TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  UPPER DUBLIN TRIATHLON 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987) results can be found at http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/ud15.htm

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   83 SCOOGIE SNYDER          DOYLESTOWN PA       47   53:12 
    2   47 ANDREW HAUGHTON         PHILADELPHIA PA     27   53:44 
    3   93 ROBERT CELLUCCI         LANSDALE PA         23   55:32 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  UPPER DUBLIN TRIATHLON 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987) results can be found at http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/ud15.htm

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    23  423 ANDREA SHADE            SPRING CITY PA      18 1:03:57 
    2    28  151 DARLA BERGEY            SELLERSVILLE PA     45 1:05:07 
    3    31    5 CASMERA WICK            ABINGTON PA         35 1:05:18 


                 TRIATHLON  AGE  -  GROUP     RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1    59 MICHAEL KANE        16 WARMINSTER   PA 1:09:25 
    2    80 RYAN BRESLIN        16 ABINGTON     PA 1:12:08 
    3    87 JOHN SMITH          16 FORT WASHING PA 1:13:02 
    4   127 COLIN SEHN          16 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:16:59 
    5   128 MAXIMILIAN ADAMS    15 AMBLER       PA 1:17:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 16
    1   300 CAITLIN VALENTINE   14 BLUE BELL    PA 1:37:09 
    2   327 TAMAR AZULAY        12 HORSHAM      PA 1:45:28 
    3   341 ABRIL HARES         14 JENKINTOWN   PA 1:50:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1     6 GRAHAM ELY          18 CONSHOHOCKEN PA   58:38 
    2    13 PETER BUTLER        17 BLUE BELL    PA 1:00:56 
    3   187 TIMOTHY ADAMS       18 AMBLER       PA 1:23:01 
    4   239 EVAN DOUGHERTY      18 WILLOW GROVE PA 1:28:38 
    5   256 DANIEL ROONEY       18 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:30:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1   262 ALEX BONSER         19 WALLINGFORD  PA 1:30:57 
    2   273 CAROLINE ALBERTI    19 BLUE BELL    PA 1:31:58 
    3   285 MADISON SEHN        19 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:35:16 
    4   354 GABRIELLE NIGHTLING 18 BENSALEM     PA 1:57:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    15 WILLIAM RILEY       22 ORELAND      PA 1:01:02 
    2    68 BOBBY HARMON        20 HATBORO      PA 1:10:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   199 MORGAN DEVINE       21 WYNDMOOR     PA 1:24:01 
    2   284 SARA SHAW           23 RIO GRANDE   NJ 1:35:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    34 MICHAEL LAVERTY     28 DOWNINGTOWN  PA 1:06:09 
    2    50 NATHANAEL GOBLE     28 SHREWSBURY   PA 1:08:25 
    3    60 RYAN MCLAUGHLIN     27 BLUE BELL    PA 1:09:32 
    4   135 MICHAEL KOZIOL      25 AMBLER       PA 1:18:10 
    5   287 STEPHEN CORCORAN    28 WEST CHESTER PA 1:35:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    53 KRISTEN HARCHUT     28 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:08:29 
    2    76 MATTI PERILSTEIN    27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:11:21 
    3    89 ANDREA ASIMOGLOU    28 HORSHAM      PA 1:13:33 
    4    96 CARA DELLI PAOLI    27 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:14:03 
    5   133 LEAH BRANDT         29 NORTH WALES  PA 1:18:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 BRIAN DIKSA         34 HAVERTOWN    PA   58:38 
    2     8 MATT WOLF           31 DOYLESTOWN   PA   59:08 
    3    18 PATRICK DURANTE     34 AMBLER       PA 1:01:56 
    4    24 KEVIN VAN SUCH      30 WILMINGTON   DE 1:04:09 
    5    40 NATHAN THOMAS       30 SINKING SPRI PA 1:07:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    38 LAURA PAPPAS        34 KING OF PRUS PA 1:06:28 
    2    64 WHITNEY DEAS        34 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:09:58 
    3    83 LYNNE COBB          34 FLOURTOWN    PA 1:12:39 
    4   157 EMILY COLLIER       32 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:19:56 
    5   162 KATHARINE REILLY    34 FORT WASHING PA 1:20:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    16 SHAWN GALLAGHER     35 AMBLER       PA 1:01:30 
    2    17 COLIN MORGAN        36 WARMINSTER   PA 1:01:53 
    3    25 MATTHEW BECKER      38 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:04:11 
    4    36 ALEX PADANYI        35 HORSHAM      PA 1:06:19 
    5    42 JORGE ARANETA       38 PERKASIE     PA 1:07:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    44 NICOLE WERNER       37 AMBLER       PA 1:07:56 
    2   111 SAMANTHA HOGAN      37 CHALFONT     PA 1:15:08 
    3   121 JENNIFER BENNER     39 PENNSBURG    PA 1:16:45 
    4   129 SUSAN TRELLA        37 KING OF PRUS PA 1:17:43 
    5   130 DANIELLE SALVIA     38 AMBLER       PA 1:17:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    11 CASEY KUHN          40 AMBLER       PA 1:00:05 
    2    14 MICHAEL MEACHAM     40 PENNSBURG    PA 1:01:00 
    3    20 RICHARD KEDZIORA    43 MAPLE GLEN   PA 1:02:43 
    4    30 DENNIS LEDWITH      44 ORELAND      PA 1:05:18 
    5    32 BRIAN ROMANO        40 AMBLER       PA 1:05:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    43 VICTORIA SHERRY     41 GLENSIDE     PA 1:07:38 
    2    56 MONIKA PACIOREK     40 MORRISVILLE  PA 1:09:04 
    3    63 MAEVE DOYLE         43 AMBLER       PA 1:09:48 
    4    67 DIANE WEALAND       44 AMBLER       PA 1:10:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    10 PHILIPPE SZAPARY    48 WYNNEWOOD    PA 1:00:02 
    2    21 TIM MCGLINCHEY      45 ORELAND      PA 1:02:57 
    3    22 ROBERT ILIK         46 FT. WASHINGT PA 1:03:39 
    4    26 DAVE CHEVOOR        47 NORTH WALES  PA 1:04:35 
    5    29 TIMOTHY DUFFY       46 FT WASHINGTO PA 1:05:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    95 COLLEEN MELE        46 RYDAL        PA 1:13:58 
    2   100 MICHELLE ECKER      49 LOWER GWYNED PA 1:14:26 
    3   104 KAREN KRESSMAN      48 MAPLE GLEN   PA 1:14:47 
    4   131 CECELIA REGAN       45 GLENSIDE     PA 1:17:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     5 CAMERON SMITH       53 LAFAYETTE HI PA   58:31 
    2    27 CHRIS RASSEKH       54 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:04:51 
    3    39 ERIC GERHARDT       50 HATBORO      PA 1:06:48 
    4    45 MARK TURNER         52 COATESVILLE  PA 1:07:57 
    5    75 BOB ZIPPERLEN       54 MEADOWBROOK  PA 1:11:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    66 DENISE PODY         54 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:10:14 
    2   143 KATHLEEN GEER       50 JENKINTOWN   PA 1:18:58 
    3   209 TAMARA DAUBERT      51 CHALFONT     PA 1:25:02 
    4   218 LESIA PETRIZIO      50 SELLERSVILLE PA 1:25:59 
    5   259 PEGGY STOHLER       53 DRESHER      PA 1:30:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1     9 IRA MEYERS          55 HUNTINGDON V PA   59:57 
    2    33 TODD LEFF           56 WARRINGTON   PA 1:05:49 
    3    48 MIKE DOOLEY         57 HATBORO      PA 1:08:14 
    4    57 RICH CRAWFORD       56 BLUE BELL    PA 1:09:18 
    5    91 MIKE EZDON          58 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:13:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   182 CINDY EZDON         57 DOYLESTOWN   PA 1:22:29 
    2   184 LINDA REEVES        56 UPPER GWYNED PA 1:22:32 
    3   234 AUDREY DURKIN       58 AMBLER       PA 1:27:29 
    4   238 MARY BRESLIN        55 ABINGTON     PA 1:28:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   112 JOE PINDER          60 HATFIELD     PA 1:15:25 
    2   206 DONALD SINGER       62 PHOENIXVILLE PA 1:24:37 
    3   213 ROY JACKEL          60 MAPLE GLEN   PA 1:25:27 
    4   217 JOHN MYERS          64 DRESHER      PA 1:25:51 
    5   230 PASCAL DURANTE      63 LAFAYETTE HI PA 1:26:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   109 RUTH KING           64 AMBLER       PA 1:15:04 
    2   318 JEAN GRIFFIN        60 PALMYRA      NJ 1:42:41 
    3   358 PATRICIA FREARSON   62 GLENSIDE     PA 2:05:19 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   141 PHIL KLINE          65 VOORHEES     NJ 1:18:36 
    2   251 LEE SAMSEL          65 NESCOPECK    PA 1:29:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   325 GAIL DIKSA          69 GARNET VALLE PA 1:44:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   200 TONY FIORY          74 SUMMIT       NJ 1:24:02 


  **********   TOP   C L Y D E S D A L E TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   421 WYATT BOUGHTER          ROYERSFORD      PA  33 M 1:15:31 
    2   257 ANDREW TRELLA           BLUE BELL       PA  39 M 1:19:30 
    3   156 BRADLEY WEALAND         AMBLER          PA  45 M 1:22:11 
    4   327 GLENN BARENBAUM         AMBLER          PA  37 M 1:28:57 
    5   306 THOMAS SPINNER          ALLENTOWN       PA  34 M 1:30:45 
    6   358 MCFERRIN FALCK          RALEIGH         NC  39 M 1:31:23 
    7   270 JOSEPH QUINTANA         PENNSBURG       PA  38 M 1:32:45 
    8   391 CARLOS DAVILA           PHILADELPHIA    PA  31 M 1:36:49 
    9   294 ERIC ROSA               POTTSTOWN       PA  40 M 1:47:24 


      ***********   TOP   A T H E N A TRIATHLON  FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Age S Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == === = ======= 
    1   202 LAUREN SWAN             DOWNINGTOWN     PA  32 F 1:22:22 
    2   266 BETH KENAS              MEADOWBROOK     PA  59 F 1:23:20 
    3   100 DONELLE BROTZ           ORELAND         PA  35 F 1:25:25 
    4    71 REBECCA BONAWITZ        SCHWENKSVILL    PA  43 F 1:32:56 
    5   376 MONIQUE JOHNSON         PHILADELPHIA    PA  46 F 1:40:15 


  **********   TOP  COED TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1    63 TEAM CANESFAMILY        SWARTHMORE      PA   58:17 
    2   393 TEAM HARCHUT 2          MAPLE GLEN      PA 1:00:54 
    3    39 TEAM FRANGLAIS          ORELAND         PA 1:02:07 
    4   103 TEAM STORBALLANSKY      MAPLE GLEN      PA 1:10:36 
    5    20 TEAM THE FAT CANNONS    LANGHORNE       PA 1:14:17 


  **********   TOP  MALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   149 TEAM NETTER/PEARCE      AMBLER          PA 1:11:19 
    2    16 TEAM KRAZZ              HORSHAM         PA 1:15:54 
    3   360 TEAM SPEED              MAPLE GLEN      PA 1:19:49 


  **********   TOP  FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON FINISHERS   ***********

Place No.   First      Last         City            St Final   
===== ===== ======================= =============== == ======= 
    1   141 TEAM SWAGGATHONERS      HATFIELD        PA 1:21:58 
    2    78 TEAM THE OWLS           BENSALEM        PA 1:46:09

                               RESULTS OF THE UPPER DUBLIN TRIATHLON 2015                              
                            SWIM 350 meters - BIKE 10.6 Miles - RUN 5K Miles
                                         MAY 17, 2015

results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987) results can be found at http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/ud15.htm

Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib SwPl  Swim  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL   T2  RnPl   Run    Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ==== =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
    1 SCOOGIE SNYDER      DOYLESTOWN PA   47 M       83   41  6:14  1:42    5  0:40    2   27:12 23.4   10  0:37    2   18:30  5:58   53:12 
    2 ANDREW HAUGHTON     PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M       47    8  5:21  1:28   19  0:51    1   27:07 23.5    1  0:30    6   19:57  6:27   53:44 
    3 ROBERT CELLUCCI     LANSDALE PA     23 M       93   45  6:16  1:43    3  0:37    3   27:22 23.2   27  0:47   10   20:31  6:38   55:32 
    4 TEAM CANESFAMILY    SWARTHMORE PA   11 F       63   58  6:31  1:47   12  0:46    4   27:23 23.2    7  0:36   36   23:02  7:26   58:17 
    5 CAMERON SMITH       LAFAYETTE HI PA 53 M       26   50  6:24  1:45   52  1:10    7   29:13 21.8   75  0:58   11   20:47  6:43   58:31 
    6 BRIAN DIKSA         HAVERTOWN PA    34 M       60   64  6:38  1:49   14  0:46   17   30:58 20.5   31  0:48    5   19:28  6:17   58:38 
    7 GRAHAM ELY          CONSHOHOCKEN PA 18 M       13    1  4:56  1:21   40  1:03   14   30:41 20.7   86  1:01   13   21:00  6:47   58:38 
    8 MATT WOLF           DOYLESTOWN PA   31 M      129   95  7:09  1:57   39  1:02    9   29:50 21.3   53  0:53    9   20:15  6:32   59:08 
    9 IRA MEYERS          HUNTINGDON V PA 55 M      175  148  7:57  2:10   45  1:06    5   28:41 22.2  112  1:07   14   21:10  6:50   59:57 
   10 PHILIPPE SZAPARY    WYNNEWOOD PA    48 M       81   49  6:21  1:44    9  0:44   11   30:14 21.0   49  0:52   23   21:52  7:04 1:00:02 
   11 CASEY KUHN          AMBLER PA       40 M       50   28  5:59  1:38   44  1:06   16   30:55 20.6   46  0:51   16   21:16  6:52 1:00:05 
   12 TEAM HARCHUT 2      MAPLE GLEN PA   61 M      393   37  6:10  1:41    1  0:35  109   37:19 17.0   15  0:41    1   16:12  5:14 1:00:54 
   13 PETER BUTLER        BLUE BELL PA    17 M       25   13  5:27  1:30    6  0:42   65   34:54 18.2   44  0:51    3   19:05  6:10 1:00:56 
   14 MICHAEL MEACHAM     PENNSBURG PA    40 M       36   65  6:39  1:49   51  1:10   12   30:27 20.9   14  0:40   26   22:06  7:08 1:01:00 
   15 WILLIAM RILEY       ORELAND PA      22 M       11    3  5:03  1:23   38  1:02   15   30:43 20.7   92  1:02   40   23:14  7:30 1:01:02 
   16 SHAWN GALLAGHER     AMBLER PA       35 M       56   46  6:18  1:44    2  0:37   24   32:03 19.8   58  0:54   20   21:40  7:00 1:01:30 
   17 COLIN MORGAN        WARMINSTER PA   36 M       17    6  5:11  1:25   20  0:52   19   31:26 20.2   39  0:50   48   23:37  7:37 1:01:53 
   18 PATRICK DURANTE     AMBLER PA       34 M      231  195  8:43  2:23   48  1:07   13   30:30 20.9   42  0:50   12   20:48  6:43 1:01:56 
   19 TEAM FRANGLAIS      ORELAND PA      55 M       39    7  5:11  1:25   10  0:44   26   32:19 19.7    6  0:35   42   23:21  7:32 1:02:07 
   20 RICHARD KEDZIORA    MAPLE GLEN PA   43 M       90  112  7:24  2:02  118  1:44   18   31:09 20.4  103  1:05   17   21:24  6:55 1:02:43 
   21 TIM MCGLINCHEY      ORELAND PA      45 M       52   44  6:16  1:43   28  0:59   25   32:10 19.8   26  0:46   32   22:48  7:22 1:02:57 
   22 ROBERT ILIK         FT. WASHINGT PA 46 M       44   26  5:57  1:38   93  1:36   38   33:10 19.2  128  1:11   22   21:48  7:02 1:03:39 
   23 ANDREA SHADE        SPRING CITY PA  18 F      423   19  5:42  1:34   26  0:58   67   34:54 18.2    8  0:37   21   21:48  7:02 1:03:57 
   24 KEVIN VAN SUCH      WILMINGTON DE   30 M       46    5  5:11  1:25  159  2:07   64   34:53 18.2    3  0:32   18   21:27  6:56 1:04:09 
   25 MATTHEW BECKER      DOYLESTOWN PA   38 M      144  127  7:36  2:05   55  1:11   21   31:32 20.2   41  0:50   37   23:04  7:27 1:04:11 
   26 DAVE CHEVOOR        NORTH WALES PA  47 M       69   94  7:08  1:57   59  1:16   48   33:48 18.8   52  0:52   19   21:32  6:57 1:04:35 
   27 CHRIS RASSEKH       LAFAYETTE HI PA 54 M       62   48  6:21  1:44   62  1:18    6   28:42 22.2  226  1:36  115   26:56  8:42 1:04:51 
   28 DARLA BERGEY        SELLERSVILLE PA 45 F      151  117  7:30  2:03   43  1:05   45   33:28 19.0   96  1:03   25   22:02  7:07 1:05:07 
   29 TIMOTHY DUFFY       FT WASHINGTO PA 46 M       87   71  6:48  1:52  139  1:54   54   34:14 18.6  123  1:08   15   21:12  6:51 1:05:15 
   30 DENNIS LEDWITH      ORELAND PA      44 M       65   16  5:34  1:32   16  0:47   27   32:25 19.6  102  1:04   82   25:29  8:14 1:05:18 
   31 CASMERA WICK        ABINGTON PA     35 F        5    2  4:57  1:22   23  0:55   57   34:30 18.4   43  0:50   57   24:08  7:47 1:05:18 
   32 BRIAN ROMANO        AMBLER PA       40 M       15   17  5:40  1:33   77  1:28   30   32:47 19.4  159  1:20   61   24:19  7:51 1:05:31 
   33 TODD LEFF           WARRINGTON PA   56 M       97  182  8:26  2:19   27  0:59   22   31:35 20.1   67  0:56   54   23:55  7:43 1:05:49 
   34 MICHAEL LAVERTY     DOWNINGTOWN PA  28 M       54  149  7:57  2:11   35  1:01   46   33:37 18.9   77  0:58   29   22:37  7:18 1:06:09 
   35 BRIAN FINK          LOWER GWYNED PA 44 M       43   21  5:43  1:34   58  1:15   47   33:43 18.9   99  1:04   62   24:27  7:54 1:06:10 
   36 ALEX PADANYI        HORSHAM PA      35 M      204  153  8:00  2:11   41  1:03   32   32:49 19.4   56  0:53   46   23:36  7:37 1:06:19 
   37 ANDREW SANDIFER     FORT WASHING PA 46 M      139   77  6:54  1:53  119  1:45   40   33:13 19.1  116  1:07   44   23:26  7:34 1:06:23 
   38 LAURA PAPPAS        KING OF PRUS PA 34 F       42   53  6:29  1:47   24  0:56   71   35:20 18.0  121  1:08   30   22:37  7:18 1:06:28 
   39 ERIC GERHARDT       HATBORO PA      50 M      109  137  7:47  2:08  134  1:52   23   31:52 20.0  224  1:36   52   23:42  7:39 1:06:48 
   40 NATHAN THOMAS       SINKING SPRI PA 30 M       33   35  6:07  1:41  158  2:05   37   33:08 19.2  263  1:53   55   24:04  7:46 1:07:16 
   41 DEAN MILLIGAN       SCHWENKSVILL PA 47 M       21   22  5:43  1:34   37  1:01   62   34:50 18.3  161  1:20   63   24:32  7:55 1:07:25 
   42 JORGE ARANETA       PERKASIE PA     38 M       94  252  9:48  2:41   46  1:06   20   31:27 20.2  114  1:07   59   24:11  7:48 1:07:37 
   43 VICTORIA SHERRY     GLENSIDE PA     41 F       24   32  6:03  1:39  156  2:04   58   34:34 18.4  154  1:18   51   23:41  7:39 1:07:38 
   44 NICOLE WERNER       AMBLER PA       37 F       80   59  6:33  1:48   30  1:00   55   34:17 18.6  136  1:14   68   24:53  8:02 1:07:56 
   45 MARK TURNER         COATESVILLE PA  52 M      223  163  8:09  2:14  133  1:51   33   32:52 19.4  217  1:33   45   23:33  7:36 1:07:57 
   46 GAESON TAYLOR       PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      137   92  7:07  1:57   80  1:30   28   32:36 19.5   97  1:03   91   25:46  8:19 1:08:00 
   47 KENT MADDEN         MAPLE GLEN PA   43 M       57   43  6:15  1:43   92  1:36  108   37:15 17.1   11  0:37   27   22:26  7:15 1:08:07 
   48 MIKE DOOLEY         HATBORO PA      57 M      154  128  7:37  2:05   99  1:38   43   33:23 19.1   22  0:45   69   24:53  8:02 1:08:14 
   49 NATHANAEL GOBLE     SHREWSBURY PA   28 M      108   69  6:42  1:50  101  1:38   61   34:42 18.3  254  1:49   47   23:36  7:37 1:08:25 
   50 CHRISTOPHER CONKLIN FORT WASHING PA 37 M       51  110  7:23  2:01   71  1:24   31   32:47 19.4  171  1:22   86   25:31  8:14 1:08:26 
   51 KRISTEN HARCHUT     PHILADELPHIA PA 28 F       45   12  5:27  1:30  163  2:08   68   34:55 18.2    2  0:32   85   25:30  8:14 1:08:29 
   52 LOU LANZILOTTA      LANSDALE PA     37 M      166  122  7:32  2:04   31  1:00   34   32:54 19.3  204  1:30   98   25:56  8:22 1:08:51 
   53 BEAS JIM                            42 M      431                               66   34:54 18.2   32  0:48   35   23:00  7:25 1:08:52 
   54 MONIKA PACIOREK     MORRISVILLE PA  40 F      113  190  8:36  2:21   29  0:59   41   33:15 19.1   83  1:01   77   25:16  8:09 1:09:04 
   55 RICH CRAWFORD       BLUE BELL PA    56 M      125  115  7:26  2:02   33  1:00   63   34:52 18.2   70  0:57   73   25:04  8:05 1:09:18 
   56 KEITH FORSHEW       BERWYN PA       48 M      117  119  7:31  2:04   25  0:57   39   33:13 19.1   57  0:53  111   26:47  8:39 1:09:20 
   57 MICHAEL KANE        WARMINSTER PA   16 M       12    4  5:06  1:24  297  3:40  106   37:11 17.1   65  0:56   28   22:34  7:17 1:09:25 
   58 RYAN MCLAUGHLIN     BLUE BELL PA    27 M      111   84  7:01  1:55   84  1:33   69   35:01 18.2  245  1:44   60   24:15  7:50 1:09:32 
   59 JENNIFER IANNITTI   AMBLER PA       43 F      134   80  6:57  1:54   82  1:32   97   36:36 17.4  205  1:31   39   23:10  7:29 1:09:44 
   60 JAMES JOHNSON       ADAMSTOWN PA    48 M       79   75  6:53  1:53   50  1:09   42   33:15 19.1   91  1:02  131   27:30  8:53 1:09:48 
   61 MAEVE DOYLE         AMBLER PA       43 F       85   89  7:04  1:56   53  1:10   52   34:06 18.7   80  0:59  106   26:30  8:33 1:09:48 
   62 WHITNEY DEAS        PHILADELPHIA PA 34 F      104   82  6:59  1:55   22  0:54   70   35:19 18.0  117  1:07   89   25:41  8:17 1:09:58 
   63 STEVE D'ANGELO      FORT WASHING PA 44 M       72   72  6:48  1:52  132  1:51   56   34:19 18.5  167  1:22   97   25:50  8:20 1:10:08 
   64 DENISE PODY         PHILADELPHIA PA 54 F      101   93  7:08  1:57   49  1:07   49   33:49 18.8   63  0:56  124   27:17  8:48 1:10:14 
   65 DIANE WEALAND       AMBLER PA       44 F      214  202  8:50  2:25   54  1:11   53   34:10 18.6   76  0:58   79   25:22  8:11 1:10:28 
   66 BOBBY HARMON        HATBORO PA      20 M      153  147  7:56  2:10  136  1:53   59   34:34 18.4   89  1:02   75   25:07  8:06 1:10:30 
   67 TEAM STORBALLANSKY  MAPLE GLEN PA   11 M      103  113  7:26  2:02    8  0:42   92   36:22 17.5   12  0:39   83   25:29  8:14 1:10:36 
   68 JOSEPH UNGARO       ORELAND PA      47 M      235  160  8:06  2:13   76  1:27   60   34:38 18.4  258  1:51   67   24:53  8:02 1:10:53 
   69 JOHN NOLAN          SPRINGFIELD PA  48 M      163   97  7:12  1:58  174  2:16   35   33:04 19.2  252  1:49  110   26:42  8:37 1:11:00 
   70 RAY JAFFE           PHILADELPHIA PA 32 M      322   52  6:28  1:46  161  2:07  126   37:56 16.8  138  1:14   43   23:21  7:32 1:11:05 
   71 RYAN HUMMEL         PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      210  224  9:11  2:31  222  2:42   90   36:15 17.5   95  1:03   24   21:58  7:06 1:11:07 
   72 TEAM NETTER/PEARCE  AMBLER PA       11 M      149   74  6:51  1:53   13  0:46   79   35:42 17.8   60  0:55  119   27:07  8:45 1:11:19 
   73 BOB ZIPPERLEN       MEADOWBROOK PA  54 M        8  107  7:18  2:00  131  1:49   73   35:26 17.9   90  1:02   92   25:47  8:19 1:11:21 
   74 MATTI PERILSTEIN    PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F        1   30  6:02  1:39  107  1:40   96   36:33 17.4  100  1:04  101   26:03  8:25 1:11:21 
   75 RICH DELGADO        MEADOWBROOK PA  38 M      265  220  9:04  2:29  138  1:53   84   35:56 17.7  182  1:24   38   23:07  7:28 1:11:23 
   76 SCOTT HIGGINS       SCHNECKSVILL PA 36 M      375  240  9:30  2:36  129  1:49   51   34:04 18.7  162  1:20   66   24:52  8:02 1:11:32 
   77 TAYSEER GHAZZOULI   DOWNINGTOWN PA  36 M      159  103  7:15  1:59   15  0:47   83   35:53 17.7  130  1:11  109   26:40  8:36 1:11:44 
   78 RYAN BRESLIN        ABINGTON PA     16 M      126   51  6:26  1:46  258  3:05   10   30:13 21.0  146  1:17  210   31:09 10:03 1:12:08 
   79 BRIAN BACHER        DRESHER PA      33 M       61   20  5:43  1:34  209  2:36  114   37:26 17.0  181  1:24   74   25:06  8:06 1:12:13 
   80 VINCENZO SIRAVO     WARMINSTER PA   38 M      303  166  8:11  2:14   18  0:49   29   32:40 19.5  107  1:05  182   29:44  9:36 1:12:28 
   81 LYNNE COBB          FLOURTOWN PA    34 F      107   62  6:36  1:49   70  1:23  124   37:52 16.8   33  0:49   99   26:00  8:23 1:12:39 
   82 PETER HOFFMANN      FT WASHINGTO PA 44 M      247  221  9:09  2:30   97  1:37   95   36:30 17.4  232  1:37   53   23:49  7:41 1:12:40 
   83 DEREK BOLES         AMBLER PA       42 M       19   15  5:31  1:31  110  1:42  103   37:06 17.1   73  0:57  132   27:31  8:53 1:12:45 
   84 RONALD KEILLOR      MAPLE GLEN PA   44 M       41    9  5:22  1:28  318  4:19  117   37:29 17.0   20  0:44   76   25:09  8:07 1:13:02 
   85 JOHN SMITH          FORT WASHING PA 16 M        7   11  5:27  1:30  250  3:02  146   38:48 16.4   36  0:49   71   24:58  8:04 1:13:02 
   86 TOM HABERBUSCH      FORT WASHING PA 38 M       96   90  7:04  1:56  100  1:38   94   36:28 17.4   13  0:40  134   27:40  8:56 1:13:28 
   87 ANDREA ASIMOGLOU    HORSHAM PA      28 F      183  138  7:49  2:09   79  1:30   82   35:48 17.8  131  1:12  123   27:16  8:48 1:13:33 
   88 BRIAN JOHNSON       LANSDALE PA     41 M      281  200  8:47  2:24  291  3:33  192   40:56 15.5  113  1:07    4   19:17  6:14 1:13:38 
   89 MIKE EZDON          DOYLESTOWN PA   58 M      164  227  9:14  2:32   63  1:19   85   35:57 17.7  176  1:24   93   25:47  8:20 1:13:39 
   90 DAN ELIAS           BETHLEHEM PA    49 M       91   87  7:02  1:56  200  2:29   88   36:09 17.6  191  1:27  108   26:35  8:35 1:13:39 
   91 ERIC KRESSMAN       MAPLE GLEN PA   45 M      162  164  8:11  2:14  105  1:40  135   38:25 16.6  170  1:22   56   24:07  7:47 1:13:42 
   92 WILLIAM STAPLES     WAYNE PA        53 M      236  170  8:16  2:16  178  2:18   76   35:38 17.8  139  1:15  105   26:22  8:31 1:13:46 
   93 COLLEEN MELE        RYDAL PA        46 F      225  183  8:27  2:19  177  2:18   77   35:39 17.8  174  1:24  103   26:12  8:27 1:13:58 
   94 CARA DELLI PAOLI    PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F        2   33  6:05  1:40  111  1:42  205   41:33 15.3  120  1:08   49   23:37  7:38 1:14:03 
   95 TEAM THE FAT CANNON LANGHORNE PA    18 M       20   42  6:14  1:43    7  0:42  215   42:04 15.1   24  0:46   64   24:33  7:55 1:14:17 
   96 AILEEN HAMSHER      GLENSIDE PA     40 F       23   66  6:39  1:49  166  2:10  153   39:03 16.3  235  1:38   70   24:55  8:02 1:14:23 
   97 RAY MAHON           QUAKERTOWN PA   39 M      240  118  7:30  2:03  164  2:08  121   37:37 16.9                               1:14:24 
   98 MICHELLE ECKER      LOWER GWYNED PA 49 F       32  124  7:34  2:04   94  1:37   98   36:37 17.4  196  1:28  122   27:12  8:47 1:14:26 
   99 MATTHEW FIORE       CONSHOHOCKEN PA 38 M      239  291 11:02  3:01  104  1:39  188   40:43 15.6   84  1:01    8   20:09  6:30 1:14:31 
  100 SHANE ATHERHOLT     FORT WASHING PA 44 M      194  285 10:49  2:57  198  2:26   87   36:02 17.7  243  1:43   50   23:38  7:38 1:14:36 
  101 JOHN SULLIVAN       AMBLER PA       32 M      219  251  9:47  2:41  237  2:53  125   37:56 16.8  165  1:22   31   22:48  7:21 1:14:43 
  102 KAREN KRESSMAN      MAPLE GLEN PA   48 F      161   78  6:54  1:53  120  1:45  172   40:04 15.9   30  0:48   78   25:19  8:10 1:14:47 
  103 JASON PERKINS       BRIDGEPORT PA   41 M      179  186  8:30  2:20   85  1:33   50   33:54 18.8  285  2:07  164   28:46  9:17 1:14:48 
  104 MARC RUBIN          ORELAND PA      40 M      150  108  7:18  2:00   83  1:32  105   37:07 17.1  251  1:48  118   27:05  8:45 1:14:48 
  105 DAN HOFFMASTER      PHOENIXVILLE PA 32 M      279  157  8:05  2:13  165  2:08  185   40:36 15.7   21  0:45   41   23:16  7:31 1:14:49 
  106 RYAN CELLA          JENKINTOWN PA   33 M      119   73  6:49  1:52  167  2:10  104   37:06 17.1  271  1:58  113   26:49  8:39 1:14:50 
  107 RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       64 F      138  188  8:31  2:20   47  1:06   91   36:18 17.5  195  1:28  137   27:42  8:57 1:15:04 
  108 JOE HERMAN          AMBLER PA       47 M      169  187  8:31  2:20   78  1:28  131   38:13 16.6  104  1:05   96   25:50  8:20 1:15:05 
  109 SAMANTHA HOGAN      CHALFONT PA     37 F      110   68  6:41  1:50   65  1:19   80   35:45 17.8   55  0:53  199   30:32  9:51 1:15:08 
  110 JOE PINDER          HATFIELD PA     60 M      120  135  7:46  2:08   95  1:37  116   37:28 17.0   64  0:56  135   27:40  8:56 1:15:25 
  111 WYATT BOUGHTER      ROYERSFORD PA   33 M c    421   60  6:34  1:48   67  1:22   44   33:27 19.0  240  1:42  237   32:28 10:29 1:15:31 
  112 BRYAN PROSKA        MILMONT PARK PA 32 M       37   25  5:57  1:38  169  2:12  129   38:09 16.7  206  1:31  139   27:44  8:57 1:15:31 
  113 TEAM KRAZZ          HORSHAM PA      12 M       16  121  7:32  2:04   17  0:47  248   44:05 14.4    5  0:34   34   22:58  7:25 1:15:54 
  114 LARRY SPITZER       LAFAYETTE HI PA 50 M      334  176  8:23  2:18   73  1:26   74   35:28 17.9  219  1:35  176   29:24  9:29 1:16:13 
  115 RICK HEIMANN        WYNCOTE PA      56 M       49   18  5:41  1:33  113  1:43  171   40:04 15.9  229  1:37  128   27:24  8:51 1:16:26 
  116 TERESA LATZO KOVAC  CHALFONT PA     40 F      122  192  8:37  2:21  186  2:21  127   38:01 16.7   25  0:46  114   26:54  8:41 1:16:37 
  117 BENJAMIN SHAW       PLYMOUTH MEE PA 34 M      200  131  7:40  2:06  127  1:48  147   38:49 16.4  134  1:13  120   27:09  8:46 1:16:37 
  118 JENNIFER BENNER     PENNSBURG PA    39 F       88  201  8:49  2:25  114  1:43  111   37:22 17.0  265  1:54  116   26:59  8:42 1:16:45 
  119 MATEEN AFZAL        SELLERSVILLE PA 35 M      244  171  8:19  2:17  153  2:03  162   39:29 16.1  194  1:28   87   25:35  8:15 1:16:51 
  120 WILLIAM KRAMER      DRESHER PA      52 M      130  104  7:15  1:59  193  2:25   78   35:41 17.8  260  1:52  181   29:41  9:35 1:16:51 
  121 DAVID CHU           AUDUBON PA      30 M      298  283 10:43  2:56   68  1:22   75   35:31 17.9   61  0:55  156   28:23  9:10 1:16:52 
  122 DOUG YUNASKA        HATFIELD PA     44 M      195  114  7:26  2:02  314  4:00   72   35:21 18.0  288  2:09  141   27:59  9:02 1:16:54 
  123 MICK MCCANN         LANSDALE PA     45 M      171  159  8:06  2:13  112  1:43  208   41:45 15.2  153  1:18   58   24:08  7:47 1:16:58 
  124 COLIN SEHN          LAFAYETTE HI PA 16 M      118   98  7:12  1:58  219  2:41  179   40:19 15.8   37  0:50  100   26:00  8:23 1:16:59 
  125 MAXIMILIAN ADAMS    AMBLER PA       15 M      224  154  8:02  2:12  199  2:27  173   40:07 15.9  208  1:31   72   25:01  8:04 1:17:06 
  126 SUSAN TRELLA        KING OF PRUS PA 37 F      319  206  8:53  2:26  195  2:25  164   39:39 16.0   74  0:58   94   25:49  8:20 1:17:43 
  127 DANIELLE SALVIA     AMBLER PA       38 F      252  207  8:54  2:26  141  1:55  186   40:40 15.6   23  0:45   88   25:36  8:16 1:17:48 
  128 CECELIA REGAN       GLENSIDE PA     45 F      189  111  7:23  2:01  277  3:19  238   43:32 14.6   40  0:50   33   22:51  7:23 1:17:53 
  129 JULIE YUNASKA       HATFIELD PA     46 F      187  125  7:35  2:04  233  2:50  159   39:21 16.2   79  0:59  125   27:19  8:49 1:18:02 
  130 LEAH BRANDT         NORTH WALES PA  29 F      176  120  7:32  2:04   90  1:35  163   39:39 16.0  172  1:23  143   28:00  9:02 1:18:08 
  131 CHRIS COLLIER       PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M      186  144  7:53  2:09  228  2:43  110   37:19 17.0  220  1:35  163   28:42  9:16 1:18:09 
  132 MICHAEL KOZIOL      AMBLER PA       25 M       18   54  6:30  1:47  335  5:46  158   39:21 16.2  132  1:12   81   25:24  8:12 1:18:10 
  133 JACK PILLING        FT WASHINGTO PA 12 M       67   29  6:02  1:39  299  3:42  220   42:15 15.1  239  1:40   65   24:37  7:57 1:18:14 
  134 KEITH BRANDOLPH     MARLTON NJ      46 M      325  319 12:40  3:28  294  3:35   36   33:08 19.2  321  2:49  102   26:06  8:25 1:18:15 
  135 MELISSA KERR        BLUE BELL PA    41 F      112  178  8:24  2:18  102  1:38  196   41:03 15.5  212  1:32   90   25:44  8:18 1:18:20 
  136 TEAM ST. JOHN'S/TEM FORT WASHING PA 18 F      422  132  7:42  2:07   34  1:01  143   38:41 16.4  272  2:00  169   28:58  9:21 1:18:21 
  137 KATIE BARTOSIK      WILLOW GROVE PA 35 F       99  129  7:38  2:05  210  2:36  138   38:31 16.5    9  0:37  173   29:04  9:23 1:18:24 
  138 PHIL KLINE          VOORHEES NJ     65 M      432  194  8:42  2:23  143  1:55   93   36:24 17.5  269  1:57  180   29:39  9:34 1:18:36 
  139 KENNETH BOTTS       PLYMOUTH MEE PA 39 M      280  287 10:52  2:58   75  1:27  123   37:49 16.8  178  1:24  121   27:09  8:46 1:18:39 
  140 KATHLEEN GEER       JENKINTOWN PA   50 F      243  230  9:18  2:33   61  1:18  150   39:02 16.3  168  1:22  142   28:00  9:02 1:18:58 
  141 MIKE MORGAN         HORSHAM PA      58 M      106   76  6:53  1:53   86  1:33   81   35:45 17.8  183  1:25  255   33:28 10:48 1:19:03 
  142 ANDY ROSS           LAFAYETTE HI PA 54 M       58  101  7:13  1:59  215  2:39  139   38:31 16.5  307  2:29  152   28:12  9:06 1:19:03 
  143 MIKE NEZ            PERKASIE PA     37 M      353  250  9:46  2:40  142  1:55  140   38:32 16.5  198  1:28  129   27:25  8:51 1:19:04 
  144 MARK DORVAL         HUNTINGDON V PA 45 M      152  167  8:15  2:16  244  2:58  207   41:42 15.3   78  0:58   80   25:24  8:12 1:19:16 
  145 MATTHEW SPROUL      RALEIGH NC      38 M      359  196  8:44  2:23  227  2:43  142   38:35 16.5  140  1:15  148   28:03  9:03 1:19:18 
  146 GARNELD MEJILLA     PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M      297  321 12:44  3:29  238  2:54  100   36:45 17.3  216  1:33   84   25:29  8:14 1:19:23 
  147 JUDITH KRASINSKI    DRESHER PA      41 F      203  197  8:44  2:23   96  1:37  195   40:59 15.5  122  1:08  117   27:00  8:43 1:19:26 
  148 ANDREW TRELLA       BLUE BELL PA    39 M c    257  204  8:52  2:26  187  2:21  149   38:57 16.3  151  1:18  147   28:03  9:03 1:19:30 
  149 MONICA JOHNSON-NULL ADAMSTOWN PA    44 F       74   86  7:01  1:55   57  1:13  102   37:00 17.2  133  1:12  249   33:13 10:43 1:19:38 
  150 SUZANNE ANGELACCIO  COLLEGEVILLE PA 39 F      307  173  8:21  2:17   42  1:05  157   39:15 16.2  127  1:09  188   29:53  9:39 1:19:42 
  151 LIEN VU             NORTH WALES PA  40 F      320  279 10:32  2:53  226  2:43  134   38:21 16.6  259  1:52  104   26:17  8:29 1:19:43 
  152 TEAM SPEED          MAPLE GLEN PA   43 M      360   55  6:30  1:47   36  1:01  193   40:57 15.5   45  0:51  200   30:32  9:51 1:19:49 
  153 STAN STEVENSON      KENNETT SQUA PA 47 M      273  258  9:58  2:43  207  2:34  113   37:23 17.0  249  1:48  150   28:11  9:06 1:19:51 
  154 EMILY COLLIER       PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F      228  264 10:08  2:46  183  2:19  120   37:36 16.9  179  1:24  161   28:31  9:12 1:19:56 
  155 MICHAEL WERNER      AMBLER PA       38 M      260  300 11:23  3:07  154  2:03  133   38:21 16.6  241  1:43  107   26:34  8:34 1:20:02 
  156 MICHAEL SOBECK      PLYMOUTH MEE PA 42 M      344  174  8:21  2:17  168  2:11   99   36:44 17.3  190  1:26  217   31:23 10:08 1:20:04 
  157 CARA RAKOW          LANSDALE PA     40 F      160  102  7:14  1:59   74  1:27  257   44:23 14.3  150  1:18   95   25:50  8:20 1:20:09 
  158 KATHARINE REILLY    FORT WASHING PA 34 F      197  130  7:39  2:06   91  1:35  210   41:53 15.2   81  0:59  160   28:29  9:12 1:20:34 
  159 BECKY GREEN         PENNSBURG PA    42 F      143  162  8:07  2:13   72  1:26  226   42:51 14.8   19  0:43  138   27:43  8:57 1:20:48 
  160 PATRICK MCMONAGLE   ORELAND PA      44 M      246  246  9:37  2:38  275  3:16  165   39:42 16.0  223  1:36  112   26:47  8:39 1:20:57 
  161 JAMES BROLLY        PHILADELPHIA PA 47 M      292  257  9:55  2:43  180  2:18  107   37:12 17.1  189  1:26  193   30:09  9:44 1:20:59 
  162 GERRY HENDERSON     AMBLER PA       54 M      181  142  7:53  2:09  150  2:02  206   41:40 15.3  210  1:32  140   27:59  9:02 1:21:03 
  163 SETH WEIDNER        LANSDALE PA     40 M      201  205  8:53  2:26  189  2:22  115   37:27 17.0  200  1:29  207   30:56  9:59 1:21:05 
  164 TEAM PARIS          FORT WASHING PA 48 F       35   10  5:26  1:29   11  0:45  180   40:19 15.8   62  0:55  261   33:52 10:56 1:21:15 
  165 SHARON THEODORSON   FORT WASHING PA 48 F      157  177  8:23  2:18  151  2:02  176   40:12 15.8    4  0:34  194   30:10  9:44 1:21:19 
  166 NICOLE WATKINS      LANSDALE PA     34 F      212  271 10:23  2:50   98  1:38  151   39:02 16.3  124  1:09  174   29:14  9:26 1:21:23 
  167 FRED DOHENY         HATBORO PA      59 M      217  199  8:46  2:24  234  2:50  152   39:03 16.3  261  1:52  167   28:55  9:20 1:21:24 
  168 BOB RAPINE          AMBLER PA       54 M      220  168  8:15  2:16  216  2:41  194   40:58 15.5  126  1:09  162   28:41  9:16 1:21:42 
  169 MAEGAN RIGBERG      MAPLE GLEN PA   38 F      434  215  9:01  2:28  236  2:51  181   40:22 15.8  233  1:38  144   28:00  9:02 1:21:50 
  170 NEIL CAMPBELL       PHILADELPHIA PA 48 M      207  146  7:55  2:10  248  3:00  101   36:52 17.3  279  2:04  232   32:06 10:22 1:21:55 
  171 TEAM SWAGGATHONERS  HATFIELD PA     17 F      141   40  6:12  1:42    4  0:38  255   44:20 14.3   18  0:42  191   30:07  9:43 1:21:58 
  172 ROBERT ROCK         DRESHER PA      50 M      237   85  7:01  1:55  190  2:23  216   42:06 15.1  157  1:19  175   29:21  9:28 1:22:08 
  173 LISA SIWINSKI       AMBLER PA       46 F       98  109  7:22  2:01   66  1:20  166   39:55 15.9  129  1:11  236   32:25 10:28 1:22:11 
  174 BRADLEY WEALAND     AMBLER PA       45 M c    156  143  7:53  2:09  135  1:53   86   36:02 17.7  149  1:18  286   35:08 11:20 1:22:11 
  175 CHRISTOPHER SELGRAT AMBLER PA       48 M      330  275 10:28  2:52  246  3:00  136   38:25 16.6  281  2:05  155   28:19  9:08 1:22:14 
  176 LAUREN SWAN         DOWNINGTOWN PA  32 F a    202  175  8:22  2:17  162  2:08  137   38:29 16.5   93  1:02  235   32:23 10:27 1:22:22 
  177 CYNTHIA GARGANO     AMBLER PA       41 F      324  231  9:20  2:33  303  3:46  141   38:34 16.5  320  2:46  146   28:01  9:03 1:22:24 
  178 CINDY EZDON         DOYLESTOWN PA   57 F      165  284 10:44  2:56  106  1:40  119   37:36 16.9  209  1:32  209   31:00 10:00 1:22:29 
  179 MATT SEABROOK       MAPLE GLEN PA   45 M      250  276 10:29  2:52  124  1:46  167   39:56 15.9  163  1:21  171   29:00  9:22 1:22:30 
  180 LINDA REEVES        UPPER GWYNED PA 56 F      182  139  7:50  2:09  224  2:43  221   42:23 15.0  177  1:24  153   28:14  9:07 1:22:32 
  181 MICHAEL WOOD        AMBLER PA       35 M      206  254  9:52  2:42  194  2:25  112   37:22 17.0  289  2:11  205   30:48  9:56 1:22:36 
  182 ALETHEA RIBEIRO     PHILADELPHIA PA 41 F       31   36  6:08  1:41  128  1:49  184   40:23 15.7   94  1:02  253   33:22 10:46 1:22:43 
  183 TIMOTHY ADAMS       AMBLER PA       18 M       64   14  5:28  1:30  192  2:24  170   40:03 15.9  262  1:52  250   33:15 10:44 1:23:01 
  184 ALISON ELMER        ORELAND PA      35 F      397   91  7:06  1:57  293  3:34  227   42:52 14.8   51  0:52  165   28:48  9:18 1:23:09 
  185 BETH KENAS          MEADOWBROOK PA  59 F a    266  180  8:25  2:18  280  3:22  144   38:43 16.4  323  2:56  189   29:56  9:40 1:23:20 
  186 MATTHEW KIRSCHNER   LANGHORNE PA    43 M      230  189  8:34  2:21  137  1:53  148   38:51 16.4  203  1:30  238   32:35 10:31 1:23:21 
  187 STEPHANIE KNAST     PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F      142   57  6:30  1:47   32  1:00  324   55:04 11.5   59  0:55    7   19:59  6:27 1:23:27 
  188 BRIAN BROWN         DRESHER PA      13 M       68   31  6:03  1:39  284  3:26  230   42:57 14.8   71  0:57  192   30:09  9:44 1:23:30 
  189 STEPHANIE STEIN     PLYMOUTH MEE PA 48 F      433  241  9:31  2:36  208  2:34  201   41:21 15.4   68  0:56  177   29:26  9:30 1:23:47 
  190 RYAN SEHN           LAFAYETTE HI PA 14 M      174  152  7:58  2:11  306  3:48  222   42:24 15.0   35  0:49  166   28:54  9:20 1:23:50 
  191 CHASE MUSSER        NORTH WALES PA  31 M      282  274 10:27  2:52  211  2:36  154   39:09 16.2  193  1:28  195   30:17  9:47 1:23:56 
  192 MORGAN DEVINE       WYNDMOOR PA     21 F      196  116  7:27  2:02  249  3:01  246   44:02 14.4  109  1:06  158   28:27  9:11 1:24:01 
  193 TONY FIORY          SUMMIT NJ       74 M      312  296 11:15  3:05  268  3:10  187   40:40 15.6   72  0:57  145   28:01  9:03 1:24:02 
  194 BILL OSBORNE        BERWICK PA      55 M      215  211  8:58  2:27  239  2:55  183   40:23 15.7  300  2:20  179   29:35  9:33 1:24:08 
  195 FRANK CONFORTI      NORTH WALES PA  39 M      131  273 10:25  2:51  160  2:07  233   43:06 14.8   47  0:51  136   27:41  8:56 1:24:08 
  196 CATHY FARRELL       DRESHER PA      34 F      310  270 10:22  2:50  271  3:14  198   41:06 15.5  187  1:26  151   28:12  9:06 1:24:18 
  197 ABBEY AUXTER        FORT WASHING PA 26 F      343  243  9:33  2:37  220  2:42  168   40:00 15.9  250  1:48  197   30:29  9:50 1:24:30 
  198 KATIE RUBY          AMBLER PA       33 F      332  226  9:14  2:31  130  1:49  203   41:27 15.3  244  1:44  196   30:24  9:49 1:24:36 
  199 DONALD SINGER       PHOENIXVILLE PA 62 M      116  265 10:18  2:49   60  1:18  118   37:33 16.9  169  1:22  268   34:07 11:01 1:24:37 
  200 DENNIS DURKIN       JENKINTOWN PA   59 M      302  290 11:02  3:01  204  2:33   89   36:10 17.6  286  2:07  242   32:54 10:37 1:24:44 
  201 HEIDI JONES         HATFIELD PA     47 F      278  133  7:43  2:07  242  2:58  229   42:53 14.8  228  1:37  187   29:52  9:38 1:25:00 
  202 TAMARA DAUBERT      CHALFONT PA     51 F      233  198  8:44  2:23  115  1:43  200   41:17 15.4  230  1:37  224   31:43 10:14 1:25:02 
  203 KATIE FENNINGHAM    ERDENHEIM PA    34 F      249   88  7:04  1:56  149  2:01  214   42:00 15.1  332  3:28  206   30:49  9:57 1:25:19 
  204 DAVID TURETZKY      RYDAL PA        38 M      348  272 10:23  2:50  206  2:34  219   42:12 15.1  137  1:14  170   28:59  9:21 1:25:20 
  205 DONELLE BROTZ       ORELAND PA      35 F a    100   56  6:30  1:47  171  2:13  169   40:02 15.9  199  1:28  287   35:14 11:22 1:25:25 
  206 ROY JACKEL          MAPLE GLEN PA   60 M      269  313 12:17  3:22   87  1:34  160   39:22 16.2  152  1:18  208   30:58 10:00 1:25:27 
  207 BERNADETTE FOSTER   LEVITTOWN PA    34 F      287  100  7:13  1:59  172  2:14  275   45:53 13.9  166  1:22  168   28:57  9:20 1:25:37 
  208 JENNIFER RUSCHE     NORTH WALES PA  37 F       86   83  7:00  1:55  252  3:03  130   38:12 16.6  274  2:01  292   35:33 11:28 1:25:46 
  209 TANYA MUNN          LEVITTOWN PA    31 F      286   61  6:34  1:48  259  3:05  231   43:01 14.8  237  1:39  219   31:29 10:10 1:25:47 
  210 JOHN MYERS          DRESHER PA      64 M      216  255  9:53  2:42  196  2:26  156   39:12 16.2  297  2:17  231   32:05 10:21 1:25:51 
  211 LESIA PETRIZIO      SELLERSVILLE PA 50 F      262  123  7:34  2:04   89  1:35  239   43:34 14.6  147  1:17  229   32:02 10:20 1:25:59 
  212 JENNIFER MURPHY     AMBLER PA       40 F      284  203  8:51  2:25  117  1:44  174   40:07 15.9  298  2:18  246   33:02 10:40 1:26:00 
  213 JOHN KILEY                          44 M      430  309 12:02  3:18  241  2:55  178   40:17 15.8   82  1:00  183   29:48  9:37 1:26:01 
  214 KRISSY MILNAZIK     HATBORO PA      33 F      147  156  8:04  2:13  123  1:46  232   43:05 14.8  238  1:40  221   31:31 10:10 1:26:05 
  215 SAMUEL MARSICO      ABINGTON PA     32 M      263  249  9:43  2:40  202  2:31  128   38:07 16.7  221  1:35  269   34:13 11:03 1:26:08 
  216 SUZIE DEVLIN        DRESHER PA      49 F      275  248  9:42  2:39  274  3:16  254   44:19 14.4  214  1:33  126   27:23  8:50 1:26:10 
  217 MARY KAY COSTELLO   ABINGTON PA     47 F      208  213  8:59  2:28  126  1:48  191   40:53 15.6  309  2:31  233   32:10 10:23 1:26:18 
  218 MARTIN BRANDT       NORTH WALES PA  59 M      229  219  9:04  2:29  125  1:47  155   39:11 16.2  184  1:25  283   35:00 11:18 1:26:25 
  219 ERIC WOOD           BRYN MAWR PA    30 M      213  209  8:56  2:27  328  4:58  243   43:57 14.5   88  1:02  133   27:39  8:56 1:26:30 
  220 AIDAN KEILLOR       MAPLE GLEN PA   13 M       48   23  5:45  1:35  147  2:00  289   48:07 13.2   38  0:50  185   29:50  9:38 1:26:30 
  221 TOM SUTTON          CHALFONT PA     54 M      268  134  7:45  2:07  322  4:36  224   42:42 14.9  247  1:46  184   29:50  9:38 1:26:36 
  222 RYAN HARDIE         LANSDALE PA     32 F      192   70  6:45  1:51  317  4:18  209   41:52 15.2  294  2:15  220   31:30 10:10 1:26:38 
  223 PASCAL DURANTE      LAFAYETTE HI PA 63 M      335  314 12:18  3:22  302  3:45  217   42:11 15.1  101  1:04  127   27:23  8:50 1:26:39 
  224 KRISTEN OSTENDORF   AMBLER PA       38 F      198  184  8:29  2:19  146  1:59  190   40:50 15.6  276  2:02  256   33:32 10:49 1:26:50 
  225 BARRY HAHNE         DOWNINGTOWN PA  60 M      242  316 12:26  3:24  326  4:54  145   38:44 16.4  291  2:14  172   29:03  9:23 1:27:18 
  226 AUDREY DURKIN       AMBLER PA       58 F      285  105  7:16  1:59  155  2:04  189   40:44 15.6  273  2:00  291   35:27 11:27 1:27:29 
  227 DAWN WOLFORD        JAMISON PA      45 F      209  301 11:25  3:07  109  1:42  267   45:19 14.0   16  0:42  159   28:27  9:11 1:27:32 
  228 MIKE FRANKLIN       AMBLER PA       60 M      395  222  9:09  2:30  304  3:46  177   40:13 15.8  329  3:17  223   31:40 10:13 1:28:03 
  229 MARY BRESLIN        ABINGTON PA     55 F      127  281 10:34  2:54  229  2:44  211   41:53 15.2  255  1:50  213   31:17 10:06 1:28:17 
  230 EVAN DOUGHERTY      WILLOW GROVE PA 18 M      426  212  8:59  2:27   69  1:23  228   42:52 14.8   29  0:47  277   34:39 11:11 1:28:38 
  231 JENNIFER CASTIGLIA  AMBLER PA       41 F      221  191  8:36  2:21  148  2:00  241   43:55 14.5  303  2:25  226   31:49 10:16 1:28:43 
  232 GLENN BARENBAUM     AMBLER PA       37 M c    327  158  8:06  2:13  251  3:02  266   45:19 14.0  304  2:25  190   30:07  9:43 1:28:57 
  233 CARISSA JACKEL      PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F       82   81  6:59  1:55  240  2:55  282   47:09 13.5  143  1:15  203   30:46  9:56 1:29:03 
  234 KATHLEEN TATE       WARRINGTON PA   41 F      191  172  8:20  2:17  188  2:22  256   44:22 14.3  295  2:15  227   31:51 10:17 1:29:09 
  235 JENNA NIKERLE       PERKIOMENVIL PA 26 F       30  239  9:30  2:36  157  2:04  240   43:44 14.5   66  0:56  244   33:00 10:39 1:29:12 
  236 LINDA WILLIAMS      AMBLER PA       43 F      283  242  9:33  2:37  254  3:04  223   42:36 14.9  316  2:39  218   31:28 10:09 1:29:17 
  237 BILL DRELICK        CHALFONT PA     52 M      356  318 12:40  3:28  255  3:04  259   44:29 14.3  106  1:05  154   28:19  9:08 1:29:35 
  238 KRISTIN WOOD        BRYN MAWR PA    30 F      326  311 12:12  3:20  140  1:54  270   45:29 14.0  267  1:55  149   28:09  9:05 1:29:37 
  239 PAUL WILBURN        ROSLYN PA       53 M      329  161  8:07  2:13  223  2:42  182   40:23 15.7   98  1:03  301   37:26 12:05 1:29:39 
  240 STEPHEN HAMILTON    PHILADELPHIA PA 46 M      185  229  9:16  2:32  286  3:26  245   44:00 14.5  236  1:39  216   31:21 10:07 1:29:40 
  241 LEE SAMSEL          NESCOPECK PA    65 M       75  155  8:03  2:12  301  3:43  161   39:23 16.1  108  1:06  302   37:35 12:08 1:29:48 
  242 ALICIA SCHIELE      WEST CHESTER PA 40 F      355  237  9:24  2:34  288  3:27  249   44:06 14.4  218  1:34  215   31:21 10:07 1:29:50 
  243 PAUL SCHNEIDER      SELLERSVILLE PA 47 M       73  140  7:51  2:09  179  2:18  252   44:12 14.4  118  1:07  278   34:42 11:12 1:30:09 
  244 HEATHER MOORE       HARLEYSVILLE PA 39 F       22   39  6:12  1:42   81  1:31  311   51:41 12.3  192  1:27  178   29:28  9:31 1:30:17 
  245 FRED GLASSBERG      DRESHER PA      57 M      256  286 10:49  2:58  175  2:16  242   43:57 14.5  318  2:44  204   30:48  9:56 1:30:31 
  246 DANIEL ROONEY       LAFAYETTE HI PA 18 M        9   24  5:48  1:35  235  2:51  283   47:11 13.5  115  1:07  258   33:39 10:52 1:30:34 
  247 MARGARET VANDEGRIFT AMBLER PA       39 F      365  260 10:03  2:45  269  3:11  199   41:10 15.4  293  2:15  263   33:58 10:58 1:30:35 
  248 STEPHANIE STRANICK  POTTSTOWN PA    41 F      352  289 11:00  3:01  214  2:38  204   41:30 15.3  125  1:09  272   34:27 11:07 1:30:42 
  249 PEGGY STOHLER       DRESHER PA      53 F      378  294 11:08  3:03  205  2:33  247   44:02 14.4  145  1:16  225   31:45 10:15 1:30:42 
  250 THOMAS SPINNER      ALLENTOWN PA    34 M c    306  259 10:01  2:45  257  3:05  122   37:42 16.9  282  2:05  307   37:53 12:14 1:30:45 
  251 RICK COLLIER        AMBLER PA       64 M      128  185  8:29  2:19  278  3:20  237   43:22 14.7  111  1:06  276   34:38 11:11 1:30:53 
  252 KELLIE ALBERT       PHILADELPHIA PA 44 F      346  216  9:02  2:28  260  3:06  235   43:07 14.8  186  1:26  270   34:18 11:04 1:30:57 
  253 ALEX BONSER         WALLINGFORD PA  19 F      124  141  7:52  2:09  310  3:56  291   48:23 13.1  302  2:23  157   28:25  9:10 1:30:57 
  254 BENJAMIN GORMAN     AMBLER PA       44 M       76   63  6:38  1:49  324  4:49  261   44:40 14.2  270  1:58  245   33:00 10:39 1:31:02 
  255 CHRISTINE SHIPKOWSK LAFAYETTE HI PA 55 F      253  262 10:06  2:46  245  2:58  213   42:00 15.1  278  2:04  266   34:04 11:00 1:31:10 
  256 JEANE KIM           WILLOW GROVE PA 44 F      271  193  8:38  2:22  121  1:46  278   46:48 13.6   85  1:01  248   33:04 10:40 1:31:14 
  257 LILLI BURNS         HATFIELD PA     51 F      339  308 11:52  3:15  253  3:04  287   47:54 13.3  105  1:05  130   27:29  8:52 1:31:22 
  258 MCFERRIN FALCK      RALEIGH NC      39 M c    358  223  9:09  2:30  217  2:41  274   45:44 13.9  197  1:28  234   32:22 10:27 1:31:23 
  259 ERIC JACOBS         FT. WASHINGT PA 58 M      238  278 10:32  2:53  319  4:28  260   44:30 14.3  234  1:38  198   30:31  9:51 1:31:37 
  260 TIM GALBALLY        ERDENHEIM PA    35 M      293  126  7:35  2:04  321  4:31  202   41:26 15.3  327  3:08  285   35:04 11:19 1:31:42 
  261 CAROLINE ALBERTI    BLUE BELL PA    19 F       38   38  6:11  1:42  145  1:58  306   51:20 12.4   54  0:53  222   31:38 10:13 1:31:58 
  262 KRISTIN MARTIN      BRYN ATHYN PA   42 F      188  145  7:53  2:10  285  3:26  265   45:15 14.1  248  1:47  264   34:01 10:59 1:32:22 
  263 KELLY RELL          CONSHOHOCKEN PA 52 F      350  245  9:34  2:37  185  2:20  263   44:43 14.2  311  2:31  251   33:15 10:44 1:32:22 
  264 JOSEPH QUINTANA     PENNSBURG PA    38 M c    270  165  8:11  2:14  176  2:18  132   38:15 16.6  299  2:19  323   41:45 13:28 1:32:45 
  265 REBECCA BONAWITZ    SCHWENKSVILL PA 43 F a     71   99  7:13  1:58  103  1:39  197   41:05 15.5  227  1:37  321   41:25 13:22 1:32:56 
  266 TAMMY KURTZ         POTTSTOWN PA    49 F      222  235  9:22  2:34  152  2:02  250   44:09 14.4  296  2:16  288   35:19 11:24 1:33:07 
  267 RODNEY BIEAK        AMBLER PA       41 M      323  234  9:22  2:34  307  3:49  244   43:57 14.5  325  3:00  252   33:16 10:44 1:33:22 
  268 WENDY STOUDT        FORT WASHING PA 45 F       66   47  6:19  1:44  213  2:37  295   49:21 12.9   34  0:49  275   34:32 11:09 1:33:36 
  269 JIM HOWAT           HATBORO PA      57 M      133  179  8:24  2:18  122  1:46  225   42:45 14.9  256  1:50  313   39:05 12:37 1:33:48 
  270 MARZENA KLIMASZEWSK AUDUBON PA      30 F      148  232  9:20  2:33  232  2:49  293   48:55 13.0   50  0:52  239   32:39 10:32 1:34:33 
  271 DAVID CHEN          ELKINS PARK PA  46 M      357  334 15:04  4:07  262  3:06  175   40:08 15.8  201  1:29  282   34:56 11:17 1:34:41 
  272 SARA SHAW           RIO GRANDE NJ   23 F      276  233  9:21  2:34  333  5:21  281   47:07 13.5  280  2:04  211   31:13 10:04 1:35:04 
  273 MADISON SEHN        LAFAYETTE HI PA 19 F      178  151  7:57  2:11  337  6:54  284   47:18 13.4  266  1:54  212   31:13 10:05 1:35:16 
  274 ELIZABETH FRONZEO   CHALFONT PA     39 F      380  304 11:44  3:12  212  2:37  298   49:48 12.8  160  1:20  186   29:51  9:38 1:35:17 
  275 STEPHEN CORCORAN    WEST CHESTER PA 28 M      299  302 11:37  3:11  263  3:06  276   46:00 13.8   28  0:47  265   34:01 10:59 1:35:30 
  276 KIM CONFORTI        NORTH WALES PA  39 F       55   67  6:40  1:50  218  2:41  288   47:56 13.3  155  1:19  298   36:57 11:56 1:35:31 
  277 FRANCIS O'BRIEN     PHILADELPHIA PA 31 M      424  320 12:40  3:28  313  4:00  268   45:19 14.0   69  0:57  240   32:40 10:33 1:35:35 
  278 DONNA BONSER        WALLINGFORD PA  50 F      123  106  7:16  1:59  323  4:39  277   46:47 13.6  330  3:21  259   33:41 10:52 1:35:42 
  279 KATHY CHEN          ELKINS PARK PA  44 F      205  150  7:57  2:11  173  2:15  304   51:05 12.5  135  1:14  254   33:25 10:47 1:35:55 
  280 ILENE ROVNER        AMBLER PA       51 F      309  295 11:09  3:03  331  5:14  264   45:08 14.1  313  2:36  228   31:51 10:17 1:35:56 
  281 DANA BRESLIN        FORT WASHING PA 47 F       53   79  6:57  1:54  296  3:39  292   48:49 13.0  268  1:55  280   34:53 11:15 1:36:11 
  282 JENNIFER BOYD       MAPLE GLEN PA   41 F      180  169  8:16  2:16  276  3:19  300   50:07 12.7  225  1:36  243   32:58 10:39 1:36:13 
  283 JOAN WILLIAMS       DOYLESTOWN PA   59 F      315  326 13:05  3:35  230  2:45  236   43:09 14.7  275  2:01  293   35:34 11:29 1:36:32 
  284 CARLOS DAVILA       PHILADELPHIA PA 31 M c    391  268 10:21  2:50  197  2:26  262   44:42 14.2  180  1:24  308   37:57 12:15 1:36:49 
  285 PAULA CHAITAS       JENKINTOWN PA   44 F      368  282 10:35  2:54  272  3:15  272   45:36 13.9  308  2:30  281   34:56 11:16 1:36:50 
  286 KURT LUNN           GILBERTSVILL PA 46 M      277  208  8:55  2:26  325  4:53  253   44:18 14.4  173  1:23  303   37:39 12:09 1:37:06 
  287 CAITLIN VALENTINE   BLUE BELL PA    14 F      121   96  7:11  1:58  181  2:18  308   51:24 12.4   48  0:52  290   35:26 11:26 1:37:09 
  288 MARY CHRIS SEHN     LAFAYETTE HI PA 45 F      337  315 12:25  3:24  315  4:08  269   45:25 14.0  175  1:24  260   33:50 10:55 1:37:10 
  289 JESSICA QUINTANA    PENNSBURG PA    36 F      328  331 14:35  3:59  283  3:25  234   43:07 14.8  277  2:03  267   34:06 11:00 1:37:14 
  290 SEAN HANDLER        HUNTINGDON V PA 40 M      291  261 10:05  2:46  308  3:51  271   45:32 14.0  336  4:41  274   34:31 11:08 1:38:37 
  291 TINA PAONE          LANSDALE PA     40 F      248  266 10:19  2:49  144  1:56  286   47:47 13.3  207  1:31  300   37:16 12:02 1:38:47 
  292 ALICIA ZAFFIRO      OREFIELD PA     44 F      140  136  7:46  2:08  203  2:31  301   50:42 12.5  283  2:06  294   36:08 11:40 1:39:11 
  293 KATHY FITZMAURICE   WILLOW GROVE PA 45 F      318  293 11:06  3:02   88  1:34  318   52:58 12.0  119  1:08  241   32:48 10:35 1:39:33 
  294 MARY CORTELLESSA    KING OF PRUS PA 51 F      383  324 12:56  3:32   56  1:13  322   53:57 11.8  110  1:06  202   30:33  9:52 1:39:43 
  295 AMY WESTON          SCHWENKSVILL PA 52 F      313  327 13:46  3:46  116  1:43  251   44:11 14.4  158  1:19  312   39:03 12:36 1:40:00 
  296 BRADLEY MCCALLISTER GLENSIDE PA     27 M      227  332 14:38  4:00  247  3:00  279   46:53 13.6  246  1:45  262   33:55 10:57 1:40:08 
  297 MONIQUE JOHNSON     PHILADELPHIA PA 46 F a    376  310 12:07  3:19  261  3:06  212   41:54 15.2  319  2:44  318   40:25 13:03 1:40:15 
  298 ERIC MACMILLIN      RIVERSIDE NJ    29 M      345  253  9:51  2:42  225  2:43  258   44:23 14.3   87  1:01  325   42:26 13:41 1:40:21 
  299 JARED KRESSMAN      MAPLE GLEN PA   14 M       70   34  6:05  1:40  243  2:58  328   56:23 11.3  202  1:29  257   33:33 10:50 1:40:26 
  300 BOB SCHWARTZ        LANGHORNE PA    61 M      338  307 11:49  3:14  309  3:56  315   52:10 12.2  292  2:15  201   30:32  9:51 1:40:39 
  301 ELIZABETH BILUS     GLENSIDE PA     38 F      264  288 10:59  3:00  108  1:41  290   48:22 13.1  322  2:52  305   37:46 12:11 1:41:38 
  302 JEAN GRIFFIN        PALMYRA NJ      60 F      342  217  9:03  2:28  289  3:30  319   53:00 12.0  287  2:09  284   35:01 11:18 1:42:41 
  303 BEN ALTMAN          PHILADELPHIA PA 38 M      218  297 11:18  3:05  332  5:18  309   51:29 12.4  333  3:35  214   31:18 10:06 1:42:55 
  304 MAUREEN CALLAHAN    KENNETT SQUA PA 48 F      288  244  9:34  2:37  329  5:02  296   49:33 12.8  317  2:40  297   36:38 11:49 1:43:26 
  305 DAVID KURTZ         POTTSTOWN PA    49 M      177  210  8:57  2:27  170  2:13  218   42:12 15.1  334  3:49  332   46:25 14:59 1:43:33 
  306 KELLY WALTON        LANSDALE PA     35 F      321  236  9:22  2:34  221  2:42  327   56:15 11.3  215  1:33  273   34:29 11:08 1:44:19 
  307 GAIL DIKSA          GARNET VALLE PA 69 F      308  317 12:38  3:27  182  2:19  317   52:51 12.0  257  1:50  289   35:20 11:24 1:44:57 
  308 YUVAL AZULAY        HORSHAM PA      46 M      373  256  9:55  2:43  265  3:08  305   51:13 12.4  315  2:38  309   38:24 12:24 1:45:17 
  309 TAMAR AZULAY        HORSHAM PA      12 F      371  263 10:07  2:46  266  3:09  307   51:21 12.4  306  2:28  310   38:25 12:24 1:45:28 
  310 ANNE MCMANAMY       WAYNE PA        42 F      386  337 18:48  5:08  287  3:27  273   45:43 13.9  324  2:57  279   34:46 11:13 1:45:39 
  311 THERESA MCSHERRY    NEWTOWN PA      58 F      398  292 11:06  3:02  279  3:20    8   29:49 21.3  284  2:06  336   59:33 19:13 1:45:52 
  312 TEAM THE OWLS       BENSALEM PA     17 F       78   27  5:57  1:38   21  0:52  333   58:54 10.8   17  0:42  315   39:46 12:50 1:46:09 
  313 JOCELYN WRIGHT      PHILADELPHIA PA 45 F      385  338 18:59  5:11  184  2:20  280   47:00 13.5  231  1:37  299   37:05 11:58 1:46:59 
  314 LOURDES BROLLY      PHILADELPHIA PA 43 F a    311  280 10:33  2:53  300  3:43  297   49:41 12.8  148  1:17  324   41:51 13:30 1:47:04 
  315 KATHY SCARPATO      HAVERTOWN PA    41 F      379  267 10:21  2:50  201  2:29  335   59:56 10.6  188  1:26  247   33:02 10:40 1:47:11 
  316 KAREN CAMPBELL      PHILADELPHIA PA 43 F a    301  323 12:48  3:30  191  2:24  285   47:45 13.3  264  1:54  327   42:34 13:44 1:47:23 
  317 ERIC ROSA           POTTSTOWN PA    40 M c    294                                                                             1:47:24 
  318 JOHANNA EVANGELOU   ERDENHEIM PA    47 F      135  330 14:35  3:59  256  3:05  299   49:55 12.7  301  2:22  306   37:51 12:13 1:47:45 
  319 LEIGH FOYLE         BLUE BELL PA    41 F      314  269 10:21  2:50  273  3:15  323   54:52 11.6  141  1:15  311   38:45 12:30 1:48:27 
  320 MEGAN MCCAREY       WARRINGTON PA   39 F      190  238  9:26  2:35  231  2:45  338 1:03:10 10.1  213  1:32  230   32:03 10:21 1:48:55 
  321 ABRIL HARES         JENKINTOWN PA   14 F      367  225  9:12  2:31  264  3:07  321   53:53 11.8  164  1:21  326   42:29 13:43 1:50:00 
  322 KATHLEEN ROBERTS    DRESHER PA      59 F      361  305 11:44  3:13  330  5:13  302   50:45 12.5  305  2:26  316   40:01 12:55 1:50:07 
  323 LISA SHAW           RIO GRANDE NJ   59 F      384  329 14:18  3:55  282  3:25  303   50:54 12.5  222  1:35  317   40:20 13:01 1:50:31 
  324 ILY HOUSTON         PHILADELPHIA PA 40 F      363  328 13:48  3:46  267  3:09  314   52:00 12.2  142  1:15  319   40:35 13:06 1:50:46 
  325 SHARON DAMSKER      AMBLER PA       41 F      254  303 11:39  3:11  312  3:58  330   56:42 11.2  242  1:43  304   37:40 12:09 1:51:39 
  326 MARIKIT KLEIN-SMITH NORRISTOWN PA   49 F      351  322 12:47  3:30  298  3:40  310   51:32 12.3  312  2:35  322   41:30 13:24 1:52:02 
  327 RITA GEDDES         FEASTERVILLE PA 50 F      390  335 15:14  4:10  281  3:24  332   57:19 11.1  310  2:31  271   34:20 11:05 1:52:46 
  328 MARY GALLAGHER      WILLOW GROVE PA 51 F      341  312 12:15  3:21  327  4:58  326   55:28 11.5  185  1:25  314   39:07 12:37 1:53:11 
  329 PAUL PATITUCCI      DRESHER PA      48 M      369  299 11:20  3:06  295  3:37  329   56:26 11.3  156  1:19  320   40:38 13:07 1:53:18 
  330 HORACIO HARES       JENKINTOWN PA   43 M      374  218  9:03  2:29  270  3:12  313   51:58 12.2  335  4:09  330   45:34 14:42 1:53:55 
  331 SHARON MIKULSKI     LANSDALE PA     44 F      389  247  9:39  2:39  320  4:29  337 1:01:30 10.3  326  3:06  296   36:36 11:49 1:55:19 
  332 GWENN BENSON        AMBLER PA       54 F      396  228  9:15  2:32  336  6:43  316   52:13 12.2  290  2:12  331   46:23 14:58 1:56:44 
  333 GABRIELLE NIGHTLING BENSALEM PA     18 F      290  333 14:40  4:00  316  4:15  336 1:00:03 10.6  253  1:49  295   36:30 11:47 1:57:15 
  334 MARTIN HARES        JENKINTOWN PA   12 M      366  298 11:18  3:05  305  3:47  325   55:18 11.5  211  1:32  329   45:34 14:42 1:57:27 
  335 YOSI SHILONI        SOUTHAMPTON PA  47 M      370  277 10:31  2:52  290  3:31  339 1:03:51 10.0  144  1:16  328   43:04 13:54 2:02:10 
  336 PATRICIA FREARSON   GLENSIDE PA     62 F      333  325 13:02  3:34  311  3:56  312   51:47 12.3  328  3:11  335   53:25 17:14 2:05:19 
  337 MARLA ROSENTHOL     HUNTINGDON V PA 53 F      347  306 11:48  3:14  338  7:51  331   57:10 11.1  314  2:37  333   50:31 16:18 2:09:56 
  338 WENDY FORBES        MARLTON NJ      46 F a    364  336 17:02  4:39  334  5:24  334   59:31 10.7  331  3:22  334   53:03 17:07 2:18:20 
  339 TEAM IM ABLE FOUNDA WARMINSTER PA   15 F        6  181  8:26  2:18   64  1:19  294   49:14 12.9                                       
  340 KATIE FIFE          PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F      381  214  9:00  2:28  292  3:33  320   53:13 12.0                                       

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  UPPER DUBLIN DUATHLON 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987) results can be found at http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/ud15.htm

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  427 MATT HAYES              HAVERTOWN PA        52 1:08:23 
    2  414 JIM MORRIS              COATESVILLE PA      42 1:20:09 
    3  400 CORMAC MCALEER          PHILADELPHIA PA     39 1:23:29 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  UPPER DUBLIN DUATHLON 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987) results can be found at http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/ud15.htm

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   293  304 ELANA RIVEL             DRESHER PA          44 1:37:27 
    2   302  405 KIMBERLY LEVIN          HUNTINGDON V PA     36 1:43:31 
    3   305  406 KRISTIN THOMPSON        WYNDMOOR PA         46 1:44:36 


                                   UPPER DUBLIN DUATHLON 2015                      
                                RUN 2 Miles - BIKE 10.6 Miles - RUN 5K 
                                          MAY 17, 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987) results can be found at http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/ud15.htm


Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  T2PL  T2  Rn2Pl  Run2   Pace  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== =======  ==== ==== ==== ===== ======= ===== =======
    1 MATT HAYES          HAVERTOWN PA    52 M      427    1   12:03  6:02    8  1:32    1   32:18 19.7    6  0:59    1   21:33  6:57 1:08:23 
    2 JIM MORRIS          COATESVILLE PA  42 M      414    2   15:20  7:40    5  1:01    4   36:16 17.5    5  0:55    4   26:39  8:36 1:20:09 
    3 CORMAC MCALEER      PHILADELPHIA PA 39 M      400    5   15:40  7:50    1  0:42    3   35:47 17.8    2  0:45   11   30:38  9:53 1:23:29 
    4 TOD GOMER           DRESHER PA      50 M      401    3   15:39  7:50    2  0:45    5   37:15 17.1    4  0:51    7   29:02  9:22 1:23:29 
    5 JOSHUA VIARENGO                     13 M      429    4   15:39  7:50    3  0:47   10   41:38 15.3    1  0:42    2   24:48  8:00 1:23:31 
    6 SCOTT HEMMONS       ORELAND PA      33 M      410   14   18:14  9:07    7  1:28    2   35:41 17.8   15  2:00    9   29:38  9:34 1:27:00 
    7 GRIFF FRANCIS       LANSDALE PA     62 M      407    9   17:07  8:34   10  1:38    6   37:25 17.0   12  1:52   10   30:14  9:45 1:28:15 
    8 SCOTT HILARY        FORT WASHING PA 31 M      409    7   16:39  8:20    6  1:07    9   41:38 15.3    3  0:46    8   29:03  9:23 1:29:11 
    9 NATHAN RELLES       MAPLE GLEN PA   68 M      420    6   16:13  8:07    9  1:35   13   43:53 14.5   14  1:57    5   27:43  8:57 1:31:19 
   10 ALLAN TABILAS       PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M      399   19   23:19 11:40    4  1:00   14   44:19 14.4   10  1:42    3   25:13  8:08 1:35:30 
   11 ELANA RIVEL         DRESHER PA      44 F      304   11   17:27  8:44   15  2:30   12   43:19 14.7    9  1:39   14   32:35 10:31 1:37:27 
   12 GREG HALPERIN       DRESHER PA      45 M      415   12   17:27  8:44   16  2:30    7   38:54 16.3   19  6:04   13   32:34 10:31 1:37:27 
   13 TROY LEVIN          HUNTINGDON V PA 36 M      404   10   17:12  8:36   12  2:02   11   41:51 15.2   13  1:55   16   35:00 11:18 1:37:58 
   14 KIMBERLY LEVIN      HUNTINGDON V PA 36 F      405    8   16:51  8:26   13  2:16   19   53:59 11.8    8  1:31    6   28:56  9:20 1:43:31 
   15 KRISTIN THOMPSON    WYNDMOOR PA     46 F      406   13   18:11  9:06   18  2:43   17   49:26 12.9   17  2:55   12   31:23 10:08 1:44:36 
   16 MICHELLE BERK       FT WASHINGTO PA 59 F      425   15   19:37  9:49   14  2:28   16   45:30 14.0   18  4:38   15   34:17 11:04 1:46:27 
   17 MONICA VALERO       PHILADELPHIA PA 33 F      403   16   19:38  9:49   11  1:46   18   49:54 12.7    7  1:09   17   36:16 11:42 1:48:41 
   18 JENNIFER HANDLER    HUNTINGDON V PA 40 F      388   17   21:15 10:38   17  2:34   15   45:15 14.1   16  2:19   18   45:40 14:44 1:57:01 
   19 JOHN GEORGES                        64 M      428   18   21:57 10:59               8   41:17 15.4   11  1:48   19   51:31 16:37 1:58:18 


     TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  UPPER DUBLIN AQUA VELO 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987) results can be found at http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/ud15.htm

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1   40 MICHAEL EUSTICE         RED HILL PA         38   36:58 
    2   77 CHRIS MCDEMUS           CHALFONT PA         46   39:28 
    3  132 FRANK LUKENS            MEDIA PA            57   43:46 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  UPPER DUBLIN AQUA VELO 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987) results can be found at http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/ud15.htm

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    23  255 MONIKA LUKENS           MEDIA PA            52   39:43 
    2    81  173 JOAN BURKE              JAMISON PA          55   44:17 
    3    93  115 KELLY BROADBENT         MAPLE GLEN PA       23   45:19 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                      UPPER DUBLIN AQUA VELO 2015                      
                                    SWIM 350 METERS BIKE 10.6 MILES 
                                         MAY 17, 2015
results by DQ EVENTS  (609-509-0987) results can be found at http://dqevents.com/~dqevents/ud15.htm


Place        Name          City, State   Age s cat  Bib R1Pl    Run1  Pace T1Pl   T1  BkPL   Bike   MPH  Finish
===== =================== ============== === = ===  === ====   =====  ==== ====  ==== ==== ======= ==== =======
    1 MICHAEL EUSTICE     RED HILL PA     38 M       40    1    5:41  1:33    1  1:00    2   30:18 21.0   36:58 
    2 CHRIS MCDEMUS       CHALFONT PA     46 M       77    5    7:21  2:01    4  1:12    3   30:56 20.6   39:28 
    3 MONIKA LUKENS       MEDIA PA        52 F      255    4    7:16  1:59   13  2:14    1   30:13 21.0   39:43 
    4 FRANK LUKENS        MEDIA PA        57 M      132   12    9:23  2:34   17  2:44    4   31:41 20.1   43:46 
    5 GLENN STEPHENS      FALLS CHURCH VA 57 M       59    2    6:40  1:50    3  1:09    8   36:09 17.6   43:58 
    6 JOAN BURKE          JAMISON PA      55 F a    173    7    8:06  2:13   11  2:01    5   34:10 18.6   44:17 
    7 KELLY BROADBENT     MAPLE GLEN PA   23 F      115    3    6:53  1:53    2  1:08    9   37:19 17.0   45:19 
    8 STEVE BOOTH         RYDAL PA        52 M      226    9    8:42  2:23   15  2:28    7   35:31 17.9   46:40 
    9 MICHAEL KAUCHER     EAST NORRITO PA 39 M      251   15   10:41  2:55   14  2:18    6   34:18 18.5   47:16 
   10 RACHEL MARGOLIS     WASHINGTON DC   29 F      155    8    8:36  2:21    6  1:24   10   37:52 16.8   47:51 
   11 BARRY HASSAN        HAVERTOWN PA    37 M c    340   13    9:29  2:36    8  1:43   11   38:02 16.7   49:13 
   12 MELISSA ROSA        POTTSTOWN PA    47 F      167   10    8:44  2:23    7  1:35   14   43:25 14.6   53:43 
   13 EVAN SCOTT          JENKINTOWN PA   57 M c     84    6    7:27  2:03   16  2:36   16   44:24 14.3   54:26 
   14 KELLY PALUMBO       PERKASIE PA     41 F      241   14   10:20  2:50    5  1:15   13   43:02 14.8   54:36 
   15 DANA CONNOR         AMBLER PA       47 F      199   11    9:20  2:33   10  1:56   17   44:26 14.3   55:41 
   16 JACQUELINE BRIGATI  FORT WASHING PA 47 F      300   19   11:59  3:17   12  2:07   12   42:28 15.0   56:33 
   17 DOUGLAS SCHMIDT     SPRING CITY PA  58 M      336   17   11:16  3:05   19  3:18   15   43:29 14.6   58:01 
   18 LISA EBERT          PHILADELPHIA PA 57 F      258   16   10:56  3:00   18  2:46   19   46:59 13.5 1:00:41 
   19 ROSEMARY FISHER     CONSHOHOCKEN PA 51 F a    305   20   12:18  3:22   20  3:35   18   46:01 13.8 1:01:53 
   20 VALERIE ROSSI       FEASTERVILLE PA 54 F      289   18   11:25  3:07    9  1:43   20   49:14 12.9 1:02:21