1/2 Marathon | |||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jake Gunderkline | Goshen IN | 1370 | 21 | M | 1:15:23.51 | 5:45/M |
2 | Kevin Lyons | Evanston IL | 1796 | 26 | M | 1:16:46.66 | 5:52/M |
3 | Andrew Witkowski | Goshen IN | 1499 | 19 | M | 1:17:50.44 | 5:56/M |
4 | Alex Rodriguez | Goshen IN | 1279 | 22 | M | 1:17:50.55 | 5:56/M |
5 | Moses Kaelo | Goshen IN | 1468 | 18 | M | 1:17:51.01 | 5:57/M |
6 | Samuel Clinton | Joliet IL | 1774 | 17 | M | 1:19:17.83 | 6:03/M |
7 | David Horst | Goshen IN | 1389 | 22 | M | 1:19:29.15 | 6:04/M |
8 | Manuel Martinez | Fort Wayne IN | 1604 | 48 | M | 1:19:32.01 | 6:04/M |
9 | Matthew Daniels | Butler IN | 1831 | 25 | M | 1:24:54.86 | 6:29/M |
10 | Nathan Clary | Angola IN | 1541 | 14 | M | 1:25:30.16 | 6:32/M |
11 | Jeff Vandusen | Bay City MI | 1830 | 30 | M | 1:28:07.91 | 6:44/M |
12 | Tim Davidson | Greenfield IN | 1548 | 47 | M | 1:29:36.25 | 6:50/M |
13 | Heath Trampe | Fort Wayne IN | 1664 | 29 | M | 1:29:37.47 | 6:50/M |
14 | David McManama | Burlington KY | 1609 | 37 | M | 1:30:17.38 | 6:54/M |
15 | Anna Aldrich | Fremont IN | 1509 | 16 | F | 1:30:56.63 | 6:56/M |
16 | Christian Jones | Huntington IN | 1587 | 15 | M | 1:31:48.56 | 7:00/M |
17 | Cendall Ogle | Warsaw IN | 1786 | 21 | F | 1:31:59.79 | 7:01/M |
18 | Scott Eberle | Fort Wayne IN | 1553 | 48 | M | 1:32:03.63 | 7:02/M |
19 | Tyler Brown | Huntington IN | 1536 | 15 | M | 1:33:23.81 | 7:08/M |
20 | Krystal McHenry | Huntington IN | 1608 | 22 | F | 1:34:35.12 | 7:13/M |
21 | Miranda Boyts | Huntington IN | 1782 | 20 | F | 1:36:39.51 | 7:23/M |
22 | Alec Justice | Huntington IN | 1588 | 15 | M | 1:36:50.11 | 7:24/M |
23 | Steve Gorsuch | Mishawaka IN | 1566 | 58 | M | 1:37:27.77 | 7:26/M |
24 | Ron Utterbeck | Novi MI | 1665 | 41 | M | 1:37:38.17 | 7:27/M |
25 | Nicole Reames | Richland MI | 1787 | 24 | F | 1:38:38.75 | 7:32/M |
26 | David Zilz | Columbia City IN | 1681 | 23 | M | 1:39:33.73 | 7:36/M |
27 | Nathan Mayhew | Grand Rapids MI | 1844 | 43 | M | 1:40:04.94 | 7:38/M |
28 | Kyler McVoy | Huntington IN | 1611 | 14 | M | 1:40:25.08 | 7:40/M |
29 | Eric Baxter | Larwill IN | 1518 | 35 | M | 1:40:43.32 | 7:41/M |
30 | Mike See | Union KY | 1797 | 48 | M | 1:41:33.56 | 7:45/M |
31 | Rev. John Riley, Csc | South Bend IN | 1639 | 54 | M | 1:41:49.15 | 7:46/M |
32 | Jeffrey Metzger | Fort Wayne IN | 1613 | 50 | M | 1:41:57.48 | 7:47/M |
33 | Michael Newell | Warsaw IN | 1619 | 55 | M | 1:42:14.12 | 7:48/M |
34 | Cynthia Ginsberg | Urbana IL | 1562 | 31 | F | 1:42:19.84 | 7:49/M |
35 | T Scheffers | Portage MI | 1777 | 50 | M | 1:42:33.63 | 7:50/M |
36 | Leah Thill | Goshen IN | 1482 | 21 | F | 1:43:22.41 | 7:53/M |
37 | Cort Chilian | Fort Wayne IN | 1540 | 46 | M | 1:44:07.22 | 7:57/M |
38 | Ali Hochstetler | Goshen IN | 1382 | 18 | F | 1:44:41.76 | 7:59/M |
39 | Tom Rice | Columbia IL | 1636 | 53 | M | 1:45:08.68 | 8:02/M |
40 | Audrey Thill | Goshen IN | 1481 | 19 | F | 1:45:09.31 | 8:02/M |
41 | Tim Rice | Columbia City IN | 1635 | 48 | M | 1:45:20.80 | 8:02/M |
42 | Matthew Hubbard | Pleasant Ridge MI | 1584 | 38 | M | 1:45:36.67 | 8:04/M |
43 | Joe Griner | North Webster IN | 1570 | 46 | M | 1:46:06.54 | 8:06/M |
44 | John Mead | Frankfort MI | 1612 | 41 | M | 1:46:11.93 | 8:06/M |
45 | Adam Schlemmer | Goshen IN | 1788 | 49 | M | 1:47:43.42 | 8:13/M |
46 | Julie Brock | Columbia City IN | 1535 | 29 | F | 1:48:35.22 | 8:17/M |
47 | Austin Beachy | Columbia City IN | 1520 | 14 | M | 1:48:35.29 | 8:17/M |
48 | Gary Shelnutt | Fort Wayne IN | 1653 | 49 | M | 1:48:51.32 | 8:19/M |
49 | Kevin Meyer | Fort Wayne IN | 1614 | 42 | M | 1:48:59.37 | 8:19/M |
50 | Chris Pontorno | Angola IN | 1628 | 39 | M | 1:49:06.32 | 8:20/M |
51 | Mike Lewis | Huntington IN | 1601 | 51 | M | 1:49:32.06 | 8:22/M |
52 | Ann Amico Moran | Granger IN | 1512 | 39 | F | 1:50:17.07 | 8:25/M |
53 | James Martin | Topeka IN | 1841 | 44 | M | 1:50:27.31 | 8:26/M |
54 | Heidi Shade | Whitehouse OH | 1652 | 41 | F | 1:50:47.37 | 8:27/M |
55 | Pat Rumschlag | Fort Wayne IN | 1645 | 44 | M | 1:50:50.67 | 8:28/M |
56 | Duane Riethman | Van Wert OH | 1638 | 49 | M | 1:51:44.37 | 8:32/M |
57 | Daniel Beck | Laotto IN | 1524 | 53 | M | 1:52:14.41 | 8:34/M |
58 | Jennifer Scott | South Bend IN | 1650 | 39 | F | 1:52:53.25 | 8:37/M |
59 | Jeff Beck | Columbia City IN | 1525 | 46 | M | 1:53:04.85 | 8:38/M |
60 | Kevin Keske | Dayton OH | 1807 | 24 | M | 1:53:38.00 | 8:40/M |
61 | Rob Muntz | Bad Axe MI | 1618 | 44 | M | 1:53:40.15 | 8:41/M |
62 | Melinda Kinder | Fort Wayne IN | 1592 | 51 | F | 1:53:50.59 | 8:41/M |
63 | Rashad Qadir | Fort Wayne IN | 1632 | 47 | M | 1:53:59.83 | 8:42/M |
64 | Nick Brandt | Churubusco IN | 1533 | 38 | M | 1:54:09.59 | 8:43/M |
65 | Angela Minnefield | Fishers IN | 1616 | 48 | F | 1:54:38.71 | 8:45/M |
66 | Kathleen Anderson | Fort Wayne IN | 1513 | 44 | F | 1:54:42.77 | 8:45/M |
67 | Abel Rosado | Fort Wayne IN | 1641 | 46 | M | 1:55:00.09 | 8:47/M |
68 | Ryan Kreider | Columbia City IN | 1596 | 28 | M | 1:55:00.83 | 8:47/M |
69 | Danette Von Gunten | Berne IN | 1668 | 34 | F | 1:55:10.40 | 8:47/M |
70 | Chad Von Gunten | Berne IN | 1667 | 36 | M | 1:55:10.44 | 8:47/M |
71 | Corinne Zay | Huntington IN | 1680 | 14 | F | 1:55:13.11 | 8:48/M |
72 | Lynn Altevogt | Fort Wayne IN | 1511 | 22 | F | 1:55:21.86 | 8:48/M |
73 | Dale Schulze | Fort Wayne IN | 1649 | 58 | M | 1:55:27.55 | 8:49/M |
74 | Kelly Wiedenhoeft | Roanoke IN | 1836 | 40 | F | 1:55:34.68 | 8:49/M |
75 | Susan Zahn | Huntington IN | 1837 | 40 | F | 1:55:34.71 | 8:49/M |
76 | Tadd Boman | Auburn IN | 1531 | 50 | M | 1:55:42.68 | 8:50/M |
77 | Rachelle Patrick | Columbia City IN | 1625 | 35 | F | 1:55:46.24 | 8:50/M |
78 | Jennifer Harning | Huntertown IN | 1577 | 28 | F | 1:56:18.76 | 8:53/M |
79 | Becky Wade | Logansport IN | 1815 | 43 | F | 1:56:56.01 | 8:56/M |
80 | Ryan McCammon | Ann Arbor MI | 1776 | 40 | M | 1:57:10.86 | 8:57/M |
81 | Lisa Vandusen | Bay City MI | 1771 | 29 | F | 1:57:19.41 | 8:57/M |
82 | Jessica Glanz | Waterville OH | 1564 | 17 | F | 1:57:58.86 | 9:00/M |
83 | Branch Lew | Fort Wayne IN | 1600 | 54 | M | 1:58:00.18 | 9:00/M |
84 | Kelsey Ortiz | Swanton OH | 1623 | 17 | F | 1:58:05.50 | 9:01/M |
85 | Stephanie Walsh | Niles MI | 1670 | 44 | F | 1:58:10.89 | 9:01/M |
86 | Cristin Grimm | Fort Wayne IN | 1568 | 25 | F | 1:58:25.26 | 9:02/M |
87 | Holly Schrader | Columbia City IN | 1789 | 37 | F | 1:58:26.24 | 9:02/M |
88 | Joe Hysong | Angola IN | 1586 | 50 | M | 1:58:33.01 | 9:03/M |
89 | Jon Lovett | Fort Wayne IN | 1603 | 38 | M | 1:58:33.10 | 9:03/M |
90 | Cameron Ruesch | Dearborn MI | 1643 | 33 | M | 1:58:57.14 | 9:05/M |
91 | Dennis Ohnstad | Urbana IL | 1621 | 60 | M | 1:59:09.84 | 9:06/M |
92 | Andy Zay | Huntington IN | 1679 | 45 | M | 1:59:45.77 | 9:08/M |
93 | Julie Manger | Kendallville IN | 1809 | 57 | F | 2:00:02.04 | 9:10/M |
94 | Brandy McDevitt | Columbia City IN | 1606 | 34 | F | 2:00:26.97 | 9:12/M |
95 | Anna Step | Ann Arbor MI | 1660 | 23 | F | 2:00:39.96 | 9:13/M |
96 | Christine Hutchins | Fort Wayne IN | 1585 | 48 | F | 2:00:45.58 | 9:13/M |
97 | Jill Wilson | Columbia City IN | 1673 | 37 | F | 2:00:46.48 | 9:13/M |
98 | Kyle Demato | Fort Wayne IN | 1549 | 19 | M | 2:00:58.42 | 9:14/M |
99 | Janet Hilger | Fort Wayne IN | 1580 | 24 | F | 2:01:16.92 | 9:15/M |
100 | Elizabeth Ruiz | Fort Wayne IN | 1644 | 20 | F | 2:01:41.33 | 9:17/M |
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Jacqueline Kunkle | North Webster IN | 1829 | 40 | F | 2:01:43.17 | 9:17/M |
102 | Molly Sanders Kurtz | Ossian IN | 1646 | 30 | F | 2:01:56.92 | 9:18/M |
103 | Marty Swenson | Chicago IL | 1662 | 49 | F | 2:02:05.45 | 9:19/M |
104 | Jim Deming | Bad Axe MI | 1550 | 57 | M | 2:02:06.96 | 9:19/M |
105 | Mollie Carney | Livonia MI | 1538 | 25 | F | 2:02:15.15 | 9:20/M |
106 | Tricia Abbott | Munster IN | 1508 | 43 | F | 2:02:28.25 | 9:21/M |
107 | Jennifer Baxter | Larwill IN | 1519 | 28 | F | 2:03:51.75 | 9:27/M |
108 | Kim Anderson | Logansport IN | 1795 | 46 | F | 2:04:54.15 | 9:32/M |
109 | Kevin Gallahan | Peru IN | 1559 | 54 | M | 2:05:06.79 | 9:33/M |
110 | Wayne Beachy | Ligonier IN | 1522 | 52 | M | 2:05:22.13 | 9:34/M |
111 | Claudia Corintio | Royal Oak MI | 1544 | 43 | F | 2:05:28.98 | 9:35/M |
112 | Stephanie Cotton Zacharias | Cincinnati OH | 1545 | 35 | F | 2:05:50.64 | 9:36/M |
113 | Thomas Sionkowski | Ferndale MI | 1655 | 53 | M | 2:05:53.29 | 9:37/M |
114 | Jim McGee | Fishers IN | 1607 | 54 | M | 2:05:54.14 | 9:37/M |
115 | Crista L'Esperance | Fort Wayne IN | 1598 | 15 | F | 2:06:07.80 | 9:38/M |
116 | Graham Sereno | Huntington IN | 1651 | 15 | M | 2:06:26.29 | 9:39/M |
117 | John Ormond | Chicago IL | 1622 | 38 | M | 2:07:00.59 | 9:42/M |
118 | Mary Rice | Columbia IL | 1634 | 49 | F | 2:08:45.34 | 9:50/M |
119 | Nathan Notter | Fort Wayne IN | 1620 | 43 | M | 2:09:04.12 | 9:51/M |
120 | Steven Kahl | Fishers IN | 1589 | 51 | M | 2:09:05.69 | 9:51/M |
121 | Ronald Henschen | Rome City IN | 1579 | 37 | M | 2:09:09.44 | 9:52/M |
122 | Chuck Schreiber | Fort Wayne IN | 1648 | 54 | M | 2:09:21.41 | 9:52/M |
123 | Hugo Martz | Valparaiso IN | 1605 | 73 | M | 2:09:43.11 | 9:54/M |
124 | Patti Grimm | Churubusco IN | 1569 | 47 | F | 2:10:08.69 | 9:56/M |
125 | Elizabeth Bear | Columbia City IN | 1523 | 30 | F | 2:10:36.10 | 9:58/M |
126 | Gary Bigoness | Hamilton MI | 1530 | 54 | M | 2:10:42.12 | 9:59/M |
127 | Cheryl Bigoness | Hamilton MI | 1529 | 50 | F | 2:10:42.16 | 9:59/M |
128 | Andrew Roberts | Columbia City IN | 1640 | 33 | M | 2:11:06.28 | 10:00/M |
129 | Sara Phares | Albion IN | 1627 | 33 | F | 2:11:35.52 | 10:03/M |
130 | Michelle Hammond | Columbia City IN | 1574 | 40 | F | 2:11:44.06 | 10:03/M |
131 | Wendy Fairchild | Warsaw IN | 1556 | 45 | F | 2:12:04.54 | 10:05/M |
132 | Bill Harris | Grabill IN | 1578 | 73 | M | 2:12:36.82 | 10:07/M |
133 | Robin Allbaugh | Delphi IN | 1510 | 58 | F | 2:12:40.22 | 10:08/M |
134 | Victor Munoz | Aurora IL | 1773 | 29 | M | 2:12:47.80 | 10:08/M |
135 | Ray Slater | Columbia City IN | 1656 | 35 | M | 2:13:20.47 | 10:11/M |
136 | Douglas Pownall | Warsaw IN | 1630 | 56 | M | 2:13:25.14 | 10:11/M |
137 | Grace Kim | Joliet IL | 1775 | 47 | F | 2:13:30.32 | 10:11/M |
138 | Melissa Garten | Carmel IN | 1560 | 35 | F | 2:13:39.97 | 10:12/M |
139 | Allison Gallahan | Indianapolis IN | 1558 | 23 | F | 2:13:50.34 | 10:13/M |
140 | Timothy Beachy | Columbia City IN | 1521 | 50 | M | 2:14:34.58 | 10:16/M |
141 | Eileen Yoder | Millersburg IN | 1676 | 56 | F | 2:14:34.63 | 10:16/M |
142 | Shannon Vanryn | Fort Wayne IN | 1666 | 43 | F | 2:15:00.79 | 10:18/M |
143 | Erin Hoak | Warsaw IN | 1581 | 34 | F | 2:15:15.04 | 10:19/M |
144 | John Derheimer | Greensburg IN | 1551 | 68 | M | 2:15:52.00 | 10:22/M |
145 | Jamie Becker | Fort Wayne IN | 1526 | 35 | F | 2:15:55.61 | 10:23/M |
146 | Adam Anspach | Fort Wayne IN | 1515 | 29 | M | 2:15:55.65 | 10:23/M |
147 | Yolanda Stinchcomb | Fort Wayne IN | 1813 | 54 | F | 2:16:15.32 | 10:24/M |
148 | Aj Arnett | New Haven IN | 1516 | 26 | M | 2:16:26.17 | 10:25/M |
149 | Richard Hammond | Columbia City IN | 1575 | 38 | M | 2:17:13.53 | 10:28/M |
150 | April Birts | Fort Wayne IN | 1302 | 30 | F | 2:17:28.20 | 10:30/M |
151 | Susan Koenemann | Fort Wayne IN | 1593 | 54 | F | 2:17:33.29 | 10:30/M |
152 | Brian Ricketts | Fort Wayne IN | 1637 | 44 | M | 2:17:48.28 | 10:31/M |
153 | Jason Keske | Dayton OH | 1806 | 27 | M | 2:17:58.36 | 10:32/M |
154 | Derek Coyle | Columbia City IN | 1838 | 33 | M | 2:19:21.45 | 10:38/M |
155 | Janice Zavodny | Fort Wayne IN | 1678 | 52 | F | 2:20:04.30 | 10:42/M |
156 | Steven Harmon | Fenton MI | 1576 | 34 | M | 2:20:07.61 | 10:42/M |
157 | Heather Lahaie | Ann Arbor MI | 1599 | 26 | F | 2:20:36.89 | 10:44/M |
158 | Carol Krauss | Wauseon OH | 1595 | 50 | F | 2:21:27.39 | 10:48/M |
159 | Jennifer Spray | Elkhart IN | 1659 | 39 | F | 2:22:57.48 | 10:55/M |
160 | Jennifer Graber | Three Rivers MI | 1567 | 38 | F | 2:23:47.06 | 10:59/M |
161 | Cathy Braund | Chicago IL | 1534 | 48 | F | 2:23:47.76 | 10:59/M |
162 | Robin Bullock | Evanston IL | 1537 | 35 | F | 2:23:48.49 | 10:59/M |
163 | Lauren Bragg | Angola IN | 1532 | 20 | F | 2:24:22.42 | 11:01/M |
164 | Karen Williams | Huntington IN | 1672 | 33 | F | 2:26:16.41 | 11:10/M |
165 | Joseph Kinder | Fort Wayne IN | 1591 | 55 | M | 2:26:46.52 | 11:12/M |
166 | Robert Anderson | Dearborn Heights MI | 1514 | 32 | M | 2:27:00.90 | 11:13/M |
167 | Jen Leugers | Indianapolis IN | 1808 | 38 | F | 2:28:01.89 | 11:18/M |
168 | Kris Bailey | Fort Wayne IN | 1517 | 32 | M | 2:28:14.91 | 11:19/M |
169 | Stacey Edwards | Columbia City IN | 1554 | 33 | F | 2:28:44.06 | 11:21/M |
170 | Lawrence Sargent | Fort Wayne IN | 1647 | 44 | M | 2:29:52.62 | 11:26/M |
171 | Bethany Terrell | Granger IN | 1663 | 37 | F | 2:30:51.07 | 11:31/M |
172 | Allen Joseph | Richmond IN | 1783 | 55 | M | 2:32:08.50 | 11:37/M |
173 | Laurie Miner | Columbia City IN | 1615 | 40 | F | 2:32:27.60 | 11:38/M |
174 | Brooke Morlan | Fort Wayne IN | 1617 | 29 | F | 2:32:52.68 | 11:40/M |
175 | Mariah Yager | Fort Wayne IN | 1675 | 29 | F | 2:32:53.74 | 11:40/M |
176 | Diane Catron | Warsaw IN | 1818 | 44 | F | 2:35:54.92 | 11:54/M |
177 | Brian Catron | Warsaw IN | 1816 | 45 | M | 2:35:55.17 | 11:54/M |
178 | Glenn McQueen | Lakeville IN | 1610 | 54 | M | 2:37:09.16 | 12:00/M |
179 | Angie Horner | Albion IN | 1827 | 45 | F | 2:38:07.52 | 12:04/M |
180 | Justin Horner | Bunker Hill IN | 1583 | 23 | M | 2:38:18.63 | 12:05/M |
181 | Leah Ruble | Muncie IN | 1642 | 22 | F | 2:38:18.80 | 12:05/M |
182 | Edward Gebhart | Albion IN | 1561 | 74 | M | 2:38:50.55 | 12:07/M |
183 | Michelle Kummernuss | Auburn IN | 1597 | 26 | F | 2:39:35.59 | 12:11/M |
184 | Christina Kohl | Chicago IL | 1594 | 42 | F | 2:40:20.14 | 12:14/M |
185 | Rachel Woods | Angola IN | 1674 | 24 | F | 2:43:27.75 | 12:29/M |
186 | Corey Cole | Franklin IN | 1542 | 23 | M | 2:43:59.63 | 12:31/M |
187 | Randy Cole | Franklin IN | 1507 | 47 | M | 2:44:00.36 | 12:31/M |
188 | Rae Anne Kern | Huntington IN | 1590 | 39 | F | 2:45:13.07 | 12:37/M |
189 | Candy Evans | Roanoke IN | 1555 | 44 | F | 2:45:13.23 | 12:37/M |
190 | Judi Pownall | Warsaw IN | 1631 | 53 | F | 2:46:27.88 | 12:42/M |
191 | Jorge Perez De Jesus | Chicago IL | 1626 | 42 | M | 2:47:20.10 | 12:46/M |
192 | Jeff Davenport | Indianapolis IN | 1547 | 52 | M | 2:47:56.39 | 12:49/M |
193 | Janie Graves | Columbia City IN | 1772 | 50 | F | 2:49:12.63 | 12:55/M |
194 | Kelly Yurkanin | Fort Wayne IN | 1677 | 36 | F | 2:50:24.53 | 13:00/M |
195 | Jenni Bertels | Fort Wayne IN | 1300 | 37 | F | 2:50:26.82 | 13:01/M |
196 | Mary Kay Slattery | Cincinnati OH | 1657 | 58 | F | 2:50:47.60 | 13:02/M |
197 | Nancy Gordon | Churubusco IN | 1565 | 24 | F | 2:50:56.17 | 13:03/M |
198 | Maria Kugler | Pleasant Lake IN | 1785 | 43 | F | 2:55:16.83 | 13:23/M |
199 | Phil Walker | Columbia City IN | 1669 | 60 | M | 2:58:45.32 | 13:39/M |
200 | Kristena Cartwright | Fort Wayne IN | 1539 | 42 | F | 3:00:30.32 | 13:47/M |
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
201 | Don Durbin | Kendallville IN | 1552 | 53 | M | 3:01:56.61 | 13:53/M |
202 | Don Lindley | Fort Wayne IN | 1411 | 67 | M | 3:06:00.25 | 14:12/M |
203 | Yating Haller | West Lafayette IN | 1573 | 33 | F | 3:06:27.81 | 14:14/M |
204 | John Haller | West Lafayette IN | 1572 | 28 | M | 3:06:27.89 | 14:14/M |
205 | Matthew Lopshire | South Whitley IN | 1602 | 39 | M | 3:17:24.59 | 15:04/M |
206 | Lisa Claypool | Columbia City IN | 1820 | 35 | F | 3:25:30.56 | 15:41/M |
207 | Rita Merrick | Florham Park NJ | 1819 | 50 | F | 3:25:33.32 | 15:41/M |
208 | Bethany Beebe | Fort Wayne IN | 1527 | 33 | F | 3:49:06.77 | 17:29/M |
DQ | Nicole Smith | Larwill IN | 1835 | 41 | F | 46:54.27 | 3:35/M |
DQ | Michelle Pontorno | Angola IN | 1629 | 46 | F | 59:15.38 | 4:31/M |