Hallsville Varsity

September 11, 2020



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity Combined - Boys

All Teams


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    609  Adan Hernandez        Lufkin                                 16:40.53  5:23/M        
    2      2    411  Abel Solorio          Cumberland Academy                     16:44.73  5:24/M        
    3      3    728  Garrett Tarver        Saltillo High School                   16:53.65  5:27/M        
    4      4    589  Nick Bodenheimer      Longview Spring Hill                   17:01.90  5:30/M        
    5  (< 5)    671  Henry Hasz            HEAT - Tyler                           17:16.81  5:34/M        
    6      5    614  Kristopher Murphy     Lufkin                                 17:25.01  5:37/M        
    7      6    588  Marshall Bodenheimer  Longview Spring Hill                   17:28.34  5:38/M        
    8      7    489  Marco Hernandez       Jacksonville                           17:34.98  5:40/M        
    9      8    610  Brandon Jaime         Lufkin                                 17:35.70  5:41/M        
   10      9    436  Trenton Porte         Eustace                                17:36.31  5:41/M        
   11     10    459  Sam Hawthorne         Hallsville                             17:43.46  5:43/M        
   12     11    495  Kevin Nava            Jacksonville                           17:44.24  5:43/M        
   13     12    648  Pedro Robles          Mount Pleasant High School             17:50.94  5:45/M        
   14     13    558  Andrew Griefenkemp    Longview                               17:56.50  5:47/M        
   15     14    510  Austin Bain           Kilgore                                17:57.16  5:47/M        
   16     15    560  David Laguna          Longview                               18:04.75  5:50/M        
   17     16    572  Marcos Hernandez      Longview Pine Tree                     18:06.62  5:51/M        
   18     17    729  Gunner Tarver         Saltillo High School                   18:06.64  5:51/M        
   19     18    612  Santos Meija          Lufkin                                 18:09.22  5:51/M        
   20     19    435  Ryan Porte            Eustace                                18:11.12  5:52/M        
   21     20    690  Luis Rangel           Palestine                              18:14.52  5:53/M        
   22     21    691  Jalbert Sandoval      Palestine                              18:15.18  5:53/M        
   23     22    640  Geovanni Calderon     Mount Pleasant High School             18:20.14  5:55/M        
   24     23    426  Nate Holland          Eustace                                18:22.72  5:56/M        
   25     24    778  Evan Likins           Texas High                             18:26.03  5:57/M        
   26     25    606  Joachim Gutierrez     Lufkin                                 18:26.73  5:57/M        
   27     26    528  Yamir Sanchez         Kilgore                                18:28.21  5:57/M        
   28     27    559  Reagan Hull           Longview                               18:28.35  5:58/M        
   29     28    644  Gilberth Landaverde   Mount Pleasant High School             18:28.46  5:58/M        
   30     29    451  David Robinson        Gladewater Sabine                      18:33.01  5:59/M        
   31     30    539  Jaycob Kenney         Lindale                                18:33.74  5:59/M        
   32     31    649  Johnathan Sandate     Mount Pleasant High School             18:33.99  5:59/M        
   33     32    725  Coy Collins           Saltillo High School                   18:34.60  6:00/M        
   34     33    607  Joshua Gutierrez      Lufkin                                 18:34.72  6:00/M        
   35     34    678  Michael Chaidez       Palestine                              18:38.36  6:01/M        
   36     35    521  Ab Herrera            Kilgore                                18:40.96  6:02/M        
   37     36    584  Zack Russell          Longview Pine Tree                     18:41.24  6:02/M        
   38     37    555  Johnson Andrew        Longview                               18:41.61  6:02/M        
   39     38    544  Ryan Sheppa           Lindale                                18:45.27  6:03/M        
   40     39    791  David Magdaleno       Waskom                                 18:46.09  6:03/M        
   41     40    657  Ernesto Garcia        Nacogdoches High                       18:47.80  6:04/M        
   42     41    531  Max Torres            Kilgore                                18:48.06  6:04/M        
   43     42    526  Josue Rosas           Kilgore                                18:49.79  6:04/M        
   44     43    561  Alberto Ramirez       Longview                               18:53.12  6:06/M        
   45     44    645  Gill Landaverde       Mount Pleasant High School             18:53.14  6:06/M        
   46     45    677  Luis Castillo         Palestine                              18:53.73  6:06/M        
   47     46    615  Emanuel Orta          Lufkin                                 18:53.94  6:06/M        
   48     47    423  Jackson Byrum         Eustace                                18:54.31  6:06/M        
   49  (> 7)    601  Grant Ashby           Lufkin                                 18:55.06  6:06/M        
   50     48    465  Cole Monroe           Hallsville                             18:57.48  6:07/M        
   51     49    682  Gabriel Gante         Palestine                              19:01.61  6:08/M        
   52     50    562  Yonaton Rodriquez     Longview                               19:02.33  6:08/M        
   53     51    437  Cooper Reeve          Eustace                                19:02.70  6:09/M        
   54     52    591  Jaden Giddings        Longview Spring Hill                   19:03.27  6:09/M        
   55     53   8457  Grant Sims            Elysian Fields                         19:05.03  6:09/M        
   56     54    700  Dai'Mond Harvey       Pleasant Grove                         19:07.04  6:10/M        
   57     55    569  Bryan Diaz            Longview Pine Tree                     19:09.01  6:11/M        
   58     56    696  Mark Bultemeier       Pleasant Grove                         19:10.49  6:11/M        
   59     57    518  Zachery Gutierrez     Kilgore                                19:10.68  6:11/M        
   60     58    656  Joseph Corning        Nacogdoches High                       19:12.74  6:12/M        
   61     59    484  Angel Camacho         Jacksonville                           19:13.68  6:12/M        
   62     60    749  Evan Patrick          Sulphur Springs                        19:14.70  6:12/M        
   63     61    494  Ricardo Moreira       Jacksonville                           19:15.76  6:13/M        
   64     62    697  Lucas Edwards         Pleasant Grove                         19:18.11  6:14/M        
   65     63    662  Jose Ramirez          Nacogdoches High                       19:18.31  6:14/M        
   66     64    772  Juan Carlos Coco      Texas High                             19:18.55  6:14/M        
   67     65    590  Zayne Decker          Longview Spring Hill                   19:18.85  6:14/M        
   68     66    787  John Vega             Tyler John Tyler                       19:19.49  6:14/M        
   69     67   8453  Junior Martinez       Mount Pleasant High School             19:19.65  6:14/M        
   70     68    440  Danny Stout           Eustace                                19:19.88  6:14/M        
   71     69    523  Christopher May       Kilgore                                19:22.98  6:15/M        
   72     70    680  Jonathan Chavez       Palestine                              19:24.82  6:16/M        
   73     71    740  Alex Flecker          Sulphur Springs                        19:25.93  6:16/M        
   74     72    424  Caleb Gonzalez        Eustace                                19:26.19  6:16/M        
   75  (> 7)    617  Christian Vargas      Lufkin                                 19:27.15  6:17/M        
   76     73    570  Jacob Gray            Longview Pine Tree                     19:28.63  6:17/M        
   77     74    593  Caleb Hutcheson       Longview Spring Hill                   19:28.65  6:17/M        
   78     75    587  Carson Barnhill       Longview Spring Hill                   19:30.03  6:17/M        
   79     76    406  Mason Parsley         Cumberland Academy                     19:30.84  6:18/M        
   80     77    738  Alejandro Diosdado    Sulphur Springs                        19:31.07  6:18/M        
   81     78    689  Raul Ramirez          Palestine                              19:31.82  6:18/M        
   82     79    730  Cristian Trejo        Saltillo High School                   19:35.35  6:19/M        
   83     80    655  Gustavo Castro        Nacogdoches High                       19:36.29  6:19/M        
   84     81    488  Chris Gallegos        Jacksonville                           19:38.33  6:20/M        
   85  (> 7)    438  Jimmie Skeeters       Eustace                                19:40.51  6:21/M        
   86  (> 7)    676  Garrett Bowden        Palestine                              19:40.59  6:21/M        
   87     82    780  Gabriel Raley         Texas High                             19:41.24  6:21/M        
   88     83    571  Malachi Gray          Longview Pine Tree                     19:44.55  6:22/M        
   89     84    672  Zach Smith            Nevada Community                       19:47.62  6:23/M        
   90     85    396  Roy Cardenas          Cumberland Academy                     19:48.25  6:23/M        
   91  (> 7)    529  William Shupak        Kilgore                                19:48.25  6:23/M        
   92     86    643  Juan Gonzalez         Mount Pleasant High School             19:48.97  6:24/M        
   93  (< 5)    387  Jose Hernandez        Carthage                               19:49.84  6:24/M        
   94     87    695  Brooks Beck           Pleasant Grove                         19:51.93  6:24/M        
   95  (> 7)    522  Chris Martinez        Kilgore                                19:52.05  6:25/M        
   96  (> 7)    646  Sahir Ramirez         Mount Pleasant High School             19:52.79  6:25/M        
   97     88    467  Edgar Rangel          Hallsville                             19:55.21  6:26/M        
   98     89    537  Alex Gutierrez        Lindale                                19:55.58  6:26/M        
   99  (> 7)    647  Juan Retana           Mount Pleasant High School             19:56.52  6:26/M        
  100     90    801  Lucas Baum            Whitehouse                             19:56.85  6:26/M        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (< 5)    797  John Langley          White Oak                              19:57.60  6:26/M        
  102  (> 7)   8452  Peter Zuniga          Mount Pleasant High School             19:59.05  6:27/M        
  103     91   8451  Caleb Bryant          Hallsville                             20:00.64  6:27/M        
  104     92    458  Joshua Hawthorne      Hallsville                             20:01.14  6:27/M        
  105  (> 7)    512  Adolfo Castillo       Kilgore                                20:02.31  6:28/M        
  106     93    542  Carson Navarro        Lindale                                20:04.56  6:29/M        
  107     94    491  John Lambert          Jacksonville                           20:04.91  6:29/M        
  108     95    448  Kevin Maldonado       Gladewater Sabine                      20:05.31  6:29/M        
  109  (< 5)   8440  Jonah Hasz            HEAT - Tyler                           20:06.09  6:29/M        
  110     96   8458  Drew Simms            Elysian Fields                         20:08.90  6:30/M        
  111     97    783  Jeb White             Texas High                             20:11.03  6:31/M        
  112     98    470  Jagger Stutchman      Hallsville                             20:11.78  6:31/M        
  113     99    492  David Maldonado       Jacksonville                           20:12.13  6:31/M        
  114  (< 5)    799  Alberto Soto          White Oak                              20:12.39  6:31/M        
  115    100    664  Roger Villatoro       Nacogdoches High                       20:14.38  6:32/M        
  116  (> 7)    441  Jaden Stout           Eustace                                20:15.41  6:32/M        
  117    101    628  Dalton Crowson        Mineola                                20:19.14  6:33/M        
  118  (> 7)    427  Joseph Hunter         Eustace                                20:21.15  6:34/M        
  119    102    545  Gavin Taylor          Lindale                                20:22.07  6:34/M        
  120  (< 5)   1528  Xzavier Campa         Chapel Hill                            20:22.98  6:35/M        
  121    103    663  Milo Tkacik           Nacogdoches High                       20:23.04  6:35/M        
  122    104    397  Hylen Dewalch         Cumberland Academy                     20:25.96  6:35/M        
  123    105    464  Chase McNeal          Hallsville                             20:26.40  6:36/M        
  124    106    417  Mason Trejo           De Kalb                                20:27.53  6:36/M        
  125    107    621  Francisco Velasquez   Tyler John Tyler                       20:27.60  6:36/M        
  126    108    568  Omar Cruz             Longview Pine Tree                     20:29.66  6:37/M        
  127    109    706  Emiliana Mejia        Pleasant Grove                         20:31.16  6:37/M        
  128    110    410  Kevin Sanchez         Cumberland Academy                     20:32.12  6:37/M        
  129    111    726  Kolton McGill         Saltillo High School                   20:32.47  6:38/M        
  130    112    745  Hector Hernandez      Sulphur Springs                        20:33.69  6:38/M        
  131    113    777  Eli Likins            Texas High                             20:33.72  6:38/M        
  132  (< 5)    389  Clark Neuman          Carthage                               20:33.93  6:38/M        
  133  (> 7)    483  Ramiro Alvarez        Jacksonville                           20:34.51  6:38/M        
  134    114    802  Landon Bernholtz      Whitehouse                             20:34.51  6:38/M        
  135    115    445  Caleb Cox             Gladewater Sabine                      20:34.78  6:38/M        
  136    116    619  Brandon Duran         Marshall                               20:36.93  6:39/M        
  137  (> 7)    490  George Herrinton      Jacksonville                           20:38.12  6:39/M        
  138    117    594  Wyatt McFadin         Longview Spring Hill                   20:40.58  6:40/M        
  139    118    631  Jayden Navarez        Mineola                                20:40.71  6:40/M        
  140    119    762  Bryan Hawkins         Tatum                                  20:43.40  6:41/M        
  141    120    450  Daniel Robinson       Gladewater Sabine                      20:43.78  6:41/M        
  142    121    727  Andrew Redburn        Saltillo High School                   20:45.20  6:42/M        
  143    122    575  Xavier Martinex       Longview Pine Tree                     20:45.39  6:42/M        
  144  (< 5)    390  Miles Powell          Carthage                               20:49.19  6:43/M        
  145  (> 7)    527  Octavio Salazar       Kilgore                                20:50.45  6:43/M        
  146  (< 5)   1530  Edgar Gutierrez       Chapel Hill                            20:50.90  6:44/M        
  147    123    710  Carson Sanders        Pleasant Grove                         20:51.23  6:44/M        
  148    124    711  Danny Santiago        Pleasant Grove                         20:53.36  6:44/M        
  149  (> 7)    567  Joseph Cordova        Longview Pine Tree                     20:55.56  6:45/M        
  150    125    719  Steven Stone          Queen City                             20:59.81  6:46/M        
  151    126    660  Victor Luna           Nacogdoches High                       21:02.73  6:47/M        
  152    127    771  Ian Childs            Texas High                             21:02.95  6:47/M        
  153    128    620  Brayanth Gomez        Marshall                               21:04.21  6:48/M        
  154    129    626  Cris Alejo            Mineola                                21:05.01  6:48/M        
  155  (> 7)    498  Eric Ruiz             Jacksonville                           21:08.31  6:49/M        
  156  (> 7)    592  Andrew Grooters       Longview Spring Hill                   21:09.69  6:50/M        
  157  (> 7)    508  Martin Almanza        Kilgore                                21:10.66  6:50/M        
  158  (> 7)    493  Alexis Medellin       Jacksonville                           21:12.41  6:50/M        
  159  (> 7)    703  Campbell Jackson      Pleasant Grove                         21:15.65  6:52/M        
  160  (> 7)    659  Mikail Lockett        Nacogdoches High                       21:16.65  6:52/M        
  161    130    398  Daniel Espinoza       Cumberland Academy                     21:17.08  6:52/M        
  162  (> 7)    515  Joseph Chavez         Kilgore                                21:20.36  6:53/M        
  163  (> 7)    500  Oscar Servin          Jacksonville                           21:20.36  6:53/M        
  164    131    805  Austin Green          Whitehouse                             21:21.18  6:53/M        
  165    132    758  Alan Chavez           Tatum                                  21:21.58  6:53/M        
  166  (> 7)    485  Sean Conaway          Jacksonville                           21:24.98  6:55/M        
  167  (> 7)    701  Nathan Hutcheson      Pleasant Grove                         21:25.26  6:55/M        
  168    133    405  Carson Owens          Cumberland Academy                     21:25.59  6:55/M        
  169  (> 7)    463  Byron Locke           Hallsville                             21:25.75  6:55/M        
  170  (> 7)    400  Asher Jordan          Cumberland Academy                     21:29.22  6:56/M        
  171  (< 5)    722  Kilin Kennedy         Redwater                               21:29.76  6:56/M        
  172  (> 7)    577  Joseph Mendez         Longview Pine Tree                     21:30.70  6:56/M        
  173    134    534  Afraeim Abdelsheid    Lindale                                21:31.00  6:56/M        
  174    135    792  Joey Pippen           Waskom                                 21:32.20  6:57/M        
  175  (> 7)    658  Marlon Lizama         Nacogdoches High                       21:34.28  6:58/M        
  176  (> 7)    661  Isaac Marquez         Nacogdoches High                       21:40.47  7:00/M        
  177    136    627  David Amador          Mineola                                21:40.71  7:00/M        
  178  (> 7)    399  Josh Hartnauer        Cumberland Academy                     21:40.80  7:00/M        
  179    137    637  Tristan Wells         Mineola                                21:41.93  7:00/M        
  180  (> 7)    699  Cade Haak             Pleasant Grove                         21:42.46  7:00/M        
  181    138    784  Kevin Alvarado        Tyler John Tyler                       21:44.34  7:01/M        
  182  (> 7)    507  Fredy Aguilar         Kilgore                                21:52.21  7:03/M        
  183    139    720  Joel Upchurch         Queen City                             21:54.04  7:04/M        
  184    140    788  Jose Victoriano       Tyler John Tyler                       21:54.56  7:04/M        
  185    141    782  Chapman White         Texas High                             21:55.10  7:04/M        
  186    142    752  Johnathan Scott       Sulphur Springs                        21:58.14  7:05/M        
  187  (> 7)    460  Jack Hunt             Hallsville                             21:59.52  7:06/M        
  188    143    622  Jose Morales          Marshall                               21:59.59  7:06/M        
  189    144    768  Miguel Torres         Tatum                                  22:10.17  7:09/M        
  190    145    414  Colte Baxley          De Kalb                                22:14.43  7:10/M        
  191    146    668  Javier Hughes         Nevada Community                       22:15.82  7:11/M        
  192  (< 5)   1527  Miguel Brown          Chapel Hill                            22:17.06  7:11/M        
  193  (< 5)    674  Trevor Reece          New Boston                             22:18.16  7:12/M        
  194  (> 7)    585  Emmanuel Viramontes   Longview Pine Tree                     22:20.17  7:12/M        
  195    147    670  Dylan Sandifer        Nevada Community                       22:20.20  7:12/M        
  196  (< 5)    384  Neil Bhakta           Carthage                               22:22.66  7:13/M        
  197    148    731  David Whitworth       Saltillo High School                   22:25.51  7:14/M        
  198    149    767  Allan Sandoval        Tatum                                  22:26.25  7:14/M        
  199  (> 7)    471  Ian Sullens           Hallsville                             22:33.30  7:17/M        
  200    150    665  Andrew Carroll        Nevada Community                       22:33.82  7:17/M        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (< 5)    798  Adrian Pinson         White Oak                              22:35.91  7:17/M        
  202    151    446  Dalen Dowell          Gladewater Sabine                      22:37.22  7:18/M        
  203    152    742  Kevin Garcia          Sulphur Springs                        22:38.10  7:18/M        
  204  (> 7)    403  Bradley Moore         Cumberland Academy                     22:39.68  7:19/M        
  205    153    623  Jonathan Vences       Marshall                               23:00.98  7:25/M        
  206    154   1543  Ethan Shaddix         Daingerfield                           23:01.01  7:25/M        
  207    155   1538  Dillan Jacobs         Daingerfield                           23:01.22  7:26/M        
  208  (< 5)    504  Shane Simmons         Jefferson                              23:05.56  7:27/M        
  209    156   8459  Caleb Dumdei          Elysian Fields                         23:06.02  7:27/M        
  210    157    624  Kevin Villafranco     Marshall                               23:06.86  7:27/M        
  211    158    716  Lane Eudy             Queen City                             23:09.12  7:28/M        
  212    159    717  Trent Granberry       Queen City                             23:21.00  7:32/M        
  213    160    790  Carson Gonzalez       Waskom                                 23:26.65  7:34/M        
  214  (< 5)    505  Keith Smith           Jefferson                              23:31.46  7:35/M        
  215  (< 5)    795  Logan Dugger          White Oak                              23:32.29  7:36/M        
  216    161    766  Hernan Sandavol       Tatum                                  23:32.46  7:36/M        
  217    162    669  Greg Jewett           Nevada Community                       23:34.57  7:36/M        
  218  (< 5)    352  Tyler Bardsley        Arp                                    23:41.58  7:39/M        
  219  (< 5)    502  Landen Davidson       Jefferson                              23:44.46  7:40/M        
  220    163    415  Jason Espinoza        De Kalb                                23:50.60  7:41/M        
  221    164   1536  Dylan Baxter�         Daingerfield                           23:53.31  7:42/M        
  222    165    444  Lane Clanton          Gladewater Sabine                      23:53.65  7:42/M        
  223    166    713  Kenneth Allison       Queen City                             23:55.10  7:43/M        
  224    167   8460  Grayson Farmer        Elysian Fields                         23:58.43  7:44/M        
  225    168    789  Caleb Bush            Waskom                                 24:00.38  7:45/M        
  226    169    786  Omar Levi Urieta      Tyler John Tyler                       24:04.71  7:46/M        
  227    170    803  Nicholai Dobbins      Whitehouse                             24:11.74  7:48/M        
  228    171    721  Nathan Upchurch       Queen City                             24:11.84  7:48/M        
  229    172    383  Harley Seaman         Beckville                              24:30.02  7:54/M        
  230    173    793  Ezekial Ruiz          Waskom                                 24:32.44  7:55/M        
  231    174    785  Leovany Lezama        Tyler John Tyler                       24:43.68  7:59/M        
  232    175    718  Kaden Satterfield     Queen City                             24:56.30  8:03/M        
  233    176    810  Kaden Sorrells        Whitehouse                             25:00.51  8:04/M        
  234    177    760  Jacob Folds           Tatum                                  25:07.88  8:06/M        
  235    178    666  Gabe Colley           Nevada Community                       25:16.05  8:09/M        
  236    179    667  Ryder Dacey           Nevada Community                       25:20.98  8:11/M        
  237  (> 7)   8439  Bryson Titlow         Nevada Community                       25:23.79  8:12/M        
  238    180    629  Omar Galaz            Mineola                                25:53.77  8:21/M        
  239    181   1535  Luis Ballesteros�     Daingerfield                           25:58.95  8:23/M        
  240    182   1537  Jaylon Evans�         Daingerfield                           26:21.48  8:30/M        
  241    183    378  Colby Crawford        Beckville                              26:21.83  8:30/M        
  242  (< 5)    349  Tucker Evans          Arp                                    26:36.62  8:35/M        
  243    184    413  Oscar Aguillon        De Kalb                                26:41.73  8:37/M        
  244    185   1544  Austin Terry�         Daingerfield                           26:41.75  8:37/M        
  245  (< 5)    774  Zach Maudlin          Arp                                    26:42.85  8:37/M        
  246  (< 5)    557  Kyle Duffy            Arp                                    26:56.68  8:42/M        
  247    186    377  Dylan Collins         Beckville                              27:02.49  8:43/M        
  248    187   1541  Dekevion Montgomery�  Daingerfield                           27:04.93  8:44/M        
  249    188    379  Graham Greer          Beckville                              27:13.58  8:47/M        
  250  (> 7)   1545  Chris Thompson�       Daingerfield                           27:27.10  8:51/M        
  251    189    381  Zach Keating          Beckville                              28:17.87  9:08/M        
  252  (> 7)   1542  Consagnsin Seuong     Daingerfield                           28:24.05  9:10/M        
  253    190    416  Fisher Pickens        De Kalb                                28:24.78  9:10/M        
  254  (> 7)   1539  Darren Jacobs         Daingerfield                           28:28.44  9:11/M        
  255    191   8461  Caden Lovell          Elysian Fields                         28:32.92  9:13/M        
  256    192    380  Baylor Hortman        Beckville                              28:35.78  9:13/M        
  257    193   8462  Jacob McCrary         Elysian Fields                         28:54.67  9:20/M        
  258  (< 5)    625  Jared Bickham         Maud                                   28:56.24  9:20/M        
  259  (> 7)    714  Xavior Allison        Queen City                             30:34.77  9:52/M        
  260  (> 7)    715  Kanyon Compton        Queen City                             35:44.86 11:32/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity Combined

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lufkin                                 57               1   5   8  18  25  33  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:17.19

    2 Longview                              135              13  15  27  37  43  50             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:04.33

    3 Mount Pleasant High School            137              12  22  28  31  44  67  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:06.67

    4 Eustace                               149               9  19  23  47  51  68  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:07.16

    5 Kilgore                               158              14  26  35  41  42  57  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:44.18

    6 Palestine                             169              20  21  34  45  49  70  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:03.40

    7 Longview Spring Hill                  201               4   6  52  65  74  75 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:21.01

    8 Jacksonville                          219               7  11  59  61  81  94  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:26.99

    9 Saltillo High School                  242               3  17  32  79 111 121 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:42.71

   10 Longview Pine Tree                    263              16  36  55  73  83 108 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:10.05

   11 Hallsville                            329              10  48  88  91  92  98 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:37.93

   12 Nacogdoches High                      341              40  58  63  80 100 103 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:09.52

   13 Lindale                               352              30  38  89  93 102 134             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:41.22

   14 Pleasant Grove                        368              54  56  62  87 109 123 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:58.73

   15 Cumberland Academy                    377               2  76  85 104 110 130 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:01.90

   16 Texas High                            380              24  64  82  97 113 127 141         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:10.57

   17 Sulphur Springs                       462              60  71  77 112 142 152             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:43.53

   18 Gladewater Sabine                     510              29  95 115 120 151 165             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:34.10

   19 Tyler John Tyler                      620              66 107 138 140 169 174             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:30.70

   20 Mineola                               621             101 118 129 136 137 180             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:27.50

   21 Elysian Fields                        663              53  96 156 167 191 193             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:51.30

   22 Waskom                                675              39 135 160 168 173                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:17.76

   23 Whitehouse                            681              90 114 131 170 176                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:04.79

   24 Nevada Community                      689              84 146 147 150 162 178 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:32.03

   25 Marshall                              697             116 128 143 153 157                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:48.57

   26 Tatum                                 705             119 132 144 149 161 177             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:13.86

   27 Queen City                            747             125 139 158 159 166 171 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:19.07

   28 De Kalb                               788             106 145 163 184 190                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:39.07

   29 Daingerfield                          836             154 155 164 181 182 185 187         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:15.97

   30 Beckville                             918             172 183 186 188 189 192             
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:25.79