LA State Elementary & Middle School Champ 2017

October 28, 2017


No Limits Timing Austin www.nolimitstimingaustin.com

Final Team Results - Girls

K - 2 Girls

Team - Choudrant Elementary XC

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 41:24.8

Ave Time:8:16.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 356 Sloane Rattay   1 1 7:17.9 7:17.9 0:00.0
2 329 Hannah-Clair Bryan   3 4 8:14.2 15:32.1 0:56.2
3 361 Marirose Spillers   5 9 8:22.9 23:55.1 1:05.0
4 1457 Julie Groce   10 19 8:44.8 32:39.9 1:26.8
5 346 Addison Lyles   11 30 8:44.9 41:24.8 1:27.0
6 328 Brooklyn Bryan   (18) (48) 10:32.7 51:57.5 3:14.8
7 1419 Raemie Christofferson   (20) (68) 11:48.8 1:03:46.4 4:30.9

Team - A.E. Phillips Bullpups

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 42:43.4

Ave Time:8:32.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 20 Aubrey Stoehr   2 2 8:07.2 8:07.2 0:49.2
2 26 Avery Dixon   6 8 8:24.6 16:31.8 1:06.7
3 29 Georgia Puckett   8 16 8:29.4 25:01.3 1:11.5
4 17 Maggie Rogers   9 25 8:41.8 33:43.1 1:23.8
5 24 Ellie Williams   13 38 9:00.2 42:43.4 1:42.3
6 23 Silvia Warren   (16) (54) 9:24.0 52:07.4 2:06.1
7 2 Anna Kate Clark   (17) (71) 9:26.4 1:01:33.9 2:08.5
8 25 Amelia Costanza   More Than 7   9:32.3 1:11:06.3 2:14.4
9 30 Lyla Boudreaux   More Than 7   9:34.5 1:20:40.9 2:16.6
10 11 Addie Powell   More Than 7   9:36.2 1:30:17.1 2:18.2
11 31 Eero Slaughter   More Than 7   10:03.5 1:40:20.6 2:45.5
12 7 Ava Madden   More Than 7   11:18.3 1:51:39.0 4:00.4
13 28 Molly Madden   More Than 7   11:52.9 2:03:31.9 4:35.0

Team - Cedar Creek

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 44:08.8

Ave Time:8:49.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 317 Keeva Conroy   4 4 8:17.5 8:17.5 0:59.6
2 243 Kendall Ramsey   7 11 8:26.7 16:44.3 1:08.8
3 247 Eden Dawsey   12 23 8:55.9 25:40.2 1:37.9
4 244 Anna Smith   14 37 9:10.9 34:51.1 1:52.9
5 241 Emerson Hull   15 52 9:17.7 44:08.8 1:59.8
6 238 Savannah Foster   (19) (71) 10:57.0 55:05.8 3:39.0
7 242 Sydney Hume   (21) (92) 11:50.6 1:06:56.5 4:32.7
8 1479 Scarlet Layton   More Than 7   15:59.9 1:22:56.4 8:41.9

Team - Castor

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 193 Abbey Tingle   Less Than 5   9:03.0 9:03.0 1:45.0
2 186 Aubrey Lamay   Less Than 5   9:49.4 18:52.4 2:31.5
3 190 Jaidyn Smith   Less Than 5   10:38.0 29:30.4 3:20.0

Team - Claiborne Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 408 Annaleigh Clark   Less Than 5   8:21.4 8:21.4 1:03.4
2 411 Addison Frisch   Less Than 5   8:40.0 17:01.4 1:22.0
3 415 Kamryn Hill   Less Than 5   9:03.8 26:05.2 1:45.9

Team - D'Arbonne Woods Charter

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 499 Lola Kate Scallan   Less Than 5   9:31.9 9:31.9 2:14.0
2 498 Rory Driskill   Less Than 5   9:38.8 19:10.8 2:20.9
3 1478 Makenzee Canterberry   Less Than 5   9:41.7 28:52.5 2:23.8
4 500 Meela Upshaw   Less Than 5   9:50.9 38:43.5 2:33.0

Team - Glenbrook School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 560 Gracie Heard   Less Than 5   8:40.3 8:40.3 1:22.4
2 562 Alyssa Kirby   Less Than 5   9:21.3 18:01.7 2:03.4
3 576 Landry Edwards   Less Than 5   10:07.5 28:09.2 2:49.6
4 565 Millie Perryman   Less Than 5   10:13.5 38:22.8 2:55.5

Team - Quitman

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 663 Lily Jones   Less Than 5   8:13.0 8:13.0 0:55.1
2 665 Jastyn Jordan   Less Than 5   8:19.1 16:32.1 1:01.2
3 678 Emma Kate Toms   Less Than 5   9:19.1 25:51.3 2:01.2
4 662 Jillian Howard   Less Than 5   9:31.2 35:22.6 2:13.3

Team - Ruston Christian Homeschoolers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 740 Lilly Pendergrass   Less Than 5   10:56.6 10:56.6 3:38.7

Team - St. Mary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 813 Sophia Pleasant   Less Than 5   8:21.4 8:21.4 1:03.5
2 812 Adalyn Rhodes   Less Than 5   9:07.7 17:29.1 1:49.7
3 811 Corbyn Gandy   Less Than 5   9:28.1 26:57.3 2:10.2

Team - Summerfield

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1482 Anniston Cupp   Less Than 5   8:36.5 8:36.5 1:18.6

Team - Ultimate Performance

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1388 Isla Sirmon   Less Than 5   7:20.4 7:20.4 0:02.5

Team - Winnfield

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1403 Anna Debusk   Less Than 5   9:31.6 9:31.6 2:13.6