TOP   M A L E   FINISHERS    5k  R U N

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1  351 JOSEPH WITIW            HATBORO         PA  31 20:29 
    2  204 RUSSELL CURTIS          WYCOMBE         PA  18 20:38 
    3  252 JAMES KONG              DOYLESTOWN      PA  15 20:40 


         TOP  F E M A L E   FINISHERS     5k  R U N

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1     1  246 NATALIE JOHNSTON        DOYLESTOWN      PA  32 20:07 
    2     9  326 EMMI SIMON              DOYLESTOWN      PA  14 22:55 
    3    16  191 MEGAN CIASULLO          AMBLER          PA  16 24:37 


      A  G  E     G  R  O  U  P     W  I  N  N  E  R  S   5 K

             MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     5   358 RYAN SCHAEFER          14 CHALFONT PA     20:46 
    2    12   423 PATRICK KLEEMEIER      13 NEW HOPE PA     23:31 
    3    34   304 CYRUS REED             13 ATLANTA GA      28:31 
    4    39   232 MAX HARAR              14 NEWTOWN PA      29:07 
    5    49   276 ROMAN MESSINA          11 FURLONG PA      30:13 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    37   185 KATY CATTELL           09 EXTON PA        28:57 
    2    51   260 ABIGAIL LYNCH          14 GLADWYNE PA     30:17 
    3    66   227 REAGAN GRIFFITH        11 DOYLESTOWN PA   31:44 
    4   132   201 JULIA CULLEN           14 JAMISON PA      36:45 
    5   243   370 KAYLA DEEM             08 DOYLESTOWN PA   49:55 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     7   294 PATRICK OCONNELL       16 LEVITTOWN PA    21:18 
    2    15   299 HARRISON RADOVICH      16 FURLONG PA      24:34 
    3    32   223 BRENDAN GIBBONS        15 DOYLESTOWN PA   28:14 
    4    52   273 JOEY MCQUILLAN         16 CHALFONT PA     30:18 
    5   148   177 MICHAEL CARDAMONE      17 AMBLER PA       37:53 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    30   287 KIARA MULLOY           15 CHALFONT PA     27:40 
    2    35   156 ELIZABETH ANDRADE      17 HARLEYSVILLE PA 28:49 
    3    71   219 KELLY FLACK            19 NEW HOPE PA     31:51 
    4    73   392 NATALIE PUCCIO         15 NEWTOWN PA      32:02 
    5    77   289 SOPHIA NARDO           15 WARRINGTON PA   32:13 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     8   233 BRETT HARDER           22 LEVITTOWN PA    22:30 
    2    14   234 SHANE HARDER           22 LEVITTOWN PA    24:27 
    3    36   377 MIKE HARVAN            20 CHALFONT PA     28:52 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    25   274 JESSICA MEISINGER      22 DOYLESTOWN PA   26:30 
    2    26   196 ALYSSA CORINI          23 BEDMINSTER NJ   26:38 
    3    43   385 TAYLOR MAFFETT         24 DOYLESTOWN PA   29:26 
    4    44   275 JULIE MEISINGER-MACDO  20 DOYLESTOWN PA   29:36 
    5    61   213 MEREDITH FAY           24 JAMISON PA      31:30 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    64     5 MICHAEL BARONE         25 DOYLESTOWN PA   31:43 
    2    67   303 CHRISTIAN REED         26 NEW BRITAIN PA  31:47 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    19   265 CAROLYN MCCRONE        26 CAMBRIDGE MA    25:32 
    2    56   343 KRISTEN WEBER          29 ROCKLEDGE PA    31:04 
    3    80   258 MARIE LESAINT          26 CHARLOTTE NC    32:24 
    4    81   352 MOLLY WOYTOWICZ        26 PHILADELPHIA PA 32:25 
    5    84   413 KIRSTIN CULLEN         25 PHILLY PA       32:45 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    10   406 JUSTIN DEUTCH          34                 23:18 
    2    13   366 JONATHAN BUCHERT       34 FORT WORTH TX   23:49 
    3    55   399 KEVIN SOSNA            31 LANSDALE PA     30:45 
    4   103   310 DOMINIC ROCCONI        31 DOYLESTOWN PA   34:01 
    5   119   404 MATTHEW REARDON        33 LANSDALE PA     35:23 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    23   225 ASHLEA GREZLAK         31 DOYLESTOWN PA   26:07 
    2    33   199 THERESA CROUTHAMEL     32 FURLONG PA      28:20 
    3    42   259 MICHELLE LOCKETT       34 CHALFONT PA     29:26 
    4    82   324 LAUREN SEYER           30 NEWTOWN PA      32:28 
    5    92   298 KERI PIERCE            34 LUSBY MD        33:38 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    22   172 JAMES BUCHANAN         38 FURLONG PA      25:51 
    2    27   150 GREGORY KEENAN         35 CHALFONT PA     26:44 
    3    31   239 JIM HEISS              38 SOUDERTON PA    28:02 
    4    47   307 BRUCE RICHARDS         36 DOYLESTOWN PA   29:55 
    5   112   269 PJ MCELROY             39 JAMISON PA      34:40 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    20   206 REBECCA DEFOREST       36 NEWTOWN PA      25:41 
    2    29   220 STACEY FLOOD           37 PERKASIE PA     27:08 
    3    41   306 LIZA REED              37 ATLANTA GA      29:22 
    4    86   256 STEPHANIE LEONE        39 DOYLESTOWN PA   32:51 
    5    99   313 COLLEEN RODRIGUEZ      37 HORSHAM PA      33:58 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     6   238 WALT HAWTHORNE         43 NEW HOPE PA     21:10 
    2    11   305 JOEL REED              42 ATLANTA GA      23:29 
    3    18   153 JIM ALCORN             44 JAMISON PA      25:30 
    4    69   318 CHRIS SCALA            41 JAMISON PA      31:49 
    5    87   257 TONY LEONE             40 DOYLESTOWN PA   32:51 
    6   143   355 KEITH KARABIN          40 HATBORO PA      37:30 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    89   272 JESSICA MCQUILLAN      42 CHALFONT PA     33:01 
    2    96   271 CLARE MCGEE            43 WARRINGTON PA   33:52 
    3    98   158 JOANNA ARNOLD          41 HORSHAM PA      33:57 
    4   144   402 PATRICIA WILLIS        44 DOYLESTOWN PA   37:47 
    5   160   171 JENNIFER BRENT         43 QUAKERTOWN PA   40:11 
    6   168   328 JENNIFER SMEED         42 QUAKERTOWN PA   42:36 
    7   169   277 MICHELLE MEYER         41 QUAKERTOWN PA   42:37 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    38   187 MICHAEL CATTELL SR     45 EXTON PA        28:59 
    2    53   376 MICHAEL HARVAN         49 CHALFONT PA     30:25 
    3    63   288 CHRIS NARDO            49 WARRINGTON PA   31:39 
    4    90   297 ERIC PIATT             47 FURLONG PA      33:23 
    5   122   178 BRAD CARROLL           47 HARLEYSVILLE PA 35:43 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    24   175 LEA CADIEUX            49 CENTENNIAL CO   26:14 
    2    46   367 STACEY COCKERHAM       47 CHALFONT PA     29:43 
    3    48   231 KELLEY HARAR           47 NEWTOWN PA      30:05 
    4    74   391 JAYNE PUCCIO           49 NEWTOWN PA      32:02 
    5    91   173 VICTORIA BUZAN - PIAT  47 FURLONG PA      33:23 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    21   197 NED CORINI             52 BEDMINSTER NJ   25:42 
    2    54   254 MICHAEL KREJSA         51 NEW HOPE PA     30:31 
    3   101   245 DAVID JACOBY           50 DOYLESTOWN PA   33:59 
    4   128   315 MICHAEL ROSSI          50 AMBLER PA       36:01 
    5   137   263 DINN MANN              51 NEWTOWN PA      37:02 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    50   262 PEG MACDONALD          53 DOYLESTOWN PA   30:13 
    2    60   193 KELLY CLEMENT          51 SOUDERTON PA    31:26 
    3    70   217 CHRSTINE FLACK         51 NEW HOPE PA     31:51 
    4    72   331 JULIE SWAN             53 PERKASIE PA     31:55 
    5   107   235 EILEEN HARRIS          53 SOUTHAMPTON PA  34:05 
    6   111   327 CATHERINE SIMS         53 JAMISON PA      34:24 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    17   151 JOE ADLER              57 PHILA PA        25:00 
    2    28   253 RICHARD KOWEY          58 SOUDERTON PA    26:48 
    3    45   359 LES TRAMMEL            59 WARMINSTER PA   29:40 
    4    59   240 WESLEY HILTON          55 DOYLESTOWN PA   31:19 
    5   120   180 CHRISTOPHER CASTEN     56 NEWTOWN PA      35:23 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    75   308 EILEEN ROBINSON        57 CHALFONT PA     32:03 
    2    78   167 SUSAN BRANT            55 DOYLESTOWN PA   32:14 
    3    83   202 NANCY CULLEN           55 JAMISON PA      32:32 
    4   153   356 BARBARA KORONCAI       55 WARMINSTER PA   38:32 
    5   238   350 CAROL WINTERS          58 SCHWENKSVILL PA 49:43 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    62   214 TODD FAY               63 JAMISON PA      31:30 
    2    79   176 WALTER CAMUSO          64 HILLSBOROUGH NJ 32:14 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    40   380 JULIA KENNEDY          60 FURLONG PA      29:13 
    2   159   293 TRICIA O'HARA          60 SOUDERTON PA    39:59 
    3   188   311 ROSEMARY ROCCONI       60 DOYLESTOWN PA   43:52 
    4   239   154 BARBARA ALESSANDRO     62 RICHBORO PA     49:43 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    57   386 RICHARD MELLO          67 NORTH DARTMO MA 31:13 
    2    58   397 MIKE SCULLY            68 JENKINTOWN PA   31:18 
    3    76   322 SKIP SCHANBACKER       69 DOYLESTOWN PA   32:06 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   110   321 SHARON SCHANBACKER     66 DOYLESTOWN PA   34:23 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   131   188 JOSHUA CHONG           73 LANSDALE PA     36:44


                Doylestown Jingle Bell Turkey Trot 5k Run
                 Doylestown, PA Saturday, 11/26/2016
                      OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    


                                                                              age|#in
 o'all                                                    CHIP                grp|age      age  sex|#fin
 place  #        NAME                 City/St     age s   TIME    TIME  pace  plc|grp     group plc|by sex
 ===== === ====================   ===============  == =   =====   ===== ===== =======     ===== ==========
    1  246 NATALIE JOHNSTON       DOYLESTOWN PA    32 F   20:06   20:07  6:27   1/15      F3034   1/133  F 
    2  351 JOSEPH WITIW           HATBORO PA       31 M   20:29   20:29  6:34   1/8       M3034   1/72   M 
    3  204 RUSSELL CURTIS         WYCOMBE PA       18 M   20:27   20:38  6:37   1/8       M1519   2/72   M 
    4  252 JAMES KONG             DOYLESTOWN PA    15 M   20:40   20:40  6:38   2/8       M1519   3/72   M 
    5  358 RYAN SCHAEFER          CHALFONT PA      14 M   20:46   20:46  6:40   1/10      M0114   4/72   M 
    6  238 WALT HAWTHORNE         NEW HOPE PA      43 M   21:10   21:10  6:47   1/6       M4044   5/72   M 
    7  294 PATRICK OCONNELL       LEVITTOWN PA     16 M   21:18   21:18  6:50   3/8       M1519   6/72   M 
    8  233 BRETT HARDER           LEVITTOWN PA     22 M           22:30  7:13   1/3       M2024   7/72   M 
    9  326 EMMI SIMON             DOYLESTOWN PA    14 F   22:54   22:55  7:21   1/6       F0114   2/133  F 
   10  406 JUSTIN DEUTCH                           34 M   23:15   23:18  7:28   2/8       M3034   8/72   M 
   11  305 JOEL REED              ATLANTA GA       42 M   23:27   23:29  7:32   2/6       M4044   9/72   M 
   12  423 PATRICK KLEEMEIER      NEW HOPE PA      13 M   23:28   23:31  7:32   2/10      M0114  10/72   M 
   13  366 JONATHAN BUCHERT       FORT WORTH TX    34 M   23:48   23:49  7:38   3/8       M3034  11/72   M 
   14  234 SHANE HARDER           LEVITTOWN PA     22 M   24:17   24:27  7:51   2/3       M2024  12/72   M 
   15  299 HARRISON RADOVICH      FURLONG PA       16 M   24:28   24:34  7:53   4/8       M1519  13/72   M 
   16  191 MEGAN CIASULLO         AMBLER PA        16 F   24:32   24:37  7:54   1/13      F1519   3/133  F 
   17  151 JOE ADLER              PHILA PA         57 M   24:56   25:00  8:01   1/11      M5559  14/72   M 
   18  153 JIM ALCORN             JAMISON PA       44 M   25:29   25:30  8:11   3/6       M4044  15/72   M 
   19  265 CAROLYN MCCRONE        CAMBRIDGE MA     26 F   25:31   25:32  8:11   1/16      F2529   4/133  F 
   20  206 REBECCA DEFOREST       NEWTOWN PA       36 F   25:37   25:41  8:14   1/10      F3539   5/133  F 
   21  197 NED CORINI             BEDMINSTER NJ    52 M   25:40   25:42  8:14   1/5       M5054  16/72   M 
   22  172 JAMES BUCHANAN         FURLONG PA       38 M   25:42   25:51  8:17   1/7       M3539  17/72   M 
   23  225 ASHLEA GREZLAK         DOYLESTOWN PA    31 F   26:05   26:07  8:22   2/15      F3034   6/133  F 
   24  175 LEA CADIEUX            CENTENNIAL CO    49 F   26:08   26:14  8:25   1/16      F4549   7/133  F 
   25  274 JESSICA MEISINGER      DOYLESTOWN PA    22 F   26:28   26:30  8:30   1/20      F2024   8/133  F 
   26  196 ALYSSA CORINI          BEDMINSTER NJ    23 F   26:38   26:38  8:33   2/20      F2024   9/133  F 
   27  150 GREGORY KEENAN         CHALFONT PA      35 M   26:31   26:44  8:34   2/7       M3539  18/72   M 
   28  253 RICHARD KOWEY          SOUDERTON PA     58 M   26:45   26:48  8:36   2/11      M5559  19/72   M 
   29  220 STACEY FLOOD           PERKASIE PA      37 F   27:07   27:08  8:42   2/10      F3539  10/133  F 
   30  287 KIARA MULLOY           CHALFONT PA      15 F   27:38   27:40  8:52   2/13      F1519  11/133  F 
   31  239 JIM HEISS              SOUDERTON PA     38 M   27:53   28:02  8:59   3/7       M3539  20/72   M 
   32  223 BRENDAN GIBBONS        DOYLESTOWN PA    15 M   28:14   28:14  9:03   5/8       M1519  21/72   M 
   33  199 THERESA CROUTHAMEL     FURLONG PA       32 F   28:16   28:20  9:05   3/15      F3034  12/133  F 
   34  304 CYRUS REED             ATLANTA GA       13 M   28:28   28:31  9:09   3/10      M0114  22/72   M 
   35  156 ELIZABETH ANDRADE      HARLEYSVILLE PA  17 F   28:42   28:49  9:15   3/13      F1519  13/133  F 
   36  377 MIKE HARVAN            CHALFONT PA      20 M   28:41   28:52  9:15   3/3       M2024  23/72   M 
   37  185 KATY CATTELL           EXTON PA         09 F   28:57   28:57  9:17   2/6       F0114  14/133  F 
   38  187 MICHAEL CATTELL SR     EXTON PA         45 M   28:59   28:59  9:18   1/6       M4549  24/72   M 
   39  232 MAX HARAR              NEWTOWN PA       14 M   29:03   29:07  9:20   4/10      M0114  25/72   M 
   40  380 JULIA KENNEDY          FURLONG PA       60 F   29:11   29:13  9:22   1/4       F6064  15/133  F 
   41  306 LIZA REED              ATLANTA GA       37 F   29:19   29:22  9:25   3/10      F3539  16/133  F 
   42  259 MICHELLE LOCKETT       CHALFONT PA      34 F   29:22   29:26  9:26   4/15      F3034  17/133  F 
   43  385 TAYLOR MAFFETT         DOYLESTOWN PA    24 F   29:25   29:26  9:26   3/20      F2024  18/133  F 
   44  275 JULIE MEISINGER-MACDON DOYLESTOWN PA    20 F   29:28   29:36  9:30   4/20      F2024  19/133  F 
   45  359 LES TRAMMEL            WARMINSTER PA    59 M   29:34   29:40  9:31   3/11      M5559  26/72   M 
   46  367 STACEY COCKERHAM       CHALFONT PA      47 F   29:39   29:43  9:32   2/16      F4549  20/133  F 
   47  307 BRUCE RICHARDS         DOYLESTOWN PA    36 M   29:53   29:55  9:36   4/7       M3539  27/72   M 
   48  231 KELLEY HARAR           NEWTOWN PA       47 F   30:02   30:05  9:39   3/16      F4549  21/133  F 
   49  276 ROMAN MESSINA          FURLONG PA       11 M   30:02   30:13  9:41   5/10      M0114  28/72   M 
   50  262 PEG MACDONALD          DOYLESTOWN PA    53 F   30:05   30:13  9:42   1/12      F5054  22/133  F 


                Doylestown Jingle Bell Turkey Trot 5k Run
                 Doylestown, PA Saturday, 11/26/2016
                      OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    



                                                                              age|#in
 o'all                                                    CHIP                grp|age      age  sex|#fin
 place  #        NAME                 City/St     age s   TIME    TIME  pace  plc|grp     group plc|by sex
 ===== === ====================   ===============  == =   =====   ===== ===== =======     ===== ==========
   51  260 ABIGAIL LYNCH          GLADWYNE PA      14 F   30:05   30:17  9:43   3/6       F0114  23/133  F 
   52  273 JOEY MCQUILLAN         CHALFONT PA      16 M   30:08   30:18  9:43   6/8       M1519  29/72   M 
   53  376 MICHAEL HARVAN         CHALFONT PA      49 M   30:15   30:25  9:45   2/6       M4549  30/72   M 
   54  254 MICHAEL KREJSA         NEW HOPE PA      51 M   30:20   30:31  9:47   2/5       M5054  31/72   M 
   55  399 KEVIN SOSNA            LANSDALE PA      31 M   30:37   30:45  9:52   4/8       M3034  32/72   M 
   56  343 KRISTEN WEBER          ROCKLEDGE PA     29 F   30:59   31:04  9:58   2/16      F2529  24/133  F 
   57  386 RICHARD MELLO          NORTH DARTMO MA  67 M   31:00   31:13 10:01   1/3       M6569  33/72   M 
   58  397 MIKE SCULLY            JENKINTOWN PA    68 M   31:14   31:18 10:02   2/3       M6569  34/72   M 
   59  240 WESLEY HILTON          DOYLESTOWN PA    55 M   31:19   31:19 10:03   4/11      M5559  35/72   M 
   60  193 KELLY CLEMENT          SOUDERTON PA     51 F   31:14   31:26 10:05   2/12      F5054  25/133  F 
   61  213 MEREDITH FAY           JAMISON PA       24 F   31:27   31:30 10:06   5/20      F2024  26/133  F 
   62  214 TODD FAY               JAMISON PA       63 M   31:27   31:30 10:06   1/2       M6064  36/72   M 
   63  288 CHRIS NARDO            WARRINGTON PA    49 M   31:36   31:39 10:09   3/6       M4549  37/72   M 
   64    5 MICHAEL BARONE         DOYLESTOWN PA    25 M   31:40   31:43 10:10   1/2       M2529  38/72   M 
   65  131 MEGAN STARNER          DOYLESTOWN PA    24 F   31:41   31:44 10:10   6/20      F2024  27/133  F 
   66  227 REAGAN GRIFFITH        DOYLESTOWN PA    11 F   31:33   31:44 10:11   4/6       F0114  28/133  F 
   67  303 CHRISTIAN REED         NEW BRITAIN PA   26 M   31:40   31:47 10:11   2/2       M2529  39/72   M 
   68  226 LAUREN GRIFFITH        DOYLESTOWN PA    20 F   31:36   31:48 10:12   7/20      F2024  29/133  F 
   69  318 CHRIS SCALA            JAMISON PA       41 M   31:40   31:49 10:12   4/6       M4044  40/72   M 
   70  217 CHRSTINE FLACK         NEW HOPE PA      51 F   31:39   31:51 10:13   3/12      F5054  30/133  F 
   71  219 KELLY FLACK            NEW HOPE PA      19 F   31:39   31:51 10:13   4/13      F1519  31/133  F 
   72  331 JULIE SWAN             PERKASIE PA      53 F   31:44   31:55 10:14   4/12      F5054  32/133  F 
   73  392 NATALIE PUCCIO         NEWTOWN PA       15 F   32:01   32:02 10:16   5/13      F1519  33/133  F 
   74  391 JAYNE PUCCIO           NEWTOWN PA       49 F   32:00   32:02 10:16   4/16      F4549  34/133  F 
   75  308 EILEEN ROBINSON        CHALFONT PA      57 F   31:53   32:03 10:17   1/6       F5559  35/133  F 
   76  322 SKIP SCHANBACKER       DOYLESTOWN PA    69 M   32:00   32:06 10:18   3/3       M6569  41/72   M 
   77  289 SOPHIA NARDO           WARRINGTON PA    15 F   32:11   32:13 10:20   6/13      F1519  36/133  F 
   78  167 SUSAN BRANT            DOYLESTOWN PA    55 F   32:11   32:14 10:20   2/6       F5559  37/133  F 
   79  176 WALTER CAMUSO          HILLSBOROUGH NJ  64 M   32:02   32:14 10:20   2/2       M6064  42/72   M 
   80  258 MARIE LESAINT          CHARLOTTE NC     26 F   32:16   32:24 10:23   3/16      F2529  38/133  F 
   81  352 MOLLY WOYTOWICZ        PHILADELPHIA PA  26 F   32:16   32:25 10:24   4/16      F2529  39/133  F 
   82  324 LAUREN SEYER           NEWTOWN PA       30 F   32:15   32:28 10:25   5/15      F3034  40/133  F 
   83  202 NANCY CULLEN           JAMISON PA       55 F   32:24   32:32 10:26   3/6       F5559  41/133  F 
   84  413 KIRSTIN CULLEN         PHILLY PA        25 F   32:41   32:45 10:30   5/16      F2529  42/133  F 
   85  412 NICOLE LEVASH          WILLOW GROVE PA  25 F   32:41   32:45 10:30   6/16      F2529  43/133  F 
   86  256 STEPHANIE LEONE        DOYLESTOWN PA    39 F   32:41   32:51 10:32   4/10      F3539  44/133  F 
   87  257 TONY LEONE             DOYLESTOWN PA    40 M   32:41   32:51 10:32   5/6       M4044  43/72   M 
   88  375 'EMILY HARVAN          CHALFONT PA      22 F   32:50   32:59 10:35   8/20      F2024  45/133  F 
   89  272 JESSICA MCQUILLAN      CHALFONT PA      42 F   32:51   33:01 10:35   1/14      F4044  46/133  F 
   90  297 ERIC PIATT             FURLONG PA       47 M   33:11   33:23 10:42   4/6       M4549  44/72   M 
   91  173 VICTORIA BUZAN - PIATT FURLONG PA       47 F   33:12   33:23 10:42   5/16      F4549  47/133  F 
   92  298 KERI PIERCE            LUSBY MD         34 F   33:25   33:38 10:47   6/15      F3034  48/133  F 
   93  208 GRACE DEON             WARMINSTER PA    49 F   33:33   33:40 10:48   6/16      F4549  49/133  F 
   94  400 MAXWELL WILLIS         DOYLESTOWN PA    10 M   33:31   33:47 10:50   6/10      M0114  45/72   M 
   95  401 OWEN WILLIS            DOYLESTOWN PA    12 M   33:32   33:48 10:50   7/10      M0114  46/72   M 
   96  271 CLARE MCGEE            WARRINGTON PA    43 F   33:47   33:52 10:51   2/14      F4044  50/133  F 
   97  242 LESLIE HORN            COOPERSBURG PA   48 F   33:49   33:53 10:52   7/16      F4549  51/133  F 
   98  158 JOANNA ARNOLD          HORSHAM PA       41 F   33:49   33:57 10:53   3/14      F4044  52/133  F 
   99  313 COLLEEN RODRIGUEZ      HORSHAM PA       37 F   33:49   33:58 10:53   5/10      F3539  53/133  F 
  100  200 EMMA CULLEN            JAMISON PA       16 F   33:51   33:58 10:54   7/13      F1519  54/133  F 


                Doylestown Jingle Bell Turkey Trot 5k Run
                 Doylestown, PA Saturday, 11/26/2016
                      OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    



                                                                              age|#in
 o'all                                                    CHIP                grp|age      age  sex|#fin
 place  #        NAME                 City/St     age s   TIME    TIME  pace  plc|grp     group plc|by sex
 ===== === ====================   ===============  == =   =====   ===== ===== =======     ===== ==========
  101  245 DAVID JACOBY           DOYLESTOWN PA    50 M   33:50   33:59 10:54   3/5       M5054  47/72   M 
  102  189 LILY CHONG             LANSDALE PA      29 F   33:55   34:00 10:54   7/16      F2529  55/133  F 
  103  310 DOMINIC ROCCONI        DOYLESTOWN PA    31 M   33:56   34:01 10:54   5/8       M3034  48/72   M 
  104  290 LORI NICOLO            DOYLESTOWN PA    47 F   33:53   34:02 10:55   8/16      F4549  56/133  F 
  105  409 CLAUDIA BEEMAN         DOYLESTOWN PA    39 F   33:50   34:03 10:55   6/10      F3539  57/133  F 
  106  267 PAGE MCDANIEL          DOYLESTOWN PA    37 F   33:49   34:03 10:55   7/10      F3539  58/133  F 
  107  235 EILEEN HARRIS          SOUTHAMPTON PA   53 F   33:55   34:05 10:56   5/12      F5054  59/133  F 
  108  152 SHANNON ALABANZA       HARRISONBURG VA  45 F   33:56   34:09 10:57   9/16      F4549  60/133  F 
  109  266 JULIA MCCRONE          BROOKLINE MA     24 F   34:04   34:12 10:58   9/20      F2024  61/133  F 
  110  321 SHARON SCHANBACKER     DOYLESTOWN PA    66 F   34:17   34:23 11:02   1/1       F6569  62/133  F 
  111  327 CATHERINE SIMS         JAMISON PA       53 F   34:12   34:24 11:02   6/12      F5054  63/133  F 
  112  269 PJ MCELROY             JAMISON PA       39 M   34:14   34:40 11:07   5/7       M3539  49/72   M 
  113  268 NICOLE MCELROY         JAMISON PA       38 F   34:13   34:41 11:07   8/10      F3539  64/133  F 
  114  339 ELIZABETH VUONO        PIPERSVILLE PA   22 F   34:35   34:43 11:08  10/20      F2024  65/133  F 
  115  388 CARISSA NIELSON        DOYLESTOWN PA    20 F   34:35   34:45 11:09  11/20      F2024  66/133  F 
  116  389 TINA NIELSON           DOYLESTOWN PA    50 F   34:37   34:46 11:09   7/12      F5054  67/133  F 
  117  236 ASHLEY HAWTHORNE       CROYDON PA       23 F   34:32   34:48 11:10  12/20      F2024  68/133  F 
  118  255 SARAH LEHMAN           CARY NC          27 F   35:09   35:16 11:19   8/16      F2529  69/133  F 
  119  404 MATTHEW REARDON        LANSDALE PA      33 M           35:23 11:21   6/8       M3034  50/72   M 
  120  180 CHRISTOPHER CASTEN     NEWTOWN PA       56 M   35:16   35:23 11:21   5/11      M5559  51/72   M 
  121  342 ERIKA WEBER            MORRISVILLE PA   30 F   35:18   35:23 11:21   7/15      F3034  70/133  F 
  122  178 BRAD CARROLL           HARLEYSVILLE PA  47 M   35:42   35:43 11:27   5/6       M4549  52/72   M 
  123  179 MACKENZIE CARROLL      HARLEYSVILLE PA  17 F   35:42   35:43 11:27   8/13      F1519  71/133  F 
  124  228 CARINA GRUBER          ELLICOTT CIT MD  21 F   35:44   35:50 11:29  13/20      F2024  72/133  F 
  125  420 SCOTT BRETHERICK       DOYLESTOWN PA    36 M           35:52 11:30   6/7       M3539  53/72   M 
  126  190 CHARLES CHRISTENSON    DOYLESTOWN PA    55 M   35:49   35:53 11:30   6/11      M5559  54/72   M 
  127  212 MEG EVANS              WARRINGTON PA    46 F   35:48   35:57 11:32  10/16      F4549  73/133  F 
  128  315 MICHAEL ROSSI          AMBLER PA        50 M   35:47   36:01 11:33   4/5       M5054  55/72   M 
  129  416 STEPHANIE GROSSMAN     DOYLESTOWN PA    37 F   36:18   36:19 11:39   9/10      F3539  74/133  F 
  130  332 TED SWAN               PERKASIE PA      59 M   36:19   36:30 11:42   7/11      M5559  56/72   M 
  131  188 JOSHUA CHONG           LANSDALE PA      73 M   36:38   36:44 11:47   1/1       M7099  57/72   M 
  132  201 JULIA CULLEN           JAMISON PA       14 F   36:37   36:45 11:47   5/6       F0114  75/133  F 
  133  203 SARAH CULLEN           JAMISON PA       19 F   36:38   36:46 11:47   9/13      F1519  76/133  F 
  134  186 MICHAEL CATTELL JR     EXTON PA         13 M           36:50 11:49   8/10      M0114  58/72   M 
  135  415 LINDSEY BANNAN         PERKASIE PA      32 F   36:51   36:52 11:49   8/15      F3034  77/133  F 
  136  207 MADDIE DEMOSS          DOYLESTOWN PA    20 F   36:48   36:53 11:50  14/20      F2024  78/133  F 
  137  263 DINN MANN              NEWTOWN PA       51 M   36:58   37:02 11:53   5/5       M5054  59/72   M 
  138  230 JACK HARAR             NEWTOWN PA       12 M   37:16   37:20 11:58   9/10      M0114  60/72   M 
  139  168 SUSIE BRANT            DOYLESTOWN PA    26 F   37:17   37:22 11:59   9/16      F2529  79/133  F 
  140  249 MORGAN KING            NEWTOWN PA       17 F   37:20   37:27 12:00  10/13      F1519  80/133  F 
  141  378 CLAIRE JAREMA          WARMINSTER PA    17 F   37:21   37:27 12:00  11/13      F1519  81/133  F 
  142  355 KEITH KARABIN          HATBORO PA       40 M   37:19   37:30 12:01   6/6       M4044  61/72   M 
  143  402 PATRICIA WILLIS        DOYLESTOWN PA    44 F   37:30   37:47 12:07   4/14      F4044  82/133  F 
  144  282 ROBBY MOLL             CHALFONT PA      07 M   37:43   37:48 12:07  10/10      M0114  62/72   M 
  145  316 JACQUELINE RYAN        JAMISON PA       26 F   37:40   37:49 12:08  10/16      F2529  83/133  F 
  146  280 JONATHAN MOLL          CHALFONT PA      35 M   37:44   37:49 12:08   7/7       M3539  63/72   M 
  147  177 MICHAEL CARDAMONE      AMBLER PA        17 M   37:41   37:53 12:09   7/8       M1519  64/72   M 
  148  347 EMILY WELSH            AMBLER PA        17 F   37:41   37:53 12:09  12/13      F1519  84/133  F 
  149  286 STEVEN MOORE           PLYMOUTH MEE PA  34 M   38:04   38:06 12:13   7/8       M3034  65/72   M 
  150  345 JOSEPH WEIDENBURNER    WARMINSTER PA    33 M   38:17   38:26 12:19   8/8       M3034  66/72   M 


                Doylestown Jingle Bell Turkey Trot 5k Run
                 Doylestown, PA Saturday, 11/26/2016
                      OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    



                                                                              age|#in
 o'all                                                    CHIP                grp|age      age  sex|#fin
 place  #        NAME                 City/St     age s   TIME    TIME  pace  plc|grp     group plc|by sex
 ===== === ====================   ===============  == =   =====   ===== ===== =======     ===== ==========
  151  344 BRIDGET WEIDENBURNER   WARMINSTER PA    33 F   38:17   38:26 12:19   9/15      F3034  85/133  F 
  152  356 BARBARA KORONCAI       WARMINSTER PA    55 F   38:25   38:32 12:21   4/6       F5559  86/133  F 
  153  354 SHARON HOUSEMAN        WARMINSTER PA    53 F   38:25   38:32 12:21   8/12      F5054  87/133  F 
  154  216 SHELLEY FISHER         BARRINGTON IL    49 F   38:51   38:58 12:30  11/16      F4549  88/133  F 
  155  261 DAVID LYNCH            GLADWYNE PA      57 M   38:55   39:07 12:33   8/11      M5559  67/72   M 
  156  250 JACLYN KLEIN           ELLICOTT CIT MD  34 F   39:12   39:18 12:36  10/15      F3034  89/133  F 
  157  293 TRICIA O'HARA          SOUDERTON PA     60 F   39:50   39:59 12:49   2/4       F6064  90/133  F 
  158  171 JENNIFER BRENT         QUAKERTOWN PA    43 F   40:05   40:11 12:53   5/14      F4044  91/133  F 
  159  398 MARY SMITH             DOYLESTOWN PA    35 F   40:40   40:41 13:03  10/10      F3539  92/133  F 
  160  281 MARY MOLL              CHALFONT PA      34 F   40:47   40:53 13:07  11/15      F3034  93/133  F 
  161  211 BRUCE ELLIOTT          PIPERSVILLE PA   55 M   41:43   41:51 13:25   9/11      M5559  68/72   M 
  162  285 ANDREA MOORE           PLYMOUTH MEE PA  34 F   42:08   42:09 13:31  12/15      F3034  94/133  F 
  163  328 JENNIFER SMEED         QUAKERTOWN PA    42 F   42:30   42:36 13:40   6/14      F4044  95/133  F 
  164  277 MICHELLE MEYER         QUAKERTOWN PA    41 F   42:30   42:37 13:40   7/14      F4044  96/133  F 
  165  198 SANDRA CRON            PIPERSVILLE PA   41 F   42:32   42:38 13:40   8/14      F4044  97/133  F 
  166  182 CHRISSY CATLETT        SELLERSVILLE PA  22 F           42:41 13:41  15/20      F2024  98/133  F 
  167  183 STEVE CATLETT          SELLERSVILLE PA  19 M           42:41 13:41   8/8       M1519  69/72   M 
  168  184 NANCY CATRICKS         NEW BRITAIN PA   41 F   42:35   42:42 13:41   9/14      F4044  99/133  F 
  169  181 BOB CATLETT            SELLERSVILLE PA  57 M   42:34   42:45 13:43  10/11      M5559  70/72   M 
  170  348 JODI WENGER            CHALFONT PA      33 F   42:55   43:00 13:47  13/15      F3034 100/133  F 
  171  155 SARA ALLEN             CHALFONT PA      33 F   42:57   43:03 13:48  14/15      F3034 101/133  F 
  172  160 LAURA BALCER           GLADWYNE PA      51 F   43:05   43:19 13:53   9/12      F5054 102/133  F 
  173  422 SEBASTIAN DEANGELO                      56 M           43:24 13:55  11/11      M5559  71/72   M 
  174  421 MAURA MULLEN                            46 F           43:24 13:55  12/16      F4549 103/133  F 
  175  164 COURTNEY BERNABEI      LONG ISLAND NY   34 F   43:47   43:51 14:04  15/15      F3034 104/133  F 
  176  311 ROSEMARY ROCCONI       DOYLESTOWN PA    60 F   43:47   43:52 14:04   3/4       F6064 105/133  F 
  177  243 DAN HUNTER             WARRINGTON PA    48 M   43:41   43:52 14:04   6/6       M4549  72/72   M 
  178  161 STEPHANIE DUNCAN       LANGHORNE PA     19 F   44:43   44:48 14:22  13/13      F1519 106/133  F 
  179  357 MICHELLE PATTERSON     PHILADELPHIA PA  45 F   44:48   45:01 14:26  13/16      F4549 107/133  F 
  180  292 COURTNEY O'BRIEN       CHALFONT PA      22 F   45:32   45:43 14:40  16/20      F2024 108/133  F 
  181  349 ALEXANDRA WEXLER       PIPERSVILLE PA   22 F   45:32   45:43 14:40  17/20      F2024 109/133  F 
  182  222 HELENA GALLANT         DOYLESTOWN PA    22 F   45:32   45:43 14:40  18/20      F2024 110/133  F 
  183  338 DENISE VUONO           PIPERSVILLE PA   52 F   45:52   46:01 14:45  10/12      F5054 111/133  F 
  184  237 LISA HAWTHORNE         NEW HOPE PA      43 F   45:45   46:01 14:45  10/14      F4044 112/133  F 
  185  241 NICOLE HINKEL          LANGHORNE PA     40 F   45:56   46:02 14:46  11/14      F4044 113/133  F 
  186  157 JESSICA ARENAZ         DOYLESTOWN PA    26 F   45:59   46:09 14:48  11/16      F2529 114/133  F 
  187  192 JULIANA CICCARELLI     READING PA       23 F   47:21   47:39 15:17  19/20      F2024 115/133  F 
  188  195 NATALIE COLUCCI        SOUTH PLAINF NJ  25 F   47:22   47:41 15:17  12/16      F2529 116/133  F 
  189  194 ROCHELLE COHEN         LANGHORNE PA     25 F   47:23   47:42 15:18  13/16      F2529 117/133  F 
  190  284 CAYLEE MOOK            MINERSVILLE PA   27 F   49:09   49:19 15:49  14/16      F2529 118/133  F 
  191  215 KELSEY FISHER          GREAT MEADOW NJ  27 F   49:13   49:23 15:50  15/16      F2529 119/133  F 
  192  209 JACQUELYN DIMARINO     SOUTHAMPTON PA   20 F   48:55   49:32 15:53  20/20      F2024 120/133  F 
  193  296 PEG PARK               DRESHER PA       41 F           49:32 15:53  12/14      F4044 121/133  F 
  194  210 SARAH DIMARINO         SOUTHAMPTON PA   48 F   48:58   49:33 15:53  14/16      F4549 122/133  F 
  195  350 CAROL WINTERS          SCHWENKSVILL PA  58 F   49:41   49:43 15:56   5/6       F5559 123/133  F 
  196  154 BARBARA ALESSANDRO     RICHBORO PA      62 F   49:40   49:43 15:56   4/4       F6064 124/133  F 
  197  335 DIANE VANCE            WILLOW GROVE PA  59 F   49:40   49:43 15:57   6/6       F5559 125/133  F 
  198  370 KAYLA DEEM             DOYLESTOWN PA    08 F   49:40   49:55 16:00   6/6       F0114 126/133  F 
  199  369 JENNIFER DEEM          DOYLESTOWN PA    43 F   49:40   49:55 16:00  13/14      F4044 127/133  F 
  200  346 CHRISTIE WEISS         PIPERSVILLE PA   43 F   51:22   51:32 16:31  14/14      F4044 128/133  F 


                Doylestown Jingle Bell Turkey Trot 5k Run
                 Doylestown, PA Saturday, 11/26/2016
                      OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    



                                                                              age|#in
 o'all                                                    CHIP                grp|age      age  sex|#fin
 place  #        NAME                 City/St     age s   TIME    TIME  pace  plc|grp     group plc|by sex
 ===== === ====================   ===============  == =   =====   ===== ===== =======     ===== ==========
  201  387 DENISE NEWMAN          DOYLESTOWN PA    46 F   51:22   51:32 16:31  15/16      F4549 129/133  F 
  202  419 ERIN FALLON            DDOYLESTOWN PA   28 F   52:12   52:18 16:46  16/16      F2529 130/133  F 
  203  174 DONNA BUZBY            CHALFONT PA      51 F   52:11   52:43 16:54  11/12      F5054 131/133  F 
  204  300 TRACY RANSOM           GLENMOORE PA     50 F   59:53 1:00:13 19:18  12/12      F5054 132/133  F 
  205  205 SHARADA DAMARAJU       PHILADELPHIA PA  45 F   59:55 1:00:13 19:18  16/16      F4549 133/133  F 


       TOP    M A L E   FINISHERS    10K  R U N

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1  372 DAVE DIXON              WILMINGTON      DE  49 37:29 
    2  361 BRANDON HENDRICKS       STATE COLLEG    PA  31 39:35 
    3   19 RICH CARBO              DOYLESTOWN      PA  39 40:29 


         TOP  F E M A L E   FINISHERS  10K   R U N

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1   165  139 KAREN WHEELER           ANN ARBOR       MI  31 41:04 
    2   184  363 MAGGIE ANZALONE         HAVERTOWN       PA  24 43:45 
    3   190  118 LINDSAY SHULL           PIPERSVILLE     PA  27 43:58 


      A  G  E     G  R  O  U  P     W  I  N  N  E  R  S   10 K

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   322   407 ANYA WIELOCH           10 LANSDALE PA     62:32 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   180    33 MICHAEL DEWHURST       17 PERKASIE PA     43:22 
    2   213   384 THOMAS LIBERTA         18 DOYLESTOWN PA   47:05 
    3   345   128 REX STAEHLY            17 LIBERTY NC      85:13 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   274   132 GEORGIA SULLIVAN       17 JAMISON PA      54:32 
    2   276   144 JAIME DOUGHERTY        17 FURLONG PA      54:38 
    3   279    65 JESSICA JOHNSON        17 BLUE BELL PA    54:54 
    4   280    85 ANNABETH MANN          18 NEWTOWN PA      55:05 
    5   306    26 LAUREN CIASULLO        18 AMBLER PA       58:45 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   198     9 ANDREW BERNARDO        23 WARRINGTON PA   45:28 
    2   218    37 MAC EMERY              22 NEW HOPE PA     47:39 
    3   329   101 GRANT NICE             23 HARLEYSVILLE PA 66:08 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   199    50 BECKY GREINER          22 CONSHOHOCKEN PA 45:28 
    2   217    87 CAROLINE MANN          22 NEWTOWN PA      47:39 
    3   229   394 MELISSA REMMEY         24 CHARLESTOWN MA  49:02 
    4   256    76 CARLIE KRILL           23 AMBLER PA       51:59 
    5   277   393 CAROLYN REMMEY         24 PHILADELPHIA PA 54:49 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   185   117 ART SHULL              29 PIPERSVILLE PA  43:47 
    2   191    79 COLIN LEHMAN           27 CARY NC         44:03 
    3   193    39 ERIC FAY               28 JAMISON PA      44:35 
    4   225   148 ZACH RUSSO             27 WARMINSTER PA   48:34 
    5   236   111 DANIEL ROSEN           26 NEW YORK NY     49:35 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   211    78 ADRIA LAMBA            26 PHILADELPHIA PA 46:34 
    2   226   113 ANN MARIE SABO         29 DOYLESTOWN PA   48:37 
    3   228    81 SHANNON LINK           29 MORRISVILLE PA  48:38 
    4   250    75 KRISTINA KRAMAREV      29 SOUTHAMPTON PA  51:05 
    5   273   116 JENNIFER SHOLDER       29 DRESHER PA      54:25 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   178    38 ERIK EPPERSON          34 TORONTO ON      43:04 
    2   183   130 JOE STAPLES            30 ATCO NJ         43:26 
    3   222    28 DAVID COCCIO           32 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 48:03 
    4   309   114 COLIN SEAL             32 BALTIMORE MD    58:59 
    5   323   125 MIKE SOBCZAK           31 DOYLESTOWN PA   62:40 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   251    62 ASHLEY HUTCHINSON      30 LANGHORNE PA    51:18 
    2   254   126 KELLY SOMOGYI          33 HOLLAND PA      51:33 
    3   255    92 LINDA MCGUIGAN         33 NEWTOWN PA      51:52 
    4   269   133 ASHLEY SWEENEY         31 CHALFONT PA     53:44 
    5   295   330 JENNIFER SULLIVAN      32 HIGH BRIDGE NJ  56:41 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   186    56 JOHN HELD              36 DRESHER PA      43:48 
    2   227    18 WILLIAM CAMPBELL       37 DOYLESTOWN PA   48:37 
    3   241   403 PAUL MCHUGH            36 LANSDALE PA     49:44 
    4   249   364 PHILIP BACKLUND        39 DOYLESTOWN PA   51:04 
    5   257   411 MICHAEL HOLTON         35 DOYLESTOWN PA   52:04 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   192    17 LAURA CAMPBELL         35 DOYLESTOWN PA   44:30 
    2   260    80 EMILY LIEBERMAN        37 DOYLESTOWN PA   52:22 
    3   262   120 AWILDA SIENICKI        35 NORRISTOWN PA   52:36 
    4   264    42 LISA FITZGERALD        37 SCHWENKSVILL PA 52:49 
    5   275   141 JOAN WRIGHT            35 ORELAND PA      54:33 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   197    34 GLEN DONALDSON         40 DOYLESTOWN PA   45:26 
    2   209    84 VINCENT LUSSIEZ        41 DOYLESTOWN PA   46:23 
    3   268   134 MICHAEL SWEENEY        40 CHALFONT PA     53:44 
    4   289    74 MATT KONOPKA           40 BENSALEM PA     55:34 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   210   107 FREDA PATTERSON        42 ARDMORE PA      46:33 
    2   212   379 TRACY JENKINS          44 DOYLESTOWN PA   46:48 
    3   261    82 KRISTEN LINKEWICH      42 PIPERSVILLE PA  52:33 
    4   266   142 DAWN YINGLING          42 HUMMELSTOWN PA  53:08 
    5   330    44 LORINE FORMAN          43 DOYLESTOWN PA   66:15 
    6   336   102 MARY NOGAMI            42 PERKASIE PA     69:28 
    7   338   122 KELLY SMOLA            44 TELFORD PA      70:28 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   162   149 JOHN SCHAEFER          48 CHALFONT PA     40:32 
    2   215    97 CHRIS MULLOY           49 CHALFONT PA     47:21 
    3   284     2 RON ALABANZA           45 HARRISONBURG VA 55:18 
    4   286   140 BERNARD WILLIS         46 DOYLESTOWN PA   55:22 
    5   313    40 BRETT FISSEL           47 WARRINGTON PA   60:05 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   200    67 LISA KALL              45 MORRISVILLE PA  45:42 
    2   208    95 CHRISTINA MITCHELL     46 FLEMING ISLA FL 46:11 
    3   223    15 JAMIE BUBECK           48 KING OF PRUS PA 48:05 
    4   230    51 SUSAN GRIFFITH         46 DOYLESTOWN PA   49:17 
    5   237    27 LISA CIOPPI            48 NORTH WALES PA  49:42 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   175    25 JOE CIASULLO           52 AMBLER PA       42:53 
    2   196   405 JAMES BRANT            54 DOYELSTOWN PA   45:02 
    3   216   390 BRIAN NOLAN            53 NORTH WALES PA  47:32 
    4   278    30 MATTHEW CULLEN         52 JAMISON PA      54:53 
    5   294   143 ALEX ZOTOMAYOR         50 NORTH WALES PA  56:19 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   224    66 DEBRA JORDAN           52 ARDMORE PA      48:07 
    2   246   106 DONNA ORNOSKY          54 BIRDSBORO PA    50:37 
    3   272    91 ARLENE MCBREARTY       50 SELLERSVILLE PA 54:06 
    4   300   146 PATTY RUSSO            53 WARMINSTER PA   57:07 
    5   304    70 REBECCA KENNEDY        53 PERKASIE PA     58:18 
    6   310    24 LORI CHRISTENSON       51 DOYLESTOWN PA   59:00 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   214    60 DAVID HUGHES           59 DOYLESTOWN PA   47:11 
    2   265    22 ROY CASTOR             57 STERLING VA     53:05 
    3   327     3 JOSEPH ALVEY           55 ABINGTON PA     64:36 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   242    93 DAVE MCSHERRY          61 CAMP HILL PA    49:55 
    2   247   382 EDWARD KLENK           63 WARRINGTON SC   50:37 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   302    55 ANN HEGSTROM           60 DE SOTO IA      57:40 
    2   332    89 NINA MARTINI-DOREY     60 TORONTO ON      66:21 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   308    47 GEORGE GASPARIAN       69 DOYLESTOWN PA   58:54 
    2   350   418 MARSHALL GANDNEA       68 RICHBORO PA     97:51 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   339    72 LINDA KICHULA          67 WARMINSTER PA   70:37 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   283   414 LOU PUTNAM             70                 55:14 


               Doylestown Jingle Bell Turkey Trot 10k Run
                 Doylestown, PA Saturday, 11/26/2016
                        OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  


                                                                              age|#in
 o'all                                                     CHIP               grp|age      age  sex|#fin
 place  #        NAME                 City/St     age s    TIME   TIME  pace  plc|grp     group plc|by sex
 ===== === =====================  ===============  == =   =====   ===== ===== =======     ===== ==========
    1  372 DAVE DIXON             WILMINGTON DE    49 M           37:29  6:03   1/7       M4549   1/53   M 
    2  361 BRANDON HENDRICKS      STATE COLLEG PA  31 M   39:33   39:35  6:23   1/6       M3034   2/53   M 
    3   19 RICH CARBO             DOYLESTOWN PA    39 M   40:28   40:29  6:32   1/7       M3539   3/53   M 
    4  149 JOHN SCHAEFER          CHALFONT PA      48 M   40:27   40:32  6:33   2/7       M4549   4/53   M 
    5  139 KAREN WHEELER          ANN ARBOR MI     31 F   41:02   41:04  6:38   1/14      F3034   1/92   F 
    6   25 JOE CIASULLO           AMBLER PA        52 M   42:50   42:53  6:55   1/9       M5054   5/53   M 
    7   38 ERIK EPPERSON          TORONTO ON       34 M   42:56   43:04  6:57   2/6       M3034   6/53   M 
    8   33 MICHAEL DEWHURST       PERKASIE PA      17 M   43:21   43:22  7:00   1/3       M1519   7/53   M 
    9  130 JOE STAPLES            ATCO NJ          30 M   43:22   43:26  7:01   3/6       M3034   8/53   M 
   10  363 MAGGIE ANZALONE        HAVERTOWN PA     24 F   43:37   43:45  7:04   1/12      F2024   2/92   F 
   11  117 ART SHULL              PIPERSVILLE PA   29 M   43:41   43:47  7:04   1/6       M2529   9/53   M 
   12   56 JOHN HELD              DRESHER PA       36 M   43:45   43:48  7:04   2/7       M3539  10/53   M 
   13  118 LINDSAY SHULL          PIPERSVILLE PA   27 F   43:52   43:58  7:06   1/11      F2529   3/92   F 
   14   79 COLIN LEHMAN           CARY NC          27 M   43:57   44:03  7:07   2/6       M2529  11/53   M 
   15   17 LAURA CAMPBELL         DOYLESTOWN PA    35 F   44:29   44:30  7:11   1/15      F3539   4/92   F 
   16   39 ERIC FAY               JAMISON PA       28 M   44:33   44:35  7:12   3/6       M2529  12/53   M 
   17  405 JAMES BRANT            DOYELSTOWN PA    54 M   44:59   45:02  7:16   2/9       M5054  13/53   M 
   18   34 GLEN DONALDSON         DOYLESTOWN PA    40 M   45:22   45:26  7:20   1/4       M4044  14/53   M 
   19    9 ANDREW BERNARDO        WARRINGTON PA    23 M   45:27   45:28  7:20   1/3       M2024  15/53   M 
   20   50 BECKY GREINER          CONSHOHOCKEN PA  22 F   45:27   45:28  7:20   2/12      F2024   5/92   F 
   21   67 LISA KALL              MORRISVILLE PA   45 F   45:40   45:42  7:23   1/16      F4549   6/92   F 
   22   95 CHRISTINA MITCHELL     FLEMING ISLA FL  46 F   46:04   46:11  7:27   2/16      F4549   7/92   F 
   23   84 VINCENT LUSSIEZ        DOYLESTOWN PA    41 M   46:17   46:23  7:29   2/4       M4044  16/53   M 
   24  107 FREDA PATTERSON        ARDMORE PA       42 F   46:27   46:33  7:31   1/7       F4044   8/92   F 
   25   78 ADRIA LAMBA            PHILADELPHIA PA  26 F   46:33   46:34  7:31   2/11      F2529   9/92   F 
   26  379 TRACY JENKINS          DOYLESTOWN PA    44 F   46:47   46:48  7:33   2/7       F4044  10/92   F 
   27  384 THOMAS LIBERTA         DOYLESTOWN PA    18 M   47:03   47:05  7:36   2/3       M1519  17/53   M 
   28   60 DAVID HUGHES           DOYLESTOWN PA    59 M   47:02   47:11  7:37   1/3       M5559  18/53   M 
   29   97 CHRIS MULLOY           CHALFONT PA      49 M   47:17   47:21  7:39   3/7       M4549  19/53   M 
   30  390 BRIAN NOLAN            NORTH WALES PA   53 M   47:28   47:32  7:40   3/9       M5054  20/53   M 
   31   37 MAC EMERY              NEW HOPE PA      22 M   47:31   47:39  7:41   2/3       M2024  21/53   M 
   32   87 CAROLINE MANN          NEWTOWN PA       22 F   47:31   47:39  7:41   3/12      F2024  11/92   F 
   33   28 DAVID COCCIO           PLYMOUTH MEE PA  32 M   48:01   48:03  7:45   4/6       M3034  22/53   M 
   34   15 JAMIE BUBECK           KING OF PRUS PA  48 F   47:50   48:05  7:46   3/16      F4549  12/92   F 
   35   66 DEBRA JORDAN           ARDMORE PA       52 F   48:00   48:07  7:46   1/8       F5054  13/92   F 
   36  148 ZACH RUSSO             WARMINSTER PA    27 M   48:29   48:34  7:50   4/6       M2529  23/53   M 
   37  113 ANN MARIE SABO         DOYLESTOWN PA    29 F   48:24   48:37  7:51   3/11      F2529  14/92   F 
   38   18 WILLIAM CAMPBELL       DOYLESTOWN PA    37 M   48:33   48:37  7:51   3/7       M3539  24/53   M 
   39   81 SHANNON LINK           MORRISVILLE PA   29 F   48:24   48:38  7:51   4/11      F2529  15/92   F 
   40  394 MELISSA REMMEY         CHARLESTOWN MA   24 F   48:54   49:02  7:55   4/12      F2024  16/92   F 
   41   51 SUSAN GRIFFITH         DOYLESTOWN PA    46 F   49:14   49:17  7:57   4/16      F4549  17/92   F 
   42  111 DANIEL ROSEN           NEW YORK NY      26 M   49:25   49:35  8:00   5/6       M2529  25/53   M 
   43   27 LISA CIOPPI            NORTH WALES PA   48 F   49:41   49:42  8:01   5/16      F4549  18/92   F 
   44  403 PAUL MCHUGH            LANSDALE PA      36 M   49:36   49:44  8:02   4/7       M3539  26/53   M 
   45   93 DAVE MCSHERRY          CAMP HILL PA     61 M   49:51   49:55  8:03   1/2       M6064  27/53   M 
   46  105 SUSAN O'BRIEN          DOYLESTOWN PA    47 F   50:28   50:33  8:10   6/16      F4549  19/92   F 
   47  106 DONNA ORNOSKY          BIRDSBORO PA     54 F   50:34   50:37  8:10   2/8       F5054  20/92   F 
   48  382 EDWARD KLENK           WARRINGTON SC    63 M   50:33   50:37  8:10   2/2       M6064  28/53   M 
   49   77 MICHAEL LABATE         DOYLESTOWN PA    27 M   50:34   50:43  8:11   6/6       M2529  29/53   M 
   50  364 PHILIP BACKLUND        DOYLESTOWN PA    39 M   50:59   51:04  8:15   5/7       M3539  30/53   M 



               Doylestown Jingle Bell Turkey Trot 10k Run
                 Doylestown, PA Saturday, 11/26/2016
                        OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  


                                                                              age|#in
 o'all                                                     CHIP               grp|age      age  sex|#fin
 place  #        NAME                 City/St     age s    TIME   TIME  pace  plc|grp     group plc|by sex
 ===== === =====================  ===============  == =   =====   ===== ===== =======     ===== ==========
   51   75 KRISTINA KRAMAREV      SOUTHAMPTON PA   29 F   51:01   51:05  8:15   5/11      F2529  21/92   F 
   52   62 ASHLEY HUTCHINSON      LANGHORNE PA     30 F   51:13   51:18  8:17   2/14      F3034  22/92   F 
   53  126 KELLY SOMOGYI          HOLLAND PA       33 F   51:21   51:33  8:19   3/14      F3034  23/92   F 
   54   92 LINDA MCGUIGAN         NEWTOWN PA       33 F   51:41   51:52  8:22   4/14      F3034  24/92   F 
   55   76 CARLIE KRILL           AMBLER PA        23 F   51:48   51:59  8:24   5/12      F2024  25/92   F 
   56  411 MICHAEL HOLTON         DOYLESTOWN PA    35 M   52:00   52:04  8:24   6/7       M3539  31/53   M 
   57   83 JIE LIU                NORTH WALES PA   49 F   51:51   52:07  8:25   7/16      F4549  26/92   F 
   58   80 EMILY LIEBERMAN        DOYLESTOWN PA    37 F   52:15   52:22  8:27   2/15      F3539  27/92   F 
   59   82 KRISTEN LINKEWICH      PIPERSVILLE PA   42 F   52:24   52:33  8:29   3/7       F4044  28/92   F 
   60  120 AWILDA SIENICKI        NORRISTOWN PA    35 F   52:29   52:36  8:29   3/15      F3539  29/92   F 
   61   42 LISA FITZGERALD        SCHWENKSVILL PA  37 F   52:44   52:49  8:31   4/15      F3539  30/92   F 
   62   22 ROY CASTOR             STERLING VA      57 M   53:02   53:05  8:34   2/3       M5559  32/53   M 
   63  142 DAWN YINGLING          HUMMELSTOWN PA   42 F   53:01   53:08  8:35   4/7       F4044  31/92   F 
   64  145 APRIL HUDSON           DOYLESTOWN PA    46 F   53:38   53:41  8:40   8/16      F4549  32/92   F 
   65  134 MICHAEL SWEENEY        CHALFONT PA      40 M   53:33   53:44  8:40   3/4       M4044  33/53   M 
   66  133 ASHLEY SWEENEY         CHALFONT PA      31 F   53:33   53:44  8:40   5/14      F3034  33/92   F 
   67   98 KIM MULLOY             CHALFONT PA      48 F   53:56   54:01  8:43   9/16      F4549  34/92   F 
   68  121 SONIA SIMPSON          DOYLESTOWN PA    49 F   54:00   54:04  8:44  10/16      F4549  35/92   F 
   69   91 ARLENE MCBREARTY       SELLERSVILLE PA  50 F   54:03   54:06  8:44   3/8       F5054  36/92   F 
   70  116 JENNIFER SHOLDER       DRESHER PA       29 F   54:19   54:25  8:47   6/11      F2529  37/92   F 
   71  132 GEORGIA SULLIVAN       JAMISON PA       17 F   54:30   54:32  8:48   1/5       F1519  38/92   F 
   72  141 JOAN WRIGHT            ORELAND PA       35 F   54:28   54:33  8:48   5/15      F3539  39/92   F 
   73  144 JAIME DOUGHERTY        FURLONG PA       17 F   54:36   54:38  8:49   2/5       F1519  40/92   F 
   74  393 CAROLYN REMMEY         PHILADELPHIA PA  24 F   54:40   54:49  8:51   6/12      F2024  41/92   F 
   75   30 MATTHEW CULLEN         JAMISON PA       52 M   54:51   54:53  8:52   4/9       M5054  34/53   M 
   76   65 JESSICA JOHNSON        BLUE BELL PA     17 F   54:49   54:54  8:52   3/5       F1519  42/92   F 
   77   85 ANNABETH MANN          NEWTOWN PA       18 F   54:55   55:05  8:53   4/5       F1519  43/92   F 
   78   54 ALEXIS HAYTON          DOYLESTOWN PA    36 F   55:04   55:07  8:54   6/15      F3539  44/92   F 
   79  396 JAMIE SCHLOTTERER      DOYLESTOWN PA    23 F   55:02   55:10  8:54   7/12      F2024  45/92   F 
   80  414 LOU PUTNAM                              70 M   55:13   55:14  8:55   1/1       M7099  35/53   M 
   81    2 RON ALABANZA           HARRISONBURG VA  45 M   55:07   55:18  8:56   4/7       M4549  36/53   M 
   82   86 BETSY MANN             NEWTOWN PA       47 F   55:10   55:19  8:56  11/16      F4549  46/92   F 
   83  140 BERNARD WILLIS         DOYLESTOWN PA    46 M   55:08   55:22  8:56   5/7       M4549  37/53   M 
   84   16 GIANINE CAMPBELL       LAMBERTVILLE NJ  36 F   55:19   55:27  8:57   7/15      F3539  47/92   F 
   85  109 COLETTE RANUCCI        DOYLESTOWN PA    47 F   55:16   55:30  8:57  12/16      F4549  48/92   F 
   86   74 MATT KONOPKA           BENSALEM PA      40 M   55:26   55:34  8:58   4/4       M4044  38/53   M 
   87   52 GINA GRISAFI           DOYLESTOWN PA    36 F   55:34   55:38  8:59   8/15      F3539  49/92   F 
   88  115 KELLY SHARKEY          NORTH WALES PA   38 F   55:33   55:40  8:59   9/15      F3539  50/92   F 
   89   32 ANDREA DEWHURST        PERKASIE PA      46 F   55:49   55:54  9:01  13/16      F4549  51/92   F 
   90  119 KATHRYN SIELSKI        JAMISON PA       37 F   56:02   56:06  9:03  10/15      F3539  52/92   F 
   91  143 ALEX ZOTOMAYOR         NORTH WALES PA   50 M   56:03   56:19  9:05   5/9       M5054  39/53   M 
   92  330 JENNIFER SULLIVAN      HIGH BRIDGE NJ   32 F   56:38   56:41  9:09   6/14      F3034  53/92   F 
   93  410 CRYSTAL SULLIVAN       CHALFONT PA      34 F   56:40   56:45  9:10   7/14      F3034  54/92   F 
   94   11 EZGI BILICI            PHILADELPHIA PA  37 F   56:52   56:55  9:11  11/15      F3539  55/92   F 
   95    8 HANNAH BERG            DOYLESTOWN PA    24 F   56:53   56:59  9:12   8/12      F2024  56/92   F 
   96  110 MEGAN REHLING          COLLEGEVILLE PA  38 F   57:01   57:05  9:13  12/15      F3539  57/92   F 
   97  146 PATTY RUSSO            WARMINSTER PA    53 F   57:01   57:07  9:13   4/8       F5054  58/92   F 
   98  147 RICH RUSSO             WARMINSTER PA    53 M   57:04   57:10  9:14   6/9       M5054  40/53   M 
   99   55 ANN HEGSTROM           DE SOTO IA       60 F   57:31   57:40  9:18   1/2       F6064  59/92   F 
  100   59 ABIGAIL HOPKINS        ALEXANDRIA VA    37 F   57:44   57:52  9:20  13/15      F3539  60/92   F 



               Doylestown Jingle Bell Turkey Trot 10k Run
                 Doylestown, PA Saturday, 11/26/2016
                        OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  


                                                                              age|#in
 o'all                                                     CHIP               grp|age      age  sex|#fin
 place  #        NAME                 City/St     age s    TIME   TIME  pace  plc|grp     group plc|by sex
 ===== === =====================  ===============  == =   =====   ===== ===== =======     ===== ==========
  101   70 REBECCA KENNEDY        PERKASIE PA      53 F   58:17   58:18  9:25   5/8       F5054  61/92   F 
  102  136 JIM TYRRELL            NORTH WALES PA   54 M   58:12   58:20  9:25   7/9       M5054  41/53   M 
  103   26 LAUREN CIASULLO        AMBLER PA        18 F   58:36   58:45  9:29   5/5       F1519  62/92   F 
  104   68 KELLY KAMPF            PHILADELPHIA PA  36 F   58:43   58:47  9:29  14/15      F3539  63/92   F 
  105   47 GEORGE GASPARIAN       DOYLESTOWN PA    69 M   58:43   58:54  9:30   1/2       M6569  42/53   M 
  106  114 COLIN SEAL             BALTIMORE MD     32 M   58:49   58:59  9:31   5/6       M3034  43/53   M 
  107   24 LORI CHRISTENSON       DOYLESTOWN PA    51 F   58:52   59:00  9:31   6/8       F5054  64/92   F 
  108   35 KATELYN DRUMMOND       PHILADELPHIA PA  31 F   59:04   59:18  9:34   8/14      F3034  65/92   F 
  109   41 CHRISTINE FISSEL       WARRINGTON PA    47 F   59:56 1:00:05  9:42  14/16      F4549  66/92   F 
  110   40 BRETT FISSEL           WARRINGTON PA    47 M   59:55 1:00:05  9:42   6/7       M4549  44/53   M 
  111  383 MACKENZIE LIBERTA      DOYLESTOWN PA    21 F 1:00:05 1:00:06  9:42   9/12      F2024  67/92   F 
  112   43 EMILY FLOOK            PERKASIE PA      25 F 1:00:08 1:00:14  9:43   7/11      F2529  68/92   F 
  113  100 EILEEN NELSON          SOUTHAMPTON PA   32 F 1:00:05 1:00:18  9:44   9/14      F3034  69/92   F 
  114   36 AMY EBY                LANSDALE PA      39 F 1:01:36 1:01:43  9:58  15/15      F3539  70/92   F 
  115   14 JOANN BLISS            BRISTOL PA       33 F 1:01:51 1:02:06 10:01  10/14      F3034  71/92   F 
  116  408 KELAN WIELOCH          LANSDALE PA      39 M 1:02:23 1:02:32 10:06   7/7       M3539  45/53   M 
  117  407 ANYA WIELOCH           LANSDALE PA      10 F 1:02:22 1:02:32 10:06   1/1       F0114  72/92   F 
  118  125 MIKE SOBCZAK           DOYLESTOWN PA    31 M 1:02:33 1:02:40 10:07   6/6       M3034  46/53   M 
  119   99 TODD MYERS             LAMBERTVILLE NJ  47 M 1:02:33 1:02:41 10:07   7/7       M4549  47/53   M 
  120   45 ANJALI FORTNA          NEW BRITAIN PA   24 F 1:03:15 1:03:24 10:14  10/12      F2024  73/92   F 
  121   61 MILLICENT HUGHES       DOYLESTOWN PA    21 F 1:03:19 1:03:28 10:15  11/12      F2024  74/92   F 
  122    3 JOSEPH ALVEY           ABINGTON PA      55 M 1:04:28 1:04:36 10:26   3/3       M5559  48/53   M 
  123   69 KRISTEN KELSO          BALTIMORE MD     27 F 1:05:14 1:05:25 10:34   8/11      F2529  75/92   F 
  124  101 GRANT NICE             HARLEYSVILLE PA  23 M 1:06:00 1:06:08 10:40   3/3       M2024  49/53   M 
  125   44 LORINE FORMAN          DOYLESTOWN PA    43 F 1:06:09 1:06:15 10:42   5/7       F4044  76/92   F 
  126   29 NATALIA CONSTANTINESCU TORONTO ON       32 F 1:06:13 1:06:20 10:42  11/14      F3034  77/92   F 
  127   89 NINA MARTINI-DOREY     TORONTO ON       60 F 1:06:14 1:06:21 10:43   2/2       F6064  78/92   F 
  128  108 MONICA PITRA           HORSHAM PA       33 F 1:06:31 1:06:41 10:46  12/14      F3034  79/92   F 
  129   10 DIANDRA BERRY          HOLLY SPRING NC  29 F 1:07:27 1:07:38 10:55   9/11      F2529  80/92   F 
  130   46 SHENYLKA FOWLES-LORD   HATFIELD PA      26 F 1:07:45 1:07:53 10:57  10/11      F2529  81/92   F 
  131  102 MARY NOGAMI            PERKASIE PA      42 F 1:09:23 1:09:28 11:13   6/7       F4044  82/92   F 
  132  104 MELISSA O'BRIEN        NEW BRITAIN PA   25 F 1:09:26 1:09:35 11:14  11/11      F2529  83/92   F 
  133  122 KELLY SMOLA            TELFORD PA       44 F 1:10:16 1:10:28 11:22   7/7       F4044  84/92   F 
  134   72 LINDA KICHULA          WARMINSTER PA    67 F 1:10:29 1:10:37 11:24   1/1       F6569  85/92   F 
  135  360 TARA KELLY             DOYLESTOWN PA    34 F 1:13:48 1:13:54 11:56  13/14      F3034  86/92   F 
  136    6 JEN BAUER              PHILADELPHIA PA  46 F 1:16:24 1:16:27 12:20  15/16      F4549  87/92   F 
  137  138 ASHLEY VINICA          DOYLESTOWN PA    21 F 1:17:31 1:17:40 12:32  12/12      F2024  88/92   F 
  138   49 RAE GOMMEL             HARLEYSVILLE PA  52 F 1:21:00 1:21:11 13:06   7/8       F5054  89/92   F 
  139  362 JENNIFER WOLK          PERKIOMENVIL PA  48 F 1:20:58 1:21:13 13:06  16/16      F4549  90/92   F 
  140  128 REX STAEHLY            LIBERTY NC       17 M 1:25:09 1:25:13 13:45   3/3       M1519  50/53   M 
  141  127 JOE STAEHLY            LIBERTY NC       53 M 1:28:14 1:28:19 14:15   8/9       M5054  51/53   M 
  142   20 EBONY CARTER           PHILADELPHIA PA  33 F 1:29:26 1:29:32 14:27  14/14      F3034  91/92   F 
  143   21 JACQUELINE CARTER      PHILADELPHIA PA  54 F 1:29:26 1:29:33 14:27   8/8       F5054  92/92   F 
  144  417 TYRONE KARSALL         PHILLY PA        54 M 1:30:01 1:30:07 14:33   9/9       M5054  52/53   M 
  145  418 MARSHALL GANDNEA       RICHBORO PA      68 M 1:37:39 1:37:51 15:47   2/2       M6569  53/53   M