Good Times Event Services

2013 TagAlong Trail Run - 1 Mile

Age Group Results

April 14, 2013


Results Provided by Good Times Event Services

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abby Chipley 234 12 2   7:26.8 7:29.8 2:24/M
2 Delaney Boyd 656 10 6 0:13.1 7:39.9 7:41.6 2:28/M
3 Maria Batt 218 12 7 0:39.1 8:05.9 8:08.5 2:36/M
 

Female 8 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maggie Covert 251 6 16   8:56.4 9:04.7 2:53/M
2 Emily Cockerill 241 6 24 0:55.6 9:52.0 10:06.5 3:11/M
3 Bella Koger 496 4 35 1:59.0 10:55.5 10:58.8 3:31/M
4 Cheyanne Kenworthy 486 7 41 3:15.2 12:11.7 12:14.4 3:56/M
5 ALAINA NUNEZ 387 7 42 3:15.2 12:11.7 12:22.3 3:56/M
6 Miranda Williams 464 7 49 3:28.9 12:25.4 12:29.8 4:00/M
7 Hayleah Jones 346 8 50 4:41.8 13:38.3 13:41.3 4:24/M
8 Rachel Chipley 236 8 51 4:43.6 13:40.1 13:48.9 4:25/M
9 Sydney Handy 313 8 62 6:44.7 15:41.2 16:01.5 5:04/M
10 Amelia Donnelly 282 7 63 6:47.3 15:43.8 16:01.5 5:04/M
11 Sophia Donnelly 284 6 65 6:52.6 15:49.1 16:07.6 5:06/M
12 Emma Bosken 222 7 74 8:01.1 16:57.5 17:05.7 5:28/M
13 Erica Grubbs 307 5 82 10:47.5 19:44.0 20:09.2 6:22/M
14 Chloe Goodman 570 5 101 17:53.3 26:49.8 26:49.8 8:39/M
 

Female 9 to 12

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Riley Helms 321 11 11   8:31.2 8:35.6 2:45/M
2 Riley McKissick 373 11 14 0:14.1 8:45.3 8:47.8 2:49/M
3 Morgan Williams 466 9 17 0:35.2 9:06.4 9:09.2 2:56/M
4 Brooklynn Hummel 700 9 18 0:48.4 9:19.6 9:22.5 3:00/M
5 Cami Miller 377 11 26 1:40.2 10:11.4 10:13.9 3:17/M
6 Alexis Page 395 11 30 2:06.7 10:37.9 10:41.9 3:25/M
7 Michala Wood 497 12 31 2:07.2 10:38.4 10:42.7 3:26/M
8 Maci Frantz 294 11 32 2:07.6 10:38.8 10:42.7 3:26/M
9 Mollie Welch 454 12 37 2:50.3 11:21.5 11:24.8 3:40/M
10 Zaé Whitehead 455 9 45 3:44.0 12:15.2 12:16.8 3:57/M
11 Katie Thornburg 477 11 46 3:44.6 12:15.8 12:18.5 3:57/M
12 Rileigh Monfort 379 9 47 3:46.0 12:17.2 12:30.7 3:58/M
13 Ava Martin 364 9 54 6:07.1 14:38.4 14:45.5 4:43/M
14 Chloe Davidson 471 10 60 6:55.3 15:26.5 15:38.8 4:59/M
15 Livia Handy 312 9 64 7:15.8 15:47.1 16:06.2 5:05/M
16 Kylie Malak 361 11 67 7:24.8 15:56.0 16:03.6 5:08/M
17 Amanda Haney 314 11 76 8:29.7 17:00.9 17:04.7 5:29/M
18 Destiny Lankford 356 11 77 8:45.6 17:16.8 17:23.3 5:34/M
19 Cassandra Cobb 238 11 88 12:34.5 21:05.7 21:39.5 6:48/M
20 Olivia Sloniker 431 10 96 14:49.0 23:20.2 23:40.9 7:32/M
21 Katy Davis 268 9 98 14:59.7 23:30.9 23:45.5 7:35/M
 

Female 13 to 16

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kaija Dikman 499 15 8   8:07.6 8:12.2 2:37/M
2 Katarina DiBiasio 277 14 13 0:34.7 8:42.4 8:45.5 2:48/M
3 EmiLeigh Sofronko 433 13 20 1:25.4 9:33.1 9:37.3 3:05/M
4 Miranda Martin 366 13 27 2:09.2 10:16.9 10:23.7 3:19/M
5 Katy Malak 360 13 28 2:10.6 10:18.3 10:23.9 3:19/M
6 Kaitlyn Chipley 235 15 33 2:36.7 10:44.4 10:57.1 3:28/M
7 Angelia Clevenger 484 13 43 4:04.2 12:11.9 12:14.4 3:56/M
8 Sarah Lightner 498 14 56 6:42.4 14:50.1 14:54.9 4:47/M
9 Victoria Kritsch 354 13 57 6:43.6 14:51.3 14:58.3 4:47/M
10 Bethany Sloniker 430 13 59 7:13.9 15:21.6 15:26.5 4:57/M
11 Autumn Jenkins 338 13 61 7:20.6 15:28.3 15:32.9 4:59/M
12 Cassie Whyde 456 15 68 7:51.2 15:58.9 16:02.7 5:09/M
13 Marissa Cobb 239 14 71 8:17.7 16:25.4 16:32.2 5:18/M
14 Jennifer Taylor 441 13 72 8:18.0 16:25.7 16:32.2 5:18/M
15 Ashleigh Comer 474 13 81 11:34.1 19:41.8 20:03.3 6:21/M
 

Female 17 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janell Wagner 450 40 9   8:10.4 8:10.4 2:38/M
2 Paulette Hummel 681 33 19 1:09.3 9:19.8 9:22.2 3:00/M
3 Nicole Scholl 412 17 25 1:44.2 9:54.7 9:58.4 3:12/M
4 Alison Cockerill 240 39 36 3:06.7 11:17.2 11:31.5 3:38/M
5 Linda Williams 462 43 52 6:12.5 14:23.0 14:30.5 4:38/M
6 Stacy Martin 367 40 53 6:23.8 14:34.3 14:49.2 4:42/M
7 Sandy Davidson 472 51 58 7:05.6 15:16.0 15:27.5 4:55/M
8 Missy Batt 219 41 66 7:44.2 15:54.7 16:10.6 5:08/M
9 Kim Conn 247 53 70 8:07.7 16:18.2 16:18.2 5:15/M
10 Tanya Malak 362 45 73 8:18.3 16:28.8 16:36.7 5:19/M
11 Shelly Monfort 380 44 78 9:08.5 17:19.0 17:30.5 5:35/M
12 Dawn Taylor 440 38 79 9:11.0 17:21.5 17:28.3 5:36/M
13 Gwinn Adams 206 36 80 9:33.0 17:43.5 17:53.5 5:43/M
14 Joyce Grubbs 309 38 83 11:37.1 19:47.6 20:08.5 6:23/M
15 Stephanie Nunez 389 36 85 11:48.7 19:59.2 20:14.9 6:27/M
16 Donnita Aigner-Cobb 207 41 89 12:56.1 21:06.5 21:39.5 6:48/M
17 Malinda Harvey 319 60 90 13:02.3 21:12.8 21:29.7 6:50/M
18 Julie Day 273 47 93 14:13.3 22:23.8 22:42.2 7:13/M
19 Tammy Scott 413 48 94 14:22.7 22:33.2 22:49.5 7:16/M
20 Lisa Comer 473 36 97 15:17.0 23:27.5 23:49.3 7:34/M
21 Rebecca Davis 270 34 100 15:33.6 23:44.1 24:01.4 7:39/M
22 Elizabeth Helms 320 45 102 23:44.3 31:54.8 31:54.8 10:17/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Sofronko 434 17 1   7:13.7 7:16.5 2:20/M
2 Cole Campbell 230 11 3 0:22.1 7:35.9 7:38.2 2:27/M
3 Alex Pegg 494 11 4 0:23.6 7:37.4 7:39.2 2:27/M
 

Male 8 and under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jayden Grubbs 308 8 86   20:04.6 20:28.9 6:28/M
2 Carter Campbell 766 7 87 0:55.3 21:00.0 21:00.0 6:46/M
 

Male 9 to 12

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nick Dunica 493 10 10   8:30.0 8:31.8 2:45/M
2 Justin Willis 691 12 12 0:08.7 8:38.8 8:42.3 2:47/M
3 Nathaniel Dunica 492 11 15 0:21.1 8:51.1 8:54.2 2:51/M
4 Shane Clevenger 485 10 23 1:20.5 9:50.5 9:53.5 3:10/M
5 Josh Harris 585 12 29 1:56.3 10:26.4 10:32.8 3:22/M
6 Jacob Cockerill 243 9 38 2:51.7 11:21.8 11:26.5 3:40/M
7 Michael Neville 383 10 44 3:44.8 12:14.9 12:21.3 3:57/M
8 Logan Jenkins 341 9 55 6:17.0 14:47.1 14:53.5 4:46/M
9 Cooper McCoy 652 9 75 8:29.9 17:00.0 17:02.5 5:29/M
10 Benjamin Bosken 221 11 84 11:23.3 19:53.4 19:53.4 6:25/M
 

Male 13 to 16

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Austin Sofronko 432 14 5   7:38.7 7:42.2 2:28/M
 

Male 17 and over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Jenkins 340 32 21   9:36.7 9:43.5 3:06/M
2 Keith Covert 250 40 22 0:12.5 9:49.3 9:57.5 3:10/M
3 Chet Paskiewicz 396 54 34 1:18.5 10:55.3 10:58.6 3:31/M
4 Steve Martin 368 41 39 1:47.1 11:23.9 11:37.5 3:40/M
5 Mike Nunez 388 36 40 2:34.5 12:11.3 12:22.7 3:56/M
6 Michael Williams 463 33 48 2:48.5 12:25.3 12:29.7 4:00/M
7 Greg Neville 382 48 69 6:29.3 16:06.1 16:16.3 5:12/M
8 Edward Day 272 54 91 12:42.2 22:19.0 22:39.8 7:12/M
9 Jerome Bosken 223 55 92 12:46.7 22:23.5 22:31.7 7:13/M
10 Larry Scott 491 65 95 12:59.3 22:36.1 22:49.3 7:17/M
11 Jimmy Davis 267 42 99 14:04.5 23:41.3 23:59.4 7:38/M