SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN

Race Date:6-23-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Maglione     Verona,NJ          18 M         17:58.27  5:47 1/55      M15-19:1/5       72.23  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.David Navarro        Verona,NJ          17 M         19:10.87  6:10 2/55      M15-19:2/5       68.21  
   3.Sean Carney          Verona,NJ          17 M         20:25.36  6:34 3/55      M15-19:3/5       64.04  
   4.Jeffrey Ramos        West Milford,NJ    29 M         20:33.34  6:36 4/55      M20-29:1/8       63.21  
   5.Nikhil Parekh        Verona,NJ          16 M         20:48.50  6:41 5/55      M15-19:4/5       63.63  
   6.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M         21:32.91  6:56 6/55      M50-59:1/13      73.49  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Warren Tee           ,                  59 M         22:43.15  7:18 7/55      M50-59:2/13      69.67  
   8.James Dik            Glen Ridgeglad ,NJ 27 M         24:04.05  7:44 8/55      M20-29:2/8       53.91  
   9.Zece Brown           Bloomfield,NJ      17 M         24:12.58  7:47 9/55      M15-19:5/5       54.03  
  10.Ally Landan          ,                  17 F         24:12.76  7:47 1/53      F15-19:1/2       61.97  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Katie Stamp          Montclair,NJ       41 F         24:51.82  8:00 2/53      F40-49:1/13      61.36  
  12.David Arzt           Caldwell,NJ        57 M         24:58.98  8:02 10/55     M50-59:3/13      62.37  
  13.Isabella Pacheco     Bloomfield,NJ      27 F         25:11.26  8:06 3/53      F20-29:1/11      58.60  
  14.Leighton Symons      Clifton,NJ         48 M         25:17.69  8:08 11/55     M40-49:1/9       57.43  
  15.Karin Alsdorf        ,                  49 F         25:21.67  8:09 4/53      F40-49:2/13      64.44  
  16.Marc Skobac          Oradell,NJ         50 M         25:24.80  8:10 12/55     M50-59:4/13      58.04  
  17.Jaylin Romero        ,                  12 F         25:34.61  8:13 5/53      F11-14:1/3       64.43  
  18.Phil Kehoe           Parlin,NJ          42 M         25:57.87  8:21 13/55     M40-49:2/9       53.55  
  19.Doug Jacobson        ,                  50 M         26:19.77  8:28 14/55     M50-59:5/13      56.02  
  20.Cathal Hislop        Boonton,NJ         10 M         26:22.93  8:29 15/55     M 1-10:1/3       58.85  
  21.Nelson Pacheco       Bloomfield,NJ      55 M         26:50.99  8:38 16/55     M50-59:6/13      57.12  
  22.Eneida Camacho       Verona,NJ          41 F         26:56.61  8:40 6/53      F40-49:3/13      56.62  
  23.Jared Bronsnick      N Caldwell,NJ      14 M         27:04.16  8:42 17/55     M11-14:1/4       50.56  
  24.Lucero Meyer         Montclair,NJ       8  F         27:10.92  8:44 7/53      F 1-10:1/2       68.30  
  25.Deborah Guzman Meyer Montclair,NJ       42 F         27:11.35  8:45 8/53      F40-49:4/13      56.46  
  26.Marissa Levey        North Caldwell,NJ  20 F         27:14.13  8:45 9/53      F20-29:2/11      54.19  
  27.Michael Daniels      Livingston,NJ      41 M         27:49.04  8:57 18/55     M40-49:3/9       49.60  
  28.Andrew Bronsnick     N Caldwell,NJ      47 M         27:57.34  8:59 19/55     M40-49:4/9       51.57  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Larissa Brookes      Montclair,NJ       52 F         27:59.35  9:00 10/53     F50-59:1/13      60.32  
  30.Edward Levey         North Caldwell,NJ  70 M         28:17.48  9:06 20/55     M70-79:1/4       61.72  
  31.Leia Kessler         ,                  21 F         28:25.54  9:08 11/53     F20-29:3/11      51.93  
  32.Nimesh Patel         Jersey City,NJ     38 M         28:28.03  9:09 21/55     M30-39:1/6       47.46  
  33.Abi Kamil            ,                  14 M         28:48.00  9:16 22/55     M11-14:2/4       47.54  
  34.Willa Brookes-la Bla Montclair,NJ       12 F         28:49.99  9:16 12/53     F11-14:2/3       57.17  
  35.Maria Cummins-astor  ,                  11 F         28:52.32  9:17 13/53     F11-14:3/3       58.54  
  36.Itai Kamil           ,                  13 M         29:07.24  9:22 23/55     M11-14:3/4       48.12  
  37.Kimberly Strobino-sy Clifton,NJ         46 F         29:39.05  9:32 14/53     F40-49:5/13      53.44  
  38.Festa Adam           ,                  26 M         29:47.56  9:35 24/55     M20-29:3/8       43.57  
  39.Laurence Borden      River Vale,NJ      66 M         29:49.55  9:35 25/55     M60-69:1/3       56.31  
  40.Samantha Lui         ,                  9  F         29:56.80  9:38 15/53     F 1-10:2/2       59.89  
  41.Nigel Lui            ,                  51 M         29:59.62  9:39 26/55     M50-59:7/13      49.55  
  42.Tarik Guzelbayir     North Arlington,NJ 61 M         30:44.74  9:53 27/55     M60-69:2/3       52.36  
  43.Nina Gold            ,                  53 F         30:50.88  9:55 16/53     F50-59:2/13      55.37  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       71 M         31:10.14 10:01 28/55     M70-79:2/4       56.69  
  45.Gedon Dawid          Staten Island,NY   53 M         32:08.72 10:20 29/55     M50-59:8/13      46.96  
  46.Leda Melara          ,                  47 F         32:09.37 10:20 17/53     F40-49:6/13      49.76  
  47.William Carley       Bloomfield,NJ      32 M         32:36.09 10:29 30/55     M30-39:2/6       40.13  
  48.Heidi Rose           ,                  37 F         33:02.15 10:37 18/53     F30-39:1/5       45.26  
  49.Chris Canlas         ,                  43 M         33:19.89 10:43 31/55     M40-49:5/9       42.02  
  50.Laura Morowitz       ,                  53 F         33:21.77 10:44 19/53     F50-59:3/13      51.19  
  51.Daniel Anderson      Bloomfield,NJ      71 M         33:24.24 10:45 32/55     M70-79:3/4       52.90  
  52.Ben Jacobson         ,                  14 M         33:24.90 10:45 33/55     M11-14:4/4       40.98  
  53.Leonie Forristal     Boonton,NJ         46 F         33:28.54 10:46 20/53     F40-49:7/13      47.35  
  54.Michael Delplato     Bloomfield,NJ      27 M         33:43.39 10:51 34/55     M20-29:4/8       38.49  
  55.Adrienne Barnes      Montclair,NJ       20 F         33:52.56 10:54 21/53     F20-29:4/11      43.58  
  56.Kathryn Granat       Little Falls,NJ    33 F         33:55.72 10:55 22/53     F30-39:2/5       43.62  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Danice Pacheco       Bloomfield,NJ      51 M         34:32.53 11:07 35/55     M50-59:9/13      43.03  
  58.Elliott Scott        Little Falls,NJ    36 M         34:36.21 11:08 36/55     M30-39:3/6       38.53  
  59.Noemi Gines          Hawthorne,NJ       66 F         34:43.10 11:10 23/53     F60-69:1/3       57.58  
  60.Jenny Frazier        Montclair,NJ       45 F         34:57.10 11:14 24/53     F40-49:8/13      44.94  
  61.Laura Sofen          ,                  52 F         34:59.94 11:15 25/53     F50-59:4/13      48.26  
  62.Duncan English       ,                  47 M         35:08.03 11:18 37/55     M40-49:6/9       41.03  
  63.Reagan Stulbaum      Bloomfield,NJ      52 F         35:13.87 11:20 26/53     F50-59:5/13      47.94  
  64.Stephanie Bonder     West Caldwell,NJ   54 F         35:15.58 11:20 27/53     F50-59:6/13      48.98  
  65.Deya Matos           ,                  43 F         36:03.39 11:36 28/53     F40-49:9/13      42.88  
  66.Tony Roes            Leonia,NJ          70 M         36:18.79 11:41 38/55     M70-79:4/4       48.10  
  67.Earl Jornadal        ,                  35 M         36:19.90 11:41 39/55     M30-39:4/6       36.50  
  68.Margaret Mccabe      ,                  38 F         36:47.28 11:50 29/53     F30-39:3/5       40.82  
  69.Erricka Reardon      Montclair,NJ       27 F         36:50.11 11:51 30/53     F20-29:5/11      40.07  
  70.Frank Barnes Iii     Montclair,NJ       23 M         37:11.45 11:58 40/55     M20-29:5/8       34.90  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Stephen Winters      Totowa,NJ          36 M         37:21.76 12:01 41/55     M30-39:5/6       35.70  
  72.Lauren Winters       Totowa,NJ          33 F         37:21.79 12:01 31/53     F30-39:4/5       39.61  
  73.Amos Kamil           ,                  54 M         37:44.05 12:08 42/55     M50-59:10/13     40.31  
  74.Marcela Lopes        Nutley,NJ          27 F         37:59.82 12:13 32/53     F20-29:6/11      38.86  
  75.Christopher Tyburski West Orange,NJ     45 M         38:10.65 12:17 43/55     M40-49:7/9       37.22  
  76.Paul Bottigliero     Bloomfield,NJ      47 M         38:11.12 12:17 44/55     M40-49:8/9       37.76  
  77.Jose Borbon          ,                  26 M         39:12.57 12:37 45/55     M20-29:6/8       33.11  
  78.Bill Heaney          ,                  35 M         39:14.42 12:37 46/55     M30-39:6/6       33.79  
  79.Sharon Jacobson      ,                  49 F         39:24.68 12:41 33/53     F40-49:10/13     41.47  
  80.Eilish Lally         Montclair,NJ       50 F         39:41.39 12:46 34/53     F50-59:7/13      41.62  
  81.Renee Harrison       East Orange,NJ     22 F         40:08.28 12:55 35/53     F20-29:7/11      36.78  
  82.Rachel Bonder        West Caldwell,NJ   19 F         40:17.41 12:58 36/53     F15-19:2/2       36.64  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Dylan Giglio         Maplewood,NJ       9  M         41:03.69 13:12 47/55     M 1-10:2/3       39.61  
  84.Jasper Harris        Maplewood,NJ       10 M         41:04.95 13:13 48/55     M 1-10:3/3       37.79  
  85.Jennifer Lynch       ,                  26 F         41:41.43 13:25 37/53     F20-29:8/11      35.41  
  86.Nancy Politi         Montclair,NJ       43 F         41:44.94 13:26 38/53     F40-49:11/13     37.04  
  87.Mark Ramsey          Paterson,NJ        56 M         42:29.31 13:40 49/55     M50-59:11/13     36.37  
  88.Catherine Bebout     ,                  69 F         43:08.07 13:52 39/53     F60-69:2/3       48.25  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Mary Zaremba         ,                  54 F         43:50.00 14:06 40/53     F50-59:8/13      39.41  
  90.Tobi Rudoltz         ,                  25 F         43:59.28 14:09 41/53     F20-29:9/11      33.56  
  91.Kristen Harris       Maplewood,NJ       53 F         45:47.90 14:44 42/53     F50-59:9/13      37.30  
  92.Luz Paez             ,                  35 F         46:29.47 14:57 43/53     F30-39:5/5       31.96  
  93.David Yang           ,                  22 M         46:29.95 14:57 50/55     M20-29:7/8       27.92  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Nurija Cukovic       ,                  26 F         46:59.40 15:07 44/53     F20-29:10/11     31.42  
  95.Eliana Klein         ,                  20 F         47:01.96 15:08 45/53     F20-29:11/11     31.40  
  96.Jay Thailer          ,                  50 M         47:04.31 15:09 51/55     M50-59:12/13     31.33  
  97.Ilene Thailer        ,                  52 F         47:05.95 15:09 46/53     F50-59:10/13     35.86  
  98.Cheryl Brown         Cedar Grove,NJ     52 F         47:08.94 15:10 47/53     F50-59:11/13     35.82  
  99.Chuch Rose           ,                  42 M         47:10.51 15:11 52/55     M40-49:9/9       29.47  
 100.Carolyn Cornell      ,                  79 F         47:15.20 15:12 48/53     F70-79:1/1       51.05  
 101.Lisa Mcgill          Carlstadt,NJ       49 F         48:05.56 15:28 49/53     F40-49:12/13     33.98  
 102.Chrsitine Lees       Nutley,NJ          49 F         48:05.97 15:28 50/53     F40-49:13/13     33.98  
 103.Susan Molloy         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F         48:29.54 15:36 51/53     F60-69:3/3       38.22  
 104.Mark Lipsy           ,                  55 M         49:25.89 15:54 53/55     M50-59:13/13     31.02  
 105.Ari Schlesinger      ,                  23 M         49:27.75 15:55 54/55     M20-29:8/8       26.25  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 106.Anita Wooten         Riverhead,NY       53 F         49:50.15 16:02 52/53     F50-59:12/13     34.27  
 107.Lisa Hochman         West Orange,NJ     58 F         51:29.79 16:34 53/53     F50-59:13/13     35.14  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          61 M       1:04:52.00 20:52 55/55     M60-69:3/3       24.82  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Michael Maglione     Verona,NJ          18 M             380   17:58.27  5:47
OvM2.David Navarro        Verona,NJ          17 M             391   19:10.87  6:10
OvM3.Sean Carney          Verona,NJ          17 M             327   20:25.36  6:34
   4.Jeffrey Ramos        West Milford,NJ    29 M             400   20:33.34  6:37
   5.Nikhil Parekh        Verona,NJ          16 M             397   20:48.50  6:42
   6.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M             377   21:32.91  6:56
   7.Warren Tee           ,                  59 M             438   22:43.15  7:19
   8.James Dik            Glen Ridgeglad ,NJ 27 M             338   24:04.05  7:45
   9.Zece Brown           Bloomfield,NJ      17 M             321   24:12.58  7:48
  10.David Arzt           Caldwell,NJ        57 M             304   24:58.98  8:02
SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Ally Landan          ,                  17 F             452   24:12.76  7:48
OvF2.Katie Stamp          Montclair,NJ       41 F             418   24:51.82  8:00
OvF3.Isabella Pacheco     Bloomfield,NJ      27 F             395   25:11.26  8:06
   4.Karin Alsdorf        ,                  49 F             301   25:21.67  8:10
   5.Jaylin Romero        ,                  12 F             443   25:34.61  8:14
   6.Eneida Camacho       Verona,NJ          41 F             324   26:56.61  8:40
   7.Lucero Meyer         Montclair,NJ       8  F             386   27:10.92  8:45
   8.Deborah Guzman Meyer Montclair,NJ       42 F             355   27:11.35  8:45
   9.Marissa Levey        North Caldwell,NJ  20 F             375   27:14.13  8:46
  10.Larissa Brookes      Montclair,NJ       52 F             318   27:59.35  9:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M             377   21:32.91  6:56
   2.Warren Tee           ,                  59 M             438   22:43.15  7:19
   3.David Arzt           Caldwell,NJ        57 M             304   24:58.98  8:02
   4.Leighton Symons      Clifton,NJ         48 M             421   25:17.69  8:08
   5.Marc Skobac          Oradell,NJ         50 M             417   25:24.80  8:11
   6.Phil Kehoe           Parlin,NJ          42 M             369   25:57.87  8:21
   7.Doug Jacobson        ,                  50 M             366   26:19.77  8:28
   8.Nelson Pacheco       Bloomfield,NJ      55 M             396   26:50.99  8:39
   9.Michael Daniels      Livingston,NJ      41 M             331   27:49.04  8:57
  10.Andrew Bronsnick     N Caldwell,NJ      47 M             316   27:57.34  9:00
SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Katie Stamp          Montclair,NJ       41 F             418   24:51.82  8:00
   1.Karin Alsdorf        ,                  49 F             301   25:21.67  8:10
   2.Eneida Camacho       Verona,NJ          41 F             324   26:56.61  8:40
   3.Deborah Guzman Meyer Montclair,NJ       42 F             355   27:11.35  8:45
   4.Larissa Brookes      Montclair,NJ       52 F             318   27:59.35  9:01
   5.Kimberly Strobino-sy Clifton,NJ         46 F             419   29:39.05  9:33
   6.Nina Gold            ,                  53 F             351   30:50.88  9:56
   7.Leda Melara          ,                  47 F             436   32:09.37 10:21
   8.Laura Morowitz       ,                  53 F             464   33:21.77 10:44
   9.Leonie Forristal     Boonton,NJ         46 F             345   33:28.54 10:46
  10.Noemi Gines          Hawthorne,NJ       66 F             349   34:43.10 11:10

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        MALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathal Hislop        Boonton,NJ         10 M   20          360   26:22.93  8:29  58.85%
   2.Dylan Giglio         Maplewood,NJ       9  M   83          348   41:03.69 13:13  39.61%
   3.Jasper Harris        Maplewood,NJ       10 M   84          356   41:04.95 13:13  37.79%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        FEMALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lucero Meyer         Montclair,NJ       8  F   24          386   27:10.92  8:45  68.30%
   2.Samantha Lui         ,                  9  F   40          455   29:56.80  9:38  59.89%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        MALE AGES 11 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jared Bronsnick      N Caldwell,NJ      14 M   23          317   27:04.16  8:43  50.56%
   2.Abi Kamil            ,                  14 M   33          433   28:48.00  9:16  47.54%
   3.Itai Kamil           ,                  13 M   36          434   29:07.24  9:22  48.12%
   4.Ben Jacobson         ,                  14 M   52          365   33:24.90 10:45  40.98%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jaylin Romero        ,                  12 F   17          443   25:34.61  8:14  64.43%
   2.Willa Brookes-la Bla Montclair,NJ       12 F   34          319   28:49.99  9:17  57.17%
   3.Maria Cummins-astor  ,                  11 F   35          445   28:52.32  9:18  58.54%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Michael Maglione     Verona,NJ          18 M    1          380   17:58.27  5:47  72.23%
OvM2.David Navarro        Verona,NJ          17 M    2          391   19:10.87  6:10  68.21%
OvM3.Sean Carney          Verona,NJ          17 M    3          327   20:25.36  6:34  64.04%
   1.Nikhil Parekh        Verona,NJ          16 M    5          397   20:48.50  6:42  63.63%
   2.Zece Brown           Bloomfield,NJ      17 M    9          321   24:12.58  7:48  54.03%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Ally Landan          ,                  17 F   10          452   24:12.76  7:48  61.97%
   1.Rachel Bonder        West Caldwell,NJ   19 F   82          310   40:17.41 12:58  36.64%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Ramos        West Milford,NJ    29 M    4          400   20:33.34  6:37  63.21%
   2.James Dik            Glen Ridgeglad ,NJ 27 M    8          338   24:04.05  7:45  53.91%
   3.Festa Adam           ,                  26 M   38          444   29:47.56  9:35  43.57%
   4.Michael Delplato     Bloomfield,NJ      27 M   54          335   33:43.39 10:51  38.49%
   5.Frank Barnes Iii     Montclair,NJ       23 M   70          306   37:11.45 11:58  34.90%
   6.Jose Borbon          ,                  26 M   77          312   39:12.57 12:37  33.11%
   7.David Yang           ,                  22 M   93          463   46:29.95 14:58  27.92%
   8.Ari Schlesinger      ,                  23 M  105          465   49:27.75 15:55  26.25%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Isabella Pacheco     Bloomfield,NJ      27 F   13          395   25:11.26  8:06  58.60%
   1.Marissa Levey        North Caldwell,NJ  20 F   26          375   27:14.13  8:46  54.19%
   2.Leia Kessler         ,                  21 F   31          461   28:25.54  9:09  51.93%
   3.Adrienne Barnes      Montclair,NJ       20 F   55          305   33:52.56 10:54  43.58%
   4.Erricka Reardon      Montclair,NJ       27 F   69          403   36:50.11 11:51  40.07%
   5.Marcela Lopes        Nutley,NJ          27 F   74          376   37:59.82 12:14  38.86%
   6.Renee Harrison       East Orange,NJ     22 F   81          358   40:08.28 12:55  36.78%
   7.Jennifer Lynch       ,                  26 F   85          453   41:41.43 13:25  35.41%
   8.Tobi Rudoltz         ,                  25 F   90          442   43:59.28 14:09  33.56%
   9.Nurija Cukovic       ,                  26 F   94          435   46:59.40 15:07  31.42%
  10.Eliana Klein         ,                  20 F   95          370   47:01.96 15:08  31.40%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nimesh Patel         Jersey City,NJ     38 M   32          398   28:28.03  9:10  47.46%
   2.William Carley       Bloomfield,NJ      32 M   47          326   32:36.09 10:30  40.13%
   3.Elliott Scott        Little Falls,NJ    36 M   58          416   34:36.21 11:08  38.53%
   4.Earl Jornadal        ,                  35 M   67          368   36:19.90 11:42  36.50%
   5.Stephen Winters      Totowa,NJ          36 M   71          430   37:21.76 12:02  35.70%
   6.Bill Heaney          ,                  35 M   78          359   39:14.42 12:38  33.79%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heidi Rose           ,                  37 F   48          446   33:02.15 10:38  45.26%
   2.Kathryn Granat       Little Falls,NJ    33 F   56          353   33:55.72 10:55  43.62%
   3.Margaret Mccabe      ,                  38 F   68          383   36:47.28 11:50  40.82%
   4.Lauren Winters       Totowa,NJ          33 F   72          429   37:21.79 12:02  39.61%
   5.Luz Paez             ,                  35 F   92          462   46:29.47 14:58  31.96%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leighton Symons      Clifton,NJ         48 M   14          421   25:17.69  8:08  57.43%
   2.Phil Kehoe           Parlin,NJ          42 M   18          369   25:57.87  8:21  53.55%
   3.Michael Daniels      Livingston,NJ      41 M   27          331   27:49.04  8:57  49.60%
   4.Andrew Bronsnick     N Caldwell,NJ      47 M   28          316   27:57.34  9:00  51.57%
   5.Chris Canlas         ,                  43 M   49          325   33:19.89 10:44  42.02%
   6.Duncan English       ,                  47 M   62          448   35:08.03 11:18  41.03%
   7.Christopher Tyburski West Orange,NJ     45 M   75          423   38:10.65 12:17  37.22%
   8.Paul Bottigliero     Bloomfield,NJ      47 M   76          314   38:11.12 12:17  37.76%
   9.Chuch Rose           ,                  42 M   99          447   47:10.51 15:11  29.47%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Katie Stamp          Montclair,NJ       41 F   11          418   24:51.82  8:00  61.36%
   1.Karin Alsdorf        ,                  49 F   15          301   25:21.67  8:10  64.44%
   2.Eneida Camacho       Verona,NJ          41 F   22          324   26:56.61  8:40  56.62%
   3.Deborah Guzman Meyer Montclair,NJ       42 F   25          355   27:11.35  8:45  56.46%
   4.Kimberly Strobino-sy Clifton,NJ         46 F   37          419   29:39.05  9:33  53.44%
   5.Leda Melara          ,                  47 F   46          436   32:09.37 10:21  49.76%
   6.Leonie Forristal     Boonton,NJ         46 F   53          345   33:28.54 10:46  47.35%
   7.Jenny Frazier        Montclair,NJ       45 F   60          346   34:57.10 11:15  44.94%
   8.Deya Matos           ,                  43 F   65          382   36:03.39 11:36  42.88%
   9.Sharon Jacobson      ,                  49 F   79          367   39:24.68 12:41  41.47%
  10.Nancy Politi         Montclair,NJ       43 F   86          399   41:44.94 13:26  37.04%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M    6          377   21:32.91  6:56  73.49%
   2.Warren Tee           ,                  59 M    7          438   22:43.15  7:19  69.67%
   3.David Arzt           Caldwell,NJ        57 M   12          304   24:58.98  8:02  62.37%
   4.Marc Skobac          Oradell,NJ         50 M   16          417   25:24.80  8:11  58.04%
   5.Doug Jacobson        ,                  50 M   19          366   26:19.77  8:28  56.02%
   6.Nelson Pacheco       Bloomfield,NJ      55 M   21          396   26:50.99  8:39  57.12%
   7.Nigel Lui            ,                  51 M   41          456   29:59.62  9:39  49.55%
   8.Gedon Dawid          Staten Island,NY   53 M   45          332   32:08.72 10:21  46.96%
   9.Danice Pacheco       Bloomfield,NJ      51 M   57          394   34:32.53 11:07  43.03%
  10.Amos Kamil           ,                  54 M   73          467   37:44.05 12:09  40.31%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larissa Brookes      Montclair,NJ       52 F   29          318   27:59.35  9:01  60.32%
   2.Nina Gold            ,                  53 F   43          351   30:50.88  9:56  55.37%
   3.Laura Morowitz       ,                  53 F   50          464   33:21.77 10:44  51.19%
   4.Laura Sofen          ,                  52 F   61          439   34:59.94 11:16  48.26%
   5.Reagan Stulbaum      Bloomfield,NJ      52 F   63          420   35:13.87 11:20  47.94%
   6.Stephanie Bonder     West Caldwell,NJ   54 F   64          311   35:15.58 11:21  48.98%
   7.Eilish Lally         Montclair,NJ       50 F   80          371   39:41.39 12:46  41.62%
   8.Mary Zaremba         ,                  54 F   89          441   43:50.00 14:06  39.41%
   9.Kristen Harris       Maplewood,NJ       53 F   91          357   45:47.90 14:44  37.30%
  10.Ilene Thailer        ,                  52 F   97          458   47:05.95 15:10  35.86%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laurence Borden      River Vale,NJ      66 M   39          313   29:49.55  9:36  56.31%
   2.Tarik Guzelbayir     North Arlington,NJ 61 M   42          354   30:44.74  9:54  52.36%
   3.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          61 M  108          334 1:04:52.00 20:53  24.82%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noemi Gines          Hawthorne,NJ       66 F   59          349   34:43.10 11:10  57.58%
   2.Catherine Bebout     ,                  69 F   88          449   43:08.07 13:53  48.25%
   3.Susan Molloy         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F  103          390   48:29.54 15:36  38.22%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Levey         North Caldwell,NJ  70 M   30          374   28:17.48  9:06  61.72%
   2.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       71 M   44          364   31:10.14 10:02  56.69%
   3.Daniel Anderson      Bloomfield,NJ      71 M   51          302   33:24.24 10:45  52.90%
   4.Tony Roes            Leonia,NJ          70 M   66          411   36:18.79 11:41  48.10%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Cornell      ,                  79 F  100          440   47:15.20 15:13  51.05%


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SUMMER KICKOFF 5K 4 BREAKING THE CHAIN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M     377   21:32.91  6:56 73.49%
   2.Warren Tee           ,                  59 M     438   22:43.15  7:19 69.67%
   3.David Arzt           Caldwell,NJ        57 M     304   24:58.98  8:02 62.37%
   4.Edward Levey         North Caldwell,NJ  70 M     374   28:17.48  9:06 61.72%
   5.Marc Skobac          Oradell,NJ         50 M     417   25:24.80  8:11 58.04%
   6.Leighton Symons      Clifton,NJ         48 M     421   25:17.69  8:08 57.43%
   7.Nelson Pacheco       Bloomfield,NJ      55 M     396   26:50.99  8:39 57.12%
   8.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       71 M     364   31:10.14 10:02 56.69%
   9.Laurence Borden      River Vale,NJ      66 M     313   29:49.55  9:36 56.31%
  10.Doug Jacobson        ,                  50 M     366   26:19.77  8:28 56.02%
  11.Phil Kehoe           Parlin,NJ          42 M     369   25:57.87  8:21 53.55%
  12.Daniel Anderson      Bloomfield,NJ      71 M     302   33:24.24 10:45 52.90%
  13.Tarik Guzelbayir     North Arlington,NJ 61 M     354   30:44.74  9:54 52.36%
  14.Andrew Bronsnick     N Caldwell,NJ      47 M     316   27:57.34  9:00 51.57%
  15.Michael Daniels      Livingston,NJ      41 M     331   27:49.04  8:57 49.60%
  16.Nigel Lui            ,                  51 M     456   29:59.62  9:39 49.55%
  17.Tony Roes            Leonia,NJ          70 M     411   36:18.79 11:41 48.10%
  18.Gedon Dawid          Staten Island,NY   53 M     332   32:08.72 10:21 46.96%
  19.Danice Pacheco       Bloomfield,NJ      51 M     394   34:32.53 11:07 43.03%
  20.Chris Canlas         ,                  43 M     325   33:19.89 10:44 42.02%
  21.Duncan English       ,                  47 M     448   35:08.03 11:18 41.03%
  22.Amos Kamil           ,                  54 M     467   37:44.05 12:09 40.31%
  23.Paul Bottigliero     Bloomfield,NJ      47 M     314   38:11.12 12:17 37.76%
  24.Christopher Tyburski West Orange,NJ     45 M     423   38:10.65 12:17 37.22%
  25.Mark Ramsey          Paterson,NJ        56 M     401   42:29.31 13:41 36.37%
  26.Jay Thailer          ,                  50 M     457   47:04.31 15:09 31.33%
  27.Mark Lipsy           ,                  55 M     466   49:25.89 15:55 31.02%
  28.Chuch Rose           ,                  42 M     447   47:10.51 15:11 29.47%
  29.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          61 M     334 1:04:52.00 20:53 24.82%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karin Alsdorf        ,                  49 F     301   25:21.67  8:10 64.44%
   2.Katie Stamp          Montclair,NJ       41 F     418   24:51.82  8:00 61.36%
   3.Larissa Brookes      Montclair,NJ       52 F     318   27:59.35  9:01 60.32%
   4.Noemi Gines          Hawthorne,NJ       66 F     349   34:43.10 11:10 57.58%
   5.Eneida Camacho       Verona,NJ          41 F     324   26:56.61  8:40 56.62%
   6.Deborah Guzman Meyer Montclair,NJ       42 F     355   27:11.35  8:45 56.46%
   7.Nina Gold            ,                  53 F     351   30:50.88  9:56 55.37%
   8.Kimberly Strobino-sy Clifton,NJ         46 F     419   29:39.05  9:33 53.44%
   9.Laura Morowitz       ,                  53 F     464   33:21.77 10:44 51.19%
  10.Carolyn Cornell      ,                  79 F     440   47:15.20 15:13 51.05%
  11.Leda Melara          ,                  47 F     436   32:09.37 10:21 49.76%
  12.Stephanie Bonder     West Caldwell,NJ   54 F     311   35:15.58 11:21 48.98%
  13.Laura Sofen          ,                  52 F     439   34:59.94 11:16 48.26%
  14.Catherine Bebout     ,                  69 F     449   43:08.07 13:53 48.25%
  15.Reagan Stulbaum      Bloomfield,NJ      52 F     420   35:13.87 11:20 47.94%
  16.Leonie Forristal     Boonton,NJ         46 F     345   33:28.54 10:46 47.35%
  17.Jenny Frazier        Montclair,NJ       45 F     346   34:57.10 11:15 44.94%
  18.Deya Matos           ,                  43 F     382   36:03.39 11:36 42.88%
  19.Eilish Lally         Montclair,NJ       50 F     371   39:41.39 12:46 41.62%
  20.Sharon Jacobson      ,                  49 F     367   39:24.68 12:41 41.47%
  21.Mary Zaremba         ,                  54 F     441   43:50.00 14:06 39.41%
  22.Susan Molloy         Bloomfield,NJ      60 F     390   48:29.54 15:36 38.22%
  23.Kristen Harris       Maplewood,NJ       53 F     357   45:47.90 14:44 37.30%
  24.Nancy Politi         Montclair,NJ       43 F     399   41:44.94 13:26 37.04%
  25.Ilene Thailer        ,                  52 F     458   47:05.95 15:10 35.86%
  26.Cheryl Brown         Cedar Grove,NJ     52 F     320   47:08.94 15:11 35.82%
  27.Lisa Hochman         West Orange,NJ     58 F     362   51:29.79 16:34 35.14%
  28.Anita Wooten         Riverhead,NY       53 F     431   49:50.15 16:02 34.27%
  29.Lisa Mcgill          Carlstadt,NJ       49 F     385   48:05.56 15:29 33.98%
  30.Chrsitine Lees       Nutley,NJ          49 F     372   48:05.97 15:29 33.98%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M     377   21:32.91  6:56 73.49%
   2.Michael Maglione     Verona,NJ          18 M     380   17:58.27  5:47 72.23%
   3.Warren Tee           ,                  59 M     438   22:43.15  7:19 69.67%
   4.David Navarro        Verona,NJ          17 M     391   19:10.87  6:10 68.21%
   5.Sean Carney          Verona,NJ          17 M     327   20:25.36  6:34 64.04%
   6.Nikhil Parekh        Verona,NJ          16 M     397   20:48.50  6:42 63.63%
   7.Jeffrey Ramos        West Milford,NJ    29 M     400   20:33.34  6:37 63.21%
   8.David Arzt           Caldwell,NJ        57 M     304   24:58.98  8:02 62.37%
   9.Edward Levey         North Caldwell,NJ  70 M     374   28:17.48  9:06 61.72%
  10.Cathal Hislop        Boonton,NJ         10 M     360   26:22.93  8:29 58.85%
  11.Marc Skobac          Oradell,NJ         50 M     417   25:24.80  8:11 58.04%
  12.Leighton Symons      Clifton,NJ         48 M     421   25:17.69  8:08 57.43%
  13.Nelson Pacheco       Bloomfield,NJ      55 M     396   26:50.99  8:39 57.12%
  14.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       71 M     364   31:10.14 10:02 56.69%
  15.Laurence Borden      River Vale,NJ      66 M     313   29:49.55  9:36 56.31%
  16.Doug Jacobson        ,                  50 M     366   26:19.77  8:28 56.02%
  17.Zece Brown           Bloomfield,NJ      17 M     321   24:12.58  7:48 54.03%
  18.James Dik            Glen Ridgeglad ,NJ 27 M     338   24:04.05  7:45 53.91%
  19.Phil Kehoe           Parlin,NJ          42 M     369   25:57.87  8:21 53.55%
  20.Daniel Anderson      Bloomfield,NJ      71 M     302   33:24.24 10:45 52.90%
  21.Tarik Guzelbayir     North Arlington,NJ 61 M     354   30:44.74  9:54 52.36%
  22.Andrew Bronsnick     N Caldwell,NJ      47 M     316   27:57.34  9:00 51.57%
  23.Jared Bronsnick      N Caldwell,NJ      14 M     317   27:04.16  8:43 50.56%
  24.Michael Daniels      Livingston,NJ      41 M     331   27:49.04  8:57 49.60%
  25.Nigel Lui            ,                  51 M     456   29:59.62  9:39 49.55%
  26.Itai Kamil           ,                  13 M     434   29:07.24  9:22 48.12%
  27.Tony Roes            Leonia,NJ          70 M     411   36:18.79 11:41 48.10%
  28.Abi Kamil            ,                  14 M     433   28:48.00  9:16 47.54%
  29.Nimesh Patel         Jersey City,NJ     38 M     398   28:28.03  9:10 47.46%
  30.Gedon Dawid          Staten Island,NY   53 M     332   32:08.72 10:21 46.96%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lucero Meyer         Montclair,NJ       8  F     386   27:10.92  8:45 68.30%
   2.Karin Alsdorf        ,                  49 F     301   25:21.67  8:10 64.44%
   3.Jaylin Romero        ,                  12 F     443   25:34.61  8:14 64.43%
   4.Ally Landan          ,                  17 F     452   24:12.76  7:48 61.97%
   5.Katie Stamp          Montclair,NJ       41 F     418   24:51.82  8:00 61.36%
   6.Larissa Brookes      Montclair,NJ       52 F     318   27:59.35  9:01 60.32%
   7.Samantha Lui         ,                  9  F     455   29:56.80  9:38 59.89%
   8.Isabella Pacheco     Bloomfield,NJ      27 F     395   25:11.26  8:06 58.60%
   9.Maria Cummins-astor  ,                  11 F     445   28:52.32  9:18 58.54%
  10.Noemi Gines          Hawthorne,NJ       66 F     349   34:43.10 11:10 57.58%
  11.Willa Brookes-la Bla Montclair,NJ       12 F     319   28:49.99  9:17 57.17%
  12.Eneida Camacho       Verona,NJ          41 F     324   26:56.61  8:40 56.62%
  13.Deborah Guzman Meyer Montclair,NJ       42 F     355   27:11.35  8:45 56.46%
  14.Nina Gold            ,                  53 F     351   30:50.88  9:56 55.37%
  15.Marissa Levey        North Caldwell,NJ  20 F     375   27:14.13  8:46 54.19%
  16.Kimberly Strobino-sy Clifton,NJ         46 F     419   29:39.05  9:33 53.44%
  17.Leia Kessler         ,                  21 F     461   28:25.54  9:09 51.93%
  18.Laura Morowitz       ,                  53 F     464   33:21.77 10:44 51.19%
  19.Carolyn Cornell      ,                  79 F     440   47:15.20 15:13 51.05%
  20.Leda Melara          ,                  47 F     436   32:09.37 10:21 49.76%
  21.Stephanie Bonder     West Caldwell,NJ   54 F     311   35:15.58 11:21 48.98%
  22.Laura Sofen          ,                  52 F     439   34:59.94 11:16 48.26%
  23.Catherine Bebout     ,                  69 F     449   43:08.07 13:53 48.25%
  24.Reagan Stulbaum      Bloomfield,NJ      52 F     420   35:13.87 11:20 47.94%
  25.Leonie Forristal     Boonton,NJ         46 F     345   33:28.54 10:46 47.35%
  26.Heidi Rose           ,                  37 F     446   33:02.15 10:38 45.26%
  27.Jenny Frazier        Montclair,NJ       45 F     346   34:57.10 11:15 44.94%
  28.Kathryn Granat       Little Falls,NJ    33 F     353   33:55.72 10:55 43.62%
  29.Adrienne Barnes      Montclair,NJ       20 F     305   33:52.56 10:54 43.58%
  30.Deya Matos           ,                  43 F     382   36:03.39 11:36 42.88%