District 1 Championship - 102519

October 26, 2019


Chester County Running Store

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys AAA - 1 Mile Split


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Central Bucks East                    173               5  20  33  55  60  89 265         
        Top  5 Times: 25:43.9

    2 Downingtown West                      175               8  18  32  51  66 118 125         
        Top  5 Times: 25:43.5

    3 Council Rock South                    292              14  45  63  64 106 113 249         
        Top  5 Times: 26:04.0

    4 Conestoga                             300              22  54  59  73  92 172             
        Top  5 Times: 26:06.8

    5 Owen J. Roberts                       310              24  26  58  83 119 168 201         
        Top  5 Times: 26:06.6

    6 Penncrest                             320               7  12  65 100 136 139 243         
        Top  5 Times: 26:03.6

    7 North Penn                            330              19  47  61 101 102 105 151         
        Top  5 Times: 26:10.4

    8 Unionville                            331               1   9  11 148 162 263 264         
        Top  5 Times: 26:00.6

    9 Downingtown East                      350              43  46  49  84 128 130 135         
        Top  5 Times: 26:14.6

   10 Central Bucks West                    364              15  74  90  91  94 112 120         
        Top  5 Times: 26:15.5

   11 Haverford Township HS                 373               4  57  62 109 141 187 199         
        Top  5 Times: 26:14.3

   12 Hatboro Horsham                       388              48  50  53 115 122 204 206         
        Top  5 Times: 26:19.3

   13 Spring Ford                           398              38  56  70  76 158 198 209         
        Top  5 Times: 26:20.4

   14 Oxford Area                           416               2  25  96 123 170 175 246         
        Top  5 Times: 26:17.7

   15 Radnor                                455              34  67 104 116 134 240 241         
        Top  5 Times: 26:27.1

   16 Great Valley                          471              28  40 103 146 154 157 179         
        Top  5 Times: 26:28.4

   17 Council Rock North                    510              21  79  81 137 192 193             
        Top  5 Times: 26:34.5

   18 Perkiomen Valley                      532              17  80  88 171 176 177 245         
        Top  5 Times: 26:36.2

   19 Harriton                              576              13  29 149 160 225 229 234         
        Top  5 Times: 26:38.3

   20 Boyertown                             626              16 126 129 173 182                 
        Top  5 Times: 26:47.9

   21 Methacton                             628              86  99 110 152 181 185 212         
        Top  5 Times: 26:52.2

   22 Plymouth Whitemarsh                   640              42 111 121 124 242                 
        Top  5 Times: 26:50.4

   23 WC Henderson                          650              41 143 147 150 169 184 228         
        Top  5 Times: 26:52.9

   24 Avon Grove                            669              68  71  72 207 251 288 290         
        Top  5 Times: 26:54.7

   25 Lower Merion                          687              31 132 138 189 197 218 221         
        Top  5 Times: 26:56.8

   26 Phoenixville Area                     694              30 131 133 180 220 244 287         
        Top  5 Times: 26:57.2

   27 Cheltenham                            750              23  39 145 248 295                 
        Top  5 Times: 27:06.4

   28 Upper Merion                          761              98 108 114 202 239                 
        Top  5 Times: 27:08.1

   29 Wissahickon                           763             140 153 155 156 159 161 208         
        Top  5 Times: 27:07.5

   30 Pennsbury                             777              93 117 127 210 230 231 238         
        Top  5 Times: 27:10.0

   31 Central Bucks South                   783              82 107 164 203 227 261 293         
        Top  5 Times: 27:10.2

   32 Pennridge                             798               6  36 188 274 294                 
        Top  5 Times: 27:10.3

   33 Kennett                               816              10 174 205 213 214 219 232         
        Top  5 Times: 27:10.3

   34 Neshaminy                             818              44  87 200 237 250 262 291         
        Top  5 Times: 27:13.1

   35 West Chester East                     827              35  77 167 271 277 281             
        Top  5 Times: 27:14.6

   36 Abington                              830              27 166 186 215 236 296             
        Top  5 Times: 27:12.6

   37 Coatesville                           844              75  78 216 223 252                 
        Top  5 Times: 27:16.4

   38 Upper Dublin                          904              95  97 183 256 273 278             
        Top  5 Times: 27:26.8

   39 Bishop Shanahan                       928              85 190 194 224 235 285             
        Top  5 Times: 27:28.2

   40 WC Rustin                             952             163 165 191 211 222 258 289         
        Top  5 Times: 27:30.7

   41 Garnet Valley                         967               3 144 247 275 298                 
        Top  5 Times: 27:32.3

   42 William Tennent                       970              52 142 257 259 260 270             
        Top  5 Times: 27:32.4

   43 Upper Perkiomen                      1019              69 178 217 276 279 280             
        Top  5 Times: 27:40.4

   44 Strath Haven                         1030              37 226 233 266 268 283 284         
        Top  5 Times: 27:38.9

   45 Upper Darby                          1226             195 253 254 255 269 272 282         
        Top  5 Times: 28:05.9

   46 Quakertown                           1338             196 267 286 292 297                 
        Top  5 Times: 28:27.1

 Inc. Bensalem                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Ghost Preparatory School        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Interboro                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marple Newtown                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ridley                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Souderton Area                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Springfield (Delco)                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Academy Park                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chester                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: