           72   39:58.88  8:00  60.95%
   3.Patricia Alcivar     Forest Hills,NY    38 F   63            7   41:05.87  8:13  59.95%
   4.Pamela Hellman       New York,NY        38 F   64          131   41:07.80  8:14  59.91%
   5.Kelsea Morris        New York,NY        30 F   69          225   41:27.84  8:18  58.36%
   6.Geliane Dejesus Cele New York,NY        32 F   76           78   42:07.52  8:26  57.49%
   7.Sarah Davidson       West Islip,NY      39 F   78           73   42:12.19  8:26  58.65%
   8.Melissa Tanzosh      Long Island Cit,NY 31 F   85          328   43:08.20  8:38  56.09%
   9.Miriam Hernadez      Bronx Ny,NY        36 F  102          132   44:31.87  8:54  54.89%
  10.Denisse Rivas        Merrick,NY         34 F  114          273   45:05.52  9:01  53.90%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsM1.Matthew Schmidt      Emeryville,CA      46 M    6          298   30:45.23  6:09  75.74%
   1.Michael Williams     Runcorn,HA         40 M   20          349   36:23.56  7:17  61.12%
   2.Pierre Chavez        Mount Vernon,NY    40 M   32           51   38:10.19  7:38  58.26%
   3.Martin M Paulino     Bronx,NY           43 M   45          251   39:07.96  7:50  58.17%
   4.Alberto Chiesara     Greenwich,CT       49 M   60           53   40:45.43  8:09  58.55%
   5.Edward Garcia        Bloomfield,NJ      40 M   65          394   41:16.93  8:15  53.89%
   6.Daniel Smith         Wappingers Fall,NY 43 M   97          315   43:58.74  8:48  51.75%
   7.Tom Mcintyre         New York,NY        41 M  106          211   44:41.46  8:56  50.15%
   8.Robert Olive         Staten Island,NY   42 M  142          241   46:48.94  9:22  48.24%
   9.Ryan Schmidt         Marana,AZ          44 M  185          299   49:41.91  9:56  46.15%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsF1.Michelle Gray        New York,NY        40 F   37  F P     620   38:33.41  7:43  64.56%
   1.Jessica Borriello    Forest Hills,NY    43 F  105           28   44:40.51  8:56  56.87%
   2.Nancy Alcivar        Flushing,NY        40 F  107            6   44:43.75  8:57  55.66%
   3.Madeline Pagano      Long Beach,NY      41 F  113          246   45:00.86  9:00  55.65%
   4.Angela Kelly         Tuckahoe,NY        44 F  116          170   45:07.41  9:01  56.76%
   5.Judith Mangusan      Woodhaven,NY       46 F  117          193   45:08.50  9:02  57.78%
   6.Claudia Lanzetta     Flushing,NY        41 F  122          177   45:27.42  9:05  55.10%
   7.Amelia Sherry        Hastings On Hud,NY 45 F  124          391   45:45.84  9:09  56.47%
   8.Miriah Schramm       Pomona,NY          42 F  127          301   45:49.82  9:10  55.03%
   9.Julie Chu            New York,NY        43 F  133           55   46:16.92  9:15  54.91%
  10.Chris Roe            Deer Park,NY       48 F  148          283   47:15.68  9:27  56.37%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsM2.Stephen Orr          Dungog,            55 M   10          242   32:02.63  6:25  78.28%
   1.Fernando Espinobarro Bronx,NY           55 M   21           90   36:27.28  7:17  68.80%
   2.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          59 M   35           21   38:13.55  7:39  67.93%
   3.G Paperno            Massapequa Park,NY 52 M   55          376   40:05.62  8:01  61.00%
   4.Daniel Riviezzo      Huntington,NY      54 M   75          280   42:04.18  8:25  59.11%
   5.Dan Moran            Hillsdale,NJ       51 M   84          222   42:52.75  8:35  56.57%
   6.Joseph Carr          New York,NY        58 M  109           42   44:46.02  8:57  57.49%
   7.Matt Maguire         Philadelphia,PA    59 M  145          190   47:07.28  9:25  55.10%
   8.William Rueger       Bronx,NY           52 M  169          288   48:50.20  9:46  50.08%
   9.John O'farrell       Bronx,NY           50 M  170          239   48:50.57  9:46  49.26%
  10.Salvatore Denise     Tarrytown,NY       57 M  171           83   48:51.22  9:46  52.23%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsF2.Tara Goldfrank       New York,NY        50 F   38          112   38:36.28  7:43  70.60%
MsF3.Joan Curran          Edmond,OK          50 F   62           71   40:54.50  8:11  66.63%
   1.Sue Yockelson        Rye Brook,NY       57 F   68          353   41:26.49  8:17  71.55%
   2.Kim Cruz             Bronx,NY           54 F   99           69   44:04.09  8:49  64.84%
   3.Serena Shea          New York,NY        52 F  103  P N     860   44:32.62  8:55  62.64%
   4.Susan Murray         Hauppauge,NY       56 F  118          230   45:08.95  9:02  64.87%
   5.Claudia Perdomo      Forest Hills,NY    51 F  138          254   46:41.34  9:20  59.05%
   6.Michele Bodine       Asbury,NJ          55 F  167           22   48:44.44  9:45  59.34%
   7.Mary Caulfield       Pearl River,NY     50 F  168           44   48:47.87  9:46  55.86%
   8.Maureen O'riordan    Monroe,NY          59 F  178          240   49:01.27  9:48  62.04%
   9.Corinne Hill         New York,NY        55 F  179          136   49:01.45  9:48  59.00%
  10.Tracey Lemer         Orangeburg,NY      51 F  197          180   50:59.25 10:12  54.08%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
MsM3.Diego Ferreyra       New Yorkk,NY       60 M   19           92   36:10.68  7:14  72.42%
   1.Robert Albanese      Purchase,NY        62 M   24            5   37:01.44  7:24  72.03%
   2.Joey Bagadonuts      Glen Ridge,NJ      64 M   26           10   37:30.83  7:30  72.42%
   3.Fred Weisberg        Forest Hills,NY    68 M   59          346   40:44.35  8:09  69.22%
   4.Nick Mcnickle        Jackson Heights,NY 66 M  112          214   44:57.01  8:59  61.56%
   5.Joe Redmond          Brooklyn,NY        64 M  189          269   50:31.68 10:06  53.76%
   6.Barry Dixson         New York,NY        60 M  202           85   51:04.73 10:13  51.30%
   7.Alberto Nunez        Bronx,NY           60 M  209          387   51:33.31 10:19  50.82%
   8.Joseph Healy         Summit,NJ          61 M  216          130   52:29.30 10:30  50.36%
   9.Jack Taylor          Malvern,PA         65 M  222          332   53:03.84 10:37  51.67%
  10.Steven Jeszeck       Garrison,NY        60 M  234          152   54:57.71 11:00  47.67%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Campbell       Oklahoma City,OK   60 F  229           39   54:19.52 10:52  56.72%
   2.Gloria Benitez       New York,NY        62 F  236           17   55:08.90 11:02  57.38%
   3.Ellen Mueller        Carmel,NY          67 F  242          226   56:09.09 11:14  60.40%
   4.Diahann Malcolm      Briarcliff Mano,NY 62 F  257          191   58:27.48 11:41  54.13%
   5.Gisela Perez         Bronx,NY           66 F  262          255   58:39.14 11:44  57.00%
   6.Betty Jackson        Fresh Meadows,NY   62 F  297          148 1:10:30.43 14:06  44.88%
   7.Maritza Justinico    East Elmhurst,NY   60 F  298          161 1:11:44.08 14:21  42.95%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M   43            1   38:58.76  7:48  76.81%


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NYPD VS FDNY 5 MILE GUEST CIVILIAN -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.R Ronan              Massapequa Park,NY 99 F   30          378   37:54.63  7:35   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stephen Orr          Dungog,            55 M     242   32:02.63  6:25 78.28%
   2.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M       1   38:58.76  7:48 76.81%
   3.Matthew Schmidt      Emeryville,CA      46 M     298   30:45.23  6:09 75.74%
   4.Diego Ferreyra       New Yorkk,NY       60 M      92   36:10.68  7:14 72.42%
   5.Joey Bagadonuts      Glen Ridge,NJ      64 M      10   37:30.83  7:30 72.42%
   6.Robert Albanese      Purchase,NY        62 M       5   37:01.44  7:24 72.03%
   7.Fred Weisberg        Forest Hills,NY    68 M     346   40:44.35  8:09 69.22%
   8.Fernando Espinobarro Bronx,NY           55 M      90   36:27.28  7:17 68.80%
   9.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          59 M      21   38:13.55  7:39 67.93%
  10.Nick Mcnickle        Jackson Heights,NY 66 M     214   44:57.01  8:59 61.56%
  11.Michael Williams     Runcorn,HA         40 M     349   36:23.56  7:17 61.12%
  12.G Paperno            Massapequa Park,NY 52 M     376   40:05.62  8:01 61.00%
  13.Daniel Riviezzo      Huntington,NY      54 M     280   42:04.18  8:25 59.11%
  14.Alberto Chiesara     Greenwich,CT       49 M      53   40:45.43  8:09 58.55%
  15.Pierre Chavez        Mount Vernon,NY    40 M      51   38:10.19  7:38 58.26%
  16.Martin M Paulino     Bronx,NY           43 M     251   39:07.96  7:50 58.17%
  17.Joseph Carr          New York,NY        58 M      42   44:46.02  8:57 57.49%
  18.Dan Moran            Hillsdale,NJ       51 M     222   42:52.75  8:35 56.57%
  19.Matt Maguire         Philadelphia,PA    59 M     190   47:07.28  9:25 55.10%
  20.Edward Garcia        Bloomfield,NJ      40 M     394   41:16.93  8:15 53.89%
  21.Joe Redmond          Brooklyn,NY        64 M     269   50:31.68 10:06 53.76%
  22.Salvatore Denise     Tarrytown,NY       57 M      83   48:51.22  9:46 52.23%
  23.Daniel Smith         Wappingers Fall,NY 43 M     315   43:58.74  8:48 51.75%
  24.Jack Taylor          Malvern,PA         65 M     332   53:03.84 10:37 51.67%
  25.Barry Dixson         New York,NY        60 M      85   51:04.73 10:13 51.30%
  26.Alberto Nunez        Bronx,NY           60 M     387   51:33.31 10:19 50.82%
  27.Joseph Healy         Summit,NJ          61 M     130   52:29.30 10:30 50.36%
  28.Tom Mcintyre         New York,NY        41 M     211   44:41.46  8:56 50.15%
  29.William Rueger       Bronx,NY           52 M     288   48:50.20  9:46 50.08%
  30.Armando Garcia Cabal Yonkers,NY         53 M     108   49:25.78  9:53 49.90%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sue Yockelson        Rye Brook,NY       57 F     353   41:26.49  8:17 71.55%
   2.Tara Goldfrank       New York,NY        50 F     112   38:36.28  7:43 70.60%
   3.Joan Curran          Edmond,OK          50 F      71   40:54.50  8:11 66.63%
   4.Susan Murray         Hauppauge,NY       56 F     230   45:08.95  9:02 64.87%
   5.Kim Cruz             Bronx,NY           54 F      69   44:04.09  8:49 64.84%
   6.Michelle Gray        New York,NY        40 F     620   38:33.41  7:43 64.56%
   7.Serena Shea          New York,NY        52 F     860   44:32.62  8:55 62.64%
   8.Maureen O'riordan    Monroe,NY          59 F     240   49:01.27  9:48 62.04%
   9.Ellen Mueller        Carmel,NY          67 F     226   56:09.09 11:14 60.40%
  10.Michele Bodine       Asbury,NJ          55 F      22   48:44.44  9:45 59.34%
  11.Claudia Perdomo      Forest Hills,NY    51 F     254   46:41.34  9:20 59.05%
  12.Corinne Hill         New York,NY        55 F     136   49:01.45  9:48 59.00%
  13.Judith Mangusan      Woodhaven,NY       46 F     193   45:08.50  9:02 57.78%
  14.Gloria Benitez       New York,NY        62 F      17   55:08.90 11:02 57.38%
  15.Gisela Perez         Bronx,NY           66 F     255   58:39.14 11:44 57.00%
  16.Jessica Borriello    Forest Hills,NY    43 F      28   44:40.51  8:56 56.87%
  17.Angela Kelly         Tuckahoe,NY        44 F     170   45:07.41  9:01 56.76%
  18.Susan Campbell       Oklahoma City,OK   60 F      39   54:19.52 10:52 56.72%
  19.Amelia Sherry        Hastings On Hud,NY 45 F     391   45:45.84  9:09 56.47%
  20.Chris Roe            Deer Park,NY       48 F     283   47:15.68  9:27 56.37%
  21.Grace Trotman        Baldwin,NY         54 F     338   51:01.70 10:12 56.01%
  22.Mary Caulfield       Pearl River,NY     50 F      44   48:47.87  9:46 55.86%
  23.Nancy Alcivar        Flushing,NY        40 F       6   44:43.75  8:57 55.66%
  24.Madeline Pagano      Long Beach,NY      41 F     246   45:00.86  9:00 55.65%
  25.Sheila Rhodes        Pearl River,NY     53 F     271   51:13.42 10:15 55.12%
  26.Claudia Lanzetta     Flushing,NY        41 F     177   45:27.42  9:05 55.10%
  27.Miriah Schramm       Pomona,NY          42 F     301   45:49.82  9:10 55.03%
  28.Julie Chu            New York,NY        43 F      55   46:16.92  9:15 54.91%
  29.Charmaine Brooks     Brooklyn,NY        52 F      32   51:02.06 10:12 54.66%
  30.Diahann Malcolm      Briarcliff Mano,NY 62 F     191   58:27.48 11:41 54.13%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ridge Robinson       Rosedale,NY        31 M     281   25:44.09  5:09 82.90%
   2.Matteo Chiesara      Greenwich,CT       11 M      54   31:07.81  6:14 78.74%
   3.Stephen Orr          Dungog,            55 M     242   32:02.63  6:25 78.28%
   4.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M       1   38:58.76  7:48 76.81%
   5.Anthony Gonsalves    Berlin,CT          30 M     385   27:45.05  5:33 76.80%
   6.Samuel Gotts         New York,NY        27 M     117   27:49.15  5:34 76.59%
   7.Matthew Schmidt      Emeryville,CA      46 M     298   30:45.23  6:09 75.74%
   8.Timothy Keegan       New York,NY        30 M     169   28:57.63  5:48 73.62%
   9.Diego Ferreyra       New Yorkk,NY       60 M      92   36:10.68  7:14 72.42%
  10.Joey Bagadonuts      Glen Ridge,NJ      64 M      10   37:30.83  7:30 72.42%
  11.Robert Albanese      Purchase,NY        62 M       5   37:01.44  7:24 72.03%
  12.Mathew Hart          Chatham,NJ         32 M     390   30:24.66  6:05 70.30%
  13.Fred Weisberg        Forest Hills,NY    68 M     346   40:44.35  8:09 69.22%
  14.Fernando Espinobarro Bronx,NY           55 M      90   36:27.28  7:17 68.80%
  15.Henry Wang           Flushing,NY        35 M     362   31:29.69  6:18 68.53%
  16.Dave Bodine          Asbury,NJ          59 M      21   38:13.55  7:39 67.93%
  17.Christian Mendez     New City,NY        30 M     215   32:24.33  6:29 65.78%
  18.Nick Paradies        Middletown,NY      23 M     359   34:24.11  6:53 61.94%
  19.Daniel Mbogo         New York,NY        37 M     204   35:12.90  7:03 61.90%
  20.Eric Pastrana        Staten Island,NY   31 M     249   34:38.29  6:56 61.61%
  21.Nick Mcnickle        Jackson Heights,NY 66 M     214   44:57.01  8:59 61.56%
  22.Jack Cote            Floral Park,NY     14 M      67   36:35.97  7:19 61.46%
  23.Michael Williams     Runcorn,HA         40 M     349   36:23.56  7:17 61.12%
  24.G Paperno            Massapequa Park,NY 52 M     376   40:05.62  8:01 61.00%
  25.Kevin Mcgee          Massapequa,NY      21 M     206   35:03.59  7:01 60.79%
  26.John Hamilton        Brooklyn,NY        25 M     127   35:10.23  7:02 60.59%
  27.Johnny Mcgeeney      Yonkers,NY         34 M     207   35:52.01  7:10 59.93%
  28.Daniel Riviezzo      Huntington,NY      54 M     280   42:04.18  8:25 59.11%
  29.Alberto Chiesara     Greenwich,CT       49 M      53   40:45.43  8:09 58.55%
  30.Pierre Chavez        Mount Vernon,NY    40 M      51   38:10.19  7:38 58.26%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mary Johnston        Brooklyn,NY        26 F     157   31:52.14  6:22 75.90%
   2.Sue Yockelson        Rye Brook,NY       57 F     353   41:26.49  8:17 71.55%
   3.Tara Goldfrank       New York,NY        50 F     112   38:36.28  7:43 70.60%
   4.Erica Bakelmun       Wayne,NJ           31 F      11   36:06.90  7:13 67.02%
   5.Joan Curran          Edmond,OK          50 F      71   40:54.50  8:11 66.63%
   6.Kelsey Amarosa       Nesconset,NY       25 F       9   36:44.69  7:21 65.85%
   7.Micaela Boles        Goshen,NY          26 F      25   37:07.96  7:26 65.17%
   8.Susan Murray         Hauppauge,NY       56 F     230   45:08.95  9:02 64.87%
   9.Kim Cruz             Bronx,NY           54 F      69   44:04.09  8:49 64.84%
  10.Michelle Gray        New York,NY        40 F     620   38:33.41  7:43 64.56%
  11.Serena Shea          New York,NY        52 F     860   44:32.62  8:55 62.64%
  12.Maureen O'riordan    Monroe,NY          59 F     240   49:01.27  9:48 62.04%
  13.Megan Holihan        Breezy Point,NY    29 F     139   39:03.48  7:49 61.95%
  14.Melissa Ponzio       Yorktown Height,NY 37 F     267   39:38.07  7:56 61.88%
  15.Ryan Murray          Hauppauge,NY       27 F     229   39:34.38  7:55 61.14%
  16.Micah Curtis         New Rochelle,NY    35 F      72   39:58.88  8:00 60.95%
  17.Ellen Mueller        Carmel,NY          67 F     226   56:09.09 11:14 60.40%
  18.Evelyn E Inga        New York,NY        29 F     144   40:20.92  8:04 59.98%
  19.Patricia Alcivar     Forest Hills,NY    38 F       7   41:05.87  8:13 59.95%
  20.Pamela Hellman       New York,NY        38 F     131   41:07.80  8:14 59.91%
  21.Kerry Huber          Bay Shore,NY       24 F     141   40:35.83  8:07 59.61%
  22.Michele Bodine       Asbury,NJ          55 F      22   48:44.44  9:45 59.34%
  23.Claudia Perdomo      Forest Hills,NY    51 F     254   46:41.34  9:20 59.05%
  24.Corinne Hill         New York,NY        55 F     136   49:01.45  9:48 59.00%
  25.Sarah Davidson       West Islip,NY      39 F      73   42:12.19  8:26 58.65%
  26.Kelsea Morris        New York,NY        30 F     225   41:27.84  8:18 58.36%
  27.Meabh Gallogly       Bronx,NY           25 F     101   41:35.84  8:19 58.17%
  28.Judith Mangusan      Woodhaven,NY       46 F     193   45:08.50  9:02 57.78%
  29.Maria Scalici        Staten Island,NY   23 F     371   41:59.89  8:24 57.62%
  30.Geliane Dejesus Cele New York,NY        32 F      78   42:07.52  8:26 57.49%