TOP   M A L E   FINISHER    5k  R U N

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1   76 JARRETT FELIX           BABYLON         NY  23 18:54 
    2   15 CHRIS BAUER             NORTH WALES     PA  27 19:49 
    3  285 ANDREW REICE            PERKASIE        PA  12 20:27 


         TOP  F E M A L E   FINISHER     5k  R U N

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1     1   44 JENN CRONIN             NORTH WALES     PA  25 18:53 
    2     4   45 NICOLE CRONIN           BABYLON         NY  22 20:01 
    3     9  123 JULIE KARCHER           HATBORO         PA  30 21:43 


      A  G  E     G  R  O  U  P     W  I  N  N  E  R  S   5 K

             MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    12    93 HAYDEN GROSSO          11 LANSDALE PA     22:23 
    2    17   224 EDUARDO ROVIRA III     11 CHALFONT PA     23:32 
    3    22   100 BRANDON HAINES         10 AMBLER PA       24:21 
    4    25    57 CONNOR DERRAH          13 AMBLER PA       24:43 
    5    63   140 CONNOR LAUX            14 LOWER GWYNED PA 28:07 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    19   291 LEAH DUBIN             11 AMBLER PA       23:58 
    2    24   214 MIKAELA REESE          13 SOUDERTON PA    24:36 
    3    58   294 ANNIE LEMELIN          12 NORTH WALES PA  27:50 
    4    71   234 KENDALL SEIFERT        14 AMBLER PA       28:53 
    5    95    33 COLLEEN CAPPIELLO      14 POTTSTOWN PA    30:32 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     6   146 NATHAN LEUNG           15 NORTH WALES PA  20:50 
    2    18    56 ANTHONY DEMARINIS      18 AMBLER PA       23:35 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    68   221 TAYLOR ROSSI           17 COLUMBUS NJ     28:30 
    2   120    58 COURTENEY DERRAH       15 AMBLER PA       31:50 
    3   196   265 ZARA WATERS            18 FURLONG PA      37:34 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    44   220 JOHN ROMBACH           24 AMBLER PA       26:33 
    2    48    29 GARRET BULLARD         24 PHILADELPHIA PA 27:04 
    3    55    21 ALEX BRACCIO           24 EARLINGTON PA   27:29 
    4    75   116 BENJAMIN ISAAK         29 SOUDERTON PA    29:10 
    5    77   241 TOM STINSON            28 PHILADELPHIA PA 29:28 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    28    82 CASEY GENDRON          20 BENSALEM PA     25:23 
    2    29   281 ASHLEY TAYLOR          28 LANSDALE PA     25:27 
    3    49   218 HALEY RODACK           23 WEST DEPTFOR NJ 27:04 
    4    54    99 PATRICIA GUTHERMAN     22 MOHNTON PA      27:17 
    5    64     8 RACHEL BACK            26 LANSDALE PA     28:10 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     8    63 MARK DOKNOVITCH        33 LANSDALE PA     21:11 
    2    15   164 AUSTIN MCGRATH         32 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 23:01 
    3    20   239 CHRISTOPHER SIROLLI    30 LAFAYETTE HI PA 24:12 
    4    26   124 STEVE KAUFMAN          36 ABINGTON PA     24:54 
    5    35   228 JOSEPH SCHNEIDER       33 LEVITTOWN PA    25:50 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    13   247 DENISE TERRY           38 AMBLER PA       22:28 
    2    14   256 REBECCA TWEED          36 LANSDALE PA     22:38 
    3    30   236 JESSICA SHAFFER        36 DOYLESTOWN PA   25:30 
    4    41    78 HEATHER FICHTER        35 FORT WASHING PA 26:25 
    5    42   273 VANESSA YACCARINO      31 NORTH WALES PA  26:28 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     7    88 RICH GRANVILLE         43 WERNERSVILLE PA 20:56 
    2    10     3 ANTHONY ACARDO         45 WASHINGTON C PA 22:17 
    3    11   226 BRIAN SAWYER           49 CHALFONT PA     22:22 
    4    21   101 BRYN HAINES            41 AMBLER PA       24:20 
    5    23   213 JEFFREY REESE          47 SOUDERTON PA    24:35 
    6    31    94 JOHN GROSSO            44 LANSDALE PA     25:32 
    7    33   223 EDUARDO ROVIRA JR      41 CHALFONT PA     25:38 
    8    34   321 STEPHEN BOCCELLA       47 MACUNGIE PA     25:42 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    16   181 NICOLE NAPOLITANO      45 CENTER VALLE PA 23:09 
    2    27   277 MEGAN WIND-ROTOLO      42 NEWTOWN PA      24:57 
    3    40   444 LISA MARCHIONE         48 DOYLESTOWN PA   26:24 
    4    45   292 LORI DUBIN             46 AMBLER PA       26:47 
    5    66   121 SUZANNE KALAMS         42 PERKASIE PA     28:21 
    6    67   163 LORRAINE MCCANEY       46 HAVERTOWN PA    28:23 
    7    82    96 MELINDA GROSSO         43 LANSDALE PA     29:49 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    36   227 MARK SCHAFER           57 AMBLER PA       26:02 
    2    47   113 ROBERT HOWALD          51 NORTH WALES PA  27:03 
    3    52   122 TONY KALAMS            51 PERKASIE PA     27:17 
    4    65   141 STEVE LAUX             50 LOWER GWYNED PA 28:11 
    5    74   197 TIMOTHY PEIFER         53 NORTH WALES PA  29:06 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    46   390 KASS GIANNOPOULOS      53 SPRING CITY PA  26:52 
    2    60   251 MARY TRAMO             50 CHALFONT PA     28:01 
    3    76    18 SUSAN BENSTEAD         50 DOYLESTOWN PA   29:27 
    4    81    80 KATE GALINUS           57 LANSDALE PA     29:49 
    5    85   425 KRIS KRAWCZYK          51 CHESTER SPRI PA 29:55 
    6   104   424 MELODY KOZAR           55 NEW HOPE PA     31:01 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    32   280 JEFFREY TAYLOR         62 ABINGTON PA     25:33 
    2    38   275 WARREN TAYLOR          75 TELFORD PA      26:20 
    3    90   189 RON NOTVEST            60 LEDERACH PA     30:14 
    4   191    50 BILL DANKS             67 BENSALEM PA     37:27 
    5   212    62 DAVID DISANTO          61 QUAKERTOWN PA   39:11 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    56   419 RUTH KING              64 AMBLER PA       27:43 
    2    70    77 MARTHA FELL            60 FURLONG PA      28:51 
    3    86   136 STEPHANIE KUTSOP       60 LANSDALE PA     29:56 
    4   100   188 E NOTVEST              60 LEDERACH PA     30:56 
    5   192   180 PAT MYERS              60 HATFIELD PA     37:28 


                  Shake your Shamrock  5k
                North Wales, Pa, Saturday, 3/14/2015
                   5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    
                     Timing by dqevents.com  


                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
    1   44  JENN CRONIN         NORTH WALES PA  25 F 18:53  6:04   1/14   F2029   1/128  F 
    2   76  JARRETT FELIX       BABYLON NY      23 M 18:54  6:04   1/9    M2029   1/84   M 
    3   15  CHRIS BAUER         NORTH WALES PA  27 M 19:49  6:21   2/9    M2029   2/84   M 
    4   45  NICOLE CRONIN       BABYLON NY      22 F 20:01  6:25   2/14   F2029   2/128  F 
    5  285  ANDREW REICE        PERKASIE PA     12 M 20:27  6:34   1/10   M0114   3/84   M 
    6  146  NATHAN LEUNG        NORTH WALES PA  15 M 20:50  6:41   1/2    M1519   4/84   M 
    7   88  RICH GRANVILLE      WERNERSVILLE PA 43 M 20:56  6:43   1/25   M4049   5/84   M 
    8   63  MARK DOKNOVITCH     LANSDALE PA     33 M 21:11  6:48   1/17   M3039   6/84   M 
    9  123  JULIE KARCHER       HATBORO PA      30 F 21:43  6:58   1/39   F3039   3/128  F 
   10    3  ANTHONY ACARDO      WASHINGTON C PA 45 M 22:17  7:09   2/25   M4049   7/84   M 
   11  226  BRIAN SAWYER        CHALFONT PA     49 M 22:22  7:10   3/25   M4049   8/84   M 
   12   93  HAYDEN GROSSO       LANSDALE PA     11 M 22:23  7:11   2/10   M0114   9/84   M 
   13  247  DENISE TERRY        AMBLER PA       38 F 22:28  7:12   2/39   F3039   4/128  F 
   14  256  REBECCA TWEED       LANSDALE PA     36 F 22:38  7:16   3/39   F3039   5/128  F 
   15  164  AUSTIN MCGRATH      PLYMOUTH MEE PA 32 M 23:01  7:23   2/17   M3039  10/84   M 
   16  181  NICOLE NAPOLITANO   CENTER VALLE PA 45 F 23:09  7:26   1/37   F4049   6/128  F 
   17  224  EDUARDO ROVIRA III  CHALFONT PA     11 M 23:32  7:33   3/10   M0114  11/84   M 
   18   56  ANTHONY DEMARINIS   AMBLER PA       18 M 23:35  7:34   2/2    M1519  12/84   M 
   19  291  LEAH DUBIN          AMBLER PA       11 F 23:58  7:41   1/7    F0114   7/128  F 
   20  239  CHRISTOPHER SIROLLI LAFAYETTE HI PA 30 M 24:12  7:46   3/17   M3039  13/84   M 
   21  101  BRYN HAINES         AMBLER PA       41 M 24:20  7:48   4/25   M4049  14/84   M 
   22  100  BRANDON HAINES      AMBLER PA       10 M 24:21  7:48   4/10   M0114  15/84   M 
   23  213  JEFFREY REESE       SOUDERTON PA    47 M 24:35  7:53   5/25   M4049  16/84   M 
   24  214  MIKAELA REESE       SOUDERTON PA    13 F 24:36  7:54   2/7    F0114   8/128  F 
   25   57  CONNOR DERRAH       AMBLER PA       13 M 24:43  7:56   5/10   M0114  17/84   M 
   26  124  STEVE KAUFMAN       ABINGTON PA     36 M 24:54  7:59   4/17   M3039  18/84   M 
   27  277  MEGAN WIND-ROTOLO   NEWTOWN PA      42 F 24:57  8:00   2/37   F4049   9/128  F 
   28   82  CASEY GENDRON       BENSALEM PA     20 F 25:23  8:09   3/14   F2029  10/128  F 
   29  281  ASHLEY TAYLOR       LANSDALE PA     28 F 25:27  8:10   4/14   F2029  11/128  F 
   30  236  JESSICA SHAFFER     DOYLESTOWN PA   36 F 25:30  8:11   4/39   F3039  12/128  F 
   31   94  JOHN GROSSO         LANSDALE PA     44 M 25:32  8:12   6/25   M4049  19/84   M 
   32  280  JEFFREY TAYLOR      ABINGTON PA     62 M 25:33  8:12   1/5    M6069  20/84   M 
   33  223  EDUARDO ROVIRA JR   CHALFONT PA     41 M 25:38  8:13   7/25   M4049  21/84   M 
   34  321  STEPHEN BOCCELLA    MACUNGIE PA     47 M 25:42  8:14   8/25   M4049  22/84   M 
   35  228  JOSEPH SCHNEIDER    LEVITTOWN PA    33 M 25:50  8:17   5/17   M3039  23/84   M 
   36  227  MARK SCHAFER        AMBLER PA       57 M 26:02  8:21   1/13   M5059  24/84   M 
   37  139  JON LAU             HELLERTOWN PA   44 M 26:15  8:25   9/25   M4049  25/84   M 
   38  275  WARREN TAYLOR       TELFORD PA      75 M 26:20  8:27   1/1    M7099  26/84   M 
   39  230  ADAM SCHULTZ        SILVERDALE PA   32 M 26:22  8:27   6/17   M3039  27/84   M 
   40  444  LISA MARCHIONE      DOYLESTOWN PA   48 F 26:24  8:28   3/37   F4049  13/128  F 
   41   78  HEATHER FICHTER     FORT WASHING PA 35 F 26:25  8:28   5/39   F3039  14/128  F 
   42  273  VANESSA YACCARINO   NORTH WALES PA  31 F 26:28  8:29   6/39   F3039  15/128  F 
   43  516  MICHAEL TURTURRO    DOYLESTOWN PA   45 M 26:33  8:31  10/25   M4049  28/84   M 
   44  220  JOHN ROMBACH        AMBLER PA       24 M 26:33  8:31   3/9    M2029  29/84   M 
   45  292  LORI DUBIN          AMBLER PA       46 F 26:47  8:35   4/37   F4049  16/128  F 
   46  390  KASS GIANNOPOULOS   SPRING CITY PA  53 F 26:52  8:37   1/22   F5059  17/128  F 
   47  113  ROBERT HOWALD       NORTH WALES PA  51 M 27:03  8:41   2/13   M5059  30/84   M 
   48   29  GARRET BULLARD      PHILADELPHIA PA 24 M 27:04  8:41   4/9    M2029  31/84   M 
   49  218  HALEY RODACK        WEST DEPTFOR NJ 23 F 27:04  8:41   5/14   F2029  18/128  F 
   50  240  MIKE STERN          HARLEYSVILLE PA 34 M 27:13  8:44   7/17   M3039  32/84   M 


                  Shake your Shamrock  5k
                North Wales, Pa, Saturday, 3/14/2015
                   5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    
                     Timing by dqevents.com  


                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
   51   74  CHRIS FAGAN         HOLLAND PA      48 M 27:15  8:44  11/25   M4049  33/84   M 
   52  122  TONY KALAMS         PERKASIE PA     51 M 27:17  8:45   3/13   M5059  34/84   M 
   53  108  JARRED HANDEL       MAPLE GLEN PA   41 M 27:17  8:45  12/25   M4049  35/84   M 
   54   99  PATRICIA GUTHERMAN  MOHNTON PA      22 F 27:17  8:45   6/14   F2029  19/128  F 
   55   21  ALEX BRACCIO        EARLINGTON PA   24 M 27:29  8:49   5/9    M2029  36/84   M 
   56  419  RUTH KING           AMBLER PA       64 F 27:43  8:54   1/6    F6069  20/128  F 
   57  179  MATT MYERS          QUAKERTOWN PA   34 M 27:44  8:54   8/17   M3039  37/84   M 
   58  294  ANNIE LEMELIN       NORTH WALES PA  12 F 27:50  8:56   3/7    F0114  21/128  F 
   59  251  MARY TRAMO          CHALFONT PA     50 F 28:01  8:59   2/22   F5059  22/128  F 
   60   84  BRIAN GILBERT       BRISTOL PA      36 M 28:04  9:00   9/17   M3039  38/84   M 
   61   85  LINDSAY GLACE       LAFAYETTE HI PA 30 F 28:06  9:01   7/39   F3039  23/128  F 
   62  140  CONNOR LAUX         LOWER GWYNED PA 14 M 28:07  9:01   6/10   M0114  39/84   M 
   63    8  RACHEL BACK         LANSDALE PA     26 F 28:10  9:02   7/14   F2029  24/128  F 
   64  141  STEVE LAUX          LOWER GWYNED PA 50 M 28:11  9:02   4/13   M5059  40/84   M 
   65  121  SUZANNE KALAMS      PERKASIE PA     42 F 28:21  9:05   5/37   F4049  25/128  F 
   66  163  LORRAINE MCCANEY    HAVERTOWN PA    46 F 28:23  9:06   6/37   F4049  26/128  F 
   67  221  TAYLOR ROSSI        COLUMBUS NJ     17 F 28:30  9:08   1/3    F1519  27/128  F 
   68  229  KELLI SCHNEIDER     SCHWENKSVILL PA 31 F 28:45  9:13   8/39   F3039  28/128  F 
   69   77  MARTHA FELL         FURLONG PA      60 F 28:51  9:15   2/6    F6069  29/128  F 
   70  234  KENDALL SEIFERT     AMBLER PA       14 F 28:53  9:16   4/7    F0114  30/128  F 
   71  237  ROBERT SHAFFER      DOYLESTOWN PA   43 M 28:57  9:17  13/25   M4049  41/84   M 
   72  274  JAN ROSSI           AMBLER PA       37 F 29:06  9:20   9/39   F3039  31/128  F 
   73  197  TIMOTHY PEIFER      NORTH WALES PA  53 M 29:06  9:20   5/13   M5059  42/84   M 
   74  116  BENJAMIN ISAAK      SOUDERTON PA    29 M 29:10  9:21   6/9    M2029  43/84   M 
   75   18  SUSAN BENSTEAD      DOYLESTOWN PA   50 F 29:27  9:27   3/22   F5059  32/128  F 
   76  241  TOM STINSON         PHILADELPHIA PA 28 M 29:28  9:27   7/9    M2029  44/84   M 
   77       MICHAEL LAFFERTY    PHILADELPHIA PA 44 M 29:31  9:28                 45/84   M 
   78  219  TARA RODACK         THOROFARE NJ    29 F 29:34  9:29   8/14   F2029  33/128  F 
   79   24  ARNOLD BROWNELL     LANSDALE PA     36 M 29:39  9:30  10/17   M3039  46/84   M 
   80   80  KATE GALINUS        LANSDALE PA     57 F 29:49  9:34   4/22   F5059  34/128  F 
   81   96  MELINDA GROSSO      LANSDALE PA     43 F 29:49  9:34   7/37   F4049  35/128  F 
   82  178  TRACY MURRAY        BLUE BELL PA    40 F 29:51  9:34   8/37   F4049  36/128  F 
   83   37  MICHAEL CARUSO      PARSIPPANY NJ   38 M 29:53  9:35  11/17   M3039  47/84   M 
   84  425  KRIS KRAWCZYK       CHESTER SPRI PA 51 F 29:55  9:36   5/22   F5059  37/128  F 
   85  136  STEPHANIE KUTSOP    LANSDALE PA     60 F 29:56  9:36   3/6    F6069  38/128  F 
   86  191  WALTER NOWELSKI     CHALFONT PA     53 M 29:59  9:37   6/13   M5059  48/84   M 
   87   38  AMANDA CHARLES      CHELTENHAM PA   36 F 30:00  9:37  10/39   F3039  39/128  F 
   88   53  JENNIFER DE PEPPE   ELKINS PARK PA  41 F 30:08  9:40   9/37   F4049  40/128  F 
   89  189  RON NOTVEST         LEDERACH PA     60 M 30:14  9:42   2/5    M6069  49/84   M 
   90  289  MIKE HOPKINS        CHALFONT PA        M 30:20  9:44                 50/84   M 
   91  168  PHILLIP MCINTYRE    PERKIOMENVIL PA 51 M 30:24  9:45   7/13   M5059  51/84   M 
   92  209  DAWN RAUCH          HATFIELD PA     46 F 30:30  9:47  10/37   F4049  41/128  F 
   93   33  COLLEEN CAPPIELLO   POTTSTOWN PA    14 F 30:32  9:47   5/7    F0114  42/128  F 
   94  134  ALISON KUHN         AMBLER PA       39 F 30:41  9:50  11/39   F3039  43/128  F 
   95  135  DREW KUHN           AMBLER PA        8 M 30:41  9:50   7/10   M0114  52/84   M 
   96  177  HEATHER MOORE       WILLOW GROVE PA 27 F 30:43  9:51   9/14   F2029  44/128  F 
   97  293  JOSEPH TAYLOR       SOUTHAMPTON PA  43 M 30:53  9:54  14/25   M4049  53/84   M 
   98  188  E NOTVEST           LEDERACH PA     60 F 30:56  9:55   4/6    F6069  45/128  F 
   99  110  SEAN HANDLER        HUNTINGDON V PA 40 M 31:01  9:57  15/25   M4049  54/84   M 
  100  147  KIMBERLY LEVIN      HUNTINGDON V PA 35 F 31:01  9:57  12/39   F3039  46/128  F 


                  Shake your Shamrock  5k
                North Wales, Pa, Saturday, 3/14/2015
                   5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    
                     Timing by dqevents.com  


                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
  101  424  MELODY KOZAR        NEW HOPE PA     55 F 31:01  9:57   6/22   F5059  47/128  F 
  102  284  JENNA EVANS         DRESHER PA      34 F 31:05  9:58  13/39   F3039  48/128  F 
  103  492  DANIELLE SCHMIDT    CHESTER SPRI PA 30 F 31:05  9:58  14/39   F3039  49/128  F 
  104   75  RENEE FAGAN         HOLLAND PA      41 F 31:09  9:59  11/37   F4049  50/128  F 
  105   66  DEBRA DREISBACH     BATH PA         47 F 31:10 10:00  12/37   F4049  51/128  F 
  106  192  KIM NURICK          PHOENIXVILLE PA 53 F 31:13 10:01   7/22   F5059  52/128  F 
  107   98  MAUREEN GUTHERMAN   MOHNTON PA      49 F 31:16 10:02  13/37   F4049  53/128  F 
  108  278  JULIA CHEIKEN       HUNTINGDON V PA 47 F 31:17 10:02  14/37   F4049  54/128  F 
  109  469  SCOTT OGUR          LANSDALE PA     43 M 31:20 10:03  16/25   M4049  55/84   M 
  110   32  TOM CANNON          NORTH WALES PA  58 M 31:24 10:04   8/13   M5059  56/84   M 
  111  253  JACKSON TRESKI      HORSHAM PA      12 M 31:30 10:06   8/10   M0114  57/84   M 
  112  269  PATRICK WICKS       JENKINTOWN PA   34 M 31:37 10:08  12/17   M3039  58/84   M 
  113   22  LAURIE BRACCIO      EARLINGTON PA   58 F 31:39 10:09   8/22   F5059  55/128  F 
  114  288  DEBBIE NEY          CHALFONT PA     57 F 31:43 10:10   9/22   F5059  56/128  F 
  115  233  DEB SEIFERT         AMBLER PA       47 F 31:46 10:11  15/37   F4049  57/128  F 
  116  211  JAMES REED          DOYLESTOWN PA    8 M 31:50 10:12   9/10   M0114  59/84   M 
  117   58  COURTENEY DERRAH    AMBLER PA       15 F 31:50 10:13   2/3    F1519  58/128  F 
  118  232  G PHILIP SCOTT III  PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M 31:54 10:14  13/17   M3039  60/84   M 
  119  196  KAREN PATTON        NORTH WALES PA  47 F 32:06 10:18  16/37   F4049  59/128  F 
  120  148  SANDY LEWIS         JENKINTOWN PA   43 F 32:15 10:20  17/37   F4049  60/128  F 
  121  386  LISA GAFFNEY        CHALFONT PA     44 F 32:16 10:21  18/37   F4049  61/128  F 
  122    4  PAULA ANNUNZIATO    LOWER GWYNED PA 52 F 32:22 10:23  10/22   F5059  62/128  F 
  123   59  JIM DERRAH          AMBLER PA       49 M 32:43 10:29  17/25   M4049  61/84   M 
  124  490  ELIZABETH SAVAGE    CHESTER SPRI PA 48 F 32:45 10:30  19/37   F4049  63/128  F 
  125  222  TRACEY ROSSI        COLUMBUS NJ     48 F 32:50 10:32  20/37   F4049  64/128  F 
  126  186  DANIEL NICHOLSON    GREEN LANE PA   28 M 32:52 10:32   8/9    M2029  62/84   M 
  127   69  TIMOTHY EDWARDS     HUNTINGDON V PA 31 M 32:53 10:33  14/17   M3039  63/84   M 
  128   83  MARC GENDRON        BENSALEM PA     49 M 32:55 10:33  18/25   M4049  64/84   M 
  129  206  REBECCA POWALS      AMBLER PA       39 F 33:04 10:36  15/39   F3039  65/128  F 
  130  175  KRISTEN MILLER      NORTH WALES PA  30 F 33:18 10:41  16/39   F3039  66/128  F 
  131   68  KELLY EDWARDS       HUNTINGDON V PA 30 F 33:20 10:41  17/39   F3039  67/128  F 
  132  118  STEPHANIE JUDGE     LANSDALE PA     21 F 33:29 10:44  10/14   F2029  68/128  F 
  133  235  KATHLEEN SHAFER     N WALES PA      55 F 33:30 10:45  11/22   F5059  69/128  F 
  134   86  MIOSOTIS GONZALEZ   NEW CASTLE DE   38 F 33:32 10:45  18/39   F3039  70/128  F 
  135  216  MATTHEW RICCI       LANSDALE PA     27 M 33:38 10:47   9/9    M2029  65/84   M 
  136  212  JIM REED            DOYLESTOWN PA   44 M 33:50 10:51  19/25   M4049  66/84   M 
  137  207  CHRISTINA POWERS    GLENSIDE PA     27 F 33:53 10:52  11/14   F2029  71/128  F 
  138  271  JULIA ROTOLO        NEWTOWN PA       8 F 33:53 10:52   6/7    F0114  72/128  F 
  139   48  JACKIE DANCHO       HARLEIGH PA     25 F 33:54 10:52  12/14   F2029  73/128  F 
  140  128  JENNY KIMBEL        WARRINGTON PA   36 F 33:57 10:53  19/39   F3039  74/128  F 
  141  286  LUKE MURPHY         AMBLER PA       10 M 33:59 10:54  10/10   M0114  67/84   M 
  142  187  MARK NICHOLSON      GREEN LANE PA   54 M 34:06 10:56   9/13   M5059  68/84   M 
  143   79  JANA FISHER         JEFFERSONVIL PA 48 F 34:19 11:00  21/37   F4049  75/128  F 
  144  287  JENNIFER MURPHY     AMBLER PA       39 F 34:22 11:01  20/39   F3039  76/128  F 
  145  231  SAMANTHA SCHULTZ    COLLEGEVILLE PA 30 F 34:38 11:06  21/39   F3039  77/128  F 
  146  210  GRETA RECH          WEST GROVE PA   46 F 34:41 11:07  22/37   F4049  78/128  F 
  147  208  FAYLANI PRESA       EAGLEVILLE PA   48 F 34:50 11:10  23/37   F4049  79/128  F 
  148  182  JACQUI NAUMANN      SELLERSVILLE PA 46 F 35:14 11:18  24/37   F4049  80/128  F 
  149  126  ANN KELLER          LOWER GWYNED PA 51 F 35:28 11:22  12/22   F5059  81/128  F 
  150  268  APRIL WELSH         HATFIELD PA     40 F 35:31 11:23  25/37   F4049  82/128  F 


                  Shake your Shamrock  5k
                North Wales, Pa, Saturday, 3/14/2015
                   5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    
                     Timing by dqevents.com  


                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
  151   60  STEPHANIE DIMMICK   TELFORD PA      33 F 35:33 11:24  22/39   F3039  83/128  F 
  152  176  LEEANN MILLER       LANSDALE PA     33 F 35:33 11:24  23/39   F3039  84/128  F 
  153  107  REBECCA HAMPTON     NORTH WALES PA  33 F 35:46 11:28  24/39   F3039  85/128  F 
  154   20  DIANA BLASTIC       HATFIELD PA     40 F 35:53 11:30  26/37   F4049  86/128  F 
  155  204  TINA PIOTROWSKI     CHALFONT PA     52 F 35:54 11:31  13/22   F5059  87/128  F 
  156  193  DARREN NYCE         LANSDALE PA     43 M 35:54 11:31  20/25   M4049  69/84   M 
  157  109  JENNIFER HANDLER    HUNTINGDON V PA 39 F 35:54 11:31  25/39   F3039  88/128  F 
  158  283  ALYSSA TAYLOR       CONSHOHOCKEN PA 26 F 35:56 11:31  13/14   F2029  89/128  F 
  159  282  TAREK OSRICA        CONSHOHOCKEN PA 31 M 35:56 11:31  15/17   M3039  70/84   M 
  160  150  ERICKA MAKARON      LANSDALE PA     43 F 36:10 11:36  27/37   F4049  90/128  F 
  161  245  KELLY SULLIVAN      AMBLER PA       51 F 36:10 11:36  14/22   F5059  91/128  F 
  162  217  BARBARA RICE        AMBLER PA       51 F 36:11 11:36  15/22   F5059  92/128  F 
  163  451  ABBY MILLER         RICHLANDTOWN PA 34 F 36:18 11:39  26/39   F3039  93/128  F 
  164  202  ELIZABETH PIASCIK   YARDLEY PA      54 F 36:20 11:39  16/22   F5059  94/128  F 
  165  437  MELISSA LIHN        QUAKERTOWN PA   39 F 36:22 11:40  27/39   F3039  95/128  F 
  166  244  JOHN SULLIVAN       AMBLER PA       50 M 36:30 11:42  10/13   M5059  71/84   M 
  167  159  JOSEPH MASTRANGELO  GLEN MILLS PA   46 M 36:31 11:43  21/25   M4049  72/84   M 
  168  255  SARAH TUCKER        PHILADELPHIA PA 39 F 36:35 11:44  28/39   F3039  96/128  F 
  169   40  JENNIFER COHEN      PHILADEPHIA PA  39 F 36:42 11:46  29/39   F3039  97/128  F 
  170   51  JEREMY DANLEY       HARLEYSVILLE PA 32 M 36:46 11:47  16/17   M3039  73/84   M 
  171  162  CATHERINE MAZUREK   LOWER GWYNED PA 54 F 37:05 11:53  17/22   F5059  98/128  F 
  172  279  RYAN MACKENZIE      AMBLER PA       38 M 37:17 11:57  17/17   M3039  74/84   M 
  173   50  BILL DANKS          BENSALEM PA     67 M 37:27 12:01   3/5    M6069  75/84   M 
  174  180  PAT MYERS           HATFIELD PA     60 F 37:28 12:01   5/6    F6069  99/128  F 
  175  142  CAROL LEE           DOYLESTOWN PA   43 F 37:28 12:01  28/37   F4049 100/128  F 
  176  238  SUSAN SIMS          WARRINGTON PA   37 F 37:32 12:02  30/39   F3039 101/128  F 
  177  190  KAREN NOWELSKI      CHALFONT PA     51 F 37:33 12:02  18/22   F5059 102/128  F 
  178  265  ZARA WATERS         FURLONG PA      18 F 37:34 12:03   3/3    F1519 103/128  F 
  179  264  MAECI WATERS        FURLONG PA      40 F 37:34 12:03  29/37   F4049 104/128  F 
  180   25  DANIEL BROWN        HATFIELD PA     40 M 37:36 12:04  22/25   M4049  76/84   M 
  181   31  LOUREN CAMPOVERDE   CHALFONT PA     44 F 38:37 12:23  30/37   F4049 105/128  F 
  182  171  TANIA MERCADO       CHALFONT PA     39 F 38:37 12:23  31/39   F3039 106/128  F 
  183   67  ROBERT DUFFY        WEST CHESTER PA 42 M 38:44 12:25  23/25   M4049  77/84   M 
  184   62  DAVID DISANTO       QUAKERTOWN PA   61 M 39:11 12:34   4/5    M6069  78/84   M 
  185  257  LISA VAN WINKLE     HERSHEY PA      46 F 39:30 12:40  31/37   F4049 107/128  F 
  186  106  GISELLE HAMLIN      NEWPORT NEWS VA 46 F 39:45 12:45  32/37   F4049 108/128  F 
  187   52  SCOTT DAVIES        AMBLER PA       47 M 40:42 13:03  24/25   M4049  79/84   M 
  188   90  KELLY GREISIGER     HARLEYSVILLE PA 51 F 40:46 13:04  19/22   F5059 109/128  F 
  189    9  MONICA BAILEY       SCHWENKSVILL PA 45 F 40:50 13:06  33/37   F4049 110/128  F 
  190  184  CHRISTINA NESTEL    NEWTOWN SQUA PA 23 F 41:04 13:10  14/14   F2029 111/128  F 
  191   81  PATTI GANDOLFO      LANSDALE PA     35 F 41:52 13:26  32/39   F3039 112/128  F 
  192   19  TARA BILOTTA        GILBERTSVILL PA 36 F 41:53 13:26  33/39   F3039 113/128  F 
  193  225  MICHELLE SACKS      TELFORD PA      46 F 42:55 13:46  34/37   F4049 114/128  F 
  194  165  BECKY MCHENRY       HATFIELD PA     46 F 43:08 13:50  35/37   F4049 115/128  F 
  195  380  ELLEN FLYNN         BROOKLYN NY     65 F 43:52 14:04   6/6    F6069 116/128  F 
  196  137  MICHAEL LAFFERTY    PHILADELPHIA PA 44 M 44:19 14:12  25/25   M4049  80/84   M 
  197   91  LOU GREISIGER       HARLEYSVILLE PA 57 M 44:20 14:13  11/13   M5059  81/84   M 
  198  156  MICHAEL MARKOSKI    POTTSTOWN PA    53 M 45:29 14:35  12/13   M5059  82/84   M 
  199  248  CHRISTINE TESKI     HORSHAM PA      40 F 45:43 14:39  36/37   F4049 117/128  F 
  200  252  AVA TRESKI          HORSHAM PA       9 F 45:43 14:39   7/7    F0114 118/128  F 


                  Shake your Shamrock  5k
                North Wales, Pa, Saturday, 3/14/2015
                   5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    
                     Timing by dqevents.com  


                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
  201  167  JEAN MCINTYRE       PERKIOMENVIL PA 59 F 45:43 14:39  20/22   F5059 119/128  F 
  202  364  JAMES DONNELLY      BROOKLYN NY     61 M 46:07 14:47   5/5    M6069  83/84   M 
  203  173  DANA MILLER         PHILADELPHIA PA 34 F 46:50 15:01  34/39   F3039 120/128  F 
  204  205  JESSICA L PISKORSKI HATFIELD PA     33 F 46:50 15:01  35/39   F3039 121/128  F 
  205   10  JESSICA BAKER       CHALFONT PA     36 F 46:59 15:04  36/39   F3039 122/128  F 
  206   70  BECKEY ENG          HARLEYSVILLE PA 39 F 47:34 15:15  37/39   F3039 123/128  F 
  207  203  JOE PIOTROWSKI      CHALFONT PA     52 M 47:39 15:17  13/13   M5059  84/84   M 
  208  111  LISA HAWTHORNE      CROYDON PA      41 F 47:40 15:17  37/37   F4049 124/128  F 
  209  320  KATIE BOCCELLA      MACUNGIE PA     31 F 48:20 15:30  38/39   F3039 125/128  F 
  210  112  LESLIE HONER        HORSHAM PA      35 F 49:07 15:45  39/39   F3039 126/128  F 
  211   71  CATHLEEN ENGLAND    BLUE BELL PA    53 F 50:24 16:10  21/22   F5059 127/128  F 
  212  105  ELIZABETH HALLOWELL ROYERSFORD PA   54 F 54:53 17:36  22/22   F5059 128/128  F 


       TOP    M A L E   FINISHER    8K  R U N

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1  340 ANGEL CHIMAL RODRIGUEZ  KENNETT SQUA    PA  20 27:56 
    2  311 SEAN BARONE             CHESTER SPRI    PA  16 30:27 
    3  522 STEVEN WARREN           PRINCETON       NJ  47 30:59 


        TOP  F E M A L E   FINISHER  8K   R U N

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1   122  385 MARISSA FRITZ           BLUE BELL       PA  20 32:02 
    2   166  489 CHRISTINE SANDVIK       NORTH WALES     PA  39 35:34 
    3   200  538 JEANNINE GARRICK        LOWER GWYNED    PA  34 37:44 


       A  G  E     G  R  O  U  P     W  I  N  N  E  R  S   8 K


             MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   201   427 SEAN KRUMENACKER       14 NORTH WALES PA  38:14 
    2   265   352 JACK CROTTY            12 HATFIELD PA     44:42 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   210   381 CHRIS FRARY            17 MAPLE GLEN PA   38:59 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   220   501 ASHLEY STAUBER         17 BLUE BELL PA    39:59 
    2   288   471 JESSICA OSPINA         19 EASTBRUNSWIC NJ 47:00 
    3   387   345 CAITLIN COHEN          16 MOORESTOWN NJ   60:27 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   143   394 TYLER GOOD             27 LEBANON PA      33:50 
    2   330   506 MICHAEL STUDZIENKO     29 LANSDALE PA     49:33 
    3   358   431 ANDREW LARKIN          26 BLUE BELL PA    52:40 
    4   365   408 ADAM HILL              29 GALLOWAY NJ     53:23 
    5   366   375 ANDREW FINERAN         28 HAMBURG PA      53:38 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   215   515 KATI TRAMONTANO        27 LANSDALE PA     39:28 
    2   221   315 AMANDA BECHTEL         27 DUBLIN PA       40:30 
    3   228   517 KRISTEN ULLMAN         29 W CONSHOHOCK PA 40:58 
    4   256   412 LAUREN JORGENSEN       24 QUAKERTOWN PA   43:48 
    5   264   452 GWEN MILLER            24 PENNSBURG PA    44:39 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   126   545 EDWARD WATERFALL       34 HORSHAM PA      32:17 
    2   141   389 SHAWN GALLAGHER        34 AMBLER PA       33:32 
    3   152   402 MITCHELL HAJDAK        35 PHILADELPHIA PA 34:22 
    4   187   324 JOHN BRADY             38 DOWNINGTOWN PA  36:52 
    5   199   523 CHRIS WHITE            33 NORTH WALES PA  37:38 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   206   530 STEPHANIE YEAGER       35 PHILADELPHIA PA 38:32 
    2   213   368 KATIE DOUGLAS          39 MILLERSVILLE PA 39:14 
    3   214   524 CASMERA WICK           34 ABINGTON PA     39:19 
    4   217   488 JESSICA SAGONA         31 PISCATAWAY NJ   39:40 
    5   229   316 LAURA BECHTEL          35 BURKE VA        40:58 


             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   128   406 WALT HAWTHORNE         41 CROYDON PA      32:28 
    2   158   420 DAVID KINGSLEY         42 JENKINTOWN PA   35:10 
    3   160   317 MATTHEW BECKMAN        43 COLLEGEVILLE PA 35:18 
    4   163   417 ALBERT KENT            40 SOUTHAMPTON PA  35:32 
    5   182   365 JEFFRY DORMAN, JR      40 ELKINS PARK PA  36:32 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   202   426 MICHELLE KRUMENACKER   43 NORTH WALES PA  38:15 
    2   204   521 LUCINDA WARREN         46 PRINCETON NJ    38:27 
    3   211   369 AMY DUBERVILLE         42 FORT WASHING PA 39:02 
    4   233   468 CATHERINE OGUR         43 LANSDALE PA     41:37 
    5   240   473 MARIA PAONE            49 AMBLER PA       42:25 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   157   418 BOB KEOUGH             51 COLLEGEVILLE PA 34:59 
    2   189   391 GLENN GOMBA            51 MILLERSVILLE PA 37:08 
    3   225   413 TOM JORGENSEN          57 QUAKERTOWN PA   40:43 
    4   231   511 ROBERT TAYLOR          58 NEW HOPE PA     41:21 
    5   232   542 DAVID GRESS            53 AMBLER AK       41:34 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   218   466 RHONDA NICHOLLS        55 HENRYVILLE PA   39:44 
    2   267   350 CAROLINE COUTURE       52 PHILDELPHIA PA  45:01 
    3   292   388 ROBIN GALE             59 UBE PA          47:06 
    4   317   465 KATHLEEN NICHOLSON     52 GREEN LANE PA   48:45 
    5   324   343 KELLY CLEMENT          50 SOUDERTON PA    49:14 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   205   546 ROSS SCHRIFTMAN        62 HORSHAM PA      38:31 
    2   243   362 CRIS DICKASON          60 AMBLER PA       42:33 
    3   378   540 MICHAEL RAGAN          69 AMBLER PA       57:41 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   238   534 JOANNE MEISEY          61                 42:15 
    2   284   535 THOMASINE FARRELL      60                 46:51 
    3   310   457 VLATKA MOLL            62 DOYLESTOWN PA   48:11 


                    Shake your Shamrock 8k 
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/14/2015
                       8k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com

                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
    1  340  ANGEL CHIMAL RODRIG KENNETT SQUA PA 20 M 27:56  5:38   1/7    M2029   1/70   M 
    2  311  SEAN BARONE         CHESTER SPRI PA 16 M 30:27  6:08   1/2    M1519   2/70   M 
    3  522  STEVEN WARREN       PRINCETON NJ    47 M 30:59  6:14   1/21   M4049   3/70   M 
    4  385  MARISSA FRITZ       BLUE BELL PA    20 F 32:02  6:27   1/15   F2029   1/112  F 
    5  545  EDWARD WATERFALL    HORSHAM PA      34 M 32:17  6:30   1/18   M3039   4/70   M 
    6  406  WALT HAWTHORNE      CROYDON PA      41 M 32:28  6:32   2/21   M4049   5/70   M 
    7  389  SHAWN GALLAGHER     AMBLER PA       34 M 33:32  6:45   2/18   M3039   6/70   M 
    8  394  TYLER GOOD          LEBANON PA      27 M 33:50  6:49   2/7    M2029   7/70   M 
    9  402  MITCHELL HAJDAK     PHILADELPHIA PA 35 M 34:22  6:55   3/18   M3039   8/70   M 
   10  418  BOB KEOUGH          COLLEGEVILLE PA 51 M 34:59  7:03   1/17   M5059   9/70   M 
   11  420  DAVID KINGSLEY      JENKINTOWN PA   42 M 35:10  7:05   3/21   M4049  10/70   M 
   12  317  MATTHEW BECKMAN     COLLEGEVILLE PA 43 M 35:18  7:07   4/21   M4049  11/70   M 
   13  417  ALBERT KENT         SOUTHAMPTON PA  40 M 35:32  7:09   5/21   M4049  12/70   M 
   14  489  CHRISTINE SANDVIK   NORTH WALES PA  39 F 35:34  7:10   1/44   F3039   2/112  F 
   15  365  JEFFRY DORMAN, JR   ELKINS PARK PA  40 M 36:32  7:21   6/21   M4049  13/70   M 
   16  382  ERIC FRARY          MAPLE GLEN PA   48 M 36:42  7:24   7/21   M4049  14/70   M 
   17  324  JOHN BRADY          DOWNINGTOWN PA  38 M 36:52  7:25   4/18   M3039  15/70   M 
   18  391  GLENN GOMBA         MILLERSVILLE PA 51 M 37:08  7:29   2/17   M5059  16/70   M 
   19  523  CHRIS WHITE         NORTH WALES PA  33 M 37:38  7:35   5/18   M3039  17/70   M 
   20  538  JEANNINE GARRICK    LOWER GWYNED PA 34 F 37:44  7:36   2/44   F3039   3/112  F 
   21  427  SEAN KRUMENACKER    NORTH WALES PA  14 M 38:14  7:42   1/2    M0114  18/70   M 
   22  426  MICHELLE KRUMENACKE NORTH WALES PA  43 F 38:15  7:42   1/37   F4049   4/112  F 
   23  443  FRANK MANNINO       PHILADELPHIA PA 34 M 38:17  7:43   6/18   M3039  19/70   M 
   24  521  LUCINDA WARREN      PRINCETON NJ    46 F 38:27  7:45   2/37   F4049   5/112  F 
   25  546  ROSS SCHRIFTMAN     HORSHAM PA      62 M 38:31  7:45   1/3    M6069  20/70   M 
   26  530  STEPHANIE YEAGER    PHILADELPHIA PA 35 F 38:32  7:46   3/44   F3039   6/112  F 
   27  381  CHRIS FRARY         MAPLE GLEN PA   17 M 38:59  7:51   2/2    M1519  21/70   M 
   28  369  AMY DUBERVILLE      FORT WASHING PA 42 F 39:02  7:52   3/37   F4049   7/112  F 
   29  368  KATIE DOUGLAS       MILLERSVILLE PA 39 F 39:14  7:54   4/44   F3039   8/112  F 
   30  524  CASMERA WICK        ABINGTON PA     34 F 39:19  7:55   5/44   F3039   9/112  F 
   31  515  KATI TRAMONTANO     LANSDALE PA     27 F 39:28  7:57   2/15   F2029  10/112  F 
   32  488  JESSICA SAGONA      PISCATAWAY NJ   31 F 39:40  7:59   6/44   F3039  11/112  F 
   33  466  RHONDA NICHOLLS     HENRYVILLE PA   55 F 39:44  8:00   1/10   F5059  12/112  F 
   34  501  ASHLEY STAUBER      BLUE BELL PA    17 F 39:59  8:03   1/3    F1519  13/112  F 
   35  315  AMANDA BECHTEL      DUBLIN PA       27 F 40:30  8:09   3/15   F2029  14/112  F 
   36  446  MICK MCCANN         LANSDALE PA     44 M 40:34  8:10   8/21   M4049  22/70   M 
   37  396  TREVOR GOUGE        PERKASIE PA     43 M 40:36  8:11   9/21   M4049  23/70   M 
   38  413  TOM JORGENSEN       QUAKERTOWN PA   57 M 40:43  8:12   3/17   M5059  24/70   M 
   39  517  KRISTEN ULLMAN      W CONSHOHOCK PA 29 F 40:58  8:15   4/15   F2029  15/112  F 
   40  316  LAURA BECHTEL       BURKE VA        35 F 40:58  8:15   7/44   F3039  16/112  F 
   41  511  ROBERT TAYLOR       NEW HOPE PA     58 M 41:21  8:20   4/17   M5059  25/70   M 
   42  542  DAVID GRESS         AMBLER AK       53 M 41:34  8:22   5/17   M5059  26/70   M 
   43  468  CATHERINE OGUR      LANSDALE PA     43 F 41:37  8:23   4/37   F4049  17/112  F 
   44  541  MIKE KAMPF          GLENSIDE PA     41 M 41:47  8:25  10/21   M4049  27/70   M 
   45  486  KENNETH ROOS        AMBLER PA       55 M 41:54  8:26   6/17   M5059  28/70   M 
   46  534  JOANNE MEISEY                       61 F 42:15  8:30   1/3    F6069  18/112  F 
   47  505  TOM STEPPLING       JEFFERSONVIL PA 45 M 42:16  8:31  11/21   M4049  29/70   M 
   48  473  MARIA PAONE         AMBLER PA       49 F 42:25  8:32   5/37   F4049  19/112  F 
   49  309  RYAN ANDERSON       AMBLER PA       38 M 42:25  8:33   7/18   M3039  30/70   M 
   50  544  JEFF SCHNECK        COLUMBUS NJ     49 M 42:27  8:33  12/21   M4049  31/70   M 



                    Shake your Shamrock 8k 
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/14/2015
                       8k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com

                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
   51  362  CRIS DICKASON       AMBLER PA       60 M 42:33  8:34   2/3    M6069  32/70   M 
   52  336  CLAUDIA CAPPELLI    PHILADELPHIA PA 40 F 42:34  8:34   6/37   F4049  20/112  F 
   53  520  EMILY WALSH         DOYLESTOWN PA   39 F 42:36  8:35   8/44   F3039  21/112  F 
   54  512  AMANDA TEMPLETON    SINKING SPRI PA 37 F 42:39  8:35   9/44   F3039  22/112  F 
   55  409  JUDY HIRT           BURLINGTON NJ   41 F 42:41  8:36   7/37   F4049  23/112  F 
   56  539  KATHLEEN REGAN      LANSDALE PA     45 F 42:56  8:39   8/37   F4049  24/112  F 
   57  371  ALISON ELMER        ORELAND PA      35 F 43:25  8:44  10/44   F3039  25/112  F 
   58  434  REBECCA LAZOR       AMBLER PA       39 F 43:36  8:47  11/44   F3039  26/112  F 
   59  497  CASEY SLANINA-BROOK MOORESTOWN NJ   39 F 43:43  8:48  12/44   F3039  27/112  F 
   60  412  LAUREN JORGENSEN    QUAKERTOWN PA   24 F 43:48  8:49   5/15   F2029  28/112  F 
   61  372  KENZIE FABRE'       FAIRLESS HIL PA 39 M 43:54  8:50   8/18   M3039  33/70   M 
   62  493  PAUL SCHNEIDER      SELLERSVILLE PA 46 M 44:03  8:52  13/21   M4049  34/70   M 
   63  440  ALLISON LOPEZ       WILLOW GROVE PA 36 F 44:22  8:56  13/44   F3039  29/112  F 
   64  518  AMY VENNER          DOYLESTOWN PA   38 F 44:38  8:59  14/44   F3039  30/112  F 
   65  452  GWEN MILLER         PENNSBURG PA    24 F 44:39  8:59   6/15   F2029  31/112  F 
   66  352  JACK CROTTY         HATFIELD PA     12 M 44:42  9:00   2/2    M0114  35/70   M 
   67  532  JON ZESZOTARSKI     AMBLER PA       45 M 44:54  9:02  14/21   M4049  36/70   M 
   68  350  CAROLINE COUTURE    PHILDELPHIA PA  52 F 45:01  9:04   2/10   F5059  32/112  F 
   69  519  CATHERINE WALL      DOYLESTOWN PA   33 F 45:02  9:04  15/44   F3039  33/112  F 
   70  460  MICHELLE MORDA      CHERRY HILL NJ  35 F 45:04  9:04  16/44   F3039  34/112  F 
   71  313  GREG BAUER          WEST CHESTER PA 40 M 45:06  9:05  15/21   M4049  37/70   M 
   72  400  PHILIP GRIMES       NORTH WALES PA  36 M 45:53  9:14   9/18   M3039  38/70   M 
   73  333  BOB CANE            NORRISTOWN PA   49 M 46:14  9:18  16/21   M4049  39/70   M 
   74  337  GABRIELLE CASIERI   TITUSVILLE NJ   47 F 46:14  9:19   9/37   F4049  35/112  F 
   75  496  LINDSEY SIKORSKI    MANSFIELD PA    34 F 46:19  9:19  17/44   F3039  36/112  F 
   76  507  JENNIFER SUH        WYOMISSING PA   33 F 46:19  9:19  18/44   F3039  37/112  F 
   77  312  ALEXANDRA BAUER     DOYLESTOWN PA   24 F 46:47  9:25   7/15   F2029  38/112  F 
   78  535  THOMASINE FARRELL                   60 F 46:51  9:26   2/3    F6069  39/112  F 
   79  463  STEPHANIE NEILSON   NORRISTOWN PA   31 F 46:59  9:28  19/44   F3039  40/112  F 
   80  410  BRITTANY HOLLAND    JIM THORPE PA   21 F 47:00  9:28   8/15   F2029  41/112  F 
   81  471  JESSICA OSPINA      EASTBRUNSWIC NJ 19 F 47:00  9:28   2/3    F1519  42/112  F 
   82  329  PAUL BUSFIELD       COLLEGEVILLE PA 51 M 47:00  9:28   7/17   M5059  40/70   M 
   83  353  DIANA CUSICK        WEST CHESTER PA 20 F 47:00  9:28   9/15   F2029  43/112  F 
   84  377  BRETT FISSEL        WARRENTON PA    45 M 47:04  9:29  17/21   M4049  41/70   M 
   85  388  ROBIN GALE          UBE PA          59 F 47:06  9:29   3/10   F5059  44/112  F 
   86  397  JESSICA GRAYBILL    GLENSIDE PA     34 F 47:15  9:31  20/44   F3039  45/112  F 
   87  378  CHRISTINE FISSEL    WARRENTON PA    45 F 47:18  9:31  10/37   F4049  46/112  F 
   88  387  ELIZABETH GAIGE     ELKINS PARK PA  35 F 47:25  9:33  21/44   F3039  47/112  F 
   89  449  BOB MEEHAN          PERKASIE PA     57 M 47:32  9:34   8/17   M5059  42/70   M 
   90  450  JULIET MEEHAN       PERKASIE PA     42 F 47:32  9:34  11/37   F4049  48/112  F 
   91  453  SHARON MILLER       PENNSBURG PA    48 F 47:46  9:37  12/37   F4049  49/112  F 
   92  423  THERESA KOHLER      AMBLER PA       33 F 47:49  9:38  22/44   F3039  50/112  F 
   93  462  BROCK MYERS         SCHWENKSVILL PA 40 M 47:50  9:38  18/21   M4049  43/70   M 
   94  487  KATIE RUBY          AMBLER PA       32 F 47:52  9:38  23/44   F3039  51/112  F 
   95  441  TARIA MACLAUGHLIN   EAGLEVILLE PA   42 F 47:52  9:38  13/37   F4049  52/112  F 
   96  383  TRACY FRARY         MAPLE GLEN PA   47 F 48:03  9:41  14/37   F4049  53/112  F 
   97  526  RACHAEL WONG        PHILADELPHIA PA 30 F 48:06  9:41  24/44   F3039  54/112  F 
   98  484  GINGER ROELLE       FRANKLIN TN     44 F 48:10  9:42  15/37   F4049  55/112  F 
   99  456  STEVEN MOLL         NORTH WALES PA  30 M 48:11  9:42  10/18   M3039  44/70   M 
  100  457  VLATKA MOLL         DOYLESTOWN PA   62 F 48:11  9:42   3/3    F6069  56/112  F 



                    Shake your Shamrock 8k 
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/14/2015
                       8k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com

                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
  101  348  MARY KAY COSTELLO   ABINGTON PA     47 F 48:16  9:43  16/37   F4049  57/112  F 
  102  351  WILLIAM COUTURE     PHILDELPHIA PA  55 M 48:19  9:44   9/17   M5059  45/70   M 
  103  416  DONNA KENDRICK      JENKINTOWN PA   41 F 48:24  9:45  17/37   F4049  58/112  F 
  104  508  LORI SULLIVAN       JENKINTOWN PA   42 F 48:24  9:45  18/37   F4049  59/112  F 
  105  533  ALEX ZOTOMAYOR      NORTH WALES PA  48 M 48:36  9:47  19/21   M4049  46/70   M 
  106  465  KATHLEEN NICHOLSON  GREEN LANE PA   52 F 48:45  9:49   4/10   F5059  60/112  F 
  107  415  THERESA KAUFHOLD    LANDISVILLE PA  34 F 48:45  9:49  25/44   F3039  61/112  F 
  108  495  JANET SENZICK       MALVERN PA      46 F 48:46  9:49  19/37   F4049  62/112  F 
  109  407  SCOTT HEMMONS       ORELAND PA      32 M 48:48  9:49  11/18   M3039  47/70   M 
  110  480  RAYMOND PRESCOTT    GLENSIDE PA     53 M 48:54  9:51  10/17   M5059  48/70   M 
  111  405  RYAN HARDIE         LANSDALE PA     31 F 48:57  9:51  26/44   F3039  63/112  F 
  112  343  KELLY CLEMENT       SOUDERTON PA    50 F 49:14  9:55   5/10   F5059  64/112  F 
  113  334  VAL CANE            NORRISTOWN PA   44 F 49:21  9:56  20/37   F4049  65/112  F 
  114  494  JOAN SEIDEL         FLEETWOOD PA    52 F 49:25  9:57   6/10   F5059  66/112  F 
  115  314  VALERIE BEATRICE    CONSHOHOCKEN PA 26 F 49:26  9:57  10/15   F2029  67/112  F 
  116  361  SAMANTHA DEVINE     PENNSBURG PA    30 F 49:28  9:58  27/44   F3039  68/112  F 
  117  360  DANIEL DEVINE       PENNSBURG PA    30 M 49:28  9:58  12/18   M3039  49/70   M 
  118  506  MICHAEL STUDZIENKO  LANSDALE PA     29 M 49:33  9:59   3/7    M2029  50/70   M 
  119  503  JIRI STEJSKAL       WYNCOTE PA      54 M 49:34  9:59  11/17   M5059  51/70   M 
  120  525  BILL WILKEN         ELKINS PARK PA  51 M 49:36  9:59  12/17   M5059  52/70   M 
  121  325  JENNIFER BRANDABUR  ELKINS PARK PA  49 F 49:37  9:59  21/37   F4049  69/112  F 
  122  475  STACIA PETERSON     DOYLESTOWN PA   47 F 49:42 10:00  22/37   F4049  70/112  F 
  123  479  CRISTIN PRESCOTT    GLENSIDE PA     37 F 49:45 10:01  28/44   F3039  71/112  F 
  124  363  PAM DONMOYER        PINE GROVE PA   42 F 49:52 10:02  23/37   F4049  72/112  F 
  125  307  MICHAEL ALLISON     PINE GROVE PA   30 M 49:54 10:03  13/18   M3039  53/70   M 
  126  502  HOLLY STAUBER       BLUE BELL PA    52 F 50:02 10:05   7/10   F5059  73/112  F 
  127  482  SHARIN RELLO        LEVITTOWN PA    33 F 50:03 10:05  29/44   F3039  74/112  F 
  128  461  RAY MOTLASZ         BURLINGTON NJ   51 M 50:05 10:05  13/17   M5059  54/70   M 
  129  355  ANDREW DANKS        HATFIELD PA     36 M 50:06 10:05  14/18   M3039  55/70   M 
  130  527  JOSEPH WORTHINGTON  UPPER BLACK PA  43 M 50:14 10:07  20/21   M4049  56/70   M 
  131  448  MARGARET MCLAUGHLIN PENLLYN PA      51 F 50:35 10:11   8/10   F5059  75/112  F 
  132  319  JESSICA BLAIR       NORRISTOWN PA   31 F 50:51 10:14  30/44   F3039  76/112  F 
  133  339  ALYSIA CHAVES       LANSDALE PA     39 F 50:52 10:14  31/44   F3039  77/112  F 
  134  481  HOWARD RAHMLOW      LANSDALE PA     51 M 50:55 10:15  14/17   M5059  57/70   M 
  135  543  DENISE RAYMOND      DOWNINGTON PA   49 F 51:02 10:16  24/37   F4049  78/112  F 
  136  528  TAMMY WORTHINGTON   UPPER BLACK PA  43 F 51:28 10:22  25/37   F4049  79/112  F 
  137  374  KAREN FEGLEY        PENNSBURG PA    51 F 51:34 10:23   9/10   F5059  80/112  F 
  138  392  AL GONZALEZ         VINELAND NJ     54 M 51:40 10:24  15/17   M5059  58/70   M 
  139  467  KELLY O'DONNELL     HARRISBURG PA   37 F 51:43 10:25  32/44   F3039  81/112  F 
  140  499  DIANNE SMITH        ELKINS PARK PA  35 F 51:50 10:26  33/44   F3039  82/112  F 
  141  447  DOMINIQUE MCDUFFIE  FRANKLINVILL NJ 20 F 51:59 10:28  11/15   F2029  83/112  F 
  142  422  DAVID KOENIG        SOUDERTON PA    58 M 52:06 10:29  16/17   M5059  59/70   M 
  143  404  CHRISTOPHER HAMBURG WARMINSTER PA   36 M 52:21 10:32  15/18   M3039  60/70   M 
  144  403  ANGELICA HAMBURG    WARMINSTER PA   39 F 52:21 10:32  34/44   F3039  84/112  F 
  145  431  ANDREW LARKIN       BLUE BELL PA    26 M 52:40 10:36   4/7    M2029  61/70   M 
  146  421  NICOLE KLINDT       GLENSIDE PA     33 F 52:53 10:39  35/44   F3039  85/112  F 
  147  332  BILL CALLAHAN       JEFFERSONVIL PA 54 M 53:03 10:41  17/17   M5059  62/70   M 
  148  491  PAM SAWYER          NORTH WALES PA  46 F 53:04 10:41  26/37   F4049  86/112  F 
  149  331  DEBORAH CAIOLA      PHILADELPHIA PA 46 F 53:09 10:42  27/37   F4049  87/112  F 
  150  474  MOLLY PATTERSON     PHILADELPHIA PA 48 F 53:10 10:42  28/37   F4049  88/112  F 



                    Shake your Shamrock 8k 
                 North Wales, PA Saturday, 3/14/2015
                       8k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com

                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
  151  435  BETH LEAHY          COLLINGSWOOD NJ 33 F 53:23 10:45  36/44   F3039  89/112  F 
  152  408  ADAM HILL           GALLOWAY NJ     29 M 53:23 10:45   5/7    M2029  63/70   M 
  153  375  ANDREW FINERAN      HAMBURG PA      28 M 53:38 10:48   6/7    M2029  64/70   M 
  154  376  KAYLA FINERAN       HAMBURG PA      28 F 53:38 10:48  12/15   F2029  90/112  F 
  155  327  CARA BRIND          PHILADELPHIA PA 41 F 53:53 10:51  29/37   F4049  91/112  F 
  156  393  MAGGIE GOOD         LEBANON PA      27 F 53:53 10:51  13/15   F2029  92/112  F 
  157  455  SAMANTHA MOLL       MOHNTON PA      31 F 54:11 10:55  37/44   F3039  93/112  F 
  158  485  ANDREA RONCA        NORRISTOWN PA   27 F 55:01 11:05  14/15   F2029  94/112  F 
  159  356  TRICIA DANKS        HATFIELD PA     36 F 55:04 11:05  38/44   F3039  95/112  F 
  160  328  CRYSTAL BROWN       PINE GROVE PA   36 F 55:23 11:09  39/44   F3039  96/112  F 
  161  498  FIONA SMILLIE       GLENSIDE PA     45 F 55:39 11:12  30/37   F4049  97/112  F 
  162  445  LAURA MASTRANGELO   GLEN MILLS PA   49 F 55:56 11:16  31/37   F4049  98/112  F 
  163  370  JENNIFER ELLIOTT    BETHLEHEM PA    41 F 56:11 11:19  32/37   F4049  99/112  F 
  164  540  MICHAEL RAGAN       AMBLER PA       69 M 57:41 11:37   3/3    M6069  65/70   M 
  165  354  TRISTAN DAHL        BROOMALL PA     29 M 57:55 11:40   7/7    M2029  66/70   M 
  166  536  JESSICA RUBIN       BETHLEHEM PA    33 F 58:00 11:41  40/44   F3039 100/112  F 
  167  537  KYLE LEWIS          BETHLEHEM PA    31 M 58:00 11:41  16/18   M3039  67/70   M 
  168  531  LAURA ZALE          GLENSIDE PA     36 F 58:49 11:50  41/44   F3039 101/112  F 
  169  504  MOLLY STEJSKAL      WYNCOTE PA      54 F 59:31 11:59  10/10   F5059 102/112  F 
  170  438  MELYNDA LINK        SPRINGFIELD PA  20 F 59:49 12:03  15/15   F2029 103/112  F 
  171  335  GREG CANNON         PHILADELPHIA PA 32 M 60:01 12:05  17/18   M3039  68/70   M 
  172  432  REBECCA LAROCHELLE  PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F 60:02 12:05  42/44   F3039 104/112  F 
  173  345  CAITLIN COHEN       MOORESTOWN NJ   16 F 60:27 12:10   3/3    F1519 105/112  F 
  174  373  LAURI FAUERBACH ADA PHILADELPHIA PA 44 F 61:35 12:24  33/37   F4049 106/112  F 
  175  439  KIMBERLY LITTLE     MOORESTOWN NJ   44 F 61:35 12:24  34/37   F4049 107/112  F 
  176  310  REBECCA APISTAR     MARLTON NJ      43 F 63:36 12:48  35/37   F4049 108/112  F 
  177  429  CHERYL LAFFERTY     PHILADELPHIA PA 37 F 64:59 13:05  43/44   F3039 109/112  F 
  178  428  BONNI LAFFERTY      BARRINGTON NJ   42 F 64:59 13:05  36/37   F4049 110/112  F 
  179  318  CAROL BERGER        HORSHAM PA      48 F 68:38 13:49  37/37   F4049 111/112  F 
  180  529  BECKY WRIGHT        CHURCHVILLE PA  33 F 69:08 13:55  44/44   F3039 112/112  F 
  181  346  RICH COOGAN         PHILA PA        33 M 69:40 14:01  18/18   M3039  69/70   M 
  182  513  BRIAN TEUTON        ELKINS PARK PA  49 M 71:24 14:22  21/21   M4049  70/70   M