Overall Team Results

Scored by Total Time of Top 4 Finishers per Team.

5K West Volusia Runners Results

Team Place: 1

Team Total Chip Time: 1:36:45.97

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Tie Breaker-Next Chip Time: 28:00.30

Team Average Chip Time: 24:11.49

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
20:17.7712228Randy CookM31: M434: M40-44Lake MaryFL6:33
21:24.5122230Katrina PelicanF11: F432: F40-44Lake MaryFL6:54
27:03.6232437Christian AyersM128: M1415: M11-14Lake MaryFL8:44
28:00.0642229Katy CookF69: F429: F40-44Lake MaryFL9:02
28:00.3052439Monica AyersF70: F4310: F40-44HeathrowFL9:02
36:14.2261803Patricia HeilmanF216: F4920: F45-49SanfordFL11:41
36:44.0371784Marieann BannanF224: F626: F60-64DeltonaFL11:51
37:36.1282315Tom HawkinsM243: M714: M70-74Orange CityFL12:08
43:36.2292232Brian ReublinM280: M4239: M40-44SanfordFL14:04
48:38.97102260Wesley Chattaway IIM295: M1020: M01-10Lake MaryFL15:42
48:44.32112227Madison CookF353: F1225: F11-14Lake MaryFL15:43
48:45.71122258Ashleigh ChattawayF354: F1226: F11-14Lake MaryFL15:44
48:55.52132259Debra ChattawayF357: F4835: F45-49Lake MaryFL15:47
49:55.37141780Linda ValoisF376: F6115: F60-64CasselberryFL16:06
49:56.96151779Sharon GordonF378: F732: F70-74OviedoFL16:07
50:46.90162112Bethany SnowF383: F3953: F35-39OrlandoFL16:23

5K Moose Caboose Results

Team Place: 2

Team Total Chip Time: 1:42:06.12

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Tie Breaker-Next Chip Time: 30:28.62

Team Average Chip Time: 25:31.53

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
16:21.3712188Michael HatfieldM3: M341: M30-34OviedoFL5:17
27:00.0922190Tyler MooseM127: M317: M30-34OviedoFL8:43
29:01.8132304Jim PrattM163: M539: M50-54OrlandoFL9:22
29:42.8542183Ben weweM175: M2619: M25-29OviedoFL9:35
30:28.6252185Amanda LesperanceF125: F2812: F25-29OviedoFL9:50
43:57.3662303Carter ThomasM282: M1122: M11-14OrlandoFL14:11
49:08.4672302Jennifer ThomasF364: F4937: F45-49OrlandoFL15:51
49:08.6582187Erika MooseF365: F3127: F30-34OviedoFL15:51
49:54.1292189Charles LesperanceM300: M921: M90-99OviedoFL16:06
49:55.71102186Rachael HatfieldF377: F3552: F35-39OviedoFL16:06
49:55.83112184Paul MooseM301: M5720: M55-59OviedoFL16:06

5K Fried Chicken Legs Results

Team Place: 3

Team Total Chip Time: 1:43:58.61

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Team Average Chip Time: 25:59.65

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
19:57.3211858Hunter WaltonM28: M244: M20-24Saint CloudFL6:26
21:36.7221857Kaela WilliamsF13: F174: F15-19OrlandoFL6:58
21:37.4731856Joel BristerM48: M543: M50-54OrlandoFL6:59
40:47.1041859Kara NoyesF282: F2225: F20-24KissimmeeFL13:09

5K Seminole Moms Run This Town Results

Team Place: 4

Team Total Chip Time: 2:10:30.55

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Tie Breaker-Next Chip Time: 38:24.77

Team Average Chip Time: 32:37.63

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
29:10.1711817Johanna CilentiF95: F3211: F30-34CasselberryFL9:25
29:20.0822292Darlene NogleF99: F631: F60-64OviedoOviedoFL9:28
34:19.5932447Brianna BassF182: F1811: F15-19OviedoFL11:04
37:40.7142448Alison BassF238: F4721: F45-49oviedoFL12:09
38:24.7752423Amy RoblF246: F4924: F45-49OviedoFL12:23
38:24.8062422Kelly RoblM250: M5416: M50-54OviedoFL12:23
40:21.2571808Megan RobinsonF274: F3739: F35-39OviedoFL13:01
44:27.4582277Jodi BrownF322: F5124: F50-54Winter SpringsFL14:20
44:28.1892293Cassandra PileggiF323: F5125: F50-54AuburndaleFL14:21

5K The Gobblers Results

Team Place: 5

Team Total Chip Time: 2:11:06.63

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Tie Breaker-Next Chip Time: 38:12.20

Team Average Chip Time: 32:46.65

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
30:05.3512196Geoffrey DwyerM180: M3716: M35-39OviedoFL9:42
30:06.5822195Chelsea DwyerF115: F3314: F30-34OviedoFL9:43
34:06.5831607Carolyne ZavardinoF176: F4515: F45-49OviedoFL11:00
36:48.1242200Stormie CaiazzoF225: F2923: F25-29Port RicheyFL11:52
38:12.2051821Keegan OrtisM249: M2019: M20-24OviedoFL12:19
38:23.1562285Kathryn KramerF245: F4623: F45-49OviedoFL12:23
43:00.8372197Steve FloresM278: M3628: M35-39OviedoFL13:53
48:52.9881822Kyle OrtisM298: M2322: M20-24OviedoFL15:46
50:10.6991818Tomas CabreraM304: M5019: M50-54OviedoFL16:11
50:11.09101820Christine OrtisF381: F5131: F50-54OviedoFL16:11
50:20.01111819Kara GarciaF382: F2538: F25-29OviedoFL16:14
56:25.21122198Vanessa DallmanF434: F5930: F55-59OviedoFL18:12
56:25.71132199Debbie StaverF435: F6510: F65-69OviedoFL18:12
1:01:39.10141756Kelly EckerF463: F4541: F45-49LongwoodFL19:53
1:03:05.99152201Heather FlanaganF464: F3762: F35-39Port RicheyFL20:21

5K Kettle Belles Fitness Results

Team Place: 6

Team Total Chip Time: 2:15:07.07

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Tie Breaker-Next Chip Time: 51:58.41

Team Average Chip Time: 33:46.76

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
32:32.3612067Amanda VandermayF157: F3520: F35-39Winter SpringsFL10:30
33:02.4722061Justin YatesM209: M3719: M35-39Winter SpringsFL10:40
34:46.1132060Stacey YatesF191: F3826: F35-39Winter SpringsFL11:13
34:46.1341876Kristin OrdwayF192: F4026: F40-44Winter ParkFL11:13
51:58.4152280Alexandra BenitezF394: F3656: F35-39Winter SpringsFL16:46
52:01.5062261Stephanie NicholsonF395: F4049: F40-44OviedoFL16:47

5K Forest Brook Supper Club Results

Team Place: 7

Team Total Chip Time: 2:36:47.57

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Team Average Chip Time: 39:11.89

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
22:36.8112330Spencer NeblettM63: M296: M25-29ChicagoIL7:18
32:30.1122329Alisha Neblett ThompsonF156: F3117: F30-34MorrisvilleNC10:29
44:59.3532331Roy NeblettM286: M609: M60-64Little RockAR14:31
56:41.3042328Julia NEBLETTF438: F6019: F60-64Little RockAR18:17

5K Tuska Ridge Results

Team Place: 8

Team Total Chip Time: 3:10:29.01

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Team Average Chip Time: 47:37.25

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
28:01.5411840Patty RoseF72: F5310: F50-54OviedoFL9:02
54:08.4621839Ray RoseM317: M5524: M55-59OviedoFL17:28
54:09.2431838Jessica RoseF416: F2641: F25-29OviedoFL17:28
54:09.7741841Katie RoseF417: F2432: F20-24OviedoFL17:28

5K Gravy Train Results

Team Place: 9

Team Total Chip Time: 3:24:28.56

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Tie Breaker-Next Chip Time: 56:46.37

Team Average Chip Time: 51:07.14

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
34:21.3011653Bobbie KlessF183: F4225: F40-44LongwoodFL11:05
56:39.4821652Adam Kless Jr.M325: M1228: M11-14LongwoodFL18:17
56:42.2131654Aiden KlessM326: M822: M01-10LongwoodFL18:17
56:45.5741655Adam Kless SrM327: M4929: M45-49LongwoodFL18:19
56:46.3751651Mitesh PatelM328: M4344: M40-44Winter ParkFL18:19

5K Team Stuffing Results

Team Place: 10

Team Total Chip Time: 3:35:44.42

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Team Average Chip Time: 53:56.10

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
29:28.7612049Arlene SolanoF103: F3810: F35-39Winter SpringsFL9:31
55:38.9722050Juan JaraM322: M3420: M30-34Winter SpringsFL17:57
1:05:15.0232048Jacqueline SOLANOF466: F3438: F30-34MiamiFL21:03
1:05:21.6742047Emelina SolanoF467: F725: F70-74MiamiFL21:05

5K Crossfit Country Results

Team Place: 11

Team Total Chip Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Team Average Chip Time: Incomplete

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
20:59.1012364Michael PrendergastM42: M254: M25-29OviedoFL6:46
25:20.8622174Jennifer GingrasF36: F393: F35-39OviedoFL8:11
29:28.3432362Hailey JacksonF102: F2511: F25-29OviedoFL9:30

5K Gobble Wobblers Results

Team Place: 12

Team Total Chip Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Team Average Chip Time: Incomplete

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
34:43.6012114John MoreauM218: M617: M60-64OviedoFL11:12
39:14.7822113Carrie MoreauF256: F4725: F45-49OviedoFL12:40

5K Gold or Gone Results

Team Place: 13

Team Total Chip Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Team Average Chip Time: Incomplete

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
35:35.6712427Kevin BlotzerM227: M3522: M35-39OcoeeFL11:29

5K Holiday Warriors Results

Team Place: 14

Team Total Chip Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Team Average Chip Time: Incomplete

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
54:15.4612462RENATO CALIXTOM318: M5320: M50-54OrlandoFL17:30
54:18.9022463maria laplanteF418: F3959: F35-39kissimmeeFL17:31

5K Loch & Roll Runners Results

Team Place: 15

Team Total Chip Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Team Average Chip Time: Incomplete

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
21:49.0412271Jordan LochM53: M215: M20-24ORLANDOFL7:02
33:40.7022269Pamela LochF170: F5811: F55-59OrlandoFL10:52
46:13.5732272Jarrod LochM289: M2321: M20-24OrlandoFL14:55

5K Oviedo Run Club Results

Team Place: 16

Team Total Chip Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Team Average Chip Time: Incomplete

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
19:44.3512181Kurt GaskinM26: M412: M40-44Winter SpringsFL6:22
20:17.2922392Daniella RohrF2: F502: F50-54OviedoFL6:33
23:34.1032375Ryan LaPlanteM77: M314: M30-34OviedoFL7:36

5K Team Sonic Results

Team Place: 17

Team Total Chip Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Team Average Chip Time: Incomplete

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
44:25.2912499Ivelis HoltF321: F3126: F30-34OrlandoFL14:20

5K The Green Turkeys Results

Team Place: 18

Team Total Chip Time: Incomplete

Team Type: Club Team & Group Team

Team Average Chip Time: Incomplete

Chip TimePlaceBibNameSexGender PlaceAgeAge PlaceCityStatePace
36:56.1611697E GreenF227: F1217: F11-14OviedoFL11:55
40:14.6621695E GreenF272: F1221: F11-14OviedoFL12:59
49:00.2231696D GreenF359: F5924: F55-59OviedoFL15:48