TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE

Race Date:6-27-19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BLOOMFIELD
Teams Results
| COED TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          28 M U       26:23.52  5:16 1/259     M25-29:1/20      80.74  
   2.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M         27:36.41  5:31 2/259     M35-39:1/29      78.94  
   3.Sean Prinz           ,                  34 M         28:29.63  5:41 3/259     M30-34:1/25      75.45  
   4.Pelle Nogueira       Glen Ridge,NJ      20 M         28:34.47  5:42 4/259     M20-24:1/10      74.58  
   5.William Washer       Sparta,NJ          32 M         29:14.97  5:50 5/259     M30-34:2/25      73.10  
   6.William Marsey       West Orange,NJ     20 M         29:24.57  5:52 6/259     M20-24:2/10      72.46  
   7.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       39 M         29:35.14  5:55 7/259     M35-39:2/29      74.60  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       29 M U       30:08.03  6:01 8/259     M25-29:2/20      70.70  
   9.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    49 M U       30:23.29  6:04 9/259     M45-49:1/37      78.51  
  10.Matt Petrocelli      West Orange,NJ     19 M         30:41.44  6:08 10/259    M15-19:1/9       69.44  
  11.Edward Schroll       Bloomfield,NJ      34 M   R     31:02.63  6:12 11/259    M30-34:3/25      69.26  
  12.Paul Kartanowicz     West Orange,NJ     39 M U       31:08.17  6:13 12/259    M35-39:3/29      70.88  
  13.Heidi Hullinger      New York,NY        36 F         31:22.22  6:16 1/203     F35-39:1/29      77.89  
  14.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F U       31:33.57  6:18 2/203     F45-49:1/25      83.49  
  15.Janet Isaac          Irvington,NJ       24 F         31:44.63  6:20 3/203     F20-24:1/12      76.22  
  16.Luca Ponticello      Bloomfield,NJ      17 M   R     32:13.97  6:26 13/259    M15-19:2/9       66.69  
  17.Anton Matievski      Livingston,NJ      26 M U       32:19.74  6:27 14/259    M25-29:3/20      65.93  
  18.Wasay Noor           Parsippany,NJ      16 M         32:26.29  6:29 15/259    M15-19:3/9       67.06  
  19.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         44 M U       32:26.71  6:29 16/259    M40-44:1/31      70.69  
  20.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       32 F U       32:30.73  6:30 4/203     F30-34:1/23      74.50  
  21.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M U       32:35.01  6:31 17/259    M60-64:1/16      81.10  
  22.Gene Mcogon          Towaco,NJ          42 M         32:49.88  6:33 18/259    M40-44:2/31      68.79  
  23.Steve Sateary        Caldwell,NJ        54 M         33:23.67  6:40 19/259    M50-54:1/22      74.48  
  24.Robert Wolf          Bloomfield,NJ      15 M   R     33:38.01  6:43 20/259    M15-19:4/9       65.61  
  25.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          52 M U       33:43.99  6:44 21/259    M50-54:2/22      72.52  
  26.Quaid Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M   R     33:51.03  6:46 22/259    M15-19:5/9       64.25  
  27.David Maher          Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   R     33:57.02  6:47 23/259    M30-34:4/25      63.11  
  28.Aidan Schmidt        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M   R     34:02.79  6:48 24/259    M15-19:6/9       63.91  
  29.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     35 M U       34:20.54  6:52 25/259    M35-39:4/29      62.84  
  30.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       48 M U       34:27.58  6:53 26/259    M45-49:2/37      68.69  
  31.Amy Kaschak          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  24 F         34:30.69  6:54 5/203     F20-24:2/12      70.11  
  32.Daniel Monico        Glen Ridge,NJ      34 M         34:35.95  6:55 27/259    M30-34:5/25      62.15  
  33.Oliver Jibb          Monroe,NY          12 M         34:36.31  6:55 28/259    M 1-14:1/6       68.45  
  34.Stacey Slaughter     Pompton Lakes,NJ   26 F U       34:37.39  6:55 6/203     F25-29:1/20      69.87  
  35.Da??? Croghan        ,                  32 M         34:50.40  6:58 29/259    M30-34:6/25      61.36  
  36.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       52 M         34:53.67  6:58 30/259    M50-54:3/22      70.09  
  37.Yoshfred Villanova   Passaic,NJ         28 M         34:53.75  6:58 31/259    M25-29:4/20      61.08  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.David Houston        Wayne,NJ           36 M         35:02.39  7:00 32/259    M35-39:5/29      61.87  
  39.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         46 M U       35:04.01  7:00 33/259    M45-49:3/37      66.42  
  40.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      50 M U       35:08.02  7:01 34/259    M50-54:4/22      68.46  
  41.Sander Willems       Montclair,NJ       50 M         35:11.63  7:02 35/259    M50-54:5/22      68.36  
  42.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M U       35:14.84  7:02 36/259    M60-64:2/16      77.07  
  43.William Semon        Frenchtown,NJ      34 M         35:17.98  7:03 37/259    M30-34:7/25      60.92  
  44.John Wiley           Bloomfield,NJ      25 M   R     35:19.19  7:03 38/259    M25-29:5/20      60.33  
  45.Lucien Vermandel     New York,NY        27 M         35:19.21  7:03 39/259    M25-29:6/20      60.33  
  46.Jennifer Edmond      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F   R     35:19.84  7:03 7/203     F30-34:2/23      68.79  
  47.Robert Zielonka      Clark,NJ           41 M         35:26.71  7:05 40/259    M40-44:3/31      63.23  
  48.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M U       35:29.41  7:05 41/259    M60-64:3/16      75.84  
  49.Alexandra Christ     Bloomfield,NJ      27 F   R     35:45.13  7:09 8/203     F25-29:2/20      67.66  
  50.Joe Maranzani        Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M U       35:47.54  7:09 42/259    M40-44:4/31      62.61  
  51.Jamie Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M U       35:48.32  7:09 43/259    M60-64:4/16      73.81  
  52.Pravin Noruthun      Rahway,NJ          49 M         36:26.93  7:17 44/259    M45-49:4/37      65.48  
  53.Alan Chan            Lyndhurst,NJ       36 M         36:27.97  7:17 45/259    M35-39:6/29      59.47  
  54.Edward Cassatly Iii  Clifton,NJ         42 M         36:43.56  7:20 46/259    M40-44:5/31      61.49  
  55.James Hall           Bloomfield,NJ      28 M   R     36:45.02  7:21 47/259    M25-29:7/20      57.98  
  56.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      47 M         36:50.43  7:22 48/259    M45-49:5/37      63.74  
  57.Thanel Nicolas       Caldwell,NJ        33 M         36:53.47  7:22 49/259    M30-34:8/25      58.09  
  58.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         63 M U       36:55.24  7:23 50/259    M60-64:5/16      72.89  
  59.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         57 M U       36:56.36  7:23 51/259    M55-59:1/23      69.07  
  60.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M U       37:00.97  7:24 52/259    M55-59:2/23      69.55  
  61.Colby Tirico         Kinnelon,NJ        27 M         37:04.83  7:24 53/259    M25-29:8/20      57.48  
  62.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        45 M U       37:24.05  7:28 54/259    M45-49:6/37      61.78  
  63.Evan Gutman          Bloomfield,NJ      23 M   R     37:24.96  7:28 55/259    M20-24:3/10      56.97  
  64.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        15 M         37:26.57  7:29 56/259    M15-19:7/9       58.95  
  65.David Levy           Montclair,NJ       49 M         37:29.03  7:29 57/259    M45-49:7/37      63.65  
  66.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M U R     37:30.65  7:30 58/259    M65-69:1/15      73.78  
  67.Greg Nuber           Bloomfield,NJ      33 M U R     37:50.04  7:34 59/259    M30-34:9/25      56.64  
  68.Alex Wronski         Westfield,NJ       30 M         38:02.17  7:36 60/259    M30-34:10/25     56.05  
  69.Navin Noruthun       Rahway,NJ          47 M         38:03.88  7:36 61/259    M45-49:8/37      61.70  
  70.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      61 M U R     38:04.88  7:36 62/259    M60-64:6/16      69.42  
  71.Kristian Lucero      Englewood,NJ       25 M         38:06.26  7:37 63/259    M25-29:9/20      55.92  
  72.Ken Dobler           Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M         38:07.67  7:37 64/259    M50-54:6/22      63.10  
  73.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F U       38:11.83  7:38 9/203     F50-54:1/20      73.05  
  74.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F U       38:14.38  7:38 10/203    F50-54:2/20      72.10  
  75.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F U       38:19.70  7:39 11/203    F20-24:3/12      63.13  
  76.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       45 M         38:25.92  7:41 65/259    M45-49:9/37      60.15  
  77.Gerard Murphy        Bloomfield,NJ      57 M   R     38:28.48  7:41 66/259    M55-59:3/23      66.32  
  78.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M U       38:30.86  7:42 67/259    M65-69:2/15      73.97  
  79.Garcia Ezequiel      Newark,NJ          73 M         38:31.25  7:42 68/259    M70-74:1/6       77.71  
  80.Matt Cruz            Rutherford,NJ      36 M         38:32.24  7:42 69/259    M35-39:7/29      56.25  
  81.Richard Jibb         Monroe,NY          45 M         38:33.24  7:42 70/259    M45-49:10/37     59.94  
  82.Joseph Schroeder     West Orange,NJ     39 M         38:39.19  7:43 71/259    M35-39:8/29      57.11  
  83.Joel Mendoza         Ringwood,NJ        50 M         38:51.37  7:46 72/259    M50-54:7/22      61.91  
  84.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F U       39:04.20  7:48 12/203    F45-49:2/25      68.95  
  85.George Roa           Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M U       39:12.94  7:50 73/259    M45-49:11/37     60.37  
  86.Stacy Marcus         Elizabeth,NJ       35 F U       39:18.73  7:51 13/203    F35-39:2/29      61.98  
  87.Gary Stapp           Verona,NJ          33 M         39:20.80  7:52 74/259    M30-34:11/25     54.48  
  88.Ahsley Grimes        Montclair,NJ       30 F         39:24.58  7:52 14/203    F30-34:3/23      61.40  
  89.Carly Mendez         New York,NY        30 F         39:25.30  7:53 15/203    F30-34:4/23      61.37  
  90.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M         39:26.25  7:53 75/259    M50-54:8/22      63.06  
  91.Christina Mercado    Bloomfield,NJ      37 F   R     39:27.93  7:53 16/203    F35-39:3/29      62.16  
  92.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          59 M U       39:29.50  7:53 76/259    M55-59:4/23      65.75  
  93.Dan Valleau          North Brunswick,NJ 28 M         39:34.92  7:54 77/259    M25-29:10/20     53.85  
  94.Christine Gwitt      Bloomfield,NJ      43 F U R     39:36.67  7:55 17/203    F40-44:1/36      64.15  
  95.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F U       39:36.99  7:55 18/203    F40-44:2/36      64.66  
  96.Joel Capolongo       Teaneck,NJ         42 M         39:37.31  7:55 78/259    M40-44:6/31      56.99  
  97.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M U       39:46.12  7:57 79/259    M55-59:5/23      63.60  
  98.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      63 M U       39:54.20  7:58 80/259    M60-64:7/16      67.44  
  99.Kristin Mchugh       Bloomfield,NJ      53 F   R     39:56.11  7:59 19/203    F50-54:3/20      70.68  
 100.Allyson Doyle        Hamburg,NJ         23 F         39:57.00  7:59 20/203    F20-24:4/12      60.58  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F U       40:00.40  8:00 21/203    F60-64:1/11      77.02  
 102.James Yannotta       Chatham,NJ         43 M         40:15.33  8:03 81/259    M40-44:7/31      56.53  
 103.Mary Manning         Glen Ridge,NJ      55 F U       40:27.32  8:05 22/203    F55-59:1/12      71.49  
 104.Austin Wilson        Montclair,NJ       59 M         40:29.59  8:05 82/259    M55-59:6/23      64.12  
 105.Jodi Brodsky         Atlantic Beach,NY  64 F         40:30.37  8:06 23/203    F60-64:2/11      80.26  
 106.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 41 M U       40:33.88  8:06 83/259    M40-44:8/31      55.25  
 107.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          48 M U       40:37.38  8:07 84/259    M45-49:12/37     58.26  
 108.Nicholas Rizzi       ,                  16 M         40:41.88  8:08 85/259    M15-19:8/9       53.47  
 109.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       50 F U       40:42.33  8:08 24/203    F50-54:4/20      66.95  
 110.Fabian Castillo      Nutley,NJ          40 M U       40:50.06  8:10 86/259    M40-44:9/31      54.46  
 111.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F U       40:50.77  8:10 25/203    F55-59:2/12      74.47  
 112.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       26 M U       41:03.76  8:12 87/259    M25-29:11/20     51.91  
 113.Daniel Rollino       ,                  43 M U       41:09.58  8:13 88/259    M40-44:10/31     55.29  
 114.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      42 F U R     41:11.00  8:14 26/203    F40-44:3/36      61.25  
 115.Liz Castillo         Nutley,NJ          37 F U       41:12.46  8:14 27/203    F35-39:4/29      59.52  
 116.Chandrasheka Venkatr Short Hills,NJ     45 M         41:15.46  8:15 89/259    M45-49:13/37     56.02  
 117.Wojciech Hajduczyk   Millburn,NJ        40 M         41:16.24  8:15 90/259    M40-44:11/31     53.89  
 118.James Goodger        Montclair,NJ       45 M         41:16.72  8:15 91/259    M45-49:14/37     56.00  
 119.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      49 F U       41:19.26  8:15 28/203    F45-49:3/25      65.20  
 120.Rebecc Harris-lee    ,NJ                54 F         41:20.10  8:16 29/203    F50-54:5/20      69.12  
 121.Jonathan Faherty     Hamburg,NJ         36 M         41:27.33  8:17 92/259    M35-39:9/29      52.30  
 122.Peter Cassotis       Mahwah,NJ          51 M U       41:30.29  8:18 93/259    M50-54:9/22      58.43  
 123.Andrew Ludwig        Glen Ridge,NJ      30 M         41:31.81  8:18 94/259    M30-34:12/25     51.34  
 124.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   61 M         41:31.90  8:18 95/259    M60-64:8/16      63.65  
 125.Alan La Monica       Bloomfield,NJ      48 M   R     41:33.02  8:18 96/259    M45-49:15/37     56.96  
 126.Mike Durning         Millstone Twnsh,NJ 61 M U       41:33.55  8:18 97/259    M60-64:9/16      63.60  
 127.Carol Stagliano      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F         41:33.65  8:18 30/203    F45-49:4/25      62.76  
 128.Paul Joseph          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M         41:38.79  8:19 98/259    M50-54:10/22     59.22  
 129.Maria Timbie         Bloomfield,NJ      42 F   R     41:40.88  8:20 31/203    F40-44:4/36      60.51  
 130.Andrew Carell        Bloomfield,NJ      35 M   R     41:44.74  8:20 99/259    M35-39:10/29     51.70  
 131.William Garland      Nutley,NJ          41 M         41:47.16  8:21 100/259   M40-44:12/31     53.62  
 132.Caylie Privilene     Bloomfield,NJ      20 F   R     41:49.21  8:21 32/203    F20-24:5/12      57.85  
 133.Sarah Levine         Bloomfield,NJ      25 F   R     41:52.29  8:22 33/203    F25-29:3/20      57.78  
 134.Brian Rennie         Bloomfield,NJ      21 M   R     41:54.28  8:22 101/259   M20-24:4/10      50.85  
 135.Jasmine Wang         Glen Ridge,NJ      31 F         42:00.61  8:24 34/203    F30-34:5/23      57.61  
 136.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F U       42:09.08  8:25 35/203    F70-74:1/4       84.07  
 137.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      65 M U R     42:11.56  8:26 102/259   M65-69:3/15      64.98  
 138.Marc Coogan          Bloomfield,NJ      44 M   R     42:11.58  8:26 103/259   M40-44:13/31     54.36  
 139.James Lisa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 F   R     42:16.95  8:27 36/203    F45-49:5/25      61.12  
 140.Paulie Constantino   Little Falls,NJ    46 M         42:17.70  8:27 104/259   M45-49:16/37     55.09  
 141.Fidelma Crowe        Montclair,NJ       46 F U       42:19.30  8:27 37/203    F45-49:6/25      61.63  
 142.Ronald Wolfson       Bloomfield,NJ      57 M U R     42:29.08  8:29 105/259   M55-59:7/23      60.05  
 143.Mackenzie Faber      Wayne,NJ           23 F         42:31.33  8:30 38/203    F20-24:6/12      56.90  
 144.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     53 F U       42:36.09  8:31 39/203    F50-54:6/20      66.26  
 145.Anthony Costagliola  Wayne,NJ           22 M         42:38.75  8:31 106/259   M20-24:5/10      49.98  
 146.Keirra Doyle         Hamburg,NJ         19 F         42:39.05  8:31 40/203    F15-19:1/2       56.87  
 147.Michail Sarris       Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   R     42:39.83  8:31 107/259   M30-34:13/25     50.24  
 148.Willie Cruz          Bloomfield,NJ      45 M   R     42:51.94  8:34 108/259   M45-49:17/37     53.93  
 149.Ryan Wangner         Bloomfield,NJ      35 M   R     42:52.91  8:34 109/259   M35-39:11/29     50.34  
 150.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      60 F U R     42:53.04  8:34 41/203    F60-64:3/11      71.84  
 151.Mark Malaspina       Montclair,NJ       50 M         42:59.52  8:35 110/259   M50-54:11/22     55.96  
 152.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         55 M         43:01.08  8:36 111/259   M55-59:8/23      58.30  
 153.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F U       43:07.00  8:37 42/203    F60-64:4/11      72.42  
 154.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F U       43:11.05  8:38 43/203    F40-44:5/36      57.99  
 155.Michal Knapp         Morristown,NJ      31 M         43:13.86  8:38 112/259   M30-34:14/25     49.38  
 156.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          60 M U       43:22.49  8:40 113/259   M60-64:10/16     60.40  
 157.Steve Mondo          Bloomfield,NJ      57 M   R     43:24.52  8:40 114/259   M55-59:9/23      58.79  
 158.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F U       43:26.74  8:41 44/203    F55-59:3/12      70.01  
 159.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M U       43:26.85  8:41 115/259   M65-69:4/15      63.71  
 160.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M U       43:27.98  8:41 116/259   M65-69:5/15      63.68  
 161.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      40 F   R     43:31.85  8:42 45/203    F40-44:6/36      57.20  
 162.Daniel Dunbar        Nutley,NJ          38 M         43:40.78  8:44 117/259   M35-39:12/29     50.20  
 163.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        58 M         43:41.10  8:44 118/259   M55-59:10/23     58.91  
 164.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       51 F         43:53.77  8:46 46/203    F50-54:7/20      62.82  
 165.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      50 F U       43:54.56  8:46 47/203    F50-54:8/20      62.08  
 166.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         46 F         44:01.32  8:48 48/203    F45-49:7/25      59.25  
 167.Louis Veneza         Caldwell,NJ        41 M         44:04.20  8:48 119/259   M40-44:14/31     50.85  
 168.Carl Mercado         Bloomfield,NJ      36 M   R     44:04.80  8:48 120/259   M35-39:13/29     49.19  
 169.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Union City,NJ      49 F U       44:17.10  8:51 49/203    F45-49:8/25      60.83  
 170.Bryan Hartigan       Fairfield,NJ       34 M         44:18.92  8:51 121/259   M30-34:15/25     48.52  
 171.Tara Gerke           Morris Plains,NJ   28 F         44:20.87  8:52 50/203    F25-29:4/20      54.57  
 172.Pohun Chen           East Hanover,NJ    37 M         44:22.57  8:52 122/259   M35-39:14/29     49.12  
 173.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    53 M         44:25.40  8:53 123/259   M50-54:12/22     55.51  
 174.Aldo Nocera          Dover,NJ           49 M         44:26.74  8:53 124/259   M45-49:18/37     53.70  
 175.Debra Faiello        Milford,NJ         57 F         44:29.71  8:53 51/203    F55-59:4/12      66.64  
 176.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      60 F U       44:31.31  8:54 52/203    F60-64:5/11      69.21  
 177.Tracey Bradley       Metuchen,NJ        45 F         44:36.82  8:55 53/203    F45-49:9/25      57.92  
 178.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     35 M U       44:37.01  8:55 125/259   M35-39:15/29     48.36  
 179.Ellen Pulsinelle     Lyndhurst,NJ       28 F         44:44.61  8:56 54/203    F25-29:5/20      54.08  
 180.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M U       44:47.68  8:57 126/259   M55-59:11/23     57.97  
 181.Praveen Devabhaktuni Morris Plains,NJ   38 M         44:50.16  8:58 127/259   M35-39:16/29     48.90  
 182.Jay Latino           North Bergen,NJ    46 M         44:54.51  8:58 128/259   M45-49:19/37     51.88  
 183.Duncan English       Bloomfield,NJ      47 M   R     44:57.87  8:59 129/259   M45-49:20/37     52.23  
 184.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         42 M U       44:59.41  8:59 130/259   M40-44:15/31     50.19  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 185.Nicole Scott         Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 F         45:02.73  9:00 55/203    F25-29:6/20      53.72  
 186.Edward Mazariegos    Bloomfield,NJ      29 M   R     45:17.06  9:03 131/259   M25-29:12/20     47.06  
 187.David Finlay         ,                  53 M         45:19.13  9:03 132/259   M50-54:13/22     54.41  
 188.Nani Lepicard        West Orange,NJ     42 F         45:22.39  9:04 56/203    F40-44:7/36      55.58  
 189.Keith Perkins        Verona,NJ          49 M         45:27.96  9:05 133/259   M45-49:21/37     52.50  
 190.Kevin Campbell       Iselin,NJ          47 M         45:35.29  9:07 134/259   M45-49:22/37     51.51  
 191.Dennis Cordova       Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   R     45:38.28  9:07 135/259   M30-34:16/25     46.96  
 192.Richard Brodsky      Atlantic Beach,NY  66 M         45:49.60  9:09 136/259   M65-69:6/15      60.39  
 193.Matthew Hintz        Bloomfield,NJ      41 M   R     45:49.63  9:09 137/259   M40-44:16/31     48.91  
 194.Matthew Sze          ,                  23 M         45:56.56  9:11 138/259   M20-24:6/10      46.39  
 195.Alyssa Natale        Kinnelon,NJ        27 F         45:57.01  9:11 57/203    F25-29:7/20      52.65  
 196.Amber Davis          Newark,NJ          45 F         45:59.30  9:11 58/203    F45-49:10/25     56.18  
 197.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F U       45:59.77  9:11 59/203    F55-59:5/12      64.47  
 198.Chris Beil           Westfield,NJ       35 M         46:04.77  9:12 139/259   M35-39:17/29     46.84  
 199.Danielle Mellone     Montclair,NJ       41 F U       46:06.78  9:13 60/203    F40-44:8/36      54.32  
 200.Adam Piccoli         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M         46:07.48  9:13 140/259   M35-39:18/29     47.26  
 201.Nitesh Patel         Bloomfield,NJ      30 M   R     46:11.64  9:14 141/259   M30-34:17/25     46.16  
 202.Jennifer Tangeman    Lyndhurst,NJ       37 F U       46:12.90  9:14 61/203    F35-39:5/29      53.08  
 203.Cynthia Holland      Verona,NJ          38 F         46:16.75  9:15 62/203    F35-39:6/29      53.24  
 204.Michael Rolls        Montclair,NJ       54 M         46:18.36  9:15 142/259   M50-54:14/22     53.71  
 205.Isabel Maloney       Wayne,NJ           38 F U       46:23.21  9:16 63/203    F35-39:7/29      53.11  
 206.Alyssa Baratz        Parsippany,NJ      28 F         46:24.43  9:16 64/203    F25-29:8/20      52.14  
 207.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       55 F U       46:26.36  9:17 65/203    F55-59:6/12      62.28  
 208.Chuck Carell         Butler,NJ          37 M         46:30.60  9:18 143/259   M35-39:19/29     46.87  
 209.John Bailey          Fair Lawn,NJ       63 M         46:32.83  9:18 144/259   M60-64:11/16     57.83  
 210.Nancy Brophy         West Orange,NJ     34 F         46:34.47  9:18 66/203    F30-34:6/23      52.18  
 211.Erin Field           Verona,NJ          39 F         46:36.35  9:19 67/203    F35-39:8/29      53.12  
 212.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       61 M U       46:37.66  9:19 145/259   M60-64:12/16     56.69  
 213.Kristen Lenihan      Roseland,NJ        31 F         46:39.32  9:19 68/203    F30-34:7/23      51.87  
 214.Ramanathan Venkatara Short Hills,NJ     48 M         46:43.24  9:20 146/259   M45-49:23/37     50.66  
 215.Jaime Borja          ,                  99 M         46:44.35  9:20 147/259   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 216.Michael Hagberg      West Keansburg,NJ  45 M         46:44.80  9:20 148/259   M45-49:24/37     49.45  
 217.Matthew Bellifemine  Bloomfield,NJ      42 M   R     46:50.02  9:22 149/259   M40-44:17/31     48.21  
 218.Nick Trapp           Bloomfield,NJ      27 M   R     47:03.67  9:24 150/259   M25-29:13/20     45.29  
 219.Dana Bonsell         Bloomfield,NJ      39 F   R     47:07.16  9:25 69/203    F35-39:9/29      52.54  
 220.Danielle Taylor      Montclair,NJ       37 F         47:08.11  9:25 70/203    F35-39:10/29     52.03  
 221.Guy Gonzalez         Bloomfield,NJ      49 M   R     47:08.43  9:25 151/259   M45-49:25/37     50.62  
 222.Simum Shabab         Woodside,NY        34 M         47:18.94  9:27 152/259   M30-34:18/25     45.45  
 223.Sean Kunkel          Wayne,NJ           26 M         47:19.39  9:27 153/259   M25-29:14/20     45.04  
 224.Lauren Spiegelhoff   East Brunswick,NJ  33 F         47:20.77  9:28 71/203    F30-34:8/23      51.23  
 225.Steven Caputo        Lyndhurst,NJ       36 M         47:26.36  9:29 154/259   M35-39:20/29     45.70  
 226.John Schweiehardt    Edison,NJ          46 M U       47:29.41  9:29 155/259   M45-49:26/37     49.06  
 227.Susan Giuliano       Montclair,NJ       51 F         47:32.62  9:30 72/203    F50-54:9/20      58.00  
 228.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F         47:33.17  9:30 73/203    F40-44:9/36      52.67  
 229.Theresa Hunt         Caldwell,NJ        41 F         47:38.03  9:31 74/203    F40-44:10/36     52.57  
 230.Jacqueline Ogilvie   West Orange,NJ     54 F U       47:39.32  9:31 75/203    F50-54:10/20     59.96  
 231.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F U       47:40.17  9:32 76/203    F60-64:6/11      67.27  
 232.Lisa Considine       Rutherford,NJ      41 F         47:43.76  9:32 77/203    F40-44:11/36     52.48  
 233.Joseph Mascuch       Sparta,NJ          42 M         47:46.23  9:33 156/259   M40-44:18/31     47.27  
 234.Simbarashe Nyambauro New Milford,NJ     47 M U       47:48.40  9:33 157/259   M45-49:27/37     49.12  
 235.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      44 F U R     47:50.65  9:34 78/203    F40-44:12/36     53.54  
 236.Aubrey Blanda        Bloomfield,NJ      54 F   R     47:53.01  9:34 79/203    F50-54:11/20     59.67  
 237.Joseph Finkler Jr    Bloomfield,NJ      26 M   R     47:56.52  9:35 158/259   M25-29:15/20     44.46  
 238.Joseph Zolnowsky     Montclair,NJ       59 M         47:58.63  9:35 159/259   M55-59:12/23     54.12  
 239.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F U       48:01.30  9:36 80/203    F60-64:7/11      65.01  
 240.Nikki Piro           Clifton,NJ         43 F         48:10.01  9:38 81/203    F40-44:13/36     52.74  
 241.Maggie Kosciolek     Fairfield,NJ       30 F         48:11.01  9:38 82/203    F30-34:9/23      50.21  
 242.Groppi Roberto       ,                  45 M         48:13.92  9:38 160/259   M45-49:28/37     47.93  
 243.Siobhan Mccarthy     Montclair,NJ       35 F         48:16.38  9:39 83/203    F35-39:11/29     50.47  
 244.Brianna Aguirre      Bloomfield,NJ      23 F   R     48:22.17  9:40 84/203    F20-24:7/12      50.02  
 245.Karen Liu            Montclair,NJ       58 F         48:30.46  9:42 85/203    F55-59:7/12      61.91  
 246.Sarah Mann           Bloomfield,NJ      51 F   R     48:31.14  9:42 86/203    F50-54:12/20     56.82  
 247.Ramon Rodriguez      Newark,NJ          58 M         48:35.33  9:43 161/259   M55-59:13/23     52.97  
 248.Eric Hellman         Montclair,NJ       59 M         48:35.68  9:43 162/259   M55-59:14/23     53.44  
 249.Damarys Reyes        Belleville,NJ      43 F         48:39.07  9:43 87/203    F40-44:14/36     52.22  
 250.Kathryn Jones        Bloomfield,NJ      37 F   R     48:39.12  9:43 88/203    F35-39:12/29     50.41  
 251.Jon O'connor         Bloomfield,NJ      26 M   R     48:39.59  9:43 163/259   M25-29:16/20     43.80  
 252.Suzanne Lee          South Orange,NJ    46 F         48:44.77  9:44 89/203    F45-49:11/25     53.52  
 253.Xueping Li           ,                  99 M         48:47.62  9:45 164/259   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 254.Patricia Fukuda      Kearny,NJ          49 F U       48:53.73  9:46 90/203    F45-49:12/25     55.11  
 255.Colin Salandy        Bloomfield,NJ      14 M   R     48:58.09  9:47 165/259   M 1-14:2/6       45.92  
 256.John Kizaka          Colonia,NJ         50 M         48:59.69  9:47 166/259   M50-54:15/22     49.11  
 257.John Muirhead        Bloomfield,NJ      66 M   R     49:05.01  9:49 167/259   M65-69:7/15      56.38  
 258.Garan Salandy        Bloomfield,NJ      12 M   R     49:06.43  9:49 168/259   M 1-14:3/6       48.24  
 259.Pablo Baez           Bloomfield,NJ      13 M   R     49:07.29  9:49 169/259   M 1-14:4/6       46.87  
 260.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          60 F U       49:10.49  9:50 91/203    F60-64:8/11      62.66  
 261.Mark Giessen         Englewood Cliff,NJ 44 M         49:19.22  9:51 170/259   M40-44:19/31     46.50  
 262.Thomas Haverick      Bloomfield,NJ      42 M   R     49:27.45  9:53 171/259   M40-44:20/31     45.66  
 263.Susan Collins        Montclair,NJ       55 F         49:30.23  9:54 92/203    F55-59:8/12      58.42  
 264.Jessica Sullivan     West Caldwell,NJ   39 F         49:36.05  9:55 93/203    F35-39:13/29     49.91  
 265.Melanie Ryan         Bloomfield,NJ      43 F   R     49:39.09  9:55 94/203    F40-44:15/36     51.17  
 266.Nicole Arencibia     Bloomfield,NJ      27 F   R     49:41.90  9:56 95/203    F25-29:9/20      48.69  
 267.Trish Fellner        Washington Town,NJ 48 F         49:51.68  9:58 96/203    F45-49:13/25     53.43  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 268.Sally Bell           Springfield,NJ     63 F U       50:00.83 10:00 97/203    F60-64:9/11      64.13  
 269.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F U       50:03.56 10:00 98/203    F65-69:1/5       66.79  
 270.Brian Lainson        Clifton,NJ         59 M         50:06.40 10:01 172/259   M55-59:15/23     51.82  
 271.Dan Mckenzie         West Orange,NJ     33 M         50:11.81 10:02 173/259   M30-34:19/25     42.70  
 272.Lucy Sarabando       Kearny,NJ          54 F U       50:12.63 10:02 99/203    F50-54:13/20     56.92  
 273.Leigh Mccaughrain    Bloomfield,NJ      44 F   R     50:13.53 10:02 100/203   F40-44:16/36     51.00  
 274.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M U       50:16.74 10:03 174/259   M75-79:1/6       63.72  
 275.Brian Scully         Bloomfield,NJ      58 M U R     50:18.65 10:03 175/259   M55-59:16/23     51.17  
 276.Lauren Kowalski      Bloomfield,NJ      33 F   R     50:22.01 10:04 101/203   F30-34:10/23     48.15  
 277.Anthony Solimando    Neptune,NJ         43 M         50:22.71 10:04 176/259   M40-44:21/31     45.18  
 278.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F U       50:23.87 10:04 102/203   F40-44:17/36     50.83  
 279.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          30 M U       50:24.05 10:04 177/259   M30-34:20/25     42.30  
 280.Yvette Li            Montclair,NJ       44 F         50:38.87 10:07 103/203   F40-44:18/36     50.58  
 281.Guerron Graciela     Bloomfield,NJ      11 F   R     50:42.45 10:08 104/203   F 1-14:1/3       55.14  
 282.Michael Difiore      Port Chester,NY    26 M         50:42.94 10:08 178/259   M25-29:17/20     42.03  
 283.Rose Duane           North Arlington,NJ 57 F         50:45.39 10:09 105/203   F55-59:9/12      58.42  
 284.Jeff Mosher          Nutley,NJ          41 M         50:47.34 10:09 179/259   M40-44:22/31     44.12  
 285.Malcolm Barreto      Fairfield,NJ       51 M         50:56.63 10:11 180/259   M50-54:16/22     47.61  
 286.Angela Mossa         Freehold,NJ        27 F         50:56.97 10:11 106/203   F25-29:10/20     47.50  
 287.Victorie Flanagan    Orange,NJ          37 F         51:00.24 10:12 107/203   F35-39:14/29     48.09  
 288.Michael Fletcher     Bloomfield,NJ      54 M   R     51:00.30 10:12 181/259   M50-54:17/22     48.76  
 289.Dennis Weyrauch      North Caldwell,NJ  44 M         51:01.18 10:12 182/259   M40-44:23/31     44.95  
 290.Washima Redding      East Orange,NJ     40 F         51:02.39 10:12 108/203   F40-44:19/36     48.78  
 291.Sean Lodge           Bloomfield,NJ      37 M   R     51:13.70 10:14 183/259   M35-39:21/29     42.55  
 292.Malecia Walker       Montclair,NJ       44 F U       51:28.75 10:17 109/203   F40-44:20/36     49.76  
 293.Adriel Santos        Bloomfield,NJ      25 M   R     51:32.58 10:18 184/259   M25-29:18/20     41.35  
 294.Erin Maher           Wayne,NJ           39 F         51:34.92 10:18 110/203   F35-39:15/29     48.00  
 295.Gabriel Centeno      Woodland Park,NJ   40 M         51:45.35 10:21 185/259   M40-44:24/31     42.97  
 296.Paul D'addio         Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   R     51:46.76 10:21 186/259   M30-34:21/25     41.40  
 297.Jessica D'addio      Bloomfield,NJ      32 F   R     51:46.82 10:21 111/203   F30-34:11/23     46.78  
 298.Caitlin Reilly       Montclair,NJ       36 F         51:47.89 10:21 112/203   F35-39:16/29     47.19  
 299.Emma Valdivieso      Bloomfield,NJ      29 F   R     51:48.91 10:21 113/203   F25-29:11/20     46.70  
 300.Karen Netcke         Nutley,NJ          42 F         51:51.51 10:22 114/203   F40-44:21/36     48.63  
 301.Laura Netzke-lloyd   Bloomfield,NJ      43 F   R     51:51.92 10:22 115/203   F40-44:22/36     49.00  
 302.Maura Toal           Bloomfield,NJ      40 F   R     51:52.01 10:22 116/203   F40-44:23/36     47.99  
 303.Katie Stapp          Verona,NJ          31 F         51:56.58 10:23 117/203   F30-34:12/23     46.59  
 304.Deasy Campione       Englewood Cliff,NJ 37 F         52:06.50 10:25 118/203   F35-39:17/29     47.07  
 305.Amy Deputato         Bloomfield,NJ      47 F   R     52:08.27 10:25 119/203   F45-49:14/25     50.54  
 306.Mikiko Ruiz          Bloomfield,NJ      43 F   R     52:09.87 10:25 120/203   F40-44:24/36     48.71  
 307.Justin Corio         Bloomfield,NJ      23 M   R     52:15.96 10:27 187/259   M20-24:7/10      40.78  
 308.Tonilynn Paccione    Bloomfield,NJ      53 F   R     52:25.25 10:29 121/203   F50-54:14/20     53.86  
 309.Sebastian Powell     West Orange,NJ     44 M         52:28.73 10:29 188/259   M40-44:25/31     43.71  
 310.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         69 M U       52:31.03 10:30 189/259   M65-69:8/15      54.23  
 311.Bridget Freeland     Morristown,NJ      44 F U       52:32.68 10:30 122/203   F40-44:25/36     48.75  
 312.Jagdat Persad        Bloomfield,NJ      52 M   R     52:39.06 10:31 190/259   M50-54:18/22     46.45  
 313.Jill Velez           Bloomfield,NJ      37 F   R     52:41.24 10:32 123/203   F35-39:18/29     46.55  
 314.Carlos Velez         Bloomfield,NJ      45 M   R     52:41.66 10:32 191/259   M45-49:29/37     43.87  
 315.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         53 F U       52:42.24 10:32 124/203   F50-54:15/20     53.57  
 316.Daniel Diner         Bloomfield,NJ      27 M   R     52:43.44 10:32 192/259   M25-29:19/20     40.42  
 317.Lenny Armenti        Verona,NJ          37 M         52:59.90 10:35 193/259   M35-39:22/29     41.13  
 318.Bill Kruyd           Rockaway,NJ        65 M         53:01.12 10:36 194/259   M65-69:9/15      51.70  
 319.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M U       53:09.13 10:37 195/259   M65-69:10/15     53.06  
 320.Shannon Scherr       Newfoundland,NJ    27 F         53:19.29 10:39 125/203   F25-29:12/20     45.38  
 321.Jamie Hellman        Metuchen,NJ        39 F         53:36.31 10:43 126/203   F35-39:19/29     46.18  
 322.Christopher Luise    New York,NY        36 M         53:36.52 10:43 196/259   M35-39:23/29     40.45  
 323.Stephanie Greenwald  Bloomfield,NJ      25 F   R     53:39.73 10:43 127/203   F25-29:13/20     45.09  
 324.James Quinn          ,NJ                49 M U       53:39.81 10:43 197/259   M45-49:30/37     44.47  
 325.Rachel Roder         Montclair,NJ       26 F         53:40.94 10:44 128/203   F25-29:14/20     45.08  
 326.Hailey Holt          Bloomfield,NJ      23 F   R     53:42.08 10:44 129/203   F20-24:8/12      45.05  
 327.Jenna Lacognata      Bloomfield,NJ      25 F   R     53:43.95 10:44 130/203   F25-29:15/20     45.04  
 328.Joanne Guerron       Bloomfield,NJ      43 F   R     53:50.03 10:46 131/203   F40-44:26/36     47.19  
 329.Kerry Klingner       Suffern,NY         39 F         54:02.70 10:48 132/203   F35-39:20/29     45.81  
 330.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    76 M         54:05.04 10:49 198/259   M75-79:2/6       58.12  
 331.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          46 F U       54:07.29 10:49 133/203   F45-49:15/25     48.19  
 332.Robert Brickers      ,                  31 M         54:12.55 10:50 199/259   M30-34:22/25     39.37  
 333.Marie Musse          Nutley,NJ          64 F         54:14.10 10:50 134/203   F60-64:10/11     59.94  
 334.Sandy Hagberg        Hazlet Township,NJ 48 F         54:33.53 10:54 135/203   F45-49:16/25     48.83  
 335.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      79 M U       54:34.26 10:54 200/259   M75-79:3/6       61.21  
 336.Kleber Mosquera      Colonia,NJ         36 M         54:37.86 10:55 201/259   M35-39:24/29     39.69  
 337.Jacyntha Nidhan      Bloomfield,NJ      46 F   R     54:38.33 10:55 136/203   F45-49:17/25     47.74  
 338.Javier Baez          Bloomfield,NJ      55 M   R     54:41.99 10:56 202/259   M55-59:17/23     45.86  
 339.Nancy Alba           Sayreville,NJ      33 F         54:42.63 10:56 137/203   F30-34:13/23     44.33  
 340.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       57 F U       54:42.71 10:56 138/203   F55-59:10/12     54.20  
 341.Kimberly Savino      Garfield,NJ        38 F         54:48.85 10:57 139/203   F35-39:21/29     44.95  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 342.Brian Rusignuolo     Nutley,NJ          43 M         55:00.28 11:00 203/259   M40-44:26/31     41.37  
 343.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F U       55:10.64 11:02 140/203   F65-69:2/5       60.60  
 344.Daniel Anderson      Bloomfield,NJ      71 M   R     55:10.95 11:02 204/259   M70-74:2/6       52.81  
 345.Ralph Lamonica       Bayonne,NJ         71 M         55:11.59 11:02 205/259   M70-74:3/6       52.80  
 346.Ben Jensen           Hackettstown,NJ    32 M         55:18.03 11:03 206/259   M30-34:23/25     38.66  
 347.Adela Caceres        Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   R     55:21.72 11:04 141/203   F40-44:27/36     45.25  
 348.Michael Dox          Bloomfield,NJ      15 M   R     55:37.18 11:07 207/259   M15-19:9/9       39.68  
 349.Madelyn Mc Laughlin  Bloomfield,NJ      12 F   R     55:37.74 11:07 142/203   F 1-14:2/3       49.00  
 350.Audrey Mclaughlin    Bloomfield,NJ      11 F   R     55:38.00 11:07 143/203   F 1-14:3/3       50.26  
 351.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     54 M         55:38.34 11:07 208/259   M50-54:19/22     44.70  
 352.Mike Mclaughlin      Bloomfield,NJ      44 M   R     55:39.78 11:07 209/259   M40-44:27/31     41.21  
 353.Jessica Rourer       Bloomfield,NJ      45 F   R     55:41.46 11:08 144/203   F45-49:18/25     46.40  
 354.Anil Khajuria        Parsippany,NJ      56 M         55:42.07 11:08 210/259   M55-59:18/23     45.41  
 355.Michele Lisa         Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   R     55:44.36 11:08 145/203   F40-44:28/36     44.94  
 356.James Wagner         Forked River,NJ    11 M         56:02.28 11:12 211/259   M 1-14:5/6       43.73  
 357.Mauricio Baez        Bloomfield,NJ      53 M   R     56:04.77 11:12 212/259   M50-54:20/22     43.98  
 358.Elizabeth Walsh      Bloomfield,NJ      50 F   R     56:11.09 11:14 146/203   F50-54:16/20     48.51  
 359.Jennifer Ingle       Bloomfield,NJ      34 F   R     56:23.33 11:16 147/203   F30-34:14/23     43.10  
 360.Donna Bracken        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F U       56:35.94 11:19 148/203   F45-49:19/25     47.08  
 361.Emily Krimbel        Bloomfield,NJ      30 F   R     56:37.63 11:19 149/203   F30-34:15/23     42.73  
 362.Antoinette Ferrara   Long Branch,NJ     36 F         56:43.43 11:20 150/203   F35-39:22/29     43.09  
 363.John Brennan         Clark,NJ           46 M         56:43.77 11:20 213/259   M45-49:31/37     41.07  
 364.Oscar Sandoval       Port Reading,NJ    49 M         56:51.62 11:22 214/259   M45-49:32/37     41.97  
 365.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          67 M U       56:59.90 11:23 215/259   M65-69:11/15     49.02  
 366.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F U       57:08.33 11:25 151/203   F65-69:3/5       57.69  
 367.Kasey Cronin         Flushing,MI        59 F         57:13.89 11:26 152/203   F55-59:11/12     53.15  
 368.Kristine Locicero    Bloomfield,NJ      46 F   R     57:14.68 11:26 153/203   F45-49:20/25     45.57  
 369.Jason Locicero       Bloomfield,NJ      48 M   R     57:16.02 11:27 216/259   M45-49:33/37     41.33  
 370.Hector Ventura       Bloomfield,NJ      57 M   R     57:23.14 11:28 217/259   M55-59:19/23     44.46  
 371.Curtis Carsen        Lincoln Park,NJ    50 M         57:30.25 11:30 218/259   M50-54:21/22     41.84  
 372.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       59 M U       57:32.46 11:30 219/259   M55-59:20/23     45.13  
 373.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   76 M         57:55.43 11:35 220/259   M75-79:4/6       54.28  
 374.Maureen Moore        Nutley,NJ          42 F         57:57.41 11:35 154/203   F40-44:29/36     43.51  
 375.Rene Rydberg         Bloomfield,NJ      42 M   R     58:02.07 11:36 221/259   M40-44:28/31     38.91  
 376.Kc Kaicher           ,                  24 M         58:05.21 11:37 222/259   M20-24:8/10      36.69  
 377.Angelina Calca       Bloomfield,NJ      42 F   R     58:12.59 11:38 155/203   F40-44:30/36     43.33  
 378.Edward Aguilar       East Orange,NJ     65 M         58:19.16 11:39 223/259   M65-69:12/15     47.01  
 379.Stephanie Maher      Wayne,NJ           44 F         58:19.49 11:39 156/203   F40-44:31/36     43.91  
 380.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M U       58:24.03 11:40 224/259   M55-59:21/23     42.95  
 381.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  71 F U       58:24.12 11:40 157/203   F70-74:2/4       61.61  
 382.Neil Levine          Bloomfield,NJ      61 M   R     58:31.64 11:42 225/259   M60-64:13/16     45.17  
 383.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M U       58:36.12 11:43 226/259   M70-74:4/6       50.37  
 384.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      77 F U       58:43.13 11:44 158/203   F75-79:1/1       67.45  
 385.Matthew Aabblebion ? Bloomfield,NJ      35 M   R     58:49.86 11:45 227/259   M35-39:25/29     36.69  
 386.Brandy Stubblebine   Bloomfield,NJ      35 F   R     58:49.99 11:45 159/203   F35-39:23/29     41.42  
 387.Lorena Olivo         Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   R     59:02.47 11:48 160/203   F40-44:32/36     42.42  
 388.George Bishop        Succasunna,NJ      55 M U       59:03.66 11:48 228/259   M55-59:22/23     42.47  
 389.Jean Schroll Knapp   Morristown,NJ      31 F         59:21.61 11:52 161/203   F30-34:16/23     40.77  
 390.Walter Davidson      Bloomfield,NJ      68 M   R     59:30.86 11:54 229/259   M65-69:13/15     47.39  
 391.Jasmine Howard       Montclair,NJ       35 F         59:40.25 11:56 162/203   F35-39:24/29     40.83  
 392.Emily Feldman        New York,NY        25 F         59:51.85 11:58 163/203   F25-29:16/20     40.42  
 393.Cierra Green         Newark,NJ          33 F         59:57.36 11:59 164/203   F30-34:17/23     40.45  
 394.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         74 M         59:58.25 11:59 230/259   M70-74:5/6       50.68  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 395.Nayanka Cajuste      Bloomfield,NJ      17 F   R   1:00:05.93 12:01 165/203   F15-19:2/2       41.26  
 396.Kishan Thakurdin     Yonkers,NY         22 M       1:00:16.73 12:03 231/259   M20-24:9/10      35.36  
 397.Tony Roes            Leonia,NJ          70 M       1:00:17.25 12:03 232/259   M70-74:6/6       47.77  
 398.Priscila Wagner      Forked River,NJ    50 F       1:00:22.73 12:04 166/203   F50-54:17/20     45.15  
 399.Anthony Salandy      ,                  54 M U     1:00:31.54 12:06 233/259   M50-54:22/22     41.10  
 400.Megan Oscuoski       Montclair,NJ       28 F       1:00:32.35 12:06 167/203   F25-29:17/20     39.97  
 401.Allison Boyle        Montclair,NJ       28 F       1:00:35.06 12:07 168/203   F25-29:18/20     39.93  
 402.Melissa Salandra     Bloomfield,NJ      40 F   R   1:00:37.43 12:07 169/203   F40-44:33/36     41.07  
 403.Edmund Signer        Bloomfield,NJ      38 M   R   1:00:51.36 12:10 234/259   M35-39:26/29     36.03  
 404.Jocelin Engel        Bloomfield,NJ      38 F   R   1:00:51.91 12:10 170/203   F35-39:25/29     40.48  
 405.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         78 M U     1:00:52.31 12:10 235/259   M75-79:5/6       53.70  
 406.Joshua Wilkin        Philadelphia,PA    39 M       1:00:54.24 12:10 236/259   M35-39:27/29     36.25  
 407.Paul Kring           Bloomfield,NJ      48 M   R   1:01:04.75 12:12 237/259   M45-49:34/37     38.76  
 408.Timothy Bailey       Bloomfield,NJ      31 M   R   1:01:07.87 12:13 238/259   M30-34:24/25     34.92  
 409.Sabrina Bailey       Bloomfield,NJ      30 F   R   1:01:08.21 12:13 171/203   F30-34:18/23     39.57  
 410.Patrick Siu          Millburn,NJ        37 M       1:01:11.19 12:14 239/259   M35-39:28/29     35.62  
 411.Dwayne Williams      Stewartsville,NJ   49 M       1:01:22.83 12:16 240/259   M45-49:35/37     38.88  
 412.Jaynell Lewis        ,                  20 F       1:01:34.41 12:18 172/203   F20-24:9/12      39.30  
 413.Regina Lacaruba      Montclair,NJ       36 F       1:01:37.28 12:19 173/203   F35-39:26/29     39.66  
 414.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        66 F U     1:02:06.57 12:25 174/203   F65-69:4/5       53.83  
 415.Annjoan Smith        Woodland Hills,CA  36 F       1:02:09.72 12:25 175/203   F35-39:27/29     39.32  
 416.Adriana Morse        ,                  22 F       1:02:12.10 12:26 176/203   F20-24:10/12     38.90  
 417.Anabela Kring        Bloomfield,NJ      49 F   R   1:02:15.88 12:27 177/203   F45-49:21/25     43.28  
 418.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M U     1:02:27.31 12:29 241/259   M65-69:14/15     44.31  
 419.Mitch Cohen          Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M U     1:02:35.93 12:31 242/259   M55-59:23/23     40.08  
 420.Rose Marques         Nutley,NJ          24 F       1:02:54.39 12:34 178/203   F20-24:11/12     38.46  
 421.Ethan Smith          Nutley,NJ          24 M       1:02:55.00 12:35 243/259   M20-24:10/10     33.88  
 422.Luisa Mckenna        Bloomfield,NJ      26 F   R   1:02:55.20 12:35 179/203   F25-29:19/20     38.45  
 423.Yen Liang            Bloomfield,NJ      39 F   R   1:03:22.93 12:40 180/203   F35-39:28/29     39.07  
 424.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    71 F       1:03:53.96 12:46 181/203   F70-74:3/4       56.32  
 425.Mackenzie Carey      Glen Ridge,NJ      24 F       1:04:06.66 12:49 182/203   F20-24:12/12     37.74  
 426.Scott Langenfeld     Bloomfield,NJ      60 M   R   1:04:08.05 12:49 244/259   M60-64:14/16     40.85  
 427.Manish Chandel       Edisonedison,NJ    48 M       1:04:20.23 12:52 245/259   M45-49:36/37     36.79  
 428.Heather Goggins      Oradell,NJ         42 F       1:04:22.32 12:52 183/203   F40-44:34/36     39.18  
 429.Dawn Caicedo         Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F       1:04:30.11 12:54 184/203   F40-44:35/36     38.59  
 430.Christine Singer     Montclair,NJ       61 F       1:04:30.51 12:54 185/203   F60-64:11/11     48.40  
 431.Rachel Nuber         Bloomfield,NJ      34 F U R   1:04:32.59 12:54 186/203   F30-34:19/23     37.66  
 432.Raymond Murphy       Montclair,NJ       43 M       1:04:32.68 12:54 246/259   M40-44:29/31     35.26  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 433.Sue Kover            Metuchen,NJ        53 F       1:05:17.96 13:03 187/203   F50-54:18/20     43.24  
 434.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M U     1:05:19.45 13:03 247/259   M75-79:6/6       50.04  
 435.Candice Andress      Belleville,NJ      48 F       1:05:32.51 13:06 188/203   F45-49:22/25     40.65  
 436.Marcus Luise         New York,NY        27 M       1:05:40.12 13:08 248/259   M25-29:20/20     32.45  
 437.Soumya Belur         Parsippany,NJ      27 F       1:05:47.14 13:09 189/203   F25-29:20/20     36.78  
 438.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         51 F       1:06:01.02 13:12 190/203   F50-54:19/20     41.76  
 439.Daniel Tseng         Bloomfield,NJ      40 M   R   1:06:26.65 13:17 249/259   M40-44:30/31     33.48  
 440.Anthony Ismaelito    Bloomfield,NJ      63 M   R   1:06:26.95 13:17 250/259   M60-64:15/16     40.51  
 441.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         67 M U     1:06:50.71 13:22 251/259   M65-69:15/15     41.80  
 442.Krista Mcelrath      Montclair,NJ       34 F       1:07:04.24 13:24 191/203   F30-34:20/23     36.23  
 443.Ellen Boyle          Montclair,NJ       56 F       1:07:18.40 13:27 192/203   F55-59:12/12     43.51  
 444.Daniel Testerman     Hackettstown,NJ    41 M U     1:07:36.90 13:31 252/259   M40-44:31/31     33.15  
 445.Vinesh Rana          Bloomfield,NJ      35 M   R   1:07:51.72 13:34 253/259   M35-39:29/29     31.81  
 446.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M U     1:09:49.69 13:57 254/259   M85-98:1/2       69.06  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 447.Mark Bishop          Bloomfield,NJ      48 M   R   1:10:52.88 14:10 255/259   M45-49:37/37     33.40  
 448.Jessica Barton       Montclair,NJ       37 F       1:10:54.43 14:10 193/203   F35-39:29/29     34.60  
 449.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F U     1:10:55.68 14:11 194/203   F65-69:5/5       48.52  
 450.Kevin Schwint        Long Valley,NJ     62 M       1:12:16.75 14:27 256/259   M60-64:16/16     36.90  
 451.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        73 F U     1:13:03.91 14:36 195/203   F70-74:4/4       50.81  
 452.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M U     1:14:53.83 14:58 257/259   M85-98:2/2       56.55  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 453.Danielle Downey      Bloomfield,NJ      47 F   R   1:15:10.06 15:02 196/203   F45-49:23/25     35.06  
 454.Marybell Martinez    Belleville,NJ      54 F       1:15:15.97 15:03 197/203   F50-54:20/20     37.97  
 455.Zarala Zabala Kelly  West Orange,NJ     49 F       1:15:16.28 15:03 198/203   F45-49:24/25     35.80  
 456.Amy Caro             ,                  30 F       1:15:54.19 15:10 199/203   F30-34:21/23     31.88  
 457.Salamishah Tillet    Newark,NJ          43 F       1:17:25.00 15:29 200/203   F40-44:36/36     32.83  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 458.Jennifer Todd        East Orange,NJ     30 F       1:25:35.84 17:07 201/203   F30-34:22/23     28.27  
 459.Anthony Searle       East Orange,NJ     11 M       1:25:36.07 17:07 258/259   M 1-14:6/6       28.63  
 460.Arthur Searle        East Orange,NJ     34 M       1:25:37.13 17:07 259/259   M30-34:25/25     25.11  
 461.Christie Clarke      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F   R   1:25:52.14 17:10 202/203   F30-34:23/23     28.30  
 462.Rachel Tubianosa     Bloomfield,NJ      47 F   R   1:25:54.03 17:10 203/203   F45-49:25/25     30.68  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BLOOMFIELD
Teams Results
| COED TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          28 M          U  474   26:23.52  5:17
OvM2.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M             480   27:36.41  5:31
OvM3.Sean Prinz           ,                  34 M             496   28:29.63  5:42
   4.Pelle Nogueira       Glen Ridge,NJ      20 M             494   28:34.47  5:43
   5.William Washer       Sparta,NJ          32 M             473   29:14.97  5:51
   6.William Marsey       West Orange,NJ     20 M             503   29:24.57  5:53
   7.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       39 M             507   29:35.14  5:55
   8.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       29 M 8        U   98   30:08.03  6:02
   9.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    49 M          U  447   30:23.29  6:05
  10.Matt Petrocelli      West Orange,NJ     19 M             158   30:41.44  6:08
TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Heidi Hullinger      New York,NY        36 F             477   31:22.22  6:16
OvF2.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F          U  467   31:33.57  6:19
OvF3.Janet Isaac          Irvington,NJ       24 F             415   31:44.63  6:21
   4.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       32 F          U  169   32:30.73  6:30
   5.Amy Kaschak          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  24 F             444   34:30.69  6:54
   6.Stacey Slaughter     Pompton Lakes,NJ   26 F 8        U  425   34:37.39  6:55
   7.Jennifer Edmond      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F     R       192   35:19.84  7:04
   8.Alexandra Christ     Bloomfield,NJ      27 F     R        91   35:45.13  7:09
   9.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F 15       U  320   38:11.83  7:38
  10.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F 8        U  123   38:14.38  7:39
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    49 M          U  447   30:23.29  6:05
   2.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         44 M          U    1   32:26.71  6:29
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M          U  203   32:35.01  6:31
   4.Gene Mcogon          Towaco,NJ          42 M             260   32:49.88  6:34
   5.Steve Sateary        Caldwell,NJ        54 M             141   33:23.67  6:41
   6.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          52 M 5        U  412   33:43.99  6:45
   7.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       48 M 5        U  314   34:27.58  6:54
   8.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       52 M             294   34:53.67  6:59
   9.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         46 M 15       U  319   35:04.01  7:01
  10.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      50 M 8        U  295   35:08.02  7:02
TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F          U  467   31:33.57  6:19
   1.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F 15       U  320   38:11.83  7:38
   2.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F 8        U  123   38:14.38  7:39
   3.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F 15       U   59   39:04.20  7:49
   4.Christine Gwitt      Bloomfield,NJ      43 F 8   R    U  328   39:36.67  7:55
   5.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F 5        U  238   39:36.99  7:55
   6.Kristin Mchugh       Bloomfield,NJ      53 F     R       453   39:56.11  7:59
   7.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F 12       U  236   40:00.40  8:00
   8.Mary Manning         Glen Ridge,NJ      55 F 8        U   33   40:27.32  8:05
   9.Jodi Brodsky         Atlantic Beach,NY  64 F             271   40:30.37  8:06
  10.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       50 F 8        U   28   40:42.33  8:08

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BLOOMFIELD
Teams Results
| COED TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Oliver Jibb          Monroe,NY          12 M   33          348   34:36.31  6:55  68.45%
   2.Colin Salandy        Bloomfield,NJ      14 M  255  R       229   48:58.09  9:48  45.92%
   3.Garan Salandy        Bloomfield,NJ      12 M  258  R       230   49:06.43  9:49  48.24%
   4.Pablo Baez           Bloomfield,NJ      13 M  259  R       483   49:07.29  9:49  46.87%
   5.James Wagner         Forked River,NJ    11 M  356          288   56:02.28 11:12  43.73%
   6.Anthony Searle       East Orange,NJ     11 M  459           51 1:25:36.07 17:07  28.63%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Guerron Graciela     Bloomfield,NJ      11 F  281  R       396   50:42.45 10:08  55.14%
   2.Madelyn Mc Laughlin  Bloomfield,NJ      12 F  349  R       440   55:37.74 11:08  49.00%
   3.Audrey Mclaughlin    Bloomfield,NJ      11 F  350  R       441   55:38.00 11:08  50.26%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Petrocelli      West Orange,NJ     19 M   10          158   30:41.44  6:08  69.44%
 *M2.Luca Ponticello      Bloomfield,NJ      17 M   16  R*      105   32:13.97  6:27  66.69%
   2.Wasay Noor           Parsippany,NJ      16 M   18          501   32:26.29  6:29  67.06%
 *M3.Robert Wolf          Bloomfield,NJ      15 M   24  R*      336   33:38.01  6:44  65.61%
   3.Quaid Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M   26  R       399   33:51.03  6:46  64.25%
   4.Aidan Schmidt        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M   28  R       454   34:02.79  6:49  63.91%
   5.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        15 M   64          432   37:26.57  7:29  58.95%
   6.Nicholas Rizzi       ,                  16 M  108          427   40:41.88  8:08  53.47%
   7.Michael Dox          Bloomfield,NJ      15 M  348  R       405   55:37.18 11:07  39.68%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keirra Doyle         Hamburg,NJ         19 F  146          337   42:39.05  8:32  56.87%
   2.Nayanka Cajuste      Bloomfield,NJ      17 F  395  R       223 1:00:05.93 12:01  41.26%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pelle Nogueira       Glen Ridge,NJ      20 M    4          494   28:34.47  5:43  74.58%
   2.William Marsey       West Orange,NJ     20 M    6          503   29:24.57  5:53  72.46%
   3.Evan Gutman          Bloomfield,NJ      23 M   63  R        61   37:24.96  7:29  56.97%
   4.Brian Rennie         Bloomfield,NJ      21 M  134  R       510   41:54.28  8:23  50.85%
   5.Anthony Costagliola  Wayne,NJ           22 M  145          403   42:38.75  8:32  49.98%
   6.Matthew Sze          ,                  23 M  194          354   45:56.56  9:11  46.39%
   7.Justin Corio         Bloomfield,NJ      23 M  307  R       430   52:15.96 10:27  40.78%
   8.Kc Kaicher           ,                  24 M  376          495   58:05.21 11:37  36.69%
   9.Kishan Thakurdin     Yonkers,NY         22 M  396          402 1:00:16.73 12:03  35.36%
  10.Ethan Smith          Nutley,NJ          24 M  421          309 1:02:55.00 12:35  33.88%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Janet Isaac          Irvington,NJ       24 F   15          415   31:44.63  6:21  76.22%
   1.Amy Kaschak          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  24 F   31          444   34:30.69  6:54  70.11%
   2.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F   75       U   67   38:19.70  7:40  63.13%
   3.Allyson Doyle        Hamburg,NJ         23 F  100          338   39:57.00  7:59  60.58%
   4.Caylie Privilene     Bloomfield,NJ      20 F  132  R       407   41:49.21  8:22  57.85%
   5.Mackenzie Faber      Wayne,NJ           23 F  143          514   42:31.33  8:30  56.90%
   6.Brianna Aguirre      Bloomfield,NJ      23 F  244  R        69   48:22.17  9:40  50.02%
   7.Hailey Holt          Bloomfield,NJ      23 F  326  R       166   53:42.08 10:44  45.05%
   8.Jaynell Lewis        ,                  20 F  412          506 1:01:34.41 12:19  39.30%
   9.Adriana Morse        ,                  22 F  416          505 1:02:12.10 12:26  38.90%
  10.Rose Marques         Nutley,NJ          24 F  420          310 1:02:54.39 12:35  38.46%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          28 M    1       U  474   26:23.52  5:17  80.74%
   1.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       29 M    8       U   98   30:08.03  6:02  70.70%
   2.Anton Matievski      Livingston,NJ      26 M   17       U  198   32:19.74  6:28  65.93%
   3.Yoshfred Villanova   Passaic,NJ         28 M   37          497   34:53.75  6:59  61.08%
   4.John Wiley           Bloomfield,NJ      25 M   44  R       460   35:19.19  7:04  60.33%
   5.Lucien Vermandel     New York,NY        27 M   45           87   35:19.21  7:04  60.33%
   6.James Hall           Bloomfield,NJ      28 M   55  R        92   36:45.02  7:21  57.98%
   7.Colby Tirico         Kinnelon,NJ        27 M   61          333   37:04.83  7:25  57.48%
   8.Kristian Lucero      Englewood,NJ       25 M   71          246   38:06.26  7:37  55.92%
   9.Dan Valleau          North Brunswick,NJ 28 M   93          375   39:34.92  7:55  53.85%
  10.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       26 M  112       U    2   41:03.76  8:13  51.91%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Slaughter     Pompton Lakes,NJ   26 F   34       U  425   34:37.39  6:55  69.87%
 *F2.Alexandra Christ     Bloomfield,NJ      27 F   49  R*       91   35:45.13  7:09  67.66%
   2.Sarah Levine         Bloomfield,NJ      25 F  133  R        39   41:52.29  8:22  57.78%
   3.Tara Gerke           Morris Plains,NJ   28 F  171          365   44:20.87  8:52  54.57%
   4.Ellen Pulsinelle     Lyndhurst,NJ       28 F  179            6   44:44.61  8:57  54.08%
   5.Nicole Scott         Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 F  185           72   45:02.73  9:01  53.72%
   6.Alyssa Natale        Kinnelon,NJ        27 F  195          332   45:57.01  9:11  52.65%
   7.Alyssa Baratz        Parsippany,NJ      28 F  206            8   46:24.43  9:17  52.14%
   8.Nicole Arencibia     Bloomfield,NJ      27 F  266  R        71   49:41.90  9:56  48.69%
   9.Angela Mossa         Freehold,NJ        27 F  286           36   50:56.97 10:11  47.50%
  10.Emma Valdivieso      Bloomfield,NJ      29 F  299  R       340   51:48.91 10:22  46.70%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Sean Prinz           ,                  34 M    3          496   28:29.63  5:42  75.45%
   1.William Washer       Sparta,NJ          32 M    5          473   29:14.97  5:51  73.10%
 *M1.Edward Schroll       Bloomfield,NJ      34 M   11  R*       18   31:02.63  6:13  69.26%
   2.David Maher          Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   27  R       144   33:57.02  6:47  63.11%
   3.Daniel Monico        Glen Ridge,NJ      34 M   32          492   34:35.95  6:55  62.15%
   4.Da??? Croghan        ,                  32 M   35          344   34:50.40  6:58  61.36%
   5.William Semon        Frenchtown,NJ      34 M   43          197   35:17.98  7:04  60.92%
   6.Thanel Nicolas       Caldwell,NJ        33 M   57          111   36:53.47  7:23  58.09%
   7.Greg Nuber           Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   67  R    U   54   37:50.04  7:34  56.64%
   8.Alex Wronski         Westfield,NJ       30 M   68          274   38:02.17  7:36  56.05%
   9.Gary Stapp           Verona,NJ          33 M   87          308   39:20.80  7:52  54.48%
  10.Andrew Ludwig        Glen Ridge,NJ      30 M  123          318   41:31.81  8:18  51.34%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       32 F   20       U  169   32:30.73  6:30  74.50%
 *F1.Jennifer Edmond      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F   46  R*      192   35:19.84  7:04  68.79%
   2.Ahsley Grimes        Montclair,NJ       30 F   88          479   39:24.58  7:53  61.40%
   3.Carly Mendez         New York,NY        30 F   89          436   39:25.30  7:53  61.37%
   4.Jasmine Wang         Glen Ridge,NJ      31 F  135          491   42:00.61  8:24  57.61%
   5.Nancy Brophy         West Orange,NJ     34 F  210          277   46:34.47  9:19  52.18%
   6.Kristen Lenihan      Roseland,NJ        31 F  213          115   46:39.32  9:20  51.87%
   7.Lauren Spiegelhoff   East Brunswick,NJ  33 F  224          370   47:20.77  9:28  51.23%
   8.Maggie Kosciolek     Fairfield,NJ       30 F  241          302   48:11.01  9:38  50.21%
   9.Lauren Kowalski      Bloomfield,NJ      33 F  276  R       290   50:22.01 10:04  48.15%
  10.Jessica D'addio      Bloomfield,NJ      32 F  297  R        48   51:46.82 10:21  46.78%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M    2          480   27:36.41  5:31  78.94%
   1.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       39 M    7          507   29:35.14  5:55  74.60%
   2.Paul Kartanowicz     West Orange,NJ     39 M   12       U  455   31:08.17  6:14  70.88%
   3.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     35 M   29       U  205   34:20.54  6:52  62.84%
   4.David Houston        Wayne,NJ           36 M   38          312   35:02.39  7:00  61.87%
   5.Alan Chan            Lyndhurst,NJ       36 M   53          466   36:27.97  7:18  59.47%
   6.Matt Cruz            Rutherford,NJ      36 M   80          463   38:32.24  7:42  56.25%
   7.Joseph Schroeder     West Orange,NJ     39 M   82           68   38:39.19  7:44  57.11%
   8.Jonathan Faherty     Hamburg,NJ         36 M  121          502   41:27.33  8:17  52.30%
   9.Andrew Carell        Bloomfield,NJ      35 M  130  R       269   41:44.74  8:21  51.70%
  10.Ryan Wangner         Bloomfield,NJ      35 M  149  R       155   42:52.91  8:35  50.34%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Heidi Hullinger      New York,NY        36 F   13          477   31:22.22  6:16  77.89%
   1.Stacy Marcus         Elizabeth,NJ       35 F   86       U  493   39:18.73  7:52  61.98%
 *F3.Christina Mercado    Bloomfield,NJ      37 F   91  R*      394   39:27.93  7:54  62.16%
   2.Liz Castillo         Nutley,NJ          37 F  115       U    5   41:12.46  8:14  59.52%
   3.Jennifer Tangeman    Lyndhurst,NJ       37 F  202       U  461   46:12.90  9:15  53.08%
   4.Cynthia Holland      Verona,NJ          38 F  203          317   46:16.75  9:15  53.24%
   5.Isabel Maloney       Wayne,NJ           38 F  205       U   26   46:23.21  9:17  53.11%
   6.Erin Field           Verona,NJ          39 F  211           63   46:36.35  9:19  53.12%
   7.Dana Bonsell         Bloomfield,NJ      39 F  219  R       112   47:07.16  9:25  52.54%
   8.Danielle Taylor      Montclair,NJ       37 F  220          114   47:08.11  9:26  52.03%
   9.Siobhan Mccarthy     Montclair,NJ       35 F  243          224   48:16.38  9:39  50.47%
  10.Kathryn Jones        Bloomfield,NJ      37 F  250  R       431   48:39.12  9:44  50.41%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         44 M   19       U    1   32:26.71  6:29  70.69%
   2.Gene Mcogon          Towaco,NJ          42 M   22          260   32:49.88  6:34  68.79%
   3.Robert Zielonka      Clark,NJ           41 M   47            7   35:26.71  7:05  63.23%
   4.Joe Maranzani        Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M   50       U  194   35:47.54  7:10  62.61%
   5.Edward Cassatly Iii  Clifton,NJ         42 M   54           45   36:43.56  7:21  61.49%
   6.Joel Capolongo       Teaneck,NJ         42 M   96          311   39:37.31  7:55  56.99%
   7.James Yannotta       Chatham,NJ         43 M  102          250   40:15.33  8:03  56.53%
   8.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 41 M  106       U  137   40:33.88  8:07  55.25%
   9.Fabian Castillo      Nutley,NJ          40 M  110       U  323   40:50.06  8:10  54.46%
  10.Daniel Rollino       ,                  43 M  113       U  451   41:09.58  8:14  55.29%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Gwitt      Bloomfield,NJ      43 F   94  R    U  328   39:36.67  7:55  64.15%
   2.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F   95       U  238   39:36.99  7:55  64.66%
   3.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      42 F  114  R    U  417   41:11.00  8:14  61.25%
   4.Maria Timbie         Bloomfield,NJ      42 F  129  R       154   41:40.88  8:20  60.51%
   5.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F  154       U  393   43:11.05  8:38  57.99%
   6.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      40 F  161  R       120   43:31.85  8:42  57.20%
   7.Nani Lepicard        West Orange,NJ     42 F  188          459   45:22.39  9:04  55.58%
   8.Danielle Mellone     Montclair,NJ       41 F  199       U   73   46:06.78  9:13  54.32%
   9.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F  228          278   47:33.17  9:31  52.67%
  10.Theresa Hunt         Caldwell,NJ        41 F  229          456   47:38.03  9:32  52.57%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    49 M    9       U  447   30:23.29  6:05  78.51%
   2.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       48 M   30       U  314   34:27.58  6:54  68.69%
   3.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         46 M   39       U  319   35:04.01  7:01  66.42%
   4.Pravin Noruthun      Rahway,NJ          49 M   52          259   36:26.93  7:17  65.48%
   5.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      47 M   56          485   36:50.43  7:22  63.74%
   6.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        45 M   62       U  341   37:24.05  7:29  61.78%
   7.David Levy           Montclair,NJ       49 M   65          291   37:29.03  7:30  63.65%
   8.Navin Noruthun       Rahway,NJ          47 M   69          249   38:03.88  7:37  61.70%
   9.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       45 M   76          513   38:25.92  7:41  60.15%
  10.Richard Jibb         Monroe,NY          45 M   81          349   38:33.24  7:43  59.94%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F   14       U  467   31:33.57  6:19  83.49%
   1.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F   84       U   59   39:04.20  7:49  68.95%
   2.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      49 F  119       U   95   41:19.26  8:16  65.20%
   3.Carol Stagliano      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F  127          487   41:33.65  8:19  62.76%
   4.James Lisa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 F  139  R       464   42:16.95  8:27  61.12%
   5.Fidelma Crowe        Montclair,NJ       46 F  141       U  125   42:19.30  8:28  61.63%
   6.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         46 F  166          191   44:01.32  8:48  59.25%
   7.Atsuko Maruyama Minu Union City,NJ      49 F  169       U   86   44:17.10  8:51  60.83%
   8.Tracey Bradley       Metuchen,NJ        45 F  177           41   44:36.82  8:55  57.92%
   9.Amber Davis          Newark,NJ          45 F  196          324   45:59.30  9:12  56.18%
  10.Suzanne Lee          South Orange,NJ    46 F  252          240   48:44.77  9:45  53.52%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Sateary        Caldwell,NJ        54 M   23          141   33:23.67  6:41  74.48%
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          52 M   25       U  412   33:43.99  6:45  72.52%
   3.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       52 M   36          294   34:53.67  6:59  70.09%
   4.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      50 M   40       U  295   35:08.02  7:02  68.46%
   5.Sander Willems       Montclair,NJ       50 M   41          350   35:11.63  7:02  68.36%
   6.Ken Dobler           Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M   72          381   38:07.67  7:38  63.10%
   7.Joel Mendoza         Ringwood,NJ        50 M   83          498   38:51.37  7:46  61.91%
   8.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M   90          273   39:26.25  7:53  63.06%
   9.Peter Cassotis       Mahwah,NJ          51 M  122       U  428   41:30.29  8:18  58.43%
  10.Paul Joseph          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M  128          258   41:38.79  8:20  59.22%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F   73       U  320   38:11.83  7:38  73.05%
   2.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F   74       U  123   38:14.38  7:39  72.10%
   3.Kristin Mchugh       Bloomfield,NJ      53 F   99  R       453   39:56.11  7:59  70.68%
   4.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       50 F  109       U   28   40:42.33  8:08  66.95%
   5.Rebecc Harris-lee    ,NJ                54 F  120          471   41:20.10  8:16  69.12%
   6.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     53 F  144       U   78   42:36.09  8:31  66.26%
   7.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       51 F  164          129   43:53.77  8:47  62.82%
   8.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      50 F  165       U  410   43:54.56  8:47  62.08%
   9.Susan Giuliano       Montclair,NJ       51 F  227          326   47:32.62  9:31  58.00%
  10.Jacqueline Ogilvie   West Orange,NJ     54 F  230       U  190   47:39.32  9:32  59.96%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         57 M   59       U  242   36:56.36  7:23  69.07%
   2.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M   60       U  329   37:00.97  7:24  69.55%
   3.Gerard Murphy        Bloomfield,NJ      57 M   77  R       442   38:28.48  7:42  66.32%
   4.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          59 M   92       U   62   39:29.50  7:54  65.75%
   5.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M   97       U  173   39:46.12  7:57  63.60%
   6.Austin Wilson        Montclair,NJ       59 M  104          287   40:29.59  8:06  64.12%
   7.Ronald Wolfson       Bloomfield,NJ      57 M  142  R    U  408   42:29.08  8:30  60.05%
   8.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         55 M  152          374   43:01.08  8:36  58.30%
   9.Steve Mondo          Bloomfield,NJ      57 M  157  R        70   43:24.52  8:41  58.79%
  10.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        58 M  163          384   43:41.10  8:44  58.91%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Manning         Glen Ridge,NJ      55 F  103       U   33   40:27.32  8:05  71.49%
   2.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F  111       U  130   40:50.77  8:10  74.47%
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F  158       U  124   43:26.74  8:41  70.01%
   4.Debra Faiello        Milford,NJ         57 F  175          376   44:29.71  8:54  66.64%
   5.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F  197       U  196   45:59.77  9:12  64.47%
   6.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       55 F  207       U   66   46:26.36  9:17  62.28%
   7.Karen Liu            Montclair,NJ       58 F  245          202   48:30.46  9:42  61.91%
   8.Susan Collins        Montclair,NJ       55 F  263          296   49:30.23  9:54  58.42%
   9.Rose Duane           North Arlington,NJ 57 F  283          331   50:45.39 10:09  58.42%
  10.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       57 F  340       U   64   54:42.71 10:57  54.20%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M   21       U  203   32:35.01  6:31  81.10%
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M   42       U  426   35:14.84  7:03  77.07%
   3.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M   48       U  325   35:29.41  7:06  75.84%
   4.Jamie Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M   51       U  207   35:48.32  7:10  73.81%
   5.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         63 M   58       U   89   36:55.24  7:23  72.89%
   6.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      61 M   70  R    U  398   38:04.88  7:37  69.42%
   7.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      63 M   98       U  168   39:54.20  7:59  67.44%
   8.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   61 M  124          162   41:31.90  8:18  63.65%
   9.Mike Durning         Millstone Twnsh,NJ 61 M  126       U  372   41:33.55  8:19  63.60%
  10.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          60 M  156       U   56   43:22.49  8:40  60.40%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F  101       U  236   40:00.40  8:00  77.02%
   2.Jodi Brodsky         Atlantic Beach,NY  64 F  105          271   40:30.37  8:06  80.26%
   3.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      60 F  150  R    U  122   42:53.04  8:35  71.84%
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  153       U  134   43:07.00  8:37  72.42%
   5.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      60 F  176       U  133   44:31.31  8:54  69.21%
   6.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F  231       U  233   47:40.17  9:32  67.27%
   7.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F  239       U  214   48:01.30  9:36  65.01%
   8.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          60 F  260       U  237   49:10.49  9:50  62.66%
   9.Sally Bell           Springfield,NJ     63 F  268       U   79   50:00.83 10:00  64.13%
  10.Marie Musse          Nutley,NJ          64 F  333          148   54:14.10 10:51  59.94%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M   66  R    U   75   37:30.65  7:30  73.78%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M   78       U  284   38:30.86  7:42  73.97%
   3.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      65 M  137  R    U  361   42:11.56  8:26  64.98%
   4.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M  159       U  283   43:26.85  8:41  63.71%
   5.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M  160       U  304   43:27.98  8:42  63.68%
   6.Richard Brodsky      Atlantic Beach,NY  66 M  192          272   45:49.60  9:10  60.39%
   7.John Muirhead        Bloomfield,NJ      66 M  257  R       382   49:05.01  9:49  56.38%
   8.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         69 M  310       U  151   52:31.03 10:30  54.23%
   9.Bill Kruyd           Rockaway,NJ        65 M  318          241   53:01.12 10:36  51.70%
  10.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M  319       U  187   53:09.13 10:38  53.06%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  269       U  330   50:03.56 10:01  66.79%
   2.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F  343       U   47   55:10.64 11:02  60.60%
   3.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F  366       U  282   57:08.33 11:26  57.69%
   4.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        66 F  414       U  429 1:02:06.57 12:25  53.83%
   5.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F  449       U   12 1:10:55.68 14:11  48.52%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Garcia Ezequiel      Newark,NJ          73 M   79          339   38:31.25  7:42  77.71%
   2.Daniel Anderson      Bloomfield,NJ      71 M  344  R       186   55:10.95 11:02  52.81%
   3.Ralph Lamonica       Bayonne,NJ         71 M  345          219   55:11.59 11:02  52.80%
   4.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M  383       U   20   58:36.12 11:43  50.37%
   5.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         74 M  394          373   59:58.25 12:00  50.68%
   6.Tony Roes            Leonia,NJ          70 M  397          138 1:00:17.25 12:03  47.77%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F  136       U  176   42:09.08  8:26  84.07%
   2.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  71 F  381       U  178   58:24.12 11:41  61.61%
   3.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    71 F  424          434 1:03:53.96 12:47  56.32%
   4.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        73 F  451       U   99 1:13:03.91 14:37  50.81%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M  274       U  215   50:16.74 10:03  63.72%
   2.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    76 M  330          433   54:05.04 10:49  58.12%
   3.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      79 M  335       U   93   54:34.26 10:55  61.21%
   4.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   76 M  373          414   57:55.43 11:35  54.28%
   5.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         78 M  405       U   77 1:00:52.31 12:10  53.70%
   6.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M  434       U  185 1:05:19.45 13:04  50.04%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      77 F  384       U  140   58:43.13 11:45  67.45%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M  446       U   76 1:09:49.69 13:58  69.06%
   2.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M  452       U   97 1:14:53.83 14:59  56.55%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jaime Borja          ,                  99 M  215          411   46:44.35  9:21   0.00%
   2.Xueping Li           ,                  99 M  253          355   48:47.62  9:46   0.00%


TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BLOOMFIELD
Teams Results
| COED TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BLOOMFIELD Special Category Results
TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE MALE BLOOMFIELD          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Edward Schroll       Bloomfield,NJ      34 M     R        18   31:02.63  6:13
   2.Luca Ponticello      Bloomfield,NJ      17 M     R       105   32:13.97  6:27
   3.Robert Wolf          Bloomfield,NJ      15 M     R       336   33:38.01  6:44
   4.Quaid Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M     R       399   33:51.03  6:46
   5.David Maher          Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     R       144   33:57.02  6:47
   6.Aidan Schmidt        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M     R       454   34:02.79  6:49
   7.John Wiley           Bloomfield,NJ      25 M     R       460   35:19.19  7:04
   8.James Hall           Bloomfield,NJ      28 M     R        92   36:45.02  7:21
   9.Evan Gutman          Bloomfield,NJ      23 M     R        61   37:24.96  7:29
  10.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M 8   R    U   75   37:30.65  7:30
  11.Greg Nuber           Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     R    U   54   37:50.04  7:34
  12.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      61 M     R    U  398   38:04.88  7:37
  13.Gerard Murphy        Bloomfield,NJ      57 M     R       442   38:28.48  7:42
  14.Alan La Monica       Bloomfield,NJ      48 M     R       448   41:33.02  8:19
  15.Andrew Carell        Bloomfield,NJ      35 M     R       269   41:44.74  8:21
  16.Brian Rennie         Bloomfield,NJ      21 M     R       510   41:54.28  8:23
  17.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      65 M     R    U  361   42:11.56  8:26
  18.Marc Coogan          Bloomfield,NJ      44 M     R       220   42:11.58  8:26
  19.Ronald Wolfson       Bloomfield,NJ      57 M     R    U  408   42:29.08  8:30
  20.Michail Sarris       Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     R       482   42:39.83  8:32
  21.Willie Cruz          Bloomfield,NJ      45 M     R       179   42:51.94  8:34
  22.Ryan Wangner         Bloomfield,NJ      35 M     R       155   42:52.91  8:35
  23.Steve Mondo          Bloomfield,NJ      57 M     R        70   43:24.52  8:41
  24.Carl Mercado         Bloomfield,NJ      36 M     R       395   44:04.80  8:49
  25.Duncan English       Bloomfield,NJ      47 M     R       342   44:57.87  9:00
  26.Edward Mazariegos    Bloomfield,NJ      29 M     R        35   45:17.06  9:03
  27.Dennis Cordova       Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     R        60   45:38.28  9:08
  28.Matthew Hintz        Bloomfield,NJ      41 M     R       321   45:49.63  9:10
  29.Nitesh Patel         Bloomfield,NJ      30 M     R       400   46:11.64  9:14
  30.Matthew Bellifemine  Bloomfield,NJ      42 M     R       420   46:50.02  9:22
  31.Nick Trapp           Bloomfield,NJ      27 M     R       457   47:03.67  9:25
  32.Guy Gonzalez         Bloomfield,NJ      49 M     R       446   47:08.43  9:26
  33.Joseph Finkler Jr    Bloomfield,NJ      26 M     R       422   47:56.52  9:35
  34.Jon O'connor         Bloomfield,NJ      26 M     R       170   48:39.59  9:44
  35.Colin Salandy        Bloomfield,NJ      14 M     R       229   48:58.09  9:48
  36.John Muirhead        Bloomfield,NJ      66 M     R       382   49:05.01  9:49
  37.Garan Salandy        Bloomfield,NJ      12 M     R       230   49:06.43  9:49
  38.Pablo Baez           Bloomfield,NJ      13 M     R       483   49:07.29  9:49
  39.Thomas Haverick      Bloomfield,NJ      42 M     R       424   49:27.45  9:53
  40.Brian Scully         Bloomfield,NJ      58 M     R    U   23   50:18.65 10:04
  41.Michael Fletcher     Bloomfield,NJ      54 M     R       416   51:00.30 10:12
  42.Sean Lodge           Bloomfield,NJ      37 M     R        27   51:13.70 10:15
  43.Adriel Santos        Bloomfield,NJ      25 M     R       225   51:32.58 10:19
  44.Paul D'addio         Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     R        49   51:46.76 10:21
  45.Justin Corio         Bloomfield,NJ      23 M     R       430   52:15.96 10:27
  46.Jagdat Persad        Bloomfield,NJ      52 M     R       126   52:39.06 10:32
  47.Carlos Velez         Bloomfield,NJ      45 M     R       239   52:41.66 10:32
  48.Daniel Diner         Bloomfield,NJ      27 M     R       345   52:43.44 10:33
  49.Javier Baez          Bloomfield,NJ      55 M     R       189   54:41.99 10:56
  50.Daniel Anderson      Bloomfield,NJ      71 M     R       186   55:10.95 11:02
  51.Michael Dox          Bloomfield,NJ      15 M     R       405   55:37.18 11:07
  52.Mike Mclaughlin      Bloomfield,NJ      44 M     R       438   55:39.78 11:08
  53.Mauricio Baez        Bloomfield,NJ      53 M     R       171   56:04.77 11:13
  54.Jason Locicero       Bloomfield,NJ      48 M     R       199   57:16.02 11:27
  55.Hector Ventura       Bloomfield,NJ      57 M     R        34   57:23.14 11:29
  56.Rene Rydberg         Bloomfield,NJ      42 M     R       118   58:02.07 11:36
  57.Neil Levine          Bloomfield,NJ      61 M     R        38   58:31.64 11:42
  58.Matthew Aabblebion ? Bloomfield,NJ      35 M     R       476   58:49.86 11:46
  59.Walter Davidson      Bloomfield,NJ      68 M     R       167   59:30.86 11:54
  60.Edmund Signer        Bloomfield,NJ      38 M     R       213 1:00:51.36 12:10

TOM FLEMING SUNSET CLASSIC 5 MILE FEMALE BLOOMFIELD          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jennifer Edmond      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F     R       192   35:19.84  7:04
   2.Alexandra Christ     Bloomfield,NJ      27 F     R        91   35:45.13  7:09
   3.Christina Mercado    Bloomfield,NJ      37 F     R       394   39:27.93  7:54
   4.Christine Gwitt      Bloomfield,NJ      43 F 8   R    U  328   39:36.67  7:55
   5.Kristin Mchugh       Bloomfield,NJ      53 F     R       453   39:56.11  7:59
   6.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      42 F 5   R    U  417   41:11.00  8:14
   7.Maria Timbie         Bloomfield,NJ      42 F     R       154   41:40.88  8:20
   8.Caylie Privilene     Bloomfield,NJ      20 F     R       407   41:49.21  8:22
   9.Sarah Levine         Bloomfield,NJ      25 F     R        39   41:52.29  8:22
  10.James Lisa           Bloomfield,NJ      45 F     R       464   42:16.95  8:27
  11.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      60 F 8   R    U  122   42:53.04  8:35
  12.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      40 F     R       120   43:31.85  8:42
  13.Dana Bonsell         Bloomfield,NJ      39 F     R       112   47:07.16  9:25
  14.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      44 F 8   R    U   94   47:50.65  9:34
  15.Aubrey Blanda        Bloomfield,NJ      54 F     R       145   47:53.01  9:35
  16.Brianna Aguirre      Bloomfield,NJ      23 F     R        69   48:22.17  9:40
  17.Sarah Mann           Bloomfield,NJ      51 F     R       132   48:31.14  9:42
  18.Kathryn Jones        Bloomfield,NJ      37 F     R       431   48:39.12  9:44
  19.Melanie Ryan         Bloomfield,NJ      43 F     R       153   49:39.09  9:56
  20.Nicole Arencibia     Bloomfield,NJ      27 F     R        71   49:41.90  9:56
  21.Leigh Mccaughrain    Bloomfield,NJ      44 F     R       143   50:13.53 10:03
  22.Lauren Kowalski      Bloomfield,NJ      33 F     R       290   50:22.01 10:04
  23.Guerron Graciela     Bloomfield,NJ      11 F     R       396   50:42.45 10:08
  24.Jessica D'addio      Bloomfield,NJ      32 F     R        48   51:46.82 10:21
  25.Emma Valdivieso      Bloomfield,NJ      29 F     R       340   51:48.91 10:22
  26.Laura Netzke-lloyd   Bloomfield,NJ      43 F     R       509   51:51.92 10:22
  27.Maura Toal           Bloomfield,NJ      40 F     R       157   51:52.01 10:22
  28.Amy Deputato         Bloomfield,NJ      47 F     R       210   52:08.27 10:26
  29.Mikiko Ruiz          Bloomfield,NJ      43 F     R       268   52:09.87 10:26
  30.Tonilynn Paccione    Bloomfield,NJ      53 F     R       418   52:25.25 10:29
  31.Jill Velez           Bloomfield,NJ      37 F     R       152   52:41.24 10:32
  32.Stephanie Greenwald  Bloomfield,NJ      25 F     R       327   53:39.73 10:44
  33.Hailey Holt          Bloomfield,NJ      23 F     R       166   53:42.08 10:44
  34.Jenna Lacognata      Bloomfield,NJ      25 F     R       107   53:43.95 10:45
  35.Joanne Guerron       Bloomfield,NJ      43 F     R       397   53:50.03 10:46
  36.Jacyntha Nidhan      Bloomfield,NJ      46 F     R       127   54:38.33 10:56
  37.Adela Caceres        Bloomfield,NJ      41 F     R       443   55:21.72 11:04
  38.Madelyn Mc Laughlin  Bloomfield,NJ      12 F     R       440   55:37.74 11:08
  39.Audrey Mclaughlin    Bloomfield,NJ      11 F     R       441   55:38.00 11:08
  40.Jessica Rourer       Bloomfield,NJ      45 F     R       439   55:41.46 11:08
  41.Michele Lisa         Bloomfield,NJ      41 F     R       465   55:44.36 11:09
  42.Elizabeth Walsh      Bloomfield,NJ      50 F     R       146   56:11.09 11:14
  43.Jennifer Ingle       Bloomfield,NJ      34 F     R       209   56:23.33 11:17
  44.Emily Krimbel        Bloomfield,NJ      30 F     R       149   56:37.63 11:20
  45.Kristine Locicero    Bloomfield,NJ      46 F     R       161   57:14.68 11:27
  46.Angelina Calca       Bloomfield,NJ      42 F     R       160   58:12.59 11:39
  47.Brandy Stubblebine   Bloomfield,NJ      35 F     R       182   58:49.99 11:46
  48.Lorena Olivo         Bloomfield,NJ      41 F     R        10   59:02.47 11:48
  49.Nayanka Cajuste      Bloomfield,NJ      17 F     R       223 1:00:05.93 12:01
  50.Melissa Salandra     Bloomfield,NJ      40 F     R       226 1:00:37.43 12:07
  51.Jocelin Engel        Bloomfield,NJ      38 F     R       212 1:00:51.91 12:10
  52.Sabrina Bailey       Bloomfield,NJ      30 F     R        37 1:01:08.21 12:14
  53.Anabela Kring        Bloomfield,NJ      49 F     R       299 1:02:15.88 12:27
  54.Luisa Mckenna        Bloomfield,NJ      26 F     R       298 1:02:55.20 12:35
  55.Yen Liang            Bloomfield,NJ      39 F     R       385 1:03:22.93 12:41
  56.Rachel Nuber         Bloomfield,NJ      34 F     R    U   53 1:04:32.59 12:55
  57.Danielle Downey      Bloomfield,NJ      47 F     R       413 1:15:10.06 15:02
  58.Christie Clarke      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F     R        16 1:25:52.14 17:10
  59.Rachel Tubianosa     Bloomfield,NJ      47 F     R       406 1:25:54.03 17:11

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BLOOMFIELD
Teams Results
| COED TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


COED TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FLEET FEET/ESSEX                        445.10 Average: 74.18
     42.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M 8        U  426   35:14 77.07*
     48.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M 8        U  325   35:29 75.84*
    111.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F 8        U  130   40:50 74.47*
     66.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M 8        U   75   37:30 73.78*
     74.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F 8        U  123   38:14 72.10*
    150.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      60 F 8        U  122   42:53 71.84*
    103.Mary Manning         Glen Ridge,NJ      55 F 8        U   33   40:27 71.49
      8.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       29 M 8        U   98   30:08 70.70
     34.Stacey Slaughter     Pompton Lakes,NJ   26 F 8        U  425   34:37 69.87
    120.Rebecc Harris-lee    ,NJ                54 F 8           471   41:20 69.12
     40.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      50 M 8        U  295   35:08 68.46
    109.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       50 F 8        U   28   40:42 66.95
     92.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          59 M 8        U   62   39:29 65.75
    239.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F 8        U  214   48:01 65.01
     94.Christine Gwitt      Bloomfield,NJ      43 F 8   R    U  328   39:36 64.15
    274.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M 8        U  215   50:16 63.72
    160.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      66 M 8        U  304   43:27 63.68
    207.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       55 F 8        U   66   46:26 62.28
    141.Fidelma Crowe        Montclair,NJ       46 F 8        U  125   42:19 61.63
    381.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  71 F 8        U  178   58:24 61.61
    156.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          60 M 8        U   56   43:22 60.40
    115.Liz Castillo         Nutley,NJ          37 F 8        U    5   41:12 59.52
    110.Fabian Castillo      Nutley,NJ          40 M 8        U  323   40:50 54.46
    199.Danielle Mellone     Montclair,NJ       41 F 8        U   73   46:06 54.32
    310.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         69 M 8        U  151   52:31 54.23
    235.Samantha Spitaletta  Bloomfield,NJ      44 F 8   R    U   94   47:50 53.54
    319.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M 8        U  187   53:09 53.06
    292.Malecia Walker       Montclair,NJ       44 F 8        U  481   51:28 49.76
    331.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          46 F 8        U  216   54:07 48.19
    360.Donna Bracken        Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F 8        U  106   56:35 47.08
  2     CLIFTON RC                              426.32 Average: 71.05
     79.Garcia Ezequiel      Newark,NJ          73 M 5           339   38:31 77.71*
     51.Jamie Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M 5        U  207   35:48 73.81*
     25.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          52 M 5        U  412   33:43 72.52*
    153.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F 5        U  134   43:07 72.42*
    119.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      49 F 5        U   95   41:19 65.20*
     95.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F 5        U  238   39:36 64.66*
     59.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         57 M 5        U  242   36:56 69.07
     30.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       48 M 5        U  314   34:27 68.69
     98.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      63 M 5        U  168   39:54 67.44
    197.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F 5        U  196   45:59 64.47
     90.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         54 M 5           273   39:26 63.06
    260.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          60 F 5        U  237   49:10 62.66
    165.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      50 F 5        U  410   43:54 62.08
     62.Pablo Troche         Paterson,NJ        45 M 5        U  341   37:24 61.78
    114.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      42 F 5   R    U  417   41:11 61.25
     85.George Roa           Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M 5        U  449   39:12 60.37
    180.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         59 M 5        U  177   44:47 57.97
    272.Lucy Sarabando       Kearny,NJ          54 F 5        U  281   50:12 56.92
    254.Patricia Fukuda      Kearny,NJ          49 F 5        U  188   48:53 55.11
    414.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        66 F 5        U  429 1:02:06 53.83
    405.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         78 M 5        U   77 1:00:52 53.70
    279.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          30 M 5        U  300   50:24 42.30
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS                    416.24 Average: 69.37
    101.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F 12       U  236   40:00 77.02*
     58.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         63 M 12       U   89   36:55 72.89*
     12.Paul Kartanowicz     West Orange,NJ     39 M 12       U  455   31:08 70.88*
    384.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      77 F 12       U  140   58:43 67.45*
    269.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F 12       U  330   50:03 66.79*
    335.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      79 M 12       U   93   54:34 61.21*
    154.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         41 F 12       U  393   43:11 57.99
  4     RVRR                                    403.03 Average: 67.17
    136.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F 15       U  176   42:09 84.07*
     73.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F 15       U  320   38:11 73.05*
     84.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F 15       U   59   39:04 68.95*
     39.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         46 M 15       U  319   35:04 66.42*
    113.Daniel Rollino       ,                  43 M 15       U  451   41:09 55.29*
    106.Charles Wellman      North Brunswick,NJ 41 M 15       U  137   40:33 55.25*
    231.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F 15       U  233   47:40 67.27
     75.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F 15       U   67   38:19 63.13
    228.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F 15          278   47:33 52.67
    278.Rachel Engelson      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F 15       U  316   50:23 50.83
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS                  378.93 Average: 63.16
     78.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M 11       U  284   38:30 73.97*
    158.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F 11       U  124   43:26 70.01*
     97.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          56 M 11       U  173   39:46 63.60*
    343.Debra H. Bernstein   Dover,NJ           66 F 11       U   47   55:10 60.60*
    452.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        87 M 11       U   97 1:14:53 56.55*
    340.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       57 F 11       U   64   54:42 54.20*
    451.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        73 F 11       U   99 1:13:03 50.81
    372.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       59 M 11       U  297   57:32 45.13
    418.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M 11       U   65 1:02:27 44.31
    388.George Bishop        Succasunna,NJ      55 M 11       U   13   59:03 42.47
  6     CJRRC                                   352.35 Average: 58.73
    144.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     53 F 4        U   78   42:36 66.26*
    268.Sally Bell           Springfield,NJ     63 F 4        U   79   50:00 64.13*
    159.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       66 M 4        U  283   43:26 63.71*
    366.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       65 F 4        U  282   57:08 57.69*
    383.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         72 M 4        U   20   58:36 50.37*
    184.Nirav Shah           Colonia,NJ         42 M 4        U  322   44:59 50.19*
    434.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    78 M 4        U  185 1:05:19 50.04
    449.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        68 F 4        U   12 1:10:55 48.52

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M  U  203   32:35.01  6:31 81.10%
   2.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    49 M  U  447   30:23.29  6:05 78.51%
   3.Garcia Ezequiel      Newark,NJ          73 M     339   38:31.25  7:42 77.71%
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M  U  426   35:14.84  7:03 77.07%
   5.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M  U  325   35:29.41  7:06 75.84%
   6.Steve Sateary        Caldwell,NJ        54 M     141   33:23.67  6:41 74.48%
   7.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M  U  284   38:30.86  7:42 73.97%
   8.Jamie Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M  U  207   35:48.32  7:10 73.81%
   9.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M  U   75   37:30.65  7:30 73.78%
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         63 M  U   89   36:55.24  7:23 72.89%
  11.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          52 M  U  412   33:43.99  6:45 72.52%
  12.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         44 M  U    1   32:26.71  6:29 70.69%
  13.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       52 M     294   34:53.67  6:59 70.09%
  14.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M  U  329   37:00.97  7:24 69.55%
  15.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      61 M  U  398   38:04.88  7:37 69.42%
  16.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         57 M  U  242   36:56.36  7:23 69.07%
  17.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M  U   76 1:09:49.69 13:58 69.06%
  18.Gene Mcogon          Towaco,NJ          42 M     260   32:49.88  6:34 68.79%
  19.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       48 M  U  314   34:27.58  6:54 68.69%
  20.David Ly             Morristown,NJ      50 M  U  295   35:08.02  7:02 68.46%
  21.Sander Willems       Montclair,NJ       50 M     350   35:11.63  7:02 68.36%
  22.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      63 M  U  168   39:54.20  7:59 67.44%
  23.Mark Hinkeldey       Colonia,NJ         46 M  U  319   35:04.01  7:01 66.42%
  24.Gerard Murphy        Bloomfield,NJ      57 M     442   38:28.48  7:42 66.32%
  25.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          59 M  U   62   39:29.50  7:54 65.75%
  26.Pravin Noruthun      Rahway,NJ          49 M     259   36:26.93  7:17 65.48%
  27.Thomas Mullane       Bloomfield,NJ      65 M  U  361   42:11.56  8:26 64.98%
  28.Austin Wilson        Montclair,NJ       59 M     287   40:29.59  8:06 64.12%
  29.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      47 M     485   36:50.43  7:22 63.74%
  30.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     77 M  U  215   50:16.74 10:03 63.72%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F  U  176   42:09.08  8:26 84.07%
   2.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F  U  467   31:33.57  6:19 83.49%
   3.Jodi Brodsky         Atlantic Beach,NY  64 F     271   40:30.37  8:06 80.26%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F  U  236   40:00.40  8:00 77.02%
   5.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F  U  130   40:50.77  8:10 74.47%
   6.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F  U  320   38:11.83  7:38 73.05%
   7.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  U  134   43:07.00  8:37 72.42%
   8.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F  U  123   38:14.38  7:39 72.10%
   9.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      60 F  U  122   42:53.04  8:35 71.84%
  10.Mary Manning         Glen Ridge,NJ      55 F  U   33   40:27.32  8:05 71.49%
  11.Kristin Mchugh       Bloomfield,NJ      53 F     453   39:56.11  7:59 70.68%
  12.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F  U  124   43:26.74  8:41 70.01%
  13.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      60 F  U  133   44:31.31  8:54 69.21%
  14.Rebecc Harris-lee    ,NJ                54 F     471   41:20.10  8:16 69.12%
  15.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F  U   59   39:04.20  7:49 68.95%
  16.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      77 F  U  140   58:43.13 11:45 67.45%
  17.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F  U  233   47:40.17  9:32 67.27%
  18.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       50 F  U   28   40:42.33  8:08 66.95%
  19.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  U  330   50:03.56 10:01 66.79%
  20.Debra Faiello        Milford,NJ         57 F     376   44:29.71  8:54 66.64%
  21.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     53 F  U   78   42:36.09  8:31 66.26%
  22.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      49 F  U   95   41:19.26  8:16 65.20%
  23.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F  U  214   48:01.30  9:36 65.01%
  24.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         44 F  U  238   39:36.99  7:55 64.66%
  25.Luz Gladys Ravines   Elizabeth,NJ       57 F  U  196   45:59.77  9:12 64.47%
  26.Christine Gwitt      Bloomfield,NJ      43 F  U  328   39:36.67  7:55 64.15%
  27.Sally Bell           Springfield,NJ     63 F  U   79   50:00.83 10:00 64.13%
  28.Kathleen Kotiga      Westfield,NJ       51 F     129   43:53.77  8:47 62.82%
  29.Carol Stagliano      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F     487   41:33.65  8:19 62.76%
  30.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          60 F  U  237   49:10.49  9:50 62.66%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   61 M  U  203   32:35.01  6:31 81.10%
   2.Rob Albano           Mahwah,NJ          28 M  U  474   26:23.52  5:17 80.74%
   3.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M     480   27:36.41  5:31 78.94%
   4.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    49 M  U  447   30:23.29  6:05 78.51%
   5.Garcia Ezequiel      Newark,NJ          73 M     339   38:31.25  7:42 77.71%
   6.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      64 M  U  426   35:14.84  7:03 77.07%
   7.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      63 M  U  325   35:29.41  7:06 75.84%
   8.Sean Prinz           ,                  34 M     496   28:29.63  5:42 75.45%
   9.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       39 M     507   29:35.14  5:55 74.60%
  10.Pelle Nogueira       Glen Ridge,NJ      20 M     494   28:34.47  5:43 74.58%
  11.Steve Sateary        Caldwell,NJ        54 M     141   33:23.67  6:41 74.48%
  12.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M  U  284   38:30.86  7:42 73.97%
  13.Jamie Button         Mendham,NJ         61 M  U  207   35:48.32  7:10 73.81%
  14.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      66 M  U   75   37:30.65  7:30 73.78%
  15.William Washer       Sparta,NJ          32 M     473   29:14.97  5:51 73.10%
  16.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         63 M  U   89   36:55.24  7:23 72.89%
  17.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          52 M  U  412   33:43.99  6:45 72.52%
  18.William Marsey       West Orange,NJ     20 M     503   29:24.57  5:53 72.46%
  19.Paul Kartanowicz     West Orange,NJ     39 M  U  455   31:08.17  6:14 70.88%
  20.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       29 M  U   98   30:08.03  6:02 70.70%
  21.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         44 M  U    1   32:26.71  6:29 70.69%
  22.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       52 M     294   34:53.67  6:59 70.09%
  23.John Thomaides       Berkeley Height,NJ 58 M  U  329   37:00.97  7:24 69.55%
  24.Matt Petrocelli      West Orange,NJ     19 M     158   30:41.44  6:08 69.44%
  25.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      61 M  U  398   38:04.88  7:37 69.42%
  26.Edward Schroll       Bloomfield,NJ      34 M      18   31:02.63  6:13 69.26%
  27.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         57 M  U  242   36:56.36  7:23 69.07%
  28.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    90 M  U   76 1:09:49.69 13:58 69.06%
  29.Gene Mcogon          Towaco,NJ          42 M     260   32:49.88  6:34 68.79%
  30.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       48 M  U  314   34:27.58  6:54 68.69%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        70 F  U  176   42:09.08  8:26 84.07%
   2.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        47 F  U  467   31:33.57  6:19 83.49%
   3.Jodi Brodsky         Atlantic Beach,NY  64 F     271   40:30.37  8:06 80.26%
   4.Heidi Hullinger      New York,NY        36 F     477   31:22.22  6:16 77.89%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        60 F  U  236   40:00.40  8:00 77.02%
   6.Janet Isaac          Irvington,NJ       24 F     415   31:44.63  6:21 76.22%
   7.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       32 F  U  169   32:30.73  6:30 74.50%
   8.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      59 F  U  130   40:50.77  8:10 74.47%
   9.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        52 F  U  320   38:11.83  7:38 73.05%
  10.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     61 F  U  134   43:07.00  8:37 72.42%
  11.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      51 F  U  123   38:14.38  7:39 72.10%
  12.Hilary Fandel        Bloomfield,NJ      60 F  U  122   42:53.04  8:35 71.84%
  13.Mary Manning         Glen Ridge,NJ      55 F  U   33   40:27.32  8:05 71.49%
  14.Kristin Mchugh       Bloomfield,NJ      53 F     453   39:56.11  7:59 70.68%
  15.Amy Kaschak          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  24 F     444   34:30.69  6:54 70.11%
  16.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         59 F  U  124   43:26.74  8:41 70.01%
  17.Stacey Slaughter     Pompton Lakes,NJ   26 F  U  425   34:37.39  6:55 69.87%
  18.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      60 F  U  133   44:31.31  8:54 69.21%
  19.Rebecc Harris-lee    ,NJ                54 F     471   41:20.10  8:16 69.12%
  20.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F  U   59   39:04.20  7:49 68.95%
  21.Jennifer Edmond      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F     192   35:19.84  7:04 68.79%
  22.Alexandra Christ     Bloomfield,NJ      27 F      91   35:45.13  7:09 67.66%
  23.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      77 F  U  140   58:43.13 11:45 67.45%
  24.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     63 F  U  233   47:40.17  9:32 67.27%
  25.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       50 F  U   28   40:42.33  8:08 66.95%
  26.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       66 F  U  330   50:03.56 10:01 66.79%
  27.Debra Faiello        Milford,NJ         57 F     376   44:29.71  8:54 66.64%
  28.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     53 F  U   78   42:36.09  8:31 66.26%
  29.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      49 F  U   95   41:19.26  8:16 65.20%
  30.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     61 F  U  214   48:01.30  9:36 65.01%