RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1

Race Date:6-12-18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       16 M         18:37.59  5:59 1/65      M13-17:1/1       71.09  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M         18:56.55  6:05 2/65      M30-34:1/10      69.08  
   3.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M U       19:48.02  6:22 3/65      M30-34:2/10      65.71  
   4.Jeff Ruggini         ,                  31 M         20:05.10  6:27 4/65      M30-34:3/10      64.94  
   5.Adam Rudolph         Totowa,NJ          35 M U       20:08.54  6:28 5/65      M35-39:1/8       65.82  
   6.Mark Parisen         Sayreville,NJ      28 M U       20:13.92  6:30 6/65      M25-29:1/4       64.19  
   7.Drew Pennyfeather    Flemington,NJ      32 M U       20:21.27  6:33 7/65      M30-34:4/10      64.28  
   8.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      37 M U       20:24.69  6:34 8/65      M35-39:2/8       65.75  
   9.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F         20:28.91  6:35 1/28      F18-24:1/2       72.09  
  10.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M U       20:41.52  6:39 9/65      M50-54:1/6       71.27  
  11.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 29 F U       20:51.15  6:42 2/28      F25-29:1/3       70.77  
  12.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M         20:52.59  6:43 10/65     M40-44:1/11      65.64  
  13.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M         21:15.54  6:50 11/65     M40-44:2/11      64.46  
  14.Stephanie Zottoli    Somerset,NJ        33 F U       21:34.00  6:56 3/28      F30-34:1/6       68.63  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M U       21:50.23  7:01 12/65     M30-34:5/10      60.39  
  16.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 58 M U       22:08.95  7:07 13/65     M55-59:1/7       70.92  
  17.Chase Bernier        Skillman,NJ        20 M U       22:20.77  7:11 14/65     M18-24:1/3       58.09  
  18.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M U       22:37.19  7:16 15/65     M30-34:6/10      58.30  
  19.Daniel Valleau       Belleville,NJ      27 M         22:39.97  7:17 16/65     M25-29:2/4       57.28  
  20.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   44 M U       22:40.80  7:17 17/65     M40-44:3/11      62.19  
  21.Alexander Civil      Somerset,NJ        34 M         22:41.97  7:18 18/65     M30-34:7/10      58.13  
  22.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F         22:52.43  7:21 4/28      F 1-12:1/1       72.04  
  23.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M         23:07.18  7:26 19/65     M40-44:4/11      60.98  
  24.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F         23:22.34  7:31 5/28      F18-24:2/2       63.15  
  25.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M U       23:23.79  7:31 20/65     M50-54:2/6       63.04  
  26.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      56 M U       23:32.56  7:34 21/65     M55-59:2/7       65.64  
  27.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M U       23:38.24  7:36 22/65     M45-49:1/4       60.09  
  28.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      39 M U       23:38.77  7:36 23/65     M35-39:3/8       57.56  
  29.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   26 F         23:39.16  7:36 6/28      F25-29:2/3       62.39  
  30.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M U       23:45.00  7:38 24/65     M55-59:3/7       66.68  
  31.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M U       23:51.56  7:40 25/65     M25-29:3/4       54.40  
  32.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   48 M         23:54.25  7:41 26/65     M45-49:2/4       60.76  
  33.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M U       23:59.69  7:43 27/65     M50-54:3/6       62.42  
  34.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      49 M         24:03.78  7:44 28/65     M45-49:3/4       60.83  
  35.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M U       24:10.25  7:46 29/65     M40-44:5/11      56.69  
  36.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F         24:37.02  7:55 7/28      F35-39:1/2       60.73  
  37.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F         24:37.38  7:55 8/28      F25-29:3/3       59.95  
  38.Jp Valderrama        South Plainfiel,NJ 35 M U       24:42.45  7:57 30/65     M35-39:4/8       53.66  
  39.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 60 M U       24:49.04  7:59 31/65     M60-64:1/6       64.30  
  40.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    58 M U       24:51.31  7:59 32/65     M55-59:4/7       63.17  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M U       24:55.22  8:01 33/65     M60-64:2/6       64.04  
  42.Benjamin Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M         25:00.45  8:02 34/65     M40-44:6/11      55.58  
  43.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M         25:20.64  8:09 35/65     M40-44:7/11      54.46  
  44.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        42 M         25:25.19  8:10 36/65     M40-44:8/11      54.67  
  45.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        30 M         25:26.35  8:11 37/65     M30-34:8/10      51.17  
  46.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          40 M U       25:32.67  8:13 38/65     M40-44:9/11      53.65  
  47.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F U       25:33.10  8:13 9/28      F60-64:1/3       73.40  
  48.Jason Dunn           Highland Park,NJ   36 M         25:34.56  8:13 39/65     M35-39:5/8       52.14  
  49.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F         25:35.03  8:14 10/28     F30-34:2/6       57.82  
  50.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F U       25:51.77  8:19 11/28     F45-49:1/3       61.88  
  51.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M         25:56.06  8:20 40/65     M55-59:5/7       61.03  
  52.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          38 M         26:08.52  8:24 41/65     M35-39:6/8       51.69  
  53.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   33 F U       26:14.37  8:26 12/28     F30-34:3/6       56.38  
  54.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          42 M         26:23.06  8:29 42/65     M40-44:10/11     52.67  
  55.Chelsea Stacharg     Long Branch,NJ     30 F U       26:25.78  8:30 13/28     F30-34:4/6       55.86  
  56.Robert Hopkins       ,                  39 M         26:30.31  8:31 43/65     M35-39:7/8       51.33  
  57.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F U       26:35.81  8:33 14/28     F50-54:1/3       64.21  
  58.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   27 M         26:40.76  8:35 44/65     M25-29:4/4       48.66  
  59.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         54 M         26:54.17  8:39 45/65     M50-54:4/6       56.53  
  60.Kevin Nedza          Port Reading,NJ    31 M         27:21.18  8:48 46/65     M30-34:9/10      47.69  
  61.Tom Kelly            Neshanic Statio,NJ 20 M U       27:36.67  8:53 47/65     M18-24:2/3       47.01  
  62.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      60 F U       27:55.13  8:59 15/28     F60-64:2/3       66.36  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F U       28:00.39  9:00 16/28     F65-69:1/3       74.32  
  64.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        41 M U       28:01.54  9:01 48/65     M40-44:11/11     49.25  
  65.Maria Sokolova       Matawan,NJ         33 F         28:13.30  9:04 17/28     F30-34:5/6       52.42  
  66.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 F         28:17.25  9:06 18/28     F40-44:1/1       54.26  
  67.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        49 F U       28:21.55  9:07 19/28     F45-49:2/3       57.62  
  68.Katherine Sutton     Green Brook,NJ     35 F         28:35.24  9:12 20/28     F35-39:2/2       51.97  
  69.Terence Solomon      Princeton,NJ       24 M         28:56.99  9:19 49/65     M18-24:3/3       44.85  
  70.Chris Lehman         ,                  68 M U       29:51.76  9:36 50/65     M65-69:1/4       57.26  
  71.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F U       30:01.63  9:39 21/28     F65-69:2/3       68.39  
  72.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M         30:13.66  9:43 51/65     M60-64:3/6       53.70  
  73.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          64 M U       30:24.59  9:47 52/65     M60-64:4/6       54.29  
  74.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F U       30:42.92  9:53 22/28     F60-64:3/3       61.86  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Ponciano Masigla     Monroe Township,NJ 49 M         31:11.07 10:02 53/65     M45-49:4/4       46.93  
  76.Christina Wright     ,                  31 F U       31:13.42 10:02 23/28     F30-34:6/6       47.29  
  77.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         67 F         31:14.33 10:03 24/28     F65-69:3/3       64.85  
  78.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U       31:18.59 10:04 54/65     M65-69:2/4       53.18  
  79.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      66 M         31:39.86 10:11 55/65     M65-69:3/4       53.05  
  80.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F U       32:08.84 10:20 25/28     F50-54:2/3       51.96  
  81.Richard Lagg         Highland Park,NJ   58 M         33:30.20 10:46 56/65     M55-59:6/7       46.87  
  82.James Nichols        Highland Park,NJ   62 M         33:30.72 10:47 57/65     M60-64:5/6       48.44  
  83.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 M         33:41.00 10:50 58/65     M60-64:6/6       47.41  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Steven Solomon       Freehold,NJ        54 M         34:47.96 11:12 59/65     M50-54:5/6       43.72  
  85.Kerry Noto           Parlin,NJ          45 F         34:51.31 11:13 26/28     F45-49:3/3       45.06  
  86.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     51 M         35:15.23 11:20 60/65     M50-54:6/6       42.15  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Allison Trovato      Somerset,NJ        53 F         37:44.58 12:08 27/28     F50-54:3/3       45.25  
  88.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    77 M U       38:31.53 12:23 61/65     M75-79:1/1       50.44  
  89.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       81 F U       38:50.78 12:30 28/28     F80-98:1/1       64.46  
  90.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     68 M         39:01.68 12:33 62/65     M65-69:4/4       43.81  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M U       42:24.96 13:39 63/65     M55-59:7/7       37.03  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Dani Sabo            Edison,NJ          38 M         43:34.24 14:01 64/65     M35-39:8/8       31.01  
  93.Yosef Golubchik      Highland Park,NJ   33 M         43:34.88 14:01 65/65     M30-34:10/10     30.15  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       16 M              54   18:37.59  6:00
OvM2.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M               1   18:56.55  6:06
OvM3.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M          U   11   19:48.02  6:22
   4.Jeff Ruggini         ,                  31 M             101   20:05.10  6:28
   5.Adam Rudolph         Totowa,NJ          35 M          U   56   20:08.54  6:29
   6.Mark Parisen         Sayreville,NJ      28 M          U   43   20:13.92  6:31
   7.Drew Pennyfeather    Flemington,NJ      32 M          U   95   20:21.27  6:33
   8.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      37 M          U   99   20:24.69  6:34
   9.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M          U   14   20:41.52  6:40
  10.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M              30   20:52.59  6:43
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F              49   20:28.91  6:36
OvF2.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 29 F          U   19   20:51.15  6:43
OvF3.Stephanie Zottoli    Somerset,NJ        33 F          U   81   21:34.00  6:56
   4.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F              51   22:52.43  7:22
   5.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F              50   23:22.34  7:31
   6.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   26 F             105   23:39.16  7:37
   7.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F              52   24:37.02  7:55
   8.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F              24   24:37.38  7:56
   9.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F          U   23   25:33.10  8:13
  10.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F              62   25:35.03  8:14
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M          U   14   20:41.52  6:40
   2.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M              30   20:52.59  6:43
   3.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M              27   21:15.54  6:51
   4.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 58 M          U   22   22:08.95  7:08
   5.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   44 M          U   25   22:40.80  7:18
   6.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M              53   23:07.18  7:26
   7.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M          U   42   23:23.79  7:32
   8.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      56 M          U   36   23:32.56  7:35
   9.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M          U   28   23:38.24  7:36
  10.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M          U   68   23:45.00  7:39
RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F          U   23   25:33.10  8:13
   2.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F          U   46   25:51.77  8:19
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F          U   48   26:35.81  8:34
   4.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      60 F          U   35   27:55.13  8:59
   5.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F          U   12   28:00.39  9:01
   6.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 F              38   28:17.25  9:06
   7.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        49 F          U   29   28:21.55  9:08
   8.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F          U    7   30:01.63  9:40
   9.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F          U   10   30:42.92  9:53
  10.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         67 F              79   31:14.33 10:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F   22           51   22:52.43  7:22  72.04%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       16 M    1           54   18:37.59  6:00  71.09%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 13 TO 17 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chase Bernier        Skillman,NJ        20 M   17       U    4   22:20.77  7:12  58.09%
   2.Tom Kelly            Neshanic Statio,NJ 20 M   61       U   91   27:36.67  8:53  47.01%
   3.Terence Solomon      Princeton,NJ       24 M   69           66   28:56.99  9:19  44.85%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F    9           49   20:28.91  6:36  72.09%
   1.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F   24           50   23:22.34  7:31  63.15%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Parisen         Sayreville,NJ      28 M    6       U   43   20:13.92  6:31  64.19%
   2.Daniel Valleau       Belleville,NJ      27 M   19           74   22:39.97  7:18  57.28%
   3.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      25 M   31       U   76   23:51.56  7:41  54.40%
   4.Nicholas Allred      Highland Park,NJ   27 M   58            2   26:40.76  8:35  48.66%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 29 F   11       U   19   20:51.15  6:43  70.77%
   1.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   26 F   29          105   23:39.16  7:37  62.39%
   2.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F   37           24   24:37.38  7:56  59.95%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M    2            1   18:56.55  6:06  69.08%
OvM3.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M    3       U   11   19:48.02  6:22  65.71%
   1.Jeff Ruggini         ,                  31 M    4          101   20:05.10  6:28  64.94%
   2.Drew Pennyfeather    Flemington,NJ      32 M    7       U   95   20:21.27  6:33  64.28%
   3.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M   15       U    8   21:50.23  7:02  60.39%
   4.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M   18       U   71   22:37.19  7:17  58.30%
   5.Alexander Civil      Somerset,NJ        34 M   21           93   22:41.97  7:18  58.13%
   6.Nicholas Piereth     Milltown,NJ        30 M   45           45   25:26.35  8:11  51.17%
   7.Kevin Nedza          Port Reading,NJ    31 M   60           40   27:21.18  8:48  47.69%
   8.Yosef Golubchik      Highland Park,NJ   33 M   93          103   43:34.88 14:02  30.15%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Stephanie Zottoli    Somerset,NJ        33 F   14       U   81   21:34.00  6:56  68.63%
   1.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F   49           62   25:35.03  8:14  57.82%
   2.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   33 F   53       U   13   26:14.37  8:27  56.38%
   3.Chelsea Stacharg     Long Branch,NJ     30 F   55       U   96   26:25.78  8:30  55.86%
   4.Maria Sokolova       Matawan,NJ         33 F   65           64   28:13.30  9:05  52.42%
   5.Christina Wright     ,                  31 F   76       U  102   31:13.42 10:03  47.29%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Rudolph         Totowa,NJ          35 M    5       U   56   20:08.54  6:29  65.82%
   2.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      37 M    8       U   99   20:24.69  6:34  65.75%
   3.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      39 M   28       U   34   23:38.77  7:37  57.56%
   4.Jp Valderrama        South Plainfiel,NJ 35 M   38       U   73   24:42.45  7:57  53.66%
   5.Jason Dunn           Highland Park,NJ   36 M   48           17   25:34.56  8:14  52.14%
   6.Otoniel Lopez        Edison,NJ          38 M   52           92   26:08.52  8:25  51.69%
   7.Robert Hopkins       ,                  39 M   56           82   26:30.31  8:32  51.33%
   8.Dani Sabo            Edison,NJ          38 M   92          100   43:34.24 14:01  31.01%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F   36           52   24:37.02  7:55  60.73%
   2.Katherine Sutton     Green Brook,NJ     35 F   68           67   28:35.24  9:12  51.97%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M   12           30   20:52.59  6:43  65.64%
   2.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M   13           27   21:15.54  6:51  64.46%
   3.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   44 M   20       U   25   22:40.80  7:18  62.19%
   4.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M   23           53   23:07.18  7:26  60.98%
   5.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M   35       U   15   24:10.25  7:47  56.69%
   6.Benjamin Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   42           32   25:00.45  8:03  55.58%
   7.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   43           33   25:20.64  8:09  54.46%
   8.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        42 M   44           55   25:25.19  8:11  54.67%
   9.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          40 M   46       U   77   25:32.67  8:13  53.65%
  10.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          42 M   54            6   26:23.06  8:30  52.67%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 F   66           38   28:17.25  9:06  54.26%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M   27       U   28   23:38.24  7:36  60.09%
   2.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   48 M   32           47   23:54.25  7:42  60.76%
   3.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      49 M   34           78   24:03.78  7:45  60.83%
   4.Ponciano Masigla     Monroe Township,NJ 49 M   75           37   31:11.07 10:02  46.93%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F   50       U   46   25:51.77  8:19  61.88%
   2.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        49 F   67       U   29   28:21.55  9:08  57.62%
   3.Kerry Noto           Parlin,NJ          45 F   85           94   34:51.31 11:13  45.06%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M   10       U   14   20:41.52  6:40  71.27%
   1.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M   25       U   42   23:23.79  7:32  63.04%
   2.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M   33       U   87   23:59.69  7:43  62.42%
   3.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         54 M   59           97   26:54.17  8:40  56.53%
   4.Steven Solomon       Freehold,NJ        54 M   84           65   34:47.96 11:12  43.72%
   5.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     51 M   86           72   35:15.23 11:21  42.15%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F   57       U   48   26:35.81  8:34  64.21%
   2.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F   80       U    5   32:08.84 10:21  51.96%
   3.Allison Trovato      Somerset,NJ        53 F   87           69   37:44.58 12:09  45.25%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 58 M   16       U   22   22:08.95  7:08  70.92%
   1.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      56 M   26       U   36   23:32.56  7:35  65.64%
AGM3.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M   30       U   68   23:45.00  7:39  66.68%
   2.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    58 M   40       U  104   24:51.31  8:00  63.17%
   3.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M   51           57   25:56.06  8:21  61.03%
   4.Richard Lagg         Highland Park,NJ   58 M   81           98   33:30.20 10:47  46.87%
   5.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M   91       U   85   42:24.96 13:39  37.03%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 60 M   39       U    3   24:49.04  7:59  64.30%
   2.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M   41       U   88   24:55.22  8:01  64.04%
   3.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M   72           20   30:13.66  9:44  53.70%
   4.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          64 M   73       U   80   30:24.59  9:47  54.29%
   5.James Nichols        Highland Park,NJ   62 M   82           41   33:30.72 10:47  48.44%
   6.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic Statio,NJ 60 M   83           90   33:41.00 10:50  47.41%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F   47       U   23   25:33.10  8:13  73.40%
   1.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      60 F   62       U   35   27:55.13  8:59  66.36%
   2.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F   74       U   10   30:42.92  9:53  61.86%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lehman         ,                  68 M   70       U   83   29:51.76  9:37  57.26%
   2.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  65 M   78       U   44   31:18.59 10:05  53.18%
   3.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      66 M   79           75   31:39.86 10:11  53.05%
   4.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     68 M   90           58   39:01.68 12:34  43.81%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F   63       U   12   28:00.39  9:01  74.32%
AGF3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F   71       U    7   30:01.63  9:40  68.39%
   1.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         67 F   77           79   31:14.33 10:03  64.85%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    77 M   88       U   84   38:31.53 12:24  50.44%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       81 F   89       U   18   38:50.78 12:30  64.46%


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RVRR SUMMER SERIES 5K RACE 1            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M  U   14   20:41.52  6:40 71.27%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 58 M  U   22   22:08.95  7:08 70.92%
   3.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M  U   68   23:45.00  7:39 66.68%
   4.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      56 M  U   36   23:32.56  7:35 65.64%
   5.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M      30   20:52.59  6:43 65.64%
   6.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M      27   21:15.54  6:51 64.46%
   7.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 60 M  U    3   24:49.04  7:59 64.30%
   8.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M  U   88   24:55.22  8:01 64.04%
   9.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    58 M  U  104   24:51.31  8:00 63.17%
  10.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M  U   42   23:23.79  7:32 63.04%
  11.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M  U   87   23:59.69  7:43 62.42%
  12.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   44 M  U   25   22:40.80  7:18 62.19%
  13.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M      57   25:56.06  8:21 61.03%
  14.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M      53   23:07.18  7:26 60.98%
  15.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      49 M      78   24:03.78  7:45 60.83%
  16.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   48 M      47   23:54.25  7:42 60.76%
  17.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M  U   28   23:38.24  7:36 60.09%
  18.Chris Lehman         ,                  68 M  U   83   29:51.76  9:37 57.26%
  19.Keith Davis          South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M  U   15   24:10.25  7:47 56.69%
  20.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         54 M      97   26:54.17  8:40 56.53%
  21.Benjamin Lebowitz    East Brunswick,NJ  42 M      32   25:00.45  8:03 55.58%
  22.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        42 M      55   25:25.19  8:11 54.67%
  23.Paul Levine          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M      33   25:20.64  8:09 54.46%
  24.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          64 M  U   80   30:24.59  9:47 54.29%
  25.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M      20   30:13.66  9:44 53.70%
  26.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          40 M  U   77   25:32.67  8:13 53.65%
  27.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  65 M  U   44   31:18.59 10:05 53.18%
  28.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      66 M      75   31:39.86 10:11 53.05%
  29.Glenn Brinks         Edison,NJ          42 M       6   26:23.06  8:30 52.67%
  30.George Kochman       Tinton Falls,NJ    77 M  U   84   38:31.53 12:24 50.44%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F  U   12   28:00.39  9:01 74.32%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F  U   23   25:33.10  8:13 73.40%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F  U    7   30:01.63  9:40 68.39%
   4.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      60 F  U   35   27:55.13  8:59 66.36%
   5.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         67 F      79   31:14.33 10:03 64.85%
   6.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       81 F  U   18   38:50.78 12:30 64.46%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U   48   26:35.81  8:34 64.21%
   8.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F  U   46   25:51.77  8:19 61.88%
   9.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F  U   10   30:42.92  9:53 61.86%
  10.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        49 F  U   29   28:21.55  9:08 57.62%
  11.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 F      38   28:17.25  9:06 54.26%
  12.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F  U    5   32:08.84 10:21 51.96%
  13.Allison Trovato      Somerset,NJ        53 F      69   37:44.58 12:09 45.25%
  14.Kerry Noto           Parlin,NJ          45 F      94   34:51.31 11:13 45.06%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   50 M  U   14   20:41.52  6:40 71.27%
   2.Steve Ritter         Allendale,NJ       16 M      54   18:37.59  6:00 71.09%
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 58 M  U   22   22:08.95  7:08 70.92%
   4.David Allara         Highland Park,NJ   32 M       1   18:56.55  6:06 69.08%
   5.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 59 M  U   68   23:45.00  7:39 66.68%
   6.Adam Rudolph         Totowa,NJ          35 M  U   56   20:08.54  6:29 65.82%
   7.Joseph Martelli      Piscataway,NJ      37 M  U   99   20:24.69  6:34 65.75%
   8.Alex Clark           Somerset,NJ        30 M  U   11   19:48.02  6:22 65.71%
   9.William Karakowski   Edison,NJ          40 M      30   20:52.59  6:43 65.64%
  10.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      56 M  U   36   23:32.56  7:35 65.64%
  11.Jeff Ruggini         ,                  31 M     101   20:05.10  6:28 64.94%
  12.Matt Ivan            Califon,NJ         40 M      27   21:15.54  6:51 64.46%
  13.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 60 M  U    3   24:49.04  7:59 64.30%
  14.Drew Pennyfeather    Flemington,NJ      32 M  U   95   20:21.27  6:33 64.28%
  15.Mark Parisen         Sayreville,NJ      28 M  U   43   20:13.92  6:31 64.19%
  16.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M  U   88   24:55.22  8:01 64.04%
  17.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    58 M  U  104   24:51.31  8:00 63.17%
  18.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          50 M  U   42   23:23.79  7:32 63.04%
  19.David Schatz         Spotswood,NJ       52 M  U   87   23:59.69  7:43 62.42%
  20.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   44 M  U   25   22:40.80  7:18 62.19%
  21.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     59 M      57   25:56.06  8:21 61.03%
  22.Stephen Ritter       Allendale,NJ       44 M      53   23:07.18  7:26 60.98%
  23.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      49 M      78   24:03.78  7:45 60.83%
  24.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   48 M      47   23:54.25  7:42 60.76%
  25.Lech Buga            Hillsborough,NJ    34 M  U    8   21:50.23  7:02 60.39%
  26.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M  U   28   23:38.24  7:36 60.09%
  27.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M  U   71   22:37.19  7:17 58.30%
  28.Alexander Civil      Somerset,NJ        34 M      93   22:41.97  7:18 58.13%
  29.Chase Bernier        Skillman,NJ        20 M  U    4   22:20.77  7:12 58.09%
  30.Brendan Maher        Piscataway,NJ      39 M  U   34   23:38.77  7:37 57.56%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F  U   12   28:00.39  9:01 74.32%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     61 F  U   23   25:33.10  8:13 73.40%
   3.Kira Ragazzo         Highland Park,NJ   24 F      49   20:28.91  6:36 72.09%
   4.Autumn Ritter        Allendale,NJ       12 F      51   22:52.43  7:22 72.04%
   5.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 29 F  U   19   20:51.15  6:43 70.77%
   6.Stephanie Zottoli    Somerset,NJ        33 F  U   81   21:34.00  6:56 68.63%
   7.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F  U    7   30:01.63  9:40 68.39%
   8.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      60 F  U   35   27:55.13  8:59 66.36%
   9.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         67 F      79   31:14.33 10:03 64.85%
  10.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       81 F  U   18   38:50.78 12:30 64.46%
  11.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U   48   26:35.81  8:34 64.21%
  12.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      23 F      50   23:22.34  7:31 63.15%
  13.Melanie Fenton       Highland Park,NJ   26 F     105   23:39.16  7:37 62.39%
  14.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F  U   46   25:51.77  8:19 61.88%
  15.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     62 F  U   10   30:42.92  9:53 61.86%
  16.Judy Ritter          Allendale,NJ       37 F      52   24:37.02  7:55 60.73%
  17.Bridget Hudrick      Raritan,NJ         26 F      24   24:37.38  7:56 59.95%
  18.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         33 F      62   25:35.03  8:14 57.82%
  19.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        49 F  U   29   28:21.55  9:08 57.62%
  20.Valentina Dal Pozzo  Highland Park,NJ   33 F  U   13   26:14.37  8:27 56.38%
  21.Chelsea Stacharg     Long Branch,NJ     30 F  U   96   26:25.78  8:30 55.86%
  22.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 F      38   28:17.25  9:06 54.26%
  23.Maria Sokolova       Matawan,NJ         33 F      64   28:13.30  9:05 52.42%
  24.Katherine Sutton     Green Brook,NJ     35 F      67   28:35.24  9:12 51.97%
  25.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        51 F  U    5   32:08.84 10:21 51.96%
  26.Christina Wright     ,                  31 F  U  102   31:13.42 10:03 47.29%
  27.Allison Trovato      Somerset,NJ        53 F      69   37:44.58 12:09 45.25%
  28.Kerry Noto           Parlin,NJ          45 F      94   34:51.31 11:13 45.06%