Marty Uher Invitational
September 01, 2018
Results By Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.
Overall Finish List - Boys
High School Boys Fire 5K (A-AA)
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace
1 1 3191 Scott Routledge Winchester Thurston 5:23 5:49 6:15 17:27.8 5:38/M
2 (< 5) 2934 Zachary Gould Trinity Christian 5:29 5:54 6:15 17:38.8 5:41/M
3 2 3006 Logan Maust Uniontown Area 5:22 5:58 6:35 17:56.3 5:47/M
4 3 3186 Sean Heintzleman Winchester Thurston 5:25 6:05 6:32 18:02.8 5:49/M
5 4 2799 Ethan Gamble Ringgold 5:35 6:05 6:26 18:07.4 5:51/M
6 5 3001 Sam Killinger Uniontown Area 5:21 6:00 6:45 18:08.3 5:51/M
7 6 2995 Riley Gilleland Uniontown Area 5:22 6:06 6:46 18:15.7 5:53/M
8 7 3189 Gus Robinson Winchester Thurston 5:37 6:08 6:35 18:22.0 5:55/M
9 8 2195 Charles Roberts California Area High School 5:41 6:02 6:42 18:26.5 5:57/M
10 (< 5) 2935 Nate Schneider Trinity Christian 5:38 6:04 6:47 18:30.1 5:58/M
11 9 2807 Lucas Pajak Ringgold 5:29 6:11 6:51 18:32.5 5:59/M
12 10 2998 Dalton Grimes Uniontown Area 5:42 6:09 6:46 18:39.6 6:01/M
13 (< 5) 2820 Colby Belczyk Riverside (7) 5:37 6:12 6:57 18:47.7 6:04/M
14 11 3188 Patrick Malone Winchester Thurston 5:34 6:11 7:05 18:51.8 6:05/M
15 12 2806 Eric Obringer Ringgold 5:42 6:19 6:51 18:52.9 6:05/M
16 13 2501 Braden Zukowski Knoch 5:29 6:25 7:00 18:56.1 6:06/M
17 14 2797 Ben Daerr Ringgold 5:42 6:19 6:56 18:57.7 6:07/M
18 15 3013 Ben Witt Uniontown Area 5:43 6:26 6:52 19:01.8 6:08/M
19 16 2071 Andrew Allen Beaver Area 5:48 6:25 6:48 19:02.2 6:08/M
20 17 2573 Mac Polny Montour 5:46 6:21 7:00 19:07.9 6:10/M
21 18 2686 Ian Jackson Neshannock 5:42 6:20 7:05 19:08.6 6:10/M
22 (< 5) 2143 Aiden Barker Brentwood 5:50 6:26 6:53 19:10.7 6:11/M
23 19 2077 Lucas Klenovich Beaver Area 5:49 6:23 6:58 19:11.3 6:11/M
24 20 2078 Will Lamb Beaver Area 5:36 6:21 7:13 19:11.8 6:11/M
25 21 2074 Joe Gordon Beaver Area 5:50 6:23 7:04 19:18.8 6:14/M
26 22 2493 Aaron Plyler Knoch 5:36 6:29 7:23 19:29.8 6:17/M
27 23 2992 Bridger Cameron Uniontown Area 5:57 6:39 7:01 19:39.5 6:20/M
28 24 2512 Brendan Kopich Laurel Highlands 5:44 6:51 7:09 19:46.1 6:23/M
29 25 2514 Issac Meeder Laurel Highlands 6:04 6:39 7:02 19:46.5 6:23/M
30 26 2565 Parker Giles Montour 6:04 6:25 7:17 19:47.8 6:23/M
31 27 2570 Joe Palemides Montour 5:53 6:37 7:18 19:49.3 6:24/M
32 28 2084 Anthony Perini Beaver Area 5:58 6:37 7:18 19:54.5 6:25/M
33 29 2513 Brett Lemansky Laurel Highlands 5:54 6:39 7:23 19:57.2 6:26/M
34 30 3193 Jay Hessler Freedom Area (7) 6:03 6:34 7:20 19:58.0 6:26/M
35 31 3004 Nathan Lucy Uniontown Area 5:54 6:44 7:24 20:03.4 6:28/M
36 32 2073 Chris Gordon Beaver Area 5:59 6:43 7:20 20:04.0 6:28/M
37 33 2561 Drew Esber Montour 6:01 6:43 7:20 20:04.7 6:28/M
38 34 2567 Tyler Kutrufis Montour 5:57 6:40 7:28 20:06.7 6:29/M
39 35 2080 Sean Livingston Beaver Area 6:05 6:37 7:23 20:07.1 6:29/M
40 36 3190 Jack Robinson Winchester Thurston 5:42 6:47 7:37 20:07.6 6:29/M
41 37 3192 Kevin Salipante Winchester Thurston 5:49 6:52 7:28 20:10.2 6:30/M
42 38 2487 Mike Formica Knoch 6:12 6:39 7:21 20:14.0 6:32/M
43 39 2958 Coe Shawn Union Local 6:01 6:45 7:28 20:15.8 6:32/M
44 40 2036 Ryan Krokonko Ambridge Area 6:06 6:44 7:26 20:17.0 6:32/M
45 (< 5) 2821 Jackson Coyne Riverside (7) 6:00 6:49 7:27 20:17.1 6:33/M
46 41 2486 Daniel Deal Knoch 5:54 6:55 7:29 20:19.5 6:33/M
47 42 2804 Donovan Long Ringgold 5:54 6:52 7:32 20:20.1 6:34/M
48 43 2959 Parker Skedel Union Local 6:07 6:54 7:18 20:21.0 6:34/M
49 44 2681 Noah Burchett Neshannock 5:44 7:11 7:30 20:26.7 6:35/M
50 45 2963 Nate Thornburg Union Local 6:04 6:48 7:33 20:27.5 6:36/M
51 46 2569 Josh Narehood Montour 6:04 6:47 7:35 20:28.1 6:36/M
52 (< 5) 2003 Nathan Guzik Albert Gallatin 5:51 6:55 7:42 20:30.0 6:36/M
53 (> 7) 2993 Alex Eitner Uniontown Area 5:50 7:04 7:39 20:34.9 6:38/M
54 47 2690 Jakob Seman Neshannock 6:09 6:58 7:28 20:35.2 6:38/M
55 48 2271 Adam Hessler Freedom Area (7) 5:28 7:42 7:24 20:35.3 6:38/M
56 49 2281 Owen Beer Greensburg Central Catholic 6:11 7:01 7:24 20:36.9 6:39/M
57 50 2814 Lorenzo Zeni Ringgold 6:08 6:51 7:38 20:38.1 6:39/M
58 51 2490 Luke Klutschkowski Knoch 6:16 7:01 7:20 20:38.7 6:39/M
59 52 2500 Ethan Wymer Knoch 6:07 7:00 7:34 20:42.1 6:41/M
60 53 2516 David Piccolomini Laurel Highlands 6:09 7:01 7:32 20:43.7 6:41/M
61 54 2510 Derek D'Annalfo Laurel Highlands 6:09 7:01 7:32 20:44.0 6:41/M
62 55 2577 James Walzer Montour 6:04 6:50 7:52 20:47.1 6:42/M
63 56 2496 Holden Stallsmith Knoch 5:58 7:03 7:48 20:50.6 6:43/M
64 (> 7) 2999 Brandon Hebda Uniontown Area 6:11 6:55 7:44 20:51.5 6:44/M
65 (> 7) 2498 Michael Swantner Knoch 6:01 6:50 7:59 20:52.4 6:44/M
66 (> 7) 2575 Austin Schaltenbrand Montour 6:04 6:58 7:55 20:58.3 6:46/M
67 (> 7) 2994 Carson Gilleland Uniontown Area 6:11 7:10 7:42 21:04.9 6:48/M
68 57 2033 Conner Finnegan Ambridge Area 6:23 7:09 7:32 21:05.5 6:48/M
69 58 2810 John Segebart Ringgold 6:01 6:59 8:05 21:05.9 6:48/M
70 (> 7) 3009 A.j. Rider Uniontown Area 5:59 7:28 7:39 21:07.1 6:49/M
71 59 2270 Hunter Black Freedom Area (7) 6:00 6:58 8:10 21:09.6 6:49/M
72 60 3164 Spencer Vida Weir 6:14 7:05 7:50 21:09.7 6:49/M
73 (> 7) 2488 Samuel Freyermuth Knoch 6:16 7:01 7:51 21:10.3 6:50/M
74 (> 7) 2813 Nick Whaley Ringgold 6:07 6:55 8:07 21:11.2 6:50/M
75 (> 7) 2076 Adam Klenovich Beaver Area 6:26 7:08 7:37 21:13.2 6:51/M
76 (> 7) 2485 William Crytzer Knoch 6:11 7:11 7:51 21:14.4 6:51/M
77 (< 5) 3173 Levi Corbly West Greene High School 6:12 7:14 7:47 21:14.9 6:51/M
78 61 2961 Andrew Smith Union Local 6:10 7:19 7:50 21:20.5 6:53/M
79 (> 7) 2574 Alex Pretka Montour 6:32 7:06 7:47 21:25.8 6:55/M
80 (> 7) 2492 Andrew McIntosh Knoch 5:49 7:11 8:26 21:27.6 6:55/M
81 62 2038 Trent Lewis Ambridge Area 6:13 7:19 7:57 21:30.0 6:56/M
82 (< 5) 2002 Gary Breakiron Albert Gallatin 6:22 7:20 7:49 21:33.0 6:57/M
83 63 2156 Ray Brumley Brownsville Area 6:31 7:28 7:33 21:33.5 6:57/M
84 64 2267 Spencer Mason Ellwood City 6:26 7:07 8:00 21:34.5 6:57/M
85 65 2158 Noah Diggs Brownsville Area 6:39 7:18 7:37 21:35.2 6:58/M
86 66 2687 Joseph Mccollum Neshannock 6:16 7:37 7:43 21:37.2 6:58/M
87 67 2273 Ethan Paxton Freedom Area (7) 6:05 7:19 8:17 21:42.5 7:00/M
88 (> 7) 3000 Samuel Jubin Uniontown Area 6:23 7:06 8:14 21:45.1 7:01/M
89 (< 5) 2138 Connor Miller Bishop Canevin 6:35 7:31 7:41 21:48.2 7:02/M
90 68 2028 Caleb Beile Ambridge Area 6:22 7:28 7:59 21:50.3 7:03/M
91 69 2964 Walsh Tommy Union Local 6:38 7:23 7:52 21:54.4 7:04/M
92 (< 5) 2541 Colin Walters McGuffey 6:41 7:29 7:44 21:54.7 7:04/M
93 (> 7) 2083 Cj Oravitz Beaver Area 6:14 7:22 8:18 21:55.6 7:04/M
94 (> 7) 2800 Aiden Gernot Ringgold 6:21 7:27 8:08 21:57.9 7:05/M
95 70 3155 Boston Beatty Weir 6:29 7:24 8:04 21:58.1 7:05/M
96 71 2517 Matthew Santilli Laurel Highlands 6:10 7:24 8:25 22:00.3 7:06/M
97 (< 5) 2135 Dante DeFrank Bishop Canevin 6:19 7:23 8:18 22:01.4 7:06/M
98 72 2954 Vinskovich Liam Union Local 6:37 7:33 7:58 22:08.3 7:08/M
99 73 2949 Brock Fankhauser Union Local 6:38 7:28 8:03 22:11.3 7:09/M
100 74 2689 Lorenzo Scarnati Neshannock 6:31 7:26 8:13 22:11.5 7:09/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace
101 75 2519 Ryan VanVerth Laurel Highlands 6:14 7:41 8:15 22:12.2 7:10/M
102 76 2155 Brian Boyd Brownsville Area 6:39 7:29 8:03 22:12.4 7:10/M
103 (> 7) 2483 Braedan Collins Knoch 6:47 7:25 8:02 22:15.1 7:11/M
104 77 2684 Quinn Hilton Neshannock 6:38 7:31 8:07 22:17.4 7:11/M
105 78 2161 Nicholas Seto Brownsville Area 6:41 7:29 8:08 22:18.9 7:12/M
106 79 3185 Sam Freudenberg Winchester Thurston 6:25 7:23 8:34 22:22.9 7:13/M
107 (> 7) 2803 Vincent Lombardi Ringgold 6:34 7:44 8:04 22:23.9 7:13/M
108 (> 7) 3003 Titan Livingood Uniontown Area 6:36 7:34 8:19 22:30.2 7:15/M
109 (> 7) 2087 Sam Thompson-Graves Beaver Area 6:30 7:40 8:19 22:31.4 7:16/M
110 80 2284 Vincent Komoroski Greensburg Central Catholic 6:56 7:34 8:08 22:39.6 7:18/M
111 81 2031 Logan Erickson Ambridge Area 6:23 8:00 8:21 22:45.6 7:20/M
112 (< 5) 2171 Sebastian Hass Burrell 6:21 7:39 8:45 22:46.1 7:21/M
113 82 2902 Shane Harris South Side 6:46 7:44 8:18 22:49.4 7:22/M
114 (> 7) 2484 Andrew Costel Knoch 6:53 7:33 8:26 22:53.3 7:23/M
115 (> 7) 3008 Trenton Nutt Uniontown Area 6:36 7:47 8:30 22:54.2 7:23/M
116 (> 7) 2082 Ian Onuska Beaver Area 6:39 7:41 8:40 23:01.0 7:25/M
117 (> 7) 2564 Logan Giles Montour 6:18 7:58 8:49 23:06.9 7:27/M
118 83 2266 Mathew King Ellwood City 6:49 7:35 8:48 23:13.0 7:29/M
119 (> 7) 2962 Luke Snyder Union Local 6:48 7:54 8:30 23:13.2 7:29/M
120 (> 7) 3002 Zack Lambie Uniontown Area 6:22 7:48 9:03 23:14.4 7:30/M
121 (> 7) 2515 Jacob Nicola Laurel Highlands 6:41 8:06 8:29 23:17.3 7:31/M
122 (> 7) 2491 Tristan Lynch Knoch 6:47 7:35 8:58 23:20.9 7:32/M
123 (< 5) 2133 Tony Cicchino Bishop Canevin 6:47 7:54 8:39 23:21.8 7:32/M
124 84 3157 Cameron Johnson Weir 6:49 7:56 8:39 23:25.5 7:33/M
125 (< 5) 2537 Reed Coyle McGuffey 6:56 7:59 8:29 23:25.6 7:33/M
126 85 2040 Hudson McGeorge Ambridge Area 6:27 7:57 9:09 23:34.6 7:36/M
127 86 2901 Nick Flynn South Side 6:47 8:01 8:45 23:35.1 7:36/M
128 (> 7) 2495 Evan Quinn Knoch 7:07 8:04 8:27 23:39.5 7:38/M
129 87 2193 Josh Gwyn California Area High School 6:54 8:11 8:40 23:46.8 7:40/M
130 88 2194 Kolby Kent California Area High School 6:56 8:14 8:41 23:52.4 7:42/M
131 89 2037 Brandon Lewis Ambridge Area 7:27 7:55 8:32 23:55.6 7:43/M
132 (< 5) 2004 Alec Serock Albert Gallatin 6:28 8:07 9:19 23:55.6 7:43/M
133 (> 7) 2086 Jack Thompson-Graves Beaver Area 7:15 8:16 8:32 24:04.2 7:46/M
134 (> 7) 2957 Aidan Miliken Union Local 7:07 8:19 8:38 24:05.4 7:46/M
135 (> 7) 2952 Jonathan Kemp Union Local 7:13 8:17 8:34 24:05.8 7:46/M
136 (> 7) 2951 Gage Harris Union Local 6:50 8:25 8:50 24:06.8 7:46/M
137 (> 7) 2960 Thompson Skyler Union Local 7:18 8:20 8:34 24:13.2 7:49/M
138 (> 7) 2042 Dakota Pritchard Ambridge Area 7:17 8:01 8:58 24:17.4 7:50/M
139 (> 7) 3012 Brock Sennett Uniontown Area 6:41 7:56 9:42 24:21.3 7:51/M
140 (> 7) 2497 Simon Stawinski Knoch 7:12 8:21 8:50 24:24.8 7:52/M
141 (> 7) 2034 Jeremy Giordani Ambridge Area 7:09 8:20 9:07 24:37.2 7:56/M
142 (> 7) 2085 Jaret Starkey Beaver Area 6:55 8:37 9:06 24:39.3 7:57/M
143 90 2196 Matt Shimko California Area High School 6:57 8:29 9:14 24:42.6 7:58/M
144 91 2192 Jay Danek California Area High School 7:01 17:43 24:44.8 7:59/M
145 (> 7) 2041 Zach Ochman Ambridge Area 7:20 8:28 8:58 24:47.2 8:00/M
146 (> 7) 2948 Barbe Chad Union Local 6:55 8:26 9:29 24:50.7 8:01/M
147 (> 7) 2511 Matt D'Annolfo Laurel Highlands 7:26 8:32 9:02 25:01.5 8:04/M
148 92 2263 Joe Cioffi Ellwood City 7:37 8:31 8:59 25:08.3 8:06/M
149 93 2265 Kyle Fair Ellwood City 7:37 8:25 9:06 25:09.3 8:07/M
150 (> 7) 2072 Owen Anney Beaver Area 7:19 8:32 9:19 25:12.2 8:08/M
151 (> 7) 2568 AJ Manges Montour 7:14 8:41 9:19 25:15.2 8:09/M
152 94 2688 Ben Razzano Neshannock 6:47 8:41 9:48 25:17.0 8:09/M
153 (> 7) 2559 Ali Demircioglu Montour 7:14 8:41 9:47 25:43.0 8:17/M
154 (> 7) 2956 Nathan Meyer Union Local 7:34 8:34 9:39 25:48.2 8:19/M
155 95 2286 Stefano Petrucelli Greensburg Central Catholic 6:57 10:13 8:40 25:51.0 8:20/M
156 (> 7) 2032 Nathan Erickson Ambridge Area 7:30 9:00 9:29 26:00.3 8:23/M
157 (> 7) 3005 Jeff Malaspino Uniontown Area 7:36 8:38 9:52 26:07.7 8:25/M
158 96 2285 Brendan McGowan Greensburg Central Catholic 7:36 9:00 9:40 26:17.3 8:29/M
159 (> 7) 2081 Matt Nuzzo Beaver Area 7:14 9:14 9:55 26:24.9 8:31/M
160 97 3158 Alex Kammarados Weir 7:18 8:49 10:16 26:25.2 8:31/M
161 (> 7) 2953 Marcus Koyder Union Local 7:45 8:51 9:49 26:26.8 8:32/M
162 (> 7) 2489 Howard Hunt Knoch 7:47 9:11 9:36 26:35.6 8:35/M
163 98 2264 Logan Ewing Ellwood City 7:54 8:45 10:00 26:40.5 8:36/M
164 99 2157 Caleb DellaPenna Brownsville Area 7:32 9:16 9:56 26:45.2 8:38/M
165 100 3162 Caleb Stan Weir 7:14 9:33 9:58 26:47.3 8:38/M
166 (> 7) 2685 Alec Jackson Neshannock 6:45 10:00 10:04 26:50.4 8:39/M
167 101 3160 Conner Lang Weir 7:16 9:21 10:41 27:19.8 8:49/M
168 (> 7) 2965 Logan Van Fossen Union Local 7:40 9:24 10:18 27:23.7 8:50/M
169 102 2272 Andrew Kalamasz Freedom Area (7) 7:55 9:38 9:54 27:28.1 8:52/M
170 (< 5) 3172 Daniel Collins West Greene High School 7:16 9:47 10:29 27:33.6 8:53/M
171 (> 7) 3007 Ryan Mondine Uniontown Area 8:30 9:26 9:51 27:48.6 8:58/M
172 103 3156 Joey Cowher Weir 7:38 9:35 10:39 27:53.7 9:00/M
173 (> 7) 2075 Tanner Hess Beaver Area 7:14 10:14 10:48 28:17.4 9:07/M
174 104 2904 Brandon Smith South Side 7:57 9:31 11:27 28:56.8 9:20/M
175 (> 7) 2991 Donald Butler Uniontown Area 8:30 10:22 10:10 29:02.4 9:22/M
176 (< 5) 2172 Ethan Lucot Burrell 8:06 10:11 11:04 29:22.9 9:28/M
177 105 2282 Andrew Daoud Greensburg Central Catholic 7:55 10:38 11:21 29:55.7 9:39/M
178 106 2900 Aj Bradich South Side 8:27 10:36 11:30 30:34.5 9:52/M
179 (> 7) 2990 Matthew Baker Uniontown Area 8:30 10:44 11:33 30:47.9 9:56/M
180 107 2903 Jonathan Parsons South Side 8:29 10:41 11:40 30:51.8 9:57/M
181 (> 7) 2808 Zack Powell Ringgold 8:18 11:28 11:53 31:40.3 10:13/M
182 (> 7) 2494 Colin Quinn Knoch 20:25 11:21 31:47.6 10:15/M
183 (< 5) 2173 Dan Murrin Burrell 8:28 14:09 12:02 34:40.4 11:11/M
184 (< 5) 2170 Stanley Chen Burrell 8:30 14:07 12:10 34:47.9 11:13/M
185 (> 7) 2682 Keenan Burkett Neshannock 22:37 12:16 34:53.6 11:15/M
186 (> 7) 3159 Skyler Lamp Weir 22:10 13:30 35:41.4 11:31/M
187 (> 7) 2805 Sam Myers Ringgold 21:40 14:25 36:06.3 11:39/M
188 (> 7) 2683 Christian Golub Neshannock 23:03 13:09 36:13.5 11:41/M
189 (> 7) 2039 Felix McDaniel Ambridge Area 36:32 19:36 56:09.1 18:07/M
Team Summary Report - Boys
High School Boys Fire 5K (A-AA)
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Uniontown Area 38 2 5 6 10 15 23 31
Top 5 Times: 1:32:01.5
2 Winchester Thurston 58 1 3 7 11 36 37 79
Top 5 Times: 1:32:51.9
3 Ringgold 81 4 9 12 14 42 50 58
Top 5 Times: 1:34:50.5
4 Beaver Area 104 16 19 20 21 28 32 35
Top 5 Times: 1:36:38.5
5 Montour 137 17 26 27 33 34 46 55
Top 5 Times: 1:38:56.2
6 Knoch 165 13 22 38 41 51 52 56
Top 5 Times: 1:39:38.0
7 Laurel Highlands 185 24 25 29 53 54 71 75
Top 5 Times: 1:40:57.3
8 Neshannock 249 18 44 47 66 74 77 94
Top 5 Times: 1:43:59.1
9 Union Local 257 39 43 45 61 69 72 73
Top 5 Times: 1:44:19.1
10 Freedom Area (7) 306 30 48 59 67 102
Top 5 Times: 1:50:53.3
11 Ambridge Area 308 40 57 62 68 81 85 89
Top 5 Times: 1:47:28.2
12 California Area High School 364 8 87 88 90 91
Top 5 Times: 1:55:32.9
13 Brownsville Area 381 63 65 76 78 99
Top 5 Times: 1:54:25.0
14 Weir 411 60 70 84 97 100 101 103
Top 5 Times: 1:59:45.6
15 Greensburg Central Catholic 425 49 80 95 96 105
Top 5 Times: 2:05:20.4
16 Ellwood City 430 64 83 92 93 98
Top 5 Times: 2:01:45.4
17 South Side 485 82 86 104 106 107
Top 5 Times: 2:16:47.5
Inc. Albert Gallatin 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Bishop Canevin 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Brentwood 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Burrell 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. McGuffey 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Riverside (7) 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Trinity Christian 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. West Greene High School 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Detail Team Results - Boys
High School Boys Fire 5K (A-AA)
Uniontown Area Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:32:01.5 Average Time: 2:22:42.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3006 Logan Maust 2 2 17:56.3 17:56.3 0:20.4
2 3001 Sam Killinger 5 7 18:08.3 36:04.5 0:30.6
3 2995 Riley Gilleland 6 13 18:15.7 54:20.1 0:31.4
4 2998 Dalton Grimes 10 23 18:39.6 1:12:59.7 0:31.8
5 3013 Ben Witt 15 38 19:01.8 1:32:01.5 0:37.4
6 2992 Bridger Cameron 23 61 19:39.5 1:51:40.9 0:46.5
7 3004 Nathan Lucy 31 92 20:03.4 2:11:44.3 1:09.1
8 2993 Alex Eitner More Than 7 20:34.9 2:32:19.1 1:24.7
9 2999 Brandon Hebda More Than 7 20:51.5 2:53:10.6 1:29.0
10 2994 Carson Gilleland More Than 7 21:04.9 3:14:15.4 1:27.3
11 3009 A.j. Rider More Than 7 21:07.1 3:35:22.4 1:24.0
12 3000 Samuel Jubin More Than 7 21:45.1 3:57:07.5 1:59.4
13 3003 Titan Livingood More Than 7 22:30.2 4:19:37.6 2:04.0
14 3008 Trenton Nutt More Than 7 22:54.2 4:42:31.7 2:15.2
15 3002 Zack Lambie More Than 7 23:14.4 5:05:46.1 2:48.5
16 3012 Brock Sennett More Than 7 24:21.3 5:30:07.4 3:27.7
17 3005 Jeff Malaspino More Than 7 26:07.7 5:56:15.1 3:37.5
18 3007 Ryan Mondine More Than 7 27:48.6 6:24:03.6 3:36.2
19 2991 Donald Butler More Than 7 29:02.4 6:53:06.0 3:54.8
20 2990 Matthew Baker More Than 7 30:47.9 7:23:53.9 5:18.2
Winchester Thurston Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:32:51.9 Average Time: 2:23:43.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3191 Scott Routledge 1 1 17:27.8 17:27.8 0:00.0
2 3186 Sean Heintzleman 3 4 18:02.8 35:30.5 0:17.0
3 3189 Gus Robinson 7 11 18:22.0 53:52.5 0:20.6
4 3188 Patrick Malone 11 22 18:51.8 1:12:44.3 0:50.5
5 3190 Jack Robinson 36 58 20:07.6 1:32:51.9 1:22.3
6 3192 Kevin Salipante 37 95 20:10.2 1:53:02.0 1:13.5
7 3185 Sam Freudenberg 79 174 22:22.9 2:15:24.9 2:19.5
Ringgold Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:34:50.5 Average Time: 2:26:21.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2799 Ethan Gamble 4 4 18:07.4 18:07.4 0:11.1
2 2807 Lucas Pajak 9 13 18:32.5 36:39.9 0:36.3
3 2806 Eric Obringer 12 25 18:52.9 55:32.8 0:35.9
4 2797 Ben Daerr 14 39 18:57.7 1:14:30.4 0:41.2
5 2804 Donovan Long 42 81 20:20.1 1:34:50.5 1:17.8
6 2814 Lorenzo Zeni 50 131 20:38.1 1:55:28.5 1:23.5
7 2810 John Segebart 58 189 21:05.9 2:16:34.4 1:49.9
8 2813 Nick Whaley More Than 7 21:11.2 2:37:45.6 1:52.5
9 2800 Aiden Gernot More Than 7 21:57.9 2:59:43.4 1:53.6
10 2803 Vincent Lombardi More Than 7 22:23.9 3:22:07.2 1:49.8
11 2808 Zack Powell More Than 7 31:40.3 3:53:47.5 5:38.2
12 2805 Sam Myers More Than 7 36:06.3 4:29:53.8 8:10.3
Beaver Area Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:36:38.5 Average Time: 2:32:36.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2071 Andrew Allen 16 16 19:02.2 19:02.2 0:33.0
2 2077 Lucas Klenovich 19 35 19:11.3 38:13.5 0:43.0
3 2078 Will Lamb 20 55 19:11.8 57:25.3 0:58.7
4 2074 Joe Gordon 21 76 19:18.8 1:16:44.0 0:49.1
5 2084 Anthony Perini 28 104 19:54.5 1:36:38.5 1:03.4
6 2073 Chris Gordon 32 136 20:04.0 1:56:42.4 1:05.1
7 2080 Sean Livingston 35 171 20:07.1 2:16:49.4 1:08.1
8 2076 Adam Klenovich More Than 7 21:13.2 2:38:02.5 1:22.6
9 2083 Cj Oravitz More Than 7 21:55.6 2:59:58.1 2:03.8
10 2087 Sam Thompson-Graves More Than 7 22:31.4 3:22:29.4 2:04.7
11 2082 Ian Onuska More Than 7 23:01.0 3:45:30.3 2:25.7
12 2086 Jack Thompson-Graves More Than 7 24:04.2 4:09:34.5 2:17.2
13 2085 Jaret Starkey More Than 7 24:39.3 4:34:13.8 2:50.9
14 2072 Owen Anney More Than 7 25:12.2 4:59:26.0 3:04.7
15 2081 Matt Nuzzo More Than 7 26:24.9 5:25:50.8 3:40.6
16 2075 Tanner Hess More Than 7 28:17.4 5:54:08.1 4:33.3
Montour Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:38:56.2 Average Time: 2:35:12.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2573 Mac Polny 17 17 19:07.9 19:07.9 0:45.0
2 2565 Parker Giles 26 43 19:47.8 38:55.7 1:02.1
3 2570 Joe Palemides 27 70 19:49.3 58:44.9 1:03.3
4 2561 Drew Esber 33 103 20:04.7 1:18:49.5 1:05.0
5 2567 Tyler Kutrufis 34 137 20:06.7 1:38:56.2 1:13.7
6 2569 Josh Narehood 46 183 20:28.1 1:59:24.2 1:20.7
7 2577 James Walzer 55 238 20:47.1 2:20:11.3 1:37.2
8 2575 Austin Schaltenbrand More Than 7 20:58.3 2:41:09.5 1:40.3
9 2574 Alex Pretka More Than 7 21:25.8 3:02:35.3 1:32.1
10 2564 Logan Giles More Than 7 23:06.9 3:25:42.2 2:34.7
11 2568 AJ Manges More Than 7 25:15.2 3:50:57.3 3:04.1
12 2559 Ali Demircioglu More Than 7 25:43.0 4:16:40.2 3:31.9
Knoch Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:39:38.0 Average Time: 1:95:56.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2501 Braden Zukowski 13 13 18:56.1 18:56.1 0:45.5
2 2493 Aaron Plyler 22 35 19:29.8 38:25.9 1:08.1
3 2487 Mike Formica 38 73 20:14.0 58:39.9 1:06.7
4 2486 Daniel Deal 41 114 20:19.5 1:18:59.3 1:14.3
5 2490 Luke Klutschkowski 51 165 20:38.7 1:39:38.0 1:05.7
6 2500 Ethan Wymer 52 217 20:42.1 2:00:20.0 1:19.6
7 2496 Holden Stallsmith 56 273 20:50.6 2:21:10.6 1:33.5
8 2498 Michael Swantner More Than 7 20:52.4 2:42:02.9 1:44.7
9 2488 Samuel Freyermuth More Than 7 21:10.3 3:03:13.1 1:36.2
10 2485 William Crytzer More Than 7 21:14.4 3:24:27.5 1:36.0
11 2492 Andrew McIntosh More Than 7 21:27.6 3:45:55.0 2:10.8
12 2483 Braedan Collins More Than 7 22:15.1 4:08:10.1 1:47.8
13 2484 Andrew Costel More Than 7 22:53.3 4:31:03.4 2:11.2
14 2491 Tristan Lynch More Than 7 23:20.9 4:54:24.2 2:43.1
15 2495 Evan Quinn More Than 7 23:39.5 5:18:03.7 2:12.1
16 2497 Simon Stawinski More Than 7 24:24.8 5:42:28.5 2:34.9
17 2489 Howard Hunt More Than 7 26:35.6 6:09:04.0 3:21.4
18 2494 Colin Quinn More Than 7 31:47.6 6:40:51.5 5:06.7
Laurel Highlands Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 1:40:57.3 Average Time: 2:01:14.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2512 Brendan Kopich 24 24 19:46.1 19:46.1 0:54.2
2 2514 Issac Meeder 25 49 19:46.5 39:32.6 0:47.2
3 2513 Brett Lemansky 29 78 19:57.2 59:29.7 1:08.1
4 2516 David Piccolomini 53 131 20:43.7 1:20:13.3 1:17.7
5 2510 Derek D'Annalfo 54 185 20:44.0 1:40:57.3 1:17.8
6 2517 Matthew Santilli 71 256 22:00.3 2:02:57.5 2:10.1
7 2519 Ryan VanVerth 75 331 22:12.2 2:25:09.7 2:00.2
8 2515 Jacob Nicola More Than 7 23:17.3 2:48:27.0 2:13.9
9 2511 Matt D'Annolfo More Than 7 25:01.5 3:13:28.4 2:47.3
Neshannock Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:43:59.1 Average Time: 2:04:78.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2686 Ian Jackson 18 18 19:08.6 19:08.6 0:50.6
2 2681 Noah Burchett 44 62 20:26.7 39:35.2 1:15.2
3 2690 Jakob Seman 47 109 20:35.2 1:00:10.4 1:12.9
4 2687 Joseph Mccollum 66 175 21:37.2 1:21:47.6 1:27.9
5 2689 Lorenzo Scarnati 74 249 22:11.5 1:43:59.1 1:58.2
6 2684 Quinn Hilton 77 326 22:17.4 2:06:16.4 1:52.4
7 2688 Ben Razzano 94 420 25:17.0 2:31:33.4 3:32.9
8 2685 Alec Jackson More Than 7 26:50.4 2:58:23.7 3:49.6
9 2682 Keenan Burkett More Than 7 34:53.6 3:33:17.3 6:01.0
10 2683 Christian Golub More Than 7 36:13.5 4:09:30.8 6:54.6
Union Local Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:44:19.1 Average Time: 2:05:18.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2958 Coe Shawn 39 39 20:15.8 20:15.8 1:13.3
2 2959 Parker Skedel 43 82 20:21.0 40:36.8 1:03.2
3 2963 Nate Thornburg 45 127 20:27.5 1:01:04.2 1:18.8
4 2961 Andrew Smith 61 188 21:20.5 1:22:24.7 1:35.1
5 2964 Walsh Tommy 69 257 21:54.4 1:44:19.1 1:37.8
6 2954 Vinskovich Liam 72 329 22:08.3 2:06:27.3 1:42.8
7 2949 Brock Fankhauser 73 402 22:11.3 2:28:38.6 1:48.5
8 2962 Luke Snyder More Than 7 23:13.2 2:51:51.7 2:15.3
9 2957 Aidan Miliken More Than 7 24:05.4 3:15:57.0 2:23.0
10 2952 Jonathan Kemp More Than 7 24:05.8 3:40:02.8 2:19.6
11 2951 Gage Harris More Than 7 24:06.8 4:04:09.6 2:35.2
12 2960 Thompson Skyler More Than 7 24:13.2 4:28:22.8 2:19.8
13 2948 Barbe Chad More Than 7 24:50.7 4:53:13.4 3:13.9
14 2956 Nathan Meyer More Than 7 25:48.2 5:19:01.5 3:23.9
15 2953 Marcus Koyder More Than 7 26:26.8 5:45:28.3 3:34.6
16 2965 Logan Van Fossen More Than 7 27:23.7 6:12:51.9 4:03.7
Freedom Area (7) Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times): 1:50:53.3 Average Time: 2:21:06.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3193 Jay Hessler 30 30 19:58.0 19:58.0 1:04.9
2 2271 Adam Hessler 48 78 20:35.3 40:33.2 1:09.5
3 2270 Hunter Black 59 137 21:09.6 1:01:42.7 1:55.5
4 2273 Ethan Paxton 67 204 21:42.5 1:23:25.2 2:02.2
5 2272 Andrew Kalamasz 102 306 27:28.1 1:50:53.3 3:39.4
Ambridge Area Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 308 Team Score (times): 1:47:28.2 Average Time: 2:13:36.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2036 Ryan Krokonko 40 40 20:17.0 20:17.0 1:11.4
2 2033 Conner Finnegan 57 97 21:05.5 41:22.4 1:17.4
3 2038 Trent Lewis 62 159 21:30.0 1:02:52.4 1:41.9
4 2028 Caleb Beile 68 227 21:50.3 1:24:42.7 1:44.5
5 2031 Logan Erickson 81 308 22:45.6 1:47:28.2 2:06.4
6 2040 Hudson McGeorge 85 393 23:34.6 2:11:02.8 2:53.9
7 2037 Brandon Lewis 89 482 23:55.6 2:34:58.4 2:17.4
8 2042 Dakota Pritchard More Than 7 24:17.4 2:59:15.7 2:43.2
9 2034 Jeremy Giordani More Than 7 24:37.2 3:23:52.9 2:52.6
10 2041 Zach Ochman More Than 7 24:47.2 3:48:40.1 2:43.2
11 2032 Nathan Erickson More Than 7 26:00.3 4:14:40.4 3:14.4
12 2039 Felix McDaniel More Than 7 56:09.1 5:10:49.4 13:21.7
California Area High School Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 364 Team Score (times): 1:55:32.9 Average Time: 2:31:05.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2195 Charles Roberts 8 8 18:26.5 18:26.5 0:27.1
2 2193 Josh Gwyn 87 95 23:46.8 42:13.3 2:25.0
3 2194 Kolby Kent 88 183 23:52.4 1:06:05.7 2:26.7
4 2196 Matt Shimko 90 273 24:42.6 1:30:48.2 2:59.8
5 2192 Jay Danek 91 364 24:44.8 1:55:32.9 11:27.8
Brownsville Area Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 381 Team Score (times): 1:54:25.0 Average Time: 2:25:30.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2156 Ray Brumley 63 63 21:33.5 21:33.5 1:18.7
2 2158 Noah Diggs 65 128 21:35.2 43:08.7 1:22.0
3 2155 Brian Boyd 76 204 22:12.4 1:05:21.1 1:48.1
4 2161 Nicholas Seto 78 282 22:18.9 1:27:39.9 1:53.4
5 2157 Caleb DellaPenna 99 381 26:45.2 1:54:25.0 3:41.2
Weir Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 411 Team Score (times): 1:59:45.6 Average Time: 2:36:11.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3164 Spencer Vida 60 60 21:09.7 21:09.7 1:35.0
2 3155 Boston Beatty 70 130 21:58.1 43:07.8 1:49.4
3 3157 Cameron Johnson 84 214 23:25.5 1:06:33.2 2:24.0
4 3158 Alex Kammarados 97 311 26:25.2 1:32:58.3 4:01.8
5 3162 Caleb Stan 100 411 26:47.3 1:59:45.6 3:43.6
6 3160 Conner Lang 101 512 27:19.8 2:27:05.4 4:26.8
7 3156 Joey Cowher 103 615 27:53.7 2:54:59.0 4:24.7
8 3159 Skyler Lamp More Than 7 35:41.4 3:30:40.3 7:15.3
Greensburg Central Catholic Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 425 Team Score (times): 2:05:20.4 Average Time: 2:50:40.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2281 Owen Beer 49 49 20:36.9 20:36.9 1:09.3
2 2284 Vincent Komoroski 80 129 22:39.6 43:16.5 1:52.9
3 2286 Stefano Petrucelli 95 224 25:51.0 1:09:07.5 2:25.1
4 2285 Brendan McGowan 96 320 26:17.3 1:35:24.8 3:24.9
5 2282 Andrew Daoud 105 425 29:55.7 2:05:20.4 5:06.4
Ellwood City Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 430 Team Score (times): 2:01:45.4 Average Time: 2:42:10.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2267 Spencer Mason 64 64 21:34.5 21:34.5 1:44.9
2 2266 Mathew King 83 147 23:13.0 44:47.5 2:32.9
3 2263 Joe Cioffi 92 239 25:08.3 1:09:55.7 2:43.9
4 2265 Kyle Fair 93 332 25:09.3 1:35:05.0 2:51.4
5 2264 Logan Ewing 98 430 26:40.5 2:01:45.4 3:45.2
South Side Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 485 Team Score (times): 2:16:47.5 Average Time: 3:12:14.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2902 Shane Harris 82 82 22:49.4 22:49.4 2:03.4
2 2901 Nick Flynn 86 168 23:35.1 46:24.4 2:30.6
3 2904 Brandon Smith 104 272 28:56.8 1:15:21.2 5:12.5
4 2900 Aj Bradich 106 378 30:34.5 1:45:55.7 5:15.5
5 2903 Jonathan Parsons 107 485 30:51.8 2:16:47.5 5:25.5
Albert Gallatin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2003 Nathan Guzik Less Than 5 20:30.0 20:30.0 1:27.7
2 2002 Gary Breakiron Less Than 5 21:33.0 42:03.0 1:34.3
3 2004 Alec Serock Less Than 5 23:55.6 1:05:58.6 3:04.1
Bishop Canevin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2138 Connor Miller Less Than 5 21:48.2 21:48.2 1:26.7
2 2135 Dante DeFrank Less Than 5 22:01.4 43:49.6 2:03.6
3 2133 Tony Cicchino Less Than 5 23:21.8 1:07:11.3 2:24.3
Brentwood Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2143 Aiden Barker Less Than 5 19:10.7 19:10.7 0:38.7
Burrell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2171 Sebastian Hass Less Than 5 22:46.1 22:46.1 2:30.0
2 2172 Ethan Lucot Less Than 5 29:22.9 52:09.0 4:49.1
3 2173 Dan Murrin Less Than 5 34:40.4 1:26:49.4 5:47.1
4 2170 Stanley Chen Less Than 5 34:47.9 2:01:37.2 5:55.1
McGuffey Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2541 Colin Walters Less Than 5 21:54.7 21:54.7 1:28.9
2 2537 Reed Coyle Less Than 5 23:25.6 45:20.3 2:14.7
Riverside (7) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2820 Colby Belczyk Less Than 5 18:47.7 18:47.7 0:42.3
2 2821 Jackson Coyne Less Than 5 20:17.1 39:04.8 1:12.1
Trinity Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2934 Zachary Gould Less Than 5 17:38.8 17:38.8 0:00.1
2 2935 Nate Schneider Less Than 5 18:30.1 36:08.9 0:32.1
West Greene High School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3173 Levi Corbly Less Than 5 21:14.9 21:14.9 1:32.3
2 3172 Daniel Collins Less Than 5 27:33.6 48:48.5 4:14.5