FIRECRACKER 3K

3K

Age Group Results

July 04, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Men: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-99

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ANDREW NORTON                     NORFOLK  VA           377   32        1         9:33.8      5:08/M
Top

Male 11 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ELI RUSHING                       STEELEVILLE  IL       227   8        66        13:00.2      6:59/M
       2    JOHN ALONGI                       DUQUOIN  IL           468   11       86        13:33.2      7:17/M
       3    LOGAN FULKERSON                   Campbell Hill  IL     403   11       90        13:41.9      7:21/M
       4    DREW GERLACH                      STEELEVILLE  IL       441   11      110        14:16.9      7:40/M
       5    AUSTIN HAGEL                      STEELEVILLE  IL       477   11      125        14:44.4      7:55/M
       6    WILLIAM HARRAST                   Decatur  GA           430   9       126        14:45.2      7:56/M
       7    CHASE MCCRARY                     PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     218   11      136        14:53.4      8:00/M
       8    LORENZO DAVIES                    PERRYVILLE  MO        362   9       137        14:57.7      8:02/M
       9    LEO SCHNEIDER                     Carmel  IN            373   9       157        15:31.6      8:21/M
      10    JACOB COWELL                      Ellis Grove  IL       288   9       169        15:58.0      8:35/M
      11    COLTON WARHAUSEN                  STEELEVILLE  IL       497   9       172        16:09.6      8:41/M
      12    DEAN HARRAST                      Hagerstown  MD        431   9       178        16:20.0      8:47/M
      13    ZACH MEVERT                       Percy  IL             571   8       193        16:45.6      9:00/M
      14    REID HARRISS                      STEELEVILLE  IL       560   8       207        17:28.0      9:23/M
      15    CHASE NEWBY                        STEELEVILLE  IL      359   9       208        17:28.7      9:23/M
      16    IAN WEINHOFFER                    CULTER  IL            369   9       212        17:32.5      9:26/M
      17    LANDON MILLIKIN                   PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     368   9       228        18:00.2      9:41/M
      18    JACKSON KRANAVETTER               Campbell Hill  IL     553   9       229        18:00.8      9:41/M
      19    ETHAN BRADSHAW                    WALSH  IL             256   10      255        18:58.1     10:12/M
      20    KADYN BERNAIX                     AVA  IL               321   6       259        19:11.3     10:19/M
      21    HARRY HIGGINS                     STEELEVILLE  IL       372   10      276        19:57.5     10:44/M
      22    GUS HIGGINS                       STEELEVILLE  IL       371   10      277        19:58.2     10:44/M
      23    ARIC HUTER                        BERLIN  NH            541   7       328        23:08.7     12:26/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    RUDY MCCLELLAN                    JACKSON  MO           478   14        6        10:02.5      5:24/M
       2    MICAH CHERRY                      Carbondale  IL        458   15        7        10:15.8      5:31/M
       3    TREVOR BUCKNER                    SPARTA  IL            213   15       11        10:35.7      5:41/M
       4    MICAH BRADSHAW                    WALSH  IL             254   15       25        11:34.5      6:13/M
       5    HAGAN SCHNEIDER                   Mt Vernon  IL         348   14       35        12:05.0      6:30/M
       6    DANIEL HARRAST                    Hagerstown  MD        428   15       44        12:24.5      6:40/M
       7    ETHAN CHERRY                      Carbondale  IL        559   12       55        12:44.7      6:51/M
       8    JACK GARD                         JACKSON  MO           479   14       56        12:45.3      6:51/M
       9    FARON BARTENS                     Newton  IL            226   14       65        12:59.0      6:59/M
      10    ANDREW SHAW                       RED BUD  IL           528   15       67        13:00.5      6:59/M
      11    DALTON CRAIG                      Murphysboro  IL       292   14       76        13:18.9      7:09/M
      12    EVAN WILLIAMS                     PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     484   13       94        13:47.9      7:25/M
      13    LUCAS WORTHINGTON                 SPARTA  IL            562   15      105        14:02.1      7:33/M
      14    CAULDEN LAZENBY                   PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     271   15      132        14:49.7      7:58/M
      15    PATRICK ROFLING                   STEELEVILLE  IL       492   14      138        14:58.6      8:03/M
      16    GAVIN CONWAY                      STEELEVILLE  IL       568   12      161        15:46.3      8:29/M
      17    BRADLEY MEVERT                    Percy  IL             570   12      162        15:47.0      8:29/M
      18    ERIK COWELL                       ELLIS GROVE  IL       287   12      175        16:13.5      8:43/M
      19    GAGE KRETSCHMER                   Atoka  TN             243   13      185        16:31.4      8:53/M
      20    ANDREW HARRAST                    Mount Pleasant  MI    419   14      187        16:31.9      8:53/M
      21    LORIN NUGENT                      CHAMPAIGN  IL         449   13      199        16:59.3      9:08/M
      22    WILLIAM WARD                      JACKSON  MO           480   13      257        19:04.8     10:15/M
      23    JAMES WARD                        JACKSON  MO           482   15      300        20:59.3     11:17/M
      24    JOSIAH BRADSHAW                   Walsh  IL             255   12      330        23:11.2     12:28/M
      25    CHANCE WILLIAMSON                 Campbell Hill  IL     224   12      331        23:11.9     12:28/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    KENNY HEATON                      SPARTA  IL            402   17        2         9:42.0      5:13/M
       2    WESLEY BRADSHAW                   WALSH  IL             253   18        3         9:44.3      5:14/M
       3    Jon Hill                          SPARTA  IL            285   19        5         9:51.9      5:18/M
       4    PORTER HARRAST                    Decatur  GA           432   19        9        10:22.8      5:34/M
       5    DREW BAUER                        BELLEVILLE  IL        319   19       12        10:51.6      5:50/M
       6    GARRET ALMS                       CHESTER  IL           228   17       21        11:27.1      6:09/M
       7    Derrick Barnett                   SPARTA  IL            575   18       24        11:34.2      6:13/M
       8    Jordan Shroyer                    CHESTER  IL           394   16       46        12:27.0      6:42/M
       9    ED D KERKHOVER                    CHESTER  IL           237   18       49        12:36.4      6:46/M
      10    ZACH STRAMBERG                    ELLIS GROVE  IL       515   19       57        12:48.8      6:53/M
      11    WILLIAM STAFFORD                  CHESTER  IL           513   16       64        12:57.8      6:58/M
      12    LUCUS WATSON                      PERCY  IL             360   18       70        13:10.4      7:05/M
      13    ALEX CONDE                        Oxford  AL            327   17      337        23:39.3     12:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    QUINCY SHELTON                    Carbondale  IL        565   23       16        11:17.9      6:04/M
       2    AUSTIN DOMESICK                   Norman  OK            251   21       30        11:47.0      6:20/M
       3    CALEN LALIS                       STEELEVILLE  IL       451   22       39        12:16.7      6:36/M
       4    TYLER KIEFER                      SPARTA  IL            503   21       63        12:55.5      6:57/M
       5    NATHAN LINGLE                     LONG BEACH  MS        519   24       73        13:14.5      7:07/M
       6    DYLAN CRAIG                       Murphysboro  IL       293   20       77        13:19.3      7:10/M
       7    KANE WILBURN                      Rockwood  IL          301   22       79        13:23.8      7:12/M
       8    JACOB DUNMYER                     HERRIN  IL            331   24       81        13:27.7      7:14/M
       9    ADAM EPPLIN                       CUTLER  IL            440   24       85        13:32.4      7:17/M
      10    LUKE KILGORE                      STEELEVILLE  IL       307   20      114        14:24.3      7:45/M
      11    WILLIE GATES                      Carbondale  IL        333   22      158        15:34.1      8:22/M
      12    NICK HANKS                        Ava  IL               500   20      180        16:21.9      8:47/M
      13    ZACH ADAMS                        SPARTA  IL            457   21      206        17:23.9      9:21/M
      14    ETHAN SCOTT                       Jacksonville  FL      423   23      218        17:43.8      9:32/M
      15    CORY QUINTANA                     SPARTA  IL            540   22      231        18:04.0      9:43/M
      16    WESLEY CRAIG                      SPARTA  IL            434   23      232        18:04.9      9:43/M
      17    MATTHEW SWEENEY                   PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     439   21      247        18:37.6     10:01/M
      18    RYAN HARRAST                      Jacksonville Beach    422   23      301        21:00.7     11:17/M
      19    BRAD DEAL                         LADSON  SC            330   22      303        21:05.6     11:20/M
      20    CHRIS CONDE                       Oxford  AL            326   22      308        21:19.0     11:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BLAKE DAVENPORT                   MURPHYSBORO  IL       230   25        4         9:47.2      5:16/M
       2    PHILLIP SCHNEIDER                 LAKEWOOD  CO          347   25       17        11:24.2      6:08/M
       3    JEREMY OWEN                       Percy  IL             407   28       29        11:42.3      6:17/M
       4    Scott Haxton                      CHESTER  IL           514   25       38        12:13.0      6:34/M
       5    Tony King                         HERRIN  IL            531   29       40        12:17.9      6:36/M
       6    ANDREW LANGREHR                   RED BUD  IL           522   27       47        12:33.3      6:45/M
       7    TRAVIS SCHABER                    STEELEVILLE  IL       554   26       48        12:35.6      6:46/M
       8    DUSTY DETHROW                     RED BUD  IL           545   28       69        13:05.2      7:02/M
       9    DUSTIN BERT                       STEELEVILLE  IL       244   26      119        14:35.1      7:50/M
      10    FRANKLIN PORTER                   New Orleans  LA       505   25      146        15:11.1      8:10/M
      11    KORY MILLER                       STEELEVILLE  IL       294   25      168        15:57.1      8:35/M
      12    COURT HENDERSON                   SPARTA  IL            232   25      174        16:12.0      8:43/M
      13    MARTIN KENNELLY                   Saint Louis  MO       336   26      184        16:30.7      8:52/M
      14    CHRIS DREYER                      Spokane  WA           450   28      203        17:10.1      9:14/M
      15    ANDREW PORTER                     Tuscola  IL           433   29      263        19:22.0     10:25/M
      16    ZACH SCHUMACHER                   Marion  IL            387   29      293        20:46.4     11:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    KOREY CHAPMAN                     BELLEVILLE  IL        296   34       10        10:26.3      5:37/M
       2    MATT ESPENSCHIED                  NEW ATHENS  IL        332   33       27        11:40.2      6:16/M
       3    JACOB UCHTRANN                    ST LOUIS  MO          493   31       28        11:41.1      6:17/M
       4    CHRIS SCHABER                     AVA  IL               309   31       42        12:22.4      6:39/M
       5    DAVID MASON                       HERRIN  IL            489   32       43        12:23.5      6:39/M
       6    Chad Ashley                       Sparta  IL            317   33       53        12:40.4      6:49/M
       7    JASON TINSLEY                     ALTO PASS  IL         408   32       61        12:51.8      6:55/M
       8    NICK RAMSEY                       PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     475   32       74        13:15.3      7:07/M
       9    TOMMY CRAIG                       SPARTA  IL            313   32      115        14:26.0      7:46/M
      10    JEREMIAH DUNMYER                  Sikeston  MO          561   33      129        14:47.8      7:57/M
      11    SHAUN SEITZ                       Coldwater  OH         352   34      142        15:02.2      8:05/M
      12    JOSHUA DUNMYER                    CREAL SPRINGS  IL     496   32      155        15:29.5      8:19/M
      13    NATHAN SCHATTE                    AVA  IL'              290   32      164        15:50.0      8:31/M
      14    DAVE WILSON                       Saint Louis  MO       297   32      189        16:39.1      8:57/M
      15    RYAN CLELAND                      Troy  IL              324   33      198        16:58.2      9:07/M
      16    WILL MORRIS                       BEVERLY HILLS  MI     274   30      201        17:05.7      9:11/M
      17    DON GRIDER                        COLUMBIA  IL          459   33      221        17:50.8      9:35/M
      18    DAVID HELVEY                      PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     532   33      227        17:58.5      9:40/M
      19    MATTHEW BERNAIX                   Ava  IL               320   31      260        19:12.1     10:19/M
      20    AARON MIESNER                     Cape Girardeau  MO    245   31      298        20:55.6     11:15/M
      21    JON BALLAS                        Fairview Heights  I   391   31      306        21:15.8     11:25/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BRAD BLAKEY                       HERRIN  IL            487   39        8        10:16.9      5:31/M
       2    RYAN LANGELAND                    ALTON  IL             462   36       13        11:12.4      6:01/M
       3    Scott Thomas                      St Louis  MO          353   36       23        11:32.8      6:12/M
       4    TRAVIS HELLER                     SPARTA  IL            509   37       75        13:17.2      7:08/M
       5    BRANDON FUNK                      ELKVILLE  IL          510   39      113        14:22.0      7:43/M
       6    DERIK KRAUS                       WATERLOO  IL          464   37      134        14:51.6      7:59/M
       7    ROBERT WARD                       JACKSON  MO           481   39      154        15:28.6      8:19/M
       8    BRIAN PASERA                      Nashville  IL         529   37      171        16:04.8      8:38/M
       9    CRAIG LAZENBY                     PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     272   38      256        19:01.6     10:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    TIM HARRAST                       Hagerstown  MD        427   44       19        11:25.6      6:08/M
       2    WADE KOESTER                      Red Bud  IL           295   44       22        11:29.3      6:10/M
       3    DAVID URBANEK                     PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     516   44       26        11:37.5      6:15/M
       4    DARREN LATHAM                      MASCOUTAH  IL        338   40       51        12:37.1      6:47/M
       5    BRAD WARHAUSEN                    STEELEVILLE  IL       283   40       72        13:12.3      7:06/M
       6    CHRIS BAUER                       ST PETERS  MO         536   43       91        13:43.1      7:22/M
       7    DWIGHT LOCHHEAD                   CHESTER  IL           339   42      156        15:30.7      8:20/M
       8    MATT MEVERT                       Percy  IL             569   40      194        16:46.3      9:01/M
       9    AARON EPPLIN                      Nashville  IL         248   43      240        18:29.0      9:56/M
      10    DON SCHNEIPP                      ST PETERS  MO         214   41      269        19:30.8     10:29/M
      11    MATT PORTER                       SANDWICH  IL          576   44      282        20:11.2     10:51/M
      12    RAY KRETCHMER                     Atoka  TN             241   42      296        20:52.0     11:13/M
      13    AARON SIMS                        Braidwood  IL         383   41      324        22:04.2     11:52/M
      14    JASON HUTER                       BERLIN  NH            543   40      329        23:09.7     12:27/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    JOHN HARRAST                      Decatur  GA           425   46       14        11:13.1      6:02/M
       2    KIRK LEAR                         O'FALLON  IL          388   48       33        11:57.6      6:25/M
       3    RON HILLERMAN                     CHESTER  IL           539   47       34        12:02.8      6:28/M
       4    BRADLEY RUNGE                     La Vergne  TN         220   47       52        12:38.8      6:48/M
       5    PATRICK HUETHER                   SPARTA  IL            312   45       59        12:49.5      6:53/M
       6    STEVE VOELKEL                     TROY  IL              216   46      104        14:00.2      7:32/M
       7    MARC CONNER                       CHESTER  IL           298   46      109        14:15.0      7:40/M
       8    MIKE MILLIKIN                     PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     800   47      135        14:52.6      8:00/M
       9    RONALD MCCRARY                    PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     217   46      166        15:51.5      8:31/M
      10    CHRIS LINGLE                      CHESTER  IL           504   45      173        16:10.4      8:42/M
      11    MARK MINTON                       ROCHESTER  IL         265   48      202        17:09.3      9:13/M
      12    BRAD COKE                         COULTERVILLE  IL      311   45      219        17:46.8      9:33/M
      13    DAVID CONDE                       Oxford  AL            328   47      258        19:07.4     10:17/M
      14    KEVIN BATTEAU                     PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     456   47      294        20:48.5     11:11/M
      15    ROB EBBLER                        PERCY  IL             233   48      302        21:04.5     11:20/M
      16    EUGENE SCHNEIDER                  Carmel  IN            374   48      316        21:36.6     11:37/M
      17    JAMES KENNEY                      SPARTA  IL            269   45      342        24:39.3     13:15/M
      18    DAVID PORTER                      SPRINGFIELD  IL       517   48      355        27:39.5     14:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MARK SMITH                        PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     284   51       15        11:16.4      6:03/M
       2    STEVE HARRAST                     Mount Pleasant  MI    417   51       31        11:50.0      6:22/M
       3    DOUGLAS WHITE                     MARISSA  IL           453   55       80        13:24.5      7:12/M
       4    RICH BAUER                        STEELEVILLE  IL       303   59       83        13:30.0      7:15/M
       5    CHRIS GERMANN                     Carbondale  IL        564   50       88        13:37.0      7:19/M
       6    GREG BECHARD                      FREEBURG  IL          488   50       89        13:41.1      7:21/M
       7    MARC CRAIG                        SPARTA  IL            436   53      103        13:58.2      7:31/M
       8    RICK WOODS                                              574   52      118        14:30.5      7:48/M
       9    ROB HARRAST                       Jacksonville Beach    335   54      121        14:37.5      7:52/M
      10    KENT WHITE                        ST LOUIS  MO          452   53      140        15:00.4      8:04/M
      11    DALE NANNY                        CHESTER  IL           535   54      150        15:21.0      8:15/M
      12    CRAIG VIRGIN                      LEBANON  IL           392   57      152        15:25.9      8:17/M
      13    JERRY MUELLER                     FREEBURG  IL          341   51      159        15:43.3      8:27/M
      14    RANDY HOFFMAN                     ELLIS GROVE  IL       286   55      176        16:14.4      8:44/M
      15    DENNIS WORKS                      LENZBURG  IL          281   55      181        16:22.5      8:48/M
      16    CHUCK KELLER                      Waterloo  IL          257   56      188        16:36.9      8:55/M
      17    PAUL UCHTMANN                     Greer  SC             354   53      225        17:55.3      9:38/M
      18    BODO SCHNEIDER                    STEELEVILLE  IL       346   56      290        20:32.5     11:02/M
      19    EJ KERKHOVER                      CHESTER  IL           567   53      326        22:43.5     12:13/M
Top

Male 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    GARY HOLDA                        Carbondale  IL        476   61       20        11:26.3      6:09/M
       2    RICHARD DAVENPORT                 CARBONDALE  IL        279   64       87        13:35.4      7:18/M
       3    James Kirby                       Murphysboro  IL       485   68      112        14:21.1      7:43/M
       4    Charles McCann                    CARBONDALE  IL        411   65      238        18:26.3      9:55/M
       5    GLENN KOESTER                     EVANSVILLE  IL        289   68      250        18:43.3     10:04/M
Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    KINE MCNEEL                       Cedar City  UT        421   28       18        11:25.0      6:08/M
Top

Female 11 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    GABRIELLE ALONGI                  DUQUOIN  IL           469   11       97        13:49.4      7:26/M
       2    AVERY RUNGE                       CHESTER  IL           437   11      128        14:46.5      7:56/M
       3    CHERUSHA DAVIES                   PERRYVILLE  MO        363   11      131        14:49.4      7:58/M
       4    PAIGE EPPLIN                      TAMAROA  IL           261   10      139        14:59.7      8:03/M
       5    GRACE CRONIN                      STEELEVILLE  IL       300   8       141        15:01.5      8:04/M
       6    GRACE ALONGI                      DUQUOIN  IL           470   9       143        15:03.8      8:05/M
       7    MAKAYLA KUEKER                    Ellis Grove  IL       413   11      210        17:30.3      9:25/M
       8    MIRANDA BROCKMEYER                Fairview Heights  I   258   10      237        18:25.3      9:54/M
       9    AMELIA DAVIES                     Perryville  MO        361   7       254        18:53.7     10:09/M
      10    EVA MINTON                        ROCHESTER  IL         266   9       265        19:24.0     10:26/M
      11    ELLA ARBEITER                     ST LOUIS  MO          315   7       280        20:03.2     10:47/M
      12    ROSIE HARRAST                     Decatur  GA           443   6       288        20:30.4     11:01/M
      13    ISABELLA KRETSCHMER               ATOKA  TN             242   10      295        20:51.2     11:13/M
      14    LYDIA WILLIAMSON                  Campbell Hill  IL     225   6       310        21:25.5     11:31/M
      15    HANNAH KERKHOVER                  CHESTER  IL           236   10      319        21:46.6     11:42/M
      16    ZADIE SIMS                        Braidwood  IL         378   9       325        22:05.0     11:52/M
      17    CAMPBELL KENNEY                   SPARTA  IL            268   7       341        24:38.4     13:15/M
      18    CALI KLAUSING                     PERCY  IL             572   6       350        26:28.2     14:14/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ASHLEY BRENNING                   SPARTA  IL            406   15       37        12:12.7      6:34/M
       2    CHERREE MILLER                    CHESTER  IL           498   15       60        12:50.1      6:54/M
       3    ASHLEE CHILDERS                   HERRIN  IL            490   15       84        13:31.2      7:16/M
       4    BAILEY CRAIG                      SPARTA  IL            435   15      117        14:29.6      7:47/M
       5    STEPHANIE WIECHERT                Red Bud  IL           357   14      120        14:36.6      7:51/M
       6    TAYLOR DUNNING                    CHESTER  IL           381   13      124        14:41.8      7:54/M
       7    JESSICA KATTENBRAKER              CHESTER  IL           231   13      127        14:46.2      7:56/M
       8    CHAMISA DAVIES                    PERRYVILLE  MO        364   15      148        15:16.8      8:12/M
       9    CALLIE LUKETICH                   Staunton  IL          385   15      165        15:50.8      8:31/M
      10    BAILEY WITTHOFT                   Campbell Hill  IL     304   14      170        15:59.0      8:36/M
      11    KYLA EPPLIN                       TAMAROA  IL           262   12      192        16:44.7      9:00/M
      12    JUSTINE KNOP                      STEELEVILLE  IL       302   15      195        16:48.6      9:02/M
      13    ANNABELLE EPPLIN                  Nashville  IL         249   12      196        16:55.3      9:06/M
      14    Maggee Phelps                     Coulterville  IL      235   15      243        18:31.6      9:57/M
      15    SAMANTHA HARRAST                  Hagerstown  MD        429   12      268        19:29.5     10:28/M
      16    JAMIE DEGENHARDT                  Lenzburg  IL          486   14      271        19:45.3     10:37/M
      17    EMMA KERKHOVER                    CHESTER  IL           239   13      299        20:56.4     11:15/M
      18    LEXY ELER                         Percy  IL             234   13      305        21:12.6     11:24/M
      19    RENI NUGENT                       CHAMPAIGN  IL         447   15      332        23:13.8     12:29/M
      20    MORGAN GUSTAFSON                  Alton  IL             426   13      354        27:37.1     14:51/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    REAGAN LEAR                       O'FALLON  IL          390   17       36        12:07.7      6:31/M
       2    HANNAH CHERRY                     CARBONDALE  IL        557   17       41        12:21.5      6:38/M
       3    SARAH INDEL                       Rockwood  IL          466   17       45        12:25.4      6:41/M
       4    AMANDA HARRAST                    Hagerstown  MD        414   17       62        12:52.7      6:55/M
       5    MOLLY WORKS                       LENZBURG  IL          282   19       78        13:22.9      7:11/M
       6    NATALIE RUEBKE                    STEELEVILLE  IL       260   19       82        13:28.6      7:14/M
       7    KATIE KERKHOVER                   CHESTER  IL           238   16       98        13:54.1      7:28/M
       8    SARAH MUELLER                     FREEBURG  IL          343   18      116        14:28.7      7:47/M
       9    MADISON CRAIG                     MURPHYSBORO  IL       305   18      167        15:56.4      8:34/M
      10    ALEXANDRA SCHNEIDER               ALTON  IL             349   16      213        17:33.2      9:26/M
      11    SASHA MENELUSKI                   DUQUOIN  IL           549   19      215        17:35.3      9:27/M
      12    MORGAN VOGT                       CAMPBELL HILL  IL     507   16      216        17:36.3      9:28/M
      13    SIERRA HARPER                     SPARTA  IL            334   19      245        18:35.2      9:59/M
      14    EVELYN EPPLIN                     CUTLER  IL            438   19      246        18:36.8     10:00/M
      15    MARY RUTH HARRAST                 Mount Pleasant  MI    416   19      267        19:28.7     10:28/M
      16    JULIA WOLF                        SPARTA  IL            240   17      278        20:00.6     10:45/M
      17    SHELBY CREWS                      DUQUOIN  IL           471   17      286        20:19.1     10:55/M
      18    EMILY HARRAST                     Decatur  GA           444   16      289        20:31.1     11:02/M
      19    MARNIKA HARRIS                    BELLEVILLE  IL        527   19      314        21:35.0     11:36/M
      20    ASHLEY BIRCHLER                   SPARTA  IL            455   16      338        23:52.7     12:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    SARAH RABE                        WATERLOO  IL          534   21      101        13:56.4      7:29/M
       2    ALI PORTER                        DUQUOIN  IL           546   23      133        14:50.8      7:58/M
       3    PAIGE LINGLE                      LONG BEACH  MS        521   22      149        15:20.1      8:15/M
       4    LIZZY KNOP                        STEELEVILLE  IL       495   22      163        15:49.1      8:30/M
       5    Malorie Bohnert                   Milwaukee  WI         275   24      200        17:05.4      9:11/M
       6    CAITLIN ASBURY                    DUQUOIN  IL           550   21      236        18:15.8      9:49/M
       7    HILLARY HEATON                    SPARTA  IL            401   22      249        18:41.9     10:03/M
       8    KRISTA SHAW                       SPARTA  IL            405   21      251        18:48.4     10:06/M
       9    ASHLEY JOHNSON                    COULTERVILLE  IL      502   20      291        20:40.6     11:07/M
      10    JESSICA WIECHERT                  Red Bud  IL           358   21      292        20:43.3     11:08/M
      11    MELANIE CACIOPPO                  Carterville  IL       306   20      309        21:19.7     11:28/M
      12    JANLE KARNUTH                     RED BUD  IL           525   20      315        21:35.7     11:36/M
      13    HEATHER SPIEL                     Mount Pleasant  MI    415   23      321        21:49.5     11:44/M
      14    HILLARY BAUER                     SPARTA  IL            538   21      323        22:02.9     11:51/M
      15    JENNA MILLIKIN                    PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     367   20      334        23:18.3     12:32/M
      16    ANDREA ROLDAN                     Carbondale  IL        345   23      340        24:28.3     13:09/M
      17    DENISE BLACK                      Bay Village  OH       512   20      347        25:08.9     13:31/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    STEPHANIE SCHNEER                 ST LOUIS  MO          350   27       32        11:52.1      6:23/M
       2    DANA DAVENPORT                    Murphysboro  IL       229   27       71        13:11.5      7:05/M
       3    JEANNA HAMMEL                     Campbell Hill  IL     215   26       92        13:43.9      7:22/M
       4    KRISTA KING                       HERRIN  IL            530   25       96        13:49.0      7:26/M
       5    ANNA EWERT                        PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     499   29       99        13:55.2      7:29/M
       6    BRITTE BJERGA                     Cedar City  UT        420   26      106        14:10.9      7:37/M
       7    RACHEL WOOLERY                    Waterloo  IL          395   26      111        14:18.3      7:41/M
       8    Tara Cherry                       Carbondale  IL        400   29      147        15:12.0      8:10/M
       9    BROOKE SUMMERS                    PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     474   28      153        15:27.1      8:18/M
      10    SARAH JANSEN                      MASCOUTAH  IL         410   25      179        16:20.9      8:47/M
      11    KATIE SCHATTE                     AVA  IL               291   28      190        16:42.9      8:59/M
      12    DENISE GRIDER                     Columbia  IL          461   29      220        17:48.8      9:34/M
      13    JANAE YATES                       STEELEVILLE  IL       299   27      223        17:54.2      9:37/M
      14    LAUREN HELVEY                     PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     533   26      226        17:57.7      9:39/M
      15    LESLIE REIMAN BOCKHORM            STEELEVILLE  IL       396   28      233        18:06.2      9:44/M
      16    AMELIA STARKEY                    Campbell Hill  IL     472   28      234        18:07.0      9:44/M
      17    MEGAN DAHLEM                      SPARTA  IL            398   27      252        18:49.4     10:07/M
      18    EMILY ARBEITER                    ST LOUIS  MO          316   25      274        19:51.6     10:40/M
      19    Lindsay Ashley                    Sparta  IL            318   29      281        20:08.5     10:49/M
      20    CASEY BOHNERT                     ST LOUIS  MO          247   27      284        20:14.8     10:53/M
      21    LESLIE MCKINNEY                   ST LOUIS  MO          267   26      285        20:16.9     10:54/M
      22    CASEY BECKMAN                     Percy  IL             473   27      311        21:26.0     11:31/M
      23    LAUREN HARRAST                    Jacksonville Beach    424   25      320        21:49.3     11:44/M
      24    Sara Simpson                      EVANSVILLE  IL        556   27      343        25:04.0     13:29/M
      25    LACI LAZENBY                      PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     273   29      344        25:04.7     13:29/M
      26    AMY DUNCAN                        Jacksonville  FL      508   28      348        25:09.5     13:31/M
      27    AMANDA TINSLEY                    ALTO PASS  IL         409   27      349        25:46.8     13:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BRITTANY TOLER                    PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     212   30       58        12:49.2      6:53/M
       2    KACIE LANGELAND                   Alton  IL             460   30       68        13:00.8      6:59/M
       3    ERIN SEITZ                        Coldwater  OH         351   32       93        13:47.2      7:25/M
       4    KELLY MAUE                        CHESTER  IL           523   33       95        13:48.4      7:25/M
       5    Christina Kraus                   AVA  IL               382   32      100        13:56.1      7:29/M
       6    LINDSAY ESPENSCHIRL                                     544   34      107        14:12.7      7:38/M
       7    AMY BROWN                         Campbell Hill  IL     566   32      122        14:38.5      7:52/M
       8    JESSICA KRANAVETTER               CAMPBELL HILL  IL     552   31      123        14:40.8      7:53/M
       9    AMBER WALTEMATE                   CENTRALIA  MO         563   33      144        15:04.7      8:06/M
      10    YVONNE GRAMENZ                    SPARTA  IL            551   33      145        15:09.4      8:09/M
      11    KELLY WILLIAMSON                  Campbell Hill  IL     223   32      151        15:25.1      8:17/M
      12    ANGELA BRINKER                    FLORISSANT  MO        264   30      160        15:45.7      8:28/M
      13    LAURA WARHAUSEN                   CHESTER  IL           386   32      183        16:29.6      8:52/M
      14    AMANDA CLELAND                    Troy  IL              325   30      197        16:57.4      9:07/M
      15    MICHELLE MANSFIELD                STEELEVILLE  IL       259   30      205        17:18.2      9:18/M
      16    Heather Price                     Sparta  IL            397   30      222        17:51.8      9:36/M
      17    ANGELA MUSIAL                     Vienna  IL            308   33      272        19:49.0     10:39/M
      18    CRYSTAL CHADWICK                  Carrollton  TX        323   34      279        20:01.5     10:46/M
      19    ANGELA HARSY                      DUQUOIN  IL           524   30      304        21:11.7     11:23/M
      20    JUSTIS JONES                      COULTERVILLE  IL      463   34      312        21:27.1     11:32/M
      21    Michelle Mohr                     Pinckneyville  IL     393   30      335        23:33.1     12:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    GRETCHEN MASON                    HERRIN  IL            491   39       54        12:44.0      6:51/M
       2    JAELENE BRYAN                     PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     518   37      130        14:48.6      7:57/M
       3    VALERIE FUNK                      ELKVILLE  IL          511   36      182        16:24.2      8:49/M
       4    KAREN GARKIE                      Cottage Hills  IL     399   36      204        17:12.0      9:15/M
       5    ANDREA NELSON                     Fairview Heights  I   558   36      217        17:42.8      9:31/M
       6    AMY HUTER                         BERLIN  NH            542   36      242        18:30.6      9:57/M
       7    BECKY LUESSENHEIDE                Nashville  IL         380   38      262        19:15.9     10:21/M
       8    MARIAH HARLE                      COULTERVILLE  IL      277   35      273        19:50.4     10:40/M
       9    CARA ALONGI                       DUQUOIN  IL           467   35      287        20:20.2     10:56/M
      10    AMY EPPLIN                        TAMAROA  IL           263   39      297        20:52.9     11:13/M
      11    SARAH BRENNFLECH                  STEELEVILLE  IL       370   37      336        23:33.8     12:40/M
      12    MACKENZIE GOOLSBY                 PERCY  IL             573   36      351        26:28.6     14:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ANGIE WIECHERT                    Red Bud  IL           356   43      191        16:43.8      8:59/M
       2    WENDY BERGMANN                    Oakdale  IL           379   43      209        17:29.7      9:24/M
       3    ANGELA NORDMEYER                  CHESTER  IL           344   44      239        18:28.7      9:56/M
       4    CARI COKE                         COULTERVILLE  IL      310   42      241        18:29.9      9:56/M
       5    VICKI STEIBEL                     Red Bud  IL           278   40      266        19:26.1     10:27/M
       6    LORA WOLTERS                      STEELEVILLE  IL       222   41      283        20:13.9     10:52/M
       7    ALICIA MILLIKIN                   PINCKNEYVILLE  IL     366   42      333        23:17.6     12:31/M
       8    JESSICA LISS                      Columbia  IL          537   40      339        23:58.3     12:53/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    DEANNE LARSON                     CULTER  IL            337   47      177        16:17.4      8:45/M
       2    ANGIE LUKETICH                    Staunton  IL          384   45      214        17:34.4      9:27/M
       3    DAWNA UCHTMANN                    Greer  SC             355   45      224        17:54.7      9:37/M
       4    Betty Bohnert                     CHESTER  IL           276   49      230        18:03.3      9:42/M
       5    SUSAN LEAR                        O'FALLON  IL          389   47      235        18:07.7      9:44/M
       6    CONNIE MUELLER                    Freeburg  IL          342   46      261        19:13.1     10:20/M
       7    KATHY RUNGE                       La Vergne  TN         221   46      270        19:39.6     10:34/M
       8    CJ CONDE                          Oxford  AL            329   49      307        21:16.7     11:26/M
       9    STACI SCHNEIDER                   Carmel  IN            375   45      317        21:41.5     11:39/M
      10    SONJA HARRAST                     Decatur  GA           445   46      322        22:01.9     11:50/M
      11    TONYA WARD                        JACKSON  MO           483   45      327        23:07.1     12:26/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MARLA RATHJEN                     JACOB  IL             494   51       50        12:36.8      6:46/M
       2    RONDA KIPP                        WATERLOO  IL          520   50      102        13:57.5      7:30/M
       3    JUDY WOLTERS                      STEELEVILLE  IL       219   51      108        14:13.9      7:39/M
       4    MICHELLE HARRAST                  Mount Pleasant  MI    418   52      186        16:31.6      8:53/M
       5    CONNIE WHITE                      Marissa  IL           454   50      211        17:31.3      9:25/M
       6    CHERYL ADAMS                      SPARTA  IL            314   55      244        18:34.3      9:59/M
       7    BRENDA CONWAY                     CUTLER  IL            404   51      248        18:40.8     10:02/M
       8    META MINTON                       LADY LAKE  FL         442   50      264        19:23.1     10:25/M
       9    BONNIE BRANON                     TAMAROA  IL           526   56      275        19:52.5     10:41/M
      10    PATTY KENNEY                      SPARTA  IL            270   50      313        21:33.4     11:35/M
      11    Tammy Smith                       Campbell Hill  IL     506   52      318        21:42.7     11:40/M
      12    CLAUDIA NUGENT                    Champaign  IL         448   52      346        25:08.0     13:31/M
      13    ROBERTA BRENNAN                   Tuscola  IL           322   52      353        27:36.7     14:50/M
Top

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    CATHY NORTON                      SPARTA  IL            376   60      253        18:52.8     10:09/M
       2    PETRA SCHNEIDER-REDDEN            HATTIESBURG  MS       446   60      345        25:07.2     13:30/M
       3    Marcia Allen                      Murphysboro  IL       412   66      352        26:41.7     14:21/M