EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP

Race Date:10-27-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WILDCARD 700 | WILDCARD 500
Teams Results
| COED TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Fabian Eduar Daza Pa Fairview,NJ        38 M U 5     42:59.18  5:45 1/96      M30-39:1/10      76.92  
   2.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 24 M U 5     43:12.08  5:47 2/96      M20-29:1/4       74.89  
   3.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M U 7     44:23.05  5:57 3/96      M20-29:2/4       72.90  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 54 M U 7     46:40.01  6:15 4/96      M50-59:1/22      80.55  
   5.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M U 5     46:51.05  6:17 5/96      M30-39:2/10      69.06  
   6.Rufino Mendez        Roselle Park,NJ    39 M U 7     47:19.16  6:20 6/96      M30-39:3/10      70.30  
   7.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      37 M U 7     47:32.79  6:22 7/96      M30-39:4/10      69.19  
   8.Ken Ginsburg         Bedminster,NJ      50 M U 7     48:00.21  6:26 8/96      M50-59:2/22      75.66  
   9.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        48 F U 7     48:33.21  6:30 1/56      F40-49:1/14      83.10  
  10.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M U 5     48:40.71  6:31 9/96      M40-49:1/22      69.33  
  11.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F U 7     48:49.34  6:32 2/56      F50-59:1/17      91.10  
  12.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M U 5     49:00.62  6:34 10/96     M40-49:2/22      72.88  
  13.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M U 5     49:12.69  6:36 11/96     M40-49:3/22      71.40  
  14.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         39 F U 7     49:14.73  6:36 3/56      F30-39:1/9       76.01  
  15.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          41 M U 7     49:29.79  6:38 12/96     M40-49:4/22      68.19  
  16.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M U 7     50:28.67  6:46 13/96     M50-59:3/22      73.21  
  17.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       38 F U 5     50:55.54  6:49 4/56      F30-39:2/9       73.13  
  18.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M U 7     51:09.92  6:51 14/96     M60-69:1/23      78.31  
  19.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        58 M U 5     51:28.98  6:54 15/96     M50-59:4/22      75.70  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M U 5     52:29.45  7:02 16/96     M60-69:2/23      75.61  
  21.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          40 F U 7     53:21.86  7:09 5/56      F40-49:2/14      70.54  
  22.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 42 M U 7     53:25.25  7:09 17/96     M40-49:5/22      63.67  
  23.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M U 7     53:33.04  7:10 18/96     M60-69:3/23      76.95  
  24.Ron Burkey           Monroe,NJ          59 M         54:03.26  7:14 19/96     M50-59:5/22      72.75  
  25.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U 7     54:16.74  7:16 20/96     M40-49:6/22      63.69  
  26.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M U 7     54:24.15  7:17 21/96     M50-59:6/22      67.34  
  27.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      51 M U 7     54:36.26  7:19 22/96     M50-59:7/22      67.09  
  28.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         46 M U 7     54:44.03  7:20 23/96     M40-49:7/22      64.18  
  29.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   50 M U 7     54:44.74  7:20 24/96     M50-59:8/22      66.36  
  30.Stacey Slaughter     Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F U 7     55:01.59  7:22 6/56      F20-29:1/1       66.44  
  31.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F U 7     55:27.53  7:26 7/56      F60-69:1/12      89.33  
  32.Jack Livesey         Westfield,NJ       25 M U 7     55:44.27  7:28 25/96     M20-29:3/4       58.06  
  33.Rick Mohring         East Brunswick,NJ  48 M U 7     55:52.23  7:29 26/96     M40-49:8/22      63.93  
  34.Necia Mcqueen        Ogdensburg,NJ      46 F U 5     55:57.27  7:30 8/56      F40-49:3/14      70.57  
  35.Thomas Mackie        Highland Park,NJ   41 M         56:12.69  7:32 27/96     M40-49:9/22      60.04  
  36.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M U 5     56:22.81  7:33 28/96     M70-79:1/13      80.64  
  37.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          59 M U 5     56:40.93  7:36 29/96     M50-59:9/22      69.39  
  38.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M U 7     56:58.90  7:38 30/96     M70-79:2/13      76.81  
  39.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         58 M U 5     57:05.03  7:39 31/96     M50-59:10/22     68.25  
  40.Robert Tona          Bordentown,NJ      60 M U 7     57:53.15  7:45 32/96     M60-69:4/23      68.56  
  41.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 59 M U 7     57:57.23  7:46 33/96     M50-59:11/22     67.85  
  42.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F U 7     58:33.40  7:51 9/56      F50-59:2/17      75.00  
  43.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       50 F U 7     58:38.94  7:51 10/56     F50-59:3/17      70.45  
  44.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        49 F U 7     58:49.13  7:53 11/56     F40-49:4/14      69.41  
  45.George Roa           Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M U       58:54.37  7:54 34/96     M40-49:10/22     61.15  
  46.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M U 7     59:09.44  7:56 35/96     M70-79:3/13      76.84  
  47.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F U 5     59:17.54  7:57 12/56     F50-59:4/17      78.01  
  48.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M U 7     59:28.22  7:58 36/96     M40-49:11/22     59.07  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    50 F U 7     59:44.31  8:00 13/56     F50-59:5/17      69.15  
  50.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   45 M U 7     59:50.99  8:01 37/96     M40-49:12/22     58.23  
  51.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M U 7     59:54.20  8:02 38/96     M50-59:12/22     62.76  
  52.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         58 M U 7   1:00:00.44  8:02 39/96     M50-59:13/22     64.94  
  53.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M U 7   1:00:06.51  8:03 40/96     M60-69:5/23      66.65  
  54.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M U 7   1:00:35.25  8:07 41/96     M70-79:4/13      74.00  
  55.Dan Sadowsky         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M       1:00:39.98  8:08 42/96     M40-49:13/22     57.45  
  56.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         45 M U 5   1:00:47.41  8:09 43/96     M40-49:14/22     57.32  
  57.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   7   1:00:50.71  8:09 44/96     M50-59:14/22     60.22  
  58.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   35 M U 7   1:00:54.63  8:10 45/96     M30-39:5/10      53.56  
  59.Robert Mendez        Helmetta,NJ        57 M       1:01:17.41  8:13 46/96     M50-59:15/22     63.01  
  60.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      61 M U 7   1:01:27.50  8:14 47/96     M60-69:6/23      65.19  
  61.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      49 F U 5   1:01:48.24  8:17 14/56     F40-49:5/14      66.06  
  62.Kevin Nedza          Port Reading,NJ    32 M U     1:01:49.19  8:17 48/96     M30-39:6/10      52.40  
  63.Kathleen Rocker      South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F U 7   1:01:49.30  8:17 15/56     F50-59:6/17      70.15  
  64.Juan Collantes       Bloomfield,NJ      44 M U 5   1:02:10.04  8:20 49/96     M40-49:15/22     55.60  
  65.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      41 M U 7   1:02:34.25  8:23 50/96     M40-49:16/22     53.93  
  66.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M U 7   1:02:41.59  8:24 51/96     M70-79:5/13      69.81  
  67.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F U 7   1:02:46.54  8:25 16/56     F50-59:7/17      69.09  
  68.Yules Casas          Trenton,NJ         23 M       1:02:50.38  8:25 52/96     M20-29:4/4       51.50  
  69.Gerald Ciciola       Chatham,NJ         55 M U 7   1:02:55.21  8:26 53/96     M50-59:16/22     60.29  
  70.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    59 M U 7   1:03:05.88  8:27 54/96     M50-59:17/22     62.33  
  71.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     62 F U 5   1:03:14.31  8:28 17/56     F60-69:2/12      76.17  
  72.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M U 7   1:03:55.52  8:34 55/96     M50-59:18/22     59.87  
  73.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        64 F U 7   1:04:08.22  8:36 18/56     F60-69:3/12      77.24  
  74.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M U 7   1:04:26.65  8:38 56/96     M60-69:7/23      67.19  
  75.Luis Javier Melendez Cedar Knolls,NJ    36 M       1:05:03.20  8:43 57/96     M30-39:7/10      50.34  
  76.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F U 7   1:05:09.13  8:44 19/56     F40-49:6/14      58.14  
  77.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        71 F U 7   1:05:28.65  8:46 20/56     F70-79:1/2       84.03  
  78.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F U 5   1:05:32.66  8:47 21/56     F60-69:4/12      76.68  
  79.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 F U 5   1:05:35.62  8:47 22/56     F50-59:8/17      68.69  
  80.Giuseppe Morisi      Morrisville,PA     59 M U 7   1:06:11.29  8:52 58/96     M50-59:19/22     59.41  
  81.Dave Brunnengraber   East Brunswick,NJ  49 M       1:06:13.39  8:52 59/96     M40-49:17/22     54.39  
  82.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      51 F U 5   1:06:33.34  8:55 23/56     F50-59:9/17      62.82  
  83.Brian Velasco        Milltown,NJ        19 M       1:06:53.79  8:58 60/96     M15-19:1/1       48.38  
  84.Rustam Mulajanov     Englishtown,NJ     42 M U 5   1:06:57.88  8:58 61/96     M40-49:18/22     50.81  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         43 M U 7   1:07:08.27  9:00 62/96     M40-49:19/22     51.07  
  86.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F U 5   1:07:18.81  9:01 24/56     F60-69:5/12      69.64  
  87.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       58 F U 7   1:07:26.98  9:02 25/56     F50-59:10/17     67.68  
  88.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M U 7   1:07:35.73  9:03 63/96     M50-59:20/22     58.18  
  89.Fengshan Su          East Brunswick,NJ  63 M       1:08:16.90  9:09 64/96     M60-69:8/23      59.80  
  90.Greg Sholom          Edison,NJ          60 M       1:08:28.74  9:11 65/96     M60-69:9/23      57.96  
  91.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U 5   1:08:39.99  9:12 66/96     M60-69:10/23     63.07  
  92.Michelle Campbell    Plainfield,NJ      36 F       1:08:48.03  9:13 26/56     F30-39:3/9       53.68  
  93.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         75 M U 7   1:09:27.48  9:18 67/96     M70-79:6/13      67.52  
  94.Mike Schmidt         Plainfield,NJ      38 M       1:09:28.32  9:19 68/96     M30-39:8/10      47.60  
  95.Martin Fredo         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M       1:09:35.21  9:19 69/96     M40-49:20/22     48.50  
  96.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M U 7   1:09:49.82  9:21 70/96     M60-69:11/23     58.47  
  97.Steven Lipstein      Highland Park,NJ   40 M       1:09:51.69  9:22 71/96     M40-49:21/22     47.95  
  98.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     64 F U 7   1:10:11.27  9:24 27/56     F60-69:6/12      70.58  
  99.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         60 F U 7   1:10:31.58  9:27 28/56     F60-69:7/12      66.47  
 100.Mark Truglio         Trenton,NJ         52 M       1:10:37.83  9:28 72/96     M50-59:21/22     52.32  
 101.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      42 F U 5   1:10:59.06  9:31 29/56     F40-49:7/14      53.73  
 102.Corey Corbo          Monroe Township,NJ 39 M U 7   1:11:27.93  9:35 73/96     M30-39:9/10      46.56  
 103.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M U 7   1:11:54.85  9:38 74/96     M60-69:12/23     59.62  
 104.Lisa Hopkins         Monroe Township,NJ 42 F       1:11:57.00  9:38 30/56     F40-49:8/14      53.02  
 105.Albert Ac            East Brunswick,NJ  35 M       1:12:01.74  9:39 75/96     M30-39:10/10     45.30  
 106.Nancy Peterson-gerac East Brunswick,NJ  49 F       1:12:02.49  9:39 31/56     F40-49:9/14      56.67  
 107.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F U 7   1:12:03.25  9:39 32/56     F50-59:11/17     62.53  
 108.Keniven Coughlin     East Brunswick,NJ  42 M       1:12:05.86  9:40 76/96     M40-49:22/22     47.19  
 109.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M U 5   1:12:10.45  9:40 77/96     M70-79:7/13      68.73  
 110.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        61 M U 7   1:13:11.54  9:48 78/96     M60-69:13/23     54.74  
 111.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          66 M U 7   1:13:36.38  9:52 79/96     M60-69:14/23     57.10  
 112.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      44 F U 7   1:14:05.27  9:56 33/56     F40-49:10/14     52.31  
 113.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F U 7   1:14:10.34  9:56 34/56     F60-69:8/12      64.06  
 114.Andrea Belford       Flemington,NJ      56 F       1:14:15.16  9:57 35/56     F50-59:12/17     59.90  
 115.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M U 7   1:14:20.94  9:58 80/96     M60-69:15/23     56.54  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.Jillian Mason        East Brunswick,NJ  36 F       1:14:53.27 10:02 36/56     F30-39:4/9       49.32  
 117.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          52 M U 7   1:15:55.86 10:11 81/96     M50-59:22/22     48.67  
 118.Sylvia Chan-malik    East Brunswick,NJ  45 F       1:16:22.82 10:14 37/56     F40-49:11/14     51.21  
 119.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          77 M U 7   1:16:36.15 10:16 82/96     M70-79:8/13      63.47  
 120.Temitope Awosogba    East Brunswick,NJ  33 F       1:16:56.86 10:19 38/56     F30-39:5/9       47.64  
 121.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F U 7   1:18:09.00 10:28 39/56     F60-69:9/12      65.26  
 122.Maria Juarez         Dumont,NJ          37 F   7   1:18:55.79 10:35 40/56     F30-39:6/9       46.98  
 123.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     78 M U 7   1:19:19.00 10:38 83/96     M70-79:9/13      62.55  
 124.Dania Garcia         Cedar Knolls,NJ    38 F       1:19:41.92 10:41 41/56     F30-39:7/9       46.74  
 125.Ray Petit            New Brunswick,NJ   66 M U     1:19:42.22 10:41 84/96     M60-69:16/23     52.73  
 126.Jackie Bartolotta    East Brunswick,NJ  45 F U 7   1:20:17.34 10:46 42/56     F40-49:12/14     48.71  
 127.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F U 5   1:20:39.22 10:49 43/56     F40-49:13/14     48.06  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 128.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       66 M U 5   1:22:18.28 11:02 85/96     M60-69:17/23     51.06  
 129.Anthomy Bleach       Hamilton,NJ        68 M       1:22:29.78 11:03 86/96     M60-69:18/23     51.97  
 130.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F U 7   1:22:41.44 11:05 44/56     F60-69:10/12     61.67  
 131.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       58 F U 7   1:23:34.71 11:12 45/56     F50-59:13/17     54.62  
 132.Laurie Harmady       Monroe Township,NJ 54 F       1:24:10.18 11:17 46/56     F50-59:14/17     51.53  
 133.Edward Niemiera      Toms River,NJ      70 M       1:24:29.28 11:19 87/96     M70-79:10/13     51.80  
 134.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F U     1:24:53.87 11:23 47/56     F50-59:15/17     51.74  
 135.Thomas Aussem        Somerset,NJ        63 M U 5   1:24:54.49 11:23 88/96     M60-69:19/23     48.08  
 136.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          69 M U 7   1:25:32.15 11:28 89/96     M60-69:20/23     50.62  
 137.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        50 F U 7   1:26:17.52 11:34 48/56     F50-59:16/17     47.88  
 138.Ilona Ring           East Brunswick,NJ  35 F       1:26:20.06 11:34 49/56     F30-39:8/9       42.65  
 139.Carina Cosio         East Brunswick,NJ  50 F       1:27:00.68 11:40 50/56     F50-59:17/17     47.48  
 140.Angie Gioia          East Brunswick,NJ  41 F       1:27:38.30 11:45 51/56     F40-49:14/14     43.22  
 141.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      77 M U 7   1:27:56.07 11:47 90/96     M70-79:11/13     55.29  
 142.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          67 M U 7   1:28:07.77 11:49 91/96     M60-69:21/23     48.16  
 143.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       66 F U 7   1:28:15.44 11:50 52/56     F60-69:11/12     57.78  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 144.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      70 F U 5   1:30:28.73 12:08 53/56     F70-79:2/2       59.87  
 145.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F U 7   1:31:56.01 12:19 54/56     F80-98:1/1       73.78  
 146.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M U 5   1:32:18.52 12:22 92/96     M70-79:12/13     53.74  
 147.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        66 F U 7   1:33:01.43 12:28 55/56     F60-69:12/12     54.82  
 148.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M U 5   1:34:13.82 12:38 93/96     M70-79:13/13     47.59  
 149.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 68 M U 7   1:34:53.13 12:43 94/96     M60-69:22/23     45.18  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 150.Kelly Coughlin       East Brunswick,NJ  38 F       1:42:18.97 13:43 56/56     F30-39:9/9       36.40  
 151.Peter Heimann        New Brunswick,NJ   69 M U 5   1:44:00.83 13:57 95/96     M60-69:23/23     41.63  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 152.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M U 7   1:44:39.78 14:02 96/96     M80-98:1/1       70.07  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WILDCARD 700 | WILDCARD 500
Teams Results
| COED TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Fabian Eduar Daza Pa Fairview,NJ        38 M     5    U 1046   42:59.18  5:46
OvM2.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 24 M     5    U 1088   43:12.08  5:48
OvM3.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M     7    U 1052   44:23.05  5:57
   4.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 54 M     7    U 1076   46:40.01  6:16
   5.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M     5    U 1032   46:51.05  6:17
   6.Rufino Mendez        Roselle Park,NJ    39 M     7    U 1183   47:19.16  6:21
   7.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      37 M 15  7    U 1100   47:32.79  6:23
   8.Ken Ginsburg         Bedminster,NJ      50 M 16  7    U 1069   48:00.21  6:26
   9.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M 5   5    U 1169   48:40.71  6:32
  10.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M 16  5    U 1110   49:00.62  6:34
EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        48 F     7    U 1181   48:33.21  6:31
OvF2.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F 5   7    U 1092   48:49.34  6:33
OvF3.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         39 F 16  7    U 1083   49:14.73  6:36
   4.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       38 F 16  5    U 1010   50:55.54  6:50
   5.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          40 F     7    U 1006   53:21.86  7:09
   6.Stacey Slaughter     Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F 8   7    U 1156   55:01.59  7:23
   7.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F 12  7    U 1028   55:27.53  7:26
   8.Necia Mcqueen        Ogdensburg,NJ      46 F 16  5    U 1109   55:57.27  7:30
   9.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F     7    U 1089   58:33.40  7:51
  10.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       50 F     7    U 1184   58:38.94  7:52
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 54 M     7    U 1076   46:40.01  6:16
   2.Ken Ginsburg         Bedminster,NJ      50 M 16  7    U 1069   48:00.21  6:26
   3.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M 5   5    U 1169   48:40.71  6:32
   4.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M 16  5    U 1110   49:00.62  6:34
   5.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M 16  5    U 1154   49:12.69  6:36
   6.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          41 M 5   7    U 1132   49:29.79  6:38
   7.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M     7    U 1146   50:28.67  6:46
   8.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M     7    U 1008   51:09.92  6:52
   9.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        58 M     5    U 1121   51:28.98  6:54
  10.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M 15  5    U 1071   52:29.45  7:02
EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        48 F     7    U 1181   48:33.21  6:31
OvF2.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F 5   7    U 1092   48:49.34  6:33
   1.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          40 F     7    U 1006   53:21.86  7:09
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F 12  7    U 1028   55:27.53  7:26
   3.Necia Mcqueen        Ogdensburg,NJ      46 F 16  5    U 1109   55:57.27  7:30
   4.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F     7    U 1089   58:33.40  7:51
   5.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       50 F     7    U 1184   58:38.94  7:52
   6.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        49 F 15  7    U 1178   58:49.13  7:53
   7.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F 8   5    U 1148   59:17.54  7:57
   8.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    50 F 15  7    U 1138   59:44.31  8:01
   9.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      49 F 15  5    U 1133 1:01:48.24  8:17
  10.Kathleen Rocker      South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F 15  7    U 1143 1:01:49.30  8:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WILDCARD 700 | WILDCARD 500
Teams Results
| COED TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Velasco        Milltown,NJ        19 M   83         1170 1:06:53.79  8:58  48.38%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 24 M    2  5    U 1088   43:12.08  5:48  74.89%
OvM3.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M    3  7    U 1052   44:23.05  5:57  72.90%
   1.Jack Livesey         Westfield,NJ       25 M   32  7    U 1098   55:44.27  7:29  58.06%
   2.Yules Casas          Trenton,NJ         23 M   68         1029 1:02:50.38  8:26  51.50%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Slaughter     Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F   30  7    U 1156   55:01.59  7:23  66.44%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Fabian Eduar Daza Pa Fairview,NJ        38 M    1  5    U 1046   42:59.18  5:46  76.92%
   1.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M    5  5    U 1032   46:51.05  6:17  69.06%
   2.Rufino Mendez        Roselle Park,NJ    39 M    6  7    U 1183   47:19.16  6:21  70.30%
   3.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      37 M    7  7    U 1100   47:32.79  6:23  69.19%
   4.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   35 M   58  7    U 1168 1:00:54.63  8:10  53.56%
   5.Kevin Nedza          Port Reading,NJ    32 M   62       U 1120 1:01:49.19  8:17  52.40%
   6.Luis Javier Melendez Cedar Knolls,NJ    36 M   75         1112 1:05:03.20  8:43  50.34%
   7.Mike Schmidt         Plainfield,NJ      38 M   94         1150 1:09:28.32  9:19  47.60%
   8.Corey Corbo          Monroe Township,NJ 39 M  102  7    U 1039 1:11:27.93  9:35  46.56%
   9.Albert Ac            East Brunswick,NJ  35 M  105         1001 1:12:01.74  9:40  45.30%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         39 F   14  7    U 1083   49:14.73  6:36  76.01%
   1.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       38 F   17  5    U 1010   50:55.54  6:50  73.13%
   2.Michelle Campbell    Plainfield,NJ      36 F   92         1026 1:08:48.03  9:14  53.68%
   3.Jillian Mason        East Brunswick,NJ  36 F  116         1106 1:14:53.27 10:03  49.32%
   4.Temitope Awosogba    East Brunswick,NJ  33 F  120         1011 1:16:56.86 10:19  47.64%
   5.Maria Juarez         Dumont,NJ          37 F  122  7      1180 1:18:55.79 10:35  46.98%
   6.Dania Garcia         Cedar Knolls,NJ    38 F  124         1065 1:19:41.92 10:41  46.74%
   7.Ilona Ring           East Brunswick,NJ  35 F  138         1141 1:26:20.06 11:35  42.65%
   8.Kelly Coughlin       East Brunswick,NJ  38 F  150         1042 1:42:18.97 13:43  36.40%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M   10  5    U 1169   48:40.71  6:32  69.33%
   2.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M   12  5    U 1110   49:00.62  6:34  72.88%
   3.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M   13  5    U 1154   49:12.69  6:36  71.40%
   4.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          41 M   15  7    U 1132   49:29.79  6:38  68.19%
   5.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 42 M   22  7    U 1174   53:25.25  7:10  63.67%
   6.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M   25  7    U 1145   54:16.74  7:17  63.69%
   7.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         46 M   28  7    U 1075   54:44.03  7:20  64.18%
   8.Rick Mohring         East Brunswick,NJ  48 M   33  7    U 1115   55:52.23  7:30  63.93%
   9.Thomas Mackie        Highland Park,NJ   41 M   35         1103   56:12.69  7:32  60.04%
  10.George Roa           Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M   45       U 1142   58:54.37  7:54  61.15%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        48 F    9  7    U 1181   48:33.21  6:31  83.10%
   1.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          40 F   21  7    U 1006   53:21.86  7:09  70.54%
   2.Necia Mcqueen        Ogdensburg,NJ      46 F   34  5    U 1109   55:57.27  7:30  70.57%
   3.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        49 F   44  7    U 1178   58:49.13  7:53  69.41%
   4.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      49 F   61  5    U 1133 1:01:48.24  8:17  66.06%
   5.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F   76  7    U 1064 1:05:09.13  8:44  58.14%
   6.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      42 F  101  5    U 1114 1:10:59.06  9:31  53.73%
   7.Lisa Hopkins         Monroe Township,NJ 42 F  104         1080 1:11:57.00  9:39  53.02%
   8.Nancy Peterson-gerac East Brunswick,NJ  49 F  106         1130 1:12:02.49  9:40  56.67%
   9.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      44 F  112  7    U 1157 1:14:05.27  9:56  52.31%
  10.Sylvia Chan-malik    East Brunswick,NJ  45 F  118         1033 1:16:22.82 10:15  51.21%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 54 M    4  7    U 1076   46:40.01  6:16  80.55%
   2.Ken Ginsburg         Bedminster,NJ      50 M    8  7    U 1069   48:00.21  6:26  75.66%
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M   16  7    U 1146   50:28.67  6:46  73.21%
   4.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        58 M   19  5    U 1121   51:28.98  6:54  75.70%
   5.Ron Burkey           Monroe,NJ          59 M   24         1024   54:03.26  7:15  72.75%
   6.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M   26  7    U 1127   54:24.15  7:18  67.34%
   7.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      51 M   27  7    U 1101   54:36.26  7:19  67.09%
   8.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   50 M   29  7    U 1135   54:44.74  7:21  66.36%
   9.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          59 M   37  5    U 1077   56:40.93  7:36  69.39%
  10.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         58 M   39  5    U 1111   57:05.03  7:39  68.25%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F   11  7    U 1092   48:49.34  6:33  91.10%
   1.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F   42  7    U 1089   58:33.40  7:51  75.00%
   2.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       50 F   43  7    U 1184   58:38.94  7:52  70.45%
   3.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F   47  5    U 1148   59:17.54  7:57  78.01%
   4.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    50 F   49  7    U 1138   59:44.31  8:01  69.15%
   5.Kathleen Rocker      South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F   63  7    U 1143 1:01:49.30  8:17  70.15%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F   67  7    U 1136 1:02:46.54  8:25  69.09%
   7.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 F   79  5    U 1044 1:05:35.62  8:48  68.69%
   8.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      51 F   82  5    U 1021 1:06:33.34  8:56  62.82%
   9.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       58 F   87  7    U 1137 1:07:26.98  9:03  67.68%
  10.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F  107  7    U 1158 1:12:03.25  9:40  62.53%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M   18  7    U 1008   51:09.92  6:52  78.31%
   2.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M   20  5    U 1071   52:29.45  7:02  75.61%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M   23  7    U 1155   53:33.04  7:11  76.95%
   4.Robert Tona          Bordentown,NJ      60 M   40  7    U 1164   57:53.15  7:46  68.56%
   5.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M   53  7    U 1177 1:00:06.51  8:04  66.65%
   6.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      61 M   60  7    U 1179 1:01:27.50  8:15  65.19%
   7.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M   74  7    U 1095 1:04:26.65  8:39  67.19%
   8.Fengshan Su          East Brunswick,NJ  63 M   89         1160 1:08:16.90  9:09  59.80%
   9.Greg Sholom          Edison,NJ          60 M   90         1152 1:08:28.74  9:11  57.96%
  10.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M   91  5    U 1139 1:08:39.99  9:13  63.07%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F   31  7    U 1028   55:27.53  7:26  89.33%
   2.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     62 F   71  5    U 1104 1:03:14.31  8:29  76.17%
   3.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        64 F   73  7    U 1159 1:04:08.22  8:36  77.24%
   4.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F   78  5    U 1081 1:05:32.66  8:47  76.68%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F   86  5    U 1020 1:07:18.81  9:02  69.64%
   6.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     64 F   98  7    U 1030 1:10:11.27  9:25  70.58%
   7.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         60 F   99  7    U 1059 1:10:31.58  9:28  66.47%
   8.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F  113  7    U 1086 1:14:10.34  9:57  64.06%
   9.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  121  7    U 1091 1:18:09.00 10:29  65.26%
  10.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F  130  7    U 1016 1:22:41.44 11:05  61.67%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M   36  5    U 1003   56:22.81  7:34  80.64%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M   38  7    U 1093   56:58.90  7:39  76.81%
   3.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M   46  7    U 1066   59:09.44  7:56  76.84%
   4.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M   54  7    U 1027 1:00:35.25  8:08  74.00%
   5.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M   66  7    U 1134 1:02:41.59  8:25  69.81%
   6.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         75 M   93  7    U 1125 1:09:27.48  9:19  67.52%
   7.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M  109  5    U 1057 1:12:10.45  9:41  68.73%
   8.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          77 M  119  7    U 1007 1:16:36.15 10:16  63.47%
   9.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     78 M  123  7    U 1087 1:19:19.00 10:38  62.55%
  10.Edward Niemiera      Toms River,NJ      70 M  133         1124 1:24:29.28 11:20  51.80%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        71 F   77  7    U 1036 1:05:28.65  8:47  84.03%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      70 F  144  5    U 1022 1:30:28.73 12:08  59.87%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M  152  7    U 1056 1:44:39.78 14:02  70.07%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F  145  7    U 1051 1:31:56.01 12:20  73.78%


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP -- FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WILDCARD 700 | WILDCARD 500
Teams Results
| COED TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WILDCARD 700 Special Category Results
EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP MALE WILDCARD 700        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M     7    U 1052   44:23.05  5:57
   2.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 54 M     7    U 1076   46:40.01  6:16
   3.Rufino Mendez        Roselle Park,NJ    39 M     7    U 1183   47:19.16  6:21
   4.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      37 M 15  7    U 1100   47:32.79  6:23
   5.Ken Ginsburg         Bedminster,NJ      50 M 16  7    U 1069   48:00.21  6:26
   6.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          41 M 5   7    U 1132   49:29.79  6:38
   7.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M     7    U 1146   50:28.67  6:46
   8.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M     7    U 1008   51:09.92  6:52
   9.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 42 M 15  7    U 1174   53:25.25  7:10
  10.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M 8   7    U 1155   53:33.04  7:11
  11.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M 16  7    U 1145   54:16.74  7:17
  12.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M 15  7    U 1127   54:24.15  7:18
  13.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      51 M 8   7    U 1101   54:36.26  7:19
  14.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         46 M 15  7    U 1075   54:44.03  7:20
  15.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   50 M 15  7    U 1135   54:44.74  7:21
  16.Jack Livesey         Westfield,NJ       25 M 15  7    U 1098   55:44.27  7:29
  17.Rick Mohring         East Brunswick,NJ  48 M     7    U 1115   55:52.23  7:30
  18.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M 11  7    U 1093   56:58.90  7:39
  19.Robert Tona          Bordentown,NJ      60 M 15  7    U 1164   57:53.15  7:46
  20.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 59 M     7    U 1185   57:57.23  7:46
  21.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M 5   7    U 1066   59:09.44  7:56
  22.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M 15  7    U 1084   59:28.22  7:59
  23.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   45 M 15  7    U 1082   59:50.99  8:02
  24.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M 5   7    U 1123   59:54.20  8:02
  25.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         58 M 5   7    U 1005 1:00:00.44  8:03
  26.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M 15  7    U 1177 1:00:06.51  8:04
  27.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M 15  7    U 1027 1:00:35.25  8:08
  28.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  51 M     7      1186 1:00:50.71  8:10
  29.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   35 M 15  7    U 1168 1:00:54.63  8:10
  30.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      61 M     7    U 1179 1:01:27.50  8:15
  31.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      41 M 11  7    U 1149 1:02:34.25  8:24
  32.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M 16  7    U 1134 1:02:41.59  8:25
  33.Gerald Ciciola       Chatham,NJ         55 M     7    U 1035 1:02:55.21  8:26
  34.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    59 M 15  7    U 1058 1:03:05.88  8:28
  35.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M 11  7    U 1122 1:03:55.52  8:34
  36.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M 15  7    U 1095 1:04:26.65  8:39
  37.Giuseppe Morisi      Morrisville,PA     59 M     7    U 1117 1:06:11.29  8:53
  38.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         43 M 4   7    U 1151 1:07:08.27  9:00
  39.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M 5   7    U 1048 1:07:35.73  9:04
  40.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         75 M 16  7    U 1125 1:09:27.48  9:19
  41.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M 15  7    U 1062 1:09:49.82  9:22
  42.Corey Corbo          Monroe Township,NJ 39 M     7    U 1039 1:11:27.93  9:35
  43.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M 8   7    U 1047 1:11:54.85  9:39
  44.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        61 M     7    U 1173 1:13:11.54  9:49
  45.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          66 M 15  7    U 1175 1:13:36.38  9:52
  46.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M 4   7    U 1182 1:14:20.94  9:58
  47.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          52 M 4   7    U 1074 1:15:55.86 10:11
  48.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          77 M 5   7    U 1007 1:16:36.15 10:16
  49.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     78 M 8   7    U 1087 1:19:19.00 10:38
  50.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          69 M 8   7    U 1162 1:25:32.15 11:28
  51.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      77 M 12  7    U 1090 1:27:56.07 11:48
  52.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          67 M     7    U 1015 1:28:07.77 11:49
  53.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 68 M     7    U 1038 1:34:53.13 12:44
  54.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M 4   7    U 1056 1:44:39.78 14:02

EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP FEMALE WILDCARD 700        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        48 F     7    U 1181   48:33.21  6:31
   2.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F 5   7    U 1092   48:49.34  6:33
   3.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         39 F 16  7    U 1083   49:14.73  6:36
   4.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          40 F     7    U 1006   53:21.86  7:09
   5.Stacey Slaughter     Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F 8   7    U 1156   55:01.59  7:23
   6.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F 12  7    U 1028   55:27.53  7:26
   7.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F     7    U 1089   58:33.40  7:51
   8.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       50 F     7    U 1184   58:38.94  7:52
   9.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        49 F 15  7    U 1178   58:49.13  7:53
  10.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    50 F 15  7    U 1138   59:44.31  8:01
  11.Kathleen Rocker      South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F 15  7    U 1143 1:01:49.30  8:17
  12.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F 15  7    U 1136 1:02:46.54  8:25
  13.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        64 F 16  7    U 1159 1:04:08.22  8:36
  14.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F 12  7    U 1064 1:05:09.13  8:44
  15.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        71 F 15  7    U 1036 1:05:28.65  8:47
  16.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       58 F 5   7    U 1137 1:07:26.98  9:03
  17.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     64 F 15  7    U 1030 1:10:11.27  9:25
  18.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         60 F 11  7    U 1059 1:10:31.58  9:28
  19.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F 15  7    U 1158 1:12:03.25  9:40
  20.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      44 F 8   7    U 1157 1:14:05.27  9:56
  21.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F 8   7    U 1086 1:14:10.34  9:57
  22.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F 12  7    U 1091 1:18:09.00 10:29
  23.Maria Juarez         Dumont,NJ          37 F     7      1180 1:18:55.79 10:35
  24.Jackie Bartolotta    East Brunswick,NJ  45 F 15  7    U 1013 1:20:17.34 10:46
  25.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F 11  7    U 1016 1:22:41.44 11:05
  26.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       58 F 11  7    U 1078 1:23:34.71 11:13
  27.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        50 F 15  7    U 1153 1:26:17.52 11:34
  28.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       66 F 4   7    U 1063 1:28:15.44 11:50
  29.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F 15  7    U 1051 1:31:56.01 12:20
  30.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        66 F 5   7    U 1004 1:33:01.43 12:29
WILDCARD 500 Special Category Results
EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP MALE WILDCARD 500        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Fabian Eduar Daza Pa Fairview,NJ        38 M     5    U 1046   42:59.18  5:46
   2.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 24 M     5    U 1088   43:12.08  5:48
   3.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M     5    U 1032   46:51.05  6:17
   4.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M 5   5    U 1169   48:40.71  6:32
   5.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M 16  5    U 1110   49:00.62  6:34
   6.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M 16  5    U 1154   49:12.69  6:36
   7.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        58 M     5    U 1121   51:28.98  6:54
   8.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M 15  5    U 1071   52:29.45  7:02
   9.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M 5   5    U 1003   56:22.81  7:34
  10.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          59 M 12  5    U 1077   56:40.93  7:36
  11.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         58 M 12  5    U 1111   57:05.03  7:39
  12.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         45 M 11  5    U 1119 1:00:47.41  8:09
  13.Juan Collantes       Bloomfield,NJ      44 M 8   5    U 1037 1:02:10.04  8:20
  14.Rustam Mulajanov     Englishtown,NJ     42 M     5    U 1118 1:06:57.88  8:59
  15.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 5   5    U 1139 1:08:39.99  9:13
  16.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M 5   5    U 1057 1:12:10.45  9:41
  17.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       66 M 4   5    U 1116 1:22:18.28 11:02
  18.Thomas Aussem        Somerset,NJ        63 M 15  5    U 1009 1:24:54.49 11:23
  19.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M 4   5    U 1107 1:32:18.52 12:23
  20.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M 4   5    U 1019 1:34:13.82 12:38
  21.Peter Heimann        New Brunswick,NJ   69 M 15  5    U 1073 1:44:00.83 13:57

EAST BRUNSWICK RUNS 12K CHAMPIONSHIP FEMALE WILDCARD 500        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       38 F 16  5    U 1010   50:55.54  6:50
   2.Necia Mcqueen        Ogdensburg,NJ      46 F 16  5    U 1109   55:57.27  7:30
   3.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F 8   5    U 1148   59:17.54  7:57
   4.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      49 F 15  5    U 1133 1:01:48.24  8:17
   5.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     62 F 5   5    U 1104 1:03:14.31  8:29
   6.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F 4   5    U 1081 1:05:32.66  8:47
   7.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 F 11  5    U 1044 1:05:35.62  8:48
   8.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      51 F 5   5    U 1021 1:06:33.34  8:56
   9.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F 12  5    U 1020 1:07:18.81  9:02
  10.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      42 F 15  5    U 1114 1:10:59.06  9:31
  11.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F 15  5    U 1053 1:20:39.22 10:49
  12.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      70 F 15  5    U 1022 1:30:28.73 12:08

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WILDCARD 700 | WILDCARD 500
Teams Results
| COED TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


COED TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC                              461.76 Average: 76.96
     11.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F 5        U 1092   48:49 91.10*
     36.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M 5        U 1003   56:22 80.64*
     46.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M 5        U 1066   59:09 76.84*
     71.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     62 F 5        U 1104 1:03:14 76.17*
     10.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M 5        U 1169   48:40 69.33*
     87.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       58 F 5        U 1137 1:07:26 67.68*
    109.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M 5   5    U 1057 1:12:10 68.73
     15.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          41 M 5   7    U 1132   49:29 68.19
     52.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         58 M 5   7    U 1005 1:00:00 64.94
    119.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          77 M 5   7    U 1007 1:16:36 63.47
     91.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 5   5    U 1139 1:08:39 63.07
     82.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      51 F 5   5    U 1021 1:06:33 62.82
     51.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M 5   7    U 1123   59:54 62.76
     45.George Roa           Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M 5        U 1142   58:54 61.15
     88.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M 5   7    U 1048 1:07:35 58.18
    147.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        66 F 5   7    U 1004 1:33:01 54.82
  2     RVRR                                    447.19 Average: 74.53
     77.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        71 F 15       U 1036 1:05:28 84.03*
     20.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M 15       U 1071   52:29 75.61*
     54.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M 15       U 1027 1:00:35 74.00*
    145.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F 15       U 1051 1:31:56 73.78*
     98.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     64 F 15       U 1030 1:10:11 70.58*
      7.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      37 M 15       U 1100   47:32 69.19*
     63.Kathleen Rocker      South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F 15  7    U 1143 1:01:49 70.15
     44.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        49 F 15  7    U 1178   58:49 69.41
     49.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    50 F 15  7    U 1138   59:44 69.15
     67.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F 15  7    U 1136 1:02:46 69.09
     40.Robert Tona          Bordentown,NJ      60 M 15  7    U 1164   57:53 68.56
     26.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M 15  7    U 1127   54:24 67.34
     74.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M 15  7    U 1095 1:04:26 67.19
     53.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M 15  7    U 1177 1:00:06 66.65
     29.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   50 M 15  7    U 1135   54:44 66.36
     61.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      49 F 15  5    U 1133 1:01:48 66.06
     28.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         46 M 15  7    U 1075   54:44 64.18
     22.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 42 M 15  7    U 1174   53:25 63.67
    107.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F 15  7    U 1158 1:12:03 62.53
     70.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    59 M 15  7    U 1058 1:03:05 62.33
    144.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      70 F 15  5    U 1022 1:30:28 59.87
     48.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 46 M 15  7    U 1084   59:28 59.07
     96.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M 15  7    U 1062 1:09:49 58.47
     50.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   45 M 15  7    U 1082   59:50 58.23
     32.Jack Livesey         Westfield,NJ       25 M 15  7    U 1098   55:44 58.06
    111.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          66 M 15  7    U 1175 1:13:36 57.10
    101.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      42 F 15  5    U 1114 1:10:59 53.73
     58.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   35 M 15  7    U 1168 1:00:54 53.56
    125.Ray Petit            New Brunswick,NJ   66 M 15       U 1131 1:19:42 52.73
     62.Kevin Nedza          Port Reading,NJ    32 M 15       U 1120 1:01:49 52.40
    134.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F 15       U 1108 1:24:53 51.74
    126.Jackie Bartolotta    East Brunswick,NJ  45 F 15  7    U 1013 1:20:17 48.71
    135.Thomas Aussem        Somerset,NJ        63 M 15  5    U 1009 1:24:54 48.08
    127.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F 15  5    U 1053 1:20:39 48.06
    137.Anne Siglam          Milltown,NJ        50 F 15  7    U 1153 1:26:17 47.88
    151.Peter Heimann        New Brunswick,NJ   69 M 15  5    U 1073 1:44:00 41.63
  3     SHORE AC                                446.32 Average: 74.39
     73.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        64 F 16       U 1159 1:04:08 77.24*
     14.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         39 F 16       U 1083   49:14 76.01*
      8.Ken Ginsburg         Bedminster,NJ      50 M 16       U 1069   48:00 75.66*
     17.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       38 F 16       U 1010   50:55 73.13*
     12.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M 16       U 1110   49:00 72.88*
     13.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M 16       U 1154   49:12 71.40*
     34.Necia Mcqueen        Ogdensburg,NJ      46 F 16  5    U 1109   55:57 70.57
     66.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M 16  7    U 1134 1:02:41 69.81
     93.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         75 M 16  7    U 1125 1:09:27 67.52
     25.Ricardo Romero       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M 16  7    U 1145   54:16 63.69
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS                    417.16 Average: 69.53
     31.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F 12       U 1028   55:27 89.33*
     86.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F 12       U 1020 1:07:18 69.64*
     37.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          59 M 12       U 1077   56:40 69.39*
     39.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         58 M 12       U 1111   57:05 68.25*
    121.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F 12       U 1091 1:18:09 65.26*
    141.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      77 M 12       U 1090 1:27:56 55.29*
     76.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F 12  7    U 1064 1:05:09 58.14
  5     FLEET FEET/ESSEX                        415.10 Average: 69.18
     47.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F 8        U 1148   59:17 78.01*
     23.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M 8        U 1155   53:33 76.95*
     27.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      51 M 8        U 1101   54:36 67.09*
     30.Stacey Slaughter     Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F 8        U 1156   55:01 66.44*
    113.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F 8        U 1086 1:14:10 64.06*
    123.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     78 M 8        U 1087 1:19:19 62.55*
    103.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M 8   7    U 1047 1:11:54 59.62
     64.Juan Collantes       Bloomfield,NJ      44 M 8   5    U 1037 1:02:10 55.60
    112.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      44 F 8   7    U 1157 1:14:05 52.31
    136.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          69 M 8   7    U 1162 1:25:32 50.62
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS                  390.83 Average: 65.14
     38.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M 11       U 1093   56:58 76.81*
     79.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 F 11       U 1044 1:05:35 68.69*
     99.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         60 F 11       U 1059 1:10:31 66.47*
    130.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F 11       U 1016 1:22:41 61.67*
     72.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M 11       U 1122 1:03:55 59.87*
     56.Gregory Mullins      Horsham,PA         45 M 11       U 1119 1:00:47 57.32*
    131.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       58 F 11  7    U 1078 1:23:34 54.62
     65.Eric Sardeson        Parsippany,NJ      41 M 11  7    U 1149 1:02:34 53.93
***     CJRRC                                   314.81 Average: 52.47
     78.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F 4        U 1081 1:05:32 76.68*
    152.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M 4        U 1056 1:44:39 70.07*
    143.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       66 F 4        U 1063 1:28:15 57.78*
    115.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M 4        U 1182 1:14:20 56.54*
    146.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M 4        U 1107 1:32:18 53.74*
     85.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         43 M 4   7    U 1151 1:07:08 51.07
    128.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       66 M 4   5    U 1116 1:22:18 51.06
    117.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          52 M 4   7    U 1074 1:15:55 48.67
    148.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M 4   5    U 1019 1:34:13 47.59

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M  U 1003   56:22.81  7:34 80.64%
   2.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 54 M  U 1076   46:40.01  6:16 80.55%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M  U 1008   51:09.92  6:52 78.31%
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M  U 1155   53:33.04  7:11 76.95%
   5.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M  U 1066   59:09.44  7:56 76.84%
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M  U 1093   56:58.90  7:39 76.81%
   7.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        58 M  U 1121   51:28.98  6:54 75.70%
   8.Ken Ginsburg         Bedminster,NJ      50 M  U 1069   48:00.21  6:26 75.66%
   9.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M  U 1071   52:29.45  7:02 75.61%
  10.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M  U 1027 1:00:35.25  8:08 74.00%
  11.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M  U 1146   50:28.67  6:46 73.21%
  12.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M  U 1110   49:00.62  6:34 72.88%
  13.Ron Burkey           Monroe,NJ          59 M    1024   54:03.26  7:15 72.75%
  14.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M  U 1154   49:12.69  6:36 71.40%
  15.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M  U 1056 1:44:39.78 14:02 70.07%
  16.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M  U 1134 1:02:41.59  8:25 69.81%
  17.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          59 M  U 1077   56:40.93  7:36 69.39%
  18.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M  U 1169   48:40.71  6:32 69.33%
  19.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M  U 1057 1:12:10.45  9:41 68.73%
  20.Robert Tona          Bordentown,NJ      60 M  U 1164   57:53.15  7:46 68.56%
  21.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         58 M  U 1111   57:05.03  7:39 68.25%
  22.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          41 M  U 1132   49:29.79  6:38 68.19%
  23.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 59 M  U 1185   57:57.23  7:46 67.85%
  24.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         75 M  U 1125 1:09:27.48  9:19 67.52%
  25.Robert Palladino     Edison,NJ          51 M  U 1127   54:24.15  7:18 67.34%
  26.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        69 M  U 1095 1:04:26.65  8:39 67.19%
  27.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      51 M  U 1101   54:36.26  7:19 67.09%
  28.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 61 M  U 1177 1:00:06.51  8:04 66.65%
  29.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   50 M  U 1135   54:44.74  7:21 66.36%
  30.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      61 M  U 1179 1:01:27.50  8:15 65.19%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F  U 1092   48:49.34  6:33 91.10%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F  U 1028   55:27.53  7:26 89.33%
   3.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        71 F  U 1036 1:05:28.65  8:47 84.03%
   4.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        48 F  U 1181   48:33.21  6:31 83.10%
   5.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F  U 1148   59:17.54  7:57 78.01%
   6.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        64 F  U 1159 1:04:08.22  8:36 77.24%
   7.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F  U 1081 1:05:32.66  8:47 76.68%
   8.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     62 F  U 1104 1:03:14.31  8:29 76.17%
   9.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F  U 1089   58:33.40  7:51 75.00%
  10.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F  U 1051 1:31:56.01 12:20 73.78%
  11.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     64 F  U 1030 1:10:11.27  9:25 70.58%
  12.Necia Mcqueen        Ogdensburg,NJ      46 F  U 1109   55:57.27  7:30 70.57%
  13.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          40 F  U 1006   53:21.86  7:09 70.54%
  14.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       50 F  U 1184   58:38.94  7:52 70.45%
  15.Kathleen Rocker      South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F  U 1143 1:01:49.30  8:17 70.15%
  16.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F  U 1020 1:07:18.81  9:02 69.64%
  17.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        49 F  U 1178   58:49.13  7:53 69.41%
  18.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    50 F  U 1138   59:44.31  8:01 69.15%
  19.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F  U 1136 1:02:46.54  8:25 69.09%
  20.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 F  U 1044 1:05:35.62  8:48 68.69%
  21.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       58 F  U 1137 1:07:26.98  9:03 67.68%
  22.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         60 F  U 1059 1:10:31.58  9:28 66.47%
  23.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      49 F  U 1133 1:01:48.24  8:17 66.06%
  24.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  U 1091 1:18:09.00 10:29 65.26%
  25.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F  U 1086 1:14:10.34  9:57 64.06%
  26.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      51 F  U 1021 1:06:33.34  8:56 62.82%
  27.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F  U 1158 1:12:03.25  9:40 62.53%
  28.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F  U 1016 1:22:41.44 11:05 61.67%
  29.Andrea Belford       Flemington,NJ      56 F    1014 1:14:15.16  9:58 59.90%
  30.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      70 F  U 1022 1:30:28.73 12:08 59.87%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Julio Aguirre        Fords,NJ           73 M  U 1003   56:22.81  7:34 80.64%
   2.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 54 M  U 1076   46:40.01  6:16 80.55%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M  U 1008   51:09.92  6:52 78.31%
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M  U 1155   53:33.04  7:11 76.95%
   5.Fabian Eduar Daza Pa Fairview,NJ        38 M  U 1046   42:59.18  5:46 76.92%
   6.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          73 M  U 1066   59:09.44  7:56 76.84%
   7.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         70 M  U 1093   56:58.90  7:39 76.81%
   8.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        58 M  U 1121   51:28.98  6:54 75.70%
   9.Ken Ginsburg         Bedminster,NJ      50 M  U 1069   48:00.21  6:26 75.66%
  10.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 60 M  U 1071   52:29.45  7:02 75.61%
  11.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 24 M  U 1088   43:12.08  5:48 74.89%
  12.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        72 M  U 1027 1:00:35.25  8:08 74.00%
  13.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   52 M  U 1146   50:28.67  6:46 73.21%
  14.Matthew Eder         Wayne,NJ           26 M  U 1052   44:23.05  5:57 72.90%
  15.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      48 M  U 1110   49:00.62  6:34 72.88%
  16.Ron Burkey           Monroe,NJ          59 M    1024   54:03.26  7:15 72.75%
  17.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        46 M  U 1154   49:12.69  6:36 71.40%
  18.Rufino Mendez        Roselle Park,NJ    39 M  U 1183   47:19.16  6:21 70.30%
  19.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M  U 1056 1:44:39.78 14:02 70.07%
  20.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        70 M  U 1134 1:02:41.59  8:25 69.81%
  21.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          59 M  U 1077   56:40.93  7:36 69.39%
  22.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  41 M  U 1169   48:40.71  6:32 69.33%
  23.Mike Loenser         Piscataway,NJ      37 M  U 1100   47:32.79  6:23 69.19%
  24.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         30 M  U 1032   46:51.05  6:17 69.06%
  25.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          78 M  U 1057 1:12:10.45  9:41 68.73%
  26.Robert Tona          Bordentown,NJ      60 M  U 1164   57:53.15  7:46 68.56%
  27.Joseph Mecca         Paramus,NJ         58 M  U 1111   57:05.03  7:39 68.25%
  28.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          41 M  U 1132   49:29.79  6:38 68.19%
  29.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 59 M  U 1185   57:57.23  7:46 67.85%
  30.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         75 M  U 1125 1:09:27.48  9:19 67.52%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  56 F  U 1092   48:49.34  6:33 91.10%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      64 F  U 1028   55:27.53  7:26 89.33%
   3.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        71 F  U 1036 1:05:28.65  8:47 84.03%
   4.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        48 F  U 1181   48:33.21  6:31 83.10%
   5.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F  U 1148   59:17.54  7:57 78.01%
   6.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        64 F  U 1159 1:04:08.22  8:36 77.24%
   7.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       65 F  U 1081 1:05:32.66  8:47 76.68%
   8.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     62 F  U 1104 1:03:14.31  8:29 76.17%
   9.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         39 F  U 1083   49:14.73  6:36 76.01%
  10.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      55 F  U 1089   58:33.40  7:51 75.00%
  11.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       82 F  U 1051 1:31:56.01 12:20 73.78%
  12.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       38 F  U 1010   50:55.54  6:50 73.13%
  13.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     64 F  U 1030 1:10:11.27  9:25 70.58%
  14.Necia Mcqueen        Ogdensburg,NJ      46 F  U 1109   55:57.27  7:30 70.57%
  15.Kim Anicito          Parlin,NJ          40 F  U 1006   53:21.86  7:09 70.54%
  16.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       50 F  U 1184   58:38.94  7:52 70.45%
  17.Kathleen Rocker      South Plainfiel,NJ 54 F  U 1143 1:01:49.30  8:17 70.15%
  18.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F  U 1020 1:07:18.81  9:02 69.64%
  19.Jennifer Krumins     Metuchen,NJ        49 F  U 1178   58:49.13  7:53 69.41%
  20.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    50 F  U 1138   59:44.31  8:01 69.15%
  21.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      54 F  U 1136 1:02:46.54  8:25 69.09%
  22.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 F  U 1044 1:05:35.62  8:48 68.69%
  23.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       58 F  U 1137 1:07:26.98  9:03 67.68%
  24.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         60 F  U 1059 1:10:31.58  9:28 66.47%
  25.Stacey Slaughter     Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F  U 1156   55:01.59  7:23 66.44%
  26.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      49 F  U 1133 1:01:48.24  8:17 66.06%
  27.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  U 1091 1:18:09.00 10:29 65.26%
  28.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F  U 1086 1:14:10.34  9:57 64.06%
  29.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      51 F  U 1021 1:06:33.34  8:56 62.82%
  30.Judy Stewart         Coopersburg,PA     57 F  U 1158 1:12:03.25  9:40 62.53%