TOP   M A L E   FINISHER    5k  R U N

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1  126 WILLIAM SHIMER          RICHLANDTOWN    PA  31 18:44 
    2   63 DAVID HILTON            PHILADELPHIA    PA  55 21:22 
    3   12 DES BRENNAN             HUNTINGDON V    PA  35 22:35 


         TOP  F E M A L E   FINISHER     5k  R U N

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1     3   43 ALYCIA GEARY            HARLEYSVILLE    PA  26 19:09 
    2     8  138 REBECCA TWEED           LANSDALE        PA  36 23:07 
    3     9   68 ASHLEY KELLY            HORSHAM         PA  26 23:56 


      A  G  E     G  R  O  U  P     W  I  N  N  E  R  S   5 K


             MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    19   117 EDUARDO ROVIRA III     11 CHALFONT PA     25:08 
    2    52    78 GARRETT KU             14 EAST NORRITO PA 29:07 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    17    47 CHARLOTTE GOODMAN      13 COLLEGEVILLE PA 24:51 
    2    95   140 NATALIE UPRIGHT        11 NORTH WALES PA  34:02 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   242   171 JOSHUA MOORE           19 TREPPE PA       56:16 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   225   111 AMANDA RADICIONI       17 COLLEGEVILLE PA 54:22 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    13    32 BILL EGAN              28 SOUDERTON PA    24:24 
    2    15    69 BRIAN KELLY            27 HORSHAM PA      24:28 
    3   135   103 MATTHEW OLINIK         29 QUAKERTOWN PA   39:18 
    4   178     5 JASON BARNADA          22 LANSDALE PA     47:37 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    18   167 ERIN FALLON            25 DOYLESTOWN PA   24:53 
    2    23   153 LAUREN ZERUTH          29 PHILADELPHIA PA 25:38 
    3    37   119 JESICA SACK            28 AMBLER PA       27:23 
    4    40    86 MEGAN LYONS            26 HATFIELD PA     27:54 
    5    50     7 ALEXANDRA BAUER        24 DOYLESTOWN PA   28:44 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     7    12 DES BRENNAN            35 HUNTINGDON V PA 22:35 
    2    10    97 AUSTIN MCGRATH         32 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 24:06 
    3    22    15 TIMOTHY CALLAHAN       36 LAFAYETTE HI PA 25:33 
    4    36   137 TYLER THURSTON         31 PHILADELPHIA PA 27:16 
    5    53   120 DANIEL SALAZAR         36 PHILADELPHIA PA 29:10 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    16    82 KRISTIN LEONARD        32 CHALFONT PA     24:40 
    2    25   142 BETH VANBUREN          38 PLYMOUTH MEE PA 26:13 
    3    33   136 ERIN THURSTON          31 PHILADELPHIA PA 26:52 
    4    38    46 LINDSAY GLACE          30 LAFAYETTE HI PA 27:33 
    5    44   159 MARY LINN LEONARDS     36 LANSDALE PA     28:20 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    20   160 SILVIO BARBOSA         47 LANSDALE PA     25:16 
    2    28    75 JASON KOTIK            46 BLUE BELL PA    26:26 
    3    35   116 EDUARDO ROVIRA JR      41 CHALFONT PA     27:00 
    4    56   148 STEVE WITKOWSKI        42 LANSDALE PA     29:26 
    5    62   135 BRAD THACKRAY          43 SOUDERTON PA    30:29 
    6    63   132 MIKE STAUFFER          44 OLD ZIONSVIL PA 30:30 
    7    66    44 ERIC GERHARDT          49 HATBORO PA      30:33 
    8   102   134 KEVIN STEBNER          43 WARMINSTER PA   34:58 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    11   333 HEATHER LUBELL         43 MAPLE GLEN PA   24:15 
    2    26    35 ESTHER ESTES           46 LANSDALE PA     26:13 
    3    41   113 AMY ROBERTSON          44 PERKASIE PA     27:58 
    4    45   131 MARY ST. JOHN          45 COLLEGEVILLE PA 28:31 
    5    48    51 FLORELLA HAINES        40 AMBLER PA       28:42 
    6    58    42 JOANNE FOX             43 AMBLER PA       30:01 
    7    59    50 MELINDA GROSSO         43 LANSDALE PA     30:01 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1     6    63 DAVID HILTON           55 PHILADELPHIA PA 21:22 
    2    24   164 WILLIAM DRELICK        51 CHALFONT PA     26:05 
    3    30   163 MICHAEL GIMPEL         53 NORTH WALES PA  26:36 
    4    32   203 DENNIS AMBROSE         57 NORTH WALES PA  26:40 
    5    34   158 CHRIS YATSKO           51 BLUE BELL PA    26:58 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    21   121 CLARE SAUTTER          51 WYNNEWOOD PA    25:27 
    2    27   416 MARY TRAMO             50 CHALFONT PA     26:25 
    3    29    95 JOANNE MCGINTY         50 PA PA           26:28 
    4    54   166 MONICA WHITTINGTON     55 QUAKERTOWN PA   29:14 
    5    67    81 ELENA LAWRENCE         54 EAST NORRITO PA 30:44 
    6    80   114 DIANE ROSS             54 LAFAYETTE HI PA 32:25 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    12    40 MIKE FOURNIER          62 WARRINGTON PA   24:17 
    2    57    16 WALTER CAMUSO          63 HILLSBOROUGH NJ 29:48 
    3    77   127 PAUL SHIVE             63 AUDUBON PA      32:22 
    4    78    73 VINCENT KLISCH         60 NORTH WALES PA  32:23 
    5   130   125 MARK SENIOR            65 HORSHAM PA      38:29 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1    31    41 MONICA FOURNIER        62 WARRINGTON PA   26:37 
    2    51   146 ANN WESTERN            68 BLUE BELL PA    28:50 
    3   168   151 TERRI WRIGHT           62 CHURCHVILLE PA  46:42 
    4   340   157 BETSY JACK             64 HARLEYSVILLE PA 67:21 


                    Spring Fling 10k and 5k
                Ambler, Pa, Saturday, 4/11/2015
                   5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    
                     Timing by dqevents.com  


                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
    1  126  WILLIAM SHIMER      RICHLANDTOWN PA 31 M 18:44  6:00   1/13   M3039   1/51   M 
    2   43  ALYCIA GEARY        HARLEYSVILLE PA 26 F 19:09  6:09   1/16   F2029   1/97   F 
    3   63  DAVID HILTON        PHILADELPHIA PA 55 M 21:22  6:51   1/13   M5059   2/51   M 
    4   12  DES BRENNAN         HUNTINGDON V PA 35 M 22:35  7:15   2/13   M3039   3/51   M 
    5  138  REBECCA TWEED       LANSDALE PA     36 F 23:07  7:25   1/30   F3039   2/97   F 
    6   68  ASHLEY KELLY        HORSHAM PA      26 F 23:56  7:41   2/16   F2029   3/97   F 
    7   97  AUSTIN MCGRATH      PLYMOUTH MEE PA 32 M 24:06  7:44   3/13   M3039   4/51   M 
    8  333  HEATHER LUBELL      MAPLE GLEN PA   43 F 24:15  7:47   1/28   F4049   4/97   F 
    9   40  MIKE FOURNIER       WARRINGTON PA   62 M 24:17  7:47   1/5    M6069   5/51   M 
   10   32  BILL EGAN           SOUDERTON PA    28 M 24:24  7:50   1/4    M2029   6/51   M 
   11   69  BRIAN KELLY         HORSHAM PA      27 M 24:28  7:51   2/4    M2029   7/51   M 
   12   82  KRISTIN LEONARD     CHALFONT PA     32 F 24:40  7:55   2/30   F3039   5/97   F 
   13   47  CHARLOTTE GOODMAN   COLLEGEVILLE PA 13 F 24:51  7:58   1/4    F0114   6/97   F 
   14  167  ERIN FALLON         DOYLESTOWN PA   25 F 24:53  7:59   3/16   F2029   7/97   F 
   15  117  EDUARDO ROVIRA III  CHALFONT PA     11 M 25:08  8:04   1/4    M0114   8/51   M 
   16  160  SILVIO BARBOSA      LANSDALE PA     47 M 25:16  8:06   1/10   M4049   9/51   M 
   17  121  CLARE SAUTTER       WYNNEWOOD PA    51 F 25:27  8:10   1/14   F5059   8/97   F 
   18   15  TIMOTHY CALLAHAN    LAFAYETTE HI PA 36 M 25:33  8:12   4/13   M3039  10/51   M 
   19  153  LAUREN ZERUTH       PHILADELPHIA PA 29 F 25:38  8:13   4/16   F2029   9/97   F 
   20  164  WILLIAM DRELICK     CHALFONT PA     51 M 26:05  8:22   2/13   M5059  11/51   M 
   21  142  BETH VANBUREN       PLYMOUTH MEE PA 38 F 26:13  8:25   3/30   F3039  10/97   F 
   22   35  ESTHER ESTES        LANSDALE PA     46 F 26:13  8:25   2/28   F4049  11/97   F 
   23  416  MARY TRAMO          CHALFONT PA     50 F 26:25  8:28   2/14   F5059  12/97   F 
   24   75  JASON KOTIK         BLUE BELL PA    46 M 26:26  8:29   2/10   M4049  12/51   M 
   25   95  JOANNE MCGINTY      PA PA           50 F 26:28  8:29   3/14   F5059  13/97   F 
   26  163  MICHAEL GIMPEL      NORTH WALES PA  53 M 26:36  8:32   3/13   M5059  13/51   M 
   27   41  MONICA FOURNIER     WARRINGTON PA   62 F 26:37  8:32   1/4    F6069  14/97   F 
   28  203  DENNIS AMBROSE      NORTH WALES PA  57 M 26:40  8:33   4/13   M5059  14/51   M 
   29  136  ERIN THURSTON       PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F 26:52  8:37   4/30   F3039  15/97   F 
   30  158  CHRIS YATSKO        BLUE BELL PA    51 M 26:58  8:39   5/13   M5059  15/51   M 
   31  116  EDUARDO ROVIRA JR   CHALFONT PA     41 M 27:00  8:39   3/10   M4049  16/51   M 
   32  259  CATHERINE HARTZ     AMBLER PA       35 F 27:01  8:40   5/30   F3039  16/97   F 
   33  137  TYLER THURSTON      PHILADELPHIA PA 31 M 27:16  8:45   5/13   M3039  17/51   M 
   34  119  JESICA SACK         AMBLER PA       28 F 27:23  8:47   5/16   F2029  17/97   F 
   35   46  LINDSAY GLACE       LAFAYETTE HI PA 30 F 27:33  8:50   6/30   F3039  18/97   F 
   36  105  TIMOTHY PEIFER      NORTH WALES PA  53 M 27:38  8:52   6/13   M5059  18/51   M 
   37   86  MEGAN LYONS         HATFIELD PA     26 F 27:54  8:57   6/16   F2029  19/97   F 
   38  113  AMY ROBERTSON       PERKASIE PA     44 F 27:58  8:58   3/28   F4049  20/97   F 
   39   13  VINCENT BRIDGE      LANSDALE PA     56 M 28:02  8:59   7/13   M5059  19/51   M 
   40  169  JOHN BUSILLO        LANSDALE PA     58 M 28:15  9:04   8/13   M5059  20/51   M 
   41  159  MARY LINN LEONARDS  LANSDALE PA     36 F 28:20  9:05   7/30   F3039  21/97   F 
   42  131  MARY ST. JOHN       COLLEGEVILLE PA 45 F 28:31  9:09   4/28   F4049  22/97   F 
   43  168  DAVID POLTWAT       NORTH WALES PA     M 28:33  9:09                 21/51   M 
   44   14  NICOLE CALLAHAN     LAFAYETTE HI PA 36 F 28:40  9:11   8/30   F3039  23/97   F 
   45   51  FLORELLA HAINES     AMBLER PA       40 F 28:42  9:12   5/28   F4049  24/97   F 
   46  122  BRIDGET SCHALCOSKY  NORTH WALES PA  37 F 28:42  9:12   9/30   F3039  25/97   F 
   47    7  ALEXANDRA BAUER     DOYLESTOWN PA   24 F 28:44  9:13   7/16   F2029  26/97   F 
   48  146  ANN WESTERN         BLUE BELL PA    68 F 28:50  9:15   2/4    F6069  27/97   F 
   49   78  GARRETT KU          EAST NORRITO PA 14 M 29:07  9:20   2/4    M0114  22/51   M 
   50  120  DANIEL SALAZAR      PHILADELPHIA PA 36 M 29:10  9:21   6/13   M3039  23/51   M 


                  Spring Fling 10k and 5k
                Ambler, Pa, Saturday, 4/11/2015
                   5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    
                     Timing by dqevents.com  


                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
   51  166  MONICA WHITTINGTON  QUAKERTOWN PA   55 F 29:14  9:22   4/14   F5059  28/97   F 
   52   10  CLAUDIA BEEMAN      DOYLESTOWN PA   37 F 29:15  9:23  10/30   F3039  29/97   F 
   53  148  STEVE WITKOWSKI     LANSDALE PA     42 M 29:26  9:27   4/10   M4049  24/51   M 
   54   16  WALTER CAMUSO       HILLSBOROUGH NJ 63 M 29:48  9:33   2/5    M6069  25/51   M 
   55   42  JOANNE FOX          AMBLER PA       43 F 30:01  9:38   6/28   F4049  30/97   F 
   56   50  MELINDA GROSSO      LANSDALE PA     43 F 30:01  9:38   7/28   F4049  31/97   F 
   57   52  JEANIE HALL         AMBLER PA       37 F 30:13  9:41  11/30   F3039  32/97   F 
   58   80  ANDREA LACIANCA     NORTH WALES PA  40 F 30:17  9:43   8/28   F4049  33/97   F 
   59  135  BRAD THACKRAY       SOUDERTON PA    43 M 30:29  9:47   5/10   M4049  26/51   M 
   60  132  MIKE STAUFFER       OLD ZIONSVIL PA 44 M 30:30  9:47   6/10   M4049  27/51   M 
   61   17  THOMAS CANNON       NORTH WALES PA  58 M 30:32  9:47   9/13   M5059  28/51   M 
   62   45  JANET GERHARDT      HATBORO PA      42 F 30:33  9:48   9/28   F4049  34/97   F 
   63   44  ERIC GERHARDT       HATBORO PA      49 M 30:33  9:48   7/10   M4049  29/51   M 
   64   81  ELENA LAWRENCE      EAST NORRITO PA 54 F 30:44  9:51   5/14   F5059  35/97   F 
   65   55  DANIEL HANRAHAN     LANSDALE PA     39 M 30:53  9:54   7/13   M3039  30/51   M 
   66  165  CAITLIN WHITTINGTON ROCHESTER NY    31 F 31:03  9:57  12/30   F3039  36/97   F 
   67  110  FAYLANI PRESA       EAGLEVILLE PA   48 F 31:10 10:00  10/28   F4049  37/97   F 
   68   83  SANDY LEWIS         JENKINTOWN PA   43 F 31:36 10:08  11/28   F4049  38/97   F 
   69   94  STEPHANIE MCCUNE    DOYLESTOWN PA   33 F 32:10 10:19  13/30   F3039  39/97   F 
   70   65  HEATHER HUKOW       HARLEYSVILLE PA 43 F 32:11 10:19  12/28   F4049  40/97   F 
   71   96  LIZ MCGLINN         CONSHOHOCKEN PA 25 F 32:18 10:22   8/16   F2029  41/97   F 
   72  127  PAUL SHIVE          AUDUBON PA      63 M 32:22 10:23   3/5    M6069  31/51   M 
   73   73  VINCENT KLISCH      NORTH WALES PA  60 M 32:23 10:23   4/5    M6069  32/51   M 
   74   19  TONY CHADDERTON     POTTSTOWN PA    55 M 32:23 10:23  10/13   M5059  33/51   M 
   75  114  DIANE ROSS          LAFAYETTE HI PA 54 F 32:25 10:24   6/14   F5059  42/97   F 
   76   79  GEORGE KU           EAST NORRITO PA 54 M 32:37 10:28  11/13   M5059  34/51   M 
   77  173  JACKIE PIERSON      LANSDALE PA     20 F 32:38 10:28   9/16   F2029  43/97   F 
   78  161  LESLEY BARBOSA      LANSDALE PA     43 F 33:12 10:39  13/28   F4049  44/97   F 
   79    6  ALLI BARON          CONSHOHOCKEN PA 24 F 33:19 10:41  10/16   F2029  45/97   F 
   80   38  WENDY FLATLEY       LANSDALE PA     46 F 33:19 10:41  14/28   F4049  46/97   F 
   81   29  HOPE DORAN          PHILA PA         9 F 33:20 10:42   2/4    F0114  47/97   F 
   82   31  REBECCA DUKE        PERKASIE PA     40 F 33:31 10:45  15/28   F4049  48/97   F 
   83   58  JACKSON HATSTAT     LANSDALE PA      9 M 33:35 10:46   3/4    M0114  35/51   M 
   84   57  ANDREW HATSTAT      LANSDALE PA     36 M 33:36 10:46   8/13   M3039  36/51   M 
   85   98  LAUREN MICHENER     TELFORD PA      32 F 33:45 10:49  14/30   F3039  49/97   F 
   86  100  BOBBI MOYER         TELFORD PA      32 F 33:45 10:49  15/30   F3039  50/97   F 
   87   66  AMANDA JOHNSON      SOUDERTON PA    32 F 33:45 10:50  16/30   F3039  51/97   F 
   88  128  JANINE SOBOTKA      NEWTOWN PA      26 F 33:59 10:54  11/16   F2029  52/97   F 
   89   27  MELISSA DARMIENTO   NEWTOWN PA      27 F 34:01 10:55  12/16   F2029  53/97   F 
   90  140  NATALIE UPRIGHT     NORTH WALES PA  11 F 34:02 10:55   3/4    F0114  54/97   F 
   91   60  NICOLE HAZZARD      BIRDSBORO PA    34 F 34:06 10:56  17/30   F3039  55/97   F 
   92  144  MAECI WATERS        FURLONG PA      40 F 34:15 10:59  16/28   F4049  56/97   F 
   93  101  TANYA NEUMAN        SOUDERTON PA    51 F 34:26 11:03   7/14   F5059  57/97   F 
   94  139  LISA UPRIGHT                        45 F 34:28 11:03  17/28   F4049  58/97   F 
   95   67  KEITH KARABIN       HATBORO PA      39 M 34:47 11:09   9/13   M3039  37/51   M 
   96  133  AIDEN STEBNER       WARMINSTER PA    7 M 34:57 11:13   4/4    M0114  38/51   M 
   97  134  KEVIN STEBNER       WARMINSTER PA   43 M 34:58 11:13   8/10   M4049  39/51   M 
   98  147  TINA WHERRITY       HATFIELD PA     40 F 35:08 11:16  18/28   F4049  59/97   F 
   99  242  AMBER DELEO         PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F 35:11 11:17  13/16   F2029  60/97   F 
  100   20  RON CHOI            NORTH WALES PA  35 M 35:40 11:26  10/13   M3039  40/51   M 


                  Spring Fling 10k and 5k
                Ambler, Pa, Saturday, 4/11/2015
                   5k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH    
                     Timing by dqevents.com  


                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
  101   72  MARGAUX KLINE       WAYNE PA        33 F 35:41 11:27  18/30   F3039  61/97   F 
  102   88  KATHLEEN MANDZIUK   BLUE BELL PA    38 F 35:53 11:30  19/30   F3039  62/97   F 
  103   28  SHERRY DICKEY       SCHWENKSVILL PA 39 F 35:58 11:32  20/30   F3039  63/97   F 
  104   24  SUSAN CRIST         ORELAND PA      52 F 36:07 11:35   8/14   F5059  64/97   F 
  105   30  NICOLE DORAN        PHILA PA        42 F 36:08 11:35  19/28   F4049  65/97   F 
  106   91  SCOTT MATHE         SCHWENKSVILL PA 51 M 36:13 11:37  12/13   M5059  41/51   M 
  107   90  MICHELLE MATHE      SCHWENKSVILL PA 45 F 36:14 11:37  20/28   F4049  66/97   F 
  108  118  KIMBERLY RUGGERI    HARLEYSVILLE PA 43 F 36:27 11:41  21/28   F4049  67/97   F 
  109  112  LAURA RENNER        SELLERSVILLE PA 36 F 36:36 11:44  21/30   F3039  68/97   F 
  110   62  HEATHER HILLAS      GWYNEDD VALL PA 27 F 36:37 11:44  14/16   F2029  69/97   F 
  111   61  KATE HENRY          AMBLER PA       51 F 36:50 11:49   9/14   F5059  70/97   F 
  112    3  EILEEN ANDERSON     WEST ORANGE NJ  49 F 36:51 11:49  22/28   F4049  71/97   F 
  113   59  MADELINE HAURIN     CONSHOHOCKEN PA 24 F 36:56 11:51  15/16   F2029  72/97   F 
  114  152  JENNIFER YOST       NORTH WALES PA  39 F 37:10 11:55  22/30   F3039  73/97   F 
  115   84  HANNAH LUDESCHER    NORTH WALES PA  35 F 37:33 12:02  23/30   F3039  74/97   F 
  116  389  MICHELLE ROSS       PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F 37:44 12:06  24/30   F3039  75/97   F 
  117   71  ERIC KERPER         WYNDMOOR PA     42 M 38:09 12:14   9/10   M4049  42/51   M 
  118   70  CHRISTINA KERPER    WYNDMOOR PA     45 F 38:11 12:15  23/28   F4049  76/97   F 
  119  124  JEANNE SENIOR       HORSHAM PA      50 F 38:28 12:20  10/14   F5059  77/97   F 
  120  125  MARK SENIOR         HORSHAM PA      65 M 38:29 12:21   5/5    M6069  43/51   M 
  121   53  DONNA HALTEMAN      LANSDALE PA     47 F 38:58 12:30  24/28   F4049  78/97   F 
  122   93  ANTHONY MCCULLA     HORSHAM PA      32 M 38:59 12:30  11/13   M3039  44/51   M 
  123  103  MATTHEW OLINIK      QUAKERTOWN PA   29 M 39:18 12:36   3/4    M2029  45/51   M 
  124    9  LISA BEARINGER      WAYNE PA        49 F 39:29 12:40  25/28   F4049  79/97   F 
  125  123  AIMEE SCHNIPPER     JENKINTOWN PA   30 F 39:37 12:42  25/30   F3039  80/97   F 
  126   64  ANNE HOTCHKISS                      47 F 41:35 13:20  26/28   F4049  81/97   F 
  127   23  JILL CLARKE         HARLEYSVILLE PA 43 F 41:53 13:26  27/28   F4049  82/97   F 
  128  149  LORETTA WON         NORTH WALES PA  32 F 42:06 13:30  26/30   F3039  83/97   F 
  129   33  BECKEY ENG          HARLEYSVILLE PA 39 F 43:06 13:49  27/30   F3039  84/97   F 
  130  107  GENEVIEVE PERANTEAU WARRINGTON PA    7 F 43:14 13:52   4/4    F0114  85/97   F 
  131  106  FRANK PERANTEAU     WARRINGTON PA   36 M 43:14 13:52  12/13   M3039  46/51   M 
  132  141  JAMIE VALERIANO     WARRINGTON PA   30 F 45:00 14:26  28/30   F3039  86/97   F 
  133   77  CHUCK KRYSICK       TELFORD PA      31 M 45:00 14:26  13/13   M3039  47/51   M 
  134  151  TERRI WRIGHT        CHURCHVILLE PA  62 F 46:42 14:58   3/4    F6069  87/97   F 
  135  156  NICOLE JAMES        LANSDALE PA     43 F 47:15 15:09  28/28   F4049  88/97   F 
  136  108  CARL PIAZZA         LANSDALE PA     55 M 47:35 15:15  13/13   M5059  48/51   M 
  137   36  SALLY FERGUSON      LANSDALE        50 F 47:36 15:16  11/14   F5059  89/97   F 
  138    5  JASON BARNADA       LANSDALE PA     22 M 47:37 15:16   4/4    M2029  49/51   M 
  139   34  CATHLEEN ENGLAND    BLUE BELL PA    53 F 48:47 15:38  12/14   F5059  90/97   F 
  140  109  MICHELE PIAZZA      LANSDALE PA     53 F 49:33 15:53  13/14   F5059  91/97   F 
  141  111  AMANDA RADICIONI    COLLEGEVILLE PA 17 F 54:22 17:26   1/1    F1519  92/97   F 
  142  150  LAURA WOODS         SOUTHAMPTON PA  29 F 54:50 17:35  16/16   F2029  93/97   F 
  143  104  SUSAN OLINIK        QUAKERTOWN PA   30 F 54:51 17:35  29/30   F3039  94/97   F 
  144  171  JOSHUA MOORE        TREPPE PA       19 M 56:16 18:02   1/1    M1519  50/51   M 
  145  170  JERRY MOORE         TRAPPE PA       49 M 56:18 18:03  10/10   M4049  51/51   M 
  146  145  KATHRYN WERNER-HAHN LANSDALE PA     36 F 58:59 18:55  30/30   F3039  95/97   F 
  147   11  ELISE BOWERS        HARLEYSVILLE PA 55 F 59:45 19:09  14/14   F5059  96/97   F 
  148  157  BETSY JACK          HARLEYSVILLE PA 64 F 67:21 21:36   4/4    F6069  97/97   F 


       TOP    M A L E   FINISHER    10K  R U N

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1  381 DEREK REINHOLD                              35 37:55 
    2  226 JESSE CLANCY                                34 38:03 
    3  464 CHRIS MURPHY            HORSHAM         PA  35 40:45 


         TOP  F E M A L E   FINISHER  10K   R U N

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time     
===== ===== ==== ======================= =============== == === ===== 
    1   131  234 JENN CRONIN             NORTH WALES     PA  25 38:51 
    2   134  287 KATE HAZZARD            AUDUBON         PA  29 39:06 
    3   142  421 ELIZABETH WELSH         PHILADELPHIA    PA  29 41:33 


    A  G  E     G  R  O  U  P     W  I  N  N  E  R  S   10K


             MALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   184   320 SEAN KRUMENACKER       14 NORTH WALES PA  48:39 
    2   250   235 JACK CROTTY            13 PENLLYN PA      57:31 
    3   378   253 JACOB DORAN            11 PHILA PA        73:51 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  00 - 14   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   286   310 QUINN KLESSEL          12 NORTH WALES PA  61:53 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   210   409 ASHLEY STAUBER         17 BLUE BELL PA    52:36 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   146   300 ERIC JOHNSON           27 BRYN MAWR PA    42:54 
    2   171   391 ANDREW SACK            27 AMBLER PA       47:06 
    3   178   225 MIKE CAVANAUGH         27 PHILADELPHIA PA 47:37 
    4   187   317 MIKE KOZIOL            24 AMBLER PA       48:57 
    5   235   430 NICK ZLUPKO            27 SOUTHAMPTON PA  55:28 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   140   421 ELIZABETH WELSH        29 PHILADELPHIA PA 41:33 
    2   155   437 JOSEPHINE WARD         28 WAYNE PA        43:33 
    3   156   384 KATHLEEN ROACH         28 BRYN MAWR PA    43:36 
    4   164   244 LAUREN DELUCA          26 BRYN MAWR PA    45:43 
    5   169   249 NICOLE DILTZ           22 MERTZTOWN PA    46:55 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   138   464 CHRIS MURPHY           35 HORSHAM PA      40:45 
    2   144    56 JOHN FARLEY            30 AMBLER PA       42:11 
    3   145   390 MICHAEL RUSS           31 NORRISTOWN PA   42:49 
    4   151   307 DAN KLEIN              37 CHALFONT PA     43:18 
    5   153   370 SHAWN PERKINS          33 BLUE BELL PA    43:28 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   157   392 CHRISTINE SANDVIK      39 NORTH WALES PA  44:24 
    2   194   328 DIANA LEAR             33 TELFORD PA      50:06 
    3   195   207 JULIA BATEMAN          33 PHILADELPHIA PA 50:09 
    4   196   343 KAREN MAYFIELD         38 ORELAND PA      50:43 
    5   205   250 LISA DISSIN            38 AMBLER PA       51:55 


             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   166   420 JIM WATERS             49 LANSDALE PA     46:27 
    2   170   426 DOUGLAS WITTMAN        47 CHALFONT PA     47:04 
    3   174   269 ERIC FRARY             48 MAPLE GLEN PA   47:33 
    4   189   458 MICHAEL BILOTTA        44 WNDMOOR PA      49:20 
    5   202   349 TIMOTHY MCKEE          41 NORTH WALES PA  51:28 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   185   319 MICHELLE KRUMENACKER   43 NORTH WALES PA  48:39 
    2   193   353 CHRISTINA MITCHELL     44 COLLEGEVILLE PA 49:47 
    3   199   241 JENNIFER DEE           41 ROBESONIA PA    50:52 
    4   209   425 ELODIE WITKOWSKI       40 LANSDALE PA     52:26 
    5   213   280 DESEE HAGIANDREU       40 WAYNE PA        52:58 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   139   321 JEROME LACOTTA         50 CHALFONT PA     41:26 
    2   149   446 IRA MEYERS             54 WARRINGTON PA   43:14 
    3   152   327 JIM LEACH              54 DOYLESTOWN PA   43:19 
    4   165   438 EDWARD WARD            59 WEST HEMPSTE NY 45:52 
    5   168   388 ANDY ROSS              53 LAFAYETTE HI PA 46:46 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   182   236 KAREN CUMMINS          52 GREEN LANE PA   48:20 
    2   203   276 SHERYL GOODMAN         50 COLLEGEVILLE PA 51:32 
    3   234   275 SUSAN GILL             56 PERKIOMENVIL PA 55:22 
    4   280   288 CHAR HEINEY            54 BECHTELSVILL PA 61:27 
    5   288   296 MARGE ILLENBERGER      59 DOYLESTOWN PA   62:11 

             MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   208   212 WILLIAM BOLDING        65 LANSDALE PA     52:14 
    2   212   308 EDWARD KLENK           61 WARRINGTON PA   52:55 
    3   216   405 DAVID SMITH            62 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 53:20 
    4   231   248 CHUCK DEWEY            66 BLUE BELL PA    55:00 
    5   232   238 DUANE DEANER           66 BLUE BELL PA    55:02 

             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99   (3 Winners)
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age City         St Final    
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ===== 
    1   264   465 JOANNE MAISE           61                 59:09 
    2   276   357 VLATKA MOLL            62 DOYLESTOWN PA   61:11 
    3   283   295 BRENDA HURST           65 LANSDALE PA     61:37 
    4   320   233 DIANE CROMPTON         62 BROOMALL PA     64:38 
    5   326   271 SANDRA GARBERN         63                 65:19 


            Spring Fling 10k and 5k
                 Ambler, PA Saturday, 4/11/2015
                       10k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com

                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
    1  381  DEREK REINHOLD                      35 M 37:55  6:07   1/35   M3039   1/97   M 
    2  226  JESSE CLANCY                        34 M 38:03  6:09   2/35   M3039   2/97   M 
    3  234  JENN CRONIN         NORTH WALES PA  25 F 38:51  6:16   1/26   F2029   1/137  F 
    4  287  KATE HAZZARD        AUDUBON PA      29 F 39:06  6:19   2/26   F2029   2/137  F 
    5  464  CHRIS MURPHY        HORSHAM PA      35 M 40:45  6:35   3/35   M3039   3/97   M 
    6  321  JEROME LACOTTA      CHALFONT PA     50 M 41:26  6:41   1/24   M5059   4/97   M 
    7  421  ELIZABETH WELSH     PHILADELPHIA PA 29 F 41:33  6:43   3/26   F2029   3/137  F 
    8   56  JOHN FARLEY         AMBLER PA       30 M 42:11  6:49   4/35   M3039   5/97   M 
    9  390  MICHAEL RUSS        NORRISTOWN PA   31 M 42:49  6:55   5/35   M3039   6/97   M 
   10  300  ERIC JOHNSON        BRYN MAWR PA    27 M 42:54  6:56   1/9    M2029   7/97   M 
   11  446  IRA MEYERS          WARRINGTON PA   54 M 43:14  6:59   2/24   M5059   8/97   M 
   12  307  DAN KLEIN           CHALFONT PA     37 M 43:18  6:59   6/35   M3039   9/97   M 
   13  327  JIM LEACH           DOYLESTOWN PA   54 M 43:19  7:00   3/24   M5059  10/97   M 
   14  370  SHAWN PERKINS       BLUE BELL PA    33 M 43:28  7:01   7/35   M3039  11/97   M 
   15  222  RICHARD CARBO       DOYLESTOWN PA   38 M 43:32  7:02   8/35   M3039  12/97   M 
   16  437  JOSEPHINE WARD      WAYNE PA        28 F 43:33  7:02   4/26   F2029   4/137  F 
   17  384  KATHLEEN ROACH      BRYN MAWR PA    28 F 43:36  7:02   5/26   F2029   5/137  F 
   18  392  CHRISTINE SANDVIK   NORTH WALES PA  39 F 44:24  7:10   1/44   F3039   6/137  F 
   19  382  JAMES REUTHER       DOYLESTOWN PA   32 M 44:41  7:13   9/35   M3039  13/97   M 
   20  355  DAVID MOEN          CONSHOHOCKEN PA 35 M 44:58  7:16  10/35   M3039  14/97   M 
   21  441  HARRY TURNER        LANSDALE PA     33 M 45:01  7:16  11/35   M3039  15/97   M 
   22  449  ANDREW BAUER        GLADWYNE PA     38 M 45:38  7:22  12/35   M3039  16/97   M 
   23  244  LAUREN DELUCA       BRYN MAWR PA    26 F 45:43  7:23   6/26   F2029   7/137  F 
   24  438  EDWARD WARD         WEST HEMPSTE NY 59 M 45:52  7:24   4/24   M5059  17/97   M 
   25  420  JIM WATERS          LANSDALE PA     49 M 46:27  7:30   1/17   M4049  18/97   M 
   26  388  ANDY ROSS           LAFAYETTE HI PA 53 M 46:46  7:33   5/24   M5059  19/97   M 
   27  249  NICOLE DILTZ        MERTZTOWN PA    22 F 46:55  7:35   7/26   F2029   8/137  F 
   28  426  DOUGLAS WITTMAN     CHALFONT PA     47 M 47:04  7:36   2/17   M4049  20/97   M 
   29  391  ANDREW SACK         AMBLER PA       27 M 47:06  7:36   2/9    M2029  21/97   M 
   30  294  JIM HUGO            LAURYS STATI PA 51 M 47:07  7:36   6/24   M5059  22/97   M 
   31  269  ERIC FRARY          MAPLE GLEN PA   48 M 47:33  7:41   3/17   M4049  23/97   M 
   32  225  MIKE CAVANAUGH      PHILADELPHIA PA 27 M 47:37  7:41   3/9    M2029  24/97   M 
   33  422  CHRIS WHITE         NORTH WALES PA  33 M 47:54  7:44  13/35   M3039  25/97   M 
   34  452  MICHAEL FIORITO     PHILLY PA       38 M 48:02  7:45  14/35   M3039  26/97   M 
   35  403  MIKE SHIVE          LANSDALE PA     50 M 48:06  7:46   7/24   M5059  27/97   M 
   36  236  KAREN CUMMINS       GREEN LANE PA   52 F 48:20  7:48   1/21   F5059   9/137  F 
   37  286  AARON HAZZARD       AUDUBON PA      37 M 48:33  7:50  15/35   M3039  28/97   M 
   38  320  SEAN KRUMENACKER    NORTH WALES PA  14 M 48:39  7:51   1/3    M0114  29/97   M 
   39  319  MICHELLE KRUMENACKE NORTH WALES PA  43 F 48:39  7:51   1/38   F4049  10/137  F 
   40  317  MIKE KOZIOL         AMBLER PA       24 M 48:57  7:54   4/9    M2029  30/97   M 
   41  459  JOE WASSEL          NORTH WALES PA  52 M 49:18  7:58   8/24   M5059  31/97   M 
   42  458  MICHAEL BILOTTA     WNDMOOR PA      44 M 49:20  7:58   4/17   M4049  32/97   M 
   43   25  AMY CUFF            DOYLESTOWN PA   29 F 49:36  8:00   8/26   F2029  11/137  F 
   44  354  RYAN MITCHELL       COLLEGEVILLE PA 51 M 49:47  8:02   9/24   M5059  33/97   M 
   45  353  CHRISTINA MITCHELL  COLLEGEVILLE PA 44 F 49:47  8:02   2/38   F4049  12/137  F 
   46  328  DIANA LEAR          TELFORD PA      33 F 50:06  8:05   2/44   F3039  13/137  F 
   47  207  JULIA BATEMAN       PHILADELPHIA PA 33 F 50:09  8:06   3/44   F3039  14/137  F 
   48  343  KAREN MAYFIELD      ORELAND PA      38 F 50:43  8:11   4/44   F3039  15/137  F 
   49  209  AL BELMONDO         CONSHOHOCKEN PA 33 M 50:45  8:12  16/35   M3039  34/97   M 
   50  290  MATT HENRICH        AMBLER PA       38 M 50:51  8:13  17/35   M3039  35/97   M 



                    Spring Fling 10k and 5k
                 Ambler, PA Saturday, 4/11/2015
                       10k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com

                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
   51  241  JENNIFER DEE        ROBESONIA PA    41 F 50:52  8:13   3/38   F4049  16/137  F 
   52  402  JIM SHERMAN         LANSDALE PA     53 M 51:19  8:17  10/24   M5059  36/97   M 
   53  246  DANIEL DEVINE       PENNSBURG PA    30 M 51:26  8:18  18/35   M3039  37/97   M 
   54  349  TIMOTHY MCKEE       NORTH WALES PA  41 M 51:28  8:19   5/17   M4049  38/97   M 
   55  276  SHERYL GOODMAN      COLLEGEVILLE PA 50 F 51:32  8:19   2/21   F5059  17/137  F 
   56  285  MICHAEL HARTZ       CHALFONT PA     37 M 51:44  8:21  19/35   M3039  39/97   M 
   57  250  LISA DISSIN         AMBLER PA       38 F 51:55  8:23   5/44   F3039  18/137  F 
   58  332  BRITTANY LONG       WARRINGTON PA   28 F 52:07  8:25   9/26   F2029  19/137  F 
   59  277  DAVID GRESS         AMBLER PA       53 M 52:12  8:26  11/24   M5059  40/97   M 
   60  212  WILLIAM BOLDING     LANSDALE PA     65 M 52:14  8:26   1/9    M6069  41/97   M 
   61  425  ELODIE WITKOWSKI    LANSDALE PA     40 F 52:26  8:28   4/38   F4049  20/137  F 
   62  409  ASHLEY STAUBER      BLUE BELL PA    17 F 52:36  8:29   1/1    F1519  21/137  F 
   63  344  SHANNON MCCRACKEN   ROYERSFORD PA   33 F 52:46  8:31   6/44   F3039  22/137  F 
   64  308  EDWARD KLENK        WARRINGTON PA   61 M 52:55  8:33   2/9    M6069  42/97   M 
   65  280  DESEE HAGIANDREU    WAYNE PA        40 F 52:58  8:33   5/38   F4049  23/137  F 
   66  366  ALEX NI             NORTH WALES PA  51 M 53:05  8:34  12/24   M5059  43/97   M 
   67  457  MEGAN WILLAN        AMBLER PA       38 F 53:14  8:36   7/44   F3039  24/137  F 
   68  405  DAVID SMITH         WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 62 M 53:20  8:37   3/9    M6069  44/97   M 
   69  368  MARY ORAPOLLO                       32 F 53:22  8:37   8/44   F3039  25/137  F 
   70  205  MELISSA BALLOW      PHOENIXVILLE PA 41 F 53:31  8:38   6/38   F4049  26/137  F 
   71  334  VINCENT LUSSIEZ                     39 M 53:38  8:39  20/35   M3039  45/97   M 
   72  341  ADAM MAROLF         DOWNINGTOWN PA  35 M 53:41  8:40  21/35   M3039  46/97   M 
   73  417  WILLIAM TREICHEL    AMBLER PA       36 M 53:45  8:41  22/35   M3039  47/97   M 
   74  258  JANELLE FABIAN      AMBLER PA       29 F 53:55  8:42  10/26   F2029  27/137  F 
   75  369  ZANE PARKER         CHALFONT PA     39 M 54:04  8:44  23/35   M3039  48/97   M 
   76  281  MELISSA HALLIGAN    ORELAND PA      33 F 54:27  8:47   9/44   F3039  28/137  F 
   77  311  DALE KLINE          WAYNE PA        42 M 54:39  8:49   6/17   M4049  49/97   M 
   78  399  HEATHER SHELDON     PHOENIXVILLE PA 46 F 54:41  8:50   7/38   F4049  29/137  F 
   79  358  NICHOLE MONAGHAN    PHILADELPHIA PA 31 F 54:43  8:50  10/44   F3039  30/137  F 
   80  248  CHUCK DEWEY         BLUE BELL PA    66 M 55:00  8:53   4/9    M6069  50/97   M 
   81  238  DUANE DEANER        BLUE BELL PA    66 M 55:02  8:53   5/9    M6069  51/97   M 
   82  297  JOHN ISABELL        POTTSTOWN PA    47 M 55:09  8:54   7/17   M4049  52/97   M 
   83  275  SUSAN GILL          PERKIOMENVIL PA 56 F 55:22  8:56   3/21   F5059  31/137  F 
   84  430  NICK ZLUPKO         SOUTHAMPTON PA  27 M 55:28  8:57   5/9    M2029  53/97   M 
   85  255  ALISON ELMER        ORELAND PA      35 F 55:29  8:57  11/44   F3039  32/137  F 
   86  337  LISA MAKIN          QUAKERTOWN PA   40 F 55:42  8:59   8/38   F4049  33/137  F 
   87  213  LISA BORINE         CHALFONT PA     44 F 55:47  9:00   9/38   F4049  34/137  F 
   88  284  MARTY HARKINS       PHILADELPHIA PA 63 M 55:48  9:00   6/9    M6069  54/97   M 
   89  237  MARTA DANOWSKI      COLLEGEVILLE PA 44 F 56:12  9:04  10/38   F4049  35/137  F 
   90  453  ROSLYN ZURFIUL      E GREENVILLE PA 35 F 56:53  9:11  12/44   F3039  36/137  F 
   91  463  AMHA TADESSE        NORTH WALES PA  50 M 56:54  9:11  13/24   M5059  55/97   M 
   92  454  MARTIN PERLICK      PHILLY PA       49 M 56:55  9:11   8/17   M4049  56/97   M 
   93  274  LAUREN GENTILCORE   HORSHAM PA      26 F 57:11  9:14  11/26   F2029  37/137  F 
   94  434  AMY CULLEN          EAGLEVILLE PA   36 F 57:15  9:14  13/44   F3039  38/137  F 
   95  298  NADINE ISABELL      POTTSTOWN PA    44 F 57:29  9:17  11/38   F4049  39/137  F 
   96  348  NICK MCILVAINE      PHILADELPHIA PA 31 M 57:30  9:17  24/35   M3039  57/97   M 
   97  235  JACK CROTTY         PENLLYN PA      13 M 57:31  9:17   2/3    M0114  58/97   M 
   98  323  BECKY LAPIDOW       CHERRY HILL NJ  34 F 57:35  9:18  14/44   F3039  40/137  F 
   99  210  JUSTIN BLACK        TRAPPE PA       31 M 57:48  9:20  25/35   M3039  59/97   M 
  100  322  LAUREN LAMBRUGO     ELKINS PARK PA  45 F 57:49  9:20  12/38   F4049  41/137  F 



                    Spring Fling 10k and 5k
                 Ambler, PA Saturday, 4/11/2015
                       10k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com

                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
  101  436  BRENT WINIG         WAYNE PA        30 M 57:55  9:21  26/35   M3039  60/97   M 
  102  204  LEE ANDREWS         HARLEYSVILLE PA 63 M 58:03  9:22   7/9    M6069  61/97   M 
  103  292  JIM HORRELL         LANSDALE PA     47 M 58:05  9:23   9/17   M4049  62/97   M 
  104  380  KATHARINE REILLY    FT WASHINGTO PA 34 F 58:14  9:24  15/44   F3039  42/137  F 
  105  272  ASHLEY GAVIO        HAVERTOWN PA    27 F 58:16  9:24  12/26   F2029  43/137  F 
  106  329  JEFFREY LEDBETTER   LANSDALE PA     59 M 58:17  9:24  14/24   M5059  63/97   M 
  107  208  VALERIE BEATRICE    CONSHOHOCKEN PA 26 F 58:24  9:26  13/26   F2029  44/137  F 
  108  431  DENNIS ZUCCA        HARLEYSVILLE PA 54 M 58:44  9:29  15/24   M5059  64/97   M 
  109  326  REBECCA LAZOR       AMBLER PA       39 F 58:45  9:29  16/44   F3039  45/137  F 
  110  465  JOANNE MAISE                        61 F 59:09  9:33   1/6    F6069  46/137  F 
  111  315  JESSICA KOFFEL      GILBERTSVILL PA 31 F 59:34  9:37  17/44   F3039  47/137  F 
  112  373  CAITLIN POTTER      AMBLER PA       29 F 60:15  9:44  14/26   F2029  48/137  F 
  113  270  TRACY FRARY         MAPLE GLEN PA   48 F 60:27  9:45  13/38   F4049  49/137  F 
  114  289  SCOTT HEMMONS       ORELAND PA      32 M 60:32  9:46  27/35   M3039  65/97   M 
  115  406  KIMBERLY SOBIESKI   AMBLER PA       48 F 60:38  9:47  14/38   F4049  50/137  F 
  116  273  JEFFREY GAVIO       HAVERTOWN PA    28 M 60:44  9:48   6/9    M2029  66/97   M 
  117  266  LAUREN FITZGERALD   WILLOW GROVE PA 28 F 60:51  9:49  15/26   F2029  51/137  F 
  118  447  BOB SELLERS         SOUDERTON PA    28 M 60:57  9:50   7/9    M2029  67/97   M 
  119  218  BOB CANE            NORRISTOWN PA   49 M 61:01  9:51  10/17   M4049  68/97   M 
  120  214  ARNOLD BROWNELL     LANSDALE PA     36 M 61:03  9:51  28/35   M3039  69/97   M 
  121  357  VLATKA MOLL         DOYLESTOWN PA   62 F 61:11  9:52   2/6    F6069  52/137  F 
  122  411  JOSEPH STOCKMAN     BALA CYNWYD PA  37 M 61:17  9:53  29/35   M3039  70/97   M 
  123  372  DANIELLE PIAZZA     LANSDALE PA     23 F 61:20  9:54  16/26   F2029  53/137  F 
  124  375  RAYMOND PRESCOTT    GLENSIDE PA     53 M 61:23  9:54  16/24   M5059  71/97   M 
  125  288  CHAR HEINEY         BECHTELSVILL PA 54 F 61:27  9:55   4/21   F5059  54/137  F 
  126  451  JIM FEELEY          PHILLY PA       52 M 61:28  9:55  30/35   M3039  72/97   M 
  127  247  SAMANTHA DEVINE     PENNSBURG PA    30 F 61:32  9:56  18/44   F3039  55/137  F 
  128  295  BRENDA HURST        LANSDALE PA     65 F 61:37  9:57   3/6    F6069  56/137  F 
  129  455  JASON ANHORN        PHILLY PA       41 M 61:41  9:57  11/17   M4049  73/97   M 
  130  378  ROBYN RANDA         NORTH WALES PA  37 F 61:45  9:58  19/44   F3039  57/137  F 
  131  310  QUINN KLESSEL       NORTH WALES PA  12 F 61:53  9:59   1/1    F0114  58/137  F 
  132  278  JACLYN GRZYMINSKI   PHILADELPHIA PA 26 F 62:08 10:02  17/26   F2029  59/137  F 
  133  296  MARGE ILLENBERGER   DOYLESTOWN PA   59 F 62:11 10:02   5/21   F5059  60/137  F 
  134  309  JODI KLESSEL        NORTH WALES PA  46 F 62:14 10:03  15/38   F4049  61/137  F 
  135  363  MAURA MULLEN        YARDLEY PA      44 F 62:18 10:03  16/38   F4049  62/137  F 
  136  265  JAMIE FITZGERALD    WILLOW GROVE PA 30 F 62:19 10:04  20/44   F3039  63/137  F 
  137  461  JOANNE CUSICK       NARBERTH PA     49 F 62:23 10:04  17/38   F4049  64/137  F 
  138  261  KAREN FEGLEY        PENNSBURG PA    51 F 62:29 10:05   6/21   F5059  65/137  F 
  139  419  CAROLINE WATERS     LANSDALE PA     50 F 62:36 10:06   7/21   F5059  66/137  F 
  140  424  EMILY WICKS         JENKINTOWN PA   32 F 62:47 10:08  21/44   F3039  67/137  F 
  141  306  HALEY KERMIS        LANSDALE PA     44 F 62:47 10:08  18/38   F4049  68/137  F 
  142  347  NICOLE MCGUCKIN     AMBLER PA       35 F 62:50 10:08  22/44   F3039  69/137  F 
  143  219  VAL CANE            NORRISTOWN PA   44 F 62:58 10:10  19/38   F4049  70/137  F 
  144  251  GAIL DIZENGOFF-JONE LOWER GWYNED PA 45 F 62:59 10:10  20/38   F4049  71/137  F 
  145  314  DAVID KOENIG        SOUDERTON PA    58 M 63:00 10:10  17/24   M5059  74/97   M 
  146  228  KELLY CLEMENT       SOUDERTON PA    50 F 63:02 10:10   8/21   F5059  72/137  F 
  147  302  KEITH KEARNEY       LANSDALE PA     36 M 63:05 10:11  31/35   M3039  75/97   M 
  148  256  ROBERT EMERSON      PHILADELPHIA PA 37 M 63:08 10:11  32/35   M3039  76/97   M 
  149  360  COLLEEN MOOK        NORTH WALES PA  42 F 63:16 10:13  21/38   F4049  73/137  F 
  150  359  BRAD MOOK           NORTH WALES PA  42 M 63:16 10:13  12/17   M4049  77/97   M 



                    Spring Fling 10k and 5k
                 Ambler, PA Saturday, 4/11/2015
                       10k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com

                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
  151  303  SARA KEEFE          ABINGTON PA     34 F 63:22 10:14  23/44   F3039  74/137  F 
  152  330  AMY LESHKO ABBONIZI HAVERTOWN PA    31 F 63:25 10:14  24/44   F3039  75/137  F 
  153  379  NICOLE REFSNIDER    HORSHAM PA      33 F 63:28 10:15  25/44   F3039  76/137  F 
  154  435  HEATHER GALLAGHER   YORK PA         31 F 63:31 10:15  26/44   F3039  77/137  F 
  155  293  KATIE HOYT          YORK PA         29 F 63:32 10:15  18/26   F2029  78/137  F 
  156  345  BRIAN MCCULLA       HORSHAM PA      27 M 63:35 10:16   8/9    M2029  78/97   M 
  157  346  SUZANNE MCGLOIN     BLUE BELL PA    41 F 63:36 10:16  22/38   F4049  79/137  F 
  158  350  BILL MCLAUGHLIN     ABINGTON PA     57 M 63:38 10:16  18/24   M5059  79/97   M 
  159   85  REBECCA LYCZAK      COLLEGEVILLE PA 42 F 63:42 10:17  23/38   F4049  80/137  F 
  160   89  ANNA MARKS          COLLEGEVILLE PA 43 F 63:42 10:17  24/38   F4049  81/137  F 
  161  362  KRISTEN MULL        HATBORO PA      45 F 64:03 10:20  25/38   F4049  82/137  F 
  162  443  GINGER CORTES       HATBORO PA      38 F 64:24 10:24  27/44   F3039  83/137  F 
  163  221  CATHY CARAMENICO    NORRISTOWN PA   59 F 64:29 10:24   9/21   F5059  84/137  F 
  164  462  MARIANNE LONG       WARMINSTER PA   56 F 64:36 10:26  10/21   F5059  85/137  F 
  165  233  DIANE CROMPTON      BROOMALL PA     62 F 64:38 10:26   4/6    F6069  86/137  F 
  166  102  LORI NICOLO         CHALFONT PA     45 F 64:42 10:26  26/38   F4049  87/137  F 
  167  374  CRISTIN PRESCOTT    GLENSIDE PA     37 F 64:42 10:27  28/44   F3039  88/137  F 
  168  445  DAVID JACOBY        DOYLESTOWN PA   48 M 64:54 10:28  13/17   M4049  80/97   M 
  169  245  KRISTIE DEVERICKS   HATFIELD PA     45 F 65:02 10:30  27/38   F4049  89/137  F 
  170  356  STEVEN MOLL         NORTH WALES PA  30 M 65:18 10:32  33/35   M3039  81/97   M 
  171  271  SANDRA GARBERN                      63 F 65:19 10:33   5/6    F6069  90/137  F 
  172  262  SANDY FISCHER       LANSDALE PA     52 F 65:35 10:35  11/21   F5059  91/137  F 
  173  252  KAREN D'ORAZIO      TROOPER PA      45 F 65:46 10:37  28/38   F4049  92/137  F 
  174  217  BILL CALLAHAN       JEFFERSONVIL PA 54 M 65:49 10:37  19/24   M5059  82/97   M 
  175  407  CHRISTIAN SOLTYSIAK JENKINTOWN PA   38 F 65:50 10:38  29/44   F3039  93/137  F 
  176  394  PAM SAWYER          NORTH WALES PA  46 F 66:10 10:41  29/38   F4049  94/137  F 
  177  377  BARBARA RAIFSNIDER  OLEY PA         53 F 66:34 10:45  12/21   F5059  95/137  F 
  178  291  KELLY HOOD          GLENSIDE PA     29 F 66:36 10:45  19/26   F2029  96/137  F 
  179  365  KATHI NEAL          NORTH WALES PA  61 F 66:38 10:45   6/6    F6069  97/137  F 
  180  385  DIANE ROHACH        CHALFONT PA     52 F 66:49 10:47  13/21   F5059  98/137  F 
  181  401  JYNE SHERMAN        PHILADELPHIA PA 24 F 66:59 10:49  20/26   F2029  99/137  F 
  182  404  FIONA SMILLIE       GLENSIDE PA     45 F 67:09 10:50  30/38   F4049 100/137  F 
  183  410  HOLLY STAUBER       BLUE BELL PA    52 F 67:15 10:51  14/21   F5059 101/137  F 
  184  338  JENNIFER MALDARELLI PHILADELPHIA PA 27 F 67:34 10:54  21/26   F2029 102/137  F 
  185  427  MICHELLE WOOLSTON   AMBLER PA       28 F 67:48 10:57  22/26   F2029 103/137  F 
  186  393  BETH SAVAGE         CHESTER SPRI PA 48 F 68:26 11:03  31/38   F4049 104/137  F 
  187  433  JENNA EVANS         DRESHER PA      34 F 68:36 11:04  30/44   F3039 105/137  F 
  188  395  LISA SCHANBERGER    HARLEYSVILLE PA 33 F 68:39 11:05  31/44   F3039 106/137  F 
  189  336  DENISE MAIDA        DRESHER PA      55 F 68:43 11:05  15/21   F5059 107/137  F 
  190  335  KATHY MACWILLIAMS   DRESHER PA      55 F 68:43 11:05  16/21   F5059 108/137  F 
  191  367  ERIN OCONNOR        BALA CYNWYD PA  35 F 68:49 11:06  32/44   F3039 109/137  F 
  192  299  LINDSAY JENNELLE    DOYLESTOWN PA   31 F 68:49 11:06  33/44   F3039 110/137  F 
  193  339  ROBERT MANDZIUK     BLUE BELL PA    38 M 68:50 11:06  34/35   M3039  83/97   M 
  194  415  JOHN TONER          AUDUBON PA      50 M 69:44 11:15  20/24   M5059  84/97   M 
  195  456  JOANNE VASQUEZ      WILLOW GROVE PA 41 F 69:54 11:17  32/38   F4049 111/137  F 
  196  429  STEPHANIE ZIEGLER   SOUDERTON PA    41 F 69:57 11:17  33/38   F4049 112/137  F 
  197  351  MARGARET MCLAUGHLIN PENLLYN PA      51 F 70:10 11:19  17/21   F5059 113/137  F 
  198  282  ASHLEY HAN          LOWER GWYNED PA 38 F 70:17 11:21  34/44   F3039 114/137  F 
  199  318  JEN KREPPS          NORTH WALES PA  36 F 70:18 11:21  35/44   F3039 115/137  F 
  200  440  DANA TRIGG          COLLINGDALE PA  37 F 70:19 11:21  36/44   F3039 116/137  F 



                    Spring Fling 10k and 5k
                 Ambler, PA Saturday, 4/11/2015
                       10k OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH  
                         Timing by dqevents.com

                                                                 age|#in
 o'all                                                           grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 place  #         NAME              City/St    age s  TIME  pace plc|grp  group plc|by sex
 ===== ===  ==================  =============== == = ===== ===== =======  ===== ==========
  201  448  THAO NGUYEN         TELFORD PA      26 F 70:20 11:21  23/26   F2029 117/137  F 
  202  216  MICHELE BUTKIEWICZ  HORSHAM PA      33 F 70:24 11:22  37/44   F3039 118/137  F 
  203  260  DENNIS FAY          HORSHAM PA      29 M 70:24 11:22   9/9    M2029  85/97   M 
  204  376  HOWARD RAHMLOW      LANSDALE PA     51 M 70:26 11:22  21/24   M5059  86/97   M 
  205  224  GARY CATTABRIGA     KING OF PRUS PA 57 M 70:28 11:22  22/24   M5059  87/97   M 
  206  340  LAURA MANION        RUSHLAND PA     27 F 70:29 11:22  24/26   F2029 119/137  F 
  207  386  ANDREA RONCA        NORRISTOWN PA   27 F 70:30 11:23  25/26   F2029 120/137  F 
  208  418  LISA TYLER          CHERRY HILL NJ  43 F 71:03 11:28  34/38   F4049 121/137  F 
  209  211  KATE BLACK          TRAPPE PA       30 F 71:05 11:28  38/44   F3039 122/137  F 
  210  239  MICKEY DECAROLIS    HORSHAM PA      52 F 71:11 11:29  18/21   F5059 123/137  F 
  211  240  MIKE DECAROLIS      HORSHAM PA      57 M 71:12 11:29  23/24   M5059  88/97   M 
  212  352  ABBY MILLER         RICHLANDTOWN PA 34 F 71:29 11:32  39/44   F3039 124/137  F 
  213  304  ANN KELLER          LOWER GWYNED PA 51 F 71:39 11:34  19/21   F5059 125/137  F 
  214  432  LAURA HEACOCK       CHALFONT PA     28 F 72:03 11:38  26/26   F2029 126/137  F 
  215  439  HANNAH LEWIS        TELFORD PA      30 F 72:22 11:41  40/44   F3039 127/137  F 
  216  414  MATTHEW SULLIVAN    WARMINSTER PA   49 M 72:23 11:41  14/17   M4049  89/97   M 
  217  442  RACHEL DIERKING     HATFIELD PA     32 F 72:49 11:45  41/44   F3039 128/137  F 
  218  450  PATRICK RECKNER     LANSDALE PA     55 M 73:06 11:48  24/24   M5059  90/97   M 
  219  383  JOY RICCO           PERKASIE PA     45 F 73:10 11:48  35/38   F4049 129/137  F 
  220  364  JACQUI NAUMANN      SELLERSVILLE PA 46 F 73:34 11:52  36/38   F4049 130/137  F 
  221  398  PAUL SCHNEIDER      SELLERSVILLE PA 46 M 73:34 11:52  15/17   M4049  91/97   M 
  222  253  JACOB DORAN         PHILA PA        11 M 73:51 11:55   3/3    M0114  92/97   M 
  223  254  ROBERT DORAN        PHILA PA        43 M 73:58 11:56  16/17   M4049  93/97   M 
  224  229  JACK CLEVINGER      HORSHAM PA      40 M 74:47 12:04  17/17   M4049  94/97   M 
  225  408  HEATHER SOMMERER    ABINGTON PA     44 F 74:56 12:06  37/38   F4049 131/137  F 
  226  223  STEPHEN CARL        LANSDALE PA     60 M 75:23 12:10   8/9    M6069  95/97   M 
  227  361  EDWARD MOON         NORRISTOWN PA   63 M 76:01 12:16   9/9    M6069  96/97   M 
  228  397  MARJORIE SCHARPF    LANSDALE PA     56 F 76:34 12:21  20/21   F5059 132/137  F 
  229  371  ELIZABETH PIASCIK   YARDLEY PA      54 F 78:23 12:39  21/21   F5059 133/137  F 
  230  202  CHRISTINA ALLEN     EWING NJ        41 F 78:37 12:41  38/38   F4049 134/137  F 
  231  325  REBECCA LAROCHELLE  PHILADELPHIA PA 32 F 80:10 12:56  42/44   F3039 135/137  F 
  232  220  GREG CANNON         PHILADELPHIA PA 32 M 80:18 12:57  35/35   M3039  97/97   M 
  233  232  KAREN CRICHTON      NORTH WALES PA  35 F 81:50 13:12  43/44   F3039 136/137  F 
  234  428  BECKY WRIGHT        CHURCHVILLE PA  33 F 87:07 14:03  44/44   F3039 137/137  F