Varsity Boys Lake Lenexa CC Invitational
October 05, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Detail Team Results - Boys
Lake Lenexa CC Invite
School
Team - 6 St. James Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:28:33.9 Average Time: 17:42.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 864 JACK MOORE 1 1 16:55.1 16:55.1 0:00.0
2 862 JOHN MATULIS 3 4 17:15.5 34:10.6 0:20.4
3 884 CHARLIE WALLACE 4 8 17:21.7 51:32.3 0:26.6
4 880 MATTHEW SCHNEIDER 5 13 18:29.6 1:10:01.9 1:34.5
5 879 MARK SCHERMERHORN 6 19 18:31.9 1:28:33.9 1:36.8
6 883 HARRY TJADEN 7 26 18:33.9 1:47:07.8 1:38.8
7 887 BRETT WARD 8 34 18:35.1 2:05:43.0 1:40.0
8 869 CRAIG OLLENDICK 9 43 18:35.8 2:24:18.9 1:40.7
9 832 JUAN BALLESTEROS 11 54 19:08.0 2:43:26.9 2:12.9
10 878 DANNY SCHERMERHORN 12 66 19:15.0 3:02:41.9 2:19.9
11 851 DAVID KILBURN More Than 10 1:04:24.7 4:07:06.7 47:29.6
Team - 4 Kansas City Christian Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:37:45.3 Average Time: 19:33.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 808 COOPER MUMFORD 2 2 17:14.7 17:14.7 0:00.0
2 796 WYATT BROWNING 10 12 18:59.3 36:14.0 1:44.5
3 821 NIGEL VAUGHT 15 27 19:58.1 56:12.1 2:43.3
4 794 DREW BIRNBAUM 18 45 20:40.7 1:16:52.9 3:26.0
5 822 ELI WAGNER 20 65 20:52.3 1:37:45.3 3:37.6
6 797 COULTON CHAN 21 86 20:54.6 1:58:39.9 3:39.9
7 812 CAMERON ROBINSON 22 108 20:59.8 2:19:39.8 3:45.1
8 803 NASH HILL 23 131 21:12.5 2:40:52.3 3:57.8
9 806 RYAN KNERNSCHIELD 26 157 22:05.9 3:02:58.3 4:51.1
Team - 1 Bishop Miege Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:40:28.8 Average Time: 20:05.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 763 JAMES MASONER 13 13 19:26.7 19:26.7 0:00.0
2 768 MARK PATTERSON 14 27 19:53.4 39:20.2 0:26.7
3 760 CHARLIE HILL 16 43 20:10.4 59:30.6 0:43.7
4 771 ZEPHAN RODRIGUEZ 17 60 20:10.9 1:19:41.6 0:44.2
5 764 CONNELL MCKEOWN 19 79 20:47.2 1:40:28.8 1:20.4
6 756 HAYDEN CLEMENTS 24 103 21:17.1 2:01:45.9 1:50.4
7 762 CHRIS MACDONALD 25 128 21:23.8 2:23:09.8 1:57.1
Team - 3 Horizon Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 790 DAVID FLOWER-CARROTHERS Less Than 5 25:13.5 25:13.5 0:00.0
2 791 WYATT MOONEY Less Than 5 27:02.2 52:15.8 1:48.7
Team - 5 Midland Adventist Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 828 GARRETT REIMCHE Less Than 5 22:27.4 22:27.4 0:00.0
2 829 ETHAN ROSS Less Than 5 23:01.6 45:29.0 0:34.2
3 825 NATHAN CROUCH Less Than 5 47:59.8 1:33:28.8 25:32.4
4 830 ANTON SVOBODA Less Than 5 48:01.3 2:21:30.1 25:33.9